4/16–Woodbury Relays Track

 

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 06:00 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/16/2016                          
                           Meet Director:  Jim Mohan                           
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 clayton                                                        50.86   3  10   
     1) 1578 Brown, Daneesha FR         2) 1582 Copeland, Catherine JR    
     3) 1584 Dillard, Gabrielle SO      4) 7264 Pretlow, Kiana            
  2 Paulsboro                                                      51.11   3   8   
     1) 4841 Franks, Christina 10       2) 4831 Brown, Anyia 9            
     3) 4842 Gilcrest, Morgan 12        4) 4833 Burgess, Shakara 12       
  3 Holy Spirit                                                    51.44   3   6   
     1) 3369 Wilkes, Ariyana JR         2) 3367 Plummer, Ayana SO         
     3) 3363 Goff, Kristy JR            4) 3370 Young, Asia SR            
  4 Bishop Eustace                                                 52.38   3   4   
     1) 320 Ruehlicke, Katie JR         2) 310 Jones, Sarah JR            
     3) 308 James, Oreoluwa SO          4) 298 Carrie, Michelle SR        
  5 Haddon Heights                                                 52.53   3   2   
     1) 2895 Murphy, Victoria SO        2) 2902 Reddick, Elisha SO        
     3) 2866 Bull, Morgan FR            4) 2863 Bob-Gray, Adonista FR     
  6 Glassboro                                                      52.54   2   1   
     1) 2703 Thomas, Tzipora            2) 2685 Graves, Mariah            
     3) 2700 Simms, Tina                4) 2706 Vaughn, Genesis           
  7 Haddon Twp                                                     52.88   2 
     1) 7259 Dougherty, Cara            2) 7258 Duva, Victoria            
     3) 7256 Mertz, Michaela            4) 7251 Haltwanger, Ajani         
  8 Woodstown                                                      52.95   3 
     1) 7041 Gibson, Leah FR            2) 7053 Jones, Tiana SR           
     3) 7058 Landry, Emilie JR          4) 7067 Norman, India FR          
  9 Lindenwold                                                     53.40   1 
     1) 3573 Johnson, Ijahnay FR        2) 3583 Murray, Allison SR        
     3) 3576 McCarthy, Danielle SR      4) 3569 Harrison, Alayna JR       
 10 Gloucester City                                                54.54   1 
     1) 2802 Baumiller, Chelsea         2) 2815 Lamb, Vanessa             
     3) 2804 Bonilla, Iristzell         4) 2817 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         
 11 Our Ladys of Mercy Academy                                     54.86   2 
     1) 4584 Giosa, Brittni SR          2) 4583 DuPont, Tia SR            
     3) 4588 Smith, Atira FR            4) 4586 Kollock, Iyanla SO        
 12 Schalick                                                       55.84   3 
     1) 5570 Carter, Deyane SO          2) 5564 Bell, Ralazha FR          
     3) 5602 Richards, Alexis JR        4) 5595 Moore, Olivia JR          
 13 Pennsville                                                     55.97   1 
     1) 5050 Krough, Morgan FR          2) 5047 Hannum, Bethany JR        
     3) 5033 Battersby, Kelsie FR       4) 5068 Smith, Arianna FR         
 14 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                         56.11   2 
     1) 5496 Craig, Olivia JR           2) 5502 Scocca, Gabriella SO      
     3) 5494 Breitzman, Taylor JR       4) 5498 Guilford, Corinn JR       
 15 Woodbury                                                       56.12   3 
     1) 6939 Williams, Kahlani          2) 6925 Love, Jada                
     3) 6935 Thompson, Ayan             4) 6918 Bryant, Na'Tanya          
 -- Salem High School                                                 DQ   1 
     1) 5546 Kimble, Yazmine SO         2) 5547 McNail, Aijalynn SO       
     3) 5549 Patterson, Dominique JR    4) 5552 Sydnor-Jones, Candice SR  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro                                                    1:48.50   3  10   
     1) 4841 Franks, Christina 10       2) 4831 Brown, Anyia 9            
     3) 4842 Gilcrest, Morgan 12        4) 4833 Burgess, Shakara 12       
  2 clayton                                                      1:49.19   2   8   
     1) 1578 Brown, Daneesha FR         2) 1582 Copeland, Catherine JR    
     3) 7264 Pretlow, Kiana             4) 1584 Dillard, Gabrielle SO     
  3 Schalick                                                     1:50.03   3   6   
     1) 5570 Carter, Deyane SO          2) 5564 Bell, Ralazha FR          
     3) 5602 Richards, Alexis JR        4) 5595 Moore, Olivia JR          
  4 Pennsville                                                   1:51.32   3   4   
     1) 5038 Cooksey, Hannah FR         2) 5050 Krough, Morgan FR         
     3) 5057 Pendleton, Kelsey SR       4) 5068 Smith, Arianna FR         
  5 Holy Spirit                                                  1:51.53   3   2   
     1) 3369 Wilkes, Ariyana JR         2) 3367 Plummer, Ayana SO         
     3) 3366 Masciulli, Stephanie FR    4) 3363 Goff, Kristy JR           
  6 Haddon Twp                                                   1:53.26   1   1   
     1) 7258 Duva, Victoria             2) 7256 Mertz, Michaela           
     3) 7259 Dougherty, Cara            4) 7251 Haltwanger, Ajani         
  7 Buena                                                        1:53.96   3 
     1) 568 Perry, Jonae SR             2) 559 Leyrer, Rachael JR         
     3) 548 Davila, Kayla SO            4) 569 Picconi, Cameron JR        
  8 Woodstown                                                    1:53.98   3 
     1) 7041 Gibson, Leah FR            2) 7058 Landry, Emilie JR         
     3) 7051 Jones, Janiyah SO          4) 7034 Biegen, Neshani JR        
  9 Lindenwold                                                   1:54.23   1 
     1) 3573 Johnson, Ijahnay FR        2) 3583 Murray, Allison SR        
     3) 3576 McCarthy, Danielle SR      4) 3569 Harrison, Alayna JR       
 10 Our Ladys of Mercy Academy                                   1:54.64   2 
     1) 4584 Giosa, Brittni SR          2) 4583 DuPont, Tia SR            
     3) 4588 Smith, Atira FR            4) 4586 Kollock, Iyanla SO        
 11 Glassboro                                                    1:54.86   1 
     1) 2700 Simms, Tina                2) 2685 Graves, Mariah            
     3) 2682 DiPietro, Sarah            4) 2703 Thomas, Tzipora           
 12 Maple Shade                                                  1:56.64   2 
     1) 3869 Green, Shyan 12            2) 3884 Vaughn, Chanel 11         
     3) 3863 Freed, Margaret 09         4) 3855 Adams, Hannah 12          
 13 Gloucester City                                              1:57.68   1 
     1) 2802 Baumiller, Chelsea         2) 2804 Bonilla, Iristzell        
     3) 2815 Lamb, Vanessa              4) 2817 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         
 14 Woodbury                                                     1:57.91   2 
     1) 6938 White, Alyssa              2) 6928 Pierce, Niani             
     3) 6939 Williams, Kahlani          4) 6935 Thompson, Ayan            
 15 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       1:58.93   1 
     1) 5496 Craig, Olivia JR           2) 5502 Scocca, Gabriella SO      
     3) 5494 Breitzman, Taylor JR       4) 5498 Guilford, Corinn JR       
 16 Bishop Eustace                                               1:59.00   3 
     1) 320 Ruehlicke, Katie JR         2) 308 James, Oreoluwa SO         
     3) 313 May, Rebecca SO             4) 297 Bristow, Madeleine JR      
 17 Salem High School                                            2:00.75   2 
     1) 5546 Kimble, Yazmine SO         2) 5547 McNail, Aijalynn SO       
     3) 5549 Patterson, Dominique JR    4) 5552 Sydnor-Jones, Candice SR  
 18 Haddon Heights                                               2:02.37   3 
     1) 2870 Criniti, Kara FR           2) 2893 Moore, Annie JR           
     3) 2899 Paul, Cailyn FR            4) 2877 Finnigan, Kiren FR        
 -- Penns Grove                                                       DQ   2 
     1) 4889 Cooke, Tija SR             2) 4910 Waye, Asia SO             
     3) 4901 Nichols, Richars SR        4) 4885 Brown, Jocelyn SR         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit                                                  4:07.98   10   
     1) 3369 Wilkes, Ariyana JR         2) 3363 Goff, Kristy JR           
     3) 3367 Plummer, Ayana SO          4) 3370 Young, Asia SR            
  2 Schalick                                                     4:15.05    8   
     1) 5572 Chomo, Amanda SO           2) 5578 Gerstenbacher, Olivia JR  
     3) 5567 Bramell, Avery JR          4) 5596 Nelson, Paige JR          
  3 Paulsboro                                                    4:15.97    6   
     1) 4842 Gilcrest, Morgan 12        2) 4837 Corbin, Cierra 11         
     3) 4831 Brown, Anyia 9             4) 4841 Franks, Christina 10      
  4 Woodstown                                                    4:16.11    4   
     1) 7054 Kadlec, Devan JR           2) 7034 Biegen, Neshani JR        
     3) 7035 DiCecco, Alison JR         4) 7067 Norman, India FR          
  5 Glassboro                                                    4:17.60    2   
     1) 2700 Simms, Tina                2) 2673 Beltran, Macala           
     3) 2685 Graves, Mariah             4) 2674 Boggans, Givonna          
  6 clayton                                                      4:24.02    1   
     1) 1584 Dillard, Gabrielle SO      2) 1578 Brown, Daneesha FR        
     3) 1582 Copeland, Catherine JR     4) 7264 Pretlow, Kiana            
  7 Woodbury                                                     4:26.34  
     1) 6938 White, Alyssa              2) 6922 Hayes, Angelai            
     3) 6931 Smith, Darique             4) 6915 Abbott, Toria             
  8 Haddon Twp                                                   4:27.32  
     1) 7258 Duva, Victoria             2) 7259 Dougherty, Cara           
     3) 7252 Straubmuller, Raylyn       4) 7253 Merkh, Annika             
  9 Pennsville                                                   4:33.87  
     1) 5069 Sobelman, Emily SO         2) 5038 Cooksey, Hannah FR        
     3) 5057 Pendleton, Kelsey SR       4) 5050 Krough, Morgan FR         
 10 Buena                                                        4:35.38  
     1) 541 Abba, Taylor SR             2) 568 Perry, Jonae SR            
     3) 558 Koturlash, Olga JR          4) 548 Davila, Kayla SO           
 11 Bishop Eustace                                               4:47.73  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                    10:14.02   10   
     1) 5574 Costantino, Michaela FR    2) 5578 Gerstenbacher, Olivia JR  
     3) 5572 Chomo, Amanda SO           4) 5591 Lowry, Allison SO         
  2 Glassboro                                                   10:30.98    8   
     1) 2674 Boggans, Givonna           2) 2673 Beltran, Macala           
     3) 2679 Clarke, Sha'Lynn           4) 2695 Powell, Ava               
  3 Bishop Eustace                                              10:31.77    6   
     1) 303 Faust, Teresa FR            2) 321 Schwab, Margaret FR        
     3) 295 Arnold, Christina FR        4) 317 Reyes, Caitlin SR          
  4 Pennsville                                                  10:33.99    4   
     1) 5045 Gioia, Gabrielle JR        2) 5036 Catlin, Courtney SR       
     3) 5035 Campbell, Devon SR         4) 5075 Wyshinski, Jenna SR       
  5 Haddon Twp                                                  10:45.54    2   
     1) 7261 Clements, Kristen          2) 7250 Grimm, Nora               
     3) 7262 Lacey, Ellie               4) 7252 Straubmuller, Raylyn      
  6 Pitman                                                      10:59.56    1   
     1) 5168 McKenna, Paige SO          2) 5167 McCully, Abby FR          
     3) 5175 Montanero, Makayla FR      4) 5183 Sanders, Alyssa JR        
  7 Woodbury                                                    11:00.55  
     1) 6922 Hayes, Angelai             2) 6925 Love, Jada                
     3) 6936 Ward, Abby                 4) 6931 Smith, Darique            
  8 Holy Cross                                                  11:07.37  
     1) 3311 Dearstyne, Kat             2) 3314 Grady, Grace              
     3) 3324 Llyod, Julia               4) 3337 Wood, Samantha            
  9 Gateway                                                     11:22.13  
     1) 2625 McIntyre, MacKenzie SO     2) 2632 Rucci, Skylar FR          
     3) 2634 Stokley, Kenni SO          4) 2614 Del-Orbe, Johanny JR      
 10 Wildwood Catholic                                           11:50.09  
     1) 6486 Connelly, Erin FR          2) 6493 Peters, Sophie FR         
     3) 6484 Barbore, Natalie FR        4) 6491 Osborne, Joelle FR        
 11 Maple Shade                                                 11:54.52  
     1) 3886 Wyatt, Shauna 11           2) 3859 Buda, Brittney 09         
     3) 3861 Falisz, Donna 11           4) 3860 Dybka, Sophia 11          
 12 Lindenwold                                                  12:27.49  
     1) 3557 Anderson, Shania FR        2) 3560 Bell, Tykara FR           
     3) 3581 Moore, Dana FR             4) 3584 Onissema-Karimu, Shola SR 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                   4:21.98   2  10   
     1) 7258 Duva, Victoria             2) 7259 Dougherty, Cara           
     3) 7251 Haltwanger, Ajani          4) 7253 Merkh, Annika             
  2 Buena                                                        4:22.08   2   8   
     1) 573 Sikking, Veronica SR        2) 569 Picconi, Cameron JR        
     3) 572 Siegle, Kristin SR          4) 568 Perry, Jonae SR            
  3 Bishop Eustace                                               4:24.15   2   6   
     1) 308 James, Oreoluwa SO          2) 298 Carrie, Michelle SR        
     3) 310 Jones, Sarah JR             4) 327 Storti, Katy FR            
  4 Our Ladys of Mercy Academy                                   4:27.57   1   4   
     1) 4584 Giosa, Brittni SR          2) 4588 Smith, Atira FR           
     3) 4586 Kollock, Iyanla SO         4) 4583 DuPont, Tia SR            
  5 Schalick                                                     4:31.20   2   2   
     1) 5578 Gerstenbacher, Olivia JR   2) 5602 Richards, Alexis JR       
     3) 5570 Carter, Deyane SO          4) 5572 Chomo, Amanda SO          
  6 Woodbury                                                     4:40.83   2   1   
     1) 6922 Hayes, Angelai             2) 6935 Thompson, Ayan            
     3) 6915 Abbott, Toria              4) 6931 Smith, Darique            
  7 Pennsville                                                   4:41.08   2 
     1) 5069 Sobelman, Emily SO         2) 5038 Cooksey, Hannah FR        
     3) 5068 Smith, Arianna FR          4) 5074 Widger, Ashlynn FR        
  8 Holy Cross                                                   4:42.31   1 
     1) 3310 Darata, Rachel             2) 3335 Smith, Karington          
     3) 3308 Butts, London              4) 3337 Wood, Samantha            
  9 Haddon Heights                                               4:51.00   2 
     1) 2863 Bob-Gray, Adonista FR      2) 2866 Bull, Morgan FR           
     3) 2895 Murphy, Victoria SO        4) 2886 Lacono, Gabriella FR      
 10 Palmyra                                                      4:52.35   1 
     1) 4659 Beck, Lily FR              2) 4665 Johnson, Angelica SO      
     3) 4666 McEvoy, Mia JR             4) 4660 Beck, Tessa SR            
 11 Wildwood Catholic                                            4:54.91   1 
     1) 6489 Forrest, Alicia JR         2) 6494 Roche, Julianna SO        
     3) 6485 Barry, Hennessey JR        4) 6486 Connelly, Erin FR         
 12 Paulsboro                                                    4:56.70   1 
     1) 4842 Gilcrest, Morgan 12        2) 4843 Howell, Katirah 10        
     3) 4833 Burgess, Shakara 12        4) 4855 Warren, Abigayle 12       
 13 Gateway                                                      4:57.29   1 
     1) 2616 Fine, Jess JR              2) 2611 Burkett, Devon JR         
     3) 2614 Del-Orbe, Johanny JR       4) 2625 McIntyre, MacKenzie SO    
 14 Glassboro                                                    5:03.63   1 
     1) 2695 Powell, Ava                2) 2682 DiPietro, Sarah           
     3) 2672 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate     4) 2709 Wigglesworth, Jordyn      
 15 Lindenwold                                                   5:04.69   1 
     1) 3583 Murray, Allison SR         2) 3569 Harrison, Alayna JR       
     3) 3589 Toomer, Corina SO          4) 3558 Anthony, Siannia SR       
 16 Woodstown                                                    5:08.47   2 
     1) 7069 Read, Sara JR              2) 7051 Jones, Janiyah SO         
     3) 7053 Jones, Tiana SR            4) 7076 Swilley, Danielle SR      
 17 clayton                                                      5:10.77   2 
     1) 1591 Ligameri, Julia FR         2) 7265 Nunez, Ciana              
     3) 1587 Hill Allen, Sasha FR       4) 1593 Roche, Sarah JR           
 18 Penns Grove                                                  5:11.70   1 
     1) 4901 Nichols, Richars SR        2) 4889 Cooke, Tija SR            
     3) 4885 Brown, Jocelyn SR          4) 4896 Jones, Chole SO           
 19 Pitman                                                       5:12.19   1 
     1) 5133 Brett, Piper SR            2) 5191 Stanwood, Katie SO        
     3) 5135 Camma, Leah SO             4) 5146 Falciani, Sophia SO       
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                    13:22.49   10   
     1) 5574 Costantino, Michaela FR    2) 5596 Nelson, Paige JR          
     3) 5572 Chomo, Amanda SO           4) 5578 Gerstenbacher, Olivia JR  
  2 Bishop Eustace                                              13:24.60    8   
     1) 314 Morelli, Clare FR           2) 303 Faust, Teresa FR           
     3) 321 Schwab, Margaret FR         4) 327 Storti, Katy FR            
  3 Pennsville                                                  13:25.35    6   
     1) 5075 Wyshinski, Jenna SR        2) 5050 Krough, Morgan FR         
     3) 5045 Gioia, Gabrielle JR        4) 5036 Catlin, Courtney SR       
  4 Woodbury                                                    14:13.85    4   
     1) 6922 Hayes, Angelai             2) 6915 Abbott, Toria             
     3) 6936 Ward, Abby                 4) 6931 Smith, Darique            
  5 Holy Cross                                                  14:16.57    2   
     1) 3311 Dearstyne, Kat             2) 3309 Carroll, Angie            
     3) 3337 Wood, Samantha             4) 3324 Llyod, Julia              
  6 Woodstown                                                   14:19.46    1   
     1) 7065 Morris, Lilybelle SO       2) 7054 Kadlec, Devan JR          
     3) 7043 Graham, Maggie FR          4) 7040 Gallatig, Isabel JR       
  7 Pitman                                                      14:22.32  
     1) 5167 McCully, Abby FR           2) 5168 McKenna, Paige SO         
     3) 5136 Canna, Petyon SO           4) 5183 Sanders, Alyssa JR        
  8 Wildwood Catholic                                           14:56.47  
     1) 6486 Connelly, Erin FR          2) 6489 Forrest, Alicia JR        
     3) 6491 Osborne, Joelle FR         4) 6493 Peters, Sophie FR         
  9 Buena                                                       15:02.31  
     1) 547 Damon, Carly SR             2) 541 Abba, Taylor SR            
