4/15– TCNJ HS Meet

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2017 08:09 AM
                       TCNJ HS Championships - 4/15/2017                       
                                     TCNJ                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia       Delsea Reg.            24.70      24.84   6 
  2 Glatz, Toni                  Delsea Reg.            24.90      25.89   6 
  3 Solomon, Breasia             Lawrence HS            26.50      26.52   6 
  4 Grisson, Jada                Delran HS              26.94      26.57   5 
  5 Brackett, Kaire              Delsea Reg.            26.88      26.62   5 
  6 Blum, Hailey                 West Essex H           25.74      26.64   6 
  7 Faivre, Emma                 West Windsor           26.40      26.69   6 
  8 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS            26.76      26.79   5 
  9 Currie, Cynthia              Lawrence HS            26.80      26.80   5 
 10 Kenny, Mackenzie             Oak Knoll Sc           26.78      27.07   5 
 11 Karch, Gabriela              West Essex H           27.08      27.23   5 
 12 James, Courtney              Burlington T           28.02      27.27   3 
 13 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville           27.67      27.38   4 
 14 Miller, Ciara                Ewing HS               26.54      27.39   6 
 15 Chan, Jenna                  West Essex H                      27.42   1 
 16 Owusu, Carlien               Old Bridge H           27.20      27.54   4 
 17 Shah, Kruti                  West Windsor           27.30      27.57   4 
 18 Bartie, Julia                Oak Knoll Sc                      27.66   1 
 19 Mends, Rachael               Burlington T           28.12      27.91   3 
 20 Adekunle, Rebecca            Long Branch            26.96      28.38   5 
 21 Grayson, Madison             Long Branch            28.00      28.56   4 
 22 Grayson, Kali                Long Branch            28.88      28.60   2 
 23 Pasram, Jennifer             Old Bridge H           27.90      28.65   4 
 24 Rutter, Gabby                Delran HS              27.76      28.71   4 
 25 Argant, Fadia                Ewing HS               28.91      28.74   2 
 26 Gillen, Abbey                Toms River E           28.35      28.77   3 
 27 Sicknick, Hailee             Toms River E           28.81      28.85   3 
 28 Githens, Nicole              Oak Knoll Sc           28.69      29.01   3 
 29 Mehta, Aashika               West Windsor           27.70      29.25   4 
 30 Papamanolis, Amanda          Hamilton Eas           29.70      29.47   2 
 31 Weickert, Cassidy            Old Bridge H           28.10      29.51   3 
 32 Colantoni, Brianna           Hamilton Eas           29.40      29.59   2 
 33 Gravante, Hannah             Delran HS              28.40      30.24   3 
 34 Ott, Kirsten                 Robbinsville           30.50      30.74   2 
 35 Kuss, Lindsay                Washington T           30.00      31.06   2 
 36 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS           28.30      31.11   3 
 37 Stachowski, Chandler         Robbinsville           31.00      31.36   2 
 38 Sidney, India                Washington T           32.00      31.56   1 
 39 Adofo-Boamah, Erica          Riverside HS           30.00      32.98   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Reanda             West Essex H                      15.39   1 
  2 James, Courtney              Burlington T           16.90      15.91   4 
  3 Parekh, Aditi                West Windsor           16.30      16.72   4 
  4 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville           16.07      16.76   4 
  5 Geiger, Julia                West Essex H           17.60      16.89   4 
  6 Currie, Cynthia              Lawrence HS            17.34      17.58   4 
  7 Beckford, Nalan              Orange HS                         17.97   1 
  8 Kelly, Jacqueline            J F Kennedy            17.00      18.20   4 
  9 Pagan, Destiny               J F Kennedy            17.20      18.21   4 
 10 Smith, Siani                 Burlington T           17.80      18.43   3 
 11 Tok, Eda                     Old Bridge H           18.80      18.86   3 
 12 Abitanto, Sydney             West Windsor           18.50      18.87   3 
 13 Kim, Lia                     Old Bridge H           18.73      18.91   3 
 14 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside HS           19.28      19.18   2 
          19.18 (19.18)
 15 Mehta, Aashika               West Windsor           18.50      19.24   3 
 16 Daniels, Jordan              J F Kennedy            18.00      19.84   3 
 17 Leuthner, Emma               Oak Knoll Sc                      19.89   1 
 18 DeSantis, Julia              Oak Knoll Sc           20.79      19.97   2 
 19 Poole, Madison               Burlington T           19.50      20.00   2 
 20 Novembre, Joanne             Oak Knoll Sc           21.88      20.85   1 
 21 Hess, Kayla                  Delran HS              20.00      21.31   2 
 22 Auguste, Caitlyn             Delran HS              22.00      21.67   1 
 23 Rosario, Isabella            Toms River E           21.40      21.94   2 
 24 Anderson, Imani              Willingboro                       22.73   1 
 25 Kovacs, Morgan               Robbinsville           20.00      23.18   2 
 26 Brockington, Unique          Willingboro                       27.67   1 
 -- Deangelo, Mckinley           Allentown HS           16.22        DNF   4 
 -- Carmicheal, Shaniyah         Riverside HS           20.30        DNF   2 
 -- Schulz, Alexis               Hamilton Eas           22.46        DNF   1 
 -- Maher, Karin                 West Essex H           18.78        DNF   3 
 -- Bragen, Sam                  Toms River E           18.90        DNF   3 
 -- Watson, Jadelynn             Riverside HS           21.00        DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Reanda             West Essex H         1:00.83    1:01.40   4 
  2 James, Courtney              Burlington T         1:11.08    1:07.79   4 
  3 Shelton, Donyae              Willingboro          1:05.08    1:09.14   4 
  4 Ucheya, Nicole               Delran HS            1:13.00    1:09.97   3 
  5 Perez, Alexia                West Essex H                    1:10.04   1 
  6 Chan, Jenna                  West Essex H         1:21.94    1:10.98   2 
  7 Mesisca, Kelly               Delran HS            1:09.78    1:11.37   4 
  8 Smith, Siani                 Burlington T         1:12.55    1:12.40   3 
  9 Bridge, Susan                Delran HS            1:11.13    1:13.65   3 
 10 Satarawalla, Afreen          Lawrence HS          1:11.00    1:13.72   4 
 11 Aka-Bashorun, Funmi          Lawrence HS          1:14.89    1:14.60   3 
 12 Sicknick, Hailee             Toms River E         1:14.00    1:15.73   3 
 13 Henry, Tathiaa               Willingboro          1:11.00    1:16.07   4 
 14 Kim, Lia                     Old Bridge H         1:13.10    1:16.25   3 
 15 Baskerville, Nalan           Orange HS            1:17.87    1:16.53   2 
 16 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside HS         1:14.17    1:16.60   3 
 17 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro          1:11.00    1:16.84   4 
 18 Jean, Deborah                Orange HS            1:12.99    1:16.94   3 
 19 Morris, Kaylie               Ewing HS             1:17.00    1:20.11   2 
 20 Sylva, Antonia               Oak Knoll Sc         1:15.78    1:20.63   2 
 21 Poole, Madison               Burlington T         1:25.67    1:21.25   2 
 22 Chionchio, Gianna            Old Bridge H         1:20.00    1:24.64   2 
 23 Riley, Mary                  Oak Knoll Sc         1:35.78    1:26.98   1 
 24 Schulz, Alexis               Hamilton Eas         1:28.27    1:27.23   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Alexia                West Essex H                    8:04.74  
      1:30.55 (1:30.55)  3:08.16 (1:37.62)  4:48.12 (1:39.97)  6:30.96 (1:42.84)
      8:04.74 (1:33.79)
  2 Coates, Asher Marie          Oak Knoll Sc         8:47.67    8:21.32  
      1:28.15 (1:28.15)  3:08.29 (1:40.14)  6:41.71 (3:33.43)  8:21.32 (1:39.61)
  3 Gutter, Sara                 Allentown HS         8:13.90    8:24.48  
      1:19.10 (1:19.10)  2:50.16 (1:31.06)  4:35.54 (1:45.39)  6:33.45 (1:57.91)
      8:24.48 (1:51.04)
  4 Valazza, Emily               Old Bridge H                    8:40.09  
      1:34.83 (1:34.83)  3:16.63 (1:41.80)  5:04.27 (1:47.65)  8:40.09 (3:35.82)
  5 Donthireddy, Veda            West Windsor                    8:43.32  
      1:35.52 (1:35.52)  3:19.91 (1:44.39)  5:08.86 (1:48.96)  6:53.07 (1:44.22)
      8:43.32 (1:50.25)
  6 Vyas, Stuti                  J F Kennedy         14:30.00    8:51.18  
      1:38.31 (1:38.31)  3:22.24 (1:43.93)  5:09.24 (1:47.01)  7:01.54 (1:52.30)
      8:51.18 (1:49.65)
  7 Kandasamy, Anupama           West Windsor                    8:52.48  
      1:35.17 (1:35.17)  8:52.48 (7:17.31)
  8 Sylva, Antonia               Oak Knoll Sc         8:50.00    9:15.83  
      1:44.92 (1:44.92)     1:44.93 (0.01)  3:37.94 (1:53.01)  4:53.45 (1:15.52)
        5:33.36 (39.91)  7:25.69 (1:52.34)  9:15.83 (1:50.14)
  9 Sangillo, Hannah             Hamilton Eas                    9:18.08  
      1:42.06 (1:42.06)  3:31.29 (1:49.24)  5:27.82 (1:56.54)  7:25.28 (1:57.46)
      9:18.08 (1:52.81)
 10 Frolio, Michelle             Ewing HS             9:33.00    9:27.68  
      1:43.30 (1:43.30)  3:38.60 (1:55.30)  5:38.69 (2:00.09)  7:41.07 (2:02.39)
      9:27.68 (1:46.61)
 11 Sarno, Sara                  Hamilton Eas                    9:31.11  
      1:42.45 (1:42.45)  3:36.03 (1:53.58)  5:36.54 (2:00.52)  7:40.17 (2:03.63)
      9:31.11 (1:50.94)
 12 Novoczynski, Krista          J F Kennedy         15:00.00    9:35.30  
      1:45.00 (1:45.00)     1:45.00 (0.01)  3:39.47 (1:54.47)  5:39.64 (2:00.17)
      7:42.58 (2:02.94)  9:35.30 (1:52.73)
 13 Naused, Alyssa               Old Bridge H                    9:37.88  
      1:46.30 (1:46.30)  5:40.58 (3:54.28)  7:43.32 (2:02.75)  9:37.88 (1:54.57)
 14 Bayley, Elizabeth            Ewing HS             9:53.00    9:53.65  
      1:47.64 (1:47.64)  3:50.55 (2:02.91)  5:50.45 (1:59.90)  7:57.21 (2:06.77)
      9:53.65 (1:56.45)
 15 Klein, Hannah                Delran HS            9:00.00    9:58.44  
      1:44.24 (1:44.24)  3:44.74 (2:00.50)  5:50.48 (2:05.74)  7:56.24 (2:05.77)
      9:58.44 (2:02.20)
 16 Klein, Elizabeth             Delran HS            9:00.00   10:05.95  
      1:48.10 (1:48.10)  3:49.25 (2:01.15)  5:56.31 (2:07.07)  8:06.88 (2:10.57)
     10:05.95 (1:59.08)
 17 Kaiafas, Gabriella           Delran HS            9:00.00   10:18.43  
      1:46.91 (1:46.91)     1:47.32 (0.42)  3:52.08 (2:04.76)  6:03.89 (2:11.82)
      8:16.28 (2:12.40) 10:18.43 (2:02.15)
 18 Costa, Maris                 J F Kennedy         15:15.00   10:28.61  
      1:46.30 (1:46.30)     1:46.91 (0.62)  3:48.12 (2:01.22)  6:01.80 (2:13.68)
      8:20.97 (2:19.18) 10:28.61 (2:07.65)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         49.70      48.97   2 
     1) Francis, Marissa                2) Minus-Vincent, Darynn          
     3) Nance, Sydne                    4) Nelson, Shanell                
  2 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 49.20      49.31   2 
     1) Brackett, Kaire                 2) Brown, Daneesha                
     3) Gerstenbacher, Cecelia          4) Glatz, Toni                    
  3 West Essex HS  'A'                                  57.32      51.50   1 
     1) Blum, Hailey                    2) Chan, Jenna                    
     3) Karch, Gabriela                 4) Perez, Alexia                  
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             51.93      52.37   2 
     1) Belton, Elana                   2) Green, Sydney                  
     3) Mends, Rachael                  4) Bennett, Sierra                
  5 Oak Knoll School  'A'                               51.90      52.55   2 
     1) Cavaliere, Annalise             2) Githens, Nicole                
     3) Kenny, Mackenzie                4) Leuthner, Emma                 
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                                            52.56   1 
     1) Henry, Tathiaa                  2) McRae Ross, Jordan             
     3) Shelton, Donyae                 4) Wilson, Kenady                 
  7 Long Branch HS  'A'                               1:03.00      52.71   1 
     1) Adekunle, Rebecca               2) Cooper, Janiya                 
     3) Grayson, Madison                4) Hills, Brianna                 
  8 Ewing HS  'A'                                       52.00      52.77   2 
     1) Agyarkoh, Brittney              2) Argant, Fadia                  
     3) Williams-Traylor, Machaya       4) Hall, Jade                     
  9 Delran HS  'A'                                      52.50      53.64   2 
     1) Rutter, Gabby                   2) Henry, Karly                   
     3) Grisson, Jada                   4) Ucheya, Nicole                 
 10 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    55.00      54.23   2 
     1) Dorner, Tatiana                 2) Navarro, Ashley                
     3) Papamanolis, Amanda             4) Sheehan, Aidan                 
 11 Orange HS  'A'                                                 54.88   1 
     1) Constant, Nadjulia              2) Jean, Deborah                  
     3) Marcelin, Joanna                4) Smith, Chennel                 
 12 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:02.00      58.06   1 
     1) Berman, Rebecca                 2) Sanchez, Maria                 
     3) Stachowski, Chandler            4) Ott, Kirsten                   
 13 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                             58.96   1 
     1) Quezada, Lianna                 2) Owusu, Carlien                 
     3) Thide, Madisen                  4) Gribben, Caitlyn               
 -- Riverside HS  'A'                                                DNF   1 
     1) Augusto, Natalie                2) Carr, Alicia                   
     3) Larazo, Larissa                 4) Starke, Erin                   
 -- Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:02.00         DQ   1 
     1) Collier, Mijah                  2) Currie, Cynthia                
     3) Gordon, Sataya                  4) Solomon, Breasia               
 -- Toms River East HS  'A'                             53.56         DQ   2 
     1) Cusimano, Maria                 2) Gillen, Abbey                  
     3) Nigro, Nicole                   4) Sicknick, Hailee               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:55.00    3:57.03   2 
     1) Minus-Vincent, Darynn           2) Nance, Sydne                   
     3) Strittmatter, Nora              4) Taylor, Aliyah                 
      1:01.16 (1:01.16)    1:59.65 (58.49)    2:54.86 (55.21)  3:57.03 (1:02.18)
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  4:22.00    4:14.75   1 
     1) Papamanolis, Amanda             2) Woolf, Samantha                
     3) Ivanova, Margarita              4) Navarro, Ashley                
      1:05.05 (1:05.05)  2:10.31 (1:05.27)  4:14.75 (2:04.44)
  3 Oak Knoll School  'A'                             4:17.09    4:15.23   2 
     1) Bartie, Julia                   2) Cavaliere, Annalise            
     3) Githens, Nicole                 4) Kenny, Mackenzie               
      1:03.90 (1:03.90)  2:07.58 (1:03.69)  3:10.65 (1:03.08)  4:15.23 (1:04.58)
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                4:15.00    4:16.24   2 
     1) Faivre, Emma                    2) Kandasamy, Anupama             
     3) Parekh, Aditi                   4) Shah, Kruti                    
      1:02.97 (1:02.97)  2:08.37 (1:05.41)  3:13.44 (1:05.07)  4:16.24 (1:02.81)
  5 Toms River East HS  'A'                           4:21.00    4:16.43   1 
     1) Flohs, Taylor                   2) Nigro, Nicole                  
     3) Rouse, Kailey                   4) Wiley, Isabella                
      1:05.46 (1:05.46)  2:10.06 (1:04.60)  3:14.28 (1:04.22)  4:16.43 (1:02.16)
  6 Orange HS  'A'                                    4:31.59    4:16.92   1 
     1) Jean, Deborah                   2) Marcelin, Joanna               
     3) Sennon, Shernise                4) Smith, Chennel                 
      1:01.53 (1:01.53)  2:07.33 (1:05.81)  3:13.38 (1:06.05)  4:16.92 (1:03.54)
  7 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                4:15.00    4:18.00   2 
     1) O'Regan, Noelle                 2) Somma, Gina                    
     3) Pasram, Jennifer                4) Weickert, Cassidy              
      1:02.58 (1:02.58)  2:06.17 (1:03.59)  3:12.41 (1:06.24)  4:18.00 (1:05.60)
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:19.10   2 
     1) Cartwright, Heaven              2) Centeno, Sofia                 
     3) Collier, Mijah                  4) Gordon, Sataya                 
      1:01.92 (1:01.92)  2:04.79 (1:02.87)    2:55.10 (50.32)  4:19.10 (1:24.00)
  9 Delran HS  'A'                                    4:24.00    4:20.62   1 
     1) Ucheya, Nicole                  2) Grisson, Jada                  
     3) Bridge, Susan                   4) Mesisca, Kelly                 
      1:07.90 (1:07.90)  2:14.09 (1:06.19)  3:20.24 (1:06.16)  4:20.62 (1:00.38)
 10 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:11.77    4:27.48   2 
     1) Henry, Tathiaa                  2) McRae Ross, Jordan             
     3) Shelton, Donyae                 4) Wilson, Kenady                 
      1:08.44 (1:08.44)  2:13.48 (1:05.04)  3:22.22 (1:08.74)  4:27.48 (1:05.27)
 11 Ewing HS  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:30.18   2 
     1) Bowers, Telleh                  2) Miller, Ciara                  
     3) Williams-Traylor, Machaya       4) Argant, Fadia                  
      1:08.36 (1:08.36)  2:13.63 (1:05.27)  3:22.31 (1:08.68)  4:30.18 (1:07.87)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 10:00.00    9:53.38  
     1) Sheehan, Aidan                  2) Miller, Lauren                 
     3) Woolf, Samantha                 4) Navarro, Ashley                
      2:41.27 (2:41.27)  5:09.49 (2:28.22)  7:35.25 (2:25.77)  9:53.38 (2:18.14)
  2 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             10:30.86   10:14.98  
     1) Carow, Enlin                    2) Hopkins, Casey                 
     3) Kolbe, Alexis                   4) Kroepfl, Lauren                
      2:26.23 (2:26.23)  5:03.35 (2:37.12)  7:41.36 (2:38.02) 10:14.98 (2:33.63)
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'               10:20.00   10:24.53  
     1) Cordasco, Callia                2) Donthireddy, Veda              
     3) Ellwood, Kyra                   4) Kandasamy, Anupama             
      2:28.25 (2:28.25)  4:59.28 (2:31.04)  7:43.23 (2:43.95) 10:24.53 (2:41.30)
  4 Old Bridge HS  'A'                               10:20.00   10:37.80  
     1) Bannister, Kimberly             2) Edgeworth, Sabrina             
     3) Somma, Gina                     4) Wurst, Jade                    
      2:30.64 (2:30.64)  5:14.79 (2:44.16)  8:00.08 (2:45.29) 10:37.80 (2:37.73)
  5 Toms River East HS  'A'                          11:00.00   10:39.75  
     1) Lim, Nicole                     2) Rouse, Kailey                  
     3) Spence, Alexandra               4) Wiley, Isabella                
      2:37.77 (2:37.77)  5:20.22 (2:42.45)  8:08.42 (2:48.21) 10:39.75 (2:31.33)
  6 Delran HS  'A'                                   10:40.00   10:49.82  
     1) Castellano, Kaleigh             2) Bridge, Susan                  
     3) Hagmaier, Emily                 4) Mesisca, Kelly                 
      2:41.04 (2:41.04)  5:31.14 (2:50.10)  8:03.14 (2:32.01) 10:49.82 (2:46.69)
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          12:07.06   11:16.96  
     1) Beavers, Corrine                2) Leinheiser, Kamryn             
     3) Poole, Madison                  4) Hinds, Luisa                   
      2:43.42 (2:43.42)  5:36.94 (2:53.53)  8:35.95 (2:59.01) 11:16.96 (2:41.01)
  8 Willingboro HS  'A'                              11:20.87   11:42.92  
     1) Claude, Nehemia                 2) Gayee, Alice                   
     3) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla      4) Williams, Janea                
      2:50.76 (2:50.76)  5:37.88 (2:47.12)  8:43.75 (3:05.88) 11:42.92 (2:59.17)
 -- Long Branch HS  'A'                                              DNF  
     1) Hoagland, Jasmine               2) Kelleher, Casey                
