6/3–Cherokee Night Racing #2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/4/2019 12:22 PM
                       Cherokee Night Racing - 6/3/2019                        
                                  Cherkoee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:46.00    1:47.89   2 
     1) Minus-Vincent, Darynn           2) Snowden, Brianna               
     3) Nutt, Sheriyah                  4) Chin, Anabella                 
          50.57 (50.57)    1:47.89 (57.32)
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       1:49.50    1:49.07   2 
     1) Warren, Makiah                  2) McClenahan, Breacain           
     3) Tossas, Kristina                4) Leak, Alyssa                   
          50.89 (50.89)    1:49.07 (58.18)
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:51.26   2 
     1) Simms, Loren                    2) Walker, Kambi                  
     3) Schmidt, Carly                  4) Errichetti, Sofia              
          52.75 (52.75)    1:51.26 (58.51)
  4 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:52.10    1:51.67   2 
     1) DeMary, Autumn                  2) Robinson, Skye                 
     3) Scott, Vianna                   4) Chambers, Holly                
          53.84 (53.84)    1:51.67 (57.83)
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                       1:53.00    1:52.81   2 
     1) Bertino, Ta'Shay                2) Satchell, Rachel               
     3) Primas, Maya                    4) Brown, Kharonay                
          52.64 (52.64)  1:52.81 (1:00.18)
  6 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:53.50    1:54.49   2 
     1) Yap, Rachel                     2) Thackalapatti, Monica          
     3) Ryazanova, Stephanie            4) DelPrete, Joelle               
          54.29 (54.29)  1:54.49 (1:00.20)
  7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'D'                       1:56.00    1:55.92   1 
     1) Young, Anaya                    2) Butler, Jaeda                  
     3) Alexander, Ronnisia             4) Gates, Sierra                  
          53.84 (53.84)       55.82 (1.98)  1:55.92 (1:00.11)
  8 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  2:04.00    1:57.52   1 
     1) Cooke, Alison                   2) Kadar, Isabella                
     3) Strauss, Jillian                4) Pasquarello, Chloe             
          54.34 (54.34)  1:57.52 (1:03.19)
  9 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  1:53.87    2:00.08   1 
     1) Bowers, Joynee                  2) Gerdes, Alyssa                 
     3) Jordan, Kianah                  4) King, Brianna                  
      2:00.08 (2:00.08)
 10 Kingsway HS  'B'                                  2:00.00    2:06.43   1 
     1) Torain, Kennedy                 2) Baker, Katherine               
     3) Turner, Sumayyah                4) Pender, Shaniya                
      2:06.43 (2:06.43)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:35.75    1:35.39   3 
     1) Williams, Michael               2) Williams, Eric                 
     3) Townes, Bryan                   4) Hobson, Amier                  
          45.77 (45.77)    1:35.39 (49.63)
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:36.02   3 
     1) Andes, Michael                  2) Cabbagestalk, Tramil           
     3) Delendik, William               4) Ortiz, Joshua Tyler            
          44.69 (44.69)    1:36.02 (51.34)
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:36.00    1:37.47   3 
     1) Matlock, Tai                    2) Lowe, Charles                  
     3) Boyd, Milton                    4) Brown, Vincent                 
          46.62 (46.62)    1:37.47 (50.85)
  4 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                1:37.83    1:37.48   3 
     1) Luxama, Donald                  2) Nelson, Nathaniel              
     3) Nieves, Nathaniel               4) Jackson, Prince                
          46.26 (46.26)    1:37.48 (51.22)
  5 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           1:38.00    1:39.84   3 
     1) Burns, Brian                    2) Clausen, Joe                   
     3) D'Angelo, Nick                  4) Dougherty, Reilly              
          46.48 (46.48)    1:39.84 (53.37)
  6 Kingsway HS  'B'                                  1:41.00    1:40.11   2 
     1) Gray, Seth                      2) Hobson, Amier                  
     3) Boyle, Mike                     4) Martin, Cameryn                
          46.96 (46.96)    1:40.11 (53.15)
  7 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:40.64   2 
     1) Portley, Jarett                 2) Wall, Kyzir                    
     3) Baumann, Brian                  4) Piotrowski, Jake               
          47.36 (47.36)    1:40.64 (53.29)
  8 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                         1:42.00    1:41.28   2 
     1) Jones, E'Marion                 2) Risse, Carter                  
     3) Eckert, Benjamin                4) Griffing, William              
          46.15 (46.15)    1:41.28 (55.13)
  9 Shawnee HS  'B'                                   1:52.00    1:43.41   1 
     1) Warpus, Mike                    2) Piotrowski, Jake               
     3) Johnson, Kyle                   4) Wagner, Nick                   
          48.21 (48.21)    1:43.41 (55.20)
 10 Hunterdon Central HS  'B'                         1:45.00    1:45.66   2 
     1) Brooks, Jalen                   2) Schwartz, Ryan                 
     3) Stangota, Dominic               4) Bugasch, Elisha                
          49.12 (49.12)    1:45.66 (56.54)
 11 Shawnee HS  'C'                                   1:55.00    1:47.34   1 
     1) Ross, Michael                   2) Magee, Brendan                 
     3) Walton, Eamonn                  4) Farrell, Cooper                
          51.79 (51.79)    1:47.34 (55.55)
 12 Hunterdon Central HS  'C'                         1:50.00    1:49.57   1 
     1) Gengoult, Sean                  2) Coutros, Peter                 
     3) Mundy, Jason                    4) Rizza, Jack                    
          50.82 (50.82)    1:49.57 (58.75)
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Potter, Josh               M Haddon Towns         1:59.31    1:57.68  12 
          57.35 (57.35)  1:57.68 (1:00.33)
  2 Castaneda, Richard         M Camden Catho         1:58.64    1:57.81  12 
          56.78 (56.78)  1:57.81 (1:01.03)
  3 Kelly, Denny               M Camden Catho         1:59.00    1:58.17  12 
          57.12 (57.12)  1:58.17 (1:01.06)
  4 Eyre, Aidan                M Cherry Hill          2:02.00    1:59.90  11 
          59.09 (59.09)  1:59.90 (1:00.81)
  5 Simoes Menezes, Artur      M Mainland Reg         2:00.00    2:00.84  12 
          57.64 (57.64)  2:00.84 (1:03.21)
  6 Bayna, Andrew              M Haddon Heigh         1:59.80    2:01.45  12 
          58.45 (58.45)  2:01.45 (1:03.00)
  7 Gafanha, Dominick          M Old Bridge H         2:00.48    2:01.71  12 
          57.92 (57.92)  2:01.71 (1:03.79)
  8 Cantero, Daniel            M Timber Creek         2:01.55    2:02.79  12 
          58.25 (58.25)  2:02.79 (1:04.54)
  9 Slattery, Matthew          M Paul VI HS           2:04.14    2:03.21  11 