     3) 549 Donnelly, Brianna SR        4) 573 Sikking, Veronica SR       
 10 clayton                                                     15:06.35  
     1) 1590 Ligameri, Gianna FR        2) 1586 Hawkes, Chandeler FR      
     3) 7265 Nunez, Ciana               4) 1593 Roche, Sarah JR           
 11 Maple Shade                                                 15:06.83  
     1) 3860 Dybka, Sophia 11           2) 3859 Buda, Brittney 09         
     3) 3862 Faust, Jessica 11          4) 3861 Falisz, Donna 11          
 12 Glassboro                                                   15:43.04  
     1) 2709 Wigglesworth, Jordyn       2) 2706 Vaughn, Genesis           
     3) 2699 Short, Joanna              4) 2687 Grehlinger, Maggie        
 13 Lindenwold                                                  15:55.88  
     1) 3583 Murray, Allison SR         2) 3569 Harrison, Alayna JR       
     3) 3557 Anderson, Shania FR        4) 3577 Medley, Michele FR        
 -- Haddon Twp                                                        DQ  
     1) 7250 Grimm, Nora                2) 7251 Haltwanger, Ajani         
     3) 7252 Straubmuller, Raylyn       4) 7253 Merkh, Annika             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodstown                                                    1:11.29   3  10   
     1) 7076 Swilley, Danielle SR       2) 7053 Jones, Tiana SR           
     3) 7074 Secaur, Felicia SR         4) 7067 Norman, India FR          
  2 Bishop Eustace                                               1:12.70   3   8   
     1) 310 Jones, Sarah JR             2) 298 Carrie, Michelle SR        
     3) 320 Ruehlicke, Katie JR         4)                                
  3 Pennsville                                                   1:13.83   1   6   
     1) 5074 Widger, Ashlynn FR         2) 5071 Taylor, Kaitlyn JR        
     3) 5057 Pendleton, Kelsey SR       4)                                
  4 Pitman                                                       1:13.88   1   4   
     1) 5135 Camma, Leah SO             2) 5133 Brett, Piper SR           
     3) 5191 Stanwood, Katie SO         4)                                
  5 Buena                                                        1:15.66   3   2   
     1) 569 Picconi, Cameron JR         2) 544 Bond, Shelby JR            
     3) 548 Davila, Kayla SO            4) 559 Leyrer, Rachael JR         
  6 Schalick                                                     1:17.28   3   1   
     1) 5567 Bramell, Avery JR          2) 5595 Moore, Olivia JR          
     3) 5590 Lenchitz, Eva SR           4) 5609 Velazquez, Christina SO   
  7 Maple Shade                                                  1:18.29   2 
     1) 3884 Vaughn, Chanel 11          2) 3858 Beardon, Victoria 10      
     3) 3876 Olesky, Brionna 10         4) 3874 Muse, Makayla 11          
  8 Woodbury                                                     1:19.84   2 
     1) 6939 Williams, Kahlani          2) 6935 Thompson, Ayan            
     3) 6932 Smyth, Alexis              4)                                
  9 Lindenwold                                                   1:27.41   2 
     1) 3558 Anthony, Siannia SR        2) 3568 Glatz, Toni JR            
     3) 3572 Hunt, Gionni JR            4) 3582 Moore, Enya SR            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                       49.28   5  10   
     1) 2095 Marsh, Amaris SO           2) 2109 Tucker, Kayla SR          
     3) 2078 Clement, Zabrina SO        4) 2092 Lester, Kiara SR          
  2 Camden Catholic                                                49.54   5   8   
     1) 861 Williams, Zarria SR         2) 860 Thornton, Taiah SR         
     3) 853 Hall, Moriah SR             4) 851 Covington, Olivia FR       
  3 Camden                                                         50.03   5   6   
     1) 793 Davis, Larae JR             2) 802 Morton, Lenaami JR         
     3) 803 Phillips, Dayanna SR        4) 806 Walker, Courtney SR        
  4 West Deptford                                                  51.26   5   4   
     1) 6437 Walls, Kapri SO            2) 6439 Wanjiku, Annette JR       
     3) 6425 Reed, Jeinajua SR          4) 6410 Hampton, Tiaja FR         
  5 Oakcrest                                                       51.63   4   2   
     1) 4358 Johnson, Kierston SO       2) 4376 Whaley, Keisha SR         
     3) 4346 Edwards, Kyla SO           4) 4350 Harris, Kayla JR          
  6 Willingboro                                                    51.64   5   1   
     1) 6715 Ross, Jordan JR            2) 6719 Shelton, Donyae JR        
     3) 6670 Allman, Aslee JR           4) 6727 Wilson, Kenady FR         
  7 Haddonfield                                                    52.81   4 
     1) 3015 Cucinotta, Gianna SO       2) 3047 Parker, Julia JR          
     3) 3058 Watkins, Layla SO          4) 3043 Mulvenna, Lizzie SO       
  8 Audubon High School                                            52.97   4 
     1) 229 Rizzo, Bailie SO            2) 246 Young, Lamya FR            
     3) 204 Good, Giavanna JR           4) 191 Davis, Alyssa JR           
  9 Overbrook                                                      53.52   5 
     1) 4612 Peterson, Imani SR         2) 4616 Roberts, Yahnique SR      
     3) 4600 Edwards, Nya FR            4) 4601 English, Kaila SO         
 10 Pleasantville                                                  53.68   5 
     1) 5259 Spence, Teneya             2) 5240 Cruzado, Jasmine          
     3) 5252 Peralt, Jennifer           4) 5239 Clark, Rebekah            
 11 Cinnaminson                                                    53.75   4 
     1) 1494 Keck, Alexandra JR         2) 1511 Sackner, Miranda JR       
     3) 1509 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah JR 4) 1491 Horvath, Patience SR      
 12 Collingswood                                                   54.11   5 
     1) 1772 Nelson, Dionna SR          2) 1740 Basewitz, Quinn           
     3) 1760 Giordano, Madison FR       4) 1771 McGovern, Morrighan JR    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     1:43.84   5  10   
     1) 2109 Tucker, Kayla SR           2) 2095 Marsh, Amaris SO          
     3) 2078 Clement, Zabrina SO        4) 2092 Lester, Kiara SR          
  2 Camden Catholic                                              1:45.13   5   8   
     1) 861 Williams, Zarria SR         2) 860 Thornton, Taiah SR         
     3) 853 Hall, Moriah SR             4) 851 Covington, Olivia FR       
  3 Camden                                                       1:46.55   5   6   
     1) 793 Davis, Larae JR             2) 802 Morton, Lenaami JR         
     3) 803 Phillips, Dayanna SR        4) 806 Walker, Courtney SR        
  4 Sterling                                                     1:47.35   5   4   
     1) 6044 Stratton, Lori             2) 6041 Rowe, Janell              
     3) 6021 Fox, Carly                 4) 6028 Harrison, Aliya           
  5 Oakcrest                                                     1:47.85   4   2   
     1) 4358 Johnson, Kierston SO       2) 4376 Whaley, Keisha SR         
     3) 4346 Edwards, Kyla SO           4) 4350 Harris, Kayla JR          
  6 Audubon High School                                          1:49.59   4   1   
     1) 229 Rizzo, Bailie SO            2) 226 Parr, Rachel JR            
     3) 236 Staib, Alexis JR            4) 224 Nicklas, Danielle SR       
  7 Willingboro                                                  1:49.77   5 
     1) 6715 Ross, Jordan JR            2) 6727 Wilson, Kenady FR         
     3) 6670 Allman, Aslee JR           4) 6719 Shelton, Donyae JR        
  8 Haddonfield                                                  1:51.13   5 
     1) 3015 Cucinotta, Gianna SO       2) 3012 Cao, Cassidy SO           
     3) 3047 Parker, Julia JR           4) 3033 Kane, Bridget JR          
  9 West Deptford                                                1:51.93   5 
     1) 6425 Reed, Jeinajua SR          2) 6423 Petracci, Alexa SR        
     3) 6439 Wanjiku, Annette JR        4) 6410 Hampton, Tiaja FR         
 10 Cinnaminson                                                  1:54.33   4 
     1) 1486 Finnan, Vanessa JR         2) 1494 Keck, Alexandra JR        
     3) 1509 Robinson-Myers, Maleiah JR 4) 1511 Sackner, Miranda JR       
 11 Pleasantville                                                1:54.69   5 
     1) 5259 Spence, Teneya             2) 5240 Cruzado, Jasmine          
     3) 5258 Sconiers, Brittney         4) 5239 Clark, Rebekah            
 12 Bordentown                                                   2:06.78   4 
     1) 388 Eleazu, Ifeoma SO           2) 409 Peterson, Eliza SO         
     3) 421 Walker, Genesis SO          4) 412 Russelll, Emma JR          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     4:00.01   2  10   
     1) 2109 Tucker, Kayla SR           2) 2108 Tirado, Camryn JR         
     3) 2088 Harrison, Jayla JR         4) 2092 Lester, Kiara SR          
  2 Audubon High School                                          4:06.09   2   8   
     1) 224 Nicklas, Danielle SR        2) 226 Parr, Rachel JR            
     3) 200 Furlong, Molly JR           4) 229 Rizzo, Bailie SO           
  3 Camden Catholic                                              4:07.09   2   6   
     1) 861 Williams, Zarria SR         2) 860 Thornton, Taiah SR         
     3) 853 Hall, Moriah SR             4) 851 Covington, Olivia FR       
  4 Camden                                                       4:11.83   2   4   
     1) 806 Walker, Courtney SR         2) 793 Davis, Larae JR            
     3) 803 Phillips, Dayanna SR        4) 802 Morton, Lenaami JR         
  5 Willingboro                                                  4:12.79   2   2   
     1) 6682 Dunkerson, Monica JR       2) 6719 Shelton, Donyae JR        
     3) 6715 Ross, Jordan JR            4) 6727 Wilson, Kenady FR         
  6 Collingswood                                                 4:16.33   2   1   
     1) 1772 Nelson, Dionna SR          2) 1740 Basewitz, Quinn           
     3) 1760 Giordano, Madison FR       4) 1771 McGovern, Morrighan JR    
  7 Pleasantville                                                4:26.13   2 
     1) 5258 Sconiers, Brittney         2) 5242 Desir, Fedialine          
     3) 5240 Cruzado, Jasmine           4) 5239 Clark, Rebekah            
  8 Lower Cape May Reg                                           4:27.34   2 
     1) 3655 West, Destiny SR           2) 3647 Sanchez, Mishell JR       
     3) 3627 Adams, Christina FR        4) 3631 Bithell, Quinn SR         
  9 West Deptford                                                4:29.72   2 
     1) 6439 Wanjiku, Annette JR        2) 6410 Hampton, Tiaja FR         
     3) 6436 Vidas, Macy FR             4) 6430 Solimeo, Rebecca SR       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                  9:48.11   2  10   
     1) 3042 Minor, Lilly SO            2) 3006 Bonnet, Kaitlyn JR        
     3) 3052 Schroeter, Meg JR          4) 3038 Lynch, Lauren JR          
  2 Sterling                                                    10:18.06   2   8   
     1) 6029 Jewell, Leyna              2) 6047 Weitzel, Natalia          
     3) 6033 Klenk, Jessie              4) 6014 Coppolino, Madison        
  3 Audubon High School                                         10:32.30   2   6   
     1) 183 Amarilles, Giavanna FR      2) 233 Schaffer, Holly JR         
     3) 215 Kilvington, Aleksey SO      4) 200 Furlong, Molly JR          
  4 Oakcrest                                                    10:46.68   2   4   
     1) 4375 Tran, Donna JR             2) 4371 Statile, Rachel JR        
     3) 4369 Scardino, Kaitlyn SO       4) 4364 Myers, Pamela SR          
  5 Willingboro                                                 11:18.75   2   2   
     1) 6700 Manns, Destiny FR          2) 6712 Ramseur, Yashira SR       
     3) 6682 Dunkerson, Monica JR       4) 6726 Williams, Janae FR        
  6 West Deptford                                               11:26.52   2   1   
     1) 6436 Vidas, Macy FR             2) 6405 Emick, Kate SR            
     3) 6414 Johnson, Lori-Ann JR       4) 6422 Moanaghan, Shelby JR      
  7 Deptford                                                    11:27.28   2 
     1) 2105 Shute, Sydney FR           2) 2104 Schneider, Katarina JR    
     3) 2079 Costello, Marikate SO      4) 2072 Barone, Kara SR           
  8 Camden Catholic                                             11:30.15   2 
     1) 849 Bednarek, Holly JR          2) 854 McHugh, Shannon SO         
     3) 856 Powers, Kimberly FR         4) 852 Cuevas, Emily JR           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                  4:20.75   3  10   
     1) 3052 Schroeter, Meg JR          2) 3033 Kane, Bridget JR          
     3) 3058 Watkins, Layla SO          4) 3006 Bonnet, Kaitlyn JR        
  2 Camden Catholic                                              4:25.21   3   8   
     1) 861 Williams, Zarria SR         2) 860 Thornton, Taiah SR         
     3) 853 Hall, Moriah SR             4) 849 Bednarek, Holly JR         
  3 Deptford                                                     4:28.61   3   6   
     1) 2088 Harrison, Jayla JR         2) 2078 Clement, Zabrina SO       
     3) 2095 Marsh, Amaris SO           4) 2105 Shute, Sydney FR          
  4 Lower Cape May Reg                                           4:33.56   3   4   
     1) 3627 Adams, Christina FR        2) 3655 West, Destiny SR          
     3) 3656 West, Jasmine JR           4) 3631 Bithell, Quinn SR         
  5 Overbrook                                                    4:36.48   3   2   
     1) 4612 Peterson, Imani SR         2) 4616 Roberts, Yahnique SR      
     3) 4600 Edwards, Nya FR            4) 4601 English, Kaila SO         
  6 Oakcrest                                                     4:38.99   3   1   
     1) 4350 Harris, Kayla JR           2) 4372 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah FR   
     3) 4376 Whaley, Keisha SR          4) 4375 Tran, Donna JR            
  7 Cinnaminson                                                  4:48.09   3 
     1) 1490 Harrell, Christina SO      2) 1486 Finnan, Vanessa JR        
     3) 1473 Benites, Andrea JR         4) 1507 Rafferty, Ashley FR       
  8 Camden                                                       4:48.81   3 
     1) 798 Iran, Saleiyah SO           2)                                
     3) 805 Rogers, Caprina SR          4) 797 Hightower, Kayla JR        
  9 Bordentown                                                   4:54.92   3 
     1) 421 Walker, Genesis SO          2) 388 Eleazu, Ifeoma SO          
     3) 412 Russelll, Emma JR           4) 427 Zhang, Reena SO            
 10 Willingboro                                                  4:55.23   3 
     1) 6678 Claude, Nehemia FR         2) 6694 Jackson, Karis SR         
     3) 6700 Manns, Destiny FR          4) 6726 Williams, Janae FR        
 11 Audubon High School                                          5:04.84   3 
     1) 214 Horn, Mackenzie SO          2) 184 Amato, Kaitlyn SR          
     3) 201 Gaines, Sierra SO           4) 245 Winkelspecht, Rylee JR     
 12 West Deptford                                                5:21.44   3 
     1) 6437 Walls, Kapri SO            2) 6420 Mercer, Nia FR            
     3) 6399 Carter, Jalissa SO         4) 6395 Bilodeau, Kate FR         
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling                                                    12:31.02   2  10   
     1) 6015 Coppolino, Sydney          2) 6028 Harrison, Aliya           
     3) 6023 Gonzalez, Saraly           4) 6014 Coppolino, Madison        
  2 Cinnaminson                                                 13:22.38   2   8   
     1) 1510 Rocks, Olivia SR           2) 1473 Benites, Andrea JR        
     3) 1484 Edwards, Madison SO        4) 1471 Adams, Haley SO           
  3 Lower Cape May Reg                                          13:34.44   2   6   
     1) 3655 West, Destiny SR           2) 3652 Swan, Lilly JR            
     3) 3631 Bithell, Quinn SR          4) 3627 Adams, Christina FR       
  4 Haddonfield                                                 13:52.77   2   4   
     1) 3041 Miller, Izzy SO            2) 3044 Nugent, Bella SO          
     3) 3022 Gostovich, Alexa JR        4) 3029 Hoffman, Erin SO          
  5 Audubon High School                                         14:08.42   2   2   
     1) 233 Schaffer, Holly JR          2) 236 Staib, Alexis JR           
     3) 183 Amarilles, Giavanna FR      4) 215 Kilvington, Aleksey SO     
  6 Camden Catholic                                             14:39.07   2   1   
     1) 854 McHugh, Shannon SO          2) 855 Nurudeen, Kadijah SO       
     3) 849 Bednarek, Holly JR          4) 856 Powers, Kimberly FR        
  7 Willingboro                                                 14:39.62   2 
     1) 6712 Ramseur, Yashira SR        2) 6682 Dunkerson, Monica JR      
     3) 6719 Shelton, Donyae JR         4) 6726 Williams, Janae FR        
  8 Deptford                                                    14:56.43   2 
     1) 2072 Barone, Kara SR            2) 2079 Costello, Marikate SO     
     3) 2108 Tirado, Camryn JR          4) 2104 Schneider, Katarina JR    
 -- West Deptford                                                     DQ   2 
     1) 6431 Spence, Samantha JR        2) 6412 Horn, Alli FR             
     3) 6435 VanDorick, Rebecca JR      4) 6415 Kustera, Jordyn SO        
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                       1:05.49   5  10   
     1) 802 Morton, Lenaami JR          2) 793 Davis, Larae JR            
     3) 807 Whetstone, De'Liyah JR      4) 806 Walker, Courtney SR        
  2 West Deptford                                                1:06.69   5   8   
     1) 6403 Daly, Jazmine SO           2) 6434 Tigue, Lauren JR          
     3) 6423 Petracci, Alexa SR         4) 6439 Wanjiku, Annette JR       
  3 Audubon High School                                          1:10.16   5   6   
     1) 191 Davis, Alyssa JR            2) 232 Rossell, Rachel SO         
     3) 227 Powers, Danielle SO         4)                                
  4 Deptford                                                     1:10.58   5   4   
     1) 2078 Clement, Zabrina SO        2) 2095 Marsh, Amaris SO          
     3) 2102 Robinson, Tranilya SR      4) 2109 Tucker, Kayla SR          
  5 Haddonfield                                                  1:13.52   4   2   
     1) 3043 Mulvenna, Lizzie SO        2) 3012 Cao, Cassidy SO           
     3) 3044 Nugent, Bella SO           4) 3013 Chacon, Alexia FR         
  6 Sterling                                                     1:13.59   4   1   
     1) 6041 Rowe, Janell               2) 6044 Stratton, Lori            
     3) 6047 Weitzel, Natalia           4)                                
  7 Cinnaminson                                                  1:22.13   4 
     1) 1473 Benites, Andrea JR         2) 1494 Keck, Alexandra JR        
     3) 1501 McAnaney, Nicole JR        4)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                        49.03   7  10   
     1) 6835 Ahairakwe, Flora SO        2) 6839 Dancy, Shakira SO         
     3) 6867 Tobias, Tionna FR          4) 6870 Williams, Iyianna JR      
  2 Absegami                                                       49.98   7   8   
     1) 42 Nurse, Genira                2) 12 Garcia-Perez, Neyshka       
     3) 36 Moyer, Cyann                 4) 33 Miller, Kayla               
  3 Timber Creek                                                   50.02   6   6   
     1) 7225 Davis-Hines, Janiyah JR    2) 7237 Lavallias, Christine SR   
     3) 7242 Starnes, Kai JR            4) 7241 Starnes, Adia JR          
