Woodbury Field 2015

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 06:11 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/18/2015                          
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Gabrielle        SR Winslow Twp                     5-08.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         P       O       O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Cowan, Natalie            SR Hammonton                      J5-08.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O      XO       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Bithell, Quinn            JR Lower Cape May                  5-04.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
        XO      XO       O       O     XXX   
  4 Starnes, Kai              FR Timber Creek                   J5-04.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  5 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro                      J5-04.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  6 Stokely, Steele           SR Paul Vi                         5-02.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  7 Scafe, Satara             JR Millville                       5-00.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  8 Wright, Rachel            SO Ocean City                     J5-00.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
  9 Voltaire, Tamika          SO Eastern                        J5-00.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
       XXO      XO     XXX   
 10 Keegan, Jasmine           JR Columbia                        4-10.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 10 Washington, Zytaisha         Highland                        4-10.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 10 Maloney, Megan            FR Cumberland                      4-10.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 13 Scardino, Danielle        SR Oakcrest                       J4-10.00  
     4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- Hall, Lydia               JR Schalick                             NH  
     4-10.00 
       XXX   
 -- Fama, Olivia              FR Mainland                             NH  
     4-10.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douglas, Elizabeth        SR West Deptford                  10-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       O        O      XXO      XXX   
  2 Thomas, Justine              Sterling                        9-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         P       P       P       O       P      XO      XXX   
  3 Polistina, Sarah             Gami                            9-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Saldana, Cierra           SR Millville                      J9-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  5 Bohi, Rebecca             JR Seneca                         J9-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       P       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  6 Maloney, Megan            FR Cumberland                      8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Clark, Taylor             SO Cinnaminson                     8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  8 Parker, Julia             FR Haddonfield                    J8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
        XO      XO     XXO       O     XXX   
  9 Colbert, Courtney         SR Egg Harbor Twp                 J8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  9 Stratton, Lori               Sterling                       J8-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
 11 Barreda, Kaity            SR Mainland                        8-00.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         P       O      XO     XXX   
 12 Srinivasan, Samantha      SR Eastern                         7-06.00  
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah, Vashti            JR Cumberland                     18-10.25  
      FOUL  18-10.25  18-03.25  18-07  FOUL  18-09
  2 Edwards, Ashley           SR Northern                       18-02.25  
      18-02.25  FOUL  18-00.50  17-07  17-08.25  17-10
  3 Armstead, Rachell         JR Millville                      18-01.50  
      18-01.50  17-09.50  PASS  16-10.75  FOUL  17-02.25
  4 Bennett, Gabrielle        SR Winslow Twp                    18-01.25  
      18-01.25  17-09  17-10  17-07.25  17-02.75  17-06.50
  5 Lester, Kiara             JR Deptford                       17-10.00  
      17-10  17-00.50  PASS  16-04  16-03  16-08.25
  6 Farrell, Sienna           JR Columbia                       17-05.00  
      FOUL  17-05  16-03.75  12-01  15-00.25  14-09
  7 Young, Asia               JR Holy Spirit                    16-11.75  
      FOUL  16-10.75  FOUL  16-11.75  16-08.75  FOUL
  8 Mosley, Lindzey           SO Cumberland                     16-11.00  
      16-05.50  16-08  16-11  FOUL  FOUL  15-11.50
  9 Johnson, JoJo             SO Gami                           16-10.25  