          59.22 (59.22)  2:03.21 (1:03.99)
 10 Erlichson, Matt            M Princeton HS         2:04.00    2:04.41  11 
          58.62 (58.62)  2:04.41 (1:05.79)
 11 Huang, Brian               M Old Bridge H         2:03.05    2:04.97  11 
          59.35 (59.35)  2:04.97 (1:05.63)
 12 Constantini, Ty            M Hunterdon Ce         2:01.50    2:05.58  12 
          58.11 (58.11)  2:05.58 (1:07.47)
 13 Gupta, Aatish              M Cherokee HS          2:06.00    2:05.69  10 
      1:01.76 (1:01.76)  2:05.69 (1:03.93)
 14 Kaighn, Daniel             M Shawnee HS           2:06.50    2:06.05  10 
      1:00.98 (1:00.98)  2:06.05 (1:05.07)
 15 Levine, Lewin              M Haddon Heigh         2:04.00    2:06.35  11 
      1:00.77 (1:00.77)  2:06.35 (1:05.59)
 16 Bruce, Paul                M Cherry Hill          2:06.86    2:06.36  10 
      1:03.47 (1:03.47)  2:06.36 (1:02.90)
 17 Woo, Jason                 M Old Bridge H         2:07.70    2:06.58  10 
      1:02.44 (1:02.44)  2:06.58 (1:04.14)
 18 Farrell, Gavin             M Rancocas Val         2:08.73    2:06.95   9 
      1:02.48 (1:02.48)  2:06.95 (1:04.47)
 19 Awosanya, Brandon          M Rancocas Val         2:03.00    2:06.96  11 
          58.40 (58.40)  2:06.96 (1:08.57)
 20 Niedrig, Patrick           M Princeton HS         2:04.00    2:07.04  11 
      1:00.48 (1:00.48)  2:07.04 (1:06.57)
 21 Tranchina, Matthew         M Old Bridge H         2:05.35    2:07.08  11 
          59.56 (59.56)  2:07.08 (1:07.53)
 22 Cunniff, Brendan           M Hunterdon Ce         2:05.00    2:07.52  11 
      1:00.72 (1:00.72)  2:07.52 (1:06.80)
 23 Rajmane, Arya              M Robbinsville         2:06.50    2:07.62  10 
      1:02.08 (1:02.08)  2:07.62 (1:05.54)
 24 Moran, Chase               M Princeton HS         2:06.06    2:07.72  10 
      1:00.85 (1:00.85)  2:07.72 (1:06.87)
 25 Micco, Brian               M Hunterdon Ce         2:07.00    2:07.78  10 
      1:02.15 (1:02.15)  2:07.78 (1:05.64)
 26 Dymkowski, Flynn           M Shawnee HS           2:09.13    2:08.52   9 
      1:03.78 (1:03.78)  2:08.52 (1:04.74)
 27 Miller, Collin             M Camden Catho         2:13.57    2:08.64   9 
      1:02.97 (1:02.97)  2:08.64 (1:05.68)
 28 Anderer, Ethan             M Cherry Hill          2:07.00    2:08.74  10 
      1:03.17 (1:03.17)  2:08.74 (1:05.58)
 29 Marshall, Tyler            M Shawnee HS           2:07.29    2:08.77  10 
      1:02.45 (1:02.45)  2:08.77 (1:06.33)
 30 Iglesias, Matt             M Old Bridge H         2:10.66    2:08.99   9 
      1:01.98 (1:01.98)  2:08.99 (1:07.01)
 31 Mitchell, Jacob            M Kingsway HS          2:04.90    2:09.63  11 
      1:00.44 (1:00.44)  2:09.63 (1:09.20)
 32 Faigal, Andre              M Rancocas Val         2:14.00    2:10.37   8 
      1:02.94 (1:02.94)  2:10.37 (1:07.44)
 33 Cruz, Mike                 M Paul VI HS           2:11.50    2:10.86   9 
      1:00.88 (1:00.88)  2:10.86 (1:09.99)
 34 DiMatties, Mike            M Kingsway HS          2:07.00    2:10.89  10 
      1:02.03 (1:02.03)  2:10.89 (1:08.86)
 35 Clewell, Billy             M Camden Catho         2:15.93    2:11.06   8 
      1:01.79 (1:01.79)  2:11.06 (1:09.28)
 36 Alexander, Brian           M Haddon Heigh         2:18.00    2:11.84   7 
      1:06.34 (1:06.34)  2:11.84 (1:05.50)
 37 Pompey Jr., La'Mont        M Paul VI HS           2:11.47    2:12.01   9 
      1:01.19 (1:01.19)  2:12.01 (1:10.82)
 38 Cooper, Jayden             M Kingsway HS          2:10.07    2:12.40   9 
      1:02.82 (1:02.82)  2:12.40 (1:09.59)
 39 Moraschi, Michael          M Cherokee HS          2:14.00    2:12.55   8 
      1:04.77 (1:04.77)  2:12.55 (1:07.78)
 40 Okorie, Obinna             M Cherry Hill          2:14.43    2:12.64   8 
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:12.64 (1:05.97)
 41 O'Brien, Sean              M Rancocas Val         2:13.00    2:13.49   9 
      1:04.86 (1:04.86)  2:13.49 (1:08.63)
 42 Cano, Sawyer               M Princeton HS         2:06.00    2:13.54  10 
      1:04.41 (1:04.41)  2:13.54 (1:09.14)
 43 Malixi, Aidan              M Old Bridge H         2:14.40    2:14.83   8 
      1:04.59 (1:04.59)  2:14.83 (1:10.24)
 44 Lafferty, Bryan            M Cherokee HS          2:16.00    2:15.20   7 
      1:05.30 (1:05.30)  2:15.20 (1:09.91)
 45 Nothnagel, Jack            M Hunterdon Ce         2:12.00    2:15.23   9 
      1:03.45 (1:03.45)  2:15.23 (1:11.78)
 46 Boone, Brian               M Haddon Heigh         2:15.00    2:15.42   8 
      1:05.08 (1:05.08)  2:15.42 (1:10.35)
 47 Barry, Brian               M Cherry Hill          2:15.00    2:16.71   8 
      1:05.84 (1:05.84)  2:16.71 (1:10.87)
 48 Blank, Sam                 M Robbinsville         2:15.00    2:17.14   8 
      1:06.36 (1:06.36)  2:17.14 (1:10.79)
 49 Florio, Peter              M Haddon Heigh         2:18.00    2:17.35   7 
      1:08.09 (1:08.09)  2:17.35 (1:09.27)
 50 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sam        M Haddon Heigh         2:16.00    2:17.81   7 
      1:08.31 (1:08.31)  2:17.81 (1:09.50)
 51 Pantano, David             M Kingsway HS          2:15.60    2:18.40   8 
      1:07.05 (1:07.05)  2:18.40 (1:11.36)
 52 Clifford, Nicole           W Cherokee HS          2:19.95    2:18.87   7 
      1:05.45 (1:05.45)  2:18.87 (1:13.43)
 53 Stoner, Olivia             W Haddonfield          2:17.86    2:19.67   7 
      1:06.98 (1:06.98)  2:19.67 (1:12.69)
 54 Chuck Browne, Christian    M Cherry Hill          2:15.00    2:19.89   8 
      1:06.70 (1:06.70)  2:19.89 (1:13.19)
 55 Constantinou, Alex         M Shawnee HS           2:15.27    2:20.32   8 
      1:05.98 (1:05.98)  2:20.32 (1:14.35)
 56 Karch, Jason               M Shawnee HS           2:30.00    2:20.89   6 
      1:08.58 (1:08.58)  2:20.89 (1:12.31)
 57 Lux, Dylan                 M Princeton HS         2:25.25    2:21.93   6 
      1:12.31 (1:12.31)  2:21.93 (1:09.63)
 58 Nydick, Skylar             M Princeton HS         2:24.25    2:22.32   6 
      1:10.51 (1:10.51)  2:22.32 (1:11.82)
 59 McShea, Sean               M Kingsway HS          2:31.02    2:22.42   5 
      1:07.67 (1:07.67)  2:22.42 (1:14.75)
 60 VanMorter, Donovan         M Kingsway HS          2:19.88    2:23.14   7 
      1:09.77 (1:09.77)  2:23.14 (1:13.38)
 61 Biggi, Bethany             W Rancocas Val         2:24.58    2:23.30   6 
      1:07.17 (1:07.17)  2:23.30 (1:16.14)
 62 Hoag, Harrison             M Shawnee HS           2:24.18    2:23.42   7 
      1:11.34 (1:11.34)  2:23.42 (1:12.08)
 63 Dawson, Kylie              W Eastern Regi         2:24.14    2:24.24   7 
      1:09.94 (1:09.94)  2:24.24 (1:14.30)
 64 Piccinnini, Robert         M Shawnee HS           2:17.00    2:24.40   7 
      1:09.43 (1:09.43)  2:24.40 (1:14.98)
 65 Faltas, Dimitry            M Shawnee HS           2:16.98    2:24.44   7 
      1:10.60 (1:10.60)  2:24.44 (1:13.84)
 66 Chandanala, Tarun          M Robbinsville         2:24.21    2:25.83   6 
      1:12.67 (1:12.67)  2:25.83 (1:13.17)
 67 Riggins, Valandra          W Lawrence HS          2:25.00    2:27.99   6 
      1:12.39 (1:12.39)  2:27.99 (1:15.60)
 68 Iannelli, John             M Bishop Eusta         2:27.29    2:28.92   6 
      1:13.14 (1:13.14)  2:28.92 (1:15.79)
 69 Lyons, Bridget             W Paul VI HS           2:32.36    2:29.18   5 
      1:12.81 (1:12.81)  2:29.18 (1:16.37)
