4/20– Crusader Frosh/ Novice Results

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2018 07:26 PM
                    Crusader Frosh Novice Meet - 4/20/2018                     
                        Meet Director:  Chris Threston                         
                                Bishop Eustace                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  168 Inglis, Kate          Moorestown H         5:30.00    5:33.23  
  2 #  152 Watts, Sydney         Kingsway HS          5:34.00    5:36.62  
  3 #   90 Gardner, Taylor       Camden Catho         5:56.65    5:52.57  
  4 #  158 Bezwada, Anu          Moorestown H         6:01.00    5:55.65  
  5 #  166 Goettle, Maggie       Moorestown H         5:58.00    5:58.70  
  6 #  104 Cai, Jane             Cherry Hill                     6:00.93  
  7 #  159 Bodine, Claire        Moorestown H         6:17.00    6:02.76  
  8 #  194 Paulin, Emily         Rancocas Val         6:15.00    6:15.88  
  9 #  133 Holcomb, Georgia      Kingsway HS          6:19.00    6:17.35  
 10 #  114 Murphy, Maggie        Cherry Hill                     6:20.42  
 11 #   35 Milone, Sofia         Bishop Eusta                    6:38.37  
 12 #  120 Wait, Morgan          Cinnaminson          6:10.00    6:42.21  
 13 #  207 Gibson, Selena        Woodrow Wils         6:47.82    6:45.00  
 14 #  117 Shi, Iris             Cherry Hill                     6:50.32  
 15 #   57 Smullen, Emerie       Bordentown R                    7:14.34  
 16 #   93 Perez Zabalo, Dan     Camden Catho                    7:29.43  
 17 #   81 Zack, Jade            Burlington T         7:40.00    8:20.22  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    56.00      58.46   2 
     1) #122 Baker, Katherine           2) #125 Daniel, Elise             
     3) #144 Ridgell, Jasmine           4) #149 Turner, Emma              
  2 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            59.10    1:01.69   2 
     1) #118 Tavares, Kiarra            2) #102 Bohem, Audrey             
     3) #108 Gillespie, Breanna         4) #112 Maddred, Danielle         
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             54.08    1:02.04   2 
     1) #68 Cosme, Thalia               2) #72 Lanvin, Emma               
     3) #75 Morgen, Sarah               4) #78 Sesay, Fanta               
  4 Cherry Hill East HS  'B'                          1:00.00    1:02.17   2 
     1) #103 Budman, Alexa              2) #107 Dugan, Janelle            
     3) #113 Markel, Mairead            4) #100 Allen, Genna              
  5 Moorestown HS  'A'                                           1:03.64   1 
     1) #176 Powell, Teagan             2) #179 Vanston, Jenna            
     3) #174 Petrycki, Cara             4) #181 Zohlman, Ava              
  6 Moorestown HS  'B'                                           1:09.15   1 
     1) #160 Caraola, Anna              2) #172 Modena, Sophia            
     3) #178 Ryan, Emma                 4) #163 Denittis, Danielle        
 -- Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                           DQ   1  Exchange 1
     1) #91 Harrell, Jaden              2) #88 Dixon, Katrina             
     3) #94 Pulliam, Ayanna             4) #89 Elzey, Satine              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:59.00    2:01.43   2 
     1) #122 Baker, Katherine           2) #125 Daniel, Elise             
     3) #144 Ridgell, Jasmine           4) #149 Turner, Emma              
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           1:51.34    2:02.53   2 
     1) #67 Brown, Mia                  2) #80 Williams, Deajha           
     3) #64 Bacon, Francine             4) #69 Haddock, Jayonna           
  3 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      2:11.98   1 
     1) #91 Harrell, Jaden              2) #88 Dixon, Katrina             
     3) #90 Gardner, Taylor             4) #85 Clark, Sarah               
  4 Cherry Hill East HS  'B'                                     2:14.01   1 
     1) #113 Markel, Mairead            2) #100 Allen, Genna              
     3) #103 Budman, Alexa              4) #107 Dugan, Janelle            
  5 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     2:14.21   2 
     1) #115 Roberson, Olivia           2) #109 Harrison, Rayna           
  6 Moorestown HS  'A'                                           2:20.20   1 
     1) #176 Powell, Teagan             2) #179 Vanston, Jenna            
     3) #174 Petrycki, Cara             4) #181 Zohlman, Ava              
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:51.34    2:21.75   2 
     1) #73 Leak, Sheridan              2) #74 Matusiak, Sydney           
     3) #68 Cosme, Thalia               4) #79 Smith, Jenesis             
  8 Moorestown HS  'B'                                           2:21.94   1 
     1) #160 Caraola, Anna              2) #172 Modena, Sophia            
     3) #178 Ryan, Emma                 4) #163 Denittis, Danielle        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:45.00    4:49.31  
     1) #122 Baker, Katherine           2) #133 Holcomb, Georgia          
     3) #125 Daniel, Elise              4) #149 Turner, Emma              
  2 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      5:03.26  
     1) #88 Dixon, Katrina              2) #91 Harrell, Jaden             
     3) #93 Perez Zabalo, Danielle      4) #90 Gardner, Taylor            
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:36.92    5:09.07  
     1) #73 Leak, Sheridan              2) #75 Morgen, Sarah              
     3) #76 Orlowski, Emily             4) #77 Reeves, Jordan             
  4 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          4:51.69    5:23.41  
     1) #100 Allen, Genna               2) #112 Maddred, Danielle         
     3) #113 Markel, Mairead            4) #99 Abrams, Lauren             
  5 Cherry Hill East HS  'B'                                     5:39.76  
     1) #113 Markel, Mairead            2) #109 Harrison, Rayna           
     3) #118 Tavares, Kiarra            4) #108 Gillespie, Breanna        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                         10:33.22   11:53.56  
     1) #117 Shi, Iris                  2) #114 Murphy, Maggie            
     3) #116 Rounds, Sabrina            4) #104 Cai, Jane                 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  151 Waterson, Kennedy     Kingsway HS          5:57.83    5:58.90   2 
  2 #  130 Hannigan, Laurel      Kingsway HS          5:56.93    6:05.88   2 
  3 #  131 Heino, Caroline       Kingsway HS          6:00.00    6:09.66   2 
  4 #  165 Goettle, Katie        Moorestown H         6:30.00    6:13.46   1 
  5 #  192 Pagano, Grayce        Rancocas Val         6:10.00    6:14.07   2 
  6 #  164 Evoy, Kylie           Moorestown H         6:18.00    6:16.98   2 
  7 #  156 Akula, Anjali         Moorestown H         6:13.93    6:17.94   2 
  8 #  123 Beyer, Makenna        Kingsway HS          6:20.00    6:35.44   2 
  9 #  121 Wixted, Rachel        Cinnaminson          6:25.00    6:38.04   1 
 10 #   34 Manuola, Alyssa       Bishop Eusta         6:11.70    6:42.59   2 
 11 #  170 Keebler, Madison      Moorestown H         7:15.00    6:47.46   1 
 12 #   22 Barnett, Anastasi     Bishop Eusta         6:26.50    6:51.71   1 
 13 #   61 Wieczkowski, Sydn     Bordentown R         6:32.17    6:53.91   1 
 14 #   60 Wieczkowski, Chlo     Bordentown R         7:14.16    6:55.79   1 
 15 #    9 Hussain, Najifa       Atlantic Cit         7:21.50    6:56.66   1 
 16 #  186 D'Ambrosio, Ayla      Rancocas Val         6:12.47    6:57.90   2 
 17 #  184 Catalano, Jillian     Rancocas Val         6:50.00    7:00.41   1 
 18 #  155 Adams, Mary           Moorestown H         7:15.00    7:01.27   1 
 19 #   30 Johnson, Maria El     Bishop Eusta         6:13.48    7:03.63   2 
 20 #   25 Gilson, Abigail       Bishop Eusta         6:10.80    7:08.87   2 
 21 #  190 Miller, Meghan        Rancocas Val         7:00.00    7:19.56   1 
 22 #    7 Giang, Tiffany        Atlantic Cit         7:37.28    7:22.57   1 
 23 #  169 Kalsi, Mehak          Moorestown H         7:23.12    7:25.77   1 
 24 #  196 Plair, Jordyn-Pai     Rancocas Val                    7:33.17   1 
 25 #  175 Ponnappan, Roja       Moorestown H         8:06.00    9:21.61   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         52.00      54.95   2 
     1) #195 Pierce, Taiyah             2) #197 Primas, Maya              
     3) #193 Parker, Trinity            4) #199 Robinson, Myla            
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                         55.00      56.06   2 
     1) #189 Holmes, Saniya             2) #201 Tomlin, Aiyana            
     3) #182 Ahenkora, Giselle          4) #198 Pritchett, Kiara          
  3 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            52.12      58.34   2 
     1) #108 Gillespie, Breanna         2) #118 Tavares, Kiarra           
     3) #106 Donaldson, Azarah          4) #110 Lee, Selina               
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                          1:00.00      58.82   1 
     1) #41 Stalter, Brenna             2) #43 Young, Shelby              
     3) #40 Sobocinski, Rachel          4) #33 Lozano, Carmela            
  5 Kingsway HS  'C'                                    57.60      59.91   1 
     1) #132 Hirst, Jayne               2) #138 Kaur, Jasleen             
     3) #154 Youngblood, Miranda        4) #124 Burns, Colleen            
  6 Atlantic City HS  'B'                               53.91      59.94   2 
     1) #5 Gbayee, Jerusha              2) #15 Oliver, Avari              
     3) #6 Gbayee, Rowena               4) #14 Mens, Brandy               
  7 Moorestown HS  'B'                                           1:03.45   1 
     1) #177 Rekant, Gwen               2) #162 Cwik, Morgan              
     3) #180 Zaorski, Samantha          4) #171 Mcavoy, Alexa             
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            59.00    1:08.19   1 
     1) #28 Huber, Cameron              2) #39 Rooney, Ava                
     3) #31 Kowalski, Daria             4) #36 Nigrelli, Noelle           
 -- Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             53.94         DQ   2  exchange 1
     1) #82 Adeleye, Kofo               2) #83 Benson, Brielle            
     3) #96 Tabb, Quianna               4) #86 Collins, Inaya             
 -- Atlantic City HS  'A'                               57.00         DQ   2  false start
     1) #4 Edwards, Laniya              2) #17 Perez, Angeline            
     3) #8 Gonzalez, Isabelle           4) #16 Perez, Adeline             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:52.00    1:55.63   3 
     1) #195 Pierce, Taiyah             2) #197 Primas, Maya              
     3) #193 Parker, Trinity            4) #199 Robinson, Myla            
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       1:56.00    2:01.83   3 
     1) #189 Holmes, Saniya             2) #198 Pritchett, Kiara          
     3) #182 Ahenkora, Giselle          4) #183 Alexander, Ronnisia       
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:51.34    2:05.05   3 
     1) #63 Abbruzzese, Sabrina         2) #66 Bennett, Sierra            
     3) #70 Hinds, Luisa                4) #71 Kane, Christyana           
  4 Kingsway HS  'E'                                  2:07.00    2:07.09   2 
     1) #148 Tharp, Allyson             2) #140 Kipers, Emily             
     3) #139 Kennedy, Erin              4) #150 Vance, Abigail            
  5 Kingsway HS  'D'                                  2:06.00    2:08.38   2 
     1) #129 Garcia, Aniyah             2) #135 Jillard, August           
     3) #136 Johns, Arianna             4) #137 Kamara, Fanta             
  6 Atlantic City HS  'A'                                        2:09.78   2 
     1) #5 Gbayee, Jerusha              2) #15 Oliver, Avari              
     3) #6 Gbayee, Rowena               4) #14 Mens, Brandy               
  7 Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                           2:11.00    2:09.85   2 
     1) #45 Calderon, Alayna            2) #54 Patterson, Autumn          
     3) #48 Henderson, Shayla           4) #58 Sutton, Kylie              
  8 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     2:13.09   1 
     1) #108 Gillespie, Breanna         2) #115 Roberson, Olivia          
     3) #105 Davis, Zeyonna             4) #110 Lee, Selina               
  9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                       2:00.00    2:13.31   3 
     1) #202 Wood, Amayah               2) #187 Flanagan, Rachel          
     3) #201 Tomlin, Aiyana             4) #200 Swoope, Nya               
 10 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      2:15.03   3 
     1) #82 Adeleye, Kofo               2) #86 Collins, Inaya             
     3) #94 Pulliam, Ayanna             4) #96 Tabb, Quianna              
 11 Atlantic City HS  'B'                             1:53.39    2:15.85   3 
     1) #4 Edwards, Laniya              2) #8 Gonzalez, Isabelle          
     3) #16 Perez, Adeline              4) #17 Perez, Angeline            
 12 Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                          2:06.00    2:21.36   2 
     1) #40 Sobocinski, Rachel          2) #28 Huber, Cameron             
     3) #27 Gurcsik, Kelly              4) #39 Rooney, Ava                
 13 Moorestown HS  'B'                                           2:25.16   1 
     1) #177 Rekant, Gwen               2) #162 Cwik, Morgan              
     3) #180 Zaorski, Samantha          4) #171 Mcavoy, Alexa             
 14 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          2:06.00    2:26.62   2 
     1) #32 Kowalski, Donya             2) #36 Nigrelli, Noelle           
     3) #41 Stalter, Brenna             4) #31 Kowalski, Daria            
