2015 Season

7/18– Morey’s Pier Mile Beach Runs

6/27-6/28– Vertical Adventures Hep Dec Meet

                    Full Results 

6/20– USATF NJ Association Championships

5/31– USATF Open and Masters Championships (Edison)

5/30– Garden State Track Club Adidas Twilight Meet (Highland Park)

5/30– Garden State Track Club Youth Championships(Highland Park)

5/27– SJ Middle School Championship (Cinnaminson)

5/26– Cherokee Night Racing #3 (SSMR, 800 and 1600)

5/22 & 5/23– South Sectional 2,3 and Non Public B (North) (Central Regional)

                              Friday:       Boys    Girls

                              Saturday:  Boys    Girls

5/22 & 5/23– South Sectional 1,4 and Non Public B (Egg Harbor)

                              Friday:       Boys    Girls

                              Saturday:  Boys    Girls

 5/22 & 5/23– Donovan Catholic Sectional (Non Public A’s)

                              Friday:       Boys    Girls

                              Saturday:  Boys    Girls

 5/20– GMC Frosh Championships (Old Bridge)

5/20– Colonial Conference Middle School Championships

5/19– Haddonfield Distance Night

5/19– Frosh Finale (Pennsauken)

5/18– Willingboro Relays

5/17– Skylands Championships (USATF @ North Hunterdon)

5/16– Burlington County Open (Maple Shade)

5/16– Mercer County Frosh Soph Championship (Steinert)

5/15 & 5/16– GMC Championships (South Plainfield)

                         Friday (Day 1)   Saturday (Day 2)

5/14– Tri County Championships (Delsea)

5/14– Haddonfield Invite

5/14– CAL Championships (Egg Harbor Twp)

5/12– Olympic Conference Championships (Wash. Twp.)

5/11– Cherokee Invite

5/9— Camden County Championships (Haddon Twp)

5/9– Burlington County Divisional Championships (N. Burlington)

5/9– Mercer County Championships (Steinert)

5/8– Georgian Court Last Chance Meet

5/7– Cumberland County Championships (Vineland)

5/7– Lenape District Championships (Cherokee)

5/7– Cape May County Championships (LCMR)

5/7– Atlantic County Championships (Buena)

5/6– Gloucester County Championships

5/3– CACC College Championships (Georgian Court)

5/2– Rowan University Day #2

5/2– Mercer County Twilight

5/2– SJ Open Saturday

5/1–  Rowan University Open Day #1

4/30– SJ Open Thursday

4/27– Cherokee Night Racing #2 (200,800,1600)

4/25– George Rowland Relays (Haddon Twp),  Team Scores

4/24– Special Olympic Region 13 Championships (Cherokee HS)

4/18– CTC College Championships (Rowan University)

4/18– Woodbury Relays: Field Results, Track Results, Track Scores

4/17– Crusader Frosh Novice

4/16– Cherokee Night Racing #1 (3200’s)

4/11– Bridgeton Relays

4/11– Moorestown Invitational

4/11– West Deptford Relays

4/10– Rowan, Georgian Court, Lehman Tri Meet

 4/4– Jim Camburn Relays (Buena)

4/4– Cam Glo Relays (Pennsauken)

4/4– Hall of Fame Relays (Maple Shade)

4/1– Oscar Moore Open (Rowan U)

Advertisements