 70 Grabowski, Cooper          M Shawnee HS           2:28.50    2:29.33   6 
      1:11.60 (1:11.60)  2:29.33 (1:17.74)
 71 Paulson, Kenneth           M Shawnee HS           2:25.00    2:29.41   6 
      1:13.50 (1:13.50)  2:29.41 (1:15.92)
 72 Chambers, Holly            W Kingsway HS          2:27.79    2:29.96   6 
      1:11.52 (1:11.52)  2:29.96 (1:18.45)
 73 Gershon, Evan              M Cherry Hill          2:26.91    2:30.07   6 
      1:11.87 (1:11.87)  2:30.07 (1:18.20)
 74 Gommoll, Blake             W Robbinsville         2:31.13    2:30.82   5 
      1:13.58 (1:13.58)  2:30.82 (1:17.24)
 75 Bobst, Allison             W Kingsway HS          2:40.11    2:31.29   4 
      1:14.07 (1:14.07)  2:31.29 (1:17.23)
 76 Rankin, Sean               M Shawnee HS           2:27.00    2:32.17   6 
      1:11.99 (1:11.99)  2:32.17 (1:20.19)
 77 Lynott, Emily              W Hunterdon Ce         2:32.53    2:32.18   5 
      1:14.32 (1:14.32)  2:32.18 (1:17.87)
 78 Jackson, Erin              W Cherokee HS          2:35.72    2:33.27   4 
      1:14.00 (1:14.00)  2:33.27 (1:19.27)
 79 Borchers, John             M Haddon Heigh         2:40.31    2:33.76   4 
      1:17.39 (1:17.39)  2:33.76 (1:16.37)
 80 Kadar, Isabella            W Cherokee HS                     2:33.92   6 
      1:13.52 (1:13.52)  2:33.92 (1:20.40)
 81 Angelozzi, Olivia          W Hunterdon Ce         2:34.00    2:34.00   5 
      1:14.82 (1:14.82)  2:34.00 (1:19.19)
 82 McAdams, Kayla             W Cherokee HS          2:35.03    2:36.33   5 
      1:13.73 (1:13.73)  2:36.33 (1:22.60)
 83 Tighe, Samantha            W Eastern Regi         2:40.00    2:36.44   4 
      1:17.33 (1:17.33)  2:36.44 (1:19.12)
 84 Quinones, Kristaileen      W Eastern Regi         2:40.00    2:36.46   4 
      1:17.74 (1:17.74)  2:36.46 (1:18.73)
 85 Berman, Sophie             W Robbinsville         2:34.00    2:36.92   5 
      1:18.32 (1:18.32)  2:36.92 (1:18.60)
 86 Earney, Nathan             M Bishop Eusta         2:46.05    2:37.15   3 
      1:18.29 (1:18.29)  2:37.15 (1:18.87)
 87 Riccobono, Jack            M Robbinsville         2:27.00    2:37.50   6 
      1:13.75 (1:13.75)  2:37.50 (1:23.75)
 88 Errichetti, Sofia          W Paul VI HS           2:35.00    2:37.88   5 
      1:13.56 (1:13.56)  2:37.88 (1:24.33)
 89 Busza, Jackson             M Kingsway HS          2:40.56    2:38.81   4 
      1:18.92 (1:18.92)  2:38.81 (1:19.90)
 90 Lang, Zoe                  W Lawrence HS          2:35.00    2:38.87   5 
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:38.87 (1:23.59)
 91 Bhatia, Sayuri             W Princeton HS         2:38.32    2:39.06   4 
      1:17.84 (1:17.84)  2:39.06 (1:21.23)
 92 Kugler, Jocelyn            W Cherokee HS          2:43.88    2:40.29   3 
      1:18.12 (1:18.12)  2:40.29 (1:22.18)
 93 Smith, David               M Robbinsville         2:35.00    2:40.51   5 
      1:18.50 (1:18.50)  2:40.51 (1:22.01)
 94 Mann, Sanya                W Robbinsville         2:40.00    2:40.91   4 
      1:17.82 (1:17.82)  2:40.91 (1:23.09)
 95 Zevallos, Miranda          W Paul VI HS           2:35.22    2:41.33   5 
      1:16.58 (1:16.58)  2:41.33 (1:24.75)
 96 Knapp, Caroline            W Paul VI HS           2:35.80    2:41.54   4 
      1:17.32 (1:17.32)  2:41.54 (1:24.22)
 97 Ravi, Jyotsna              W Robbinsville         2:43.00    2:42.75   3 
      1:17.37 (1:17.37)  2:42.75 (1:25.38)
 98 Sommese, Adriana           W Cherokee HS          2:42.86    2:43.85   3 
      1:16.60 (1:16.60)  2:43.85 (1:27.25)
 99 Peel, Audrey               W Princeton HS         2:39.22    2:45.28   4 
      1:18.56 (1:18.56)  2:45.28 (1:26.73)
100 Merritt, Aidan             M Robbinsville         2:38.00    2:45.75   4 
      1:18.40 (1:18.40)  2:45.75 (1:27.35)
101 Evans, Rylee               W Eastern Regi         2:45.42    2:47.54   3 
      1:20.15 (1:20.15)  2:47.54 (1:27.40)
102 Boggs, Abigail             W Rancocas Val         2:50.00    2:48.39   3 
      1:19.81 (1:19.81)  2:48.39 (1:28.58)
103 Gleason, Riley             W Cherokee HS          2:50.00    2:50.64   3 
      1:21.64 (1:21.64)  2:50.64 (1:29.01)
104 Elder, Kaleigh             W Hunterdon Ce         2:43.00    2:50.95   3 
      1:20.45 (1:20.45)  2:50.95 (1:30.51)
105 Harrison, Noah             M Shawnee HS           2:33.00    2:52.00   5 
      1:18.88 (1:18.88)  2:52.00 (1:33.13)
106 Dova, Sahana               W Hunterdon Ce         2:41.00    2:52.28   3 
      1:20.37 (1:20.37)  2:52.28 (1:31.91)
107 Salamanca, Elizabeth       W Cherokee HS          2:54.79    2:52.41   2 
      1:25.98 (1:25.98)  2:52.41 (1:26.43)
108 Poleski, Kaitlyn           W Hunterdon Ce         2:45.00    2:52.62   3 
      1:19.80 (1:19.80)  2:52.62 (1:32.82)
109 Riebe, Emma                W Hunterdon Ce         2:55.00    2:55.73   2 
      1:23.36 (1:23.36)  2:55.73 (1:32.38)
110 Caruso, Christina          W Cherokee HS          2:57.09    2:56.53   2 
      1:30.43 (1:30.43)  2:56.53 (1:26.11)
111 Chen, Shan                 W Eastern Regi         2:58.34    2:56.85   2 
      1:23.07 (1:23.07)  2:56.85 (1:33.79)
112 Ruiz, Riley                W Rancocas Val         2:58.99    2:57.26   2 
      1:27.32 (1:27.32)  2:57.26 (1:29.95)
113 Colvin, Kylie              W Princeton HS         2:52.12    2:57.35   2 
      1:25.68 (1:25.68)  2:57.35 (1:31.68)
114 Cromwell, Sunni            W Paul VI HS           2:56.43    2:59.60   2 
      1:26.35 (1:26.35)  2:59.60 (1:33.26)
115 McDonnell, Catherine       W Princeton HS         2:52.00    2:59.63   2 
      1:24.13 (1:24.13)  2:59.63 (1:35.51)
116 Devakos, Grace             W Eastern Regi         3:00.80    3:03.21   1 
      1:25.08 (1:25.08)  3:03.21 (1:38.14)
117 Burk, Ashley               W Hunterdon Ce         2:55.00    3:03.66   2 
      1:27.59 (1:27.59)  3:03.66 (1:36.08)
118 Pedrick, Gabriela          W Kingsway HS          3:04.37    3:06.42   1 
      1:27.26 (1:27.26)  3:06.42 (1:39.17)
119 Dooley, Kalindi            W Hunterdon Ce         2:59.02    3:06.48   2 
      1:29.30 (1:29.30)  3:06.48 (1:37.19)
120 Charnitsky, Kaelyn         W Kingsway HS          2:57.74    3:08.13   2 
      1:27.67 (1:27.67)  3:08.13 (1:40.47)
121 Kennedy, Erin              W Kingsway HS          3:13.59    3:08.29   1 
      1:24.77 (1:24.77)  3:08.29 (1:43.53)
122 Bala, Aarti                W Eastern Regi         3:12.10    3:11.11   1 
      1:33.00 (1:33.00)  3:11.11 (1:38.12)
123 Cassidy, Grace             W Kingsway HS          3:10.00    3:17.39   1 
      1:28.99 (1:28.99)  3:17.39 (1:48.41)
124 Morales, Arianna           W Eastern Regi         3:19.48    3:18.21   1 
      1:38.76 (1:38.76)  3:18.21 (1:39.46)
125 Riccobono, Brianna         W Robbinsville         3:06.00    3:21.78   1 
      3:21.78 (3:21.78)
126 Lazo, Nicolas              M Robbinsville         3:00.00    3:23.76   2 
      1:36.46 (1:36.46)  3:23.76 (1:47.30)
127 Lee, Rachael               W Kingsway HS          3:16.22    3:27.83   1 
      1:35.76 (1:35.76)  3:27.83 (1:52.08)
128 Yang, Yewon                W Eastern Regi         3:40.00    3:28.13   1 
      1:40.36 (1:40.36)  3:28.13 (1:47.77)
129 Perry, Aliyah              W Kingsway HS          3:19.89    3:33.59   1 
      1:40.78 (1:40.78)  3:33.59 (1:52.82)
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zullo, Tucker              M Princeton HS         4:17.50    4:21.19  16 