  4 Delsea                                                         51.39   7   4   
     1) 1981 Brackett, Kaire SO         2) 1985 Decesari, Kayla FR        
     3) 1984 Cox, Talyah SR             4) 1990 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia JR  
  5 Mainland                                                       51.65   7   2   
     1) 3687 Assongba, Yvette SO        2) 3764 Thornton, Rachel JR       
     3) 3733 Lombardo, Nicole SO        4) 3743 Nguyen, Alyssa JR         
  6 Cumberland                                                     51.99   7   1   
     1) 1923 Thorpe, Martha JR          2) 1902 Hannah, Vashti SR         
     3) 1895 Byrd, Yaffa SR             4) 1914 Mosley, Lindzey JR        
  7 Ocean City                                                     52.18   7 
     1) 4488 Rolls, Victoria FR         2) 4469 Gresham, Sophia FR        
     3) 4480 Matura, Mackenzie FR       4) 4507 Zelinski, Allison SR      
  8 Hammonton                                                      53.98   6 
     1) 3161 King, Neuchatel JR         2) 3185 Rolax, Laniya SO          
     3) 3170 Massey, Victoria SO        4) 3139 Colon, Desiree SO         
  9 Woodrow Wilson                                                 57.51   6 
     1) 6983 Fisher, Marshay SO         2) 6975 Andvjar, Eliza JR         
     3) 6993 Shields, Zyajia FR         4) 6985 Holloway, Imoni FR        
 -- Northern Burlington                                              DNF   7 
     1) 4225 Horne, Ty SR               2) 4229 Jackson, Kayla JR         
     3) 4250 Vaughn, Breana JR          4) 4242 Scott, Alivia FR          
 -- Paul VI                                                           DQ   7 
     1) 4704 Babore, Gabrielle SO       2) 4709 Burns, Natalie JR         
     3) 4720 Gallagher, Molly SR        4) 4749 Schmidt, Carly FR         
 -- Bridgeton                                                         DQ   6 
     1) 501 Jackson, Aleeyah            2) 490 Clue, Kayana               
     3) 510 Still, Jada                 4) 497 Glodsborough, Naijah       
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow                                                      1:42.11   7  10   
     1) 6839 Dancy, Shakira SO          2) 6835 Ahairakwe, Flora SO       
     3) 6870 Williams, Iyianna JR       4) 6861 Preston, Brittany SR      
  2 Absegami                                                     1:44.40   7   8   
     1) 42 Nurse, Genira                2) 12 Garcia-Perez, Neyshka       
     3) 24 Johnson, JoJo SO             4) 33 Miller, Kayla               
  3 Timber Creek                                                 1:45.54   7   6   
     1) 7225 Davis-Hines, Janiyah JR    2) 7237 Lavallias, Christine SR   
     3) 7240 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne JR 4) 7241 Starnes, Adia JR          
  4 Cumberland                                                   1:46.14   7   4   
     1) 1923 Thorpe, Martha JR          2) 1902 Hannah, Vashti SR         
     3) 1895 Byrd, Yaffa SR             4) 1914 Mosley, Lindzey JR        
  5 Delsea                                                       1:49.59   7   2   
     1) 1981 Brackett, Kaire SO         2) 1985 Decesari, Kayla FR        
     3) 1984 Cox, Talyah SR             4) 1990 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia JR  
  6 Paul VI                                                      1:49.71   7   1   
     1) 4704 Babore, Gabrielle SO       2) 4720 Gallagher, Molly SR       
     3) 4738 McFadden, Jariah JR        4) 4709 Burns, Natalie JR         
  7 Mainland                                                     1:50.27   6 
     1) 3748 Petit-Frere, Christina SR  2) 3687 Assongba, Yvette SO       
     3) 3743 Nguyen, Alyssa JR          4) 3744 Oluchina, Shirlene SO     
  8 Highland Regional High School                                1:50.81   7 
     1) 3301 Upshaw, Donjai JR          2) 3280 Dupree, Brianna FR        
     3) 3273 Baines, Anisa FR           4) 3284 Holden, Nia FR            
  9 Ocean City                                                   1:51.52   6 
     1) 4469 Gresham, Sophia FR         2) 4507 Zelinski, Allison SR      
     3) 4500 Styer, Ryann SO            4) 4488 Rolls, Victoria FR        
 10 Woodrow Wilson                                               1:51.92   6 
     1) 6992 Shaw, April JR             2) 6990 Page, Dennisha FR         
     3) 7248 Roberts, Zion JR           4) 6991 Scott, Halima SO          
 11 Seneca                                                       1:52.11   7 
     1) 5718 Weber, Zoe SR              2) 5707 O'Connor, Olivia SO       
     3) 5683 Derkas, Samantha SO        4) 5676 Bohi, Rebecca SR          
 12 Hammonton                                                    1:53.59   6 
     1) 3161 King, Neuchatel JR         2) 3185 Rolax, Laniya SO          
     3) 3170 Massey, Victoria SO        4) 3139 Colon, Desiree SO         
 13 Cherry Hill West                                             1:58.93   6 
     1) 1422 Williams, Alonja JR        2) 1421 Wilcox, Niara SR          
     3) 1403 Pope, Carlie SO            4) 1381 Hester, Victoria SO       
 14 Bridgeton                                                    1:59.26   6 
     1) 490 Clue, Kayana                2) 501 Jackson, Aleeyah           
     3) 500 Hunter, Kenyce              4) 497 Glodsborough, Naijah       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami                                                     3:57.72   3  10   
     1) 24 Johnson, JoJo SO             2) 5 Beaufils, Tatiana            
     3) 33 Miller, Kayla                4) 36 Moyer, Cyann                
  2 Timber Creek                                                 4:06.12   3   8   
     1) 7241 Starnes, Adia JR           2) 7242 Starnes, Kai JR           
     3) 7240 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne JR 4) 7237 Lavallias, Christine SR   
  3 Ocean City                                                   4:18.42   3   6   
     1) 4500 Styer, Ryann SO            2) 4498 Steele, Meredith JR       
     3) 4456 Baker, Michaela SO         4) 4458 Bergman, Emma SR          
  4 Delsea                                                       4:18.90   3   4   
     1) 1990 Gerstenbacher, Ceclia JR   2) 2008 Scaffo, Kacey JR          
     3) 1975 Abbott, Hailey SO          4) 2014 Tenzie, Jameha SR         
  5 Mainland                                                     4:19.80   3   2   
     1) 3748 Petit-Frere, Christina SR  2) 3764 Thornton, Rachel JR       
     3) 3744 Oluchina, Shirlene SO      4) 3686 Aldridge, Alyssa SO       
  6 Cumberland                                                   4:20.09   3   1   
     1) 1893 Burdsall, Erica JR         2) 1923 Thorpe, Martha JR         
     3) 1922 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee  4) 1895 Byrd, Yaffa SR            
  7 Woodrow Wilson                                               4:27.50   3 
     1) 6990 Page, Dennisha FR          2) 6992 Shaw, April JR            
     3) 6977 Brittingham, Imani SO      4) 6991 Scott, Halima SO          
  8 Paul VI                                                      4:34.34   3 
     1) 4749 Schmidt, Carly FR          2) 4764 Wallace, Joanna FR        
     3) 4716 Devos, Klara FR            4) 4765 Watkins, Keyann'a FR      
  9 Hammonton                                                    4:37.11   3 
     1) 3183 Ranere, Nicole SR          2) 3159 Hoffman, Diane SO         
     3) 3190 Simpers, Alyssa FR         4) 3173 McFerren, Meagan JR       
 10 Cherry Hill West                                             4:39.21   3 
     1) 1421 Wilcox, Niara SR           2) 1379 Gentile, Allison SR       
     3) 1381 Hester, Victoria SO        4) 1409 Santana, Elizabeth FR     
 11 Northern Burlington                                          4:59.68   3 
     1) 4241 Salmeron, Alyssa FR        2) 4214 Corbin, Kennedy SR        
     3) 4245 Simonsen, Haylee JR        4) 4249 Timmons, Mikayla SR       
 -- Winslow                                                           DQ   3 
     1) 6839 Dancy, Shakira SO          2) 6835 Ahairakwe, Flora SO       
     3) 6870 Williams, Iyianna JR       4) 6861 Preston, Brittany SR      
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca                                                       9:56.34   4  10   
     1) 5713 Ritter, Reilly FR          2) 5717 Webb, Joey SR             
     3) 5694 Hoffman, Lindsay SR        4) 5692 Hay, Kayla SO             
  2 Ocean City                                                  10:01.11   4   8   
     1) 4456 Baker, Michaela SO         2) 4470 Harper, Haley SO          
     3) 4498 Steele, Meredith JR        4) 4458 Bergman, Emma SR          
  3 Hammonton                                                   10:25.70   4   6   
     1) 3182 Ranere, Ashley JR          2) 3181 Patterson, Riley SO       
     3) 3159 Hoffman, Diane SO          4) 3153 Finnerty, Brooke JR       
  4 Delsea                                                      10:32.59   4   4   
     1) 1998 Littlehales, Kristina FR   2) 1976 Abbott, Pamela SO         
     3) 2013 Swanson, Carissa SO        4) 2014 Tenzie, Jameha SR         
  5 Paul VI                                                     10:35.76   4   2   
     1) 4708 Bruno, Julia FR            2) 4757 Snelling, Caroline JR     
     3) 4754 Skiles, Annie FR           4) 4762 Urbach, Michaela SR       
  6 Absegami                                                    10:56.38   4   1   
     1) 1 Aklilu, Helena                2) 54 Wilson, Eria                
     3) 7 Clinkscale, Olivia            4) 47 Ross, Erica                 
  7 Mainland                                                    11:08.80   4 
     1) 3707 Forester, Emily JR         2) 3702 Dirkes, Emily FR          
     3) 3728 Kennedy, Grace SO          4) 3701 Dearborn, DiVentura SO    
  8 Cherry Hill West                                            11:36.03   4 
     1) 1392 Meloche, Shannon SO        2) 1377 Ebrhardt, Natalie JR      
     3) 1423 Williamson, Mirasha FR     4) 1390 McQuade, Delaney SR       
  9 Northern Burlington                                         11:45.88   4 
     1) 4257 Zaleski, Kendra FR         2) 4245 Simonsen, Haylee JR       
     3) 4255 Wightman, Lauren SR        4) 4244 Simmons, Abigail FR       
 10 Bridgeton                                                   11:53.25   4 
     1) 499 Huerta, Leslie              2) 508 Nagal, Aline               
     3) 500 Hunter, Kenyce              4) 495 Garcia, Nayeli             
 11 Woodrow Wilson                                              12:01.02   4 
     1) 6994 Steer, Erica SO            2) 6979 Clement, Jamya FR         
     3) 6983 Fisher, Marshay SO         4) 6981 Dixon, Tia SO             
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                                 4:14.34   5  10   
     1) 7241 Starnes, Adia JR           2) 7225 Davis-Hines, Janiyah JR   
     3) 7242 Starnes, Kai JR            4) 7222 Condell, Alyssa JR        
  2 Winslow                                                      4:14.90   5   8   
     1) 6856 Morrison, Alexandria FR    2) 6867 Tobias, Tionna FR         
     3) 6845 Hess, Maryn FR             4) 6837 Berry, Nicole SR          
  3 Seneca                                                       4:16.63   5   6   
     1) 5693 Heinemann, Grayce SO       2) 5683 Derkas, Samantha SO       
     3) 5707 O'Connor, Olivia SO        4) 5702 Martin, Kayla JR          
  4 Mainland                                                     4:18.42   5   4   
     1) 3733 Lombardo, Nicole SO        2) 3687 Assongba, Yvette SO       
     3) 3743 Nguyen, Alyssa JR          4) 3686 Aldridge, Alyssa SO       
  5 Paul VI                                                      4:25.78   5   2   
     1) 4709 Burns, Natalie JR          2) 4720 Gallagher, Molly SR       
     3) 4738 McFadden, Jariah JR        4) 4762 Urbach, Michaela SR       
  6 Highland Regional High School                                4:26.20   4   1   
     1) 3284 Holden, Nia FR             2) 3280 Dupree, Brianna FR        
     3) 3301 Upshaw, Donjai JR          4) 3303 Walton, Kayla SO          
  7 Northern Burlington                                          4:30.44   5 
     1) 4229 Jackson, Kayla JR          2) 4242 Scott, Alivia FR          
     3) 4225 Horne, Ty SR               4) 4217 Dunteman, Ashley SR       
  8 Woodrow Wilson                                               4:35.82   4 
     1) 6990 Page, Dennisha FR          2) 6992 Shaw, April JR            
     3) 6975 Andvjar, Eliza JR          4) 6991 Scott, Halima SO          
  9 Ocean City                                                   4:37.28   5 
     1) 4470 Harper, Haley SO           2) 4469 Gresham, Sophia FR        
     3) 4480 Matura, Mackenzie FR       4) 4483 Monaghan, Jenna SR        
 10 Absegami                                                     4:44.29   5 
     1) 42 Nurse, Genira                2) 12 Garcia-Perez, Neyshka       
     3) 47 Ross, Erica                  4) 26 Lewis, Madeline             
 11 Cumberland                                                   4:44.35   4 
     1) 1893 Burdsall, Erica JR         2) 1917 Rozier, JaBria SO         
     3) 1922 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee  4) 1911 Loew, Sara SO             
 12 Cherry Hill West                                             4:49.65   4 
     1) 1409 Santana, Elizabeth FR      2) 1422 Williams, Alonja JR       
     3) 1421 Wilcox, Niara SR           4) 1389 McCurdy, Margaret JR      
 13 Delsea                                                       4:51.23   4 
     1) 2004 Morales, Mercedes SO       2) 1985 Decesari, Kayla FR        
     3) 2016 Thumlert, Sophia JR        4) 1989 Fuscia, Maranda SO        
 14 Hammonton                                                    5:02.95   4 
     1) 3173 McFerren, Meagan JR        2) 3139 Colon, Desiree SO         
     3) 3187 Rudisel, Alexis JR         4) 3162 Leo, Gianna SO            
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca                                                      12:45.79   2  10   
     1) 5717 Webb, Joey SR              2) 5693 Heinemann, Grayce SO      
     3) 5692 Hay, Kayla SO              4) 5702 Martin, Kayla JR          
  2 Timber Creek                                                12:56.78   2   8   
     1) 7221 Clark, Alexa JR            2) 7228 Gonzalez, Jarline JR      
     3) 7232 Hayes, Zion SO             4) 7222 Condell, Alyssa JR        
  3 Mainland                                                    13:05.49   2   6   
     1) 3702 Dirkes, Emily FR           2) 3733 Lombardo, Nicole SO       
     3) 3707 Forester, Emily JR         4) 3686 Aldridge, Alyssa SO       
  4 Hammonton                                                   13:26.11   2   4   
     1) 3153 Finnerty, Brooke JR        2) 3183 Ranere, Nicole SR         
     3) 3181 Patterson, Riley SO        4) 3182 Ranere, Ashley JR         
  5 Delsea                                                      13:26.73   2   2   
     1) 2013 Swanson, Carissa SO        2) 2008 Scaffo, Kacey JR          
     3) 1976 Abbott, Pamela SO          4) 1998 Littlehales, Kristina FR  
  6 Northern Burlington                                         13:51.96   2   1   
     1) 4216 Dunteman, Alexa SR         2) 4250 Vaughn, Breana JR         
     3) 4240 Raymond, Kelsey JR         4) 4217 Dunteman, Ashley SR       
  7 Paul VI                                                     13:55.33   2 
     1) 4708 Bruno, Julia FR            2) 4764 Wallace, Joanna FR        
     3) 4768 Zevallos, Miranda FR       4) 4754 Skiles, Annie FR          
  8 Absegami                                                    14:05.77   2 
     1) 26 Lewis, Madeline              2) 42 Nurse, Genira               
     3) 5 Beaufils, Tatiana             4) 1 Aklilu, Helena               
  9 Winslow                                                     14:24.35   2 
     1) 6872 Willis, Mariah JR          2) 6846 Hood, Nicole FR           
     3) 6862 Rouse, Rayven FR           4) 6866 Stump, Laura FR           
 10 Cherry Hill West                                            14:36.97   2 
     1) 1372 Bean, Keller SO            2) 1379 Gentile, Allison SR       
     3) 1406 Rash, Gabrielle SR         4) 1389 McCurdy, Margaret JR      
 11 Bridgeton                                                   15:16.48   2 
     1) 499 Huerta, Leslie              2) 487 Armstead, Eniyah           
     3) 508 Nagal, Aline                4) 495 Garcia, Nayeli             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami                                                     1:03.73   8  10   
     1) 24 Johnson, JoJo SO             2) 47 Ross, Erica                 
     3) 19 Hubbard, Mariah              4) 36 Moyer, Cyann                
  2 Timber Creek                                                 1:09.60   8   8   
     1) 7225 Davis-Hines, Janiyah JR    2) 7218 Amugo, Ihuna SR           
     3) 7228 Gonzalez, Jarline JR       4) 7237 Lavallias, Christine SR   
  3 Mainland                                                     1:13.41   8   6   
     1) 3691 Boggs, Gabby SO            2) 3754 Rzemyk, Olivia SO         
     3) 3733 Lombardo, Nicole SO        4) 3687 Assongba, Yvette SO       
  4 Seneca  'D'                                                  1:13.83   7   4   
     1) 5683 Derkas, Samantha SO        2) 5718 Weber, Zoe SR             
     3) 5688 Fotiou, Demetra SO         4) 5687 Fotiou, Alexia JR         
  5 Hammonton                                                    1:15.59   7   2   
     1) 3170 Massey, Victoria SO        2) 3150 Falciani, Victoria FR     
     3) 3185 Rolax, Laniya SO           4) 3161 King, Neuchatel JR        
  6 Paul VI                                                      1:17.34   6   1   
     1) 4730 Ketschek, Ana SR           2) 4738 McFadden, Jariah JR       
     3) 4749 Schmidt, Carly FR          4) 4699 Aimes, Kendall SO         
  7 Cherry Hill West                                             1:29.02   6 
     1) 1381 Hester, Victoria SO        2) 1402 Pike, Tiffany FR          
     3) 1390 McQuade, Delaney SR        4)                                
 -- Delsea                                                           DNF   7 
     1) 1984 Cox, Talyah SR             2) 2014 Tenzie, Jameha SR         
     3) 2004 Morales, Mercedes SO       4) 2016 Thumlert, Sophia JR       
 -- Winslow                                                           DQ   8  left early
     1) 6837 Berry, Nicole SR           2) 6870 Williams, Iyianna JR      
     3) 6845 Hess, Maryn FR             4) 6861 Preston, Brittany SR      
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                                50.31   9  10   
     1) 5332 Ledbetter, Jonise JR       2) 5317 Francis, Marissa JR       
     3) 5324 Jett, Staci JR             4) 5341 Nance, Sydne JR           
  2 Egg Harbor                                                     50.45   9   8   
     1) 2397 Johnson, Melina SR         2) 2341 Alvarez, Ajae SO          
     3) 2396 Jennings, Misty SR         4) 2379 Garrett, Ayanna SR        
  3 Williamstown                                                   50.60   8   6   
     1) 6555 Ritter, Naquil SR          2) 6535 Joseph, Geneseret SR      
     3) 6512 Anderson, Sydney SR        4) 6541 Mack, Bria JR             
  4 Eastern                                                        52.17   9   4   
     1) 2189 Boyd, My'Yonna SO          2) 2188 Bostic, Taylor JR         
     3) 2253 Ruffin, Alexus JR          4) 2197 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah F
  5 Cherokee                                                       52.25   9   2   
     1) 973 Fernandez, Lua SR           2) 978 Foster, Maya JR            
