2019 Season

6/22 & 6/23–  USATF 15 and Up Championships

6/22 & 6/23– Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec

6/8 & 6/9–  USATF NJ Championships

             Day 1               Day 2              Full Results

6/4–  East Brunswick Twilight Meet

6/3–  Cherokee Night Racing #2

5/24 & 5/25– NJSIAA South Group 1&4 (Washington Twp)

                Day 1               Day 2            Full Results

5/24 & 5/25– NJSIAA South Group 2&3 (Delsea)

                Day 1               Day 2             Full Results

5/21–   Colonial Conf. MS Championships (Woodbury)

5/20–   Haddonfield Distance Night

5/20–   Non-Public South Sectionals (Donovan Catholic)

                       Day 1               Day 2           Combined

5/20–   Willingboro Relays

5/19–   Skylands Championships (N. Hunterdon)

5/18–   Burlington County Divisional Championships

5/17–   Cherokee Invite

5/16–   Haddonfield Invite

5/16–   CAL Championships (Bridgeton)

5/15–  Tri County Conference Championships

              By Division               Full Compiled

5/14 & 5/15–  Olympic Conf.  Championships

               Day 1           Day 1 Compiled             Day 2

               Full Divisional                    Full Compiled

5/11–  Burlington County Championships

5/11–  Camden County Championships

5/10–  Cape May County Championships

5/9–  Cumberland County Championships

5/9–  Atlantic County Championships

5/9–  Gloucester County Championships

5/7–  Salem County Championships

5/6–  Hammonton Novice Meet

5/5–  CACC Championships (Georgian Court)

5/3 & 5/4–  Rowan University Open

             Friday                                Saturday

5/2 & 5/4–  SJTCA Open

             Thursday                           Saturday

4/28–  Special Olympics (Cherokee HS)

4/27–  Lenape Sprint Hurdle Meet

4/27–  George Rowland Relays (Haddon Twp)

4/22–  Highland Frosh Soph Meet

4/20–  Woodbury Relays

              Track Events                    Field Events

4/18–  Cherokee Night Racing #1 (3200’s)

4/13– West Deptford Relays

4/13– Bridgeton Relays

4/12 & 4/13– Osprey Invite (Stockton)

          Day 1 (Friday)               Day 2 (Saturday)

4/12– Crusader Frosh Novice (Bishop Eustace)

4/6–  Danser Relay

4/6–  Jim Camburn Relays

          Field Results        Track Results

4/2–  CAL Batch Meet (Atlantic City)

3/23– Stockton Invite

 

Advertisements