      1:05.63 (1:05.63)  2:12.95 (1:07.32)  3:17.03 (1:04.09)  4:21.19 (1:04.17)
  2 Kasko, Stephen             M Haddonfield          4:26.51    4:24.37  16 
      1:06.40 (1:06.40)  2:14.01 (1:07.62)  3:20.83 (1:06.82)  4:24.37 (1:03.55)
  3 Jackson, Tyler             M Cherokee HS          4:26.00    4:25.27  16 
      1:06.26 (1:06.26)  2:13.51 (1:07.26)  3:19.39 (1:05.88)  4:25.27 (1:05.89)
  4 Miller, Chase              M Cherokee HS          4:25.43    4:25.60  16 
      1:06.01 (1:06.01)  2:13.49 (1:07.48)  3:19.15 (1:05.67)  4:25.60 (1:06.45)
  5 Moore, Ian                 M Rancocas Val         4:28.00    4:25.63  16 
      2:13.21 (2:13.21)  3:18.87 (1:05.67)  4:25.63 (1:06.77)
  6 Purcell, Timothy           M Old Bridge H         4:23.97    4:25.77  16 
      1:05.80 (1:05.80)  2:13.85 (1:08.05)  3:20.34 (1:06.50)  4:25.77 (1:05.43)
  7 Burns, Kieran              M Kingsway HS          4:26.99    4:25.78  16 
      1:05.66 (1:05.66)  2:14.12 (1:08.46)  3:21.03 (1:06.91)  4:25.78 (1:04.76)
  8 Senkier, Jonathan          M Kingsway HS          4:27.91    4:26.70  16 
      1:05.65 (1:05.65)  3:21.50 (2:15.86)  4:26.70 (1:05.20)
  9 Wood, Micah                M Rancocas Val         4:30.00    4:27.62  15 
      1:05.60 (1:05.60)  2:16.35 (1:10.76)  3:24.14 (1:07.79)  4:27.62 (1:03.49)
 10 Grilli, Nico               M Cherokee HS          4:28.00    4:27.90  16 
      1:06.23 (1:06.23)  2:13.90 (1:07.68)  3:19.90 (1:06.00)  4:27.90 (1:08.01)
 11 Rakitis, Kyle              M Kingsway HS          4:27.10    4:28.66  16 
      1:05.99 (1:05.99)  2:14.10 (1:08.11)  3:22.06 (1:07.97)  4:28.66 (1:06.60)
 12 Keefe, Michael             M Old Bridge H         4:31.83    4:29.02  15 
      1:05.85 (1:05.85)  2:16.58 (1:10.73)  3:23.57 (1:07.00)  4:29.02 (1:05.45)
 13 Krell, Kyle                M Cherry Hill          4:33.26    4:30.00  15 
      1:06.02 (1:06.02)  2:16.05 (1:10.04)  3:23.15 (1:07.11)  4:30.00 (1:06.85)
 14 Dinerman, Noah             M Haddon Towns         4:33.50    4:30.41  15 
      2:16.93 (2:16.93)  3:24.49 (1:07.57)  4:30.41 (1:05.93)
 15 Johnson, Colton            M Paul VI HS           4:30.88    4:31.24  15 
      1:05.82 (1:05.82)  2:16.25 (1:10.43)  3:23.95 (1:07.70)  4:31.24 (1:07.30)
 16 Eyre, Aidan                M Cherry Hill          4:27.42    4:31.57  16 
      1:06.66 (1:06.66)  2:13.77 (1:07.12)  3:23.77 (1:10.01)  4:31.57 (1:07.80)
 17 Magee, Ayden               M Kingsway HS          4:29.82    4:31.94  15 
      1:05.44 (1:05.44)  2:15.97 (1:10.53)  3:23.41 (1:07.45)  4:31.94 (1:08.53)
 18 Whitney, Justin            M Cherry Hill          4:29.85    4:33.04  15 
      1:05.40 (1:05.40)  2:16.78 (1:11.38)  3:25.37 (1:08.60)  4:33.04 (1:07.67)
 19 Clevenger, Seth            M Haddonfield          4:30.17    4:33.08  15 
      1:05.63 (1:05.63)  2:16.49 (1:10.87)  3:25.50 (1:09.01)  4:33.08 (1:07.58)
 20 Taylor, Jared              M Robbinsville         4:32.00    4:33.68  15 
      1:06.01 (1:06.01)  3:25.84 (2:19.84)  4:33.68 (1:07.85)
 21 DeJacimo, Paul             M Pt. Pleasant         4:24.90    4:33.71  16 
      1:06.31 (1:06.31)  2:14.45 (1:08.14)  3:21.19 (1:06.75)  4:33.71 (1:12.53)
 22 Dean, William              M Colts Neck H         4:29.21    4:34.09  15 
      1:06.58 (1:06.58)  2:17.56 (1:10.98)  3:26.73 (1:09.18)  4:34.09 (1:07.37)
 23 Tati, Ritwik               M Haddon Heigh         4:36.50    4:34.18  14 
      1:05.81 (1:05.81)  2:17.27 (1:11.46)  3:29.13 (1:11.87)  4:34.18 (1:05.06)
 24 Cool, Steven               M Old Bridge H         4:37.86    4:34.60  14 
      1:05.64 (1:05.64)  2:16.89 (1:11.25)  3:28.07 (1:11.19)  4:34.60 (1:06.54)
 25 Denton, Matthew            M Camden Catho         4:34.39    4:34.84  15 
      1:05.65 (1:05.65)  2:16.45 (1:10.81)  3:24.53 (1:08.09)  4:34.84 (1:10.31)
 26 Gargano, Tyler             M Paul VI HS           4:36.95    4:35.75  14 
      1:05.03 (1:05.03)  2:16.68 (1:11.66)  3:26.75 (1:10.07)  4:35.75 (1:09.01)
 27 Parrado, Tyler             M St. Peter's          4:39.42    4:35.95  14 
      2:16.74 (2:16.74)  3:27.81 (1:11.08)  4:35.95 (1:08.14)
 28 Baah-Mensah, Steven        M Old Bridge H         4:37.10    4:36.02  14 
      1:05.43 (1:05.43)  3:28.38 (2:22.95)  4:36.02 (1:07.65)
 29 Harvey, Charles            M Old Bridge H         4:24.18    4:36.40  16 
      1:06.10 (1:06.10)  2:14.28 (1:08.19)  3:24.21 (1:09.93)  4:36.40 (1:12.19)
 30 Gavio, Michael             M Cherokee HS          4:34.00    4:36.54  15 
      1:06.09 (1:06.09)  2:16.97 (1:10.89)  3:26.36 (1:09.39)  4:36.54 (1:10.18)
 31 Tan, Steven                M Old Bridge H         4:44.69    4:37.56  13 
      1:07.49 (1:07.49)  2:18.67 (1:11.18)  3:29.29 (1:10.63)  4:37.56 (1:08.27)
 32 Shea, Brett                M Cherokee HS          4:39.20    4:37.76  14 
      1:05.34 (1:05.34)  2:16.80 (1:11.46)  3:28.85 (1:12.06)  4:37.76 (1:08.91)
 33 Pellegrino, William        M Shawnee HS           4:43.39    4:38.84  13 
      2:19.43 (2:19.43)  3:32.49 (1:13.06)  4:38.84 (1:06.35)
 34 Kear, Ryan                 M Mendham HS           4:41.86    4:38.95  13 
      2:17.57 (2:17.57)  3:27.38 (1:09.82)  4:38.95 (1:11.57)
 35 Eisenhower, Sean           M Haddonfield          4:43.77    4:39.18  13 
      1:07.58 (1:07.58)  2:18.87 (1:11.30)  3:31.06 (1:12.20)  4:39.18 (1:08.12)
 36 Morelli, Keegan            M Rancocas Val         4:44.00    4:39.62  13 
      1:07.96 (1:07.96)  2:18.45 (1:10.50)  3:30.09 (1:11.64)  4:39.62 (1:09.53)
 37 Womack, Johnathan          M Rancocas Val         4:38.16    4:39.76  14 
      1:04.86 (1:04.86)  2:16.46 (1:11.60)  3:28.73 (1:12.27)  4:39.76 (1:11.04)
 38 Colonna, Wyatt             M Haddon Heigh         4:42.60    4:39.82  13 
      3:31.45 (3:31.45)  4:39.82 (1:08.38)
 39 Neveling, Tommy            M Haddonfield          4:41.33    4:40.54  13 
      1:06.37 (1:06.37)  2:17.82 (1:11.46)  3:30.90 (1:13.09)  4:40.54 (1:09.64)
 40 Tomasch, Troy              M Rancocas Val         4:44.00    4:40.61  13 
      1:06.48 (1:06.48)  2:18.14 (1:11.66)  3:30.72 (1:12.59)  4:40.61 (1:09.89)
 41 Nara, Sriteja              M Robbinsville         4:32.00    4:40.88  15 
      1:06.88 (1:06.88)  2:17.29 (1:10.41)  3:29.19 (1:11.91)  4:40.88 (1:11.70)
 42 DiLorenzo, Charles         M Kingsway HS          4:39.90    4:41.27  14 
      1:04.84 (1:04.84)  3:29.04 (2:24.20)  4:41.27 (1:12.24)
 43 Pabalan, Kyle              M Old Bridge H         4:40.75    4:41.97  14 
      1:06.47 (1:06.47)  2:17.52 (1:11.05)  3:30.50 (1:12.99)  4:41.97 (1:11.48)
 44 Meth, Devon                M Lawrence HS          4:45.00    4:42.26  13 
      1:07.44 (1:07.44)     1:08.13 (0.70)  2:19.52 (1:11.39)  3:32.20 (1:12.69)
      4:42.26 (1:10.06)
 45 Bornstein, Jacob           M Princeton HS         4:44.43    4:42.52  13 
      2:19.21 (2:19.21)  3:30.85 (1:11.64)  4:42.52 (1:11.68)
 46 Herrera, Jose              M Hunterdon Ce         4:40.00    4:42.63  14 
      1:07.14 (1:07.14)  2:20.04 (1:12.91)  3:33.55 (1:13.51)  4:42.63 (1:09.09)
 47 McCauley, Ian              M Haddon Towns         4:48.20    4:42.82  12 
      1:09.91 (1:09.91)  2:22.12 (1:12.21)  3:35.55 (1:13.43)  4:42.82 (1:07.27)
 48 Anderer, Ethan             M Cherry Hill          4:42.84    4:42.99  13 
      2:18.95 (2:18.95)  3:32.22 (1:13.27)  4:42.99 (1:10.78)