     3) 1035 Strauss, Carolyn SO        4) 963 Clark, Morgan SO           
  6 Kingsway                                                       52.93   9   1   
     1) 3416 Hartwyk, Allison SO        2) 3421 Johns, Anyae JR           
     3) 3420 James, Caprice JR          4) 3422 Jones, Jasmin SO          
  7 Vineland                                                       53.20   8 
     1) 6127 Broome, Malea FR           2) 6190 Thompson, Taahira SR      
     3) 6153 Harris, Quahmiere JR       4) 6174 Perez, Gabriella FR       
  8 Clearview                                                      53.47   9 
     1) 1621 Carson, Hailey 09          2) 1632 Francis, Zekira 09        
     3) 1620 Bigelow, Dyani 11          4) 1641 Lanzalotti, Rachel 11     
  9 Millville                                                      53.56   8 
     1) 3938 Gaines, Imani SR           2) 3943 Holmes, Hailey SO         
     3) 3944 Hunter, Kitra JR           4) 3967 Townsend, Serena SO       
 -- Atlantic City                                                     DQ   9 
     1) 127 Naame, Katia JR             2) 135 Smith, Claudine SO         
     3) 103 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah FR     4) 117 Harris-Bell, Morina SO     
 -- Cherry Hill East                                                  DQ   9 
     1) 1167 Allen, Danielle SO         2) 1170 Beasley, Star SO          
     3) 1235 Roberson, Giavanna SO      4) 1173 Bryant, Jessica SR        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                              1:45.47   9  10   
     1) 5332 Ledbetter, Jonise JR       2) 5317 Francis, Marissa JR       
     3) 5340 Minus-Vincent, Darynn FR   4) 5341 Nance, Sydne JR           
  2 Cherry Hill East                                             1:49.66   9   8   
     1) 1167 Allen, Danielle SO         2) 1170 Beasley, Star SO          
     3) 1235 Roberson, Giavanna SO      4) 1205 James, Chelsey JR         
  3 Kingsway                                                     1:50.48   9   6   
     1) 3416 Hartwyk, Allison SO        2) 3433 Marsh, Christa SO         
     3) 3415 Harris, Nadira FR          4) 3422 Jones, Jasmin SO          
  4 Eastern                                                      1:50.61   9   4   
     1) 2189 Boyd, My'Yonna SO          2) 2188 Bostic, Taylor JR         
     3) 2253 Ruffin, Alexus JR          4) 2197 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah F
  5 Millville                                                    1:51.89   9   2   
     1) 3938 Gaines, Imani SR           2) 3952 Miller, Raelynne FR       
     3) 3926 Armstead, Rachell SR       4) 3946 Lee, Alexia JR            
  6 Clearview                                                    1:52.28   9   1   
     1) 1641 Lanzalotti, Rachel 11      2) 1632 Francis, Zekira 09        
     3) 1636 Groch, Brianna 09          4) 1620 Bigelow, Dyani 11         
  7 Cherokee                                                     1:52.40   8 
     1) 978 Foster, Maya JR             2) 973 Fernandez, Lua SR          
     3) 990 Jordan, Kianah FR           4) 959 Carter, Kaila SR           
  8 Atlantic City                                                1:52.62   8 
     1) 127 Naame, Katia JR             2) 117 Harris-Bell, Morina SO     
     3) 103 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah FR     4) 126 Mills, MyAsia JR           
  9 Vineland                                                     1:53.86   8 
     1) 6190 Thompson, Taahira SR       2) 6132 Burroughs, Aaniya SO      
     3) 6182 Sam, Natasia SO            4) 6160 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 
 10 Egg Harbor                                                   1:56.53   9 
     1) 2397 Johnson, Melina SR         2) 2408 Maldonado, Lauren FR      
     3) 2407 Macaya, Kassandra FR       4) 2370 Dixon, Tara FR            
 11 Washington Twp                                               1:57.40   8 
     1) 6313 Wilcox, Nia FR             2) 6300 Salamoni, Michelle JR     
     3) 6272 Kuss, Lindsay FR           4) 6246 Cleary, Seana JR          
 -- Shawnee                                                          DNF   9 
     1) 5807 Longshaw, Elizabeth SO     2) 5833 Treadwell, Juliet SO      
     3) 5836 Welsh, Madeleine SO        4) 5784 Curilla, Alyssa FR        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern                                                      4:08.92   4  10   
     1) 2260 Voltaire, Tamika JR        2) 2224 Jackson, Gabrielle SR     
     3) 2245 Nam, Irene JR              4) 2194 Civatte, Jennifer JR      
  2 Egg Harbor                                                   4:11.33   4   8   
     1) 2415 Miller, Alyse SO           2) 2437 Roell, Alina JR           
     3) 2379 Garrett, Ayanna SR         4) 2341 Alvarez, Ajae SO          
  3 Kingsway                                                     4:14.28   4   6   
     1) 3422 Jones, Jasmin SO           2) 3452 Rivell, Hailey JR         
     3) 3412 Green, Katelyn JR          4) 3458 Stanford, Destiny JR      
  4 Rancocas Valley                                              4:17.08   4   4   
     1) 5304 Collins, Ine' SR           2) 5318 Gallagher, Morgan SO      
     3) 5337 McClenahan, Mahon SO       4) 5327 Jordan, Simone SO         
  5 Vineland                                                     4:21.07   4   2   
     1) 6181 Ruiz, Andrea JR            2) 6127 Broome, Malea FR          
     3) 6157 Johnson, Chareya SO        4) 6182 Sam, Natasia SO           
  6 Cherokee                                                     4:23.29   4   1   
     1) 1019 Parker, Katie SO           2) 970 Donahue, Patricia JR       
     3) 1052 Zentar, Jill JR            4) 996 Kodluk, Rachel SO          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawnee                                                      9:58.07   3  10   
     1) 5803 Larzelere, Georgia SO      2) 5801 Kearns, Grace FR          
     3) 5809 Mavracic, Laura SO         4) 5779 Bonner, Kara JR           
  2 Kingsway                                                    10:03.77   3   8   
     1) 3461 Vick, Rachel JR            2) 3385 Anicic, Kylie SO          
     3) 3443 Morrison, Lauren FR        4) 3444 Mullarkey, Alexis SO      
  3 Cherokee                                                    10:16.44   3   6   
     1) 992 Keller, Sierra JR           2) 991 Juszczyszyn, Anna SO       
     3) 956 Bookwalter, Hailey SR       4) 1012 Moraschi, Gabby FR        
  4 Washington Twp                                              10:17.61   3   4   
     1) 6275 Leone, Rebekah SO          2) 6308 Taylor, Katie SO          
     3) 6296 Reilley, Julia SO          4) 6266 Heston, Megan SR          
  5 Rancocas Valley                                             10:20.68   3   2   
     1)                                 2) 5294 Ando, Mary SR             
     3) 5327 Jordan, Simone SO          4) 5357 Thompson, Alana SO        
  6 Millville                                                   10:31.33   3   1   
     1) 3967 Townsend, Serena SO        2) 3952 Miller, Raelynne FR       
     3) 3930 Caromano, Sydney FR        4) 3965 Springsteadah, McKenzie SR
  7 Eastern                                                     10:42.85   3 
     1) 2245 Nam, Irene JR              2) 2209 Goldberg, Karina JR       
     3) 2203 Evans, Rylee FR            4) 2194 Civatte, Jennifer JR      
  8 Clearview                                                   10:56.39   3 
     1) 1636 Groch, Brianna 09          2) 1618 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 09
     3) 1630 Fossett, Chloe 11          4) 1627 Doring, Rachel 10         
  9 Cherry Hill East                                            11:07.33   3 
     1) 1214 Lazarus, Dani FR           2) 1227 Pierce, Sarah FR          
     3) 1193 Field, Taegan FR           4) 1200 Happ, Alexa JR            
 10 Vineland                                                    11:35.44   3 
     1) 6188 Sosa, Meredsy FR           2) 6139 Cubi, Luizette JR         
     3) 6125 Badillo, Sonialys FR       4) 6149 Escobar, Aliyah FR        
 11 Egg Harbor                                                  11:35.89   3 
     1) 2413 McCafferty, Courtney JR    2) 2440 Rudolph, Emily FR         
     3) 2416 Minuth, Amber FR           4) 2412 Martini, Jordyn SR        
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                     4:18.81   6  10   
     1) 3458 Stanford, Destiny JR       2) 3422 Jones, Jasmin SO          
     3) 3452 Rivell, Hailey JR          4) 3454 Robinson, Morgan FR       
  2 Millville                                                    4:19.97   6   8   
     1) 3952 Miller, Raelynne FR        2) 3946 Lee, Alexia JR            
     3) 3926 Armstead, Rachell SR       4) 3938 Gaines, Imani SR          
  3 Cherokee                                                     4:28.94   6   6   
     1) 963 Clark, Morgan SO            2) 1035 Strauss, Carolyn SO       
     3) 992 Keller, Sierra JR           4) 1012 Moraschi, Gabby FR        
  4 Atlantic City                                                4:29.50   6   4   
     1) 103 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah FR     2) 117 Harris-Bell, Morina SO     
     3) 135 Smith, Claudine SO          4) 127 Naame, Katia JR            
  5 Rancocas Valley                                              4:30.13   6   2   
     1) 5320 Goeloe, Iasia JR           2) 5315 Foering, Julianne JR      
     3) 5340 Minus-Vincent, Darynn FR   4) 5344 Pestritto, Alexa SR       
  6 Cherry Hill East                                             4:31.32   6   1   
     1) 1167 Allen, Danielle SO         2) 1170 Beasley, Star SO          
     3) 1173 Bryant, Jessica SR         4) 1200 Happ, Alexa JR            
  7 Williamstown                                                 4:41.52   6 
     1) 6535 Joseph, Geneseret SR       2) 6541 Mack, Bria JR             
     3) 6555 Ritter, Naquil SR          4) 6567 Timarco, Alivia FR        
  8 Clearview                                                    4:42.89   6 
     1) 1620 Bigelow, Dyani 11          2) 1641 Lanzalotti, Rachel 11     
     3) 1632 Francis, Zekira 09         4) 1626 Donahue, Kaitlin 11       
  9 Washington Twp                                               4:51.07   6 
     1) 6301 Sapienza, Gemma JR         2) 6272 Kuss, Lindsay FR          
     3) 6246 Cleary, Seana JR           4) 6296 Reilley, Julia SO         
 10 Vineland                                                     4:55.88   6 
     1) 6147 Echevarria, Nosaja JR      2) 6130 Bruce, Shannon SO         
     3) 6174 Perez, Gabriella FR        4) 6161 Logan, Deriana JR         
 11 Egg Harbor                                                   5:01.67   6 
     1) 2394 Islam, Samita FR           2) 2386 Handson, Sydney FR        
     3) 2427 Paduani, Lauren SO         4) 2385 Hamda, Naati JR           
 12 Eastern                                                      5:19.61   6 
     1) 2255 Stafford, Brooke JR        2) 2200 Davis, Jireh FR           
     3) 2234 Lahiri, Anuska JR          4) 2244 Moyle, Amanda SO          
 
Girls Distance Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway                                                    12:48.72   3  10   
     1) 3458 Stanford, Destiny JR       2) 3454 Robinson, Morgan FR       
     3) 3461 Vick, Rachel JR            4) 3444 Mullarkey, Alexis SO      
  2 Egg Harbor                                                  12:54.59   3   8   
     1) 2437 Roell, Alina JR            2) 2359 Cheeseman, Emily FR       
     3) 2422 Nidorf, Samantha SR        4) 2357 Catania, Julianna SR      
  3 Washington Twp                                              13:10.24   3   6   
     1) 6275 Leone, Rebekah SO          2) 6266 Heston, Megan SR          
     3) 6308 Taylor, Katie SO           4) 6260 Fath, Christina SO        
  4 Shawnee                                                     13:11.54   3   4   
     1) 5823 Rankin, Claire SO          2) 5801 Kearns, Grace FR          
     3) 5803 Larzelere, Georgia SO      4) 5779 Bonner, Kara JR           
  5 Clearview                                                   13:41.62   3   2   
     1) 1638 Henry, Magdalene 10        2) 1621 Carson, Hailey 09         
     3) 1627 Doring, Rachel 10          4) 1626 Donahue, Kaitlin 11       
  6 Cherry Hill East                                            13:45.03   3   1   
     1) 1214 Lazarus, Dani FR           2) 1167 Allen, Danielle SO        
     3) 1200 Happ, Alexa JR             4) 1193 Field, Taegan FR          
  7 Cherokee                                                    13:54.62   3 
     1) 956 Bookwalter, Hailey SR       2) 1006 McMillan, Julia JR        
     3) 1045 Weiner, Sarah SO           4) 998 Kromish, Kassie SR         
  8 Rancocas Valley                                             14:05.01   3 
     1) 5299 Cacace, Isabella JR        2) 5318 Gallagher, Morgan SO      
     3) 5357 Thompson, Alana SO         4) 5343 Pagano, Grayce SO         
  9 Atlantic City                                               14:20.40   3 
     1) 133 Ramirez, Ariana             2) 126 Mills, MyAsia JR           
     3) 127 Naame, Katia JR             4) 110 Cavanaugh, Katie           
 10 Vineland                                                    14:58.55   3 
     1) 6121 Akisler, Seyma SO          2) 6125 Badillo, Sonialys FR      
     3) 6139 Cubi, Luizette JR          4) 6142 Davis, Aja JR             
 11 Eastern                                                     15:46.39   3 
     1) 2235 Lewis, Rebecca JR          2) 2255 Stafford, Brooke JR       
     3) 2244 Moyle, Amanda SO           4) 2239 Meskin, Nicole JR         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville                                                    1:07.20  10  10   
     1) 3952 Miller, Raelynne FR        2) 3965 Springsteadah, McKenzie SR
     3) 3946 Lee, Alexia JR             4) 3926 Armstead, Rachell SR      
  2 Rancocas Valley                                              1:11.93  10   8   
     1) 5337 McClenahan, Mahon SO       2) 5305 Colon, Camryn SO          
     3) 5346 Richardson, Tianna SO      4) 5348 Rogers, Taliya SR         
  3 Eastern                                                      1:13.22  10   6   
     1) 2188 Bostic, Taylor JR          2) 2253 Ruffin, Alexus JR         
     3) 2234 Lahiri, Anuska JR          4) 2197 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah F
  4 Cherokee                                                     1:14.99  10   4   
     1) 959 Carter, Kaila SR            2) 996 Kodluk, Rachel SO          
     3) 979 Gallagher, Julianne JR      4) 1041 Wash, Joelle JR           
  5 Vineland                                                     1:17.11   9   2   
     1) 6181 Ruiz, Andrea JR            2) 6132 Burroughs, Aaniya SO      
     3) 6127 Broome, Malea FR           4) 6193 Unite, RitaMarie SO       
  6 Williamstown                                                 1:17.58   9   1   
     1) 6543 Maden, Alayna SO           2) 6540 Little-john, Daijah SO    
     3) 6518 Camiscioli, Kayla FR       4) 6526 Gllagher, Sam JR          
  7 Cherry Hill East                                             1:19.37   9 
     1) 1240 Smith, Jessica SR          2) 1210 Komarova, Victorija SO    
     3) 1205 James, Chelsey JR          4) 1175 Christophe, Bianca SR     
  8 Kingsway                                                     1:20.49   9 
     1) 3435 Mbakwe, Victoria JR        2) 3433 Marsh, Christa SO         
     3) 3452 Rivell, Hailey JR          4) 3463 Webster, Erykah JR        
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem High School                                              44.36   3  10   
     1) 5562 Taylor, Jonathan JR        2) 5559 Butts, Luis SO            
     3) 5558 Bentley, Ramon JR          4) 5560 Eason, Zaire JR           
  2 Schalick                                                       44.84   3   8   
     1) 5622 Carter, Julani SR          2) 5643 Golembski, Jared JR       
     3) 5663 Ryan, Superior SR          4) 5613 Barrett, Kason SO         
  3 Glassboro                                                      44.90   3   6   
     1) 2749 Wallace, Jon               2) 2735 Johnson, Jordan           
     3) 2718 Boggans, Terrell           4) 2731 Golden, Isom              
  4 Lindenwold                                                     45.36   2   4   
     1) 3623 Walden, Aaron JR           2) 3597 Cardenas, Jesus SR        
     3) 3613 Moore, Dion SO             4) 3609 King, Robert SR           
  5 Buena                                                          45.44   2   2   
     1) 584 Bertonozzi, Evan SR         2) 605 Lugo, Mark SR              
     3) 590 Crouch, Sam SR              4) 592 Cruz, RaeSean SR           
  6 Woodbury                                                       45.67   3   1   
     1) 6953 King, Cheo                 2) 6950 Hayes, Rahsaan            
     3) 6945 Campo, Thomas              4) 6955 McClendon, Gentile        
  7 Paulsboro                                                      45.72   2 
     1) 4876 Simon, Emmanuel 11         2) 4868 Holloway, Bryce 12        
     3) 4879 Thornton, Bryant 9         4) 4860 Dipietro, Nick 12         
  8 Penns Grove                                                    45.74   2 
     1) 4912 Allison, Dallas JR         2) 4913 Aron, Simon FR            
     3) 4945 Summiel, Tahjmere SR       4) 4942 Robinson, Tarik SR        
  9 Palmyra                                                        46.24   2 
     1) 4675 Aviles, Sam FR             2) 4692 Vaughn, Isaiah SR         
     3) 4684 Karnjay, Elijah SO         4) 4681 Harmon, Kelvin SR         
  9 Bishop Eustace                                                 46.24   3 
     1) 373 Varley, Jason SR            2) 332 Deeck, Aidan FR            
     3) 330 Brady, Jack SR              4) 344 Hunter, Neil SO            
 11 Gloucester City                                                46.90   2 
     1) 2839 Hall, Cody                 2) 2825 Bonilla, James            
     3) 2853 Santiago, Carlos           4) 2848 Obey, Nayshon             
 12 Holy Cross                                                     47.65   2 
     1) 3340 Conaway, Clark             2) 3348 Gillard-Trent, Brent      
     3) 3344 Edmonds, Brandon           4) 3342 Curtin, Colin             
 13 Gateway                                                        47.80   1 
     1) 2635 Aaron, Josh SO             2) 2668 Ward, Koran SO            
     3) 2642 Dugan, Christian SR        4) 2653 Merecado, Jeremy SR       
 14 Woodstown                                                      48.62   3 
     1) 7119 Walls, Marqui FR           2) 7100 Johnson, Zechariah JR     
     3) 7099 Hudson, Daniel SO          4) 7116 Smith-Coleman, Christian J
 15 Pitman                                                         49.24   1 
     1) 5216 Hasko, Brandon FR          2) 5228 Quinn, Eddie SO           
     3) 5213 Eley, Andre FR             4) 5202 Broesler, Drew FR         
 16 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                         50.27   3 
     1) 5519 Jones, Isaiah JR           2) 5533 Romeo, Vincent SO         
     3) 5534 Shanks, Elijah FR          4) 5522 Loveland, Dontae JR       
 -- clayton                                                           DQ   3 
     1) 1609 Jackson, Tyreek SR         2) 1600 Carr, Courey JR           
     3) 1603 Dickens, Eric FR           4) 1606 Hannah, Kwenzel SR        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                     1:32.05   3  10   
     1) 5627 Covington, Antonio SR      2) 5663 Ryan, Superior SR         
     3) 5622 Carter, Julani SR          4) 5643 Golembski, Jared JR       
  2 Penns Grove                                                  1:32.46   2   8   
