10/19– Monmouth Tune Up Mens 5K

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Monmouth Tune Up Invite - 10/19/2018                       
                                  Buck Mill Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                       
  1 #1876 Thorstein, Trausti  FR Wagner                  5:26.5   15:27.56    1   
  2 #1495 Besselink, Jonatha  JR Wagner                  5:26.6   15:27.81    2   
  3 #1452 Rafferty, Ryan      JR Monmouth                5:32.1   15:43.29    3   
  4 #1447 Jerolaman, Evan     JR Monmouth                5:34.3   15:49.61    4   
  5 #1496 Cuthbertson, Willi  FR Wagner                  5:37.2   15:57.73    5   
  6 #1441 Dombrowiecki, Dani  FR Monmouth                5:40.4   16:06.95    6   
  7 #1498 Hernandez, Christo  FR Wagner                  5:40.7   16:07.71    7   
  8 #1450 Pavicic, Michael    FR Monmouth                5:41.3   16:09.41    8   
  9 #1437 Ainscoe, Shane      FR Monmouth                5:47.8   16:27.97    9   
 10 #1432 Parks, Shevan       SO Fairleigh Dickinson     5:49.8   16:33.60   10   
 11 #1445 Hegglin, Gavin      FR Monmouth                5:50.9   16:36.89   11   
 12 #1494 Abdalla, Mahmoud    FR Wagner                  5:51.4   16:38.24   12   
 13 #1878 Weir, Sean          FR Wagner                  5:56.0   16:51.29   13   
 14 #1434 Rotich, Noah        SR Fairleigh Dickinson     5:56.1   16:51.62   14   
 15 #1500 Sime, Alvin         JR Wagner                  6:05.9   17:19.36   15   
 16 #1449 McGarty, Patrick    SO Monmouth                6:12.4   17:37.83   16   
 17 #1425 Graham, Christophe  FR Fairleigh Dickinson     6:17.6   17:52.59   17   
 18 #1428 KipChirchir, Amos   SR Fairleigh Dickinson     6:25.4   18:14.67   18   
 19 #1424 Elysee, Sandley     SO Fairleigh Dickinson     6:27.4   18:20.44   19   
 20 #1423 Cadas, Justin       FR Fairleigh Dickinson     6:27.8   18:21.63   20   
 21 #1427 Ismail, Zubayr      SO Fairleigh Dickinson     6:28.8   18:24.36   21   
 22 #1479 Singh, Jaskirt      FR St. Peter's             6:39.9   18:56.08   22   
 23 #1475 Miller, David       SR St. Peter's             6:57.9   19:46.98   23   
 24 #1426 Hammad, Abdallah    JR Fairleigh Dickinson     6:58.8   19:49.72        
 25 #1471 Cirilo, Rodolfo     SO St. Peter's             7:02.5   20:00.20   24   
 26 #1476 Nover, Doug         SR St. Peter's             7:08.6   20:17.50   25   
 27 #1430 Olgesby, Keion      FR Fairleigh Dickinson     7:41.6   21:51.21        
 28 #1478 Shomari, Shaka      SR St. Peter's             7:52.2   22:21.34   26   
 29 #1477 Okoro, Joshua       JR St. Peter's             9:03.2   25:43.13   27   
Non Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                   
  1 #1422 Andrews, Matt          Evergreen Racing        5:27.7   15:30.89        
  2 #1407 Curbelo, Isaiah     JR Bloomfield              5:40.3   16:06.68    1   
  3 #1456 Cusick, Yuji        JR Nyu                     5:43.4   16:15.40    2   
  4 #1461 Shirazi, Christoph  FR Nyu                     5:46.5   16:24.15    3   
  5 #1413 Lugo, Marc          JR Bloomfield              5:47.5   16:27.00    4   
  6 #1484 Quinn, Sean         SO Una-Monmouth            5:48.6   16:30.22        
  7 #1417 Rivera, Nicholas    FR Bloomfield              5:49.7   16:33.23    5   
  8 #1460 Mayo, Brandon       FR Nyu                     5:49.7   16:33.23    6   
  9 #1411 Keyes, Paul         FR Bloomfield              5:50.4   16:35.31    7   
 10 #1406 Aracena, Giovanni   JR Bloomfield              5:50.7   16:36.26    8   
 11 #1458 Kamat, Soham        SR Nyu                     5:53.0   16:42.62    9   
 12 #1455 Asay, Brett         FR Nyu                     5:58.2   16:57.40   10   
 13 #1462 Silver-Van Meter,   FR Nyu                     6:00.5   17:03.96   11   
 14 #1463 Xu, Patrick         SO Nyu                     6:01.3   17:06.40   12   
 15 #1459 Macabantad, Antoni  FR Nyu                     6:02.0   17:08.21        
 16 #1468 Spence, Paul        FR Ocean County            6:02.3   17:09.17   13   
 17 #1414 Nazario, Maurisio   SR Bloomfield              6:02.4   17:09.53   14   
 18 #1457 Jacob, Oliver       SO Nyu                     6:03.0   17:11.15        
 19 #1467 Koenig, Kevin       FR Ocean County            6:03.9   17:13.70   15   
 20 #1487 Raisley, Anthony    SO Unattached              6:09.2   17:28.77        
 21 #1393 Benitez, Christoph  FR Bergen CC               6:10.2   17:31.52   16   