 15 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:58.90    3:09.80   1 
     1) #128 Ferguson, Brooke           2) #134 Hundley, Neena            
     3) #153 Wiggins, Noelle            4) #127 Federico, Samantha        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           4:36.92    4:53.03  
     1) #66 Bennett, Sierra             2) #70 Hinds, Luisa               
     3) #71 Kane, Christyana            4) #63 Abbruzzese, Sabrina        
  2 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          4:51.69    4:54.95  
     1) #108 Gillespie, Breanna         2) #112 Maddred, Danielle         
     3) #113 Markel, Mairead            4) #109 Harrison, Rayna           
  3 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:45.00    4:57.63  
     1) #143 Perry, Imani               2) #128 Ferguson, Brooke          
     3) #134 Hundley, Neena             4) #126 Devone, Christina         
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:36.92    5:07.75  
     1) #81 Zack, Jade                  2) #67 Brown, Mia                 
     3) #80 Williams, Deajha            4) #64 Bacon, Francine            
  5 Kingsway HS  'C'                                  4:55.00    5:13.35  
     1) #130 Hannigan, Laurel           2) #148 Tharp, Allyson            
     3) #136 Johns, Arianna             4) #150 Vance, Abigail            
  6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       4:40.00    5:17.35  
     1) #194 Paulin, Emily              2) #192 Pagano, Grayce            
     3) #186 D'Ambrosio, Ayla           4) #184 Catalano, Jillian         
  7 Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                           5:29.00    5:17.64  
     1) #45 Calderon, Alayna            2) #54 Patterson, Autumn          
     3) #48 Henderson, Shayla           4) #58 Sutton, Kylie              
  8 Kingsway HS  'B'                                  4:50.00    5:29.55  
     1) #138 Kaur, Jasleen              2) #146 Smith, Abigail            
     3) #153 Wiggins, Noelle            4) #124 Burns, Colleen            
  9 Atlantic City HS  'A'                                        5:44.99  
     1) #7 Giang, Tiffany               2) #9 Hussain, Najifa             
     3) #12 Maldonado, Mariela          4) #18 Rabayah, Rawan             
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          6:00.00    5:48.13  
     1) #41 Stalter, Brenna             2) #42 Tufankjian, Sydney         
     3) #43 Young, Shelby               4) #33 Lozano, Carmela            
 11 Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                          6:00.00    6:06.29  
     1) #32 Kowalski, Donya             2) #40 Sobocinski, Rachel         
     3) #31 Kowalski, Daria             4) #39 Rooney, Ava                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Novice Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                 11:40.00   11:22.20  
     1) #130 Hannigan, Laurel           2) #123 Beyer, Makenna            
     3) #131 Heino, Caroline            4) #126 Devone, Christina         
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          12:05.36   11:46.25  
     1) #65 Beavers, Corinne            2) #70 Hinds, Luisa               
     3) #71 Kane, Christyana            4) #67 Brown, Mia                 
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                    11:51.64  
     1) #26 Gottilla, Charlotte         2) #29 Infantolino, Rachel        
     3) #23 Carletti, Julianna          4) #37 Paolucci, Sophia           
  4 Atlantic City HS  'A'                                       13:45.51  
     1) #10 Juarez, Alexa               2) #1 Bukhari, Nidaa              
     3) #19 Rahman, Maliha              4) #11 Karmaker, Tilanjoly        
  5 Atlantic City HS  'B'                                       13:54.28  
     1) #3 Dang, Tiffany                2) #21 Zemartis, Olivia           
     3) #13 McKenna, Alexis             4) #2 Crawford, Megan             
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  388 Tinges, Chase         Kingsway HS          5:06.00    5:02.85   2 
  2 #  363 Chambers, Ethan       Kingsway HS          5:04.00    5:06.46   2 
  3 #  369 Hindley, Joseph       Kingsway HS          5:08.00    5:08.05   2 
  4 #  386 Smith, Aidan          Kingsway HS          5:01.00    5:10.40   2 
  5 #  351 Raws, Tom             Highland Reg                    5:10.87   1 
  6 #  300 Zerillo, John         Burlington T         5:20.00    5:14.60   2 
  7 #  465 Campanella, Danie     Rancocas Val         5:15.00    5:15.90   2 
  8 #  470 Delgado, Antonio      Rancocas Val         5:15.00    5:16.55   2 
  9 #  291 Salay, Skyler         Burlington T         5:24.00    5:17.02   2 
 10 #  260 Machanpalli, Rish     Bordentown R         5:15.00    5:18.17   2 
 11 #  251 Eiffert, Nicholas     Bordentown R         5:19.00    5:20.66   2 
 12 #  292 Sherman, Aydan        Burlington T         5:17.00    5:21.69   2 
 13 #  305 Derman, Warren        Camden Catho                    5:22.67   1 
 14 #  422 Fox, Benjamin         Moorestown H                    5:26.14   1 
 15 #  253 Gentry, Tyler         Bordentown R         5:27.00    5:27.24   2 
 16 #  322 Gorman, Michael       Cinnaminson          5:10.00    5:28.90   2 
 17 #  279 Contratti, Alexan     Burlington T         5:47.00    5:32.85   1 
 18 #  295 Stephanoni, Josep     Burlington T         5:56.00    5:39.09   1 
 19 #  395 Billman, Justin       Millville HS         5:53.40    5:42.34   1 
 20 #  273 Beck, Kareem          Burlington T         5:32.00    5:44.46   2 
 21 #  434 Mammarella-Pietra     Moorestown H                    5:49.12   1 
 22 #  327 Reid, Jack            Cinnaminson          5:45.00    5:51.15   1 
 23 #  275 Binkley, Luke         Burlington T         6:03.90    6:00.58   1 
 24 #  280 DeLisi, Hunter        Burlington T         6:12.00    6:03.18   1 
 25 #  281 DiTomaso, Nichola     Burlington T         6:00.00    6:05.47   1 
 26 #  475 Juanites, Marcus      Rancocas Val         6:00.00    6:06.08   1 
 27 #  218 Hoque, Sami           Atlantic Cit        10:22.80    6:14.39   1 
 28 #  446 Tsai, Christian       Moorestown H                    6:16.56   1 
 29 #  258 Leung, Calvin         Bordentown R                    6:31.72   1 
 30 #  211 Ahmed, Eshmam         Atlantic Cit         6:47.40    6:32.92   1 
 31 #  293 Singh, Jaskaran       Burlington T         7:11.00    6:50.70   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         47.00      46.86   2 
     1) #460 Arzu, Isaiah               2) #491 Patterson, Rahmir         
     3) #472 Gray, Justin               4) #493 Rosembert, Deiondre       
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                         48.00      47.88   2 
     1) #501 Wilson, Gabriel            2) #497 Thomas, Joshua            
     3) #464 Boyd, Milton               4) #459 Allen, DaJour             
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                   49.60      49.36   2 
     1) #399 Hadley, Syr                2) #393 Acosta, Jose              
     3) #397 Cephas, Olarion            4) #401 Moreno, Raul              
  4 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                            49.56   1 
     1) #324 Harrell, Corey             2) #329 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     
     3) #328 Solomon, Jake              4) #331 Wong, Anthony             
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                         49.00      50.47   2 
     1) #494 Ruffin, Fabian             2) #484 Marshall, Marcus          
     3) #486 Minkins, Nasir             4) #492 Reyes, Dorian             
  6 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                        51.02   1 
     1) #303 Crane, Roger               2) #306 Lynch, Myles              
     3) #307 Rosalia, Aeden             4) #308 Taylor, Tom               
  7 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                52.00      51.12   2 
     1) #338 deBeaumont, Joseph         2) #343 Jones, Tyron              
     3) #346 McKinney, Robert           4) #354 Smith, Lewis              
  8 Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                             56.00      55.01   1 
     1) #256 Gonzalez, Lennin           2) #259 Loguidice, Matthew        
     3) #247 Chen, Liyan                4) #263 Poinsett, Dan             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:40.00    1:41.20   2 
     1) #460 Arzu, Isaiah               2) #491 Patterson, Rahmir         
     3) #501 Wilson, Gabriel            4) #472 Gray, Justin              
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              1:46.86    1:42.80   1 
     1) #357 Whitaker, Floyd            2) #338 deBeaumont, Joseph        
     3) #353 Sherill, Steven            4) #346 McKinney, Robert          
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       1:43.00    1:43.11   2 
     1) #494 Ruffin, Fabian             2) #497 Thomas, Joshua            
     3) #464 Boyd, Milton               4) #459 Allen, DaJour             
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:44.60    1:44.20   2 
     1) #399 Hadley, Syr                2) #393 Acosta, Jose              
     3) #397 Cephas, Olarion            4) #401 Moreno, Raul              
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                       1:46.00    1:47.93   2 
     1) #484 Marshall, Marcus           2) #486 Minkins, Nasir            
     3) #492 Reyes, Dorian              4) #490 Padilla, Antonio          
  6 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                          1:48.10   1 
     1) #324 Harrell, Corey             2) #329 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     
     3) #328 Solomon, Jake              4) #326 Portley, Brian            
  7 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:43.00    1:49.87   2 
     1) #365 Constantino, Cristian      2) #390 Veletanga, Maicon         
     3) #372 Jones, Myles               4) #364 Cliver, Conrad            
  8 Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                           2:00.00    1:59.40   1 
     1) #256 Gonzalez, Lennin           2) #261 Murray, Logan             
     3) #247 Chen, Liyan                4) #263 Poinsett, Dan             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:00.00    4:06.41  
     1) #357 Whitaker, Floyd            2) #338 deBeaumont, Joseph        
     3) #353 Sherill, Steven            4) #355 Sparks, Reece             
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:09.00    4:21.74  
     1) #365 Constantino, Cristian      2) #390 Veletanga, Maicon         
     3) #372 Jones, Myles               4) #364 Cliver, Conrad            
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:10.00    4:22.90  
     1) #284 Lee, Raiquon               2) #274 Berry, Bryce              
     3) #272 Beaumont, Matthew          4) #275 Binkley, Luke             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  9:20.00    9:44.64  
     1) #363 Chambers, Ethan            2) #369 Hindley, Joseph           
     3) #386 Smith, Aidan               4) #388 Tinges, Chase             
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          10:05.00    9:58.64  
     1) #279 Contratti, Alexander       2) #300 Zerillo, John             
     3) #292 Sherman, Aydan             4) #291 Salay, Skyler             
  3 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                           9:55.00   10:21.26  
     1) #251 Eiffert, Nicholas          2) #253 Gentry, Tyler             
     3) #258 Leung, Calvin              4) #260 Machanpalli, Rishi        
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                          10:29.00   11:17.20  
     1) #273 Beck, Kareem               2) #295 Stephanoni, Joseph        
     3) #280 DeLisi, Hunter             4) #293 Singh, Jaskaran           
  5 Atlantic City HS  'A'                                       12:15.72  
     1) #210 Abu, Shahariah             2) #212 Awan, Sulman              
     3) #214 Choudhury, Joel            4) #215 Chowdhury, Abrar          
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  336 Clark, Jeremiah       Highland Reg         4:45.45    4:46.99   3 
  2 #  502 Womack, Johnathan     Rancocas Val         4:55.00    4:51.51   3 
  3 #  304 Denton, Matthew       Camden Catho         4:53.99    4:52.60   3 
  4 #  344 Kashem, Abdullah      Highland Reg         4:52.18    4:54.10   3 
  5 #  361 Brown, Justin         Kingsway HS          4:52.00    4:54.25   3 
  6 #  382 Paolucci, John        Kingsway HS          4:52.71    4:54.28   3 
  7 #  347 Palacios, Juan        Highland Reg         5:01.52    4:57.01   3 
  8 #  383 Potero, Anthony       Kingsway HS          5:02.65    4:57.17   3 
  9 #  380 Nelson, Chris         Kingsway HS          5:07.78    5:00.54   3 
 10 #  362 Campbell, William     Kingsway HS          5:19.00    5:00.57   2 
 11 #  394 Asselta, Zachary      Millville HS         5:25.00    5:05.43   2 
 12 #  373 Kalfas, Nikolaos      Kingsway HS          5:05.79    5:06.29   3 
 13 #  359 Borkowski, Kaleb      Kingsway HS          5:08.68    5:08.52   3 
 14 #  243 Talvacchia, Nicho     Bishop Eusta         5:05.97    5:12.14   3 
 15 #  515 DeMartini, Victor     Moorestown H                    5:12.32   3 
 16 #  467 Chow, Jared           Rancocas Val         4:55.00    5:12.50   3 
 17 #  453 Wilt, Henry           Moorestown H         5:20.31    5:13.07   2 
 18 #  440 Purul, Louis          Moorestown H         5:44.19    5:14.89   2 
 19 #  429 Joyce, Jackson        Moorestown H         5:14.11    5:17.36   3 
 20 #  463 Bashir, Sameem        Rancocas Val         5:00.00    5:20.51   3 
 21 #  409 Carlyle, Kevin        Moorestown H         5:35.51    5:20.56   2 
 22 #  242 Schields, Paul        Bishop Eusta         5:01.44    5:21.60   3 
 23 #  417 Denis, Ethan          Moorestown H                    5:22.72   1 