 49 Rodriguez, Gabe            M Cherry Hill          4:36.00    4:43.28  14 
      1:04.79 (1:04.79)  3:29.32 (2:24.54)  4:43.28 (1:13.96)
 50 Englehardt, Aaron          M Hunterdon Ce         4:40.00    4:44.00  14 
      1:07.43 (1:07.43)  2:19.42 (1:11.99)  3:33.28 (1:13.86)  4:44.00 (1:10.72)
 51 White, Dan                 M Robbinsville         4:32.00    4:44.18  15 
      1:06.25 (1:06.25)  2:16.96 (1:10.71)  3:30.41 (1:13.45)  4:44.18 (1:13.78)
 52 Allain, William            M Hunterdon Ce         4:48.00    4:44.22  12 
      1:08.88 (1:08.88)  2:22.21 (1:13.33)  3:36.62 (1:14.42)  4:44.22 (1:07.61)
 53 Nelson, Chris              M Kingsway HS          4:45.73    4:44.36  12 
      1:08.54 (1:08.54)  2:21.93 (1:13.39)  3:36.79 (1:14.86)  4:44.36 (1:07.58)
 54 LaRocca, Gavin             M Kingsway HS          4:47.22    4:44.39  12 
      1:08.30 (1:08.30)  2:21.69 (1:13.39)  3:35.92 (1:14.24)  4:44.39 (1:08.47)
 55 Melko, Grant               M Bishop Eusta         4:47.99    4:44.85  12 
      1:10.02 (1:10.02)  2:22.95 (1:12.94)  3:37.46 (1:14.51)  4:44.85 (1:07.40)
 56 Carr, Nolan                M Robbinsville         4:47.00    4:45.16  12 
      1:10.20 (1:10.20)  2:22.80 (1:12.61)  4:45.16 (2:22.36)
 57 Santoro, Jonathon          M Cherry Hill          4:46.00    4:45.84  12 
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)  2:22.09 (1:13.30)  3:36.74 (1:14.66)  4:45.84 (1:09.11)
 58 Siracusa, Zachary          M Robbinsville         4:50.00    4:46.03  12 
      1:09.12 (1:09.12)  2:22.37 (1:13.25)  3:36.10 (1:13.74)  4:46.03 (1:09.94)
 59 Campbell, Finn             M Kingsway HS          4:56.34    4:46.07  10 
      1:04.91 (1:04.91)  2:19.70 (1:14.79)  3:35.97 (1:16.28)  4:46.07 (1:10.10)
 60 Carney, Ryan               M Bishop Eusta         4:50.18    4:46.39  11 
      1:11.63 (1:11.63)  2:25.46 (1:13.83)  3:39.46 (1:14.01)  4:46.39 (1:06.94)
 61 Nakaya, Kento              M Princeton HS         4:49.60    4:46.56  12 
      1:09.58 (1:09.58)  2:22.80 (1:13.23)  3:37.39 (1:14.59)  4:46.56 (1:09.17)
 62 Hagan, Dylan               M Cherry Hill          4:52.86    4:46.66  11 
      1:11.56 (1:11.56)  2:26.92 (1:15.37)  3:40.31 (1:13.40)  4:46.66 (1:06.35)
 63 Potero, Anthony            M Kingsway HS          4:36.42    4:46.67  14 
      1:05.03 (1:05.03)  3:27.92 (2:22.89)  4:46.67 (1:18.75)
 64 Hurly, John                M Haddonfield          4:49.16    4:46.83  12 
      1:09.30 (1:09.30)  2:22.51 (1:13.22)  3:37.17 (1:14.66)  4:46.83 (1:09.67)
 65 Clevenger, Caleb           M Haddonfield          4:42.70    4:47.03  13 
      1:06.72 (1:06.72)  2:18.55 (1:11.84)  3:32.57 (1:14.03)  4:47.03 (1:14.46)
 66 DiLella, Daniel            M Princeton HS         4:45.10    4:47.31  12 
      2:22.32 (2:22.32)  3:36.46 (1:14.14)  4:47.31 (1:10.85)
 67 Smith, Aidan               M Kingsway HS          4:48.93    4:48.30  12 
      1:08.57 (1:08.57)  2:22.03 (1:13.46)  3:37.06 (1:15.04)  4:48.30 (1:11.25)
 68 Ruona, John                M Shawnee HS           4:46.02    4:49.82  12 
      1:08.30 (1:08.30)  2:21.83 (1:13.54)  3:36.47 (1:14.65)  4:49.82 (1:13.35)
 69 Wilkins III, Stephen       M Kingsway HS          4:41.92    4:50.08  13 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:19.63 (1:11.89)  3:35.25 (1:15.63)  4:50.08 (1:14.83)
 70 Kittles, Leonardus         M Haddon Heigh         4:55.00    4:50.14  10 
      1:04.69 (1:04.69)  2:19.94 (1:15.25)  3:37.94 (1:18.00)  4:50.14 (1:12.21)
 71 Miles, Evan                M Kingsway HS          4:59.96    4:51.15   9 
      1:07.22 (1:07.22)  2:20.42 (1:13.21)  3:37.13 (1:16.71)  4:51.15 (1:14.03)
 72 Tenerelli, Ryan            M Paul VI HS           4:49.19    4:51.44  12 
      2:22.53 (2:22.53)  4:51.44 (2:28.91)
 73 Handley, Connor            M Kingsway HS          4:43.38    4:51.48  13 
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:18.42 (1:11.76)  3:30.66 (1:12.24)  4:51.48 (1:20.82)
 74 Maggs, Ryan                M Rancocas Val         4:53.84    4:51.89  11 
      1:11.99 (1:11.99)  2:26.16 (1:14.17)  3:41.04 (1:14.89)  4:51.89 (1:10.85)
 75 Conway, Matt               M Haddon Towns         4:56.86    4:52.47  10 
      1:08.90 (1:08.90)  2:22.40 (1:13.51)  3:37.90 (1:15.51)  4:52.47 (1:14.57)
 76 Mariner, Christian         M Colts Neck H         4:54.11    4:53.50  11 
      1:12.13 (1:12.13)  2:26.51 (1:14.38)  3:40.70 (1:14.20)  4:53.50 (1:12.81)
 77 Cheng, Jacob               M Cherry Hill          4:57.27    4:54.39  10 
      1:09.61 (1:09.61)  2:25.94 (1:16.33)  3:42.58 (1:16.65)  4:54.39 (1:11.82)
 78 Campagna, Alex             M Shawnee HS           4:55.01    4:54.67  10 
      1:07.22 (1:07.22)  2:24.81 (1:17.60)  3:42.40 (1:17.59)  4:54.67 (1:12.28)
 79 Kwok, Khalil               M Cherry Hill          4:55.00    4:54.70  10 
      1:09.87 (1:09.87)  2:26.26 (1:16.40)  3:42.25 (1:15.99)  4:54.70 (1:12.46)
 80 Borkowski, Kaleb           M Kingsway HS          4:58.92    4:54.74   9 
      1:07.03 (1:07.03)  2:23.20 (1:16.17)  3:42.56 (1:19.37)  4:54.74 (1:12.18)
 81 Kaus, Josh                 M Robbinsville         4:52.00    4:55.48  11 
      1:11.77 (1:11.77)  2:26.25 (1:14.48)  3:43.44 (1:17.19)  4:55.48 (1:12.05)
 82 Szuminsky, John            M Old Bridge H         4:56.15    4:55.50  10 
      1:07.26 (1:07.26)  2:23.41 (1:16.16)  3:41.32 (1:17.91)  4:55.50 (1:14.19)
 83 Kaighn, Daniel             M Shawnee HS           4:53.53    4:55.66  11 
      1:12.66 (1:12.66)  2:27.93 (1:15.27)  3:43.79 (1:15.86)  4:55.66 (1:11.88)
 84 Fu, Tyler                  M Princeton HS         4:53.19    4:55.78  11 
      1:11.28 (1:11.28)  2:24.94 (1:13.67)  3:41.00 (1:16.07)  4:55.78 (1:14.79)
 85 Biggs, Charlie             M Princeton HS         4:53.78    4:55.81  11 
      1:11.39 (1:11.39)  2:25.74 (1:14.35)  3:42.99 (1:17.26)  4:55.81 (1:12.83)
 86 McKeon, Kyle               M Paul VI HS           4:54.92    4:55.98  10 
      1:06.87 (1:06.87)  2:22.42 (1:15.55)  3:39.74 (1:17.32)  4:55.98 (1:16.25)
 87 Schreyer, Ryan             M Robbinsville         4:51.00    4:56.37  11 
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)  2:26.01 (1:14.41)  3:43.08 (1:17.07)  4:56.37 (1:13.30)
 88 Groff, Aidan               M Cherry Hill          4:45.00    4:56.83  13 
      1:07.01 (1:07.01)  2:19.79 (1:12.79)  3:36.36 (1:16.57)  4:56.83 (1:20.47)
 89 Squicciarini, Daniel       M Hunterdon Ce         4:59.00    4:57.01   9 
      1:11.69 (1:11.69)  2:28.61 (1:16.93)  3:44.56 (1:15.95)  4:57.01 (1:12.46)
 90 Hopta, Luke                M Hunterdon Ce         4:59.00    4:57.34   9 
      1:10.10 (1:10.10)  2:27.54 (1:17.44)  3:44.23 (1:16.69)  4:57.34 (1:13.11)
 91 Patel, Shivansh            M Old Bridge H         5:02.28    4:57.35   9 
      2:28.18 (2:28.18)  3:44.90 (1:16.72)  4:57.35 (1:12.45)
 92 Patrizio, Sebastian        M Colts Neck H         4:58.27    4:57.59   9 
      1:11.39 (1:11.39)  2:27.13 (1:15.74)  3:43.63 (1:16.50)  4:57.59 (1:13.96)
 93 Faust, Anthony             M Bishop Eusta         5:02.65    4:58.07   9 
      1:12.25 (1:12.25)  2:29.23 (1:16.98)  3:46.18 (1:16.96)  4:58.07 (1:11.90)
 94 Campbell, Matthew          M Cherokee HS          4:53.44    4:58.08  11 
      1:11.82 (1:11.82)  2:25.57 (1:13.76)  3:39.92 (1:14.36)  4:58.08 (1:18.16)
 95 Kaminer, William           M Shawnee HS           5:00.15    4:58.47   9 