     1) 4942 Robinson, Tarik SR         2) 4925 Iverson, Lamar SR         
     3) 4944 Staefanski, Jason SR       4) 4945 Summiel, Tahjmere SR      
  3 clayton                                                      1:32.66   3   6   
     1) 1607 Herring, Deondre JR        2) 1600 Carr, Courey JR           
     3) 1606 Hannah, Kwenzel SR         4) 1612 King, Cameron FR          
  4 Palmyra                                                      1:32.87   3   4   
     1) 4682 Hunt, Andrew SR            2) 4692 Vaughn, Isaiah SR         
     3) 4684 Karnjay, Elijah SO         4) 4681 Harmon, Kelvin SR         
  5 Glassboro                                                    1:33.27   2   2   
     1) 2718 Boggans, Terrell           2) 2716 Argenio, Zen              
     3) 2737 Maamoon, Nahmeir           4) 2749 Wallace, Jon              
  6 Woodstown                                                    1:34.42   3   1   
     1) 7102 Lewis, Donovan SR          2) 7108 Poole, Kevin SR           
     3) 7087 Burden, Darius SR          4) 7106 Norman, Julian JR         
  7 Buena                                                        1:34.78   3 
     1) 584 Bertonozzi, Evan SR         2) 605 Lugo, Mark SR              
     3) 590 Crouch, Sam SR              4) 592 Cruz, RaeSean SR           
  8 Paulsboro                                                    1:34.83   2 
     1) 4860 Dipietro, Nick 12          2) 4856 Aiken, Carlton 12         
     3) 4868 Holloway, Bryce 12         4) 4876 Simon, Emmanuel 11        
  9 Lindenwold                                                   1:35.43   2 
     1) 3623 Walden, Aaron JR           2) 3595 Bryant, Rakim SR          
     3) 3613 Moore, Dion SO             4) 3609 King, Robert SR           
 10 Bishop Eustace                                               1:36.73   2 
     1) 373 Varley, Jason SR            2) 330 Brady, Jack SR             
     3) 332 Deeck, Aidan FR             4) 329 Adams, Evan SR             
 11 Woodbury                                                     1:37.03   2 
     1) 6958 Messado-Moten, Michael     2) 6950 Hayes, Rahsaan            
     3) 6954 Love, Devin                4) 6941 Bailey, Kyle              
 12 Pennsville                                                   1:37.19   1 
     1) 5095 Krough, Zachary SO         2) 5097 Locke, Brady FR           
     3) 5083 Brown, Corey JR            4) 5093 Johnston, Logan JR        
 13 Gateway                                                      1:37.47   2 
     1) 2635 Aaron, Josh SO             2) 2668 Ward, Koran SO            
     3) 2642 Dugan, Christian SR        4) 2653 Merecado, Jeremy SR       
 14 Gloucester City                                              1:37.62   1 
     1) 2853 Santiago, Carlos           2) 2839 Hall, Cody                
     3) 2825 Bonilla, James             4) 2848 Obey, Nayshon             
 15 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                       1:39.23   3 
 16 Maple Shade                                                  1:39.90   3 
 -- Wildwood Catholic                                                DNF   2 
     1) 6496 Coyle, Rakim SO            2) 6505 Sun, Mingkun SR           
     3) 6501 Fields, Charles SO         4) 6503 Liu, Haoze SR             
 -- Salem High School                                                 DQ   3 
     1) 5558 Bentley, Ramon JR          2) 5559 Butts, Luis SO            
     3) 5562 Taylor, Jonathan JR        4) 5561 Justice, Amani JR         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindenwold                                                   3:29.41   10   
     1) 3613 Moore, Dion SO             2) 3602 Gary, Kasaan SO           
     3) 3595 Bryant, Rakim SR           4) 3609 King, Robert SR           
  2 Palmyra                                                      3:30.26    8   
     1) 4682 Hunt, Andrew SR            2) 4692 Vaughn, Isaiah SR         
     3) 4681 Harmon, Kelvin SR          4) 4688 Samford, Keyon FR         
  3 Schalick                                                     3:33.81    6   
     1) 5663 Ryan, Superior SR          2) 5613 Barrett, Kason SO         
     3) 5622 Carter, Julani SR          4) 5643 Golembski, Jared JR       
  4 Buena                                                        3:37.26    4   
     1) 584 Bertonozzi, Evan SR         2) 590 Crouch, Sam SR             
     3) 605 Lugo, Mark SR               4) 592 Cruz, RaeSean SR           
  5 Woodbury                                                     3:37.80    2   
     1) 6972 Washington, Joshua         2) 6950 Hayes, Rahsaan            
     3) 6941 Bailey, Kyle               4) 6953 King, Cheo                
  6 Pennsville                                                   3:39.23    1   
     1) 5093 Johnston, Logan JR         2) 5083 Brown, Corey JR           
     3) 5095 Krough, Zachary SO         4) 5084 Carpenter, Zak SR         
  7 Woodstown                                                    3:55.50  
     1) 7100 Johnson, Zechariah JR      2) 7111 Reese, Spencer SO         
     3) 7118 Tighe, Daniel JR           4) 7116 Smith-Coleman, Christian J
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                   8:16.26   10   
     1) 2977 Jacob, Howley JR           2) 2983 Madden, Connor JR         
     3) 2981 Long, Owen JR              4) 2979 Ladd, Randy JR            
  2 Pennsville                                                   8:26.92    8   
     1) 5090 Green, Austin JR           2) 5105 Quann, Adam SR            
     3) 5084 Carpenter, Zak SR          4) 5112 Shields, Timothy JR       
  3 Bishop Eustace                                               8:40.38    6   
     1) 335 Dziuba, Mike JR             2) 359 May, Sean FR               
     3) 345 Hutchison, Brian FR         4) 360 Melko, Connor FR           
  4 Penns Grove                                                  8:40.70    4   
     1) 4944 Staefanski, Jason SR       2) 4925 Iverson, Lamar SR         
     3) 4912 Allison, Dallas JR         4) 4919 Collazo, Jose SO          
  5 Haddon Heights                                               8:48.51    2   
     1) 2945 Rosenheim, Eric JR         2) 2910 Alexander, Brian FR       
     3) 2928 Hughes, Pat JR             4) 2930 Krogstad, Matt JR         
  6 Schalick                                                     9:01.74    1   
     1) 5625 Clancy, James JR           2) 5636 Feliciano, David FR       
     3) 5631 Ellis, Tyler SR            4) 5617 Brogen, Leonard SO        
  7 Buena                                                        9:08.94  
     1) 585 Brestle, Mason SR           2) 615 Sykes, Herbert FR          
     3) 595 Doughty, Chris FR           4) 589 Cimino, Eric FR            
  8 Maple Shade                                                  9:13.74  
     1) 3902 MC Govern, Brian 12        2) 3916 Sheply, Robert 12         
     3) 3887 Cloke, Christopher 10      4) 3903 MC Govern, Kevin 10       
  9 Paulsboro                                                    9:25.64  
     1) 4857 Casey, Matt 12             2) 4878 Smith, Lamonte 9          
     3) 4863 Emmanuel, Nate 12          4) 4858 Collins, Zaire 10         
 10 Pitman                                                       9:41.06  
     1) 5201 Asbury, Marshall SR        2) 5202 Broesler, Drew FR         
     3) 5203 Caccia, Andrew FR          4) 5204 Camma, Mark SR            
 11 Woodstown                                                    9:50.84  
     1) 7120 Walton, Ryan FR            2) 7115 Seserko, Gavin FR         
     3) 7098 Hinkle, Hayden JR          4) 7121 Wickersham, Ryder FR      
 12 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                      10:08.47  
     1) 5531 Otto, Evan JR              2) 5514 Heefner, Sean SO          
     3) 5517 Hutchinson, Andrew FR      4) 5510 Dees, Robert FR           
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalick                                                     3:39.33   2  10   
     1) 5613 Barrett, Kason SO          2) 5627 Covington, Antonio SR     
     3) 5622 Carter, Julani SR          4) 5639 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SR  
  2 Woodstown                                                    3:44.33   2   8   
     1) 7106 Norman, Julian JR          2) 7102 Lewis, Donovan SR         
     3) 7108 Poole, Kevin SR            4) 7087 Burden, Darius SR         
  3 Glassboro                                                    3:47.36   1   6   
     1) 2716 Argenio, Zen               2) 2718 Boggans, Terrell          
     3) 2737 Maamoon, Nahmeir           4) 2749 Wallace, Jon              
  4 Woodbury                                                     3:48.40   1   4   
     1) 6950 Hayes, Rahsaan             2) 6972 Washington, Joshua        
     3) 6941 Bailey, Kyle               4) 6954 Love, Devin               
  5 Bishop Eustace                                               3:49.54   2   2   
     1) 341 Hullihan, Dan JR            2) 373 Varley, Jason SR           
     3) 330 Brady, Jack SR              4) 346 Hutchison, Nick SO         
  6 Pennsville                                                   3:51.64   2   1   
     1) 5090 Green, Austin JR           2) 5097 Locke, Brady FR           
     3) 5093 Johnston, Logan JR         4) 5103 Pope, Zachary JR          
  7 Gateway                                                      3:52.65   1 
     1) 2653 Merecado, Jeremy SR        2) 2635 Aaron, Josh SO            
     3) 2668 Ward, Koran SO             4) 2636 Bardon, Tom JR            
  8 Penns Grove                                                  3:53.07   1 
     1) 4925 Iverson, Lamar SR          2) 4945 Summiel, Tahjmere SR      
     3) 4920 DeGraffenreid, Rion SR     4) 4944 Staefanski, Jason SR      
  9 Pitman                                                       4:05.78   1 
     1) 5208 DeClement, Grant SO        2) 5228 Quinn, Eddie SO           
     3) 5229 Shalaway, Zach SO          4) 5203 Caccia, Andrew FR         
 10 Salem High School                                            4:05.79   2 
     1) 5558 Bentley, Ramon JR          2) 5562 Taylor, Jonathan JR       
     3) 5561 Justice, Amani JR          4) 5560 Eason, Zaire JR           
 11 Haddon Twp                                                   4:06.11   2 
     1) 2975 Grothusen,, Derek JR       2) 2967 Dinnerman, Jake JR        
     3) 2977 Jacob, Howley JR           4) 2974 grimm, David JR           
 12 Holy Cross                                                   4:12.80   1 
     1) 3342 Curtin, Colin              2) 3344 Edmonds, Brandon          
     3) 3348 Gillard-Trent, Brent       4) 3351 Keller, Ryan              
 13 Wildwood Catholic                                            4:19.87   1 
     1) 6505 Sun, Mingkun SR            2) 6496 Coyle, Rakim SO           
     3) 6501 Fields, Charles SO         4) 6504 Moses, Daniel JR          
 -- Lindenwold                                                        DQ   2 
     1) 3619 Roebuck, Isaac SO          2) 3601 Fields, Daniel FR         
     3) 3610 Lawson, Corey SO           4) 3596 Bui, Anthony FR           
 
Boys Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                  10:47.51   10   
     1) 2967 Dinnerman, Jake JR         2) 2981 Long, Owen JR             
     3) 2979 Ladd, Randy JR             4) 2968 Domanico, JoeM JR         
  2 Pennsville                                                  11:00.33    8   
     1) 5112 Shields, Timothy JR        2) 5093 Johnston, Logan JR        
     3) 5084 Carpenter, Zak SR          4) 5103 Pope, Zachary JR          
  3 Bishop Eustace                                              11:11.91    6   
     1) 360 Melko, Connor FR            2) 341 Hullihan, Dan JR           
     3) 359 May, Sean FR                4) 346 Hutchison, Nick SO         
  4 Schalick                                                    11:24.16    4   
     1) 5639 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SR   2) 5663 Ryan, Superior SR         
     3) 5631 Ellis, Tyler SR            4) 5668 Smith, Logan SO           
  5 Pitman                                                      11:29.95    2   
     1) 5225 Muermann, Jason SO         2) 5208 DeClement, Grant SO       
     3) 5221 Leach, Kyle SO             4) 5231 Snyder, James SO          
  6 Buena                                                       11:48.50    1   
     1) 585 Brestle, Mason SR           2) 611 Roberts, Jaden FR          
     3) 589 Cimino, Eric FR             4) 598 Francz, Billy SO           
  7 Maple Shade                                                 11:53.45  
     1) 3902 MC Govern, Brian 12        2) 3897 Karcher, Kenneth 11       
     3) 3916 Sheply, Robert 12          4) 3887 Cloke, Christopher 10     
  8 Paulsboro                                                   12:04.94  
     1) 4857 Casey, Matt 12             2) 4878 Smith, Lamonte 9          
     3) 4863 Emmanuel, Nate 12          4) 4858 Collins, Zaire 10         
  9 Riverside                                                   12:20.23  
     1) 5460 Farley, Maxwell 12         2) 5479 Perry, Jordan 11          
     3) 5487 Stockton, Alex 09          4) 5459 Davan, Raymond 11         
 10 Woodstown                                                   12:29.57  
     1) 7120 Walton, Ryan FR            2) 7111 Reese, Spencer SO         
     3) 7088 Cox, Owen SR               4) 7121 Wickersham, Ryder FR      
 11 Wildwood Catholic                                           12:31.36  
     1) 6502 Johnson, Christopher FR    2) 6505 Sun, Mingkun SR           
     3) 6498 Denham, Cameron SO         4) 6504 Moses, Daniel JR          
 12 Holy Cross                                                  12:37.96  
     1) 3340 Conaway, Clark             2) 3356 MC Cartney, Sean          
     3) 3339 Catrino, Tim               4) 3354 Maaddi, Austin            
 13 Saint Joseph-Hammonton                                      13:05.13  
     1) 5531 Otto, Evan JR              2) 5514 Heefner, Sean SO          
     3) 5517 Hutchinson, Andrew FR      4) 5510 Dees, Robert FR           
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmyra                                                      1:05.5h   2  10   
     1) 4682 Hunt, Andrew SR            2) 4676 Brigmon, Clarence SR      
     3) 4686 Kay, Johnny SR             4) 4681 Harmon, Kelvin SR         
  2 Schalick                                                     1:08.6h   2   8   
     1) 5644 Hernandez, Jael JR         2) 5654 Lenahan, Chris SR         
     3) 5637 Fox, Jared JR              4) 5643 Golembski, Jared JR       
  3 Woodbury                                                     1:09.5h   2   6   
     1) 6971 Stanton, Duane             2) 6956 McGruder, Marcus          
     3) 6973 Williams, Darryl           4) 6953 King, Cheo                
  4 Woodstown                                                    1:13.8h   1   4   
     1)                                 2) 7088 Cox, Owen SR              
     3) 7108 Poole, Kevin SR            4) 7087 Burden, Darius SR         
  5 Bishop Eustace                                               1:15.4h   2   2   
     1) 374 Williams, Zahir SR          2) 329 Adams, Evan SR             
     3) 339 Fisher, Michael JR          4) 351 LaRosa, Luke SO            
  6 Pitman                                                       1:15.6h   1   1   
     1) 5202 Broesler, Drew FR          2) 5213 Eley, Andre FR            
     3) 5216 Hasko, Brandon FR          4) 5229 Shalaway, Zach SO         
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden                                                         42.50   5  10   
     1) 829 Pratt, Julian SR            2) 841 Thomas`, Demian SR         
     3) 831 Rice, Damon SO              4) 815 Hawkins, Brad SR           
  2 Deptford                                                       42.93   5   8   
     1) 2139 Garland, Tyler SR          2) 2125 Davis, Mar'Quel JR        
     3) 2126 Davis, Myles JR            4) 2121 Clement, Derrick SR       
  3 Collingswood                                                   44.08   5   6   
     1) 1814 Coston, Waymon SR          2) 1797 Bangura, Abdul SO         
     3) 1809 Burdett, Dashon SR         4) 1840 King, Jahmir SR           
  4 Overbrook                                                      44.39   5   4   
     1) 4625 Deshields, Marques JR      2) 4644 Soler, Edwin SO           
     3) 4647 Thomas, Perry SR           4) 4634 Matthews, Damon SO        
  5 Camden Catholic                                                44.72   4   2   
     1) 866 Dupree, Kyle JR             2) 885 Rodgers, Tyree SR          
     3) 873 Hillman, Marcus SO          4) 865 Dupree, Kameron JR         
  6 Cinnaminson                                                    44.79   5   1   
     1) 1549 Patterson, LeChaun JR      2) 1555 Schoch, Kevin SO          
     3) 1540 Liu, Steven JR             4) 1536 Hickson, Curtis SR        
  7 Sterling                                                       44.89   5 
     1) 7183 Clark, Darin               2) 7177 Beasley, Jah'mere         
     3) 7209 Terry, Francis             4) 7201 Naone-Carter, Charles     
  8 Willingboro                                                    45.10   5 
     1) 6763 Gibson, Tayvon JR          2) 6735 Bell, Zavian SR           
     3) 6773 Hines, Akbar JR            4) 6823 Thomas, Jeremy SO         
  9 Oakcrest                                                       46.01   4 
 10 Pleasantville                                                  46.07   5 
     1) 5288 Tabb, Jordan               2) 5273 Evans, Tay'shon           
     3) 5287 Spencer, Isaiah            4) 5290 Walker, Terrance          
 11 Bordentown                                                     47.29   4 
     1) 429 Asare, Seth JR              2) 479 Velasquez, Nick JR         
     3) 436 Dadzie, Devin SO            4) 463 Oguonu, Chinedum JR        
 12 Audubon High School                                            47.47   4 
     1) 266 Immendorf, Connor FR        2) 259 DiLolle, William SR        
     3) 264 Ghee, Shariff SO            4) 279 Rinehart, Michael SO       
 13 West Deptford                                                  47.74   4 
     1) 6459 Malloy, Marc JR            2) 6483 Zuzulock, Ryan SO         
     3) 6473 Sullivan, Mike SO          4) 6465 Novack, Matthew SR        
 -- Haddonfield                                                       DQ   4 
     1) 3077 Ellis, Joey JR             2) 3068 Colehower, Luke FR        
     3) 3111 Quigley, Sean SR           4) 3116 Smith, Davis FR           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford                                                     1:30.34   5  10   
     1) 2121 Clement, Derrick SR        2) 2139 Garland, Tyler SR         
     3) 2125 Davis, Mar'Quel JR         4) 2126 Davis, Myles JR           
  2 Camden                                                       1:30.80   5   8   
     1) 829 Pratt, Julian SR            2) 831 Rice, Damon SO             
     3) 841 Thomas`, Demian SR          4) 815 Hawkins, Brad SR           
  3 Sterling                                                     1:32.20   5   6   
     1) 7201 Naone-Carter, Charles      2) 7183 Clark, Darin              
     3) 7177 Beasley, Jah'mere          4) 7209 Terry, Francis            
  4 Camden Catholic                                              1:32.25   4   4   
     1) 866 Dupree, Kyle JR             2) 885 Rodgers, Tyree SR          
     3) 873 Hillman, Marcus SO          4) 865 Dupree, Kameron JR         
  5 Pleasantville                                                1:33.54   5   2   
     1) 5288 Tabb, Jordan               2) 5273 Evans, Tay'shon           
     3) 5266 Bediako, Jason             4) 5270 Callaway, Quanif          