     3) Leonnel, Larissa                4) Popo, Alexandria               
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Old Bridge HS  'A'                               12:30.00   12:58.41  
     1) Totten, Jordan                  2) Alston, Aasiyah                
     3) Serpe, Joely                    4) Abair, Amanda                  
      4:08.75 (4:08.75)    5:07.60 (58.86)  7:34.14 (2:26.54)  9:00.75 (1:26.62)
     13:13.25 (4:12.50)
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 12:55.00   13:14.09  
     1) Sheehan, Aidan                  2) Woolf, Samantha                
     3) Navarro, Ashley                 4) Miller, Lauren                 
      4:20.93 (4:20.93)  5:27.70 (1:06.77)  7:50.60 (2:22.90) 13:14.09 (5:23.50)
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             12:30.00   13:22.39  
     1) Hopkins, Casey                  2) Carow, Enlin                   
     3) Kolbe, Alexis                   4) Kroepfl, Lauren                
      4:16.81 (4:16.81)  5:22.26 (1:05.46)  8:03.71 (2:41.45) 13:22.39 (5:18.69)
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                 13:50.00   13:50.02  
     1) Tran, Margaret                  2) Cartwright, Heaven             
     3) Riggins, Valandra               4) Centeno, Sofia                 
      4:10.55 (4:10.55)  5:13.14 (1:02.59)  7:56.82 (2:43.69) 13:50.02 (5:53.21)
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'               13:55.00   14:20.41  
     1) Boor, Sophia                    2) Cordasco, Callia               
     3) Donthireddy, Veda               4) Ellwood, Kyra                  
      4:26.98 (4:26.98)  5:35.21 (1:08.24)  8:18.19 (2:42.98) 14:20.41 (6:02.22)
  6 Oak Knoll School  'A'                            14:03.05   14:45.11  
     1) Cavaliere, Annalise             2) Coates, Asher Marie            
     3) Lyons, Helena                   4) Feit, Julianna                 
      4:09.50 (4:09.50)  5:20.43 (1:10.94)  8:19.62 (2:59.19) 14:45.11 (6:25.50)
  7 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           14:40.00   14:47.44  
     1) Howard, Kylie                   2) Taylor, Katherine              
     3) Hartnett, Hannah                4) Merrill, Kate                  
      4:43.48 (4:43.48)  5:47.28 (1:03.81)  8:45.83 (2:58.55) 14:47.44 (6:01.62)
  8 Delran HS  'A'                                              14:49.13  
     1) Castellano, Kaleigh             2) Hagmaier, Emily                
     3) Singer, Gwenna                  4) Taliaferro, Nia                
      4:32.08 (4:32.08)  5:42.15 (1:10.07)  8:45.10 (3:02.96) 14:49.13 (6:04.03)
  9 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          15:28.20   15:00.58  
     1) Beavers, Corrine                2) Gross, Deanna                  
     3) Kalapuch, Mikayla               4) Leinheiser, Kamryn             
      4:36.21 (4:36.21)  5:41.79 (1:05.59)  8:33.77 (2:51.98) 15:00.58 (6:26.81)
 10 Willingboro HS  'A'                              15:08.02   15:05.04  
     1) Clarke, ashely                  2) Claude, Nehemia                
     3) Dunkerson, Monica               4) Williams, Janea                
      4:56.63 (4:56.63)  6:01.16 (1:04.53)  8:50.71 (2:49.56) 15:05.04 (6:14.33)
 11 Long Branch HS  'A'                              15:54.32   15:37.23  
     1) Hills, Brianna                  2) Hoagland, Jasmine              
     3) Kelleher, Casey                 4) Popo, Alexandria               
      4:54.03 (4:54.03)  5:57.98 (1:03.96)  8:52.02 (2:54.04) 15:37.23 (6:45.21)
 12 Ewing HS  'A'                                    13:33.00   15:59.95  
     1) Morris, Kaylie                  2) Williams-Traylor, Machaya      
     3) Bayley, Elizabeth               4) Pischel, Katie                 
      4:55.00 (4:55.00)  6:10.14 (1:15.14)  9:00.18 (2:50.05) 15:59.95 (6:59.77)
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kenady               Willingboro          5-00.00    5-01.00  
  2 Agyarkoh, Brittney           Ewing HS             4-08.00    4-10.00  
  2 Groff, Lexi                  Toms River E         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  4 DeSantis, Julia              Oak Knoll Sc         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Fabius, Isabelle             West Windsor         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Shelton, Donyae              Willingboro          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Rozenburg, Llana             Old Bridge H                    4-06.00  
  8 Morton, Paige                Oak Knoll Sc         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Adeleke, Toyosi              Old Bridge H                   J4-06.00  
 10 Zoll, Jennifer               Lawrence HS          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Hamliton, Taylor             Delran HS            4-02.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Lima, Guiliia                Delran HS            4-02.00   J4-06.00  
 13 Richards, Reanda             West Essex H         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 Kovacs, Morgan               Robbinsville         4-10.00    4-04.00  
 13 Lanfrank, Caroline           West Essex H         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lawson, Emily                Toms River E         4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preston, Ashley              Delsea Reg.         11-00.00   10-00.00  
  2 Lawson, Emily                Toms River E        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
  3 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River E        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  4 Geiger, Julia                West Essex H         7-06.00    8-06.00  
  5 Centeno, Sofia               Lawrence HS          8-06.00    8-00.00  
  6 Satarawalla, Afreen          Lawrence HS          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Gravante, Hannah             Delran HS            6-00.00   J8-00.00  
  8 Chandrasekhar, Anjali        West Windsor         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Henry, Karly                 Delran HS            7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Pedi, Alyssa                 Old Bridge H         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Pasram, Jennifer             Old Bridge H         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Kontrath, Emily              Hamilton Eas         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville                   16-09.50  
  2 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville        15-07.50   16-04.00  
  3 Wilson, Kenady               Willingboro         16-07.50   15-04.25  
  4 Hickey, Jillian              Delran HS           15-10.00   14-08.00  
  5 Abitanto, Sydney             West Windsor        14-00.00   14-04.50  
  6 Hills, Brianna               Long Branch         16-07.50  J14-04.50  
  7 Parekh, Aditi                West Windsor        15-10.00   14-04.25  
  8 Aponte, Evaughn              Riverside HS        15-00.00  J14-04.25  
  9 Cooper, Janiya               Long Branch         15-02.00   14-02.00  
 10 Dorner, Tatiana              Hamilton Eas        14-07.50   13-11.00  
 11 Tok, Eda                     Old Bridge H                   13-09.00  
 12 Satarawalla, Afreen          Lawrence HS         14-01.50   13-08.50  
 13 Cammarata, Christina         West Essex H                   13-08.00  
 14 Geiger, Julia                West Essex H        16-00.75   13-06.50  
 15 Dunkerson, Monica            Willingboro                    13-04.00  
 16 Deangelo, Mckinley           Allentown HS        14-00.50   13-02.25  
 17 Leuthner, Emma               Oak Knoll Sc        15-04.50   13-00.00  
 18 Van Horn, Mikayla            Old Bridge H        14-06.00   12-09.50  
 19 Githens, Nicole              Oak Knoll Sc        12-11.00   12-08.00  
 20 Lanzilotta, Mia              Delran HS           13-00.00   12-04.50  
 21 Marcelin, Joanna             Orange HS           14-10.50   12-03.50  
 22 Adofo-Boamah, Erica          Riverside HS        11-02.25   11-00.00  
 -- Steeley-Williams, Jada       Orange HS           15-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Assamany, Shaianne           Hamilton Eas                       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville        39-04.00   37-03.75  
  2 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville        35-02.75   33-10.00  
  3 Hills, Brianna               Long Branch         34-03.75   33-09.50  
  4 Hickey, Jillian              Delran HS           31-07.75   32-09.50  
  5 Flohs, Taylor                Toms River E        33-10.25   31-04.00  
  6 Dorner, Tatiana              Hamilton Eas        31-01.50   31-02.25  
  7 Green, Sydney                Burlington T        27-11.50   30-01.75  
  8 Cammarata, Christina         West Essex H                   29-10.25  
  9 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro         30-00.00   29-10.00  
 10 Aponte, Evaughn              Riverside HS        31-01.75   29-09.00  
 11 Dunkerson, Monica            Willingboro         32-07.25   29-07.25  
 12 Shafer, Lauren               Old Bridge H                   29-02.00  
 13 Zoll, Jennifer               Lawrence HS         30-01.00   28-08.00  
 14 Lanfrank, Caroline           West Essex H        30-01.00   27-11.25  
 15 Sylva, Antonia               Oak Knoll Sc        33-04.25   26-11.00  
 16 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS                   26-09.75  
 17 Rozenburg, Llana             Old Bridge H                   25-09.00  
 18 Fabricante, Emily            Delran HS           29-02.25   25-04.75  
 -- Reyes, Melany                West Windsor                       FOUL  
 -- Leuthner, Emma               Oak Knoll Sc        31-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Bragen, Sam                  Toms River E        33-08.50       FOUL  
 -- Negoiu, Anca                 West Windsor        31-02.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abraham, Shahyan             Orange HS           37-00.50   33-08.00  
  2 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro         34-09.00   32-05.00  
  3 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville        36-08.00   32-04.50  
  4 Ha, Kaitlyn                  Old Bridge H        32-06.75   32-03.00  
  5 Cameron, Tea                 Ewing HS            29-09.00  J32-03.00  
  6 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro         35-01.00   31-08.50  
  7 Joyner, Deanna               Toms River E        34-00.00   31-05.25  
  8 Young, Tameah                Washington T        32-06.75   31-01.50  
  9 Mastroianni, Tara            Robbinsville        30-07.25   30-07.50  
 10 Beche, Yasmine               Old Bridge H        31-01.75   29-09.00  
 11 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T        30-02.75   29-08.50  
 12 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown HS        28-07.75   29-06.50  
 13 Denisco, Grace               Toms River E        32-09.50   29-04.50  
 14 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS         29-00.50   28-05.50  
 15 Diszler, Emily               Hamilton Eas                   27-10.50  
 16 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington T        29-11.00   27-10.00  
 17 Adorno, Haylee               Delran HS           26-00.00   27-04.50  
 18 Webster, Kayla               Washington T        30-06.00   27-01.50  
 19 Prophete, Caroline           Orange HS           24-07.00   27-00.00  
 20 Starke, Kelly                Riverside HS        24-06.25   26-10.00  
 21 Lawrence, Samiyah            Delran HS           24-11.75   25-09.50  
 22 Hagen, Alyssa                Allentown HS                   25-04.50  
 23 Gilliard, Janiyah            Long Branch         28-07.00   24-01.50  
 23 Thomas-Chan, Dougziana       West Windsor        24-08.50   24-01.50  
 25 Jackson, Kayla               Lawrence HS         24-00.00   22-11.50  
 26 Feit, Julianna               Oak Knoll Sc                   21-03.00  
 27 Carr, Alicia                 Riverside HS        21-00.00   19-09.00  
 28 Spoor, Tietjen               Oak Knoll Sc        18-02.50   19-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marte, Isabella              Old Bridge H          101-06     102-04  
  2 Adorno, Haylee               Delran HS              80-00      94-05  
  3 Giglio, Sophia               Old Bridge H          101-06      92-09  
  4 Reuben, Jocelyn              Burlington T           99-10      92-08  
  5 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS           103-02      89-08  
  6 Maher, Karin                 West Essex H           89-09      88-09  
  7 Young, Tameah                Washington T          101-08      88-04  
  8 Prophete, Caroline           Orange HS              62-08      86-07  
  9 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro            95-05      86-05  
 10 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro            85-07      86-02  
 11 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T           87-11      82-00  
 12 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown HS           89-02      81-10  
 13 Angelini, Jessica            Hamilton Eas           67-04   80-08.50  
 14 Larazo, Larissa              Riverside HS           77-03      79-00  
 15 Diszler, Emily               Hamilton Eas           72-10      77-08  
 16 White, Celia                 West Essex H           87-01      77-02  
 17 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS           95-00      77-00  
 18 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville           95-00      76-03  
 19 Starke, Kelly                Riverside HS           72-09      74-02  
 20 Cameron, Tea                 Ewing HS               95-08      73-11  
 21 Lyons, Helena                Oak Knoll Sc           77-03      71-06  
 22 Comerford, Molly             Washington T           61-00      67-11  
 23 Lombard, Kacey               Toms River E           55-11      66-00  
 24 Vanaparthi, Roja             Lawrence HS            55-08      65-07  
 25 Abraham, Shahyan             Orange HS              96-01      65-01  
 26 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville           83-06      64-05  
 27 Thomas-Chan, Dougziana       West Windsor           61-11      58-03  
 28 Gilliard, Janiyah            Long Branch            78-06      55-01  
 -- Welcome, Brianna             Delran HS              80-00       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Angelini, Jessica            Hamilton Eas          114-08     116-11  
  2 White, Celia                 West Essex H          108-09     103-05  
  3 Giglio, Sophia               Old Bridge H           89-00      98-07  
  4 Beckford, Tatayanna          Orange HS              92-03      90-03  
  5 Joyner, Deanna               Toms River E           88-08      89-06  
  6 Aguanno, Jessica             Delran HS              96-08      89-05  
  7 Ha, Kaitlyn                  Old Bridge H           83-04      88-01  
  8 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside HS           87-11      84-06  
  9 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville           99-01      83-09  
 10 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown HS           89-02      80-03  
 11 Augusto, Natalie             Riverside HS           76-06      76-08  
 12 Maher, Karin                 West Essex H           97-09      75-09  
 13 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington T           72-03      75-06  
 14 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS          106-06      74-11  
 15 Johnson, Maddie              Robbinsville           78-05      74-03  
 16 Feit, Julianna               Oak Knoll Sc           73-04      73-09  
 17 Abbruzzese, Sabrina          Burlington T           76-01      69-10  
 18 Grayson, Kali                Long Branch            83-05      69-08  
 19 Morton, Paige                Oak Knoll Sc                      68-11  
 20 Scordo, Alyssa               Hamilton Eas                      67-00  
 21 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro            62-08      66-06  
 22 Figueroa, Jade               Willingboro            71-03      65-07  
 23 Aguanno, Madison             Delran HS              96-00      64-11  
 24 Tschirpke, Katie             Toms River E           72-00      56-10  
 25 Yasson, Juliana              West Windsor           65-10      56-01  
 26 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS            79-10      54-02  
 27 Czelen, Betty                Lawrence HS            58-09      51-11  
 28 Abraham, Shahyan             Orange HS              64-00      51-10  
 29 Sagapolutele, Emmy           Long Branch            58-01      47-03  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 56.00      55.53   2 
     1) Anderson, Imani                 2) Brockington, Unique            
     3) Dolo, Mikell                    4) Boyd, Chanelle                 
  2 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  57.50      56.01   2 
     1) Rampino, Marissa                2) Chan, Megan                    
     3) Bankauskas, Vita                4) Cangro, Mackenzie              
  3 Toms River East HS  'A'                             55.56      56.02   2 
     1) Herbst, Megan                   2) Moderno, Katia                 
     3) Rosario, Isabella               4) Storino, Bella                 
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    56.84      56.58   2 
     1) Bartosik, Caroline              2) Cartwright, Heaven             
     3) Holt, Taylor                    4) LeBlanc, Summer                
  5 Delran HS  'A'                                      57.00      56.83   2 
     1) Lanzilotta, Mia                 2) Taliaferro, Nia                
     3) Mesisca, Kaitlyn                4) Gravante, Hannah               
  6 Oak Knoll School  'A'                               58.39      58.03   2 
     1) Porto, Jodi                     2) Vera, Amanda                   
     3) DeSantis, Julia                 4) Leuthner, Emma                 
  7 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    58.50      58.18   1 
     1) Colantoni, Brianna              2) Huegel, Stephanie              
     3) Castor, Emelyn                  4) Assamany, Shaianne             
  8 Ewing HS  'A'                                       55.00      58.20   2 
     1) Williams-Traylor, Machaya       2) Loving, Destiny                
     3) Mitchell, Katirra               4) Argant, Fadia                  
  9 Long Branch HS  'A'                                 59.36      58.96   1 
     1) Accoo, Tahirah                  2) Cooper, Katira                 
     3) Johnson, Tymisha                4) Nelson, Abigaelle              
 10 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:05.00    1:02.18   1 
     1) Sidney, India                   2) Carey, Grace                   
     3) Robinson, Julia                 4) Hager, Lindsay                 
 11 Oak Knoll School  'B'                             1:10.00    1:03.47   1 
     1) Catalanello, Izzy               2) Novembre, Joanne               
     3) Riley, Mary                     4) Kilgallen, Caroline            
 -- Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:03.00         DQ   1 
     1) Kolbe, Skyler                   2) Toppy, Sofia                   
     3) Madhan Prabahar, Viveka         4) Derman, Chelsie                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'B'                                  4:42.00    4:24.13   2 
     1) Holt, Taylor                    2) LeBlanc, Summer                
     3) Riggins, Valandra               4) Tran, Margaret                 
      1:02.23 (1:02.23)  2:11.10 (1:08.88)  3:19.22 (1:08.12)  4:24.13 (1:04.92)
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                4:30.00    4:32.60   2 
     1) Boor, Sophia                    2) Chandrasekhar, Anjali          
     3) Govorko, Dora                   4) Reyes, Melany                  
      1:07.43 (1:07.43)  2:17.00 (1:09.58)  3:25.08 (1:08.08)  4:32.60 (1:07.53)
  3 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  4:32.00    4:35.43   2 
     1) Aka-Bashorun, Funmi             2) Currie, Cynthia                
     3) Satarawalla, Afreen             4) Zoll, Jennifer                 
      1:05.80 (1:05.80)  2:16.79 (1:10.99)  3:28.07 (1:11.28)  4:35.43 (1:07.36)
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:45.00    4:38.62   2 
     1) Anderson, Imani                 2) Deshields, Ayanna              