      2:28.41 (2:28.41)  3:45.51 (1:17.10)     3:45.51 (0.00)  4:58.47 (1:12.97)
 96 Bruce, Paul                M Cherry Hill          4:46.00    4:58.55  12 
      1:10.49 (1:10.49)  2:25.98 (1:15.50)  3:44.04 (1:18.06)  4:58.55 (1:14.51)
 97 Allen, Ryan                M Kingsway HS          4:52.40    4:58.77  11 
      1:07.38 (1:07.38)  2:23.40 (1:16.03)  3:41.96 (1:18.56)  4:58.77 (1:16.82)
 98 McLeester, Luke            M Hunterdon Ce         4:56.00    4:59.12  10 
      2:26.18 (2:26.18)  3:44.37 (1:18.19)  4:59.12 (1:14.76)
 99 MacHenry, Gavin            M Haddon Heigh         4:56.00    4:59.49  10 
      1:09.15 (1:09.15)  2:25.31 (1:16.16)  3:43.55 (1:18.25)  4:59.49 (1:15.94)
100 motto, addison             M Princeton HS         5:00.00    5:00.37   9 
      1:11.74 (1:11.74)  2:28.70 (1:16.97)  3:45.85 (1:17.16)  5:00.37 (1:14.52)
101 Patrick, Aidan             M Haddonfield          5:02.74    5:00.85   8 
      1:12.22 (1:12.22)  2:32.95 (1:20.74)  3:47.69 (1:14.75)  5:00.85 (1:13.16)
102 Bulicki, Mason             M Cherry Hill          4:53.68    5:01.46  11 
      1:12.32 (1:12.32)  2:27.23 (1:14.92)  3:41.65 (1:14.42)  5:01.46 (1:19.81)
103 DiMatties, Mike            M Kingsway HS          4:55.71    5:01.77  10 
      1:08.89 (1:08.89)  2:24.80 (1:15.92)  3:46.17 (1:21.38)  5:01.77 (1:15.60)
104 Stemetzki, Peter           M Camden Catho         5:05.28    5:02.07   8 
      1:12.44 (1:12.44)  2:33.13 (1:20.69)  3:48.12 (1:14.99)  5:02.07 (1:13.96)
105 Gazzara, Dominic           M Cherokee HS          5:01.78    5:02.82   9 
      1:10.35 (1:10.35)  2:28.08 (1:17.74)  3:46.39 (1:18.31)  5:02.82 (1:16.44)
106 Tinges, Chase              M Kingsway HS          4:54.35    5:04.28  11 
      1:11.24 (1:11.24)  2:28.17 (1:16.94)  3:50.60 (1:22.43)  5:04.28 (1:13.69)
107 Carr, Aidan                M Robbinsville         4:53.00    5:04.78  11 
      1:12.35 (1:12.35)  2:26.96 (1:14.62)  3:45.05 (1:18.09)  5:04.78 (1:19.73)
108 Castro, Vince              M Lawrence HS          5:15.00    5:04.94   7 
      1:16.36 (1:16.36)  2:34.74 (1:18.38)  3:52.45 (1:17.72)  5:04.94 (1:12.49)
109 Bitera, Cholo              M Timber Creek         4:59.21    5:05.29   9 
      1:09.87 (1:09.87)  2:27.94 (1:18.08)  3:46.31 (1:18.38)  5:05.29 (1:18.99)
110 Chambers, Ethan            M Kingsway HS          4:55.48    5:05.86  10 
      1:07.12 (1:07.12)  2:25.69 (1:18.58)  3:46.24 (1:20.55)  5:05.86 (1:19.62)
111 munford, aaron             M Princeton HS         5:00.00    5:06.81   9 
      1:10.32 (1:10.32)     1:12.08 (1.77)  2:30.68 (1:18.60)  3:52.09 (1:21.42)
      5:06.81 (1:14.73)
112 Rupert, Cade               M Shawnee HS           5:12.41    5:08.02   8 
      1:15.70 (1:15.70)  2:36.27 (1:20.57)  3:54.38 (1:18.12)  5:08.02 (1:13.64)
113 Megerle, Colleen           W Colts Neck H         5:13.18    5:09.06   7 
      1:16.57 (1:16.57)  2:37.12 (1:20.55)  3:54.62 (1:17.51)  5:09.06 (1:14.45)
114 Poravanthattil, Jerome     M Robbinsville         5:09.00    5:09.40   8 
      1:14.94 (1:14.94)  2:33.35 (1:18.42)  3:51.31 (1:17.97)  5:09.40 (1:18.10)
115 Randhawa, Swaraj           M Robbinsville         5:12.00    5:09.45   8 
      1:15.71 (1:15.71)  2:34.96 (1:19.25)  3:54.40 (1:19.45)  5:09.45 (1:15.05)
116 Sosa, Marcus               M Colts Neck H         5:13.57    5:10.19   7 
      1:15.09 (1:15.09)  2:35.97 (1:20.88)  3:56.32 (1:20.36)  5:10.19 (1:13.88)
117 Li, Erik                   M Cherry Hill          5:12.65    5:10.70   8 
      1:16.05 (1:16.05)  2:35.86 (1:19.81)  3:55.80 (1:19.94)  5:10.70 (1:14.90)
118 Peters, Caleb              M Hunterdon Ce         5:07.00    5:10.73   8 
      1:13.55 (1:13.55)  2:35.54 (1:22.00)  3:55.33 (1:19.80)  5:10.73 (1:15.40)
119 Caballero, Thomas          M Hunterdon Ce         5:14.00    5:11.08   7 
      1:12.78 (1:12.78)  2:32.16 (1:19.38)  3:54.26 (1:22.11)  5:11.08 (1:16.82)
120 Liang, Tim                 M Princeton HS         5:16.77    5:11.44   7 
      1:17.26 (1:17.26)  2:37.54 (1:20.29)  3:56.73 (1:19.20)  5:11.44 (1:14.71)
121 Crozier, Jameson           M Cherokee HS          5:10.36    5:11.54   8 
      1:14.77 (1:14.77)  2:35.68 (1:20.92)  3:55.33 (1:19.65)  5:11.54 (1:16.22)
122 Pratt, Alex                M Rancocas Val         5:04.56    5:11.55   8 
      1:12.30 (1:12.30)  2:32.94 (1:20.65)  3:52.41 (1:19.48)  5:11.55 (1:19.15)
123 Popler, Bradley            M Cherokee HS          5:12.38    5:12.04   8 
      1:14.72 (1:14.72)  2:35.27 (1:20.55)  3:55.02 (1:19.76)  5:12.04 (1:17.02)
124 Gray, Ethan                M Kingsway HS          5:26.32    5:12.23   6 
      1:15.30 (1:15.30)  2:35.26 (1:19.96)  3:56.19 (1:20.94)  5:12.23 (1:16.05)
125 Chung, David               M Haddonfield          5:14.59    5:12.42   7 
      1:16.69 (1:16.69)  2:37.89 (1:21.20)  3:56.93 (1:19.04)  5:12.42 (1:15.50)
126 Morelli, Clare             W Bishop Eusta         5:10.54    5:12.68   8 
      1:16.21 (1:16.21)  2:36.30 (1:20.10)  3:55.30 (1:19.01)  5:12.68 (1:17.39)
127 Jaeger, Christopher        M Hunterdon Ce         5:00.00    5:13.53   9 
      1:11.10 (1:11.10)  2:29.45 (1:18.36)  3:51.54 (1:22.09)  5:13.53 (1:21.99)
128 Tancredi, Joseph           M Old Bridge H         5:01.36    5:13.54   9 
      1:11.35 (1:11.35)  2:30.53 (1:19.19)  3:51.39 (1:20.86)  5:13.54 (1:22.16)
129 Fernands, Elijah           M Haddonfield          5:26.37    5:13.70   6 
      1:14.34 (1:14.34)  2:36.11 (1:21.77)  3:56.07 (1:19.97)  5:13.70 (1:17.63)
130 Pierontoni, Emily          W Kingsway HS          5:13.49    5:13.88   7 
      1:12.48 (1:12.48)  2:33.17 (1:20.69)  3:56.22 (1:23.05)  5:13.88 (1:17.67)
131 Kiil, Jeremy               M Kingsway HS          5:18.75    5:15.46   7 
      1:11.69 (1:11.69)  2:30.61 (1:18.92)  3:53.97 (1:23.37)  5:15.46 (1:21.49)
132 Gibson, Eva                W Colts Neck H         5:18.62    5:15.78   7 
      1:16.99 (1:16.99)  2:37.32 (1:20.33)  3:56.53 (1:19.21)  5:15.78 (1:19.26)
133 Sakoutis, Arianna          W Colts Neck H         5:19.70    5:15.84   7 
      1:17.14 (1:17.14)  2:37.58 (1:20.44)  3:56.44 (1:18.87)  5:15.84 (1:19.41)
134 Eastman, Aidan             M Hunterdon Ce         4:56.00    5:16.28  10 
      1:09.35 (1:09.35)  2:27.79 (1:18.45)  3:51.95 (1:24.16)  5:16.28 (1:24.34)
135 Maguire, Tommy             M Haddon Heigh         5:11.50    5:17.36   8 
      1:15.17 (1:15.17)  2:36.86 (1:21.69)  3:59.12 (1:22.26)  5:17.36 (1:18.25)
136 Ruano, Hugo                M Lawrence HS          5:15.00    5:18.11   7 
      1:17.55 (1:17.55)  2:38.22 (1:20.68)  3:59.13 (1:20.92)  5:18.11 (1:18.99)
137 Shah, Kavita               W Colts Neck H         5:19.05    5:18.16   7 
      1:17.63 (1:17.63)  2:37.97 (1:20.34)  3:59.66 (1:21.70)  5:18.16 (1:18.50)
138 Skotnicki, Michael         M Haddon Heigh         5:30.03    5:19.87   5 
      1:12.71 (1:12.71)  2:35.20 (1:22.50)  4:01.28 (1:26.09)  5:19.87 (1:18.59)
139 Garg, Tushar               M Cherry Hill          5:19.43    5:20.00   7 
      1:16.98 (1:16.98)  2:36.73 (1:19.75)  3:59.38 (1:22.65)  5:20.00 (1:20.63)
140 Lynott, Aidan              M Hunterdon Ce         5:18.00    5:21.41   7 
      1:14.81 (1:14.81)  2:37.29 (1:22.48)  4:01.28 (1:23.99)  5:21.41 (1:20.14)
141 Grossman, Jordan           M Cherry Hill          5:20.00    5:22.17   6 