  6 Willingboro                                                  1:33.66   5   1   
     1) 6828 Valme, Elijah FR           2) 6763 Gibson, Tayvon JR         
     3) 6800 Milton, George JR          4) 6831 Watson, DeVon JR          
  7 Overbrook                                                    1:34.29   5 
     1) 4625 Deshields, Marques JR      2) 4651 Washington, Giovann SR    
     3) 4647 Thomas, Perry SR           4) 4634 Matthews, Damon SO        
  8 Bordentown                                                   1:36.81   4 
     1) 429 Asare, Seth JR              2) 479 Velasquez, Nick JR         
     3) 439 Dunlevy, Ash JR             4) 463 Oguonu, Chinedum JR        
  9 Audubon High School                                          1:36.99   4 
     1) 274 McShane, Jeremy SR          2) 267 Kyle, McNeely SR           
     3) 264 Ghee, Shariff SO            4) 259 DiLolle, William SR        
 10 Oakcrest                                                     1:37.47   5 
     1) 4443 Roque, Alfonso JR          2) 4438 Raiford, Sylis FR         
     3) 4432 Miller, Marques FR         4) 4434 Paul, Oliver SR           
 11 Cinnaminson                                                  1:38.26   5 
     1) 1549 Patterson, LeChaun JR      2) 1543 Mariano, Evan JR          
     3) 1531 Collier, Cameron SR        4) 1550 Raymond, Rashad FR        
 12 West Deptford                                                1:39.38   4 
     1) 6473 Sullivan, Mike SO          2) 6470 Shabazz, Elijah JR        
     3) 6462 Meyer, Tom SR              4) 6441 Balloou, Andre JR         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  3:24.38   2  10   
     1) 6800 Milton, George JR          2) 6830 Walker, Michael SR        
     3) 6770 Hernandez, Tyshan SR       4) 6749 Davidson, Tyler SR        
  2 Deptford                                                     3:31.01   2   8   
     1) 2139 Garland, Tyler SR          2) 2117 Brown, Tyrece FR          
     3) 2121 Clement, Derrick SR        4) 2126 Davis, Myles JR           
  3 Pleasantville                                                3:31.66   2   6   
     1) 5288 Tabb, Jordan               2) 5264 Aracena, Giovanni         
     3) 7216 Bundy, Quentin             4) 5290 Walker, Terrance          
  4 Sterling                                                     3:32.85   2   4   
     1) 7187 Garzon, Connor             2) 7183 Clark, Darin              
     3) 7214 Young, Zack                4) 7209 Terry, Francis            
  5 Oakcrest                                                     3:33.74   2   2   
     1) 4434 Paul, Oliver SR            2) 4442 Rodriguez, Marc FR        
     3) 4406 Dennis, Christian JR       4) 4453 Whaley, Isaiah FR         
  6 Camden                                                       3:34.33   2   1   
     1) 815 Hawkins, Brad SR            2) 844 Walker, Haafiz SO          
     3) 841 Thomas`, Demian SR          4) 826 Parker, Dy'Melle SR        
  7 Collingswood                                                 3:37.92   2 
     1) 1883 Upshur, Robert SO          2) 1823 Egan, William SR          
     3) 1870 Royds, Evan JR             4) 1857 Norton, Robert JR         
  8 Camden Catholic                                              3:38.58   2 
     1) 885 Rodgers, Tyree SR           2) 866 Dupree, Kyle JR            
     3) 865 Dupree, Kameron JR          4) 880 Maine, Vinny JR            
  9 Cinnaminson                                                  3:41.15   2 
     1) 1553 Saint-Elien, Riley SR      2) 1526 Abah, Sampson SR          
     3) 1531 Collier, Cameron SR        4) 1555 Schoch, Kevin SO          
 10 Overbrook                                                    3:42.32   2 
     1) 4644 Soler, Edwin SO            2) 4634 Matthews, Damon SO        
     3) 4647 Thomas, Perry SR           4) 4624 Brown, Michael JR         
 11 West Deptford                                                3:48.47   2 
     1) 6444 DeMareo, Connor SO         2) 6441 Balloou, Andre JR         
     3) 6455 Kilpatrick, A.J. JR        4) 6451 Ignatius, Nick FR         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  8:17.88   2  10   
     1) 6745 Cooper, Aaron JR           2) 6729 Abdullah, Zyrachd SO      
     3) 6770 Hernandez, Tyshan SR       4) 6749 Davidson, Tyler SR        
  2 Oakcrest                                                     8:49.77   2   8   
     1) 4411 Fraone, Joseph JR          2) 4416 Hassanein, Omar JR        
     3) 4442 Rodriguez, Marc FR         4) 4436 Puggi, Coleman SR         
  3 Deptford                                                     8:52.78   2   6   
     1) 2176 Vencius, Josh SO           2) 2140 Goodwin, Da'Shaun SO      
     3) 2142 Guevara, Dominick JR       4) 2136 Fornito, Joe JR           
  4 West Deptford                                                8:54.36   2   4   
     1) 6478 Ward, Ryan SO              2) 6480 West, Matt JR             
     3) 6445 Diep, Andrew SO            4) 6467 Phifer, Ryan SO           
  5 Sterling                                                     9:07.42   2   2   
     1) 7198 Macpherson, James          2) 7196 Jones, Howard             
     3) 7199 Mansfield, Robert          4) 7211 Tran, Nick                
  6 Haddonfield                                                  9:15.97   2   1   
     1) 3098 Li, Derek JR               2) 3110 Quanci, Brandon JR        
     3) 3087 Glennon, Richie SO         4) 3105 Peck, Connor SO           
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  3:35.43   3  10   
     1) 6745 Cooper, Aaron JR           2) 6828 Valme, Elijah FR          
     3) 6831 Watson, DeVon JR           4) 6749 Davidson, Tyler SR        
  2 Haddonfield                                                  3:36.85   3   8   
     1) 3068 Colehower, Luke FR         2) 3116 Smith, Davis FR           
     3) 3077 Ellis, Joey JR             4) 3086 Gess, Derek FR            
  3 Pleasantville                                                3:38.29   3   6   
     1) 7216 Bundy, Quentin             2) 5290 Walker, Terrance          
     3) 5288 Tabb, Jordan               4) 5264 Aracena, Giovanni         
  4 Camden Catholic                                              3:41.64   3   4   
     1) 885 Rodgers, Tyree SR           2) 886 Simmons, Denard FR         
     3) 873 Hillman, Marcus SO          4) 880 Maine, Vinny JR            
  5 Cinnaminson                                                  3:44.77   3   2   
     1) 1541 Long, Thomas SR            2) 1549 Patterson, LeChaun JR     
     3) 1536 Hickson, Curtis SR         4) 1566 Ungvarsky, Mike JR        
  6 Oakcrest                                                     3:47.51   3   1   
     1) 4434 Paul, Oliver SR            2) 4432 Miller, Marques FR        
     3) 4443 Roque, Alfonso JR          4) 4436 Puggi, Coleman SR         
  7 Camden                                                       3:50.02   3 
     1) 828 Pollard, Rasheed JR         2) 815 Hawkins, Brad SR           
     3) 829 Pratt, Julian SR            4) 826 Parker, Dy'Melle SR        
  8 Overbrook                                                    3:50.58   3 
     1) 4629 Jackson, Dontae SR         2) 4652 Whitfield, Malachi SO     
     3) 4644 Soler, Edwin SO            4) 4624 Brown, Michael JR         
  9 Deptford                                                     3:54.16   3 
     1) 2146 Howard, Justin SR          2) 2125 Davis, Mar'Quel JR        
     3) 2137 Fox-Ballard, Tavon JR      4) 2140 Goodwin, Da'Shaun SO      
 10 Bordentown                                                   3:54.85   3 
     1) 429 Asare, Seth JR              2) 463 Oguonu, Chinedum JR        
     3) 436 Dadzie, Devin SO            4) 449 Joachim, Verlensky JR      
 11 Sterling                                                     3:56.54   3 
     1) 7198 Macpherson, James          2) 7187 Garzon, Connor            
     3) 7214 Young, Zack                4) 7209 Terry, Francis            
 12 West Deptford                                                4:09.69   3 
     1) 6470 Shabazz, Elijah JR         2) 6480 West, Matt JR             
     3) 6473 Sullivan, Mike SO          4) 6445 Diep, Andrew SO           
 
Boys Distance Medley Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson                                                 10:46.85   2  10   
     1) 1541 Long, Thomas SR            2) 1536 Hickson, Curtis SR        
     3) 1528 Adams, Max SO              4) 1566 Ungvarsky, Mike JR        
  2 Sterling                                                    10:56.84   2   8   
     1) 7198 Macpherson, James          2) 7196 Jones, Howard             
     3) 7214 Young, Zack                4) 7187 Garzon, Connor            
  3 West Deptford                                               11:08.67   2   6   
     1) 6481 Wileczek, Mitchel JR       2) 6457 Legg, Josh JR             
     3) 6458 Lindabury, Christian JR    4) 6455 Kilpatrick, A.J. JR       
  4 Willingboro                                                 11:17.66   2   4   
     1) 6745 Cooper, Aaron JR           2) 6763 Gibson, Tayvon JR         
     3) 6770 Hernandez, Tyshan SR       4) 6768 Gyamti, Augustus SR       
  5 Deptford                                                    11:19.77   2   2   
     1) 2142 Guevara, Dominick JR       2) 2117 Brown, Tyrece FR          
     3) 2140 Goodwin, Da'Shaun SO       4) 2176 Vencius, Josh SO          
  6 Bordentown                                                  11:28.25   2   1   
     1) 482 Williams, Dylon SO          2) 436 Dadzie, Devin SO           
     3) 431 Bokma, Peter SR             4) 449 Joachim, Verlensky JR      
  7 Haddonfield                                                 11:28.80   2 
     1) 3098 Li, Derek JR               2) 3111 Quigley, Sean SR          
     3) 3103 Murray, Zach FR            4) 3110 Quanci, Brandon JR        
  8 Oakcrest                                                    11:29.61   2 
     1) 4416 Hassanein, Omar JR         2) 4453 Whaley, Isaiah FR         
     3) 4442 Rodriguez, Marc FR         4) 4411 Fraone, Joseph JR         
  9 Camden Catholic                                             11:37.75   2 
     1) 880 Maine, Vinny JR             2) 873 Hillman, Marcus SO         
     3) 863 Chow, Jarred SO             4) 875 Kelly, Denny FR            
 10 Audubon High School                                         11:52.84   2 
     1) 265 Hyland, Jason SR            2) 273 McRory, Dan JR             
     3) 255 Carbone, Kevin SR           4) 287 Tomaselli, Quinn JR        
 11 Camden                                                      11:57.73   2 
     1) 823 Morris-Daniels, Damier JR   2) 808 Anderson, Damonte SR       
     3) 828 Pollard, Rasheed JR         4) 844 Walker, Haafiz SO          
 12 Overbrook                                                   12:44.67   2 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro                                                  1:01.1h   5  10   
     1) 6734 Beckford, Jahaad JR        2) 6749 Davidson, Tyler SR        
     3) 6830 Walker, Michael SR         4) 6735 Bell, Zavian SR           
  2 Deptford  'B'                                                1:04.6h   5   8   
     1) 2139 Garland, Tyler SR          2) 2126 Davis, Myles JR           
     3) 2149 Konrad, Phil SR            4) 2168 Sanders, Javon FR         
  3 Camden                                                       1:05.7h   5   6   
     1) 841 Thomas`, Demian SR          2) 836 Singleton, Dustin SR       
     3) 840 Taylor, Ogbonna JR          4) 826 Parker, Dy'Melle SR        
  4 Overbrook                                                    1:11.5h   3   4   
     1) 4626 Gordon, Skyler SO          2) 4639 Reid, Jaiden FR           
     3) 4627 Hagamin, Korey JR          4) 4629 Jackson, Dontae SR        
  5 Oakcrest                                                     1:11.8h   5   2   
     1) 4434 Paul, Oliver SR            2) 4390 Britt, Jayden SR          
     3) 4406 Dennis, Christian JR       4) 4444 Salvatierra, Wilfred SO   
  6 West Deptford                                                1:12.6h   4   1   
     1) 6444 DeMareo, Connor SO         2) 6442 Boisvert, Jackson SO      
     3) 6459 Malloy, Marc JR            4) 6457 Legg, Josh JR             
  7 Audubon High School                                          1:13.7h   4 
     1) 267 Kyle, McNeely SR            2) 249 Anderson, Dakota JR        
     3) 279 Rinehart, Michael SO        4) 256 Chatman, Aaron FR          
  8 Sterling                                                     1:14.2h   3 
     1) 7190 Hodge, Eric                2) 7208 Small, Jutin              
     3) 7191 Hutchinson, Damire         4) 7175 Altamirano, Janiels       
 -- Cinnaminson                                                       DQ   4 
     1) 1540 Liu, Steven JR             2) 1554 Saxton, Joe JR            
     3) 1553 Saint-Elien, Riley SR      4) 1526 Abah, Sampson SR          
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken                                                     42.43   7  10   
     1) 5021 Russell, Nahzir FR         2) 5006 Jones, Marquan SR         
     3) 5028 Wemegah, Ryan SR           4) 4986 Booker, Martin JR         
  2 Paul VI                                                        43.03   7   8   
     1) 4826 Tucker, Tyron JR           2) 4789 Dickens, Max JR           
     3) 4808 Moore-Green, Stefone JR    4) 4816 Robertson, Erich JR       
  3 Hammonton                                                      43.19   6   6   
     1) 3265 Stibich, Conner SR         2) 3224 Gibson, Ron JR            
     3) 3256 Rhode, John SR             4) 3236 Maturano, Anthony SR      
  4 Timber Creek                                                   43.42   7   4   
     1) 6055 Butler, Jason SR           2) 6114 Williams, Tyreek SR       
     3) 6085 Little, Jayvin FR          4) 6104 Stinson, Cameron SR       
  5 Moorestown                                                     43.74   7   2   
     1) 4155 Gamble, Gregory 12         2) 4141 Clark, Skyler 12          
     3) 4167 Howard, Zion 11            4) 4182 Outlaw, Brandon 11        
  6 Winslow                                                        43.80   7   1   
     1) 6882 Bettis, James              2) 6899 Jones, Isaiah             
     3) 6881 Berry, Ismael              4) 6880 Bennett, Jared            
  7 Delsea                                                         44.70   7 
     1) 2026 Burnett, Khaliel SO        2) 2066 Walker, Charles JR        
     3) 2062 Summiel, Taj JR            4) 2047 Kizee, Tymir SO           
  8 Absegami                                                       45.13   7 
     1) 82 Nguyen, Johnathan            2) 90 Shiner, Austin              
     3) 65 Dolan, Chris                 4) 56 Andy, Ifreke                
  9 Burlington Twp                                                 45.46   6 
     1) 731 Price, Drew JR              2) 688 Cherry, Maurice SR         
     3) 750 Wormley, Everett JR         4) 718 Meade, Akile SR            
 10 Ocean City                                                     45.48   6 
     1) 4537 Jones, Jared SR            2) 4541 Lisa, Zachary SR          
     3) 4553 O'Donoghue, Cian SO        4) 4562 Rolls, Joshua SO          
 11 St. Augustine Prep                                             46.00   6 
     1) 5960 Fisher, Matt               2) 5956 Ennis, Zeke               
     3) 5990 Robinson, True             4) 5950 Collins, Shamere          
 12 Northern Burlington                                            48.26   6 
     1) 4268 Daniels, Connor SO         2) 4269 Davis, Zamere SO          
     3) 4272 Fladger, David SR          4) 4318 Sullivan, Shane FR        
 -- Cumberland                                                        DQ   6 
     1) 1945 Hatcher, McKenzie SO       2) 1927 Atkins, Lamont SO         
     3) 1932 Brown, Shaun JR            4) 1961 Richmond, Marquan FR      
 -- Woodrow Wilson                                                    DQ   7 
     1)                                 2) 7010 Lopez, Edwin              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI                                                      1:27.38   7  10   
     1) 4816 Robertson, Erich JR        2) 4822 Tarantino, Antonio FR     
     3) 4789 Dickens, Max JR            4) 4805 McAneney, Conor FR        
  2 Pennsauken                                                   1:28.38   7   8   
     1) 5021 Russell, Nahzir FR         2) 5029 Whitfield, Braheem SO     
     3) 5028 Wemegah, Ryan SR           4) 4986 Booker, Martin JR         
  3 Timber Creek                                                 1:29.22   7   6   
     1) 6055 Butler, Jason SR           2) 6072 Gibson, Jerome SO         
     3) 6104 Stinson, Cameron SR        4) 6115 Witcher, Dante JR         
  4 Hammonton                                                    1:32.19   7   4   
     1) 3238 Maturano, Jon SR           2) 3224 Gibson, Ron JR            
     3) 3256 Rhode, John SR             4) 3236 Maturano, Anthony SR      
  5 Winslow                                                      1:33.54   7   2   
     1) 6882 Bettis, James              2) 6899 Jones, Isaiah             
     3) 6881 Berry, Ismael              4) 6880 Bennett, Jared            
  6 Ocean City                                                   1:34.99   6   1   
     1) 4537 Jones, Jared SR            2) 4568 Shallcross, Robert SO     
     3) 4532 Jamison, Sean SR           4) 4562 Rolls, Joshua SO          
  7 St. Augustine Prep                                           1:35.00   6 
     1) 5960 Fisher, Matt               2) 5956 Ennis, Zeke               
     3) 5990 Robinson, True             4) 5988 Rhea, Sincere             
  8 Cumberland                                                   1:35.40   6 
     1) 1962 Robinson, Andre SR         2) 1927 Atkins, Lamont SO         
     3) 1932 Brown, Shaun JR            4) 1961 Richmond, Marquan FR      
  9 Cherry Hill West                                             1:35.70   7 
     1) 1425 Alberto, Nicholas JR       2) 1438 Dvortsyn, Matthew         
     3) 1439 Figueroa, Keath JR         4) 1448 Jenkins, Quincy SR        
 10 Bridgeton                                                    1:36.52   6 
     1) 528 MACK, Jayvon                2) 517 Brown, Steven              
     3) 529 Malloy, Josiah              4) 537 Williams, Basil            
 11 Woodrow Wilson                                               1:36.58   7 
     1) 7015 Moore, Hydir               2) 7004 Hutchinson, Zion          
     3) 7011 Mack, Dion                 4) 7016 Myers, Zavar              
 12 Moorestown                                                   1:36.94   6 
     1) 4155 Gamble, Gregory 12         2) 4136 Bolte, Thomas 11          
     3) 4159 Hall, Patrick 12           4) 4184 Pearcy, Joshua 09         
 13 Absegami                                                     1:37.96   6 
     1) 70 Glover, Jawon                2) 78 Moeng, Oratille             
     3) 61 Coursey, Josh                4) 56 Andy, Ifreke                
 14 Northern Burlington                                          1:46.64   6 
     1) 4269 Davis, Zamere SO           2) 4272 Fladger, David SR         
     3) 4314 Schwartzman, Kyle JR       4) 4326 Weathersby, Taquan SO     
 -- Delsea                                                           DNF   7 
     1) 2066 Walker, Charles JR         2) 2026 Burnett, Khaliel SO       
     3) 2062 Summiel, Taj JR            4) 2047 Kizee, Tymir SO           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI                                                      3:16.53   3  10   
     1) 4789 Dickens, Max JR            2) 4782 Bush, Richard SO          
     3) 4822 Tarantino, Antonio FR      4) 4808 Moore-Green, Stefone JR   
