2016 Season

7/9– Morey’s Pier Day of Miles

6/29– Princeton All Comers Meet #3

6/25 & 6/26– Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Meet (Lenape)

6/25 & 6/26– USATF Regional Championships (Plainfield)

6/15– Princeton All Comers Meet #2

6/8– Princeton All Comers

5/31– Cherokee Night Racing #2

5/27& 5/28– South Group 1, 4, Non Pub A

                                           Friday   Saturday

5/27& 5/28–South Group 2,3, Non Pub B

                                         Friday      Saturday

5/25– Colonial Conf. Middle School Championships

5/25– GMC Freshman Championships

5/24– Haddonfield Distance Night

5/23– Willingboro Relays

5/22– Skylands Championships (N. Hunterdon)

5/22– USATF NJ Championships (Newark Stadium)

5/21– Burlington County Open (Rancocas Valley)

5/21– Mercer County Frosh/Soph Championships

5/20– SJ Middle School Championships (Cinnaminson)

5/19– Tri- County Championships (Delsea)

5/19– Cape Atlantic League Championships (Bridgeton)

5/18 & 5/19– Haddonfield Invitational Results

5/17– Olympic Conf. Championships

5/16– Cherokee Invite

5/15– Burlington County Special Olympics

5/14– Burlington County Divisional Meet

5/14– Ocean County Championships

5/14–Camden County Championship

5/14–Greater Middlesex County Championships

5/12– Ocean County Championships (Day 1)

5/12– Atlantic County Meet

5/12–Cumberland County Championships

5/11–Gloucester County Championships

5/11– Lenape Regional District Cup

5/10–Cape May County Championships

5/7-5/8–NJAC Championships

5/7– SJ Open (Egg Harbor) Relay Entries

5/7– NJ Middle School Championships

5/7–Mercer Coaches Classic

5/6 & 5/7– Rowan Open Full Results

5/6– Ocean County Relay Championships

5/5– SJ Open (Delsea HS) Individual Events

5/1– CACC Championships

4/30– West Deptford Relays

4/29– Marlton Middle Meet

4/29–Lions’ Invitational

4/24– Moorestown Invite

4/23– GCU Invitational

4/23–Rowland Relays

4/23–Bridgeton Relays

4/23– Mercer County Relays

4/21– Cherokee Night Racing Night of 3200’s

4/16– TCNJ HS Invite

4/16–Woodbury Relays

            Field

            Track

4/15– Crusader Frosh Novice (Bishop Eustace)

4/8– Marlton MS Meet

4/2–Don Danser Memorial Relays (Hall 0f Fame)

4/2– Jim Camburn Relays (Buena)

                        Field

                        Track

4/1– Oscar Moore Open (Rowan)

3/25 & 3/26- Stockton University Invite

 

 

Advertisements