      14-10.25  16-00.75  16-10.25         
 10 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                       16-07.00  
      16-07  PASS  PASS         
 11 Jones, Londyn             FR Wilson                         16-01.00  
      15-02.50  15-05  16-01         
 12 Daniels, Yakira              Highland                       16-00.00  
      FOUL  16-00  FOUL         
 13 Flynn, Fiona              FR Cinnaminson                    15-08.50  
      13-06.25  14-07.50  15-08.50         
 14 Fields, Jordan            JR Columbia                       15-04.75  
      15-04.75  13-10  FOUL         
 15 Vranich, Emily            JR Cinnaminson                    15-03.75  
      FOUL  15-03.50  15-03.75         
 16 Miller, Alyse             FR Egg Harbor Twp                 15-02.50  
      14-08  15-02.50  FOUL         
 17 Enweregi, Angle           FR Winslow Twp                    14-11.00  
      14-09  14-11  PASS         
 18 Scaramuzzo, Gabby         JR Paul Vi                        14-10.00  
      14-05.75  14-02.75  14-10         
 19 Bush, Tierah              SO Wilson                         14-02.75  
      13-06.50  14-02.75  13-03.50           
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley           SR Northern                       38-05.00  
      37-01.25  37-08.50  36-06.75  37-03.50  38-05  FOUL
  2 Hannah, Vashti            JR Cumberland                     36-07.75  
      35-04  36-04.50  36-07.75  30-06.75  FOUL  35-09.25
  3 Mosley, Lindzey           SO Cumberland                     35-03.75  
      35-03.75  32-11.25  35-03.75  33-01.50  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dejean, Lindsey           JR Egg Harbor Twp                 34-07.25  
      31-01.50  34-03  33-05  32-01.25  34-07.25  32-09.50
  5 Fields, Jordan            JR Columbia                       34-02.25  
      FOUL  33-06.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34-02.25
  6 Farrell, Sienna           JR Columbia                       33-06.50  
      33-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Raffo, Brittney           SO Seneca                         33-04.25  
      32-01  33-04.25  32-11.50  32-02.50  FOUL  32-11.75
  8 McClellan, Dajai             Highland                       33-02.75  
      32-01.75  FOUL  33-02.75  32-04  32-05.25  32-02.25
  9 Rogers, Taliya            JR Rancocas Valley                33-00.00  
      33-00  FOUL  31-01.75         
 10 Hess, Maryn               FR Winslow Twp                    32-08.00  
      30-03.50  32-08  31-04.75         
 10 Hamer, Rachel             JR Washington Twp.                32-08.00  
      32-08  32-06.50  32-02.75         
 12 Rowe, Janell                 Sterling                       31-11.25  
      30-07.50  31-01.25  31-11.25         
 13 Horace-King, Tenee           Woodbury                       31-09.00  
      31-06.50  28-04  31-09         
 14 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri  SO Millville                      31-08.00  
      31-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Moran, Diane              SR Millville                      31-07.75  
      31-07.75  31-06.25  FOUL         
 16 Blamon, Prisca            SO Cinnaminson                    31-01.50  
      FOUL  31-01.50  30-04.25         
 -- Saldana, Cierra           SR Millville                            ND  
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- Bennett, Gabrielle        SR Winslow Twp                          ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Najeaya        FR Vineland                       39-06.50  
      39-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  37-02.50  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Johnson, Ciarra           FR Winslow Twp                    39-05.50  
      36-09  36-05.25  39-05.50  36-06.50  36-07.50  37-10.50
  3 Daniels, Cameron          SR Vineland                       39-05.00  
      FOUL  33-09.50  39-05  38-02  34-02  FOUL
  4 Wint, Danea               SR Vineland                       38-09.25  
      38-03  38-09.25  38-03  37-10  37-08.25  36-03.50
  5 McGowen, Bernadette       JR Paul Vi                        37-04.50  
      37-01  37-04.50  36-02  35-03.25  35-08  33-06
  6 Harris-David, Gabbreil    SO Timber Creek                   36-07.25  
      36-07.25  FOUL  34-08.75  34-03  FOUL  34-11.50
  7 Taylor, Imani             SR Eastern                        35-11.50  
      32-08.25  35-11.50  35-04.50  34-01.50  34-05.75  32-07.25
  8 Lee, D'Ajoinae            JR Bridgeton                      35-10.50  
      35-10.50  33-03  31-04.50  32-07  33-04.50  31-01.75
  9 Green, Rachel             SO Washington Twp.                35-00.00  
      32-05  30-08  35-00         
 10 File, Samira              JR Millville                      34-06.00  
      34-06  33-03.50  33-02.25           
 11 Dawkins, SyDonnie         FR Cumberland                     34-05.50  
      34-05.50  31-09.50  31-03.25         
 12 Bradway, Madelyn          JR Ocean City                     33-10.25  
