2018 Season

6/15 & 6/16– USATF NJ 15 and up Championships

             Day 1 Results             Day 2 Results             Full Results

6/10– NJ International (Peddie)

6/9 & 6/10– USATF NJ Championships

              Saturday         Sunday

5/31– Healthy Living Track Meet

5/30–  East Brunswick Twilight Meet

5/29– Cherokee Night Racing #2 (8, 16, SSMR)

5/25– NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 2,3 (Delsea)

             Day 1          Day 2          Full Results

5/25– NJSIAA Sectionals South Group 1,4 (Wash. Twp)

             Day 1          Day 2          Full Results

5/23–  GMC Frosh Championships (Old Bridge)

5/23– Colonial Conf Middle School

5/22– Dusk Fest (WWP-so)

5/21– NJSIAA South Sectional Results NON PUBLIC

          Day 1         Day 2        Full Results

5/21– Haddonfield Distance Night

5/21– Willingboro Relays

5/20– Skylands USATF Championships (N.Hunterdon)

5/19– Burlington County Open (RV)

5/17– Haddonfield Invite

5/17– Tri County Conference Championships (Delsea)

5/17– Cape Atlantic League Championships

5/14– Cherokee Invitational

5/12– Burlington County Divisional

5/12– Camden County Championships

5/11– MRC Track and Field Meet

5/11 & 5/12– GMC Championships

              Friday (day 1)     Saturday (Day 2)        Complete

5/11– Cape May County Championships

5/11– Georgian Court Last Chance Meet

5/10– Gloucester County Championships (Delsea)

5/10– Atlantic County Championships (Buena)

5/10– Cumberland County Championships (Millville)

5/9–  Salem County Championships (Schalick)

5/6–  CACC Championships (Georgian Court Univ)

5/5 and 5/6– NJAC Conference Championships

5/4 and 5/5– Rowan Open (Washington twp)

             Friday          Saturday         Full

5/3 and 5/5– SJTCA South Jersey Open

           Thursday (Delsea)     Saturday   (RV)

4/28– George Rowland Relays (Haddon Twp)

4/28– Marlton Rec Track and Field Meet

4/28–  Special Olympic Area Championship (cherokee)

4/23– Rowan University 5K and Steeple Jamboree

4/21– Georgian Court University HS Challenge

4/21– Woodbury Relays

4/20– Crusader Frosh Novice (Bishop Eustace)

4/19– Cherokee Night Racing (3200’s)

4/14– Bridgeton Relays

4/14– Moorestown Invitational

4/14– West Deptford Relays

4/13 & 4/14– Osprey Open (Stockton U)

4/6– Jim Camburn Relays (Buena)

          Track Results          Field Results

3/31– Zebra Invitational (New Brunswick)

3/31– Stockton Invitational