     3) Dolo, Mikell                    4) Younis, Syedah                 
      1:06.06 (1:06.06)  2:15.77 (1:09.72)  3:28.45 (1:12.69)  4:38.62 (1:10.17)
  5 Delran HS  'A'                                    4:50.00    5:01.98   2 
     1) Lanzilotta, Mia                 2) Mclaughlin, Kelsey             
     3) Suszynski, Katelyn              4) Nascimento, Marcia             
      1:08.60 (1:08.60)  2:22.20 (1:13.61)  3:45.02 (1:22.82)  5:01.98 (1:16.97)
  6 Oak Knoll School  'A'                             5:15.00    5:03.18   1 
     1) Kilgallen, Caroline             2) Novembre, Joanne               
     3) Porto, Jodi                     4) Vera, Amanda                   
      1:11.45 (1:11.45)  2:32.56 (1:21.11)  3:45.70 (1:13.15)  5:03.18 (1:17.48)
  7 Long Branch HS  'A'                               5:35.00    5:05.24   1 
     1) Accoo, Tahirah                  2) Diaz, Adriana                  
     3) Grayson, Kali                   4) Grayson, Madison               
      1:11.49 (1:11.49)  2:29.35 (1:17.86)  3:51.97 (1:22.62)  5:05.24 (1:13.28)
  8 Ewing HS  'A'                                     4:48.00    5:06.57   2 
     1) Hurst, Rianna                   2) Little, Kordasia               
     3) Loving, Destiny                 4) Mitchell, Katirra              
      1:14.83 (1:14.83)  2:34.36 (1:19.54)  3:53.92 (1:19.56)  5:06.57 (1:12.65)
  9 Oak Knoll School  'B'                             5:25.00    5:32.52   1 
     1) Marchisio, Juliette             2) McNamara, Mabel                
     3) Morton, Paige                   4) Riley, Mary                    
      1:10.86 (1:10.86)  2:39.37 (1:28.51)  4:00.86 (1:21.49)  5:32.52 (1:31.66)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'               10:55.00   11:08.96  
     1) Govorko, Dora                   2) Grande, Julia                  
     3) Grande, Kate                    4) Tyrrell, Sophia                
      2:45.55 (2:45.55)  5:28.76 (2:43.21)  6:43.03 (1:14.27) 11:08.96 (4:25.94)
  2 Old Bridge HS  'A'                               10:59.00   11:15.64  
     1) Gray, Shelby                    2) Hobson, Kathryn                
     3) Hussey, Allie                   4) Stark, Melanie                 
      2:41.95 (2:41.95)  5:29.86 (2:47.91)  8:23.54 (2:53.68) 11:15.64 (2:52.10)
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             11:45.00   11:19.34  
     1) Henderson, Katie                2) Tomao, Cameron                 
     3) Carr, Gillian                   4) Bennett, Emma                  
      2:46.65 (2:46.65)  5:32.62 (2:45.97)  8:22.01 (2:49.40) 11:19.34 (2:57.33)
  4 Toms River East HS  'A'                          11:42.00   11:43.36  
     1) Bufaro, Alexis                  2) Gillick, Madison               
     3) Keough, Elizabeth               4) Lozzi, Jenna                   
      2:51.01 (2:51.01)  5:50.61 (2:59.61)  8:56.22 (3:05.61) 11:43.36 (2:47.15)
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          12:00.00   11:45.66  
     1) Abbruzzese, Sabrina             2) Gross, Deanna                  
     3) Kalapuch, Mikayla               4) Kane, Christynna               
      2:55.00 (2:55.00)  6:00.73 (3:05.73)  8:47.24 (2:46.52) 11:45.66 (2:58.42)
  6 Delran HS  'A'                                   11:45.00   11:49.82  
     1) Singer, Gwenna                  2) Klein, Elizabeth               
     3) Van Etten, Megan                4) Pauli, Delia                   
      2:46.02 (2:46.02)  5:43.96 (2:57.94)  8:39.98 (2:56.03) 11:49.82 (3:09.84)
  7 Long Branch HS  'A'                              14:00.00   12:26.49  
     1) Arevalo Acuna, Ana              2) Leonnel, Larissa               
     3) Urbina Gonzalez, Diana          4) Varela, Ashley                 
      2:47.96 (2:47.96)  6:10.46 (3:22.51)  9:18.36 (3:07.90) 12:26.49 (3:08.14)
  8 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           12:50.00   12:27.78  
     1) Petrelli, Gracie                2) Kenderdine, Megan              
     3) Connor, Alyssa                  4) Hartnett, Hayley               
      3:10.26 (3:10.26)  6:18.19 (3:07.93)  9:23.59 (3:05.41) 12:27.78 (3:04.19)
  9 Robbinsville HS  'B'                             14:00.00   13:15.17  
     1) Riad, Heidi                     2) Sridhar, Rachna                
     3) Sanchez, Maria                  4) D'Cruz, Ashleigh               
      2:52.92 (2:52.92)  6:02.93 (3:10.01)  9:27.35 (3:24.43) 13:15.17 (3:47.82)
 10 Oak Knoll School  'A'                            13:33.00   13:31.10  
     1) Marchisio, Juliette             2) McNamara, Mabel                
     3) Schwartz, Anna                  4) Catalanello, Izzy              
      3:07.01 (3:07.01)  6:39.48 (3:32.48) 10:18.54 (3:39.07) 13:31.10 (3:12.56)
 -- Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 11:45.00         DQ  
     1) Anderson, Amanda                2) Ivanova, Margarita             
     3) Sangillo, Hannah                4) Sorrento, Haley                
      2:49.61 (2:49.61)  5:33.15 (2:43.55)  8:18.95 (2:45.80) 10:58.08 (2:39.14)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Throwers
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Knoll School  'A'                             1:10.00      58.87   2 
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                        59.17   1 
     1) Abbruzzese, Gianna              2) Abbruzzese, Sabrina            
     3) Jones, Iyana                    4) Watkins-Paradise, Kylah        
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:02.00    1:00.22   2 
  4 Long Branch HS  'A'                               1:03.00    1:00.89   2 
  5 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                           1:01.46   1 
     1) Beche, Yasmine                  2) Ha, Kaitlyn                    
     3) Marrero, Alyahna                4) Marte, Isabella                
  6 Toms River East HS  'A'                           1:00.00    1:02.19   2 
     1) Denisco, Grace                  2) Joyner, Deanna                 
     3) Leduc, Rachele                  4) Lombard, Kacey                 
  7 Delran HS  'A'                                    1:10.00    1:02.78   2 
     1) Aguanno, Jessica                2) Lawrence, Samiyah              
     3) Welcome, Brianna                4) Adorno, Haylee                 
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:02.00    1:02.80   2 
  9 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          1:11.66   1 
     1) Graddy, Shalayah                2) Randall, Mya                   
     3) Richardson, Oforia              4) Scott, Joy                     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cousar, Tysean               Ewing HS               21.90      22.51   5 
  2 Fye-moore, Miles             West Windsor           22.10      22.54   5 
  3 Merriman, Brian              Rancocas Val           22.10      23.01   5 
  4 Keleekai, Samuel             Rancocas Val           22.30      23.07   5 
  5 Doggett, Edamiyon            Ewing HS               22.70      23.31   5 
  6 Huegel, Robert               Hamilton Eas           22.30      23.32   5 
  7 Mitchell-White, Myles        Lawrence HS            23.32      23.38   4 
  8 Hawkins, Robert              Rancocas Val           22.20      23.40   5 
  9 Dalambert, Hans              Burlington T           23.21      23.41   4 
 10 Hemingway, Davon             Lawrence HS            23.52      23.85   3 
 10 Hannah, Shaikyi              Delsea Reg.            23.00      23.85   4 
 12 Latty, Kyle                  Ewing HS               22.90      23.90   5 
 13 Miranda, Isaiah              West Windsor           23.40      23.92   4 
 14 Horowitz, Garrett            Robbinsville           23.70      24.00   3 
 15 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow Twp            23.50      24.02   4 
 16 Crawford, Javon              Long Branch            24.21      24.13   2 
 17 Fost, Liam                   West Essex H           23.46      24.15   4 
 18 Dalambert, Hansley           Burlington T           23.57      24.24   3 
 19 Ondy, Christopher            Robbinsville           23.90      24.29   3 
 20 Timmons, Reshaun             Winslow Twp            24.40      24.33   2 
 21 Banerjee, Tirtho             West Windsor           23.90      24.39   3 
 22 Rouh, Christopher            Hamilton Eas           23.70      24.50   3 
 23 McClellan, Justin            Lawrence HS            23.90      24.62   3 
 24 Irby, Elijah                 Burlington T           24.62      24.77   2 
 25 Flood, Kenneth               Washington T           24.20      24.78   2 
 26 Smith, Miles                 Hamilton Eas           23.10      24.79   4 
 27 Harvey, Colin                Allentown HS           25.00      24.82   1 
 28 Kirkland, Zekeriah           Orange HS              25.69      25.09   1 
 29 Chung, Matthew               West Essex H           24.67      25.13   2 
 30 Sanders, Keenan              Orange HS                         25.63   1 
 31 Fosque, Timothy              Long Branch            23.00      25.85   4 
 32 Parker, Trasaun              Washington T           25.00      26.86   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lepre, Drew                  West Essex H           15.02      15.20   5 
  2 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Val           14.80      15.28   5 
          15.28 (15.28)
  3 Memoli, Jack                 Voorhees HS            15.02      15.39   5 
  4 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington T           15.62      15.48   5 
  5 Latty, Kyle                  Ewing HS               14.90      15.79   5 
  6 Hemingway, Davon             Lawrence HS            15.75      15.87   4 
  7 Mends, Daniel                Burlington T           15.70      16.04   5 
  8 Morton, Jeanquai             Riverside HS           16.50      16.16   3 
  9 Bland, Nasir                 Ewing HS               15.30      16.24   5 
 10 Hill, Danny                  Ewing HS               15.80      16.26   4 
 11 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp            16.48      16.30   3 
 12 Soliman, Mark                Allentown HS           16.20      16.37   4 
 13 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor           16.20      16.62   4 
 14 Roundtree, Tahir             Washington T           15.80      16.74   4 
 15 Morrison, Jordan             Hamilton Eas           16.30      16.82   3 
 15 Abdulaziz, Rani              West Essex H           16.06      16.82   4 
 17 Stanley, Malcolm             Rancocas Val           16.70      16.87   3 
 18 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val           16.50      16.92   3 
 19 Brookins, Tyler              Washington T           16.25      17.23   4 
 20 Steets, Anthony              West Essex H           14.91      17.30   5 
 21 Giovanetti, Louis            Washington T           16.90      17.35   3 
 22 Fernandes, Tyler             Riverside HS           16.96      17.45   2 
 23 Alfaro, Jeffry               J F Kennedy            16.60      17.90   3 
 24 Aberin, Harvey               J F Kennedy            16.50      18.07   3 
 25 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS           18.00      18.18   2 
 26 Issacs, Anthony              Hamilton Eas           18.10      19.39   2 
 27 Sayles, Kevin                J F Kennedy            17.00      19.81   2 
 28 Colemen, Jaque               Long Branch            18.60      20.46   2 
 29 Montgomery, Niles            Long Branch            20.00      20.78   1 
 30 Riley, Timothy John          Robbinsville           19.50      20.83   2 
 31 Snyder, Brian                Robbinsville           20.00      21.13   1 
 32 Ganbold, Anarbold            Lawrence HS            18.50      21.23   2 
 33 Smith, Miles                 Hamilton Eas           16.20      25.72   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steets, Anthony              West Essex H           53.76      55.44   4 
  2 Porch, Kevin                 Long Branch          1:00.38      57.03   4 
  3 Memoli, Jack                 Voorhees HS            56.92      57.20   4 
  4 Cooper, Keith                Long Branch          1:00.43      58.18   4 
  5 Lepre, Drew                  West Essex H           58.47      58.25   4 
  6 Mends, Daniel                Burlington T         1:00.58      59.69   4 
  7 Burton, Terris               Hamilton Eas         1:01.00    1:01.32   3 
  8 Lucas, Rashid                Burlington T         1:01.73    1:01.38   3 
  9 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington T         1:02.88    1:01.66   3 
 10 Hill, Danny                  Ewing HS             1:00.70    1:02.05   4 
 11 Abdulaziz, Rani              West Essex H           58.91    1:02.53   4 
 12 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS         1:05.27    1:03.77   2 
 13 Bland, Nasir                 Ewing HS             1:01.50    1:03.78   3 
 14 Fernandes, Tyler             Riverside HS         1:01.89    1:03.94   3 
 15 Soliman, Mark                Allentown HS         1:07.33    1:05.76   2 
 15 Hargis, Darius               Ewing HS             1:02.10    1:05.76   3 
 17 Simpson, Kevin               Washington T         1:04.20    1:06.79   3 
 18 Snyder, Brian                Robbinsville         1:07.46    1:07.35   2 
 19 Hamlin, Daniel               Riverside HS         1:08.50    1:08.19   2 
 20 Colemen, Jaque               Long Branch          1:09.00    1:08.21   1 
 21 Ballard, Nate                Lawrence HS          1:09.00    1:09.19   2 
 22 Morelli, Tyler               Robbinsville         1:09.00    1:09.49   2 
 23 Osagie, Daniel               Orange HS            1:03.34    1:10.32   3 
 24 Saba, Abdul                  Orange HS                       1:13.95   1 
 -- Lucas, Xyon                  Orange HS                            DQ   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hare, William                Princeton HS         7:06.10    6:26.82   2 
      1:18.88 (1:18.88)  2:36.15 (1:17.27)  3:53.33 (1:17.18)  5:10.80 (1:17.48)
      6:26.82 (1:16.03)
  2 Dolan, Tim                   Hopewell Val         6:20.00    6:35.50   2 
      1:17.10 (1:17.10)  2:33.00 (1:15.90)  3:51.60 (1:18.61)  5:13.28 (1:21.68)
      6:35.50 (1:22.22)
  3 Gregor, Matthew              Allentown HS         7:03.40    6:48.70   2 
      1:18.21 (1:18.21)  2:39.51 (1:21.31)  4:02.82 (1:23.32)  5:26.62 (1:23.80)
      6:48.70 (1:22.08)
  4 Ralston, Maxwell             Washington T                    6:49.56   1 
      1:15.64 (1:15.64)  2:38.81 (1:23.18)  4:04.66 (1:25.85)  5:29.13 (1:24.48)
      6:49.56 (1:20.44)
  5 O'Connell, Will              Bergen Catho         6:30.00    6:58.20   2 
      1:19.60 (1:19.60)  2:45.42 (1:25.82)  4:12.99 (1:27.57)  5:39.58 (1:26.60)
      6:58.20 (1:18.62)
  6 Ratner, Will                 Princeton HS         7:06.04    6:58.32   2 
      1:17.42 (1:17.42)  2:36.84 (1:19.43)  4:01.73 (1:24.90)  5:32.02 (1:30.30)
      6:58.32 (1:26.30)
  7 Theuerkauf, Peter            Bergen Catho         6:30.00    7:00.69   2 
      1:22.87 (1:22.87)  2:47.41 (1:24.55)  4:14.05 (1:26.64)  5:39.75 (1:25.70)
      7:00.69 (1:20.94)
  8 Jian, Stanley                West Windsor         7:00.00    7:06.37   2 
      1:25.45 (1:25.45)  2:50.59 (1:25.14)  4:18.43 (1:27.84)  5:43.74 (1:25.32)
      7:06.37 (1:22.64)
  9 Byrnes, Nathaniel            Allentown HS         7:00.00    7:11.88   2 
      1:21.00 (1:21.00)  2:48.34 (1:27.34)  4:17.24 (1:28.90)  5:47.32 (1:30.09)
      7:11.88 (1:24.56)
 10 Angarone, Benjamin           Hamilton Eas                    7:13.13   1 
      1:18.91 (1:18.91)  2:45.84 (1:26.93)  4:15.47 (1:29.64)  5:46.07 (1:30.60)
      7:13.13 (1:27.07)
 11 Sconzo, Matthew              Ewing HS             7:34.60    7:15.62   2 
      1:19.11 (1:19.11)  2:44.46 (1:25.36)  4:14.59 (1:30.14)  5:48.12 (1:33.53)
      7:15.62 (1:27.50)
 12 Carey, Charles               Allentown HS         7:41.27    7:19.40   2 
      1:20.75 (1:20.75)  2:48.65 (1:27.90)  4:20.57 (1:31.92)  5:50.73 (1:30.17)
      7:19.40 (1:28.68)
 13 Chan, Vincent                West Windsor         7:00.00    7:25.38   2 
      1:27.36 (1:27.36)  2:57.65 (1:30.29)  4:28.73 (1:31.08)  5:59.44 (1:30.72)
      7:25.38 (1:25.95)
 14 Hughes, Evan                 West Windsor         7:00.00    7:28.13   2 
      1:20.44 (1:20.44)  2:49.75 (1:29.31)  4:21.71 (1:31.97)  5:56.49 (1:34.78)
      7:28.13 (1:31.65)
 15 Chandra, Prakher             J F Kennedy         10:50.00    7:40.12   1 
      1:23.10 (1:23.10)  2:57.36 (1:34.26)  4:34.69 (1:37.34)  6:12.36 (1:37.67)
      7:40.12 (1:27.77)
 16 Srouji, Mohammad             Ewing HS             8:00.00    7:41.83   2 
      1:25.22 (1:25.22)  2:55.83 (1:30.61)  4:33.17 (1:37.35)  6:11.39 (1:38.23)
      7:41.83 (1:30.44)
 17 Fabbricatore, Roman          J F Kennedy         10:50.00    7:42.97   1 
      1:26.21 (1:26.21)  2:58.56 (1:32.35)  4:34.95 (1:36.40)  6:12.82 (1:37.88)
      7:42.97 (1:30.16)
 18 Sadeghi-Nejad, Kouros        West Essex H                    7:44.22   1 
      1:20.71 (1:20.71)  2:52.52 (1:31.82)  4:29.11 (1:36.60)  6:09.68 (1:40.57)
      7:44.22 (1:34.55)
 19 Campbell, Christopher        Winslow Twp                     7:57.95   1 
      1:24.72 (1:24.72)  3:01.63 (1:36.91)  4:39.27 (1:37.65)  6:21.60 (1:42.33)
      7:57.95 (1:36.36)
 20 Repici, Tyler                Burlington T         8:16.49    8:06.90   2 
      1:30.11 (1:30.11)  3:06.49 (1:36.38)  4:46.66 (1:40.18)  6:28.09 (1:41.43)
      8:06.90 (1:38.81)
 21 Dunfee, Christopher          Hamilton Eas                    8:07.75   1 
      1:26.66 (1:26.66)  3:05.00 (1:38.35)  4:47.59 (1:42.59)  6:33.25 (1:45.66)
      8:07.75 (1:34.51)
 22 Kapoor, Chirag               J F Kennedy         12:00.00    8:07.97   1 
      1:28.02 (1:28.02)  3:05.38 (1:37.37)  4:46.71 (1:41.33)  6:30.43 (1:43.73)
      8:07.97 (1:37.54)
 23 Webster, Ryan                Ewing HS             8:00.00    8:14.13   2 
      1:29.34 (1:29.34)  3:10.15 (1:40.82)  4:55.75 (1:45.60)  6:40.32 (1:44.58)
      8:14.13 (1:33.81)
 24 Sharp, Aidan                 Burlington T         8:30.00    8:16.18   2 
      1:28.36 (1:28.36)  3:05.14 (1:36.78)  4:48.94 (1:43.81)  6:35.20 (1:46.26)
      8:16.18 (1:40.98)
 25 Keller, Michael              West Essex H                    8:34.79   1 
      1:25.99 (1:25.99)  3:04.96 (1:38.97)  4:53.15 (1:48.19)  6:45.98 (1:52.84)
      8:34.79 (1:48.82)
 26 Lucas, Xyon                  Orange HS            8:58.15    9:12.39   1 
      1:25.64 (1:25.64)  3:13.81 (1:48.17)  5:12.50 (1:58.70)  7:15.47 (2:02.98)
      9:12.39 (1:56.92)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  43.20      43.82   2 
     1) Miranda, Isaiah                 2) Fye-moore, Miles               
     3) Francis, Evan                   4) Owens, John                    
  2 Ewing HS  'A'                                                  44.34   1 
     1) Cousar, Tysean                  2) Doggett, Edamiyon              
     3) Latty, Kyle                     4) Williams, Rashawn              
  3 Lawrence HS  'A'                                               44.75   1 
     1) Hemingway, Davon                2) McClellan, Justin              
     3) Mitchell-White, Myles           4) Frost, Cory                    
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             46.47      45.11   2 
     1) Dalambert, Hans                 2) Dalambert, Hansley             
     3) Gemino, Andrew                  4) Irby, Elijah                   
  5 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                               45.34   1 
     1) Smith, Miles                    2) Rouh, Christopher              
     3) Morrison, Jordan                4) Huegel, Robert                 
  6 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 45.79      45.44   2 
     1) Borguet, Aidan                  2) Cox, Nate                      
     3) Fowler, Quashon                 4) Hannah, Shaikyi                
  7 West Essex HS  'A'                                  46.26      45.64   2 
     1) Abdulaziz, Rani                 2) Chung, Matthew                 
     3) Fost, Liam                      4) Keller, Michael                
  8 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              46.10      45.66   2 
     1) Giovanetti, Louis               2) Greene, Jayden                 
     3) Peters, Ethan                   4) Roundtree, Tahir               
  9 Orange HS  'A'                                                 46.40   2 
     1) Kirkland, Zekeriah              2) Lucas, Xyon                    
     3) Saba, Abdul                     4) Bond, Jonathan                 