      33-10.25  33-01  31-02.50         
 13 Carmichal, Tomara         SO Palmyra                        32-08.75  
      30-07.50  32-08.75  31-11.75         
 14 Keegan, Jasmine           JR Columbia                       32-02.25  
      32-02.25  FOUL  30-06.25         
 15 Copeland, Katherine       SO Clay                           31-09.00  
      29-00.75  30-10.25  31-09         
 15 Coleman, Ashley              Highland                       31-09.00  
      29-05  31-09  27-09         
 17 Steff, Danielle           SO Rancocas Valley                31-06.00  
      28-08  29-08  31-06          
 18 Bryan, Kalyn              SR Seneca                         30-10.00  
      30-10  29-01.50  29-06.50           
 19 Thomas, Kiyanna              Gami                           30-04.00  
      FOUL  29-10.25  30-04         
 20 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja       FR Pennsauken                     29-07.75  
      27-06  28-04  29-07.75           
 21 Jacobs, Jessica           JR Bordentown                     28-10.50  
      28-10.50  FOUL  28-07.50           
 22 Suriano, Marissa          SR Shawnee                        28-02.50  
      27-10.75  28-02.50  27-09           
 23 Urban, Marina             JR Cinnaminson                    27-03.25  
      27-03.25  24-07.50  25-10           
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keegan, Jasmine           JR Columbia                         119-08  
      111-09  119-08  109-01  FOUL  100-10  102-10
  2 Harris-David, Gabbreil    SO Timber Creek                     113-11  
      FOUL  109-08  113-11  100-08  100-03  111-05
  3 Johnson, Shaniyla            Sterling                         113-07  
      101-00  105-02  113-07  109-04  93-01  109-04
  4 Bradway, Madelyn          JR Ocean City                       113-05  
      113-05  112-01  107-11  106-07  109-09  FOUL
  5 Hilt, Emily               SO Kingsway                         113-00  
      FOUL  101-01  113-00  104-11  102-00  101-10
  6 Reuter, Allison              Clay                             111-01  
      108-08  FOUL  98-09  111-01  95-09  100-00
  7 Daniels, Cameron          SR Vineland                         107-07  
      102-11  104-02  104-10  107-07  FOUL  101-06
  8 Mahana, Meaghan           SR Egg Harbor Twp                   106-07  
      94-07  99-10  106-07  102-10  FOUL  99-06
  9 Carmichal, Tomara         SO Palmyra                          104-07  
      99-03  FOUL  104-07         
 10 Shockley, Ki-Jana         SR Millville                        103-01  
      101-01  103-01  FOUL         
 11 Beato, Annie              JR Pitman                           101-07  
      91-03  95-02  101-07         
 12 McNeil, Danielle             Gami                             101-00  
      93-03  101-00  FOUL         
 13 Wint, Danea               SR Vineland                         100-02  
      100-02  98-00  94-07         
 14 Glover, Andrea            SR Vineland                         100-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  100-01         
 15 Johnson, Ciarra           FR Winslow Twp                       97-03  
      97-03  90-05  FOUL         
 16 Wunder, Carrie            SR Lower Cape May                    96-09  
      96-09  73-11  FOUL         
 17 Stefanik, Kiara           12 Clearview                         95-04  
      95-04  93-05  93-08         
 18 McDonnell, Madeline       JR Paul Vi                           94-04  
      79-03  FOUL  94-04         
 19 Ekemezie, Chikaosoro      SR Rancocas Valley                   91-11  
      91-11  78-11  90-08         
 20 Jacobs, Jessica           JR Bordentown                        89-07  
      89-07  74-06  FOUL         
 21 Cioffi, Hannah            FR Pitman                            80-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  80-08         
 22 Bello, Michelle           SO Pennsauken                        79-02  
      70-00  79-02  67-08         
 23 Dawkins, SyDonnie         FR Cumberland                        78-05  
      FOUL  78-05  73-01         
 24 Blamon, Prisca            SO Cinnaminson                       68-08  
      FOUL  68-08  62-06         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saxvanderweyden, Megan    SR Pennsville                       138-04  
      129-08  FOUL  138-04  130-01  FOUL  125-05
  2 Whipkey, Alyssa           SR Pennsville                       134-04  
      127-09  130-11  123-02  122-10  119-07  134-04
  3 Cosme, Niyah              JR Vineland                         134-00  
      116-02  134-00  133-11  123-04  132-04  126-08
  4 Culhane, Ayana               Gami                             123-03  
      103-11  122-08  123-03  122-07  108-09  114-10
  5 Crawford, Gabriele        SR Millville                        122-06  
      104-05  114-02  122-06  109-08  112-03  111-11
  6 Grogan, Shannon           SR Rancocas Valley                  118-09  
      111-01  112-06  118-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Schrier, Kaela            JR Cherokee                         117-08  