 24 #  408 Borton, John          Moorestown H                    5:24.49   1 
 25 #  471 Fueger, Jacob         Rancocas Val         5:30.00    5:27.03   2 
 26 #  375 Matthias, Nathan      Kingsway HS          5:19.00    5:27.17   2 
 27 #  410 Carlyle, Sean         Moorestown H         5:38.00    5:28.96   2 
 28 #  414 Chiang, Ethan         Moorestown H         5:40.18    5:32.44   2 
 29 #  411 Carlyle, William      Moorestown H         5:35.11    5:32.90   2 
 30 #  345 McCarville, Derek     Highland Reg         5:44.98    5:35.23   2 
 31 #  283 Greene, David         Burlington T         5:54.00    5:36.26   2 
 32 #  435 Miele, Nico           Moorestown H         5:40.72    5:36.44   2 
 33 #  392 Zabielski, Connor     Kingsway HS          5:40.00    5:36.81   2 
 34 #  264 Poole, Greg           Bordentown R         5:33.00    5:38.54   2 
 35 #  232 Iannelli, John        Bishop Eusta         5:30.00    5:39.15   2 
 36 #  313 Danford, Haidar       Camden HS                       5:39.94   1 
 37 #  473 Hoagland, Caleb       Rancocas Val         5:45.00    5:41.63   2 
 38 #  406 Viera-Martinez, A     Millville HS         6:15.29    5:41.88   1 
 39 #  452 Williams, Nick        Moorestown H         6:10.72    5:48.82   1 
 40 #  244 Almeida, Renzo        Bordentown R         5:40.00    5:49.48   2 
 41 #  268 Singh, Arshvir        Bordentown R         5:39.00    5:53.95   2 
 42 #  438 Pillai, Aditya        Moorestown H         5:31.42    5:55.88   2 
 43 #  233 Johnson, Bobby        Bishop Eusta         5:45.81    5:59.91   2 
 44 #  457 Yuan, Terry           Moorestown H                    6:01.95   1 
 45 #  481 King, Jalen           Rancocas Val         6:00.00    6:03.92   1 
 46 #  454 Winiarski, Arthur     Moorestown H         6:15.77    6:05.11   1 
 47 #  339 Elias, Osman          Highland Reg                    6:05.68   1 
 48 #  425 Graham, Benjamin      Moorestown H                    6:11.14   1 
 49 #  298 Walker, Ethan         Burlington T         6:10.86    6:13.97   1 
 50 #  337 Covely, Jake          Highland Reg                    6:14.39   1 
 51 #  323 Gurrier, Sebastia     Cinnaminson          6:00.00    6:16.11   1 
 52 #  332 Alam, Mohammed        Highland Reg                    6:19.09   1 
 53 #  262 Patel, Nish           Bordentown R         6:17.82    6:19.89   1 
 54 #  447 Tsai, Josh            Moorestown H         6:04.53    6:19.90   1 
 55 #  315 Goodhall, Kahseim     Camden HS                       6:21.09   1 
 56 #  252 Gaudreault, Andre     Bordentown R         6:35.97    6:21.64   1 
 57 #  227 Zaman, Tauseef        Atlantic Cit                    6:21.95   1 
 58 #  441 Ray, Dipro            Moorestown H                    6:57.05   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camden HS  'A'                                      46.10      45.70   3 
     1) #312 Chestnut, Darrius          2) #311 Catoe, Imir               
     3) #319 Spaulding, Daijohn         4) #314 Danford, Qahhar           
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                   44.91      46.85   3 
     1) #396 Butler, Randy              2) #398 Edzii, Ebenezer           
     3) #393 Acosta, Jose               4) #400 Milbourne, Lionel         
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         46.50      46.93   3 
     1) #477 Kendrick, Naseem           2) #485 Melendez, Devin           
     3) #468 Curbelo, Jeremiah          4) #474 Ince, Emilio              
  4 Moorestown HS  'A'                                  47.07      48.01   3 
     1) #424 Fung, Lemuel               2) #418 Denmark, Kevin            
     3) #423 Francois, Cameron          4) #419 Donovan, Walter           
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                         47.50      48.34   2 
     1) #466 Charles, Jacob             2) #500 Vannoy, Christopher       
     3) #483 Lowe, Charles              4) #469 Dayrell, Daniel           
  6 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                              45.35      49.69   3 
     1) #514 Rivera, Jacee              2) #505 Diggs, Fadil              
     3) #510 Lopez, Elijah              4) #506 Harvey, Malik             
  7 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                             48.90      50.89   2 
     1) #245 AmanKwahn, Ethan           2) #249 Conte, Jason              
     3) #265 Ritter, Shane              4) #269 Walker, Messiah           
  8 Kingsway HS  'B'                                    52.00      51.12   1 
     1) #370 Hollup, Ryan               2) #360 Boyle, Mike               
     3) #367 Gallagher, Jack            4) #378 Morrison, Jordan          
  9 Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                             52.00      52.47   1 
     1) #294 Soni, Kush                 2) #296 Tachie-Mensah, Joshua     
     3) #297 Thomas, Josiah             4) #299 Waynor, Ian               
 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                         50.00      53.61   2 
     1) #487 Morgan, Nicholas           2) #461 Awosanya, Brandon         
     3) #480 Khan, Shahaab              4) #478 Khan, Kashan              
 11 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             48.50      53.64   2 
     1) #282 Glaze, Christopher         2) #290 Reeves, Justin            
     3) #278 Consuegra, Daryl Jay       4) #277 Circello, Colin           
 12 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                             51.50      53.99   1 
     1) #287 Ramos, Eliezer             2) #289 Ramos, Shariel            
     3) #288 Ramos, Felix               4) #286 Odenbaku, Jamari          
 13 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            53.50      54.59   1 
     1) #236 Kraft, Matthew             2) #235 Kowalski, Zachary         
     3) #239 Mediratta, Ishaan          4) #234 Kamu, George              
 14 Moorestown HS  'B'                                  47.07      55.09   3 
     1) #436 Miller, Zack               2) #448 Twomey, James             
     3) #437 Pearcy, Josh               4) #431 Krasnigor, Tyler          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:39.00    1:39.35   3 
     1) #477 Kendrick, Naseem           2) #485 Melendez, Devin           
     3) #468 Curbelo, Jeremiah          4) #474 Ince, Emilio              
  2 Camden HS  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:39.82   3 
     1) #318 Palmer, Corey              2) #310 Brewer, Hussain           
     3) #314 Danford, Qahhar            4) #312 Chestnut, Darrius         
  3 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              1:46.86    1:40.88   2 
     1) #350 Randall-Dale, Kasim        2) #334 Arlequin, Christian       
     3) #335 Armstrong, Jaheim          4) #352 Ruffini, Ryan             
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:38.23    1:40.89   3 
     1) #396 Butler, Randy              2) #398 Edzii, Ebenezer           
     3) #393 Acosta, Jose               4) #400 Milbourne, Lionel         
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       1:43.00    1:41.50   2 
     1) #466 Charles, Jacob             2) #500 Vannoy, Christopher       
     3) #483 Lowe, Charles              4) #469 Dayrell, Daniel           
  6 Moorestown HS  'B'                                1:50.46    1:43.87   1 
     1) #419 Donovan, Walter            2) #413 Chen, Peter               
     3) #430 Katsfis, Dimitrios         4) #428 Joshi, Shubh              
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:43.00    1:45.30   2 
     1) #277 Circello, Colin            2) #282 Glaze, Christopher        
     3) #290 Reeves, Justin             4) #278 Consuegra, Daryl Jay      
  8 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                           1:52.00    1:45.99   1 
     1) #245 AmanKwahn, Ethan           2) #249 Conte, Jason              
     3) #265 Ritter, Shane              4) #269 Walker, Messiah           
  9 Highland Reg HS  'B'                              1:50.00    1:46.04   1 
     1) #340 Figueroa, Nathaniel        2) #333 Anderson, Dylan           
     3) #341 Galezniak, Elijah          4) #356 Tomeo, Devin              
 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                       1:45.00    1:47.36   2 
     1) #499 Valley, Ryan               2) #487 Morgan, Nicholas          
     3) #458 Alicia, Christian          4) #479 Khan, Nabeel              
 11 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:41.00    1:49.73   3 
     1) #368 Gray, Seth                 2) #379 Mozes, Lucas              
     3) #381 Pantano, David             4) #389 Toliver, Brent            
 12 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             1:38.36    1:52.79   3 
     1) #216 Dixon, Markell             2) #222 Lopez-Rool, Fernando      
     3) #221 Logan, Julius              4) #219 Kennedy, Shayne           
 13 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           1:46.00    1:53.08   2 
     1) #294 Soni, Kush                 2) #297 Thomas, Josiah            
     3) #299 Waynor, Ian                4) #271 Ali, Taquir               
 14 Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                           1:48.00    1:55.33   2 
     1) #287 Ramos, Eliezer             2) #289 Ramos, Shariel            
     3) #288 Ramos, Felix               4) #286 Odenbaku, Jamari          
 15 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          2:00.00    1:59.22   1 
     1) #236 Kraft, Matthew             2) #235 Kowalski, Zachary         
     3) #239 Mediratta, Ishaan          4) #234 Kamu, George              
 16 Moorestown HS  'C'                                1:50.46    1:59.96   1 
     1) #436 Miller, Zack               2) #448 Twomey, James             
     3) #413 Chen, Peter                4) #431 Krasnigor, Tyler          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden HS  'A'                                    3:42.00    3:52.08  
     1) #316 Neal, Zakere               2) #311 Catoe, Imir               
     3) #315 Goodhall, Kahseim          4) #320 Wiliams, Monte            
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:54.00    3:54.95  
     1) #368 Gray, Seth                 2) #381 Pantano, David            
     3) #389 Toliver, Brent             4) #362 Campbell, William Finn    
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:00.00    3:56.24  
     1) #285 Moore, William             2) #277 Circello, Colin           
     3) #282 Glaze, Christopher         4) #274 Berry, Bryce              
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:50.00    3:58.63  
     1) #499 Valley, Ryan               2) #461 Awosanya, Brandon         
     3) #488 O'Brien, Sean              4) #463 Bashir, Sameem            
  5 Kingsway HS  'B'                                  4:00.00    4:13.75  
     1) #361 Brown, Justin              2) #371 Jeter, Jyire              
     3) #379 Mozes, Lucas               4) #378 Morrison, Jordan          
  6 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      4:16.27  
     1) #304 Denton, Matthew            2) #305 Derman, Warren            
     3) #303 Crane, Roger               4) #307 Rosalia, Aeden            
  7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'D'                       4:10.00    4:19.06  
     1) #502 Womack, Johnathan          2) #467 Chow, Jared               
     3) #473 Hoagland, Caleb            4) #476 Kemble, Tyler             
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          3:59.00    4:25.34  
     1) #232 Iannelli, John             2) #229 Ayoub, Joe                
     3) #228 Aquila, Michael            4) #242 Schields, Paul            
  9 Highland Reg HS  'B'                              4:00.00    4:27.43  
     1) #345 McCarville, Derek          2) #348 Pisani, Adam              
     3) #342 Herrera, Edgeryn           4) #349 Randall, Javon            
 10 Atlantic City HS  'A'                                        4:34.83  
     1) #216 Dixon, Markell             2) #221 Logan, Julius             
     3) #220 Logan, Benjamin            4) #219 Kennedy, Shayne           
 11 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                       4:40.00    4:38.60  
     1) #473 Hoagland, Caleb            2) #478 Khan, Kashan              
     3) #480 Khan, Shahaab              4) #496 Stuchinski, Joshua        
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Novice Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  8:49.00    9:07.20  
     1) #361 Brown, Justin              2) #385 Rothwein, Nick            
     3) #373 Kalfas, Nikolaos           4) #382 Paolucci, John            
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              8:58.00    9:11.85  
     1) #336 Clark, Jeremiah            2) #344 Kashem, Abdullah          
     3) #347 Palacios, Juan             4) #351 Raws, Tom                 
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       9:20.00    9:45.38  
     1) #488 O'Brien, Sean              2) #489 Osei, Albert              
     3) #495 Seykora, Joseph            4) #471 Fueger, Jacob             
  4 Kingsway HS  'B'                                  8:59.00    9:47.56  
     1) #376 Messina, Jimmy             2) #380 Nelson, Chris             
     3) #377 Miles, Evan                4) #359 Borkowski, Kaleb          
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                      9:58.56  
     1) #307 Rosalia, Aeden             2) #304 Denton, Matthew           
     3) #305 Derman, Warren             4) #302 Cleveland, Craig          
  6 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          11:00.00   10:42.72  
     1) #285 Moore, William             2) #281 DiTomaso, Nicholas        
     3) #273 Beck, Kareem               4) #283 Greene, David             
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                         11:30.00   11:12.97  