      1:15.96 (1:15.96)  2:43.28 (1:27.33)  4:07.22 (1:23.94)  5:22.17 (1:14.96)
142 Connor, Dylan              M Haddon Heigh         5:14.00    5:24.05   7 
      1:17.74 (1:17.74)  2:39.31 (1:21.58)  4:05.45 (1:26.14)  5:24.05 (1:18.61)
143 Flaherty, Isaac            M Haddonfield          5:30.59    5:24.68   5 
      1:17.35 (1:17.35)  2:40.32 (1:22.97)  4:04.36 (1:24.05)  5:24.68 (1:20.33)
144 Rupertus, Joe              M Paul VI HS           5:18.77    5:25.77   7 
      1:14.54 (1:14.54)  2:37.78 (1:23.24)  4:02.27 (1:24.50)  5:25.77 (1:23.50)
145 Freeman, Jon               M Robbinsville         4:57.19    5:25.88  10 
      1:09.56 (1:09.56)  2:26.86 (1:17.30)  3:57.12 (1:30.27)  5:25.88 (1:28.76)
146 Evans, Sean                M Robbinsville         5:30.00    5:27.32   5 
      1:17.56 (1:17.56)  2:38.62 (1:21.06)  4:05.04 (1:26.43)  5:27.32 (1:22.28)
147 Wellborn, Ethan            M Haddonfield          5:37.00    5:28.10   4 
      1:14.54 (1:14.54)  2:37.22 (1:22.69)  4:01.25 (1:24.04)  5:28.10 (1:26.85)
148 Zabielski, Connor          M Kingsway HS          5:13.82    5:29.05   7 
      1:15.39 (1:15.39)  2:38.58 (1:23.19)  4:04.33 (1:25.75)  5:29.05 (1:24.73)
149 Bennett, Christian         M Cherokee HS          5:28.87    5:29.98   6 
      1:16.57 (1:16.57)  2:42.07 (1:25.50)  4:09.74 (1:27.68)  5:29.98 (1:20.24)
150 Feeney, Sierra             W Eastern Regi         5:29.90    5:30.71   5 
      1:16.07 (1:16.07)  2:40.17 (1:24.11)  4:06.76 (1:26.60)  5:30.71 (1:23.96)
151 Sullivan, Andrew           M Haddonfield          5:36.49    5:31.20   4 
      1:13.88 (1:13.88)  2:38.45 (1:24.57)  4:07.39 (1:28.95)  5:31.20 (1:23.81)
152 Gaffin, Jack               M Cherry Hill          5:37.77    5:31.69   4 
      1:19.72 (1:19.72)  2:45.44 (1:25.72)  4:11.60 (1:26.17)  5:31.69 (1:20.10)
153 Rosenheim, Ian             M Haddon Heigh         5:40.00    5:32.25   4 
      1:19.36 (1:19.36)  2:46.30 (1:26.95)  4:14.21 (1:27.91)  5:32.25 (1:18.04)
154 Watts, Sydney              W Kingsway HS          5:27.08    5:32.83   6 
      1:15.91 (1:15.91)  2:39.25 (1:23.35)  4:06.88 (1:27.64)  5:32.83 (1:25.95)
155 Hammond, Paige             W Rancocas Val         5:30.00    5:32.97   5 
      1:16.75 (1:16.75)  2:42.53 (1:25.78)  4:10.67 (1:28.14)  5:32.97 (1:22.31)
156 Tanzola, Nicholas          M Kingsway HS          5:17.42    5:33.46   7 
      1:15.42 (1:15.42)  2:35.87 (1:20.46)  4:01.39 (1:25.52)  5:33.46 (1:32.07)
157 Butbul, Carmel             M Cherry Hill          5:32.00    5:33.70   5 
      1:17.74 (1:17.74)  2:41.08 (1:23.34)  4:06.92 (1:25.84)  5:33.70 (1:26.79)
158 Mroz, Nick                 M Haddon Heigh         5:42.00    5:33.77   4 
      1:19.64 (1:19.64)  2:46.55 (1:26.92)  4:13.52 (1:26.98)  5:33.77 (1:20.26)
159 Kim, Lloyd                 M Cherry Hill          5:31.30    5:33.90   5 
      1:17.24 (1:17.24)  2:42.14 (1:24.91)  5:33.90 (2:51.76)
160 Quinn, Cassidy             W Hunterdon Ce         5:26.00    5:34.63   6 
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  2:42.26 (1:24.49)  4:08.03 (1:25.77)  5:34.63 (1:26.61)
161 Kenselaar, Lauren          W Eastern Regi         5:28.49    5:34.83   6 
      1:17.57 (1:17.57)  2:43.55 (1:25.99)  4:10.08 (1:26.53)  5:34.83 (1:24.76)
162 Smith, Amelia              W Paul VI HS           5:30.90    5:34.90   5 
      1:17.92 (1:17.92)  2:42.89 (1:24.97)  4:10.33 (1:27.45)  5:34.90 (1:24.58)
163 MacFarland, Allison        W Kingsway HS          5:38.59    5:35.21   4 
      1:16.46 (1:16.46)  2:42.96 (1:26.51)  4:12.33 (1:29.37)  5:35.21 (1:22.89)
164 Giudice, Alex              M Kingsway HS          5:30.96    5:35.82   5 
      1:18.70 (1:18.70)  2:44.90 (1:26.20)  4:15.99 (1:31.10)  5:35.82 (1:19.83)
165 Waterson, Kennedy          W Kingsway HS          5:34.99    5:35.92   4 
      1:13.40 (1:13.40)  2:36.91 (1:23.51)  4:08.00 (1:31.10)  5:35.92 (1:27.92)
166 Bromley, Morgan            W Eastern Regi         5:29.90    5:36.12   5 
      1:16.40 (1:16.40)  2:41.92 (1:25.52)  4:11.21 (1:29.30)  5:36.12 (1:24.91)
167 Krott, Lauren              W Kingsway HS          5:21.59    5:37.58   6 
      1:14.58 (1:14.58)  2:36.88 (1:22.30)  4:04.60 (1:27.73)  5:37.58 (1:32.98)
168 Gryzmala, Ryan             M Princeton HS         5:39.56    5:37.96   4 
      1:15.44 (1:15.44)  2:42.18 (1:26.74)  4:13.85 (1:31.68)  5:37.96 (1:24.11)
169 Werner, Matthew            M Kingsway HS          5:34.96    5:39.02   4 
      1:14.88 (1:14.88)  2:38.85 (1:23.98)  4:10.27 (1:31.42)  5:39.02 (1:28.76)
170 Mcbeth, Eli                M Cherry Hill          5:46.52    5:39.10   3 
      1:20.78 (1:20.78)  2:48.11 (1:27.33)  4:15.04 (1:26.93)  5:39.10 (1:24.07)
171 Vogel, Grant               M Kingsway HS          5:32.55    5:39.79   5 
      1:18.26 (1:18.26)  2:44.71 (1:26.45)  4:15.87 (1:31.17)  5:39.79 (1:23.93)
172 Bedard, Shannon            W Hunterdon Ce         5:30.00    5:40.06   5 
      1:15.74 (1:15.74)  2:41.41 (1:25.67)  4:10.89 (1:29.49)  5:40.06 (1:29.17)
173 Parekh, Jaiman             M Robbinsville         5:28.00    5:41.66   6 
      1:16.82 (1:16.82)  2:44.98 (1:28.16)  4:13.33 (1:28.36)  5:41.66 (1:28.33)
174 Dooley, Bethlehem          W Hunterdon Ce         5:37.09    5:43.13   4 
      1:20.06 (1:20.06)  2:46.12 (1:26.07)  4:16.79 (1:30.67)  5:43.13 (1:26.34)
175 Wiseman, Colleen           W Princeton HS         5:25.72    5:44.33   6 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)  2:39.13 (1:23.53)  4:08.25 (1:29.12)  5:44.33 (1:36.08)
176 Florio, Nick               M Shawnee HS           5:35.00    5:44.59   4 
      1:19.44 (1:19.44)  2:47.10 (1:27.66)  4:17.83 (1:30.73)  5:44.59 (1:26.76)
177 Sepcic, Alyssa             W Robbinsville         5:39.00    5:45.10   4 
      1:20.54 (1:20.54)  2:48.02 (1:27.48)  4:20.74 (1:32.72)  5:45.10 (1:24.36)
178 Da Cruz, Sofia             W Princeton HS         5:46.39    5:45.35   3 
      1:21.24 (1:21.24)  2:48.56 (1:27.33)  4:16.52 (1:27.96)  5:45.35 (1:28.84)
179 Hare, Elizabeth            W Princeton HS         5:49.69    5:47.43   3 
      1:22.71 (1:22.71)  2:49.50 (1:26.80)  4:15.73 (1:26.24)  5:47.43 (1:31.70)
180 Curtis, Chloe              W Colts Neck H         5:44.94    5:47.66   3 
      1:21.41 (1:21.41)  2:49.71 (1:28.30)  4:19.51 (1:29.80)  5:47.66 (1:28.16)
181 Blackmon, Alyssa           W Cherokee HS          5:43.90    5:49.29   3 
      1:19.60 (1:19.60)  2:48.35 (1:28.76)  4:20.40 (1:32.05)  5:49.29 (1:28.90)
182 Skiles, Annie              W Paul VI HS           5:48.00    5:50.11   3 
      1:22.10 (1:22.10)  2:51.20 (1:29.11)  4:22.61 (1:31.41)  5:50.11 (1:27.51)
183 Stellitano, Riley          W Hunterdon Ce         5:52.83    5:50.64   3 
      1:22.45 (1:22.45)  2:50.87 (1:28.43)  4:22.00 (1:31.14)  5:50.64 (1:28.64)
184 Kelleher, Christian        M Shawnee HS           6:03.81    5:51.22   2 
      1:22.96 (1:22.96)  2:57.54 (1:34.59)  4:31.06 (1:33.52)  5:51.22 (1:20.17)
185 Sparks, Katie              W Paul VI HS           5:26.39    5:51.44   6 
      1:18.19 (1:18.19)  2:47.99 (1:29.81)  4:21.22 (1:33.23)  5:51.44 (1:30.23)
186 Kennedy, Spencer           M South Amboy          5:40.73    5:52.26   4 
      1:18.05 (1:18.05)  2:46.26 (1:28.21)  4:21.39 (1:35.13)  5:52.26 (1:30.88)
187 Kuwar, Sara                W Lawrence HS          5:30.00    5:52.53   5 
      1:18.17 (1:18.17)  2:45.18 (1:27.02)  4:18.62 (1:33.44)  5:52.53 (1:33.91)