      107-10  111-03  111-07  117-08  114-11  FOUL
  8 Adamski, Rachel              Sterling                         117-00  
      111-00  112-02  101-03  FOUL  110-03  117-00
  9 Rafferty, Brianna         SR Gateway                          108-10  
      108-08  108-10  108-07         
 10 Vitale, Brooke            SR Mainland                         107-03  
      FOUL  94-04  107-03         
 11 Foering, Julianne         SO Rancocas Valley                  107-00  
      105-04  106-01  107-00         
 12 Gardner, Alexa            FR Hammonton                        106-11  
      82-08  91-04  106-11         
 13 McGowen, Bernadette       JR Paul Vi                          104-09  
      100-04  93-00  104-09         
 14 Nwanna, Tumelo            JR Vineland                         101-07  
      101-07  98-05  94-05         
 15 Dawkins, SyDonnie         FR Cumberland                        99-04  
      99-04  93-04  89-09         
 16 Dunbar, Shelby            JR Northern                          98-05  
      98-05  95-06  89-11         
 17 Hall, Sydney              SR Bridgeton                         93-06  
      FOUL  87-04  93-06         
 18 Bryan, Kalyn              SR Seneca                            92-07  
      92-07  79-08  FOUL         
 19 Mahana, Meaghan           SR Egg Harbor Twp                    92-02  
      92-02  89-05  86-00         
 20 Schmitz, Jessica          12 Maple Shade                       88-10  
      86-05  FOUL  88-10         
 21 Dods, Maggie              SR Mainland                          86-00  
      86-00  82-00  79-00         
 22 Hagmayer, Elizabeth       SO Seneca                            77-03  
      FOUL  76-08  77-03           
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown                    6-10.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00 6-10.00 7-00.00 
         P       O       O       O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Mitchell, Ben             SR Sj-Hamm                         6-06.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00 
         P       O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  3 Bell, Markquese           SO Bridgeton                      J6-06.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00 
         O       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Arena, Alec                  St. Augustine Pr                6-02.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Maturano, Anthony         JR Hammonton                      J6-02.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O     XPP       O     XXX   
  6 Encarnacion, Kyle         JR Cherry Hill East               J6-02.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P       P      XO     XXX   
  6 Adams, Tariq                 Pleasantville                  J6-02.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         P       O      XO     XXX   
  8 Cole, Jordan              SR Rancocas Valley                J6-02.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  9 Adams, Evan               JR Bishop Eustace                 J6-02.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
 10 Bah, Diante               SR Rancocas Valley                J6-02.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
        XO       O     XXO     XXX   
 11 Farrar, Timothy           SR Eastern                         6-00.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 12 Webb, Zaire               SR Wilson                         J6-00.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
       XXO       O     XXX   
 13 Britt, Jayden             SO Oakcrest                       J6-00.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 13 Jones, Isaiah             JR Overbrook                      J6-00.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 15 Jackson, Darnell          SR Oakcrest                       J6-00.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
       XXO      XO     XXX   
 16 Andrews, Darius           JR Eastern                        J6-00.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 17 Hill, Cinque              SR Eastern                        J6-00.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 18 Harcum, Preston           SR West Deptford                   5-10.00  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Felker, Ryan              JR Egg Harbor Twp                       NH  
     5-10.00 
       XXX   
 -- Givens, Ryan              SR Ocean City                           NH  
     5-10.00 
       XXX   
 -- Omari, Kennedy            JR Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         P       P     XXX   
 -- Evra, Henoc               SR Columbia                             NH  
     5-10.00 
       XXX   
 -- Mays, Larry               SR Cedar Creek                          NH  
     5-10.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ray            SR Oakcrest                       14-00.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 14-06.00 