     1) #230 Earney, Nathan             2) #232 Iannelli, John            
     3) #228 Aquila, Michael            4) #241 Sawyer, Andrew            
  8 Atlantic City HS  'A'                                       11:31.81  
     1) #226 Oseguera-Carmona, Alex     2) #223 Martinez, Wilshone        
     3) #224 Morales, Daniel            4) #213 Chen, Anthony             



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-04-18 09:37 PM
                    Crusader Frosh Novice Meet - 2018-04-20                    
                        Meet Director:  Chris Threston                         
                                Bishop Eustace                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     35 Milone, Sofia                    Bishop Eusta             NT 
  2     47 Dedra, Dadzie                    Bordentown R             NT 
  3     56 Russo, Faith                     Bordentown R             NT 
  4     57 Smullen, Emerie                  Bordentown R             NT 
  5     62 Wilson, Jessica                  Bordentown R             NT 
  6     81 Zack, Jade                       Burlington T        7:40.00 
  7     90 Gardner, Taylor                  Camden Catho        5:56.65 
  8     93 Perez Zabalo, Danielle           Camden Catho             NT 
  9    104 Cai, Jane                        Cherry Hill              NT 
 10    114 Murphy, Maggie                   Cherry Hill              NT 
 11    116 Rounds, Sabrina                  Cherry Hill              NT 
 12    117 Shi, Iris                        Cherry Hill              NT 
 13    119 Rose, Leah                       Cinnaminson         6:35.00 
 14    120 Wait, Morgan                     Cinnaminson         6:10.00 
 15    133 Holcomb, Georgia                 Kingsway HS         6:19.00 
 16    152 Watts, Sydney                    Kingsway HS         5:34.00 
 17    158 Bezwada, Anu                     Moorestown H        6:01.00 
 18    159 Bodine, Claire                   Moorestown H        6:17.00 
 19    166 Goettle, Maggie                  Moorestown H        5:58.00 
 20    168 Inglis, Kate                     Moorestown H        5:30.00 
 21    194 Paulin, Emily                    Rancocas Val        6:15.00 
 22    207 Gibson, Selena                   Woodrow Wils        6:47.82 
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice Novice (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Giang, Tiffany                   Atlantic Cit        7:37.28 
  2      9 Hussain, Najifa                  Atlantic Cit        7:21.50 
  3     22 Barnett, Anastasia               Bishop Eusta        6:26.50 
  4     25 Gilson, Abigail                  Bishop Eusta        6:10.80 
  5     30 Johnson, Maria Elena             Bishop Eusta        6:13.48 
  6     34 Manuola, Alyssa                  Bishop Eusta        6:11.70 
  7     44 Biaesch, Elizabeth               Bordentown R        7:34.96 
  8     46 Collins, McKenzie                Bordentown R        6:16.62 
  9     51 Loye, Catherine                  Bordentown R             NT 
 10     52 Martin, Jessica                  Bordentown R        7:07.52 
 11     60 Wieczkowski, Chloe               Bordentown R        7:14.16 
 12     61 Wieczkowski, Sydney              Bordentown R        6:32.17 
 13    111 Lopez, Alicia                    Cherry Hill              NT 
 14    121 Wixted, Rachel                   Cinnaminson         6:25.00 
 15    123 Beyer, Makenna                   Kingsway HS         6:20.00 
 16    126 Devone, Christina                Kingsway HS         6:00.00 
 17    130 Hannigan, Laurel                 Kingsway HS         5:56.93 
 18    131 Heino, Caroline                  Kingsway HS         6:00.00 
 19    151 Waterson, Kennedy                Kingsway HS         5:57.83 
 20    155 Adams, Mary                      Moorestown H        7:15.00 
 21    156 Akula, Anjali                    Moorestown H        6:13.93 
 22    164 Evoy, Kylie                      Moorestown H        6:18.00 
 23    165 Goettle, Katie                   Moorestown H        6:30.00 
 24    169 Kalsi, Mehak                     Moorestown H        7:23.12 
 25    170 Keebler, Madison                 Moorestown H        7:15.00 
 26    175 Ponnappan, Roja                  Moorestown H        8:06.00 
 27    184 Catalano, Jillian                Rancocas Val        6:50.00 
 28    186 D'Ambrosio, Ayla                 Rancocas Val        6:12.47 
 29    190 Miller, Meghan                   Rancocas Val        7:00.00 
 30    192 Pagano, Grayce                   Rancocas Val        6:10.00 
 31    196 Plair, Jordyn-Paige              Rancocas Val             NT 
 32    203 Alford, Tayla                    Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    211 Ahmed, Eshmam                    Atlantic Cit        6:47.40 
  2    218 Hoque, Sami                      Atlantic Cit       10:22.80 
  3    248 Clemens, Justin                  Bordentown R             NT 
  4    251 Eiffert, Nicholas                Bordentown R        5:19.00 
  5    253 Gentry, Tyler                    Bordentown R        5:27.00 
  6    254 Giambelluca, Nicholas            Bordentown R             NT 
  7    258 Leung, Calvin                    Bordentown R             NT 
  8    260 Machanpalli, Rishi               Bordentown R        5:15.00 
  9    272 Beaumont, Matthew                Burlington T             NT 
 10    273 Beck, Kareem                     Burlington T        5:32.00 
 11    274 Berry, Bryce                     Burlington T        5:36.00 
 12    275 Binkley, Luke                    Burlington T        6:03.90 
 13    279 Contratti, Alexander             Burlington T        5:47.00 
 14    280 DeLisi, Hunter                   Burlington T        6:12.00 
 15    281 DiTomaso, Nicholas               Burlington T        6:00.00 
 16    291 Salay, Skyler                    Burlington T        5:24.00 
 17    292 Sherman, Aydan                   Burlington T        5:17.00 
 18    293 Singh, Jaskaran                  Burlington T        7:11.00 
 19    295 Stephanoni, Joseph               Burlington T        5:56.00 
 20    300 Zerillo, John                    Burlington T        5:20.00 
 21    305 Derman, Warren                   Camden Catho             NT 
 22    308 Taylor, Tom                      Camden Catho             NT 
 23    322 Gorman, Michael                  Cinnaminson         5:10.00 
 24    325 Pappas, Joe                      Cinnaminson         5:20.00 
 25    327 Reid, Jack                       Cinnaminson         5:45.00 
 26    351 Raws, Tom                        Highland Reg             NT 
 27    363 Chambers, Ethan                  Kingsway HS         5:04.00 
 28    369 Hindley, Joseph                  Kingsway HS         5:08.00 
 29    386 Smith, Aidan                     Kingsway HS         5:01.00 
 30    388 Tinges, Chase                    Kingsway HS         5:06.00 
 31    390 Veletanga, Maicon                Kingsway HS         5:00.00 
 32    395 Billman, Justin                  Millville HS        5:53.40 
 33    420 Fairchild, Aidan                 Moorestown H             NT 
 34    422 Fox, Benjamin                    Moorestown H             NT 
 35    434 Mammarella-Pietrafit, Christ     Moorestown H             NT 
 36    439 Plant, Steven                    Moorestown H             NT 
 37    446 Tsai, Christian                  Moorestown H             NT 
 38    450 Wang, Bryant                     Moorestown H             NT 
 39    465 Campanella, Daniel               Rancocas Val        5:15.00 
 40    470 Delgado, Antonio                 Rancocas Val        5:15.00 
 41    475 Juanites, Marcus                 Rancocas Val        6:00.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice Novice (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    227 Zaman, Tauseef                   Atlantic Cit             NT 
  2    228 Aquila, Michael                  Bishop Eusta        5:55.22 
  3    232 Iannelli, John                   Bishop Eusta        5:30.00 
  4    233 Johnson, Bobby                   Bishop Eusta        5:45.81 
  5    237 Mahaney, Zachary                 Bishop Eusta        5:06.40 
  6    238 Massaro, Nicholas                Bishop Eusta        4:59.84 
  7    242 Schields, Paul                   Bishop Eusta        5:01.44 
  8    243 Talvacchia, Nicholas             Bishop Eusta        5:05.97 
  9    244 Almeida, Renzo                   Bordentown R        5:40.00 
 10    252 Gaudreault, Andrew               Bordentown R        6:35.97 
 11    262 Patel, Nish                      Bordentown R        6:17.82 
 12    264 Poole, Greg                      Bordentown R        5:33.00 
 13    267 Scott, Mason                     Bordentown R        5:39.00 
 14    268 Singh, Arshvir                   Bordentown R        5:39.00 
 15    283 Greene, David                    Burlington T        5:54.00 
 16    298 Walker, Ethan                    Burlington T        6:10.86 
 17    301 Barile, Marchello                Camden Catho             NT 
 18    302 Cleveland, Craig                 Camden Catho             NT 
 19    304 Denton, Matthew                  Camden Catho        4:53.99 
 20    313 Danford, Haidar                  Camden HS                NT 
 21    315 Goodhall, Kahseim                Camden HS                NT 
 22    321 Campbell, Jacob                  Cinnaminson         5:50.00 
 23    323 Gurrier, Sebastian               Cinnaminson         6:00.00 
 24    330 Wagner, Lucas                    Cinnaminson         5:40.00 
 25    332 Alam, Mohammed                   Highland Reg             NT 
 26    336 Clark, Jeremiah                  Highland Reg        4:45.45 
 27    337 Covely, Jake                     Highland Reg             NT 
 28    339 Elias, Osman                     Highland Reg             NT 
 29    344 Kashem, Abdullah                 Highland Reg        4:52.18 
 30    345 McCarville, Derek                Highland Reg        5:44.98 
 31    347 Palacios, Juan                   Highland Reg        5:01.52 
 32    359 Borkowski, Kaleb                 Kingsway HS         5:08.68 
 33    361 Brown, Justin                    Kingsway HS         4:52.00 
 34    362 Campbell, William Finn           Kingsway HS         5:19.00 
 35    366 Fitzpatrick, Jack                Kingsway HS         5:03.68 
 36    373 Kalfas, Nikolaos                 Kingsway HS         5:05.79 
 37    375 Matthias, Nathan                 Kingsway HS         5:19.00 
 38    376 Messina, Jimmy                   Kingsway HS         5:07.94 
 39    380 Nelson, Chris                    Kingsway HS         5:07.78 
 40    382 Paolucci, John                   Kingsway HS         4:52.71 
 41    383 Potero, Anthony                  Kingsway HS         5:02.65 
 42    384 Quigley, Ryan                    Kingsway HS         5:17.00 
 43    385 Rothwein, Nick                   Kingsway HS         5:00.89 
 44    392 Zabielski, Connor                Kingsway HS         5:40.00 
 45    394 Asselta, Zachary                 Millville HS        5:25.00 
 46    406 Viera-Martinez, Anthony          Millville HS        6:15.29 
 47    408 Borton, John                     Moorestown H             NT 
 48    409 Carlyle, Kevin                   Moorestown H        5:35.51 
 49    410 Carlyle, Sean                    Moorestown H        5:38.00 
 50    411 Carlyle, William                 Moorestown H        5:35.11 
 51    414 Chiang, Ethan                    Moorestown H        5:40.18 
 52    416 Dang, Ken                        Moorestown H             NT 
 53    417 Denis, Ethan                     Moorestown H             NT 
 54    421 Farmer, Jack                     Moorestown H        4:43.31 
 55    425 Graham, Benjamin                 Moorestown H             NT 
 56    426 Hall, Tanner                     Moorestown H             NT 
 57    427 Haymore, Tj                      Moorestown H        5:40.35 
 58    429 Joyce, Jackson                   Moorestown H        5:14.11 
 59    433 Lorden, Isaiah                   Moorestown H        5:35.01 
 60    435 Miele, Nico                      Moorestown H        5:40.72 
 61    438 Pillai, Aditya                   Moorestown H        5:31.42 
 62    440 Purul, Louis                     Moorestown H        5:44.19 
 63    441 Ray, Dipro                       Moorestown H             NT 
 64    445 Thomas, Ian                      Moorestown H             NT 
 65    447 Tsai, Josh                       Moorestown H        6:04.53 
 66    451 West, Jack                       Moorestown H        4:59.01 
 67    452 Williams, Nick                   Moorestown H        6:10.72 
 68    453 Wilt, Henry                      Moorestown H        5:20.31 
 69    454 Winiarski, Arthur                Moorestown H        6:15.77 
 70    456 Wun, Jesse                       Moorestown H        4:36.16 
 71    457 Yuan, Terry                      Moorestown H             NT 
 72    463 Bashir, Sameem                   Rancocas Val        5:00.00 
 73    467 Chow, Jared                      Rancocas Val        4:55.00 
 74    471 Fueger, Jacob                    Rancocas Val        5:30.00 
 75    473 Hoagland, Caleb                  Rancocas Val        5:45.00 
 76    476 Kemble, Tyler                    Rancocas Val        5:10.00 
 77    481 King, Jalen                      Rancocas Val        6:00.00 
 78    482 Kramer, Hunter                   Rancocas Val        4:51.09 
 79    498 Tomasch, Troy                    Rancocas Val        4:40.00 
 80    502 Womack, Johnathan                Rancocas Val        4:55.00 
 81    503 Daniels, Dy'shon                 Woodrow Wils             NT 
 82    509 King-Jones, Jaemaine             Woodrow Wils             NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                54.08 
     1) #69 Haddock, Jayonna            2) #72 Lanvin, Emma               
     3) #75 Morgen, Sarah               4) #78 Sesay, Fanta               