  2 Pennsauken                                                   3:17.74   3   8   
     1) 5029 Whitfield, Braheem SO      2) 4986 Booker, Martin JR         
     3) 5021 Russell, Nahzir FR         4) 5028 Wemegah, Ryan SR          
  3 Timber Creek                                                 3:23.61   3   6   
     1) 6055 Butler, Jason SR           2) 6072 Gibson, Jerome SO         
     3) 6104 Stinson, Cameron SR        4) 6115 Witcher, Dante JR         
  4 Burlington Twp                                               3:28.42   3   4   
     1) 713 Lucas, Rashad JR            2) 708 Jones, Jalen SO            
     3) 718 Meade, Akile SR             4) 729 Ongwenyi, Eddy SR          
  5 Bridgeton                                                    3:28.93   3   2   
     1) 515 Baldwin, Dashawn            2) 540 Wright, Mikal              
     3) 520 Cintron, Fabian             4) 537 Williams, Basil            
  6 Winslow                                                      3:29.15   3   1   
     1) 6873 Adams, Jamil               2) 6911 Watson, Davonte           
     3) 6882 Bettis, James              4) 6912 Watson, Zion              
  7 Moorestown                                                   3:35.25   3 
     1) 4159 Hall, Patrick 12           2) 4153 Fox, Kevin 11             
     3) 4141 Clark, Skyler 12           4) 4182 Outlaw, Brandon 11        
  8 Ocean City                                                   3:37.31   3 
     1) 4537 Jones, Jared SR            2) 4510 Bergman, Liam SO          
     3) 4581 Zelinski, Matthew SO       4) 4562 Rolls, Joshua SO          
  9 Woodrow Wilson                                               3:40.42   3 
     1) 7011 Mack, Dion                 2) 7010 Lopez, Edwin              
     3) 7004 Hutchinson, Zion           4) 6998 Brickhouse, Caronte       
 10 Absegami                                                     3:44.26   3 
     1) 65 Dolan, Chris                 2) 61 Coursey, Josh               
     3) 63 Delgado, Esteban             4) 77 Maguire, Bobby              
 11 Cumberland                                                   3:48.57   3 
     1) 1927 Atkins, Lamont SO          2) 1962 Robinson, Andre SR        
     3) 1951 Johnson, Anthony SR        4) 1961 Richmond, Marquan FR      
 12 Cherry Hill West                                             3:49.34   3 
     1) 1446 Howe, Jason JR             2) 1468 Villalobos, Nelson JR     
     3) 1462 Robinson, ShaunMichael JR  4) 1426 Aly, Mohamed JR           
 13 Northern Burlington                                          3:55.07   3 
     1) 4289 Johnson, Raymon SO         2) 4263 Bharti, Beepul SR         
     3) 4331 Zaleski, Gene SR           4) 4323 Virok, David JR           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                   8:24.64   3  10   
     1) 4516 Cusack, Patrick SR         2) 4548 Millar, David JR          
     3) 4566 Schmeizer, Evan SR         4) 4544 McClure, Brendan SR       
  2 Delsea                                                       8:30.33   3   8   
     1) 2021 Antonelli, Dan FR          2) 2049 Mayhew, William SO        
     3) 2045 Kane, Colin FR             4) 2064 Tenenberg, George SO      
  3 Northern Burlington                                          8:33.44   3   6   
     1) 4263 Bharti, Beepul SR          2) 4289 Johnson, Raymon SO        
     3) 4331 Zaleski, Gene SR           4) 4268 Daniels, Connor SO        
  4 Burlington Twp                                               8:34.82   3   4   
     1) 716 Masiuk, Andrew SO           2) 706 Jones, Alexander SR        
     3) 708 Jones, Jalen SO             4) 680 Bhuta, Rikhin SO           
  5 Hammonton                                                    8:40.32   3   2   
     1) 3213 DiBona, Shawn SO           2) 3219 Dougherty, Joseph SR      
     3) 3198 Bailey, Jeff JR            4) 3230 Iuliucci, Phil JR         
  6 Pennsauken                                                   8:42.97   3   1   
     1) 4992 Elam, stephan SR           2) 5002 jackson, julian SR        
     3) 5003 Jamison, Donte FR          4) 5022 Russell, Tyrell JR        
  7 St. Augustine Prep                                           8:54.92   3 
     1) 5948 Collins, Blaise            2) 5997 Simila, Nick              
     3) 5975 Martini, Will              4) 5958 Fernandez, Jake           
  8 Timber Creek                                                 9:01.77   3 
     1) 6057 Carroway, Darius SO        2) 6054 Brown, Sage SO            
     3) 6075 Gray, Dylan JR             4) 6077 Hurlbert, Ryan JR         
  9 Cumberland                                                   9:48.20   3 
     1) 1933 Buehler, Ryan SO           2) 1970 Vera, Miguel FR           
     3) 1963 Seay, Jared SR             4) 1944 Grooms, Damien FR         
 -- Winslow                                                           DQ   3  baton thrown
     1) 6912 Watson, Zion               2) 6911 Watson, Davonte           
     3) 6895 Green, Marquis             4) 6873 Adams, Jamil              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorestown                                                   3:36.02   5  10   
     1) 4182 Outlaw, Brandon 11         2) 4141 Clark, Skyler 12          
     3) 4167 Howard, Zion 11            4) 4153 Fox, Kevin 11             
  2 Pennsauken                                                   3:38.52   4   8   
     1) 5028 Wemegah, Ryan SR           2) 4986 Booker, Martin JR         
     3) 5021 Russell, Nahzir FR         4) 5029 Whitfield, Braheem SO     
  3 Delsea                                                       3:44.58   5   6   
     1) 2028 Chukwurah, James SR        2) 2055 Ray, Andre SR             
     3) 2033 Fowler, Quashon JR         4) 2064 Tenenberg, George SO      
  4 Absegami                                                     3:44.88   4   4   
     1) 65 Dolan, Chris                 2) 90 Shiner, Austin              
     3) 56 Andy, Ifreke                 4) 77 Maguire, Bobby              
  5 Bridgeton                                                    3:47.49   4   2   
     1) 520 Cintron, Fabian             2) 540 Wright, Mikal              
     3) 537 Williams, Basil             4) 515 Baldwin, Dashawn           
  6 Cumberland                                                   3:48.11   4   1   
     1) 1927 Atkins, Lamont SO          2) 1932 Brown, Shaun JR           
     3) 1945 Hatcher, McKenzie SO       4) 1942 Girock, Michael JR        
  7 St. Augustine Prep                                           3:48.73   4 
     1) 5950 Collins, Shamere           2) 5956 Ennis, Zeke               
     3) 5988 Rhea, Sincere              4) 5997 Simila, Nick              
  8 Timber Creek                                                 3:49.12   5 
     1) 6114 Williams, Tyreek SR        2) 6068 Ellison, Noah SR          
     3) 6103 Stephenson, Jihad FR       4) 6112 Waugh-Hill, Dante JR      
  9 Winslow                                                      3:49.18   5 
     1) 6874 Adams, Ryan                2) 6890 Davis, Taki               
     3) 6889 Copeland, Marquis          4) 6896 Hammond, Jacion           
 10 Burlington Twp                                               3:50.56   4 
     1) 713 Lucas, Rashad JR            2) 748 William, Justin SR         
     3) 750 Wormley, Everett JR         4) 743 Soglo, Nixon SR            
 11 Paul VI                                                      3:51.29   5 
     1) 4798 Hallam, Nick JR            2) 4777 Brown, Brian FR           
     3) 4814 Rand, Devon SO             4) 4787 Conte, Stephen SO         
 12 Woodrow Wilson                                               3:52.63   5 
     1) 7011 Mack, Dion                 2) 6998 Brickhouse, Caronte       
     3) 7015 Moore, Hydir               4) 7027 Vasquez, Emanuel          
 13 Ocean City                                                   3:53.15   5 
     1) 4568 Shallcross, Robert SO      2) 4510 Bergman, Liam SO          
     3) 4553 O'Donoghue, Cian SO        4) 4566 Schmeizer, Evan SR        
 14 Cherry Hill West                                             4:01.01   4 
     1) 1426 Aly, Mohamed JR            2) 1468 Villalobos, Nelson JR     
     3) 1462 Robinson, ShaunMichael JR  4) 1434 Coverdale, Liam SR        
 15 Hammonton                                                    4:04.76   4 
     1) 3217 Dogostino, Nicholas FR     2) 3251 Obeng, David JR           
     3) 3243 Monaco, David SR           4) 3198 Bailey, Jeff JR           
 16 Northern Burlington                                          4:11.59   5 
     1) 4314 Schwartzman, Kyle JR       2) 4277 Goodwin, Zach SO          
     3) 4302 Napierala, Parker SO       4) 4308 Perez-Miranda, Gabe JR    
 
Boys Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea                                                      10:48.68   3  10   
     1) 2049 Mayhew, William SO         2) 2028 Chukwurah, James SR       
     3) 2059 Senatore, Nathan JR        4) 2064 Tenenberg, George SO      
  2 Absegami                                                    10:56.51   3   8   
     1) 77 Maguire, Bobby               2) 78 Moeng, Oratille             
     3) 63 Delgado, Esteban             4) 64 Do, Daniel                  
  3 Hammonton                                                   10:57.92   3   6   
     1) 3203 Brady, James SR            2) 3266 Thompson, Juvante SR      
     3) 3229 Iuliucci, Nikoli FR        4) 3219 Dougherty, Joseph SR      
  4 Ocean City                                                  11:00.32   3   4   
     1) 4517 Davis, Jacob JR            2) 4581 Zelinski, Matthew SO      
     3) 4524 Flukey, Nicholas SR        4) 4567 Schmeizer, Jesse SO       
  5 Winslow                                                     11:03.91   3   2   
     1) 6896 Hammond, Jacion            2) 6874 Adams, Ryan               
     3) 6895 Green, Marquis             4) 6912 Watson, Zion              
  6 Burlington Twp                                              11:11.80   3   1   
     1) 706 Jones, Alexander SR         2) 729 Ongwenyi, Eddy SR          
     3) 680 Bhuta, Rikhin SO            4) 690 Coombs, Christopher SR     
  7 Cherry Hill West                                            11:14.12   3 
     1) 1434 Coverdale, Liam SR         2) 1446 Howe, Jason JR            
     3) 1430 Barrett, Owen SR           4) 1424 Abrams, Robert JR         
  8 Bridgeton                                                   11:44.77   3 
     1) 515 Baldwin, Dashawn            2) 520 Cintron, Fabian            
     3) 518 Byers, Dashon               4) 540 Wright, Mikal              
  9 Timber Creek                                                11:46.15   3 
     1) 6094 Quigley, Andrew JR         2) 6068 Ellison, Noah SR          
     3) 6075 Gray, Dylan JR             4) 6065 Duca, Matthew FR          
 10 St. Augustine Prep                                          12:00.70   3 
     1) 6005 Zaleskiewicz, William      2) 5949 Collins, Casey            
     3) 6004 Wright, Justin             4) 5975 Martini, Will             
 11 Cumberland                                                  12:07.02   3 
     1) 1951 Johnson, Anthony SR        2) 1942 Girock, Michael JR        
     3) 1950 Jackson, Jaiden SO         4) 1960 Pustizzi, Salvatore SO    
 12 Northern Burlington                                         12:25.30   3 
     1) 4323 Virok, David JR            2) 4308 Perez-Miranda, Gabe JR    
     3) 4279 Halvorsen, Matt FR         4) 4305 O'Dwyer, Cole FR          
 -- Ocean City  'B'                                                  DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp                                               1:04.1h   7  10   
     1) 686 Caranda, Chancy JR          2) 688 Cherry, Maurice SR         
     3) 720 Mends, Daniel SO            4) 745 Sultan, Ameer SR           
  2 Winslow                                                      1:05.6h   6   8   
     1) 6911 Watson, Davonte            2) 6898 Johnson, Kameron          
     3) 6890 Davis, Taki                4) 6873 Adams, Jamil              
  3 Timber Creek                                                 1:07.9h   7   6   
     1) 6054 Brown, Sage SO             2) 6079 Johnson, Dylan JR         
     3) 6057 Carroway, Darius SO        4) 6077 Hurlbert, Ryan JR         
  4 Absegami                                                     1:11.6h   6   4   
     1) 82 Nguyen, Johnathan            2) 87 Rallo, Tyler                
     3) 63 Delgado, Esteban             4) 64 Do, Daniel                  
  5 Woodrow Wilson                                               1:12.5h   7   2   
     1) 7016 Myers, Zavar               2) 7006 Kemp, Dejoun              
     3) 7030 Williams, Marvin           4) 7013 Medina, Alex              
  6 Ocean City                                                   1:17.7h   7   1   
     1) 4569 Sheldon, John SR           2) 4509 Bailey, Christopher SO    
     3) 4513 Cisternino, Rocco FR       4) 4579 Yang, Kevin SR            
  7 Northern Burlington                                          1:27.3h   6 
     1) 4308 Perez-Miranda, Gabe JR     2) 4302 Napierala, Parker SO      
     3) 4326 Weathersby, Taquan SO      4) 4277 Goodwin, Zach SO          
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                                43.06   9  10   
     1) 5397 Keleekai, Samuel JR        2) 5390 Hawkins, Robert JR        
     3) 5385 Foster, JeSean SR          4) 5375 Boggs, Brandon JR         
  2 Kingsway                                                       43.74   9   8   
     1) 3526 Ojomoh, Alex SR            2) 3517 Matthews, Chase SR        
     3) 3492 Fauntleroy, Kevin SR       4) 3525 Oates, Shaune SR          
  3 Egg Harbor                                                     44.26   9   6   
     1) 2552 Moore, Dante SR            2) 2539 LaSure, Spencer SR        
     3) 2513 Felker, Ryan SR            4) 2477 Brock, Amir JR            
  4 Williamstown                                                   44.43   9   4   
     1) 6632 Nicholas, Jared            2) 6637 Pierre, Edwyn             
     3) 6635 Parker, Lamont             4) 6583 Bland, Mike               
  5 Millville                                                      45.18   8   2   
     1) 3991 Gross, Marcus SR           2) 4001 Lewis, Maurice SR         
     3) 4041 Worthington, Christopher J 4) 4043 Zor, Thomas SR            
  6 Cherokee                                                       45.32   8   1   
     1) 1071 Curley, Robert 12          2) 1140 Powell, Matthew 11        
     3) 1091 Graves, Terrance 11        4) 1096 Hopkins, Daulton 12       
  7 Vineland                                                       45.39   9 
     1) 6206 Cephas, Michael SR         2) 6209 Dunmore, Devin SR         
     3) 6224 Ochoa, Isaac FR            4) 6227 Phillips, Casimir JR      
  8 Eastern                                                        46.87   9 
     1) 2288 Goyins, Zahir SO           2) 2274 Casper, Brandon SO        
     3) 2321 Scharlach, Gerald JR       4) 2310 Murphey, Aiden SO         
  9 Cherry Hill East                                               47.23   9 
     1) 1268 Bell, Keynon SR            2) 1360 Trieu, Thomas SR          
     3) 1331 Onuoha, Dillon SR          4) 1269 Bell, Nate JR             
 -- Atlantic City                                                     DQ   8 
     1) 150 Contreras, John SR          2) 145 Acheampong, Caleb SR       
     3) 160 Gordy, Christopher JR       4) 146 Austin, Na'Shaud JR        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                              1:30.03   9  10   
     1) 5397 Keleekai, Samuel JR        2) 5390 Hawkins, Robert JR        
     3) 5385 Foster, JeSean SR          4) 5375 Boggs, Brandon JR         
  2 Kingsway                                                     1:31.89   9   8   
     1) 3526 Ojomoh, Alex SR            2) 3465 Bishop, Jerrell JR        
     3) 3492 Fauntleroy, Kevin SR       4) 3525 Oates, Shaune SR          
  3 Egg Harbor                                                   1:32.12   9   6   
     1) 2504 Dessoye, Alex JR           2) 2539 LaSure, Spencer SR        
     3) 2492 Covington, Devon JR        4) 2477 Brock, Amir JR            
  4 Williamstown                                                 1:33.18   9   4   
     1) 6637 Pierre, Edwyn              2) 6663 Williams, Jaleel          
     3) 6583 Bland, Mike                4) 6632 Nicholas, Jared           
  5 Millville                                                    1:33.68   8   2   
     1) 3991 Gross, Marcus SR           2) 4043 Zor, Thomas SR            
     3) 4041 Worthington, Christopher J 4) 4031 Thomas, Jonah SR          
  6 Vineland                                                     1:33.72   9   1   
     1) 6206 Cephas, Michael SR         2) 6209 Dunmore, Devin SR         
     3) 6224 Ochoa, Isaac FR            4) 6227 Phillips, Casimir JR      
  7 Atlantic City                                                1:35.83   8 
     1) 150 Contreras, John SR          2) 145 Acheampong, Caleb SR       
     3) 160 Gordy, Christopher JR       4) 165 Jimerez, Angel SR          
  8 Cherry Hill East                                             1:37.09   9 
     1) 1269 Bell, Nate JR              2) 1330 Onu, Michael JR           
     3) 1360 Trieu, Thomas SR           4) 1268 Bell, Keynon SR           
  9 Eastern                                                      1:38.78   8 
     1) 2264 Asare, Kofi SO             2) 2265 Barrett, Brendan JR       
     3) 2310 Murphey, Aiden SO          4) 2274 Casper, Brandon SO        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor                                                   3:23.61   4  10   
     1) 2504 Dessoye, Alex JR           2) 2505 Dessoye, Robert JR        
     3) 2521 Hendriks, Aidin JR         4) 2477 Brock, Amir JR            
  2 Rancocas Valley                                              3:26.13   4   8   
     1) 5409 Merriman, Brian JR         2) 5402 Leacott, Tyler JR         
     3) 5397 Keleekai, Samuel JR        4) 5416 Pohl, Tyler SR            
  3 Millville                                                    3:28.49   4   6   
     1) 4031 Thomas, Jonah SR           2) 4041 Worthington, Christopher J
     3) 4011 Newman, Tyreck JR          4) 4043 Zor, Thomas SR            
  4 Kingsway                                                     3:29.10   4   4   
     1) 3526 Ojomoh, Alex SR            2) 3465 Bishop, Jerrell JR        
     3) 3499 Hardy, Tyler JR            4) 3525 Oates, Shaune SR          
  5 Williamstown                                                 3:30.44   4   2   
     1) 6637 Pierre, Edwyn              2) 6642 Ruggiano, Victor          
     3) 6583 Bland, Mike                4) 6663 Williams, Jaleel          
  6 Vineland                                                     3:37.51   4   1   
     1) 6206 Cephas, Michael SR         2) 6227 Phillips, Casimir JR      
     3) 6210 Duran, Roberto JR          4) 6204 Cardona, Jamison JR       
  7 Cherokee                                                     3:37.91   4 
     1) 1124 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin 10  2) 1091 Graves, Terrance 11       
     3) 1152 Specht, Anton 11           4) 1140 Powell, Matthew 11        
  8 Eastern                                                      3:39.15   4 
     1) 2332 Sung, Alexander SR         2) 2331 Stevenson, Benjamin SR    
     3) 2265 Barrett, Brendan JR        4) 2294 Jennings, Ryan SO         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor                                                   8:16.75   2  10   
     1) 2505 Dessoye, Robert JR         2) 2504 Dessoye, Alex JR          
     3) 2521 Hendriks, Aidin JR         4) 2469 Barnes, Eric JR           