          O        O        O        O        O      XXX   
  2 groff, Jason              SR Haddon Twp                     13-00.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
          O        O        O      XXX   
  3 Richman, Andrew              Williamstown                  J13-00.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
          O       XO        O      XXX   
  4 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle      11 Moorestown                     12-06.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O        O      XXX   
  5 Margiotti, Michael        12 Moorestown                     12-00.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 
          O      XXX   
  6 Viera-Martinez, Jomalier  SR Millville                     J12-00.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 
         XO      XXX   
  6 kinney, kevin                Shawnee                       J12-00.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 
         XO      XXX   
  8 Moffa, Domenico           11 Maple Shade                   J12-00.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 
        XXO      XXX   
  8 Botbyl, Alex              SR Oakcrest                      J12-00.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 
        XXO      XXX   
  8 Stigale, Evan             SR West Deptford                 J12-00.00  
     12-00.00 12-06.00 
        XXO      XXX   
 -- Randall, Isiah            JR Highland                             NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Soffer, Zachary           SR Eastern                              NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Olive, Joshua             SR Buena                                NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- VanderMeer, Steven        SO Gateway                              NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Evernham, Ryan            SO Kingsway                             NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Pildis, Mark              JR Highland                             NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Barnes, Jack              SR Egg Harbor Twp                       NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Towns, Dante              SR Willingboro                          NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Alexander, Bennett        SR Highland                             NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Khonvay, Darawan          SR Millville                            NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Reeder, Marc                 St. Augustine Pr                     NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Metheny, Jacob            SO Kingsway                             NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 -- Czerski, Gary             SR Audubon                              NH  
     12-00.00 
        XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Raekwon              Williamstown                   22-03.00  
      22-03  21-10  FOUL  FOUL  17-02  21-01.50
  2 Smith, Chris              SR Bishop Eustace                 22-00.50  
      22-00.50  21-11  21-06.50  21-08.50  21-05.25  21-01.75
  3 Melton, Miles             SO Cedar Creek                    21-07.75  
      21-01.75  17-11.75  17-02  21-07.75  21-03.50  FOUL
  4 Killebrew, Allen          SR Red Devils                     21-05.50  
      20-05.50  21-05.50  19-04  20-06.25  21-02.50  FOUL
  5 Killebrew, Avery          SR Red Devils                     21-01.00  
      20-05.50  20-08  21-01  18-09.50  FOUL  20-09.50
  6 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro                      21-00.50  
      FOUL  20-07  18-07  FOUL  20-09  21-00.50
  7 Outlaw, Brandon           10 Moorestown                     21-00.25  
      FOUL  21-00.25  20-04.50  20-06  20-08  20-01
  8 Whyte, Nahsir             SR Wilson                         20-07.25  
      20-07.25  18-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  19-07.50  18-07
  9 Givens, Ryan              SR Ocean City                     20-06.75  
      20-04.50  20-06.75  20-03.75         
 10 Clement, Iverson          FR Rancocas Valley                20-06.25  
      20-06.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Ingrum, Jordan            SR Oakcrest                       20-06.00  
      20-01.75  19-08.25  20-06         
 12 Andy, Ifreke                 Gami                           20-04.00  
      FOUL  20-03  20-04         
 13 Uduh, Dean                SR Columbia                       20-00.50  
      20-00.25  FOUL  20-00.50         
 14 Williams, Zakiyy          SR Rancocas Valley                20-00.00  
      18-10.50  19-08.50  20-00         
 15 Taylor, Quasheem          SR Bridgeton                      19-09.25  
      19-09.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Udotong, Emmanuel         SR Cinnaminson                    19-07.50  
      FOUL  19-01  19-07.50         
 17 Black, Michael            SR Overbrook                      19-04.00  
      18-02.25  18-06  19-04         
 18 Matthews, Chase           JR Kingsway                       19-03.25  
      19-03.25  19-02.75  FOUL         
 19 Evra, Henoc               SR Columbia                       18-11.00  
      18-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Williamson, Wells         12 Holy Cross                     18-06.25  
      18-06.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Fong-Wilson, Gregory      FR Columbia                       17-08.00  
      FOUL  17-08  17-04         
 22 Redding, Jaquay              Northern                       15-03.25  
      15-03.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Vaughs, Nasir             SO Wilson                               ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Johnson, Amier            SR Paulsboro                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brown, Kimere             JR Red Devils                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Zakiyy          SR Rancocas Valley                46-09.75  
      44-06  45-06  PASS  46-09.75  43-11.25  PASS
  2 Uduh, Dean                SR Columbia                       45-03.00  
      41-07.75  45-03  44-10.75  44-05.25  42-08.25  41-10.75
  3 Williamson, Wells         12 Holy Cross                     44-07.00  
      43-04.50  44-07  44-04  43-00.50  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Russell, Larry            SR Timber Creek                   44-02.75  
      FOUL  42-11.75  44-00.50  43-05  FOUL  44-02.75
  5 Robinson, Tarik              Red Devils                     44-02.50  
      FOUL  43-05  44-00  43-01.75  44-02.50  40-10.75
  6 Gonzalez, Jose            SR Deptford                       43-11.00  
      37-01  FOUL  43-11  41-10.50  FOUL  43-02.50
  7 Liu, Steve                SO Cinnaminson                    43-07.25  
      42-10.25  43-07.25  43-01.75  43-01.25  43-00.25  43-06
  8 Killebrew, Allen          SR Red Devils                     43-01.25  
      43-01  43-01  42-06  41-03.25  42-05.50  43-01.25
  9 Killebrew, Avery          SR Red Devils                     42-10.75  
      FOUL  42-10.75  42-03.75         
 10 Farrar, Timothy           SR Eastern                        42-01.00  
      41-04  42-01  FOUL         
 11 Black, Michael            SR Overbrook                      41-00.00  
      39-04.50  40-11  41-00         
 12 Allen, Stone              SR Schalick                       40-08.50  
      40-08.50  39-06.50  40-04.25         
 13 Davis, Jordan             SR Sj-Hamm                        40-07.75  
      40-07.75  PASS  PASS         
 14 Cole, Jordan              SR Rancocas Valley                40-05.75  
      40-05.75  PASS  PASS         
 15 Redding, Jaquay              Northern                       40-01.75  
      FOUL  40-01.75  FOUL         
 15 Hill, Cinque              SR Eastern                        40-01.75  
      40-01.75  39-09  PASS         
 17 Ingrum, Jordan            SR Oakcrest                       39-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-10.50         
 18 Ahamed, Parnel            JR Eastern                        39-00.75  
      39-00.75  36-10.25  FOUL         
 19 Singleton, Za'quan        SO Millville                      37-03.00  
      36-08  36-02  37-03         
 20 Fong-Wilson, Gregory      FR Columbia                       37-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-02.50         
 21 Richardson, Jeremiah      SO Columbia                       36-10.50  
      36-10.50  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Connors, Koy              SR Washington Twp.                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Evra, Henoc               SR Columbia                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ovil, Roodly              JR Columbia                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Addlesberger, Ryan        SR Cinnaminson                    57-05.00  
      FOUL  53-11.25  53-11  55-09.50  FOUL  57-05
  2 Shinn, Sam                JR Kingsway                       53-01.00  
      51-03.50  53-01  FOUL  51-08.50  50-11  51-09
  3 Lee, Malcolm              JR Egg Harbor Twp                 52-00.25  
      48-06.75  48-02.50  FOUL  48-03  49-01.25  52-00.25
  4 Johnson-Hutto, Enaje      JR Oakcrest                       49-07.50  
      41-03  47-07  49-07.50  47-08.75  46-11.50  FOUL
  5 Asemota, Osemwingie       JR Timber Creek                   47-03.75  
      FOUL  43-07.50  45-11.50  44-05.50  44-07.75  47-03.75
  6 Nimley, Prescott          SR Oakcrest                       46-11.50  
      46-11.50  FOUL  44-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Solomon, Jaquan              Woodbury                       46-07.00  
      45-10.50  42-03.25  42-05.25  43-09.75  46-07  41-04.50
  8 gajderowicz, dave            Shawnee                        46-06.25  
      44-05.25  45-04.50  46-06.25  45-03.25  45-09.25  45-01
  9 Kustera, Andrew           SR Kingsway                       45-10.50  
      45-01.50  45-09.25  45-10.50  44-07.75  43-04.75  FOUL
 10 Drake, Antonio            JR Millville                      44-05.25  
      44-05.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Mikso, Jude               SR Cherry Hill East               43-09.50  
      FOUL  43-09.50  40-07         
 12 Ruiz, Caesar              SO Camden                         43-08.50  
      43-02.50  40-11.50  43-08.50         
 13 Sherrod, Daquan           SR Willingboro                    43-00.50  
      42-09.75  43-00.50  41-06         
 14 Sheffield, Sterling       SR Clearview                      42-11.00  
      41-00.50  38-10.25  42-11         
 15 Harper, Ryan              JR Collingswood                   42-04.50  
      42-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Abdali, Nasrathuuah       JR Cherry Hill East               42-01.50  
      42-01.50  38-10.25  39-09.50         
 17 Hollaway, Michael         SR Schalick                       41-11.75  
      39-11.25  39-04  41-11.75         
 18 Johnson, Ron              JR Camden                         41-08.25  
      41-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 McCall, Derrick           SR Bridgeton                      41-07.50  
      FOUL  41-07.50  36-08.25         
 20 Perotti, Julian           SR Clearview                      41-04.00  
      40-03  41-04  FOUL         
 21 Jones, Curtis             SR Millville                      39-11.75  
      39-11.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Merado, Antonio              Wilson                         39-09.00  
      39-09  39-08.75  FOUL         
 23 Lam, Ninh                 JR Egg Harbor Twp                 38-08.00  
      38-08  FOUL  37-10.25         
 24 Henderson, Christopher    JR Wilson                         35-10.00  
      35-10  32-06  34-03.25         
 25 Williams, Marvin          SO Wilson                         35-07.25  
      31-02  32-07.50  35-07.25         
 26 Savaiinaea, Nikolao       SR Paulsboro                      35-03.25  
      31-06  35-03.25  34-00.75         
 27 Rone, Joesph              SO Paulsboro                      34-04.00  
      32-08  33-09.75  34-04         
 -- Bedilion, Brandon         SR Woodstown                            ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mooers, John              SR Middle Twp                       170-11  
      167-04  170-11  165-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hunt, Adam                SO Collingswood                     156-04  
      152-09  143-01  FOUL  144-05  FOUL  156-04
  3 Burrell, Jalil            SR Cedar Creek                      154-03  
      FOUL  128-00  154-03  142-11  149-10  FOUL
  4 Zataveski, Kevin          SR Delran                           153-04  
      141-02  144-00  148-04  FOUL  153-04  148-07
  5 Momodu, Mubarak           JR Egg Harbor Twp                   151-00  
      133-02  133-06  141-10  139-10  134-11  151-00
  6 Thompson, Justin          SR Palmyra                          148-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  136-03  FOUL  143-02  148-05
  7 Clarke, Tammey               Clay                             143-02  
      130-02  135-01  143-02  114-09  124-03  124-03
  8 Givovinetti, Julian       JR Haddon Twp                       137-09  
      133-09  102-08  FOUL  FOUL  137-09  134-09
  9 Bright, Christopher       SR Rancocas Valley                  132-09  
      FOUL  132-09  118-03         
 10 Asemota, Osemwingie       JR Timber Creek                     132-06  
      98-00  132-06  FOUL         
 11 Harper, Andrew            SR Collingswood                     130-02  
      130-02  122-06  FOUL         
 12 Jones, Curtis             SR Millville                        126-10  
      126-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 gajderowicz, dave            Shawnee                          125-08  
      125-08  125-07  120-08         
 14 Lam, Ninh                 JR Egg Harbor Twp                   125-02  
      120-04  125-02  122-09         
 15 Ocasio, Antonio           SR Bordentown                       124-10  
      124-10  103-05  FOUL         
 16 Nelson, Nahir             SR Clearview                        124-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  124-06         
 17 Wan, Darren               JR Egg Harbor Twp                   124-01  
      124-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Perotti, Julian           SR Clearview                        124-00  
      FOUL  122-11  124-00         
 19 Jernee, Steven            SO Ocean City                       123-10  
      117-01  112-05  123-10         
 20 Truong, Brandon           SO Egg Harbor Twp                   123-02  
      117-02  115-03  123-02         
 20 Fisher, DeJour            JR Buena                            123-02  
      123-02  FOUL  121-05         
 22 Bell, Connor              SR Kingsway                         122-04  
      120-06  FOUL  122-04         
 23 Testa, Nicholas           SR Rancocas Valley                  121-05  
      121-05  116-09  120-07         
 24 Hoover, Leonard           SR Schalick                         120-04  
      112-11  FOUL  120-04         
 25 McCall, Derrick           SR Bridgeton                        119-04  
      119-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Garth, James              JR Cherry Hill East                 117-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  117-06         
 27 Aikens, Jordan            SR Buena                            114-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  114-10         
 28 Smith, Terrence           JR Oakcrest                         110-08  
      FOUL  101-01  110-08         
 -- Addlesberger, Ryan        SR Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Terrence           JR Oakcrest                         178-05  
      FOUL  159-03  172-11  160-04  176-02  178-05
  2 onbashian, liam              Shawnee                          168-07  
      121-03  132-00  164-05  156-09  162-03  168-07
  3 Bedilion, Brandon         SR Woodstown                        164-00  
      164-00  FOUL  160-04  156-00  152-01  162-07
  4 Marks, Robert             JR Rancocas Valley                  161-08  
      161-08  155-08  157-05  156-08  155-07  160-10
  5 Burrell, Jalil            SR Cedar Creek                      160-04  
      160-04  FOUL  160-00  145-10  FOUL  150-05
  6 Hutchinson, Ed            SR Haddon Twp                       159-08  
      149-04  149-03  159-08  153-00  154-08  FOUL
  7 Mirabelli, Nickolas       FR Rancocas Valley                  158-10  
      152-09  158-10  141-01  158-09  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Fusco, Jerry              11 Holy Cross                       158-00  
      137-00  158-00  144-10  137-07  134-09  130-00
  9 Flacco, Peter             SR Eastern                          156-01  
      140-01  154-10  156-01         
 10 Spates, Isaiah               Williamstown                     154-01  
      FOUL  154-01  148-08         
 10 Kerno, Justin             SR Timber Creek                     154-01  
      151-03  151-05  154-01         
 12 Jernee, Steven            SO Ocean City                       153-06  
      153-06  119-10  FOUL         
 13 Douthit, Devin            SR Bordentown                       150-09  
      149-00  150-09  FOUL         
 14 Hamer, Jason              12 Maple Shade                      148-02  
      139-01  148-02  FOUL         
 15 Pasquale, AJ                 Clay                             148-01  
      128-10  126-09  148-01         
 16 Thevanayagam, Dylan       SO Cinnaminson                      147-05  
      140-06  147-05  146-00         
 17 Stepnowski, Frankie       SO Cinnaminson                      145-10  
      145-10  125-00  127-05         
 18 Truong, Brandon           SO Egg Harbor Twp                   145-00  
      133-07  145-00  141-01         
 19 Braithwaite, Jarrett      SR Willingboro                      143-03  
      143-03  141-05  134-08         
 20 Edwards, Jeffrey          JR Ocean City                       142-06  
      142-06  130-06  132-03         
 21 Cox, Devlin               JR Eastern                          141-10  
      FOUL  141-10  123-06         
 22 Garth, Justin             JR Cherry Hill East                 141-08  
      141-08  141-08  127-02         
 23 Strohlein, Michael        JR Delran                           141-06  
      132-00  141-06  115-10         
 24 Hoebing, Marshall         SR Kingsway                         140-04  
      137-03  140-04  FOUL         
 25 Young, Mitchell           12 Maple Shade                      139-07  
      130-08  139-02  139-07         
 26 Beamer, Andrew            SR Kingsway                         137-07  
      FOUL  137-07  135-07         
 27 Manion, James                Williamstown                     137-06  
      125-10  137-06  132-05         
 28 Polhamus, Will            JR Millville                        134-02  
      122-09  120-10  134-02         
 29 Scelso, Nick                 St. Augustine Pr                 132-09  
      FOUL  132-09  FOUL         
 30 Williams, Marvin          SO Wilson                           131-05  
      125-10  131-05  125-10         
 31 Whitted, Ryan             SR Egg Harbor Twp                   131-02  
      123-01  117-08  131-02         
 32 Lang, Kenny               SR Haddon Twp                       128-05  
      FOUL  128-05  FOUL         
 33 cheeks, keenan               Salem                            124-00  
      FOUL  119-07  124-00         
 34 Ebner, Jake               SR Schalick                         121-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  121-02         
 34 Trumbauer, Dietrich       JR Egg Harbor Twp                   121-02  
      117-11  112-08  121-02         
 -- Bell, Markquese           SO Bridgeton                            ND  
      ND  ND  ND