     5) #68 Cosme, Thalia               6)                                
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #91 Harrell, Jaden              2) #87 Conte, Sophia              
     3) #88 Dixon, Katrina              4) #89 Elzey, Satine              
     5) #85 Clark, Sarah                6) #97 Welsh, Ashlyn              
     7) #82 Adeleye, Kofo               8) #94 Pulliam, Ayanna            
  3  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                               59.10 
     1) #118 Tavares, Kiarra            2) #102 Bohem, Audrey             
     3) #108 Gillespie, Breanna         4) #112 Maddred, Danielle         
     5) #109 Harrison, Rayna            6)                                
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'B'                             1:00.00 
     1) #103 Budman, Alexa              2) #107 Dugan, Janelle            
     3) #113 Markel, Mairead            4) #100 Allen, Genna              
  5  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       56.00 
     1) #122 Baker, Katherine           2) #125 Daniel, Elise             
     3) #144 Ridgell, Jasmine           4) #149 Turner, Emma              
  6  Moorestown HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #176 Powell, Teagan             2) #179 Vanston, Jenna            
     3) #174 Petrycki, Cara             4) #181 Zohlman, Ava              
  7  Moorestown HS  'B'                                        NT 
     1) #160 Caraola, Anna              2) #172 Modena, Sophia            
     3) #178 Ryan, Emma                 4) #163 Denittis, Danielle        
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice Novice (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                  57.00 
     1) #4 Edwards, Laniya              2) #20 Williams, Yamirah          
     3) #8 Gonzalez, Isabelle           4) #16 Perez, Adeline             
     5) #17 Perez, Angeline             6)                                
  2  Atlantic City HS  'B'                                  53.91 
     1) #5 Gbayee, Jerusha              2) #15 Oliver, Avari              
     3) #6 Gbayee, Rowena               4) #14 Mens, Brandy               
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               59.00 
     1) #32 Kowalski, Donya             2) #38 Pilaitis, Julia            
     3) #31 Kowalski, Daria             4) #36 Nigrelli, Noelle           
     5) #28 Huber, Cameron              6) #27 Gurcsik, Kelly             
     7) #39 Rooney, Ava                 8) #24 Fernandez, Dani            
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                             1:00.00 
     1) #41 Stalter, Brenna             2) #42 Tufankjian, Sydney         
     3) #40 Sobocinski, Rachel          4) #33 Lozano, Carmela            
     5) #43 Young, Shelby               6)                                
  5  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                                59.00 
     1) #59 Tarawali, Johnvia           2) #55 Romulus, Chelsea           
     3) #48 Henderson, Shayla           4) #58 Sutton, Kylie              
     5) #45 Calderon, Alayna            6) #53 Massoquoi, Priscilla       
     7) #54 Patterson, Autumn           8) #50 Lorentz, Riley             
  6  Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                              1:01.00 
     1) #59 Tarawali, Johnvia           2) #55 Romulus, Chelsea           
     3) #48 Henderson, Shayla           4) #58 Sutton, Kylie              
     5) #45 Calderon, Alayna            6) #53 Massoquoi, Priscilla       
     7) #54 Patterson, Autumn           8) #50 Lorentz, Riley             
  7  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                53.94 
     1) #82 Adeleye, Kofo               2) #94 Pulliam, Ayanna            
     3) #96 Tabb, Quianna               4) #98 Wescott, Kamiyah           
     5) #83 Benson, Brielle             6) #95 Shakir, Jannah             
     7) #87 Conte, Sophia               8) #86 Collins, Inaya             
  8  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                               52.12 
     1) #108 Gillespie, Breanna         2) #115 Roberson, Olivia          
     3) #106 Donaldson, Azarah          4) #103 Budman, Alexa             
     5) #118 Tavares, Kiarra            6) #101 Bellon, Sara              
     7) #110 Lee, Selina                8)                                
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       54.00 
     1) #128 Ferguson, Brooke           2) #134 Hundley, Neena            
     3) #153 Wiggins, Noelle            4) #127 Federico, Samantha        
 10  Kingsway HS  'B'                                       56.80 
     1) #142 Lubonski, Alexis           2) #141 Lee, Di-Niya              
     3) #145 Roots, Tiffanie            4) #146 Smith, Abigail            
 11  Kingsway HS  'C'                                       57.60 
     1) #132 Hirst, Jayne               2) #138 Kaur, Jasleen             
     3) #154 Youngblood, Miranda        4) #124 Burns, Colleen            
 12  Kingsway HS  'D'                                       58.50 
     1) #129 Garcia, Aniyah             2) #135 Jillard, August           
     3) #136 Johns, Arianna             4) #137 Kamara, Fanta             
 13  Kingsway HS  'E'                                       58.90 
     1) #148 Tharp, Allyson             2) #140 Kipers, Emily             
     3) #139 Kennedy, Erin              4) #150 Vance, Abigail            
 14  Moorestown HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #161 Colavita, Olivia           2) #157 Anderson, Lexie           
     3) #173 Penner, Mara               4) #167 Goldstein, Brook          
 15  Moorestown HS  'B'                                        NT 
     1) #177 Rekant, Gwen               2) #162 Cwik, Morgan              
     3) #180 Zaorski, Samantha          4) #171 Mcavoy, Alexa             
 16  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            52.00 
     1) #195 Pierce, Taiyah             2) #197 Primas, Maya              
     3) #193 Parker, Trinity            4) #199 Robinson, Myla            
 17  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                            55.00 
     1) #189 Holmes, Saniya             2) #201 Tomlin, Aiyana            
     3) #182 Ahenkora, Giselle          4) #198 Pritchett, Kiara          
 18  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                            58.00 
     1) #202 Wood, Amayah               2) #185 Champion, Arielle         
     3) #200 Swoope, Nya                4) #188 Frazier, Iysis            
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                                51.50 
     1) #269 Walker, Messiah            2) #247 Chen, Liyan               
     3) #255 Gill, Armaan               4) #256 Gonzalez, Lennin          
     5) #259 Loguidice, Matthew         6) #261 Murray, Logan             
     7) #263 Poinsett, Dan              8) #265 Ritter, Shane             
  2  Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                                56.00 
     1) #269 Walker, Messiah            2) #246 Bokhari, Zain             
     3) #247 Chen, Liyan                4) #255 Gill, Armaan              
     5) #256 Gonzalez, Lennin           6) #259 Loguidice, Matthew        
     7) #261 Murray, Logan              8) #263 Poinsett, Dan             
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #303 Crane, Roger               2) #306 Lynch, Myles              
     3) #307 Rosalia, Aeden             4) #308 Taylor, Tom               
     5) #305 Derman, Warren             6) #309 White, Michael            
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #324 Harrell, Corey             2) #329 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     
     3) #328 Solomon, Jake              4) #331 Wong, Anthony             
  5  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                   52.00 
     1) #338 deBeaumont, Joseph         2) #343 Jones, Tyron              
     3) #346 McKinney, Robert           4) #354 Smith, Lewis              
     5) #355 Sparks, Reece              6)                                
  6  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       46.90 
     1) #365 Constantino, Cristian      2) #372 Jones, Myles              
     3) #391 Williams, Eric             4) #364 Cliver, Conrad            
  7  Millville HS  'A'                                      49.60 
     1) #399 Hadley, Syr                2) #393 Acosta, Jose              
     3) #397 Cephas, Olarion            4) #401 Moreno, Raul              
     5) #403 Parmer, Michael            6) #404 Rivera, Elias             
     7) #405 Smith, Jayion              8)                                
  8  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            47.00 
     1) #460 Arzu, Isaiah               2) #491 Patterson, Rahmir         
     3) #472 Gray, Justin               4) #493 Rosembert, Deiondre       
  9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                            48.00 
     1) #501 Wilson, Gabriel            2) #497 Thomas, Joshua            
     3) #464 Boyd, Milton               4) #459 Allen, DaJour             
 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                            49.00 
     1) #494 Ruffin, Fabian             2) #484 Marshall, Marcus          
     3) #486 Minkins, Nasir             4) #492 Reyes, Dorian             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice Novice (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #217 Guzman, Pedro              2) #221 Logan, Julius             
     3) #220 Logan, Benjamin            4) #216 Dixon, Markell            
     5) #219 Kennedy, Shayne            6) #222 Lopez-Rool, Fernando      
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                               53.50 
     1) #236 Kraft, Matthew             2) #235 Kowalski, Zachary         
     3) #239 Mediratta, Ishaan          4) #240 Osayamwen, EJ             
     5) #234 Kamu, George               6)                                
  3  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                                48.90 
     1) #270 Yeboah, Joseph             2) #257 Hampton, Norel            
     3) #250 Damoah, Kevin              4) #269 Walker, Messiah           
     5) #245 AmanKwahn, Ethan           6) #249 Conte, Jason              
     7) #265 Ritter, Shane              8) #266 Rosado, Joseph            
  4  Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                                51.00 
     1) #270 Yeboah, Joseph             2) #257 Hampton, Norel            
     3) #250 Damoah, Kevin              4) #269 Walker, Messiah           
     5) #245 AmanKwahn, Ethan           6) #249 Conte, Jason              
     7) #265 Ritter, Shane              8) #266 Rosado, Joseph            
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                48.50 
     1) #287 Ramos, Eliezer             2) #289 Ramos, Shariel            
     3) #288 Ramos, Felix               4) #277 Circello, Colin           
     5) #282 Glaze, Christopher         6) #290 Reeves, Justin            
     7) #278 Consuegra, Daryl Jay       8) #276 Burel, Isaiah             
  6  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                51.50 
     1) #287 Ramos, Eliezer             2) #289 Ramos, Shariel            
     3) #288 Ramos, Felix               4) #290 Reeves, Justin            
     5) #276 Burel, Isaiah              6) #286 Odenbaku, Jamari          
     7) #294 Soni, Kush                 8) #297 Thomas, Josiah            
  7  Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                                52.00 
     1) #287 Ramos, Eliezer             2) #289 Ramos, Shariel            
     3) #288 Ramos, Felix               4) #286 Odenbaku, Jamari          
     5) #294 Soni, Kush                 6) #296 Tachie-Mensah, Joshua     
     7) #297 Thomas, Josiah             8) #299 Waynor, Ian               
  8  Camden HS  'A'                                         46.10 
     1) #316 Neal, Zakere               2) #311 Catoe, Imir               
     3) #319 Spaulding, Daijohn         4) #314 Danford, Qahhar           
     5) #312 Chestnut, Darrius          6) #318 Palmer, Corey             
     7) #320 Wiliams, Monte             8)                                
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                   48.00 
     1) #340 Figueroa, Nathaniel        2) #350 Randall-Dale, Kasim       
     3) #334 Arlequin, Christian        4) #335 Armstrong, Jaheim         
 10  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       46.60 
     1) #379 Mozes, Lucas               2) #381 Pantano, David            
     3) #389 Toliver, Brent             4) #387 Tanzola, Michael          
 11  Kingsway HS  'B'                                       52.00 
     1) #370 Hollup, Ryan               2) #360 Boyle, Mike               
     3) #367 Gallagher, Jack            4) #378 Morrison, Jordan          
 12  Millville HS  'A'                                      44.91 
     1) #396 Butler, Randy              2) #398 Edzii, Ebenezer           
     3) #393 Acosta, Jose               4) #400 Milbourne, Lionel         
     5) #402 Orama, Johnell             6)                                
 13  Moorestown HS  'A'                                     47.07 
     1) #424 Fung, Lemuel               2) #418 Denmark, Kevin            
     3) #423 Francois, Cameron          4) #419 Donovan, Walter           
     5) #413 Chen, Peter                6) #430 Katsfis, Dimitrios        
     7) #407 Banks, Deryk               8) #428 Joshi, Shubh              
 14  Moorestown HS  'B'                                     47.07 
     1) #436 Miller, Zack               2) #448 Twomey, James             