188 Mariner, Presslie          W Colts Neck H         5:55.90    5:52.72   2 
      1:27.43 (1:27.43)  2:57.66 (1:30.23)  4:27.30 (1:29.65)  5:52.72 (1:25.43)
189 Shaw, Logan                W Rancocas Val         5:59.74    5:52.82   2 
      1:26.61 (1:26.61)  2:59.41 (1:32.81)  4:33.08 (1:33.67)  5:52.82 (1:19.74)
190 Loew, Sarah                W Hunterdon Ce         5:50.00    5:53.01   3 
      1:23.13 (1:23.13)  2:51.84 (1:28.71)  4:23.68 (1:31.84)  5:53.01 (1:29.34)
191 Cohen, Hailey              W Robbinsville         5:55.00    5:53.66   2 
      1:26.15 (1:26.15)  2:57.81 (1:31.66)  4:29.58 (1:31.77)  5:53.66 (1:24.09)
192 Heino, Caroline            W Kingsway HS          5:42.26    5:54.11   4 
      1:18.12 (1:18.12)  2:46.00 (1:27.89)  4:18.43 (1:32.43)  5:54.11 (1:35.69)
193 Strand, Aubrey             W Robbinsville         5:50.00    5:54.45   3 
      1:23.48 (1:23.48)  2:52.44 (1:28.96)  4:25.86 (1:33.43)  5:54.45 (1:28.59)
194 Johnson, Brendan           M Bishop Eusta         6:00.84    5:54.51   2 
      1:24.17 (1:24.17)  2:56.94 (1:32.78)  4:29.48 (1:32.55)  5:54.51 (1:25.03)
195 Holgado, Donovan           M Robbinsville         5:42.00    5:54.72   4 
      1:18.87 (1:18.87)  2:47.02 (1:28.15)  4:22.87 (1:35.86)  5:54.72 (1:31.85)
196 Weeks, Madeline            W Lawrence HS          5:55.00    5:55.13   2 
      1:25.52 (1:25.52)  2:57.18 (1:31.66)  4:28.69 (1:31.52)  5:55.13 (1:26.45)
197 Lutolf, Molly              W Lawrence HS          5:55.00    5:56.28   2 
      1:26.83 (1:26.83)  2:56.84 (1:30.01)  4:26.64 (1:29.81)  5:56.28 (1:29.64)
198 Sosa, Christina            W Colts Neck H         6:02.64    5:57.23   2 
      1:27.92 (1:27.92)  2:58.16 (1:30.25)  4:29.10 (1:30.94)  5:57.23 (1:28.14)
199 Boyle, Matthew             M Cherry Hill          5:41.20    5:58.14   4 
      1:22.00 (1:22.00)  2:50.06 (1:28.06)  4:25.55 (1:35.50)  5:58.14 (1:32.60)
200 Balar, Eesha               W Colts Neck H         6:07.72    5:58.58   1 
      1:24.88 (1:24.88)  2:56.55 (1:31.67)  4:29.33 (1:32.78)  5:58.58 (1:29.26)
201 Paulin, Emily              W Rancocas Val         5:58.33    5:59.01   2 
      1:25.53 (1:25.53)     1:26.85 (1.32)  2:58.11 (1:31.26)  4:32.41 (1:34.31)
      5:59.01 (1:26.60)
202 Holcomb, Georgia           W Kingsway HS          5:57.69    5:59.22   2 
      1:25.53 (1:25.53)  2:57.08 (1:31.56)  4:28.18 (1:31.10)  5:59.22 (1:31.04)
203 Monahon, Mia               W Kingsway HS          6:05.03    6:00.50   2 
      1:26.52 (1:26.52)  2:58.44 (1:31.92)  4:32.14 (1:33.71)  6:00.50 (1:28.36)
204 Escuadro, Toni             W Robbinsville         5:52.00    6:01.44   3 
      1:23.38 (1:23.38)  2:51.22 (1:27.85)  4:25.31 (1:34.10)  6:01.44 (1:36.13)
205 Wailoo, Myla               W Princeton HS         5:56.33    6:02.43   2 
      1:25.31 (1:25.31)  2:56.43 (1:31.13)  4:27.79 (1:31.37)  6:02.43 (1:34.64)
206 Thompson, Aaliyah          W Rancocas Val         6:07.00    6:02.66   2 
      2:58.85 (2:58.85)  4:33.43 (1:34.59)  6:02.66 (1:29.23)
207 Liberatore, Maria          W Paul VI HS           5:51.95    6:03.13   3 
      1:22.23 (1:22.23)  2:51.53 (1:29.31)  4:25.67 (1:34.14)  6:03.13 (1:37.47)
208 Smith, Charlie             M South Amboy          5:52.84    6:03.42   3 
      1:24.82 (1:24.82)  2:57.35 (1:32.53)  4:34.63 (1:37.29)  6:03.42 (1:28.79)
209 Jimenez, Melanie           W Rancocas Val         5:59.87    6:05.15   2 
      1:26.19 (1:26.19)  2:58.14 (1:31.96)  4:33.00 (1:34.87)  6:05.15 (1:32.15)
210 Perry, Imani               W Kingsway HS          6:19.55    6:05.69   1 
      1:20.91 (1:20.91)  2:53.25 (1:32.35)  4:31.75 (1:38.51)  6:05.69 (1:33.94)
211 Soares, Nicholas           M Shawnee HS           6:19.25    6:07.73   1 
      1:25.89 (1:25.89)  2:59.43 (1:33.55)  4:36.05 (1:36.62)  6:07.73 (1:31.69)
212 LeChien, Janine            W Hunterdon Ce         6:05.00    6:08.63   2 
      1:25.84 (1:25.84)  2:56.90 (1:31.07)  4:29.83 (1:32.93)  6:08.63 (1:38.80)
213 Jones, Kylie               W Robbinsville         5:52.47    6:09.15   3 
      1:25.05 (1:25.05)  2:58.60 (1:33.55)  4:35.11 (1:36.51)  6:09.15 (1:34.05)
214 Baldosaro, Lauren          W Eastern Regi         6:11.88    6:11.28   1 
      1:23.51 (1:23.51)  2:58.38 (1:34.88)  4:36.48 (1:38.11)  6:11.28 (1:34.81)
215 Cifaldi, Abigail           W Rancocas Val         6:06.93    6:13.24   2 
      1:26.58 (1:26.58)  2:59.43 (1:32.86)  4:33.73 (1:34.30)  6:13.24 (1:39.51)
216 Singh, Kavya               W Lawrence HS          5:55.00    6:15.13   2 
      1:27.72 (1:27.72)  3:01.82 (1:34.11)  4:40.25 (1:38.44)  6:15.13 (1:34.88)
217 McDonald, Katlyn           W Paul VI HS           6:07.69    6:16.07   1 
      1:24.30 (1:24.30)  3:00.60 (1:36.31)  4:41.09 (1:40.49)  6:16.07 (1:34.99)
218 St.Jean, Belle             W Cherokee HS          6:14.94    6:17.13   1 
      1:23.08 (1:23.08)  3:00.01 (1:36.93)  4:41.62 (1:41.62)  6:17.13 (1:35.52)
219 Archer, Iris               W Cherokee HS          6:20.64    6:19.69   1 
      1:31.30 (1:31.30)  3:11.53 (1:40.23)  4:48.73 (1:37.20)  6:19.69 (1:30.97)
220 Tracey, Erin               W Kingsway HS          6:07.78    6:20.68   1 
      1:24.70 (1:24.70)     1:34.39 (9.70)  3:00.16 (1:25.77)  4:40.69 (1:40.53)
      6:20.68 (1:40.00)
221 Lieb, Anna                 W Princeton HS         6:15.60    6:21.86   1 
      1:26.25 (1:26.25)  3:02.38 (1:36.14)  4:43.00 (1:40.62)  6:21.86 (1:38.87)
222 Shaw, Katie                W Rancocas Val         6:24.03    6:25.35   1 
      1:31.50 (1:31.50)  3:10.90 (1:39.40)  4:50.88 (1:39.99)  6:25.35 (1:34.47)
223 McKay, Zoe                 W Eastern Regi         6:15.00    6:26.51   1 
      1:25.55 (1:25.55)  3:04.41 (1:38.87)  4:47.09 (1:42.69)  6:26.51 (1:39.43)
224 Duffy, Kaitlyn             W Kingsway HS          5:55.00    6:28.60   2 
      1:27.39 (1:27.39)  3:02.39 (1:35.01)  4:43.95 (1:41.56)  6:28.60 (1:44.65)
225 Myers, Jordan              W Rancocas Val         6:23.19    6:35.84   1 
      1:31.93 (1:31.93)  3:11.25 (1:39.33)  4:51.25 (1:40.00)  6:35.84 (1:44.59)
226 Gershon, Evan              M Cherry Hill          5:59.39    6:36.73   2 
      1:27.85 (1:27.85)  3:02.21 (1:34.36)  4:49.08 (1:46.88)  6:36.73 (1:47.66)
227 Dutka, Kimberly            W Rancocas Val         6:25.74    6:41.27   1 
      1:32.90 (1:32.90)  3:13.65 (1:40.75)  4:58.24 (1:44.60)  6:41.27 (1:43.04)
228 Tedesco, Nicole            W Cherokee HS          6:39.89    6:50.46   1 
      1:34.26 (1:34.26)  3:16.44 (1:42.19)  5:05.59 (1:49.15)  6:50.46 (1:44.88)
229 Crawford, Megan            W Rancocas Val         6:44.96    6:58.52   1 
      1:29.66 (1:29.66)  3:16.48 (1:46.83)  5:07.29 (1:50.81)  6:58.52 (1:51.23)
230 Marquez, Laura             W Cherokee HS          7:11.17    7:00.25   1 
      3:18.54 (3:18.54)  5:13.07 (1:54.53)  7:00.25 (1:47.19)
231 Little, Sara               W Kingsway HS          7:00.00    7:16.34   1 
      1:36.98 (1:36.98)  3:28.20 (1:51.23)  5:27.27 (1:59.07)  7:16.34 (1:49.07)
232 Beyer, Makenna             W Kingsway HS          6:20.26    7:26.09   1 
      1:37.04 (1:37.04)  3:28.24 (1:51.21)  5:27.83 (1:59.59)  7:26.09 (1:58.26)
233 Torres, Christian          M Cherry Hill          5:30.00    7:40.70   5 
      1:19.77 (1:19.77)  3:05.21 (1:45.45)  5:28.51 (2:23.31)  7:40.70 (2:12.19)