2017 Season.

6/25– Westfield Flyers USATF Championships

6/24 & 25– Vertical Adventures Hep/Dec (Lenape)

                Saturday

                Sunday

6/17– USATF Open and Masters Championships (Peddie)

6/17– USATF 15-18 YO Championships (Peddie)

6/11– USATF Championships (Plainfield)

6/1– Healthy Living Track Meet

5/31– East Brunswick Twilight meet

5/30– Cherokee Night Racing #2

5/26 & 5/27 NJSIAA Sectionals – South – Groups 2, 3, NPB

                     –Friday                   –Saturday

5/26 & 5/27 NJSIAA Sectionals – South – Groups 1, 4, NPA

                     –Friday                   –Saturday

5/24– Colonial Conference Middle School Champs

5/24– GMC Frosh Championships

5/23– GMC Middle School Championships

5/23– Dusk Fest (WWP-So)

5/23– Haddonfield Distance Night

5/21– Skylands USATF

5/20– Burlington County Open

5/20– Camden County Championships

5/18– Tri County Conference Championships

5/18– Haddonfield Invite

5/18– Cape Atlantic League Championships

5/16– Olympic Conference Championships

5/15– Cherokee Invite

5/12 & 5/16–Greater Middlesex County Championships

           —Day 1         —Day 2

5/12– Georgian Court Last Chance

5/12–Cape May County Championships

5/11– Cumberland County Championships

5/11– Atlantic County Championships

5/11–Gloucester County Championships

5/9– Salem County Championships

5/8– Metuchen Bulldog Invite

5/7– CACC Championships (Georgian Court Univ)

5/6 —SJ Open (Relays)

5/6– Marlton Rec

5/4–  SJ Open (Individual)

4/29– George Rowland Relays

4/28– Burlington County Special Olympics

4/22– Woodbury Relays

4/22– Georgian Court High School Challenge

4/21– Marlton Rec Track and Field Meet

4/20– Cherokee Night Racing #1 (3200’s)

4/15– TCNJ HS Meet

4/7 & 4/8– West Deptford Relays

           Friday  (4×800)

           Saturday

4/8–Moorestown Invitational

4/8–Bridgeton Relays

4/7– Crusader Frosh Novice (Bishop Eustace)

4/1– Don Danser Memorial Relays

4/1– Jim Camburn Relays

          Track Results

          Field Results