 10 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                58.00      47.06   2 
     1) Ondy, Christopher               2) Malhotra, Pranav               
     3) Horowitz, Garrett               4) Lester, Jalen                  
 -- Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         42.80         DQ   2 
     1) Clement, Iverson                2) Hawkins, Robert                
     3) Keleekai, Samuel                4) Merriman, Brian                
 -- Riverside HS  'A'                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Lewis, Jordan                   2) Harris, Emmanuel               
     3) Morton, Jeanquai                4) Johnson, Jody                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                3:25.00    3:24.25   2 
     1) Francis, Evan                   2) Fye-moore, Miles               
     3) Kulkarni, Atharv                4) Owens, John                    
          51.43 (51.43)    1:42.73 (51.31)     1:48.43 (5.70)    2:34.65 (46.23)
        2:50.60 (15.96)    3:24.26 (33.66)
  2 Long Branch HS  'A'                               3:35.00    3:24.49   2 
     1) Cooper, Keith                   2) Porch, Kevin                   
     3) Redwood, Malik                  4) Rodrigues, Francisco           
          51.81 (51.81)    1:43.71 (51.90)    2:35.41 (51.71)    3:24.24 (48.83)
         3:24.48 (0.24)
  3 West Essex HS  'A'                                           3:27.29   1 
     1) Steets, Anthony                 2) Keller, Michael                
     3) Lepre, Drew                     4) Fost, Liam                     
          51.98 (51.98)    1:44.97 (52.99)    2:35.97 (51.00)    3:27.29 (51.33)
  4 Ewing HS  'A'                                     3:29.00    3:27.82   2 
     1) Conover, Michael                2) Cousar, Tysean                 
     3) Doggett, Edamiyon               4) Latty, Kyle                    
          52.41 (52.41)    1:44.71 (52.31)    2:37.18 (52.47)    3:27.81 (50.63)
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              3:35.00    3:36.97   2 
     1) Horowitz, Garrett               2) Carnevale, Trey                
     3) Morelli, Tyler                  4) Rychkov, Roman                 
          53.53 (53.53)  2:45.19 (1:51.66)    3:36.97 (51.79)
  6 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:38.15    3:40.72   2 
     1) Kolodziej, Jake                 2) Mignogna, Dean                 
     3) Zingani, Alex                   4) Simpson, Kevin                 
          56.19 (56.19)    1:51.24 (55.05)    2:44.49 (53.25)    3:40.71 (56.23)
  7 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  3:45.00    3:42.48   2 
     1) Griffis, Sam                    2) Delakowski, Axel               
     3) Hamm, Kyle                      4) Huegel, Robert                 
          56.72 (56.72)    1:50.08 (53.37)    2:48.06 (57.98)    3:42.49 (54.44)
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  3:43.00    3:46.21   2 
     1) Aime, Dawson                    2) McLean, Deon                   
     3) Stevens, Jordan                 4) McKeithen, Jabril              
          55.83 (55.83)    1:52.08 (56.26)  3:46.22 (1:54.14)
  9 Orange HS  'A'                                    3:55.76    3:46.28   1 
     1) Kirkland, Zekeriah              2) Lucas, Xyon                    
     3) Osagie, Daniel                  4) Saba, Abdul                    
          56.35 (56.35)    1:56.10 (59.75)    2:51.36 (55.27)    3:46.28 (54.92)
 10 Riverside HS  'A'                                            3:55.35   1 
     1) Lewis, Jordan                   2) Harris, Emmanuel               
     3) Stockton, Alex                  4) Combs, Michael                 
          57.71 (57.71)  2:00.11 (1:02.41)    2:59.80 (59.69)    3:55.35 (55.56)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voorhees HS  'A'                                  8:12.78    7:57.75  
     1) Capone, Joseph                  2) Minor, Evan                    
     3) Page, Maxwell                   4) Romero, Chris                  
      2:00.52 (2:00.52)  3:59.79 (1:59.27)  6:01.16 (2:01.38)  7:57.75 (1:56.60)
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                8:05.00    8:08.68  
     1) Johnson, Luke                   2) Kulkarni, Atharv               
     3) Santamaria, Matthew             4) Gottipatti, Pranod             
      2:03.90 (2:03.90)  4:07.00 (2:03.11)  6:08.72 (2:01.73)  8:08.68 (1:59.96)
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           8:25.00    8:22.08  
     1) Bhuta, Rikhin                   2) Goss, Timothy                  
     3) Jones, Jalen                    4) Manjaro, Koodsha               
      2:03.75 (2:03.75)  4:11.43 (2:07.69)  6:20.79 (2:09.36)  8:22.08 (2:01.30)
  4 Ewing HS  'A'                                     8:35.00    8:25.85  
     1) Conover, Michael                2) Sconzo, Matthew                
     3) Scott, A'Irrion                 4) Wyatt, Derick                  
      2:03.26 (2:03.26)  4:10.73 (2:07.48)  6:20.36 (2:09.63)  8:25.85 (2:05.49)
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:39.61    8:30.30  
     1) Conley, Devon                   2) Green, Marquis                 
     3) Hammond, Jacion                 4) Miller, Darien                 
      2:03.23 (2:03.23)  4:13.07 (2:09.84)  6:19.37 (2:06.31)  8:30.30 (2:10.93)
  6 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  8:37.00    8:51.17  
     1) Angarone, Benjamin              2) Yandoli, Xavier                
     3) Moench, Jason                   4) Hamm, Kyle                     
      2:08.89 (2:08.89)  6:46.39 (4:37.51)  8:51.17 (2:04.79)
  7 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            8:51.36    8:53.23  
     1) Chu, Evan                       2) Marrero, Zach                  
     3) Mignogna, Dean                  4) Reistle, Christopher           
      2:08.76 (2:08.76)  4:26.30 (2:17.55)  6:39.96 (2:13.66)  8:53.23 (2:13.28)
  8 Riverside HS  'A'                                10:42.79    9:21.12  
     1) Harris, Emmanuel                2) Souza, Judson                  
     3) Viana, Felipe                   4) Combs, Michael                 
      2:08.40 (2:08.40)  4:31.63 (2:23.24)  6:55.99 (2:24.36)  9:21.12 (2:25.14)
  9 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  9:03.00    9:51.05  
     1) Augustin, Allen                 2) McLean, Deon                   
     3) Ruano, Hugo                     4) Daniels, Jacob                 
      2:29.80 (2:29.80)  4:58.40 (2:28.61)  7:30.80 (2:32.40)  9:51.05 (2:20.26)
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           11:24.14   10:55.17  
     1) Dearing, Erick                  2) Kolodziej, Jake                
     3) Shaw, Chris                     4) Zingani, Alex                  
      3:21.95 (3:21.95)    4:14.07 (52.12)  6:18.28 (2:04.21) 10:55.17 (4:36.89)
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'               11:35.00   11:13.86  
     1) Braun, Ted                      2) Gottipatti, Pranod             
     3) Nathan, Rahul                   4) Rachakunta, Ashrith            
      3:18.07 (3:18.07)    4:12.84 (54.77)  6:19.59 (2:06.76) 11:13.86 (4:54.27)
  3 Long Branch HS  'A'                              11:40.89   11:16.11  
     1) Cooper, Keith                   2) Farnsworth, Drew               
     3) Rodrigues, Francisco            4) Porch, Kevin                   
      3:22.29 (3:22.29)    4:12.88 (50.60)  6:24.59 (2:11.71) 11:16.11 (4:51.52)
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          11:24.92   11:18.16  
     1) Bhuta, Rikhin                   2) Burtnett, Sean                 
     3) Goss, Timothy                   4) Manjaro, Koodsha               
      3:36.45 (3:36.45)    4:31.79 (55.35)  6:39.83 (2:08.04) 11:18.16 (4:38.33)
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             11:15.00   11:18.66  
     1) Gervasini, Dean                 2) Carnevale, Trey                
     3) Rychkov, Roman                  4) Gommoll, Chase                 
      3:37.52 (3:37.52)    4:30.66 (53.15)  6:30.45 (1:59.79) 11:18.66 (4:48.22)
  6 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 11:33.00   11:23.97  
     1) Huegel, Robert                  2) Kwok, Hunter                   
     3) Moench, Jason                   4) Angarone, Benjamin             
      3:32.76 (3:32.76)    4:27.30 (54.54)  6:38.31 (2:11.01) 11:23.97 (4:45.67)
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fosque, Timothy              Long Branch          6-00.00    6-02.00  
  2 Scott, A'Irrion              Ewing HS             5-10.00    6-00.00  
  3 Morton, Jeanquai             Riverside HS         6-02.00    5-10.00  
  4 St. Claire, Darnell          Rancocas Val         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  5 Hemingway, Davon             Lawrence HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
  6 Young, Greg                  Winslow Twp          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  7 Cox, Nate                    Delsea Reg.          5-04.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Mimes, Kaymar                Long Branch          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Wilson, Patrick              Washington T         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Francis, Evan                West Windsor         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Santos, Richard              Washington T         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 12 Fernandes, Tyler             Riverside HS         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 12 Williams, Rashawn            Ewing HS             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 15 Hutchison, Ben               Robbinsville         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 -- Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Frost, Cory                  Lawrence HS          5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Traverso, Luke               West Essex H        11-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 Petriello, Nick              Delsea Reg.         11-06.00   11-06.00  
  2 Morales, Nico                Delsea Reg.         10-06.00   11-06.00  
  4 Truchel, Karol               Lawrence HS         12-06.00  J11-06.00  
  5 Hulit, Daniel                Allentown HS        12-00.00   11-00.00  
  6 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow Twp         11-00.00   10-06.00  
  7 LeCompte, Adam               Lawrence HS          9-00.00  J10-06.00  
  8 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow Twp          9-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Combs, Michael               Riverside HS         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Monteiro, Michael            Riverside HS         9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea Reg.         22-04.50   20-10.00  
  2 Owens, John                  West Windsor        21-00.00   20-07.50  
  3 Clement, Iverson             Rancocas Val        22-06.00   20-05.25  
  4 Fosque, Timothy              Long Branch         18-11.50   20-03.00  
  5 Grady, Keon                  Delsea Reg.         22-00.00   20-01.75  
  6 Johnson, Jody                Riverside HS        20-08.00   19-11.00  
  7 Stevens, Jordan              Lawrence HS         18-08.00   19-09.25  
  8 Roundtree, Tahir             Washington T        20-09.00   19-09.00  
  9 Morton, Jeanquai             Riverside HS        19-07.00   19-08.75  
 10 Cureton, Isaiah              West Windsor        20-02.00   18-06.50  
 11 Scott, A'Irrion              Ewing HS                       18-02.50  
 12 Osagie, Daniel               Orange HS           19-04.00   18-02.25  
 13 De Sa-Tellas, Lucas          Long Branch         17-00.50   17-10.00  
 14 Morrison, Jordan             Hamilton Eas        19-04.50  J17-10.00  
 15 Gibson, Stix                 Ewing HS            19-09.00   17-05.25  
 16 Lester, Jalen                Robbinsville        19-00.00   17-05.00  
 17 Hulit, Daniel                Allentown HS                   17-03.25  
 18 Harvey, Colin                Allentown HS                   17-02.00  
 19 Mazur, Mario                 Hamilton Eas                   17-00.50  
 20 Wilson, Patrick              Washington T        18-04.00   16-11.50  
 21 Malhotra, Pranav             Robbinsville        17-08.00   16-09.00  
 22 Aime, Dawson                 Lawrence HS         16-05.50   16-08.50  
 23 McClary, Jair                Orange HS           17-05.00   15-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea Reg.         45-06.75   44-10.00  
  2 Porch, Kevin                 Long Branch         44-06.50   43-05.50  
  3 Osagie, Daniel               Orange HS           41-03.00   42-01.25  
  4 Fowler, Quashon              Delsea Reg.         42-06.50   41-08.00  
  5 Abdulaziz, Rani              West Essex H        36-10.00   41-06.00  
  6 St. Claire, Darnell          Rancocas Val        41-08.00   40-11.75  
  7 Johnson, Jody                Riverside HS        40-08.00   40-04.00  
  8 Mazur, Mario                 Hamilton Eas                   37-11.75  
  9 Connelly, Steven             West Essex H        39-10.50   37-09.00  
 10 Small, Isaiah                Burlington T                   37-06.00  
 11 Fosque, Timothy              Long Branch         37-09.00   36-11.00  
 12 Smith, Miles                 Hamilton Eas                   36-05.00  
 13 Flood, Kenneth               Washington T        40-07.00   36-04.75  
 14 Cureton, Isaiah              West Windsor        38-05.00   35-09.50  
 15 Ilesanmi, Michael            Ewing HS            34-11.00   35-08.25  
 16 Henry, Jabarri               Lawrence HS         34-00.00   35-08.00  
 17 Krah, Chris                  Ewing HS            37-02.00   35-06.50  
 18 Lewis, Jordan                Riverside HS        36-01.00   35-01.50  
 19 McKeithen, Jabril            Lawrence HS         36-11.00   34-10.00  
 20 Ondy, Christopher            Robbinsville        32-07.00   33-10.00  
 21 Morelli, Tyler               Robbinsville        32-00.00   31-10.00  
 22 McClary, Jair                Orange HS                      30-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldsborough, Bill           Delsea Reg.         54-06.00   53-01.00  
  2 Sneathen, Will               Delsea Reg.         45-00.00   46-09.00  
  3 Matthews, Maurice            Washington T        44-10.00   45-06.00  
  4 Sherard, Jacoby              Lawrence HS         48-04.00   45-03.00  
  5 Joseph, Lawrence             Ewing HS            44-08.25   43-10.00  
  6 Yasson, Theodore             West Windsor        41-06.00   43-05.00  
  7 Moore, Damond                Washington T        43-05.00   42-09.50  
  8 Measner, Robert              Hamilton Eas        40-04.50   42-03.00  
  9 Pierre, Arthur               Winslow Twp         39-03.75   41-10.00  
 10 Dash, Ritesh                 Lawrence HS         42-00.00   41-05.00  
 11 Rogers, Mark                 Ewing HS            39-06.00   40-01.00  
 12 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside HS        42-04.50   39-05.00  
 13 Hossack, Joshua              Hamilton Eas        34-03.00   37-10.00  
 14 Gargiulo, Eric               Voorhees HS         38-05.00   37-03.00  
 15 Moore, Dan                   West Windsor        39-00.00   36-09.25  
 16 Maccagnan, Justin            Robbinsville        37-11.00   34-07.00  
 17 Nielsen, William             Riverside HS        35-01.00   32-11.00  
 18 Onorata, Gerard              West Essex H        32-07.00   31-09.00  
 19 Norris, John                 Burlington T        30-00.00   31-08.00  
 20 Spatola, Arlo                Robbinsville        36-00.00   31-00.00  
 21 Moore, Khalil                Burlington T        27-10.00   28-10.25  
 22 Bond, Jonathan               Orange HS           32-01.25   27-00.00  
 23 Thomas, Nigil                Orange HS                      26-04.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood          176-06     166-11  
  2 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton Eas          132-01     135-01  
  3 Joseph, Lawrence             Ewing HS              129-07     130-01  
  4 Sasin, Adrian                Lawrence HS           128-00  125-01.50  
  5 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside HS          109-07     112-11  
  6 Yasson, Theodore             West Windsor          114-04     112-09  
  7 Matthews, Maurice            Washington T          122-04     107-09  
  8 Lipschutz, Jack              Robbinsville          102-03  105-02.50  
  9 Rogers, Mark                 Ewing HS              107-00     103-01  
 10 Basma, Amir                  Robbinsville          107-06     102-06  
 11 Cooper, Savion               Hamilton Eas                      96-08  
 12 Moore, Damond                Washington T          121-01      93-05  
 13 Orfe, Matthew                Riverside HS           92-03      92-05  
 14 Metzler, Hunter              Long Branch           104-03      91-11  
 15 Norris, John                 Burlington T           84-06   84-02.50  
 16 Ladak, Zarif                 West Windsor          100-00      79-06  
 17 Bautista, Angel              Long Branch            90-00      77-00  
 18 Basgil-Koveloski, Keith      Burlington T           90-02   74-11.50  
 19 Harris, Julien               Orange HS                         49-10  
 -- Sherard, Jacoby              Lawrence HS           136-10       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Nickolas          Rancocas Val          198-00     202-04  
  2 O'Neill, Brian               West Essex H          170-06     163-02  
  3 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton Eas          153-10     141-08  
  4 Castor, Noah                 Ewing HS              155-00     137-07  
  5 Borguet, Aidan               Delsea Reg.           137-04     132-08  
  6 Yasson, Theodore             West Windsor          141-01     131-04  
  7 Nielsen, William             Riverside HS          127-00     129-09  
  8 McCabe, John                 Voorhees HS           130-00     127-03  
  9 Scesney, Alex                Allentown HS          108-05     126-09  
 10 Strong, Javon                Ewing HS              111-00     122-05  
 11 Onorata, Gerard              West Essex H          115-01     121-06  
 12 Brzoza, Chase                Lawrence HS           122-09     119-05  
 13 Poisker, Colin               Delsea Reg.           128-03     119-02  
 14 Maccagnan, Justin            Robbinsville          113-06     114-07  
 15 Dwiewa, Kristian             Lawrence HS           117-05     113-09  
 16 Hopkins, Henry               Robbinsville          113-03     107-05  
 17 Paoletti, Christian          Washington T          107-01     105-02  
 18 Immordino, Justin            Hamilton Eas          104-11     105-01  
 19 Monteiro, Michael            Riverside HS          115-05     104-09  
 20 Norris, John                 Burlington T           91-07     100-08  
 21 Bond, Jonathan               Orange HS              74-00      97-00  
 22 Lee, Eric                    Washington T           92-04      95-05  
 23 Harris, Julien               Orange HS                         91-10  
 24 Battini, Hrudai              West Windsor           83-09      82-11  
 25 Ode, James                   Burlington T           86-06      76-11  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             46.47      47.16   2 
     1) Awujoola, Adebowale             2) Gemino, Andrew                 
     3) Glaze, Christopher              4) Irby, Elijah                   
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    47.62      47.35   2 
     1) Aime, Dawson                    2) Henry, Jabarri                 
     3) Johnson, William                4) Smith, Zaire                   
  3 Ewing HS  'A'                                       47.00      47.40   2 
     1) Gibson, Stix                    2) Hill, Danny                    
     3) Ilesanmi, Michael               4) Krah, Chris                    
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              47.76      47.76   2 
     1) Brookins, Tyler                 2) Flood, Kenneth                 
     3) Giovanetti, Louis               4) McDermott, Jesse               
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                             48.50      49.22   2 
     1) Awujoola, Adebowale             2) Circello, Colin                
     3) Gemino, Andrew                  4) Glaze, Christopher             
  6 Riverside HS  'A'                                   50.00      51.70   2 