  2 Rancocas Valley                                              8:20.92   2   8   
     1) 5423 Tyndale, Jacob SO          2) 5381 DeJesus, Joshua SR        
     3) 5402 Leacott, Tyler JR          4) 5426 Wilbert, Bennett JR       
  3 Williamstown                                                 8:28.81   2   6   
     1) 6616 Kennedy, James             2) 6622 Mahon, Jake               
     3) 6629 Morrow, David              4) 6594 Dowd, Mike                
  4 Kingsway                                                     8:35.83   2   4   
     1) 3538 Senkier, Jonathan FR       2) 3480 Connor, Jonathon SO       
     3) 3490 Fanelle, Nick JR           4) 3514 Mangiaracina, Brian SO    
  5 Cherokee                                                     8:41.72   2   2   
     1) 1083 Falzone, Brendan 11        2) 1118 Marks, Brandon 10         
     3) 1161 Wilburn, Cameron 11        4) 1092 Gravlin, Steven 12        
  6 Cherry Hill East                                             8:45.75   2   1   
     1) 1324 Meltzer, Marc JR           2) 1330 Onu, Michael JR           
     3) 1321 Kokolis, Nicholas FR       4) 1341 Preihs, Noah JR           
  7 Millville                                                    8:51.28   2 
     1) 4003 Martinez, Benny SO         2) 3978 Durham, Ajah JR           
     3) 3970 Bowles, Cody JR            4) 3977 Duerr, Chris SR           
  8 Shawnee                                                      8:51.93   2 
     1) 5894 Malpass, Jacob SO          2) 5862 Ennis, Jack SO            
     3) 5916 Rudman, James JR           4) 5899 Miller, Mark JR           
  9 Eastern                                                      8:54.01   2 
     1) 2305 Marshall, Joseph SR        2) 2314 Passaro, Joseph JR        
     3) 2330 Stauss, Tyler SR           4) 2323 Shaw, Alexander SO        
 10 Vineland                                                     9:43.65   2 
     1) 6228 Pitt, Jordan SO            2) 6203 Carbonara, Zachary SR     
     3) 6200 Belvett, Jordan JR         4) 6235 Smith, Ventrelle JR       
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                              3:34.05   6  10   
     1) 5409 Merriman, Brian JR         2) 5416 Pohl, Tyler SR            
     3) 5385 Foster, JeSean SR          4) 5380 Curbelo, Isaiah SR        
  2 Egg Harbor                                                   3:34.79   6   8   
     1) 2505 Dessoye, Robert JR         2) 2477 Brock, Amir JR            
     3) 2504 Dessoye, Alex JR           4) 2521 Hendriks, Aidin JR        
  3 Cherry Hill East                                             3:39.79   6   6   
     1) 1280 Clark, Jordan SR           2) 1294 Encarnacion, Kyle SR      
     3) 1326 Mezilus, Rood Kervens SO   4) 1319 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah SR  
  4 Kingsway                                                     3:40.64   6   4   
     1) 3521 Mihlebach, Mark SR         2) 3517 Matthews, Chase SR        
     3) 3492 Fauntleroy, Kevin SR       4) 3496 Grandizio, Joe SO         
  5 Shawnee                                                      3:46.62   6   2   
     1) 5887 Lodge, Andrew FR           2) 5890 Longjohn, Ben JR          
     3) 5841 Babik, Garett FR           4) 5899 Miller, Mark JR           
  6 Atlantic City                                                3:49.48   6   1   
     1) 150 Contreras, John SR          2) 145 Acheampong, Caleb SR       
     3) 160 Gordy, Christopher JR       4) 165 Jimerez, Angel SR          
  7 Eastern                                                      3:52.07   6 
     1) 2332 Sung, Alexander SR         2) 2265 Barrett, Brendan JR       
     3) 2331 Stevenson, Benjamin SR     4) 2272 Caruso, Biagio SR         
  8 Cherokee                                                     3:57.99   6 
     1) 1147 Schneeweis, Colton 10      2) 1071 Curley, Robert 12         
     3) 1096 Hopkins, Daulton 12        4) 1136 Osterhout, David 12       
  9 Williamstown                                                 4:07.92   6 
     1) 6579 Banks, Devon               2) 6620 Lewis, Keyshawn           
     3) 6601 Fleming, Jeremy            4) 6585 Butler, Brandon           
 10 Vineland                                                     4:11.73   6 
     1) 6204 Cardona, Jamison JR        2) 6237 Soto, Diego JR            
     3) 6234 Santana, Julian SO         4) 6203 Carbonara, Zachary SR     
 
Boys Distance Medley Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East                                            10:19.90   4  10   
     1) 1335 Parsons, Cole SR           2) 1294 Encarnacion, Kyle SR      
     3) 1319 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah SR   4) 1309 Groff, Aaron SR           
  2 Rancocas Valley                                             10:32.85   4   8   
     1) 5380 Curbelo, Isaiah SR         2) 5409 Merriman, Brian JR        
     3) 5423 Tyndale, Jacob SO          4) 5381 DeJesus, Joshua SR        
  3 Eastern                                                     10:37.30   4   6   
     1) 2275 Chazin, Joshua SR          2) 2331 Stevenson, Benjamin SR    
     3) 2266 Bhat, Vipul SR             4) 2318 Pschunder, Nicholas SR    
  4 Cherokee                                                    10:48.86   4   4   
     1) 1108 Kelly, Justin 10           2) 1124 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin 10 
     3) 1165 Zurzolo, Michael 12        4) 1082 Falk, Nicholas 11         
  5 Kingsway                                                    10:50.09   4   2   
     1) 3480 Connor, Jonathon SO        2) 3499 Hardy, Tyler JR           
     3) 3490 Fanelle, Nick JR           4) 3496 Grandizio, Joe SO         
  6 Williamstown                                                10:56.68   4   1   
     1) 6616 Kennedy, James             2) 6642 Ruggiano, Victor          
     3) 6622 Mahon, Jake                4) 6594 Dowd, Mike                
  7 Egg Harbor                                                  11:10.03   4 
     1) 2469 Barnes, Eric JR            2) 2601 Vitale, Jared JR          
     3) 2600 Vazquez, Luis SR           4) 2532 Joshi, Aditya SR          
  8 Shawnee                                                     11:16.22   4 
     1) 5891 Lorenz, Brian FR           2) 5841 Babik, Garett FR          
     3) 5916 Rudman, James JR           4) 5899 Miller, Mark JR           
  9 Vineland                                                    11:55.76   4 
     1) 6203 Carbonara, Zachary SR      2) 6204 Cardona, Jamison JR       
     3) 6236 Somerville, Kinnis SO      4) 6200 Belvett, Jordan JR        
 10 Millville                                                   12:15.28   4 
     1) 4027 Smith, Kevin FR            2) 4025 Slaney, John FR           
     3) 4012 Pace, Joshua JR            4) 4034 Vandemark, Tyler SO       
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East                                             1:02.2h   9  10   
     1) 1329 Omari, Kennedy SR          2) 1326 Mezilus, Rood Kervens SO  
     3) 1267 Beasley, Nevin SR          4) 1280 Clark, Jordan SR          
  2 Rancocas Valley                                              1:06.5h   9   8   
     1) 5389 Haqq, Aliyy JR             2) 5420 Stanley, Malcolm JR       
     3) 5370 Alderman, Liam JR          4) 5387 Glasper, Chase SR         
  3 Millville                                                    1:07.2h   9   6   
     1) 4011 Newman, Tyreck JR          2) 4003 Martinez, Benny SO        
     3) 4031 Thomas, Jonah SR           4) 4043 Zor, Thomas SR            
  4 Kingsway                                                     1:11.5h   8   4   
     1) 3489 Evernham, Ryan JR          2) 3465 Bishop, Jerrell JR        
     3) 3521 Mihlebach, Mark SR         4) 3520 Metheny, Jacob JR         
  5 Vineland                                                     1:16.7h   8   2   
     1) 6209 Dunmore, Devin SR          2) 6241 Watson, Jahsaan SO        
     3) 6205 Cardona, Justin SO         4) 6200 Belvett, Jordan JR        
 -- Egg Harbor                                                        DQ   9 
     1) 2600 Vazquez, Luis SR           2) 2492 Covington, Devon JR       
     3) 2561 Orelien, Sheildon SO       4) 2513 Felker, Ryan SR           
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/16/2016                          
                           Meet Director:  Jim Mohan                           
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 15                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Schalick                           4221             37  
                2 Bishop Eustace                     612              32  
                3 Paulsboro                          4113             24  
                4 Pennsville                         4115             20  
                5 clayton                            416              19  
                6 Holy Spirit                        617              18  
                7 Woodstown                          4223             15  
                8 Haddon Twp                         419              13  
                9 Glassboro                          418              11  
               10 Buena                              423              10  
               11 Pitman                             4116              5  
               11 Woodbury                           4122              5  
               13 Our Ladys of Mercy Academy         624               4  
               14 Haddon Heights                     4213              2  
               14 Holy Cross                         616               2  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  1 One Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Schalick                           4221             47  
                2 Palmyra                            4112             22  
                3 Haddon Twp                         419              20  
                4 Pennsville                         4115             18  
                5 Bishop Eustace                     612              16  
                6 Glassboro                          418              14  
                6 Lindenwold                         4131             14  
                8 Woodbury                           4122             13  
                8 Woodstown                          4223             13  
               10 Penns Grove                        4114             12  
               11 Salem High School                  4119             10  
               12 Buena                              423               7  
               13 clayton                            416               6  
               14 Pitman                             4116              3  
               15 Haddon Heights                     4213              2  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Deptford                           4210             40  
                2 Camden Catholic                    613              31  
                3 Camden                             432              26  
                3 Haddonfield                        4110             26  
                5 Sterling                           4222             23  
                5 Audubon High School                421              23  
                7 West Deptford                      4319             13  
                8 Lower Cape May Reg                 4311             10  
                9 Oakcrest                           4314              9  
               10 Cinnaminson                        427               8  
               11 Willingboro                        4321              5  
               12 Overbrook                          4413              2  
               13 Collingswood                       428               1  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  2 Two Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Willingboro                        4321             45  
                2 Deptford                           4210             42  
                3 Camden                             432              25  
                4 Sterling                           4222             20  
                5 Pleasantville                      4219             14  
                6 Oakcrest                           4314             13  
                6 Cinnaminson                        427              13  
                8 West Deptford                      4319             11  
                9 Camden Catholic                    613              10  
               10 Haddonfield                        4110              9  
               11 Overbrook                          4413              8  
               12 Collingswood                       428               6  
               13 Bordentown                         411               1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Timber Creek                       4323             46  
                2 Absegami                           441              37  
                3 Seneca                             4240             30  
                4 Winslow                            448              28  
                5 Mainland                           4312             20  
                6 Delsea                             437              16  
                7 Ocean City                         4315             14  
                8 Hammonton                          4214             12  
                9 Paul VI                            6110              6  
                9 Cumberland                         436               6  
               11 Highland Regional High School      449               1  
               11 Northern Burlington                4218              1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  3 Three Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Pennsauken                         4414             35  
                2 Paul VI                            6110             28  
                3 Delsea                             437              24  
                4 Timber Creek                       4323             22  
                5 Burlington Twp                     414              19  
                6 Hammonton                          4214             18  
                7 Absegami                           441              16  
                7 Ocean City                         4315             16  
                9 Winslow                            448              14  
               10 Moorestown                         4217             12  
               11 Northern Burlington                4218              6  
               12 Bridgeton                          422               4  
               13 Woodrow Wilson                     4322              2  
               14 Cumberland                         436               1  
 
    
                     Female Team Scores -  4 Four Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kingsway                           4215             41  
                2 Rancocas Valley                    4415             36  
                3 Eastern                            447              24  
                3 Egg Harbor                         438              24  
                5 Millville                          4412             21  
                6 Cherokee                           444              19  
                7 Shawnee                            4416             14  
                8 Cherry Hill East                   445              10  
                8 Washington Twp                     4422             10  
               10 Williamstown                       4320              7  
               11 Vineland                           4421              4  
               11 Atlantic City                      442               4  
               13 Clearview                          435               3  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  4 Four Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley                    4415             62  
                2 Egg Harbor                         438              40  
                3 Kingsway                           4215             34  
                4 Cherry Hill East                   445              27  
                5 Williamstown                       4320             17  
                6 Millville                          4412             16  
                7 Cherokee                           444               7  
                8 Eastern                            447               6  
                9 Vineland                           4421              4  
               10 Shawnee                            4416              2  
               11 Atlantic City                      442               1  

 
Mixed 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  6481 Wileczek, Mitchel  MJR West Deptford                   9:39.80   2 
  2  6594 Dowd, Mike           M Williamstown                    9:39.90   2 
  3  5639 Gerstenbacher, Sam MSR Schalick                        9:47.30   2 
  4  4516 Cusack, Patrick    MSR Ocean City                      9:54.00   2 
  5  6445 Diep, Andrew       MSO West Deptford                   9:54.70   2 
  6  3480 Connor, Jonathon   MSO Kingsway                        9:55.80   2 
  6  3514 Mangiaracina, Bria MSO Kingsway                        9:55.80   2 
  8  2532 Joshi, Aditya      MSR Egg Harbor                      9:56.50   2 
  9  5105 Quann, Adam        MSR Pennsville                      9:58.00   2 
 10  4526 Greene, Korey      MSO Ocean City                     10:05.10   2 
 11  6990 Snyder, James      M   Pitman                         10:05.20   2 
 12  6977 Muermann, Jason    M   Pitman                         10:10.70   2 
 13  3487 Estabillo, Ben     MSR Kingsway                       10:17.00   2 
 14  3500 Henderson, Gary    MSR Kingsway                       10:24.40   2 
 15  3502 Hindley, Cole      MSO Kingsway                       10:26.70   2 
 16  3501 Hindley, Cade      MSO Kingsway                       10:26.90   2 
 17  3550 Wagner, Gavin      MFR Kingsway                       10:28.80   2 
 18  3523 Morrison, Declan   MJR Kingsway                       10:44.10   2 
 19  5668 Smith, Logan       MSO Schalick                       10:51.90   2 
 20  2338 Yound, Robert      MSO Eastern                        10:57.60   2 
 21  4571 Steele, Ian        MJR Ocean City                     11:11.30   2 
 22  2357 Catania, Julianna  WSR Egg Harbor                     11:11.60   1 
 23  2610 Zimmerman, Nichola MSR Egg Harbor                     11:15.30   2 
 24  4305 O'Dwyer, Cole      MFR Northern Burling               11:26.10   2 
 25  3916 Sheply, Robert     M12 Maple Shade                    11:28.10   2 
 26  6968 Sennett, Michael     M Woodbury                       11:36.00   2 
 27  2279 Cox, Ethan         MJR Eastern                        11:42.30   2 
 28  4364 Myers, Pamela      WSR Oakcrest                       12:11.90   1 
 29  3408 Ferretti, Nicole   WJR Kingsway                       12:12.40   1 
 30  3486 Doyle, Tommy       MSR Kingsway                       12:13.90   2 
 31  7040 Gallatig, Isabel   WJR Woodstown                      12:27.60   1 
 32  3169 Massey, Isabella   WSR Hammonton                      12:50.80   1 
 33  3459 Toner, Rebecca     WJR Kingsway                       13:40.80   1 
 34  1618 Beske-Somers, Gabr W09 Clearview                      13:41.30   1 
 35  5611 Wood, Morgan       WSO Schalick                       14:05.70   1 
 36  1644 Pierson, Anna      W10 Clearview                      14:16.10   1 
 37  5123 Anderson, Kerri    WSR Pitman                         14:47.40   1 
 --  3427 Krott, lauren      WFR Kingsway                             DQ   1