     3) #437 Pearcy, Josh               4) #431 Krasnigor, Tyler          
     5) #444 Steward, J'Wan             6) #432 Leonberg, Denison         
 15  Moorestown HS  'C'                                     47.07 
     1) #424 Fung, Lemuel               2) #418 Denmark, Kevin            
     3) #423 Francois, Cameron          4) #412 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichola
     5) #442 Rivers, Sywon              6) #407 Banks, Deryk              
     7) #415 Clark, Tim                 8) #443 Rykaczewski, Collin       
 16  Moorestown HS  'D'                                     47.07 
     1) #436 Miller, Zack               2) #448 Twomey, James             
     3) #449 Walker Jr, James           4) #431 Krasnigor, Tyler          
     5) #442 Rivers, Sywon              6) #444 Steward, J'Wan            
     7) #432 Leonberg, Denison          8) #443 Rykaczewski, Collin       
 17  Moorestown HS  'E'                                     47.07 
     1) #436 Miller, Zack               2) #449 Walker Jr, James          
     3) #442 Rivers, Sywon              4) #407 Banks, Deryk              
     5) #455 Wright, Navarrow           6) #443 Rykaczewski, Collin       
 18  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            46.50 
     1) #477 Kendrick, Naseem           2) #485 Melendez, Devin           
     3) #468 Curbelo, Jeremiah          4) #474 Ince, Emilio              
 19  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                            47.50 
     1) #466 Charles, Jacob             2) #500 Vannoy, Christopher       
     3) #483 Lowe, Charles              4) #469 Dayrell, Daniel           
 20  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                            50.00 
     1) #487 Morgan, Nicholas           2) #461 Awosanya, Brandon         
     3) #480 Khan, Shahaab              4) #478 Khan, Kashan              
 21  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'D'                            51.00 
     1) #458 Alicia, Christian          2) #462 Bachman, Collin           
     3) #479 Khan, Nabeel               4) #490 Padilla, Antonio          
 22  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                 45.35 
     1) #513 McCargo, Muheem            2) #505 Diggs, Fadil              
     3) #510 Lopez, Elijah              4) #506 Harvey, Malik             
     5) #507 Hendrickson, Zihon         6) #514 Rivera, Jacee             
     7) #512 Martin, Jabril             8)                                
 23  Woodrow Wilson HS  'B'                                 45.35 
     1) #507 Hendrickson, Zihon         2) #512 Martin, Jabril            
     3) #514 Rivera, Jacee              4) #511 Love, Devin               
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh (2)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            10:33.22 
     1) #117 Shi, Iris                  2) #114 Murphy, Maggie            
     3) #116 Rounds, Sabrina            4) #104 Cai, Jane                 
  2  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    11:50.00 
     1) #122 Baker, Katherine           2) #133 Holcomb, Georgia          
     3) #147 Sweeney, Chloe             4) #149 Turner, Emma              
 
Event 10  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Novice Novice (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #10 Juarez, Alexa               2) #1 Bukhari, Nidaa              
     3) #19 Rahman, Maliha              4) #11 Karmaker, Tilanjoly        
  2  Atlantic City HS  'B'                                     NT 
     1) #3 Dang, Tiffany                2) #21 Zemartis, Olivia           
     3) #13 McKenna, Alexis             4) #2 Crawford, Megan             
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #25 Gilson, Abigail             2) #30 Johnson, Maria Elena       
     3) #34 Manuola, Alyssa             4) #35 Milone, Sofia              
     5) #26 Gottilla, Charlotte         6) #29 Infantolino, Rachel        
     7) #23 Carletti, Julianna          8) #37 Paolucci, Sophia           
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                            14:33.40 
     1) #25 Gilson, Abigail             2) #30 Johnson, Maria Elena       
     3) #34 Manuola, Alyssa             4) #22 Barnett, Anastasia         
     5) #26 Gottilla, Charlotte         6) #29 Infantolino, Rachel        
     7) #23 Carletti, Julianna          8) #37 Paolucci, Sophia           
  5  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                             12:15.00 
     1) #60 Wieczkowski, Chloe          2) #61 Wieczkowski, Sydney        
     3) #44 Biaesch, Elizabeth          4) #46 Collins, McKenzie          
     5) #55 Romulus, Chelsea            6) #62 Wilson, Jessica            
     7) #56 Russo, Faith                8) #57 Smullen, Emerie            
  6  Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                             13:00.00 
     1) #60 Wieczkowski, Chloe          2) #44 Biaesch, Elizabeth         
     3) #51 Loye, Catherine             4) #55 Romulus, Chelsea           
     5) #52 Martin, Jessica             6) #56 Russo, Faith               
     7) #47 Dedra, Dadzie               8) #49 Karnavas, Niki             
  7  Bordentown Reg. HS  'C'                             14:00.00 
     1) #44 Biaesch, Elizabeth          2) #55 Romulus, Chelsea           
     3) #52 Martin, Jessica             4) #58 Sutton, Kylie              
     5) #45 Calderon, Alayna            6) #56 Russo, Faith               
     7) #47 Dedra, Dadzie               8) #49 Karnavas, Niki             
  8  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             12:05.36 
     1) #65 Beavers, Corinne            2) #70 Hinds, Luisa               
     3) #71 Kane, Christyana            4) #63 Abbruzzese, Sabrina        
     5) #67 Brown, Mia                  6)                                
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    11:40.00 
     1) #130 Hannigan, Laurel           2) #123 Beyer, Makenna            
     3) #131 Heino, Caroline            4) #126 Devone, Christina         
 10  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #208 Vasquez, Janiaha           2) #206 Fuller, Janiaha           
     3) #207 Gibson, Selena             4) #209 Williams, Ahzone          
     5) #205 Barnes, Nakyah             6) #203 Alford, Tayla             
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #210 Abu, Shahariah             2) #212 Awan, Sulman              
     3) #214 Choudhury, Joel            4) #225 Mustakim, Faiyaz          
     5) #215 Chowdhury, Abrar           6)                                
  2  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                              9:55.00 
     1) #248 Clemens, Justin            2) #254 Giambelluca, Nicholas     
     3) #258 Leung, Calvin              4) #260 Machanpalli, Rishi        
     5) #251 Eiffert, Nicholas          6) #253 Gentry, Tyler             
     7) #261 Murray, Logan              8) #265 Ritter, Shane             
  3  Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                             10:25.00 
     1) #248 Clemens, Justin            2) #254 Giambelluca, Nicholas     
     3) #258 Leung, Calvin              4) #260 Machanpalli, Rishi        
     5) #251 Eiffert, Nicholas          6) #253 Gentry, Tyler             
     7) #261 Murray, Logan              8) #265 Ritter, Shane             
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             10:05.00 
     1) #279 Contratti, Alexander       2) #274 Berry, Bryce              
     3) #292 Sherman, Aydan             4) #291 Salay, Skyler             
     5) #295 Stephanoni, Joseph         6) #300 Zerillo, John             
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                             10:29.00 
     1) #273 Beck, Kareem               2) #275 Binkley, Luke             
     3) #280 DeLisi, Hunter             4) #293 Singh, Jaskaran           
     5) #295 Stephanoni, Joseph         6)                                
  6  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     9:20.00 
     1) #363 Chambers, Ethan            2) #369 Hindley, Joseph           
     3) #386 Smith, Aidan               4) #388 Tinges, Chase             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Novice Novice (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #226 Oseguera-Carmona, Alex     2) #223 Martinez, Wilshone        
     3) #224 Morales, Daniel            4) #213 Chen, Anthony             
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            11:30.00 
     1) #238 Massaro, Nicholas          2) #233 Johnson, Bobby            
     3) #228 Aquila, Michael            4) #242 Schields, Paul            
     5) #230 Earney, Nathan             6) #232 Iannelli, John            
     7) #241 Sawyer, Andrew             8)                                
  3  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                             10:15.00 
     1) #252 Gaudreault, Andrew         2) #268 Singh, Arshvir            
     3) #264 Poole, Greg                4) #262 Patel, Nish               
     5) #260 Machanpalli, Rishi         6) #244 Almeida, Renzo            
     7) #251 Eiffert, Nicholas          8) #267 Scott, Mason              
  4  Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                                   NT 
     1) #252 Gaudreault, Andrew         2) #268 Singh, Arshvir            
     3) #264 Poole, Greg                4) #262 Patel, Nish               
     5) #248 Clemens, Justin            6) #258 Leung, Calvin             
     7) #244 Almeida, Renzo             8) #267 Scott, Mason              
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             11:00.00 
     1) #285 Moore, William             2) #298 Walker, Ethan             
     3) #273 Beck, Kareem               4) #283 Greene, David             
     5) #274 Berry, Bryce               6) #275 Binkley, Luke             
     7) #281 DiTomaso, Nicholas         8) #295 Stephanoni, Joseph        
  6  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #301 Barile, Marchello          2) #304 Denton, Matthew           
     3) #305 Derman, Warren             4) #302 Cleveland, Craig          
     5) #307 Rosalia, Aeden             6) #308 Taylor, Tom               
  7  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 8:58.00 
     1) #336 Clark, Jeremiah            2) #344 Kashem, Abdullah          
     3) #347 Palacios, Juan             4) #351 Raws, Tom                 
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     8:49.00 
     1) #361 Brown, Justin              2) #385 Rothwein, Nick            
     3) #373 Kalfas, Nikolaos           4) #382 Paolucci, John            
  9  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     8:59.00 
     1) #376 Messina, Jimmy             2) #380 Nelson, Chris             
     3) #377 Miles, Evan                4) #359 Borkowski, Kaleb          
 10  Kingsway HS  'C'                                     9:18.00 
     1) #384 Quigley, Ryan              2) #358 Allen, Sam                
     3) #366 Fitzpatrick, Jack          4) #392 Zabielski, Connor         
 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          9:20.00 
     1) #488 O'Brien, Sean              2) #489 Osei, Albert              
     3) #495 Seykora, Joseph            4) #471 Fueger, Jacob             
 12  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #511 Love, Devin                2) #503 Daniels, Dy'shon          
     3) #514 Rivera, Jacee              4) #507 Hendrickson, Zihon        
     5) #509 King-Jones, Jaemaine       6) #510 Lopez, Elijah             
     7) #512 Martin, Jabril             8) #504 Daniels, Jeremiah         
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:51.34 
     1) #73 Leak, Sheridan              2) #74 Matusiak, Sydney           
     3) #76 Orlowski, Emily             4) #79 Smith, Jenesis             
     5) #68 Cosme, Thalia               6)                                
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                              1:51.34 
     1) #67 Brown, Mia                  2) #80 Williams, Deajha           
     3) #64 Bacon, Francine             4) #69 Haddock, Jayonna           
     5) #77 Reeves, Jordan              6)                                
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #84 Burgher, Katelyn            2) #92 Ike, Ivy                   
     3) #97 Welsh, Ashlyn               4) #85 Clark, Sarah               
     5) #91 Harrell, Jaden              6) #88 Dixon, Katrina             
     7) #90 Gardner, Taylor             8) #94 Pulliam, Ayanna            
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #115 Roberson, Olivia           2) #109 Harrison, Rayna           
     3) #103 Budman, Alexa              4) #107 Dugan, Janelle            
     5) #100 Allen, Genna               6)                                
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'B'                                  NT 
     1) #105 Davis, Zeyonna             2) #118 Tavares, Kiarra           
     3) #99 Abrams, Lauren              4) #112 Maddred, Danielle         
     5) #108 Gillespie, Breanna         6)                                
  6  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:59.00 
     1) #122 Baker, Katherine           2) #125 Daniel, Elise             
     3) #144 Ridgell, Jasmine           4) #149 Turner, Emma              
  7  Moorestown HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #176 Powell, Teagan             2) #179 Vanston, Jenna            
     3) #174 Petrycki, Cara             4) #181 Zohlman, Ava              
  8  Moorestown HS  'B'                                        NT 
     1) #160 Caraola, Anna              2) #172 Modena, Sophia            
     3) #178 Ryan, Emma                 4) #163 Denittis, Danielle        
  9  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #209 Williams, Ahzone           2) #205 Barnes, Nakyah            