     1) McKnight, Rashan                2) Gottlieb, Brandon              
     3) Liberato, Rodrigo               4) Johnson, Isaiah                
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                52.00      53.71   1 
     1) Walling, Jack                   2) Riley, Timothy John            
     3) Mazzella, Nikolaos              4) Thummala, Rajiv                
  8 Long Branch HS  'B'                                 50.63      56.43   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Luis                 2) Dennis, Qua'zahun              
     3) Cuarda, Davi                    4) Wakefield, Qu'Ron              
 -- Lawrence HS  'B'                                    48.70         DQ   2 
     1) Conway, Nas                     2) Jones, Leon                    
     3) McLean, Deon                    4) Nalbone, Jason                 
 -- Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    48.00         DQ   2 
     1) Laster, Will                    2) Delakowski, Axel               
     3) Roman, Xavier                   4) Whitmore, Denzel               
 -- Long Branch HS  'A'                                 50.63         DQ   1 
     1) Corbett, Jermaine               2) De Sa-Tellas, Lucas            
     3) Gordan, Jah'Kwan                4) Munoz-Lopez, Janson            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                3:40.00    3:40.36   2 
     1) Banerjee, Tirtho                2) Braun, Ted                     
     3) Elmoji, Ahmed                   4) Vakacharla, Rohan              
          57.28 (57.28)    1:53.21 (55.93)    2:48.94 (55.74)    3:40.36 (51.42)
  2 Ewing HS  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:42.01   2 
     1) Edward-Chew, Dahvae'            2) Hill, Danny                    
     3) Krah, Chris                     4) Watkins, Jordon                
          55.49 (55.49)    1:51.08 (55.60)    2:48.25 (57.18)    3:42.01 (53.76)
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           3:44.00    3:44.87   2 
     1) Bhuta, Rikhin                   2) Burtnett, Sean                 
     3) Manjaro, Koodsha                4) Masiuk, Andrew                 
          58.11 (58.11)    1:55.00 (56.90)    2:49.70 (54.70)    3:44.87 (55.17)
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:48.15    3:49.74   2 
     1) Diemer, Mike                    2) Figueroa, Nikolas              
     3) Greene, Jayden                  4) Peters, Ethan                  
          55.31 (55.31)     1:00.18 (4.88)    1:51.41 (51.23)    2:49.27 (57.86)
      3:49.74 (1:00.47)
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:40.00    3:53.12   2 
     1) Dalambert, Hans                 2) Dalambert, Hansley             
     3) Glaze, Christopher              4) Irby, Elijah                   
          58.85 (58.85)    1:54.03 (55.19)  2:54.91 (1:00.89)    3:53.12 (58.21)
  6 Lawrence HS  'B'                                  3:53.00    3:53.69   2 
     1) Daniels, Jacob                  2) Henry, Jabarri                 
     3) Revolus, Isaiah                 4) Abubacker, Naveed              
          56.45 (56.45)    1:55.44 (59.00)    2:50.61 (55.18)  3:53.69 (1:03.08)
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              3:59.00    4:00.54   2 
     1) Snyder, Brian                   2) Hutchison, Ben                 
     3) Haegley, Bennett                4) Maglione, Ethan                
          59.18 (59.18)    1:59.10 (59.92)  2:59.92 (1:00.83)  4:00.54 (1:00.63)
  8 Long Branch HS  'B'                                          4:10.04   1 
     1) Corbett, Jermaine               2) Colemen, Jaque                 
     3) Montgomery, Niles               4) De Sa-Tellas, Lucas            
      1:04.34 (1:04.34)  2:10.75 (1:06.41)  3:11.30 (1:00.56)    4:10.04 (58.74)
  9 Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                           3:55.00    4:13.00   2 
     1) Moore, William                  2) Repici, Tyler                  
     3) Sharp, Aidan                    4) Circello, Colin                
      1:00.18 (1:00.18)  2:02.02 (1:01.84)  3:05.78 (1:03.76)  4:13.00 (1:07.23)
 10 Riverside HS  'A'                                 4:05.00    4:14.48   1 
     1) Andre, Dylan                    2) Liberato, Rodrigo              
     3) Johnson, Isaiah                 4) McKnight, Rashan               
      1:06.39 (1:06.39)  2:13.22 (1:06.83)    3:12.96 (59.74)  4:14.48 (1:01.52)
 -- Long Branch HS  'A'                                               DQ   1 
     1) Gordan, Jah'Kwan                2) Munoz-Lopez, Janson            
     3) Barbosa, Kevin                  4) Barnes, Blaise                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                8:42.00    8:39.94  
     1) Braun, Ted                      2) Chan, Vincent                  
     3) Cojerian, Kenta                 4) Doshi, Sagar                   
      2:07.93 (2:07.93)  4:16.79 (2:08.87)  6:28.18 (2:11.39)  8:39.94 (2:11.77)
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           9:09.04    8:55.96  
     1) Burtnett, Sean                  2) Lucas, Rashid                  
     3) Manjaro, Koodsha                4) Masiuk, Andrew                 
      2:09.85 (2:09.85)  4:17.05 (2:07.20)  6:43.20 (2:26.15)  8:55.96 (2:12.76)
  3 Allentown HS  'A'                                 9:15.00    9:13.48  
     1) Murphy, Liam                    2) Baldwin, Garrett               
     3) Eng, Reece                      4) Reilly, Luke                   
      2:13.54 (2:13.54)  4:40.09 (2:26.56)  7:00.07 (2:19.98)  9:13.48 (2:13.41)
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           9:40.00    9:14.99  
     1) Moore, William                  2) O'Leary, Michael               
     3) Repici, Tyler                   4) Sharp, Aidan                   
      2:18.64 (2:18.64)  4:41.23 (2:22.59)  7:01.02 (2:19.80)  9:14.99 (2:13.97)
  5 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            9:05.10    9:32.24  
     1) Conte, Vincent                  2) Diemer, Mike                   
     3) Kumas, Nezvat                   4) Wall, Aiden                    
      2:16.10 (2:16.10)  4:40.61 (2:24.52)  7:05.09 (2:24.49)  9:32.24 (2:27.15)
  6 Long Branch HS  'A'                               8:55.00    9:35.35  
     1) Barbosa, Kevin                  2) Bass, Jeffery                  
     3) Bautista, Angel                 4) Rodriguez, Malachi             
      2:20.38 (2:20.38)  4:49.41 (2:29.04)  7:06.95 (2:17.55)  9:35.35 (2:28.41)
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             10:15.00    9:39.78  
     1) Taylor, Jared                   2) Holzbaur, Pat                  
     3) Freeman, Jon                    4) Light, Daniel                  
      2:09.47 (2:09.47)  4:29.94 (2:20.48)  6:58.23 (2:28.30)  9:39.78 (2:41.55)
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                 10:00.00    9:53.65  
     1) Cardona, Stephen                2) O'Rourke, Michael              
     3) Shah, Yash                      4) Zheng, Matthew                 
      2:17.42 (2:17.42)  4:38.44 (2:21.02)  7:13.89 (2:35.46)  9:53.65 (2:39.76)
  9 Riverside HS  'A'                                11:30.00   10:22.21  
     1) Tosta, Kevinn                   2) Fink, Jacob                    
     3) Hamlin, Daniel                  4) Cerchiaro, Cole                
      2:29.54 (2:29.54)  5:13.43 (2:43.90)  7:45.94 (2:32.51) 10:22.21 (2:36.27)
 10 Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                           9:20.00   10:23.58  
     1) Hannigan, Shane                 2) Sharp, Aidan                   
     3) Small, Jermaine                 4) Walker, Ethan                  
      2:27.39 (2:27.39)  5:16.37 (2:48.99)  7:58.62 (2:42.26) 10:23.58 (2:24.97)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Throwers
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ewing HS  'A'                                                  50.88  
     1) Castor, Noah                    2) Joseph, Lawrence               
     3) Rogers, Mark                    4) Strong, Javon                  
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             59.00      52.37  
     1) Norris, John                    2) Michael, Taariq                
     3) Basgil-Koveloski, Keith         4) Ode, James                     
  3 Riverside HS  'A'                                              53.53  
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                               54.25  
     1) Glover, Devin                   2) Hajduczka, Krystian            
     3) Raza, Mehdi                     4) Sherard, Jacoby                
  5 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                               55.29  
  6 Long Branch HS  'A'                                 52.00    1:00.38  
     1) Carrasquillo, Gabriel           2) Decker, Branden                
     3) Metzler, Hunter                 4) Mimes, Kaymar                  
 -- Robbinsville HS  'A'                                58.00        DNF  
 -- Orange HS  'B'                                                   DNF  
                Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 02:51 PM
                       TCNJ HS Championships - 4/15/2017                       
                                     TCNJ                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia       Delsea Reg.            24.70      24.84   6 
  2 Glatz, Toni                  Delsea Reg.            24.90      25.89   6 
  3 Solomon, Breasia             Lawrence HS            26.50      26.52   6 
  4 Grisson, Jada                Delran HS              26.94      26.57   5 
  5 Brackett, Kaire              Delsea Reg.            26.88      26.62   5 
  6 Blum, Hailey                 West Essex H           25.74      26.64   6 
  7 Faivre, Emma                 West Windsor           26.40      26.69   6 
  8 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS            26.76      26.79   5 
  9 Currie, Cynthia              Lawrence HS            26.80      26.80   5 
 10 Kenny, Mackenzie             Oak Knoll Sc           26.78      27.07   5 
 11 Karch, Gabriela              West Essex H           27.08      27.23   5 
 12 James, Courtney              Burlington T           28.02      27.27   3 
 13 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville           27.67      27.38   4 
 14 Miller, Ciara                Ewing HS               26.54      27.39   6 
 15 Chan, Jenna                  West Essex H                      27.42   1 
 16 Owusu, Carlien               Old Bridge H           27.20      27.54   4 
 17 Shah, Kruti                  West Windsor           27.30      27.57   4 
 18 Bartie, Julia                Oak Knoll Sc                      27.66   1 
 19 Mends, Rachael               Burlington T           28.12      27.91   3 
 20 Adekunle, Rebecca            Long Branch            26.96      28.38   5 
 21 Grayson, Madison             Long Branch            28.00      28.56   4 
 22 Grayson, Kali                Long Branch            28.88      28.60   2 
 23 Pasram, Jennifer             Old Bridge H           27.90      28.65   4 
 24 Rutter, Gabby                Delran HS              27.76      28.71   4 
 25 Argant, Fadia                Ewing HS               28.91      28.74   2 
 26 Gillen, Abbey                Toms River E           28.35      28.77   3 
 27 Sicknick, Hailee             Toms River E           28.81      28.85   3 
 28 Githens, Nicole              Oak Knoll Sc           28.69      29.01   3 
 29 Mehta, Aashika               West Windsor           27.70      29.25   4 
 30 Papamanolis, Amanda          Hamilton Eas           29.70      29.47   2 
 31 Weickert, Cassidy            Old Bridge H           28.10      29.51   3 
 32 Colantoni, Brianna           Hamilton Eas           29.40      29.59   2 
 33 Gravante, Hannah             Delran HS              28.40      30.24   3 
 34 Ott, Kirsten                 Robbinsville           30.50      30.74   2 
 35 Kuss, Lindsay                Washington T           30.00      31.06   2 
 36 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS           28.30      31.11   3 
 37 Stachowski, Chandler         Robbinsville           31.00      31.36   2 
 38 Sidney, India                Washington T           32.00      31.56   1 
 39 Adofo-Boamah, Erica          Riverside HS           30.00      32.98   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Reanda             West Essex H                      15.39   1 
  2 James, Courtney              Burlington T           16.90      15.91   4 
  3 Parekh, Aditi                West Windsor           16.30      16.72   4 
  4 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville           16.07      16.76   4 
  5 Geiger, Julia                West Essex H           17.60      16.89   4 
  6 Currie, Cynthia              Lawrence HS            17.34      17.58   4 
  7 Beckford, Nalan              Orange HS                         17.97   1 
  8 Kelly, Jacqueline            J F Kennedy            17.00      18.20   4 
  9 Pagan, Destiny               J F Kennedy            17.20      18.21   4 
 10 Smith, Siani                 Burlington T           17.80      18.43   3 
 11 Tok, Eda                     Old Bridge H           18.80      18.86   3 
 12 Abitanto, Sydney             West Windsor           18.50      18.87   3 
 13 Kim, Lia                     Old Bridge H           18.73      18.91   3 
 14 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside HS           19.28      19.18   2 
 15 Mehta, Aashika               West Windsor           18.50      19.24   3 
 16 Daniels, Jordan              J F Kennedy            18.00      19.84   3 
 17 Leuthner, Emma               Oak Knoll Sc                      19.89   1 
 18 DeSantis, Julia              Oak Knoll Sc           20.79      19.97   2 
 19 Poole, Madison               Burlington T           19.50      20.00   2 
 20 Novembre, Joanne             Oak Knoll Sc           21.88      20.85   1 
 21 Hess, Kayla                  Delran HS              20.00      21.31   2 
 22 Auguste, Caitlyn             Delran HS              22.00      21.67   1 
 23 Rosario, Isabella            Toms River E           21.40      21.94   2 
 24 Anderson, Imani              Willingboro                       22.73   1 
 25 Kovacs, Morgan               Robbinsville           20.00      23.18   2 
 26 Brockington, Unique          Willingboro                       27.67   1 
 -- Deangelo, Mckinley           Allentown HS           16.22        DNF   4 
 -- Carmicheal, Shaniyah         Riverside HS           20.30        DNF   2 
 -- Schulz, Alexis               Hamilton Eas           22.46        DNF   1 
 -- Maher, Karin                 West Essex H           18.78        DNF   3 
 -- Bragen, Sam                  Toms River E           18.90        DNF   3 
 -- Watson, Jadelynn             Riverside HS           21.00        DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Reanda             West Essex H         1:00.83    1:01.40   4 
  2 James, Courtney              Burlington T         1:11.08    1:07.79   4 
  3 Shelton, Donyae              Willingboro          1:05.08    1:09.14   4 
  4 Ucheya, Nicole               Delran HS            1:13.00    1:09.97   3 
  5 Perez, Alexia                West Essex H                    1:10.04   1 
  6 Chan, Jenna                  West Essex H         1:21.94    1:10.98   2 
  7 Mesisca, Kelly               Delran HS            1:09.78    1:11.37   4 
  8 Smith, Siani                 Burlington T         1:12.55    1:12.40   3 
  9 Bridge, Susan                Delran HS            1:11.13    1:13.65   3 
 10 Satarawalla, Afreen          Lawrence HS          1:11.00    1:13.72   4 
 11 Aka-Bashorun, Funmi          Lawrence HS          1:14.89    1:14.60   3 
 12 Sicknick, Hailee             Toms River E         1:14.00    1:15.73   3 
 13 Henry, Tathiaa               Willingboro          1:11.00    1:16.07   4 
 14 Kim, Lia                     Old Bridge H         1:13.10    1:16.25   3 
 15 Baskerville, Nalan           Orange HS            1:17.87    1:16.53   2 
 16 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside HS         1:14.17    1:16.60   3 
 17 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro          1:11.00    1:16.84   4 
 18 Jean, Deborah                Orange HS            1:12.99    1:16.94   3 
 19 Morris, Kaylie               Ewing HS             1:17.00    1:20.11   2 
 20 Sylva, Antonia               Oak Knoll Sc         1:15.78    1:20.63   2 
 21 Poole, Madison               Burlington T         1:25.67    1:21.25   2 
 22 Chionchio, Gianna            Old Bridge H         1:20.00    1:24.64   2 
 23 Riley, Mary                  Oak Knoll Sc         1:35.78    1:26.98   1 
 24 Schulz, Alexis               Hamilton Eas         1:28.27    1:27.23   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Alexia                West Essex H                    8:04.74  
  2 Coates, Asher Marie          Oak Knoll Sc         8:47.67    8:21.32  
  3 Gutter, Sara                 Allentown HS         8:13.90    8:24.48  
  4 Valazza, Emily               Old Bridge H                    8:40.09  
  5 Donthireddy, Veda            West Windsor                    8:43.32  
  6 Vyas, Stuti                  J F Kennedy         14:30.00    8:51.18  
  7 Kandasamy, Anupama           West Windsor                    8:52.48  
  8 Sylva, Antonia               Oak Knoll Sc         8:50.00    9:15.83  
  9 Sangillo, Hannah             Hamilton Eas                    9:18.08  
 10 Frolio, Michelle             Ewing HS             9:33.00    9:27.68  
 11 Sarno, Sara                  Hamilton Eas                    9:31.11  
 12 Novoczynski, Krista          J F Kennedy         15:00.00    9:35.30  
 13 Naused, Alyssa               Old Bridge H                    9:37.88  
 14 Bayley, Elizabeth            Ewing HS             9:53.00    9:53.65  
 15 Klein, Hannah                Delran HS            9:00.00    9:58.44  
 16 Klein, Elizabeth             Delran HS            9:00.00   10:05.95  
 17 Kaiafas, Gabriella           Delran HS            9:00.00   10:18.43  
 18 Costa, Maris                 J F Kennedy         15:15.00   10:28.61  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         49.70      48.97   2 
     1) Francis, Marissa                2) Minus-Vincent, Darynn          
     3) Nance, Sydne                    4) Nelson, Shanell                
  2 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 49.20      49.31   2 
     1) Brackett, Kaire                 2) Brown, Daneesha                
     3) Gerstenbacher, Cecelia          4) Glatz, Toni                    
  3 West Essex HS  'A'                                  57.32      51.50   1 
     1) Blum, Hailey                    2) Chan, Jenna                    
     3) Karch, Gabriela                 4) Perez, Alexia                  
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             51.93      52.37   2 
     1) Belton, Elana                   2) Green, Sydney                  
     3) Mends, Rachael                  4) Bennett, Sierra                
  5 Oak Knoll School  'A'                               51.90      52.55   2 
     1) Cavaliere, Annalise             2) Githens, Nicole                
     3) Kenny, Mackenzie                4) Leuthner, Emma                 
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                                            52.56   1 
     1) Henry, Tathiaa                  2) McRae Ross, Jordan             
     3) Shelton, Donyae                 4) Wilson, Kenady                 
  7 Long Branch HS  'A'                               1:03.00      52.71   1 
     1) Adekunle, Rebecca               2) Cooper, Janiya                 
     3) Grayson, Madison                4) Hills, Brianna                 
  8 Ewing HS  'A'                                       52.00      52.77   2 
     1) Agyarkoh, Brittney              2) Argant, Fadia                  
     3) Williams-Traylor, Machaya       4) Hall, Jade                     
  9 Delran HS  'A'                                      52.50      53.64   2 
     1) Rutter, Gabby                   2) Henry, Karly                   
     3) Grisson, Jada                   4) Ucheya, Nicole                 
 10 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    55.00      54.23   2 
     1) Dorner, Tatiana                 2) Navarro, Ashley                
     3) Papamanolis, Amanda             4) Sheehan, Aidan                 
 11 Orange HS  'A'                                                 54.88   1 