 22 #1466 Dalessio, Thomas    FR Ocean County            6:15.6   17:46.98   17   
 23 #1403 Scully, Ryan        FR Bergen CC               6:17.4   17:51.91   18   
 24 #1465 Bombardiere, Josep  FR Ocean County            6:19.5   17:58.13   19   
 25 #1469 Tolarski, Grant     SO Ocean County            6:28.0   18:22.14   20   
 26 #1409 Howell, Robert      FR Bloomfield              6:31.0   18:30.71   21   
 27 #1486 Aguilar, Edgar         Unattached              6:32.6   18:35.25        
 28 #1404 Wisse, Richard      SO Bergen CC               6:35.2   18:42.72   22   
 29 #1470 harris, lamont      SR shore ac                6:37.6   18:49.40        
 30 #1488 Reyes, Nikko           Unattached              6:41.0   18:59.05        
 31 #1481 Jones-Burden, Paul     Ucc-unatt               6:49.4   19:22.98        
 32 #1415 Ongwenyi, Eddy      SO Bloomfield              6:51.5   19:29.01        
 33 #1405 Wrobel, Kacper      FR Bergen CC               6:59.3   19:51.19   23   
 34 #1493 Zavaleta, Marcos    SO Union CC                7:01.7   19:58.00        
 35 #1492 Paterno, Anthony    FR Union CC                7:04.4   20:05.48        
 36 #1398 Lema, Joseph        FR Bergen CC               7:08.9   20:18.46   24   
 37 #1490 Alvarez, Jose       FR Union CC                7:09.5   20:20.12        
 38 #1401 Ortiz, Lawernce     FR Bergen CC               7:21.0   20:52.75   25   
 39 #1412 LaRaque, Brandon    FR Bloomfield              7:22.6   20:57.23        
 40 #1395 Foy, Ryan           FR Bergen CC               7:23.3   20:59.29   26   
 41 #1420 Ince, Nick          FR Brookdale CC            7:28.5   21:14.14        
 42 #1410 Keleekai, Samuel    SO Bloomfield              7:29.5   21:16.99        
 43 #1418 Chiappone, Michael  FR Brookdale CC            7:30.9   21:20.74        
 44 #1400 Ortiz, Gabe         FR Bergen CC               7:50.5   22:16.47        
 45 #1392 Andrew, Arturo      FR Bergen CC               7:55.7   22:31.20        
 46 #1421 Loehr, Ryan         FR Brookdale CC            8:00.9   22:45.95        
 47 #1491 McGriff, Aaron      FR Union CC                8:03.7   22:53.98        
 48 #1416 Phillip, Brandon    JR Bloomfield              8:20.2   23:40.87        
 49 #1464 Antonelli, Dylan    SO Ocean County            8:59.0   25:31.01   27   
 50 #1402 Quesada, Brian      FR Bergen CC               9:25.5   26:46.54        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                       
   1 Wagner                       27    1    2    5    7   12   13   15           
      Total Time:  1:19:39.05                                                     
         Average:    15:55.81                                                     
   2 Monmouth                     30    3    4    6    8    9   11   16           
      Total Time:  1:20:17.23                                                     
         Average:    16:03.45                                                     
   3 Fairleigh Dickinson          78   10   14   17   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:27:52.92                                                     
         Average:    17:34.59                                                     
   4 St. Peter's                 120   22   23   24   25   26   27                
      Total Time:  1:41:22.10                                                     
         Average:    20:16.42                                                     
Non Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Bloomfield                   25    1    4    5    7    8   14   21           
      Total Time:  1:22:18.48                                                     
         Average:    16:27.70                                                     
   2 Nyu                          30    2    3    6    9   10   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:22:52.80                                                     
         Average:    16:34.56                                                     
   3 Ocean County College         84   13   15   17   19   20   27                
      Total Time:  1:28:30.12                                                     
         Average:    17:42.03                                                     
   4 Bergen CC                   103   16   18   22   23   24   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:34:15.80                                                     
         Average:    18:51.16