     3) #207 Gibson, Selena             4) #204 Barge, Ziani              
     5) #206 Fuller, Janiaha            6)                                
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice Novice (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #5 Gbayee, Jerusha              2) #15 Oliver, Avari              
     3) #6 Gbayee, Rowena               4) #14 Mens, Brandy               
  2  Atlantic City HS  'B'                                1:53.39 
     1) #4 Edwards, Laniya              2) #20 Williams, Yamirah          
     3) #16 Perez, Adeline              4) #17 Perez, Angeline            
     5) #8 Gonzalez, Isabelle           6)                                
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             2:06.00 
     1) #32 Kowalski, Donya             2) #38 Pilaitis, Julia            
     3) #41 Stalter, Brenna             4) #31 Kowalski, Daria            
     5) #36 Nigrelli, Noelle            6) #42 Tufankjian, Sydney         
     7) #33 Lozano, Carmela             8) #43 Young, Shelby              
  4  Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                             2:06.00 
     1) #40 Sobocinski, Rachel          2) #28 Huber, Cameron             
     3) #27 Gurcsik, Kelly              4) #39 Rooney, Ava                
  5  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                              2:04.00 
     1) #59 Tarawali, Johnvia           2) #55 Romulus, Chelsea           
     3) #48 Henderson, Shayla           4) #58 Sutton, Kylie              
     5) #45 Calderon, Alayna            6) #53 Massoquoi, Priscilla       
     7) #54 Patterson, Autumn           8) #50 Lorentz, Riley             
  6  Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                              2:11.00 
     1) #59 Tarawali, Johnvia           2) #55 Romulus, Chelsea           
     3) #48 Henderson, Shayla           4) #58 Sutton, Kylie              
     5) #45 Calderon, Alayna            6) #53 Massoquoi, Priscilla       
     7) #54 Patterson, Autumn           8) #50 Lorentz, Riley             
  7  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:51.34 
     1) #65 Beavers, Corinne            2) #66 Bennett, Sierra            
     3) #70 Hinds, Luisa                4) #71 Kane, Christyana           
     5) #63 Abbruzzese, Sabrina         6)                                
  8  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #82 Adeleye, Kofo               2) #86 Collins, Inaya             
     3) #84 Burgher, Katelyn            4) #83 Benson, Brielle            
     5) #90 Gardner, Taylor             6) #94 Pulliam, Ayanna            
     7) #96 Tabb, Quianna               8) #85 Clark, Sarah               
  9  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #108 Gillespie, Breanna         2) #115 Roberson, Olivia          
     3) #105 Davis, Zeyonna             4) #110 Lee, Selina               
 10  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:58.90 
     1) #128 Ferguson, Brooke           2) #134 Hundley, Neena            
     3) #153 Wiggins, Noelle            4) #127 Federico, Samantha        
 11  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     2:00.00 
     1) #142 Lubonski, Alexis           2) #141 Lee, Di-Niya              
     3) #145 Roots, Tiffanie            4) #146 Smith, Abigail            
 12  Kingsway HS  'C'                                     2:04.00 
     1) #132 Hirst, Jayne               2) #138 Kaur, Jasleen             
     3) #154 Youngblood, Miranda        4) #124 Burns, Colleen            
 13  Kingsway HS  'D'                                     2:06.00 
     1) #129 Garcia, Aniyah             2) #135 Jillard, August           
     3) #136 Johns, Arianna             4) #137 Kamara, Fanta             
 14  Kingsway HS  'E'                                     2:07.00 
     1) #148 Tharp, Allyson             2) #140 Kipers, Emily             
     3) #139 Kennedy, Erin              4) #150 Vance, Abigail            
 15  Moorestown HS  'A'                                        NT 
     1) #161 Colavita, Olivia           2) #157 Anderson, Lexie           
     3) #173 Penner, Mara               4) #167 Goldstein, Brook          
 16  Moorestown HS  'B'                                        NT 
     1) #177 Rekant, Gwen               2) #162 Cwik, Morgan              
     3) #180 Zaorski, Samantha          4) #171 Mcavoy, Alexa             
 17  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:52.00 
     1) #195 Pierce, Taiyah             2) #197 Primas, Maya              
     3) #193 Parker, Trinity            4) #199 Robinson, Myla            
 18  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          1:56.00 
     1) #189 Holmes, Saniya             2) #198 Pritchett, Kiara          
     3) #182 Ahenkora, Giselle          4) #183 Alexander, Ronnisia       
 19  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                          2:00.00 
     1) #202 Wood, Amayah               2) #187 Flanagan, Rachel          
     3) #201 Tomlin, Aiyana             4) #185 Champion, Arielle         
     5) #200 Swoope, Nya                6)                                
 20  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #204 Barge, Ziani               2) #208 Vasquez, Janiaha          
     3) #209 Williams, Ahzone           4) #206 Fuller, Janiaha           
     5) #203 Alford, Tayla              6) #207 Gibson, Selena            
     7) #205 Barnes, Nakyah             8)                                
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                              1:47.00 
     1) #269 Walker, Messiah            2) #247 Chen, Liyan               
     3) #255 Gill, Armaan               4) #256 Gonzalez, Lennin          
     5) #259 Loguidice, Matthew         6) #261 Murray, Logan             
     7) #263 Poinsett, Dan              8) #265 Ritter, Shane             
  2  Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                              2:00.00 
     1) #269 Walker, Messiah            2) #246 Bokhari, Zain             
     3) #247 Chen, Liyan                4) #255 Gill, Armaan              
     5) #256 Gonzalez, Lennin           6) #259 Loguidice, Matthew        
     7) #261 Murray, Logan              8) #263 Poinsett, Dan             
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #303 Crane, Roger               2) #307 Rosalia, Aeden            
     3) #305 Derman, Warren             4) #308 Taylor, Tom               
     5) #306 Lynch, Myles               6) #309 White, Michael            
  4  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #324 Harrell, Corey             2) #329 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     
     3) #328 Solomon, Jake              4) #326 Portley, Brian            
     5) #331 Wong, Anthony              6)                                
  5  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 1:46.86 
     1) #357 Whitaker, Floyd            2) #338 deBeaumont, Joseph        
     3) #343 Jones, Tyron               4) #346 McKinney, Robert          
     5) #353 Sherill, Steven            6) #354 Smith, Lewis              
  6  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:43.00 
     1) #365 Constantino, Cristian      2) #390 Veletanga, Maicon         
     3) #372 Jones, Myles               4) #364 Cliver, Conrad            
  7  Millville HS  'A'                                    1:44.60 
     1) #399 Hadley, Syr                2) #393 Acosta, Jose              
     3) #397 Cephas, Olarion            4) #401 Moreno, Raul              
     5) #403 Parmer, Michael            6) #404 Rivera, Elias             
     7) #405 Smith, Jayion              8)                                
  8  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:40.00 
     1) #460 Arzu, Isaiah               2) #491 Patterson, Rahmir         
     3) #501 Wilson, Gabriel            4) #472 Gray, Justin              
  9  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          1:43.00 
     1) #494 Ruffin, Fabian             2) #497 Thomas, Joshua            
     3) #464 Boyd, Milton               4) #459 Allen, DaJour             
 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                          1:46.00 
     1) #484 Marshall, Marcus           2) #486 Minkins, Nasir            
     3) #492 Reyes, Dorian              4) #490 Padilla, Antonio          
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice Novice (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                1:38.36 
     1) #217 Guzman, Pedro              2) #220 Logan, Benjamin           
     3) #221 Logan, Julius              4) #219 Kennedy, Shayne           
     5) #216 Dixon, Markell             6) #222 Lopez-Rool, Fernando      
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             2:00.00 
     1) #236 Kraft, Matthew             2) #235 Kowalski, Zachary         
     3) #239 Mediratta, Ishaan          4) #240 Osayamwen, EJ             
     5) #234 Kamu, George               6)                                
  3  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                              1:52.00 
     1) #270 Yeboah, Joseph             2) #257 Hampton, Norel            
     3) #250 Damoah, Kevin              4) #269 Walker, Messiah           
     5) #245 AmanKwahn, Ethan           6) #249 Conte, Jason              
     7) #265 Ritter, Shane              8) #266 Rosado, Joseph            
  4  Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                              2:00.00 
     1) #270 Yeboah, Joseph             2) #257 Hampton, Norel            
     3) #250 Damoah, Kevin              4) #269 Walker, Messiah           
     5) #245 AmanKwahn, Ethan           6) #249 Conte, Jason              
     7) #256 Gonzalez, Lennin           8) #266 Rosado, Joseph            
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:43.00 
     1) #277 Circello, Colin            2) #282 Glaze, Christopher        
     3) #290 Reeves, Justin             4) #284 Lee, Raiquon              
     5) #278 Consuegra, Daryl Jay       6) #276 Burel, Isaiah             
     7) #271 Ali, Taquir                8) #299 Waynor, Ian               
  6  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                              1:46.00 
     1) #290 Reeves, Justin             2) #278 Consuegra, Daryl Jay      
     3) #276 Burel, Isaiah              4) #271 Ali, Taquir               
     5) #294 Soni, Kush                 6) #297 Thomas, Josiah            
     7) #299 Waynor, Ian                8)                                
  7  Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                              1:48.00 
     1) #287 Ramos, Eliezer             2) #289 Ramos, Shariel            
     3) #288 Ramos, Felix               4) #290 Reeves, Justin            
     5) #286 Odenbaku, Jamari           6) #294 Soni, Kush                
     7) #296 Tachie-Mensah, Joshua      8)                                
  8  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:38.00 
     1) #313 Danford, Haidar            2) #319 Spaulding, Daijohn        
     3) #314 Danford, Qahhar            4) #312 Chestnut, Darrius         
     5) #318 Palmer, Corey              6) #310 Brewer, Hussain           
     7) #320 Wiliams, Monte             8) #317 Nobles, Javion            
  9  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 1:46.86 
     1) #350 Randall-Dale, Kasim        2) #334 Arlequin, Christian       
     3) #335 Armstrong, Jaheim          4) #352 Ruffini, Ryan             
 10  Highland Reg HS  'B'                                 1:50.00 
     1) #340 Figueroa, Nathaniel        2) #333 Anderson, Dylan           
     3) #341 Galezniak, Elijah          4) #356 Tomeo, Devin              
 11  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:41.00 
     1) #368 Gray, Seth                 2) #379 Mozes, Lucas              
     3) #381 Pantano, David             4) #389 Toliver, Brent            
 12  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     1:44.00 
     1) #360 Boyle, Mike                2) #374 Matthias, Joshua          
     3) #371 Jeter, Jyire               4) #378 Morrison, Jordan          
 13  Millville HS  'A'                                    1:38.23 
     1) #396 Butler, Randy              2) #398 Edzii, Ebenezer           
     3) #393 Acosta, Jose               4) #400 Milbourne, Lionel         
     5) #402 Orama, Johnell             6)                                
 14  Moorestown HS  'A'                                   1:50.46 
     1) #424 Fung, Lemuel               2) #418 Denmark, Kevin            
     3) #423 Francois, Cameron          4) #412 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichola
     5) #437 Pearcy, Josh               6) #449 Walker Jr, James          
     7) #444 Steward, J'Wan             8) #407 Banks, Deryk              
 15  Moorestown HS  'B'                                   1:50.46 
     1) #419 Donovan, Walter            2) #413 Chen, Peter               
     3) #430 Katsfis, Dimitrios         4) #428 Joshi, Shubh              
     5) #432 Leonberg, Denison          6)                                
 16  Moorestown HS  'C'                                   1:50.46 
     1) #436 Miller, Zack               2) #448 Twomey, James             
     3) #413 Chen, Peter                4) #431 Krasnigor, Tyler          
     5) #444 Steward, J'Wan             6) #407 Banks, Deryk              
     7) #415 Clark, Tim                 8) #443 Rykaczewski, Collin       
 17  Moorestown HS  'D'                                   1:50.46 
     1) #436 Miller, Zack               2) #424 Fung, Lemuel              
     3) #412 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichola 4) #437 Pearcy, Josh              
     5) #449 Walker Jr, James           6) #444 Steward, J'Wan            
 18  Moorestown HS  'E'                                   1:50.46 
     1) #418 Denmark, Kevin             2) #448 Twomey, James             
     3) #442 Rivers, Sywon              4) #407 Banks, Deryk              
     5) #455 Wright, Navarrow           6) #443 Rykaczewski, Collin       
 19  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:39.00 
     1) #477 Kendrick, Naseem           2) #485 Melendez, Devin           
     3) #468 Curbelo, Jeremiah          4) #474 Ince, Emilio              
 20  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          1:43.00 
     1) #466 Charles, Jacob             2) #500 Vannoy, Christopher       
     3) #483 Lowe, Charles              4) #469 Dayrell, Daniel           
 21  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                          1:45.00 
     1) #499 Valley, Ryan               2) #487 Morgan, Nicholas          
     3) #458 Alicia, Christian          4) #479 Khan, Nabeel              
 22  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                               1:35.44 
     1) #513 McCargo, Muheem            2) #507 Hendrickson, Zihon        
     3) #511 Love, Devin                4) #505 Diggs, Fadil              
     5) #506 Harvey, Malik              6) #514 Rivera, Jacee             
     7) #512 Martin, Jabril             8) #510 Lopez, Elijah             
 23  Woodrow Wilson HS  'B'                               1:35.44 
     1) #512 Martin, Jabril             2) #510 Lopez, Elijah             
     3) #514 Rivera, Jacee              4) #503 Daniels, Dy'shon          
     5) #509 King-Jones, Jaemaine       6) #508 Ingram, Justin            
     7) #504 Daniels, Jeremiah          8)                                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh (5)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:36.92 
     1) #73 Leak, Sheridan              2) #75 Morgen, Sarah              
     3) #76 Orlowski, Emily             4) #77 Reeves, Jordan             
     5) #78 Sesay, Fanta                6)                                
  2  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #88 Dixon, Katrina              2) #91 Harrell, Jaden             
     3) #93 Perez Zabalo, Danielle      4) #87 Conte, Sophia              
     5) #90 Gardner, Taylor             6) #85 Clark, Sarah               
     7) #97 Welsh, Ashlyn               8) #82 Adeleye, Kofo              
  3  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             4:51.69 
     1) #115 Roberson, Olivia           2) #112 Maddred, Danielle         
     3) #113 Markel, Mairead            4) #99 Abrams, Lauren             
     5) #107 Dugan, Janelle             6) #100 Allen, Genna              
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'B'                                  NT 
     1) #113 Markel, Mairead            2) #109 Harrison, Rayna           
     3) #118 Tavares, Kiarra            4) #108 Gillespie, Breanna        
  5  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:45.00 
     1) #122 Baker, Katherine           2) #133 Holcomb, Georgia          
     3) #125 Daniel, Elise              4) #149 Turner, Emma              
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice Novice (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #7 Giang, Tiffany               2) #9 Hussain, Najifa             
     3) #12 Maldonado, Mariela          4) #18 Rabayah, Rawan             
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             6:00.00 
     1) #41 Stalter, Brenna             2) #42 Tufankjian, Sydney         
     3) #28 Huber, Cameron              4) #33 Lozano, Carmela            
     5) #27 Gurcsik, Kelly              6) #43 Young, Shelby              
  3  Bishop Eustace Prep  'B'                             6:00.00 
     1) #32 Kowalski, Donya             2) #38 Pilaitis, Julia            
     3) #31 Kowalski, Daria             4) #36 Nigrelli, Noelle           
     5) #40 Sobocinski, Rachel          6) #39 Rooney, Ava                
  4  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                              5:05.00 
     1) #59 Tarawali, Johnvia           2) #55 Romulus, Chelsea           
     3) #48 Henderson, Shayla           4) #58 Sutton, Kylie              
     5) #45 Calderon, Alayna            6) #53 Massoquoi, Priscilla       
     7) #54 Patterson, Autumn           8) #50 Lorentz, Riley             
  5  Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                              5:29.00 
     1) #59 Tarawali, Johnvia           2) #55 Romulus, Chelsea           
     3) #48 Henderson, Shayla           4) #58 Sutton, Kylie              
     5) #45 Calderon, Alayna            6) #53 Massoquoi, Priscilla       
     7) #54 Patterson, Autumn           8) #50 Lorentz, Riley             
  6  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:36.92 
     1) #81 Zack, Jade                  2) #67 Brown, Mia                 
     3) #80 Williams, Deajha            4) #64 Bacon, Francine            
     5) #72 Lanvin, Emma                6)                                
  7  Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                              4:36.92 
     1) #66 Bennett, Sierra             2) #70 Hinds, Luisa               
     3) #71 Kane, Christyana            4) #63 Abbruzzese, Sabrina        
     5) #68 Cosme, Thalia               6)                                
  8  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #82 Adeleye, Kofo               2) #98 Wescott, Kamiyah           
     3) #97 Welsh, Ashlyn               4) #96 Tabb, Quianna              
     5) #85 Clark, Sarah                6) #83 Benson, Brielle            
     7) #93 Perez Zabalo, Danielle      8) #90 Gardner, Taylor            
  9  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             4:51.69 
     1) #108 Gillespie, Breanna         2) #112 Maddred, Danielle         
     3) #113 Markel, Mairead            4) #110 Lee, Selina               
     5) #109 Harrison, Rayna            6) #99 Abrams, Lauren             
 10  Cherry Hill East HS  'B'                             4:51.69 
     1) #115 Roberson, Olivia           2) #105 Davis, Zeyonna            
     3) #112 Maddred, Danielle          4) #100 Allen, Genna              
     5) #99 Abrams, Lauren              6)                                
 11  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:45.00 
     1) #143 Perry, Imani               2) #128 Ferguson, Brooke          
     3) #134 Hundley, Neena             4) #126 Devone, Christina         
 12  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     4:50.00 
     1) #138 Kaur, Jasleen              2) #146 Smith, Abigail            
     3) #153 Wiggins, Noelle            4) #124 Burns, Colleen            
 13  Kingsway HS  'C'                                     4:55.00 
     1) #130 Hannigan, Laurel           2) #148 Tharp, Allyson            
     3) #136 Johns, Arianna             4) #150 Vance, Abigail            
 14  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:40.00 
     1) #194 Paulin, Emily              2) #192 Pagano, Grayce            
     3) #186 D'Ambrosio, Ayla           4) #184 Catalano, Jillian         
 15  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          4:40.00 
     1) #202 Wood, Amayah               2) #187 Flanagan, Rachel          
     3) #191 Owens, Jaida               4) #190 Miller, Meghan            
     5) #196 Plair, Jordyn-Paige        6) #200 Swoope, Nya               
     7) #195 Pierce, Taiyah             8) #189 Holmes, Saniya            
 16  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #207 Gibson, Selena             2) #209 Williams, Ahzone          
     3) #205 Barnes, Nakyah             4) #203 Alford, Tayla             
     5) #206 Fuller, Janiaha            6) #208 Vasquez, Janiaha          
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                              4:11.00 
     1) #260 Machanpalli, Rishi         2) #269 Walker, Messiah           
     3) #251 Eiffert, Nicholas          4) #255 Gill, Armaan              
     5) #259 Loguidice, Matthew         6) #261 Murray, Logan             
     7) #263 Poinsett, Dan              8) #265 Ritter, Shane             
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:10.00 
     1) #284 Lee, Raiquon               2) #274 Berry, Bryce              
     3) #272 Beaumont, Matthew          4) #275 Binkley, Luke             
     5) #276 Burel, Isaiah              6) #294 Soni, Kush                
     7) #296 Tachie-Mensah, Joshua      8) #297 Thomas, Josiah            
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #303 Crane, Roger               2) #308 Taylor, Tom               
     3) #307 Rosalia, Aeden             4) #305 Derman, Warren            
     5) #306 Lynch, Myles               6) #309 White, Michael            
  4  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:00.00 
     1) #357 Whitaker, Floyd            2) #338 deBeaumont, Joseph        
     3) #353 Sherill, Steven            4) #355 Sparks, Reece             
  5  Highland Reg HS  'B'                                 4:10.00 
     1) #351 Raws, Tom                  2) #343 Jones, Tyron              
     3) #346 McKinney, Robert           4) #354 Smith, Lewis              
  6  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:09.00 
     1) #365 Constantino, Cristian      2) #390 Veletanga, Maicon         
     3) #372 Jones, Myles               4) #364 Cliver, Conrad            
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice Novice (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Atlantic City HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #217 Guzman, Pedro              2) #221 Logan, Julius             
     3) #220 Logan, Benjamin            4) #219 Kennedy, Shayne           
     5) #216 Dixon, Markell             6) #222 Lopez-Rool, Fernando      
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             3:59.00 
     1) #236 Kraft, Matthew             2) #231 Hullihan, Michael         
     3) #228 Aquila, Michael            4) #242 Schields, Paul            
     5) #232 Iannelli, John             6) #229 Ayoub, Joe                
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:00.00 
     1) #285 Moore, William             2) #277 Circello, Colin           
     3) #282 Glaze, Christopher         4) #290 Reeves, Justin            
     5) #274 Berry, Bryce               6) #278 Consuegra, Daryl Jay      
     7) #275 Binkley, Luke              8)                                
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #304 Denton, Matthew            2) #305 Derman, Warren            
     3) #301 Barile, Marchello          4) #302 Cleveland, Craig          
     5) #303 Crane, Roger               6) #307 Rosalia, Aeden            
     7) #306 Lynch, Myles               8)                                
  5  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:42.00 
     1) #316 Neal, Zakere               2) #311 Catoe, Imir               
     3) #318 Palmer, Corey              4) #310 Brewer, Hussain           
     5) #315 Goodhall, Kahseim          6) #320 Wiliams, Monte            
     7) #317 Nobles, Javion             8)                                
  6  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:50.00 
     1) #340 Figueroa, Nathaniel        2) #333 Anderson, Dylan           
     3) #341 Galezniak, Elijah          4) #352 Ruffini, Ryan             
     5) #356 Tomeo, Devin               6)                                
  7  Highland Reg HS  'B'                                 4:00.00 
     1) #345 McCarville, Derek          2) #348 Pisani, Adam              
     3) #342 Herrera, Edgeryn           4) #349 Randall, Javon            
     5) #353 Sherill, Steven            6)                                
  8  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:54.00 
     1) #368 Gray, Seth                 2) #381 Pantano, David            
     3) #389 Toliver, Brent             4) #362 Campbell, William Finn    
  9  Kingsway HS  'B'                                     4:00.00 
     1) #361 Brown, Justin              2) #371 Jeter, Jyire              
     3) #379 Mozes, Lucas               4) #378 Morrison, Jordan          
 10  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:50.00 
     1) #499 Valley, Ryan               2) #461 Awosanya, Brandon         
     3) #488 O'Brien, Sean              4) #489 Osei, Albert              
     5) #463 Bashir, Sameem             6)                                
 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                          4:35.00 
     1) #495 Seykora, Joseph            2) #465 Campanella, Daniel        
     3) #475 Juanites, Marcus           4) #470 Delgado, Antonio          
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                          4:40.00 
     1) #473 Hoagland, Caleb            2) #478 Khan, Kashan              
     3) #480 Khan, Shahaab              4) #496 Stuchinski, Joshua        
     5) #489 Osei, Albert               6)                                
 13  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'D'                          4:10.00 
     1) #502 Womack, Johnathan          2) #467 Chow, Jared               
     3) #498 Tomasch, Troy              4) #476 Kemble, Tyler             
     5) #473 Hoagland, Caleb            6)                                
 14  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #511 Love, Devin                2) #514 Rivera, Jacee             
     3) #509 King-Jones, Jaemaine       4) #503 Daniels, Dy'shon          
     5) #512 Martin, Jabril             6)                                
 15  Woodrow Wilson HS  'B'                                    NT 
     1) #505 Diggs, Fadil               2) #513 McCargo, Muheem           
     3) #506 Harvey, Malik              4) #510 Lopez, Elijah             
     5) #512 Martin, Jabril             6)