     1) Constant, Nadjulia              2) Jean, Deborah                  
     3) Marcelin, Joanna                4) Smith, Chennel                 
 12 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:02.00      58.06   1 
     1) Berman, Rebecca                 2) Sanchez, Maria                 
     3) Stachowski, Chandler            4) Ott, Kirsten                   
 13 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                             58.96   1 
     1) Quezada, Lianna                 2) Owusu, Carlien                 
     3) Thide, Madisen                  4) Gribben, Caitlyn               
 -- Riverside HS  'A'                                                DNF   1 
     1) Augusto, Natalie                2) Carr, Alicia                   
     3) Larazo, Larissa                 4) Starke, Erin                   
 -- Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:02.00         DQ   1 
     1) Collier, Mijah                  2) Currie, Cynthia                
     3) Gordon, Sataya                  4) Solomon, Breasia               
 -- Toms River East HS  'A'                             53.56         DQ   2 
     1) Cusimano, Maria                 2) Gillen, Abbey                  
     3) Nigro, Nicole                   4) Sicknick, Hailee               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:55.00    3:57.03   2 
     1) Minus-Vincent, Darynn           2) Nance, Sydne                   
     3) Strittmatter, Nora              4) Taylor, Aliyah                 
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  4:22.00    4:14.75   1 
     1) Papamanolis, Amanda             2) Woolf, Samantha                
     3) Ivanova, Margarita              4) Navarro, Ashley                
  3 Oak Knoll School  'A'                             4:17.09    4:15.23   2 
     1) Bartie, Julia                   2) Cavaliere, Annalise            
     3) Githens, Nicole                 4) Kenny, Mackenzie               
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                4:15.00    4:16.24   2 
     1) Faivre, Emma                    2) Kandasamy, Anupama             
     3) Parekh, Aditi                   4) Shah, Kruti                    
  5 Toms River East HS  'A'                           4:21.00    4:16.43   1 
     1) Flohs, Taylor                   2) Nigro, Nicole                  
     3) Rouse, Kailey                   4) Wiley, Isabella                
  6 Orange HS  'A'                                    4:31.59    4:16.92   1 
     1) Jean, Deborah                   2) Marcelin, Joanna               
     3) Sennon, Shernise                4) Smith, Chennel                 
  7 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                4:15.00    4:18.00   2 
     1) O'Regan, Noelle                 2) Somma, Gina                    
     3) Pasram, Jennifer                4) Weickert, Cassidy              
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:19.10   2 
     1) Cartwright, Heaven              2) Centeno, Sofia                 
     3) Collier, Mijah                  4) Gordon, Sataya                 
  9 Delran HS  'A'                                    4:24.00    4:20.62   1 
     1) Ucheya, Nicole                  2) Grisson, Jada                  
     3) Bridge, Susan                   4) Mesisca, Kelly                 
 10 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:11.77    4:27.48   2 
     1) Henry, Tathiaa                  2) McRae Ross, Jordan             
     3) Shelton, Donyae                 4) Wilson, Kenady                 
 11 Ewing HS  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:30.18   2 
     1) Bowers, Telleh                  2) Miller, Ciara                  
     3) Williams-Traylor, Machaya       4) Argant, Fadia                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 10:00.00    9:53.38  
     1) Sheehan, Aidan                  2) Miller, Lauren                 
     3) Woolf, Samantha                 4) Navarro, Ashley                
  2 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             10:30.86   10:14.98  
     1) Carow, Enlin                    2) Hopkins, Casey                 
     3) Kolbe, Alexis                   4) Kroepfl, Lauren                
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'               10:20.00   10:24.53  
     1) Cordasco, Callia                2) Donthireddy, Veda              
     3) Ellwood, Kyra                   4) Kandasamy, Anupama             
  4 Old Bridge HS  'A'                               10:20.00   10:37.80  
     1) Bannister, Kimberly             2) Edgeworth, Sabrina             
     3) Somma, Gina                     4) Wurst, Jade                    
  5 Toms River East HS  'A'                          11:00.00   10:39.75  
     1) Lim, Nicole                     2) Rouse, Kailey                  
     3) Spence, Alexandra               4) Wiley, Isabella                
  6 Delran HS  'A'                                   10:40.00   10:49.82  
     1) Castellano, Kaleigh             2) Bridge, Susan                  
     3) Hagmaier, Emily                 4) Mesisca, Kelly                 
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          12:07.06   11:16.96  
     1) Beavers, Corrine                2) Leinheiser, Kamryn             
     3) Poole, Madison                  4) Hinds, Luisa                   
  8 Willingboro HS  'A'                              11:20.87   11:42.92  
     1) Claude, Nehemia                 2) Gayee, Alice                   
     3) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla      4) Williams, Janea                
 -- Long Branch HS  'A'                                              DNF  
     1) Hoagland, Jasmine               2) Kelleher, Casey                
     3) Leonnel, Larissa                4) Popo, Alexandria               
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Old Bridge HS  'A'                               12:30.00   12:58.41  
     1) Totten, Jordan                  2) Alston, Aasiyah                
     3) Serpe, Joely                    4) Abair, Amanda                  
  2 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 12:55.00   13:14.09  
     1) Sheehan, Aidan                  2) Woolf, Samantha                
     3) Navarro, Ashley                 4) Miller, Lauren                 
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             12:30.00   13:22.39  
     1) Hopkins, Casey                  2) Carow, Enlin                   
     3) Kolbe, Alexis                   4) Kroepfl, Lauren                
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                 13:50.00   13:50.02  
     1) Tran, Margaret                  2) Cartwright, Heaven             
     3) Riggins, Valandra               4) Centeno, Sofia                 
  5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'               13:55.00   14:20.41  
     1) Boor, Sophia                    2) Cordasco, Callia               
     3) Donthireddy, Veda               4) Ellwood, Kyra                  
  6 Oak Knoll School  'A'                            14:03.05   14:45.11  
     1) Cavaliere, Annalise             2) Coates, Asher Marie            
     3) Lyons, Helena                   4) Feit, Julianna                 
  7 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           14:40.00   14:47.44  
     1) Howard, Kylie                   2) Taylor, Katherine              
     3) Hartnett, Hannah                4) Merrill, Kate                  
  8 Delran HS  'A'                                              14:49.13  
     1) Castellano, Kaleigh             2) Hagmaier, Emily                
     3) Singer, Gwenna                  4) Taliaferro, Nia                
  9 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          15:28.20   15:00.58  
     1) Beavers, Corrine                2) Gross, Deanna                  
     3) Kalapuch, Mikayla               4) Leinheiser, Kamryn             
 10 Willingboro HS  'A'                              15:08.02   15:05.04  
     1) Clarke, ashely                  2) Claude, Nehemia                
     3) Dunkerson, Monica               4) Williams, Janea                
 11 Long Branch HS  'A'                              15:54.32   15:37.23  
     1) Hills, Brianna                  2) Hoagland, Jasmine              
     3) Kelleher, Casey                 4) Popo, Alexandria               
 12 Ewing HS  'A'                                    13:33.00   15:59.95  
     1) Morris, Kaylie                  2) Williams-Traylor, Machaya      
     3) Bayley, Elizabeth               4) Pischel, Katie                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kenady               Willingboro          5-00.00    5-01.00  
  2 Agyarkoh, Brittney           Ewing HS             4-08.00    4-10.00  
  2 Groff, Lexi                  Toms River E         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  4 DeSantis, Julia              Oak Knoll Sc         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Fabius, Isabelle             West Windsor         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  5 Shelton, Donyae              Willingboro          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Rozenburg, Llana             Old Bridge H                    4-06.00  
  8 Morton, Paige                Oak Knoll Sc         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  8 Adeleke, Toyosi              Old Bridge H                   J4-06.00  
 10 Zoll, Jennifer               Lawrence HS          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Hamliton, Taylor             Delran HS            4-02.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Lima, Guiliia                Delran HS            4-02.00   J4-06.00  
 13 Richards, Reanda             West Essex H         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 13 Kovacs, Morgan               Robbinsville         4-10.00    4-04.00  
 13 Lanfrank, Caroline           West Essex H         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lawson, Emily                Toms River E         4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preston, Ashley              Delsea Reg.         11-00.00   10-00.00  
  2 Lawson, Emily                Toms River E        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
  3 Bragen, Sam                  Toms River E        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  4 Geiger, Julia                West Essex H         7-06.00    8-06.00  
  5 Centeno, Sofia               Lawrence HS          8-06.00    8-00.00  
  6 Satarawalla, Afreen          Lawrence HS          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Gravante, Hannah             Delran HS            6-00.00   J8-00.00  
  8 Chandrasekhar, Anjali        West Windsor         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Henry, Karly                 Delran HS            7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Pedi, Alyssa                 Old Bridge H         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Pasram, Jennifer             Old Bridge H         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Kontrath, Emily              Hamilton Eas         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville                   16-09.50  
  2 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville        15-07.50   16-04.00  
  3 Wilson, Kenady               Willingboro         16-07.50   15-04.25  
  4 Hickey, Jillian              Delran HS           15-10.00   14-08.00  
  5 Abitanto, Sydney             West Windsor        14-00.00   14-04.50  
  6 Hills, Brianna               Long Branch         16-07.50  J14-04.50  
  7 Parekh, Aditi                West Windsor        15-10.00   14-04.25  
  8 Aponte, Evaughn              Riverside HS        15-00.00  J14-04.25  
  9 Cooper, Janiya               Long Branch         15-02.00   14-02.00  
 10 Dorner, Tatiana              Hamilton Eas        14-07.50   13-11.00  
 11 Tok, Eda                     Old Bridge H                   13-09.00  
 12 Satarawalla, Afreen          Lawrence HS         14-01.50   13-08.50  
 13 Cammarata, Christina         West Essex H                   13-08.00  
 14 Geiger, Julia                West Essex H        16-00.75   13-06.50  
 15 Dunkerson, Monica            Willingboro                    13-04.00  
 16 Deangelo, Mckinley           Allentown HS        14-00.50   13-02.25  
 17 Leuthner, Emma               Oak Knoll Sc        15-04.50   13-00.00  
 18 Van Horn, Mikayla            Old Bridge H        14-06.00   12-09.50  
 19 Githens, Nicole              Oak Knoll Sc        12-11.00   12-08.00  
 20 Lanzilotta, Mia              Delran HS           13-00.00   12-04.50  
 21 Marcelin, Joanna             Orange HS           14-10.50   12-03.50  
 22 Adofo-Boamah, Erica          Riverside HS        11-02.25   11-00.00  
 -- Steeley-Williams, Jada       Orange HS           15-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Assamany, Shaianne           Hamilton Eas                       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville        39-04.00   37-03.75  
  2 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville        35-02.75   33-10.00  
  3 Hills, Brianna               Long Branch         34-03.75   33-09.50  
  4 Hickey, Jillian              Delran HS           31-07.75   32-09.50  
  5 Flohs, Taylor                Toms River E        33-10.25   31-04.00  
  6 Dorner, Tatiana              Hamilton Eas        31-01.50   31-02.25  
  7 Green, Sydney                Burlington T        27-11.50   30-01.75  
  8 Cammarata, Christina         West Essex H                   29-10.25  
  9 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro         30-00.00   29-10.00  
 10 Aponte, Evaughn              Riverside HS        31-01.75   29-09.00  
 11 Dunkerson, Monica            Willingboro         32-07.25   29-07.25  
 12 Shafer, Lauren               Old Bridge H                   29-02.00  
 13 Zoll, Jennifer               Lawrence HS         30-01.00   28-08.00  
 14 Lanfrank, Caroline           West Essex H        30-01.00   27-11.25  
 15 Sylva, Antonia               Oak Knoll Sc        33-04.25   26-11.00  
 16 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS                   26-09.75  
 17 Rozenburg, Llana             Old Bridge H                   25-09.00  
 18 Fabricante, Emily            Delran HS           29-02.25   25-04.75  
 -- Reyes, Melany                West Windsor                       FOUL  
 -- Leuthner, Emma               Oak Knoll Sc        31-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Bragen, Sam                  Toms River E        33-08.50       FOUL  
 -- Negoiu, Anca                 West Windsor        31-02.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abraham, Shahyan             Orange HS           37-00.50   33-08.00  
  2 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro         34-09.00   32-05.00  
  3 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville        36-08.00   32-04.50  
  4 Ha, Kaitlyn                  Old Bridge H        32-06.75   32-03.00  
  5 Cameron, Tea                 Ewing HS            29-09.00  J32-03.00  
  6 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro         35-01.00   31-08.50  
  7 Joyner, Deanna               Toms River E        34-00.00   31-05.25  
  8 Young, Tameah                Washington T        32-06.75   31-01.50  
  9 Mastroianni, Tara            Robbinsville        30-07.25   30-07.50  
 10 Beche, Yasmine               Old Bridge H        31-01.75   29-09.00  
 11 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T        30-02.75   29-08.50  
 12 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown HS        28-07.75   29-06.50  
 13 Denisco, Grace               Toms River E        32-09.50   29-04.50  
 14 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS         29-00.50   28-05.50  
 15 Diszler, Emily               Hamilton Eas                   27-10.50  
 16 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington T        29-11.00   27-10.00  
 17 Adorno, Haylee               Delran HS           26-00.00   27-04.50  
 18 Webster, Kayla               Washington T        30-06.00   27-01.50  
 19 Prophete, Caroline           Orange HS           24-07.00   27-00.00  
 20 Starke, Kelly                Riverside HS        24-06.25   26-10.00  
 21 Lawrence, Samiyah            Delran HS           24-11.75   25-09.50  
 22 Hagen, Alyssa                Allentown HS                   25-04.50  
 23 Gilliard, Janiyah            Long Branch         28-07.00   24-01.50  
 23 Thomas-Chan, Dougziana       West Windsor        24-08.50   24-01.50  
 25 Jackson, Kayla               Lawrence HS         24-00.00   22-11.50  
 26 Feit, Julianna               Oak Knoll Sc                   21-03.00  
 27 Carr, Alicia                 Riverside HS        21-00.00   19-09.00  
 28 Spoor, Tietjen               Oak Knoll Sc        18-02.50   19-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marte, Isabella              Old Bridge H          101-06     102-04  
  2 Adorno, Haylee               Delran HS              80-00      94-05  
  3 Giglio, Sophia               Old Bridge H          101-06      92-09  
  4 Reuben, Jocelyn              Burlington T           99-10      92-08  
  5 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS           103-02      89-08  
  6 Maher, Karin                 West Essex H           89-09      88-09  
  7 Young, Tameah                Washington T          101-08      88-04  
  8 Prophete, Caroline           Orange HS              62-08      86-07  
  9 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro            95-05      86-05  
 10 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro            85-07      86-02  
 11 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T           87-11      82-00  
 12 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown HS           89-02      81-10  
 13 Angelini, Jessica            Hamilton Eas           67-04   80-08.50  
 14 Larazo, Larissa              Riverside HS           77-03      79-00  
 15 Diszler, Emily               Hamilton Eas           72-10      77-08  
 16 White, Celia                 West Essex H           87-01      77-02  
 17 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS           95-00      77-00  
 18 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville           95-00      76-03  
 19 Starke, Kelly                Riverside HS           72-09      74-02  
 20 Cameron, Tea                 Ewing HS               95-08      73-11  
 21 Lyons, Helena                Oak Knoll Sc           77-03      71-06  
 22 Comerford, Molly             Washington T           61-00      67-11  
 23 Lombard, Kacey               Toms River E           55-11      66-00  
 24 Vanaparthi, Roja             Lawrence HS            55-08      65-07  
 25 Abraham, Shahyan             Orange HS              96-01      65-01  
 26 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville           83-06      64-05  
 27 Thomas-Chan, Dougziana       West Windsor           61-11      58-03  
 28 Gilliard, Janiyah            Long Branch            78-06      55-01  
 -- Welcome, Brianna             Delran HS              80-00       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Angelini, Jessica            Hamilton Eas          114-08     116-11  
  2 White, Celia                 West Essex H          108-09     103-05  
  3 Giglio, Sophia               Old Bridge H           89-00      98-07  
  4 Beckford, Tatayanna          Orange HS              92-03      90-03  
  5 Joyner, Deanna               Toms River E           88-08      89-06  
  6 Aguanno, Jessica             Delran HS              96-08      89-05  
  7 Ha, Kaitlyn                  Old Bridge H           83-04      88-01  
  8 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside HS           87-11      84-06  
  9 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville           99-01      83-09  
 10 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown HS           89-02      80-03  
 11 Augusto, Natalie             Riverside HS           76-06      76-08  
 12 Maher, Karin                 West Essex H           97-09      75-09  
 13 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington T           72-03      75-06  
 14 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS          106-06      74-11  
 15 Johnson, Maddie              Robbinsville           78-05      74-03  
 16 Feit, Julianna               Oak Knoll Sc           73-04      73-09  
 17 Abbruzzese, Sabrina          Burlington T           76-01      69-10  
 18 Grayson, Kali                Long Branch            83-05      69-08  
 19 Morton, Paige                Oak Knoll Sc                      68-11  
 20 Scordo, Alyssa               Hamilton Eas                      67-00  
 21 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro            62-08      66-06  
 22 Figueroa, Jade               Willingboro            71-03      65-07  
 23 Aguanno, Madison             Delran HS              96-00      64-11  
 24 Tschirpke, Katie             Toms River E           72-00      56-10  
 25 Yasson, Juliana              West Windsor           65-10      56-01  
 26 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS            79-10      54-02  
 27 Czelen, Betty                Lawrence HS            58-09      51-11  
 28 Abraham, Shahyan             Orange HS              64-00      51-10  
 29 Sagapolutele, Emmy           Long Branch            58-01      47-03  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 56.00      55.53   2 
     1) Anderson, Imani                 2) Brockington, Unique            
     3) Dolo, Mikell                    4) Boyd, Chanelle                 
  2 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  57.50      56.01   2 
     1) Rampino, Marissa                2) Chan, Megan                    
     3) Bankauskas, Vita                4) Cangro, Mackenzie              
  3 Toms River East HS  'A'                             55.56      56.02   2 
     1) Herbst, Megan                   2) Moderno, Katia                 
     3) Rosario, Isabella               4) Storino, Bella                 
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    56.84      56.58   2 
     1) Bartosik, Caroline              2) Cartwright, Heaven             
     3) Holt, Taylor                    4) LeBlanc, Summer                
  5 Delran HS  'A'                                      57.00      56.83   2 
     1) Lanzilotta, Mia                 2) Taliaferro, Nia                
     3) Mesisca, Kaitlyn                4) Gravante, Hannah               
  6 Oak Knoll School  'A'                               58.39      58.03   2 
     1) Porto, Jodi                     2) Vera, Amanda                   
     3) DeSantis, Julia                 4) Leuthner, Emma                 
  7 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    58.50      58.18   1 
     1) Colantoni, Brianna              2) Huegel, Stephanie              
     3) Castor, Emelyn                  4) Assamany, Shaianne             
  8 Ewing HS  'A'                                       55.00      58.20   2 
     1) Williams-Traylor, Machaya       2) Loving, Destiny                
     3) Mitchell, Katirra               4) Argant, Fadia                  
  9 Long Branch HS  'A'                                 59.36      58.96   1 
     1) Accoo, Tahirah                  2) Cooper, Katira                 
     3) Johnson, Tymisha                4) Nelson, Abigaelle              
 10 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:05.00    1:02.18   1 
     1) Sidney, India                   2) Carey, Grace                   
     3) Robinson, Julia                 4) Hager, Lindsay                 
 11 Oak Knoll School  'B'                             1:10.00    1:03.47   1 
     1) Catalanello, Izzy               2) Novembre, Joanne               
     3) Riley, Mary                     4) Kilgallen, Caroline            
 -- Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:03.00         DQ   1 
     1) Kolbe, Skyler                   2) Toppy, Sofia                   
     3) Madhan Prabahar, Viveka         4) Derman, Chelsie                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'B'                                  4:42.00    4:24.13   2 
     1) Holt, Taylor                    2) LeBlanc, Summer                
     3) Riggins, Valandra               4) Tran, Margaret                 
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                4:30.00    4:32.60   2 
     1) Boor, Sophia                    2) Chandrasekhar, Anjali          
     3) Govorko, Dora                   4) Reyes, Melany                  
  3 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  4:32.00    4:35.43   2 
     1) Aka-Bashorun, Funmi             2) Currie, Cynthia                
     3) Satarawalla, Afreen             4) Zoll, Jennifer                 
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:45.00    4:38.62   2 
     1) Anderson, Imani                 2) Deshields, Ayanna              
     3) Dolo, Mikell                    4) Younis, Syedah                 
  5 Delran HS  'A'                                    4:50.00    5:01.98   2 
     1) Lanzilotta, Mia                 2) Mclaughlin, Kelsey             
     3) Suszynski, Katelyn              4) Nascimento, Marcia             
  6 Oak Knoll School  'A'                             5:15.00    5:03.18   1 
     1) Kilgallen, Caroline             2) Novembre, Joanne               
     3) Porto, Jodi                     4) Vera, Amanda                   
  7 Long Branch HS  'A'                               5:35.00    5:05.24   1 
     1) Accoo, Tahirah                  2) Diaz, Adriana                  
     3) Grayson, Kali                   4) Grayson, Madison               
  8 Ewing HS  'A'                                     4:48.00    5:06.57   2 
     1) Hurst, Rianna                   2) Little, Kordasia               
     3) Loving, Destiny                 4) Mitchell, Katirra              
  9 Oak Knoll School  'B'                             5:25.00    5:32.52   1 
     1) Marchisio, Juliette             2) McNamara, Mabel                
     3) Morton, Paige                   4) Riley, Mary                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'               10:55.00   11:08.96  
     1) Govorko, Dora                   2) Grande, Julia                  
     3) Grande, Kate                    4) Tyrrell, Sophia                
  2 Old Bridge HS  'A'                               10:59.00   11:15.64  
     1) Gray, Shelby                    2) Hobson, Kathryn                
     3) Hussey, Allie                   4) Stark, Melanie                 
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             11:45.00   11:19.34  
     1) Henderson, Katie                2) Tomao, Cameron                 
     3) Carr, Gillian                   4) Bennett, Emma                  
  4 Toms River East HS  'A'                          11:42.00   11:43.36  
     1) Bufaro, Alexis                  2) Gillick, Madison               
     3) Keough, Elizabeth               4) Lozzi, Jenna                   
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          12:00.00   11:45.66  
     1) Abbruzzese, Sabrina             2) Gross, Deanna                  
     3) Kalapuch, Mikayla               4) Kane, Christynna               
  6 Delran HS  'A'                                   11:45.00   11:49.82  
     1) Singer, Gwenna                  2) Klein, Elizabeth               
     3) Van Etten, Megan                4) Pauli, Delia                   
  7 Long Branch HS  'A'                              14:00.00   12:26.49  
     1) Arevalo Acuna, Ana              2) Leonnel, Larissa               
     3) Urbina Gonzalez, Diana          4) Varela, Ashley                 
  8 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           12:50.00   12:27.78  
     1) Petrelli, Gracie                2) Kenderdine, Megan              
     3) Connor, Alyssa                  4) Hartnett, Hayley               
  9 Robbinsville HS  'B'                             14:00.00   13:15.17  
     1) Riad, Heidi                     2) Sridhar, Rachna                
     3) Sanchez, Maria                  4) D'Cruz, Ashleigh               
 10 Oak Knoll School  'A'                            13:33.00   13:31.10  
     1) Marchisio, Juliette             2) McNamara, Mabel                
     3) Schwartz, Anna                  4) Catalanello, Izzy              
 -- Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 11:45.00         DQ  
     1) Anderson, Amanda                2) Ivanova, Margarita             
     3) Sangillo, Hannah                4) Sorrento, Haley                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Throwers
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Knoll School  'A'                             1:10.00      58.87   2 
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                        59.17   1 
     1) Abbruzzese, Gianna              2) Abbruzzese, Sabrina            
     3) Jones, Iyana                    4) Watkins-Paradise, Kylah        
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:02.00    1:00.22   2 
  4 Long Branch HS  'A'                               1:03.00    1:00.89   2 
  5 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                           1:01.46   1 
     1) Beche, Yasmine                  2) Ha, Kaitlyn                    
     3) Marrero, Alyahna                4) Marte, Isabella                
  6 Toms River East HS  'A'                           1:00.00    1:02.19   2 
     1) Denisco, Grace                  2) Joyner, Deanna                 
     3) Leduc, Rachele                  4) Lombard, Kacey                 
  7 Delran HS  'A'                                    1:10.00    1:02.78   2 
     1) Aguanno, Jessica                2) Lawrence, Samiyah              
     3) Welcome, Brianna                4) Adorno, Haylee                 
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:02.00    1:02.80   2 
  9 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          1:11.66   1 
     1) Graddy, Shalayah                2) Randall, Mya                   
     3) Richardson, Oforia              4) Scott, Joy                     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cousar, Tysean               Ewing HS               21.90      22.51   5 
  2 Fye-moore, Miles             West Windsor           22.10      22.54   5 
  3 Merriman, Brian              Rancocas Val           22.10      23.01   5 
  4 Keleekai, Samuel             Rancocas Val           22.30      23.07   5 
  5 Doggett, Edamiyon            Ewing HS               22.70      23.31   5 
  6 Huegel, Robert               Hamilton Eas           22.30      23.32   5 
  7 Mitchell-White, Myles        Lawrence HS            23.32      23.38   4 
  8 Hawkins, Robert              Rancocas Val           22.20      23.40   5 
  9 Dalambert, Hans              Burlington T           23.21      23.41   4 
 10 Hemingway, Davon             Lawrence HS            23.52      23.85   3 
 10 Hannah, Shaikyi              Delsea Reg.            23.00      23.85   4 
 12 Latty, Kyle                  Ewing HS               22.90      23.90   5 
 13 Miranda, Isaiah              West Windsor           23.40      23.92   4 
 14 Horowitz, Garrett            Robbinsville           23.70      24.00   3 
 15 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow Twp            23.50      24.02   4 
 16 Crawford, Javon              Long Branch            24.21      24.13   2 
 17 Fost, Liam                   West Essex H           23.46      24.15   4 
 18 Dalambert, Hansley           Burlington T           23.57      24.24   3 
 19 Ondy, Christopher            Robbinsville           23.90      24.29   3 
 20 Timmons, Reshaun             Winslow Twp            24.40      24.33   2 
 21 Banerjee, Tirtho             West Windsor           23.90      24.39   3 
 22 Rouh, Christopher            Hamilton Eas           23.70      24.50   3 
 23 McClellan, Justin            Lawrence HS            23.90      24.62   3 
 24 Irby, Elijah                 Burlington T           24.62      24.77   2 
 25 Flood, Kenneth               Washington T           24.20      24.78   2 
 26 Smith, Miles                 Hamilton Eas           23.10      24.79   4 
 27 Harvey, Colin                Allentown HS           25.00      24.82   1 
 28 Kirkland, Zekeriah           Orange HS              25.69      25.09   1 
 29 Chung, Matthew               West Essex H           24.67      25.13   2 
 30 Sanders, Keenan              Orange HS                         25.63   1 
 31 Fosque, Timothy              Long Branch            23.00      25.85   4 
 32 Parker, Trasaun              Washington T           25.00      26.86   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lepre, Drew                  West Essex H           15.02      15.20   5 
  2 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Val           14.80      15.28   5 
  3 Memoli, Jack                 Voorhees HS            15.02      15.39   5 
  4 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington T           15.62      15.48   5 
  5 Latty, Kyle                  Ewing HS               14.90      15.79   5 
  6 Hemingway, Davon             Lawrence HS            15.75      15.87   4 
  7 Mends, Daniel                Burlington T           15.70      16.04   5 
  8 Morton, Jeanquai             Riverside HS           16.50      16.16   3 
  9 Bland, Nasir                 Ewing HS               15.30      16.24   5 
 10 Hill, Danny                  Ewing HS               15.80      16.26   4 
 11 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp            16.48      16.30   3 
 12 Soliman, Mark                Allentown HS           16.20      16.37   4 
 13 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor           16.20      16.62   4 
 14 Roundtree, Tahir             Washington T           15.80      16.74   4 
 15 Morrison, Jordan             Hamilton Eas           16.30      16.82   3 
 15 Abdulaziz, Rani              West Essex H           16.06      16.82   4 
 17 Stanley, Malcolm             Rancocas Val           16.70      16.87   3 
 18 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val           16.50      16.92   3 
 19 Brookins, Tyler              Washington T           16.25      17.23   4 
 20 Steets, Anthony              West Essex H           14.91      17.30   5 
 21 Giovanetti, Louis            Washington T           16.90      17.35   3 
 22 Fernandes, Tyler             Riverside HS           16.96      17.45   2 
 23 Alfaro, Jeffry               J F Kennedy            16.60      17.90   3 
 24 Aberin, Harvey               J F Kennedy            16.50      18.07   3 
 25 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS           18.00      18.18   2 
 26 Issacs, Anthony              Hamilton Eas           18.10      19.39   2 
 27 Sayles, Kevin                J F Kennedy            17.00      19.81   2 
 28 Colemen, Jaque               Long Branch            18.60      20.46   2 
 29 Montgomery, Niles            Long Branch            20.00      20.78   1 
 30 Riley, Timothy John          Robbinsville           19.50      20.83   2 
 31 Snyder, Brian                Robbinsville           20.00      21.13   1 
 32 Ganbold, Anarbold            Lawrence HS            18.50      21.23   2 
 33 Smith, Miles                 Hamilton Eas           16.20      25.72   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steets, Anthony              West Essex H           53.76      55.44   4 
  2 Porch, Kevin                 Long Branch          1:00.38      57.03   4 
  3 Memoli, Jack                 Voorhees HS            56.92      57.20   4 
  4 Cooper, Keith                Long Branch          1:00.43      58.18   4 
  5 Lepre, Drew                  West Essex H           58.47      58.25   4 
  6 Mends, Daniel                Burlington T         1:00.58      59.69   4 
  7 Burton, Terris               Hamilton Eas         1:01.00    1:01.32   3 
  8 Lucas, Rashid                Burlington T         1:01.73    1:01.38   3 
  9 Caranda, Chancy              Burlington T         1:02.88    1:01.66   3 
 10 Hill, Danny                  Ewing HS             1:00.70    1:02.05   4 
 11 Abdulaziz, Rani              West Essex H           58.91    1:02.53   4 
 12 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS         1:05.27    1:03.77   2 
 13 Bland, Nasir                 Ewing HS             1:01.50    1:03.78   3 
 14 Fernandes, Tyler             Riverside HS         1:01.89    1:03.94   3 
 15 Soliman, Mark                Allentown HS         1:07.33    1:05.76   2 
 15 Hargis, Darius               Ewing HS             1:02.10    1:05.76   3 
 17 Simpson, Kevin               Washington T         1:04.20    1:06.79   3 
 18 Snyder, Brian                Robbinsville         1:07.46    1:07.35   2 
 19 Hamlin, Daniel               Riverside HS         1:08.50    1:08.19   2 
 20 Colemen, Jaque               Long Branch          1:09.00    1:08.21   1 
 21 Ballard, Nate                Lawrence HS          1:09.00    1:09.19   2 
 22 Morelli, Tyler               Robbinsville         1:09.00    1:09.49   2 
 23 Osagie, Daniel               Orange HS            1:03.34    1:10.32   3 
 24 Saba, Abdul                  Orange HS                       1:13.95   1 
 -- Lucas, Xyon                  Orange HS                            DQ   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hare, William                Princeton HS         7:06.10    6:26.82   2 
  2 Dolan, Tim                   Hopewell Val         6:20.00    6:35.50   2 
  3 Gregor, Matthew              Allentown HS         7:03.40    6:48.70   2 
  4 Ralston, Maxwell             Washington T                    6:49.56   1 
  5 O'Connell, Will              Bergen Catho         6:30.00    6:58.20   2 
  6 Ratner, Will                 Princeton HS         7:06.04    6:58.32   2 
  7 Theuerkauf, Peter            Bergen Catho         6:30.00    7:00.69   2 
  8 Jian, Stanley                West Windsor         7:00.00    7:06.37   2 
  9 Byrnes, Nathaniel            Allentown HS         7:00.00    7:11.88   2 
 10 Angarone, Benjamin           Hamilton Eas                    7:13.13   1 
 11 Sconzo, Matthew              Ewing HS             7:34.60    7:15.62   2 
 12 Carey, Charles               Allentown HS         7:41.27    7:19.40   2 
 13 Chan, Vincent                West Windsor         7:00.00    7:25.38   2 
 14 Hughes, Evan                 West Windsor         7:00.00    7:28.13   2 
 15 Chandra, Prakher             J F Kennedy         10:50.00    7:40.12   1 
 16 Srouji, Mohammad             Ewing HS             8:00.00    7:41.83   2 
 17 Fabbricatore, Roman          J F Kennedy         10:50.00    7:42.97   1 
 18 Sadeghi-Nejad, Kouros        West Essex H                    7:44.22   1 
 19 Campbell, Christopher        Winslow Twp                     7:57.95   1 
 20 Repici, Tyler                Burlington T         8:16.49    8:06.90   2 
 21 Dunfee, Christopher          Hamilton Eas                    8:07.75   1 
 22 Kapoor, Chirag               J F Kennedy         12:00.00    8:07.97   1 
 23 Webster, Ryan                Ewing HS             8:00.00    8:14.13   2 
 24 Sharp, Aidan                 Burlington T         8:30.00    8:16.18   2 
 25 Keller, Michael              West Essex H                    8:34.79   1 
 26 Lucas, Xyon                  Orange HS            8:58.15    9:12.39   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  43.20      43.82   2 
     1) Miranda, Isaiah                 2) Fye-moore, Miles               
     3) Francis, Evan                   4) Owens, John                    
  2 Ewing HS  'A'                                                  44.34   1 
     1) Cousar, Tysean                  2) Doggett, Edamiyon              
     3) Latty, Kyle                     4) Williams, Rashawn              
  3 Lawrence HS  'A'                                               44.75   1 
     1) Hemingway, Davon                2) McClellan, Justin              
     3) Mitchell-White, Myles           4) Frost, Cory                    
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             46.47      45.11   2 
     1) Dalambert, Hans                 2) Dalambert, Hansley             
     3) Gemino, Andrew                  4) Irby, Elijah                   
  5 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                               45.34   1 
     1) Smith, Miles                    2) Rouh, Christopher              
     3) Morrison, Jordan                4) Huegel, Robert                 
  6 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 45.79      45.44   2 
     1) Borguet, Aidan                  2) Cox, Nate                      
     3) Fowler, Quashon                 4) Hannah, Shaikyi                
  7 West Essex HS  'A'                                  46.26      45.64   2 
     1) Abdulaziz, Rani                 2) Chung, Matthew                 
     3) Fost, Liam                      4) Keller, Michael                
  8 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              46.10      45.66   2 
     1) Giovanetti, Louis               2) Greene, Jayden                 
     3) Peters, Ethan                   4) Roundtree, Tahir               
  9 Orange HS  'A'                                                 46.40   2 
     1) Kirkland, Zekeriah              2) Lucas, Xyon                    
     3) Saba, Abdul                     4) Bond, Jonathan                 
 10 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                58.00      47.06   2 
     1) Ondy, Christopher               2) Malhotra, Pranav               
     3) Horowitz, Garrett               4) Lester, Jalen                  
 -- Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         42.80         DQ   2 
     1) Clement, Iverson                2) Hawkins, Robert                
     3) Keleekai, Samuel                4) Merriman, Brian                
 -- Riverside HS  'A'                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Lewis, Jordan                   2) Harris, Emmanuel               
     3) Morton, Jeanquai                4) Johnson, Jody                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                3:25.00    3:24.25   2 
     1) Francis, Evan                   2) Fye-moore, Miles               
     3) Kulkarni, Atharv                4) Owens, John                    
  2 Long Branch HS  'A'                               3:35.00    3:24.49   2 
     1) Cooper, Keith                   2) Porch, Kevin                   
     3) Redwood, Malik                  4) Rodrigues, Francisco           
  3 West Essex HS  'A'                                           3:27.29   1 
     1) Steets, Anthony                 2) Keller, Michael                
     3) Lepre, Drew                     4) Fost, Liam                     
  4 Ewing HS  'A'                                     3:29.00    3:27.82   2 
     1) Conover, Michael                2) Cousar, Tysean                 
     3) Doggett, Edamiyon               4) Latty, Kyle                    
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              3:35.00    3:36.97   2 
     1) Horowitz, Garrett               2) Carnevale, Trey                
     3) Morelli, Tyler                  4) Rychkov, Roman                 
  6 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:38.15    3:40.72   2 
     1) Kolodziej, Jake                 2) Mignogna, Dean                 
     3) Zingani, Alex                   4) Simpson, Kevin                 
  7 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  3:45.00    3:42.48   2 
     1) Griffis, Sam                    2) Delakowski, Axel               
     3) Hamm, Kyle                      4) Huegel, Robert                 
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  3:43.00    3:46.21   2 
     1) Aime, Dawson                    2) McLean, Deon                   
     3) Stevens, Jordan                 4) McKeithen, Jabril              
  9 Orange HS  'A'                                    3:55.76    3:46.28   1 
     1) Kirkland, Zekeriah              2) Lucas, Xyon                    
     3) Osagie, Daniel                  4) Saba, Abdul                    
 10 Riverside HS  'A'                                            3:55.35   1 
     1) Lewis, Jordan                   2) Harris, Emmanuel               
     3) Stockton, Alex                  4) Combs, Michael                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Voorhees HS  'A'                                  8:12.78    7:57.75  
     1) Capone, Joseph                  2) Minor, Evan                    
     3) Page, Maxwell                   4) Romero, Chris                  
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                8:05.00    8:08.68  
     1) Johnson, Luke                   2) Kulkarni, Atharv               
     3) Santamaria, Matthew             4) Gottipatti, Pranod             
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           8:25.00    8:22.08  
     1) Bhuta, Rikhin                   2) Goss, Timothy                  
     3) Jones, Jalen                    4) Manjaro, Koodsha               
  4 Ewing HS  'A'                                     8:35.00    8:25.85  
     1) Conover, Michael                2) Sconzo, Matthew                
     3) Scott, A'Irrion                 4) Wyatt, Derick                  
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:39.61    8:30.30  
     1) Conley, Devon                   2) Green, Marquis                 
     3) Hammond, Jacion                 4) Miller, Darien                 
  6 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  8:37.00    8:51.17  
     1) Angarone, Benjamin              2) Yandoli, Xavier                
     3) Moench, Jason                   4) Hamm, Kyle                     
  7 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            8:51.36    8:53.23  
     1) Chu, Evan                       2) Marrero, Zach                  
     3) Mignogna, Dean                  4) Reistle, Christopher           
  8 Riverside HS  'A'                                10:42.79    9:21.12  
     1) Harris, Emmanuel                2) Souza, Judson                  
     3) Viana, Felipe                   4) Combs, Michael                 
  9 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  9:03.00    9:51.05  
     1) Augustin, Allen                 2) McLean, Deon                   
     3) Ruano, Hugo                     4) Daniels, Jacob                 
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           11:24.14   10:55.17  
     1) Dearing, Erick                  2) Kolodziej, Jake                
     3) Shaw, Chris                     4) Zingani, Alex                  
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'               11:35.00   11:13.86  
     1) Braun, Ted                      2) Gottipatti, Pranod             
     3) Nathan, Rahul                   4) Rachakunta, Ashrith            
  3 Long Branch HS  'A'                              11:40.89   11:16.11  
     1) Cooper, Keith                   2) Farnsworth, Drew               
     3) Rodrigues, Francisco            4) Porch, Kevin                   
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          11:24.92   11:18.16  
     1) Bhuta, Rikhin                   2) Burtnett, Sean                 
     3) Goss, Timothy                   4) Manjaro, Koodsha               
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             11:15.00   11:18.66  
     1) Gervasini, Dean                 2) Carnevale, Trey                
     3) Rychkov, Roman                  4) Gommoll, Chase                 
  6 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 11:33.00   11:23.97  
     1) Huegel, Robert                  2) Kwok, Hunter                   
     3) Moench, Jason                   4) Angarone, Benjamin             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fosque, Timothy              Long Branch          6-00.00    6-02.00  
  2 Scott, A'Irrion              Ewing HS             5-10.00    6-00.00  
  3 Morton, Jeanquai             Riverside HS         6-02.00    5-10.00  
  4 St. Claire, Darnell          Rancocas Val         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  5 Hemingway, Davon             Lawrence HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
  6 Young, Greg                  Winslow Twp          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  7 Cox, Nate                    Delsea Reg.          5-04.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Mimes, Kaymar                Long Branch          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Wilson, Patrick              Washington T         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Francis, Evan                West Windsor         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Santos, Richard              Washington T         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 12 Fernandes, Tyler             Riverside HS         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 12 Williams, Rashawn            Ewing HS             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 15 Hutchison, Ben               Robbinsville         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 -- Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Frost, Cory                  Lawrence HS          5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Traverso, Luke               West Essex H        11-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 Petriello, Nick              Delsea Reg.         11-06.00   11-06.00  
  2 Morales, Nico                Delsea Reg.         10-06.00   11-06.00  
  4 Truchel, Karol               Lawrence HS         12-06.00  J11-06.00  
  5 Hulit, Daniel                Allentown HS        12-00.00   11-00.00  
  6 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow Twp         11-00.00   10-06.00  
  7 LeCompte, Adam               Lawrence HS          9-00.00  J10-06.00  
  8 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow Twp          9-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Combs, Michael               Riverside HS         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Monteiro, Michael            Riverside HS         9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea Reg.         22-04.50   20-10.00  
  2 Owens, John                  West Windsor        21-00.00   20-07.50  
  3 Clement, Iverson             Rancocas Val        22-06.00   20-05.25  
  4 Fosque, Timothy              Long Branch         18-11.50   20-03.00  
  5 Grady, Keon                  Delsea Reg.         22-00.00   20-01.75  
  6 Johnson, Jody                Riverside HS        20-08.00   19-11.00  
  7 Stevens, Jordan              Lawrence HS         18-08.00   19-09.25  
  8 Roundtree, Tahir             Washington T        20-09.00   19-09.00  
  9 Morton, Jeanquai             Riverside HS        19-07.00   19-08.75  
 10 Cureton, Isaiah              West Windsor        20-02.00   18-06.50  
 11 Scott, A'Irrion              Ewing HS                       18-02.50  
 12 Osagie, Daniel               Orange HS           19-04.00   18-02.25  
 13 De Sa-Tellas, Lucas          Long Branch         17-00.50   17-10.00  
 14 Morrison, Jordan             Hamilton Eas        19-04.50  J17-10.00  
 15 Gibson, Stix                 Ewing HS            19-09.00   17-05.25  
 16 Lester, Jalen                Robbinsville        19-00.00   17-05.00  
 17 Hulit, Daniel                Allentown HS                   17-03.25  
 18 Harvey, Colin                Allentown HS                   17-02.00  
 19 Mazur, Mario                 Hamilton Eas                   17-00.50  
 20 Wilson, Patrick              Washington T        18-04.00   16-11.50  
 21 Malhotra, Pranav             Robbinsville        17-08.00   16-09.00  
 22 Aime, Dawson                 Lawrence HS         16-05.50   16-08.50  
 23 McClary, Jair                Orange HS           17-05.00   15-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Khaliel             Delsea Reg.         45-06.75   44-10.00  
  2 Porch, Kevin                 Long Branch         44-06.50   43-05.50  
  3 Osagie, Daniel               Orange HS           41-03.00   42-01.25  
  4 Fowler, Quashon              Delsea Reg.         42-06.50   41-08.00  
  5 Abdulaziz, Rani              West Essex H        36-10.00   41-06.00  
  6 St. Claire, Darnell          Rancocas Val        41-08.00   40-11.75  
  7 Johnson, Jody                Riverside HS        40-08.00   40-04.00  
  8 Mazur, Mario                 Hamilton Eas                   37-11.75  
  9 Connelly, Steven             West Essex H        39-10.50   37-09.00  
 10 Small, Isaiah                Burlington T                   37-06.00  
 11 Fosque, Timothy              Long Branch         37-09.00   36-11.00  
 12 Smith, Miles                 Hamilton Eas                   36-05.00  
 13 Flood, Kenneth               Washington T        40-07.00   36-04.75  
 14 Cureton, Isaiah              West Windsor        38-05.00   35-09.50  
 15 Ilesanmi, Michael            Ewing HS            34-11.00   35-08.25  
 16 Henry, Jabarri               Lawrence HS         34-00.00   35-08.00  
 17 Krah, Chris                  Ewing HS            37-02.00   35-06.50  
 18 Lewis, Jordan                Riverside HS        36-01.00   35-01.50  
 19 McKeithen, Jabril            Lawrence HS         36-11.00   34-10.00  
 20 Ondy, Christopher            Robbinsville        32-07.00   33-10.00  
 21 Morelli, Tyler               Robbinsville        32-00.00   31-10.00  
 22 McClary, Jair                Orange HS                      30-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldsborough, Bill           Delsea Reg.         54-06.00   53-01.00  
  2 Sneathen, Will               Delsea Reg.         45-00.00   46-09.00  
  3 Matthews, Maurice            Washington T        44-10.00   45-06.00  
  4 Sherard, Jacoby              Lawrence HS         48-04.00   45-03.00  
  5 Joseph, Lawrence             Ewing HS            44-08.25   43-10.00  
  6 Yasson, Theodore             West Windsor        41-06.00   43-05.00  
  7 Moore, Damond                Washington T        43-05.00   42-09.50  
  8 Measner, Robert              Hamilton Eas        40-04.50   42-03.00  
  9 Pierre, Arthur               Winslow Twp         39-03.75   41-10.00  
 10 Dash, Ritesh                 Lawrence HS         42-00.00   41-05.00  
 11 Rogers, Mark                 Ewing HS            39-06.00   40-01.00  
 12 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside HS        42-04.50   39-05.00  
 13 Hossack, Joshua              Hamilton Eas        34-03.00   37-10.00  
 14 Gargiulo, Eric               Voorhees HS         38-05.00   37-03.00  
 15 Moore, Dan                   West Windsor        39-00.00   36-09.25  
 16 Maccagnan, Justin            Robbinsville        37-11.00   34-07.00  
 17 Nielsen, William             Riverside HS        35-01.00   32-11.00  
 18 Onorata, Gerard              West Essex H        32-07.00   31-09.00  
 19 Norris, John                 Burlington T        30-00.00   31-08.00  
 20 Spatola, Arlo                Robbinsville        36-00.00   31-00.00  
 21 Moore, Khalil                Burlington T        27-10.00   28-10.25  
 22 Bond, Jonathan               Orange HS           32-01.25   27-00.00  
 23 Thomas, Nigil                Orange HS                      26-04.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood          176-06     166-11  
  2 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton Eas          132-01     135-01  
  3 Joseph, Lawrence             Ewing HS              129-07     130-01  
  4 Sasin, Adrian                Lawrence HS           128-00  125-01.50  
  5 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside HS          109-07     112-11  
  6 Yasson, Theodore             West Windsor          114-04     112-09  
  7 Matthews, Maurice            Washington T          122-04     107-09  
  8 Lipschutz, Jack              Robbinsville          102-03  105-02.50  
  9 Rogers, Mark                 Ewing HS              107-00     103-01  
 10 Basma, Amir                  Robbinsville          107-06     102-06  
 11 Cooper, Savion               Hamilton Eas                      96-08  
 12 Moore, Damond                Washington T          121-01      93-05  
 13 Orfe, Matthew                Riverside HS           92-03      92-05  
 14 Metzler, Hunter              Long Branch           104-03      91-11  
 15 Norris, John                 Burlington T           84-06   84-02.50  
 16 Ladak, Zarif                 West Windsor          100-00      79-06  
 17 Bautista, Angel              Long Branch            90-00      77-00  
 18 Basgil-Koveloski, Keith      Burlington T           90-02   74-11.50  
 19 Harris, Julien               Orange HS                         49-10  
 -- Sherard, Jacoby              Lawrence HS           136-10       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Nickolas          Rancocas Val          198-00     202-04  
  2 O'Neill, Brian               West Essex H          170-06     163-02  
  3 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton Eas          153-10     141-08  
  4 Castor, Noah                 Ewing HS              155-00     137-07  
  5 Borguet, Aidan               Delsea Reg.           137-04     132-08  
  6 Yasson, Theodore             West Windsor          141-01     131-04  
  7 Nielsen, William             Riverside HS          127-00     129-09  
  8 McCabe, John                 Voorhees HS           130-00     127-03  
  9 Scesney, Alex                Allentown HS          108-05     126-09  
 10 Strong, Javon                Ewing HS              111-00     122-05  
 11 Onorata, Gerard              West Essex H          115-01     121-06  
 12 Brzoza, Chase                Lawrence HS           122-09     119-05  
 13 Poisker, Colin               Delsea Reg.           128-03     119-02  
 14 Maccagnan, Justin            Robbinsville          113-06     114-07  
 15 Dwiewa, Kristian             Lawrence HS           117-05     113-09  
 16 Hopkins, Henry               Robbinsville          113-03     107-05  
 17 Paoletti, Christian          Washington T          107-01     105-02  
 18 Immordino, Justin            Hamilton Eas          104-11     105-01  
 19 Monteiro, Michael            Riverside HS          115-05     104-09  
 20 Norris, John                 Burlington T           91-07     100-08  
 21 Bond, Jonathan               Orange HS              74-00      97-00  
 22 Lee, Eric                    Washington T           92-04      95-05  
 23 Harris, Julien               Orange HS                         91-10  
 24 Battini, Hrudai              West Windsor           83-09      82-11  
 25 Ode, James                   Burlington T           86-06      76-11  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             46.47      47.16   2 
     1) Awujoola, Adebowale             2) Gemino, Andrew                 
     3) Glaze, Christopher              4) Irby, Elijah                   
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    47.62      47.35   2 
     1) Aime, Dawson                    2) Henry, Jabarri                 
     3) Johnson, William                4) Smith, Zaire                   
  3 Ewing HS  'A'                                       47.00      47.40   2 
     1) Gibson, Stix                    2) Hill, Danny                    
     3) Ilesanmi, Michael               4) Krah, Chris                    
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              47.76      47.76   2 
     1) Brookins, Tyler                 2) Flood, Kenneth                 
     3) Giovanetti, Louis               4) McDermott, Jesse               
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                             48.50      49.22   2 
     1) Awujoola, Adebowale             2) Circello, Colin                
     3) Gemino, Andrew                  4) Glaze, Christopher             
  6 Riverside HS  'A'                                   50.00      51.70   2 
     1) McKnight, Rashan                2) Gottlieb, Brandon              
     3) Liberato, Rodrigo               4) Johnson, Isaiah                
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                52.00      53.71   1 
     1) Walling, Jack                   2) Riley, Timothy John            
     3) Mazzella, Nikolaos              4) Thummala, Rajiv                
  8 Long Branch HS  'B'                                 50.63      56.43   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Luis                 2) Dennis, Qua'zahun              
     3) Cuarda, Davi                    4) Wakefield, Qu'Ron              
 -- Lawrence HS  'B'                                    48.70         DQ   2 
     1) Conway, Nas                     2) Jones, Leon                    
     3) McLean, Deon                    4) Nalbone, Jason                 
 -- Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                    48.00         DQ   2 
     1) Laster, Will                    2) Delakowski, Axel               
     3) Roman, Xavier                   4) Whitmore, Denzel               
 -- Long Branch HS  'A'                                 50.63         DQ   1 
     1) Corbett, Jermaine               2) De Sa-Tellas, Lucas            
     3) Gordan, Jah'Kwan                4) Munoz-Lopez, Janson            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                3:40.00    3:40.36   2 
     1) Banerjee, Tirtho                2) