2018 Season

11/3–     NJSIAA South Sectional Championships (Delsea)

               Boys Group 4            Boys Group 1

               Girls Group 4           Girls Group 1

               Boys Group 3            Boys Group 2

               Girls Group 3            Girls Group 2

              2018 combined girls        2018 combined boys

11/3–     Bob Kiessling Memorial

              Boys Varsity              Girls Varsity

10/30–   Olympic Conference JV Championships

               Boys JV                       Girls JV

10/27–   NJAC Championships (Dream Park)

               Mens 8K                    Womens 6K

10/25–   CAL Championships (Millville)

               Boys Varsity             Girls Varsity         Mixed JV

10/24–   Haddonfield Invite

               Boys A Race             Boys B Race          Girls A Race

                                  Girls B Race              Mixed Frosh

10/24–  Tri County Conf Championships

               Boys Varsity          Girls Varsity           Mixed JV

10/22–   Gloucester County Champs

               Boys Varsity           Girls Varsity          Mixed JV

10/19–   Monmouth Univ Tune Up

                Mens 5K                 Womens 3K

10/18–   Cumberland County Championships

                Boys Varsity          Girls Varsity       Mixed JV

10/18–   Atlantic County Championships

                 Boys Varsity         Girls Varsity       Mixed JV

10/18–  Cape May County Championships

                  Boys Varsity        Girls Varsity       Mixed JV

10/17–  Burlington County Divisional Championships

                       Boys Freedom     Girls Freedom

                       Boys Patriot           Girls Patriot

                       Boys Liberty          Girls Liberty

10/17– Olymipic Conference Championships

                        Boys Var                 Girls Var

10/15–  SJTCA Championships

           Middle School                Frosh                     Soph

10/12–  Camden County Open

            Boys Var          Girls Var        Mixed JVMixed JV

                          Mixed Frosh         MS Girls       MS Boys

10/12– Burlington County Open

            Boys Var               Girls Var               Mixed JV

10/9–  Tri-County Batch Meet (Delsea)

10/9–  Colonial Conference Batch Meet (West Deptford)

10/2– Colonial Conference Batch Meet (West Deptford)

9/29–  SJTCA Open (Delsea)

             MS Girls                                                    MS Boys

             Frosh Girls                                               Frosh Boys

             JV Girls                     JV Boys 1&2          JV Boys 3

             Div 1 Girls Var       Div 2 Girls Var    Div 3 Girls Var

             Div 1 Boys Var       Div 2 Boys Var     Div 3 Boys Var

9/25–  Olympic Conference Batch (Dream Park)

             Race #1                           Race #2

9/25–  Tri County Conference (Hammonton)

             Varsity Boys                 Varsity Girls           JV

9/25–  Colonial Conf Batch Meet (WD)

9/22–  Ray Hoagland Invite

            Middle School                 Frosh

            JV Boys                              JV Girls

            Varsity Boys                    Varsity Girls

9/22–  Henry Mercer Invite (Monmouth)

9/22–  Stockton Invite

             Men                                   Women

9/21–  Stockton Invite

            Girls JV                                Boys JV

            Girls Varsity                      Boys Varsity

9/17 — Colonial Conf MS Results

9/17 — Colonial Conf Batch

9/17– Olympic Conf Batch Meet #1

          Race #1 (3:50)                   Race #2 (4:30)

9/15– South Jersey Shootout (Dream Park)

          MS Boys                                       MS Girls

          Frosh Boys                                  Frosh Girls

          JV Boys                                         JV Girls

          4,5,6,7 Boys                                4,5,6,7 Girls

          1,2,3 Boys (Stud Race)           1,2,3 Girls (Stud Race)

          Boys Team Scores                   Girls Team Scores

          Boys Var Combined                Girls Varsity Combined

9/15– Bill Fritz/ Charlie Way Invitational

           Mens                                Womens

9/11–Colonial Conference Batch Meet

9/8– Cherokee Challenge

          MS Girls                                         MS Boys

          Frosh Girls      (no-splits)           Frosh Boys   (Splits)

          Soph Girls       (Splits)                  Soph Boys    (Splits)

          Junior Girls    (Splits)                  Junior Boys  (Splits)

          Senior Girls   (Splits)                  Senior Boys   (Splits)

         Girls Combined                             Boys Combined

         Girls Team            Boys Team            Co-Ed Team

9/8– Dukes Invitational (Cumberland CC)

9/1– Monmouth University Kick Off

          Jr/ Sr Mens 6K                 Fr/ So Mens 6K

         Jr/Sr Womens 4K            Fr/ So Womens 4K

         Mens Combined 6K       Womens Combined 4K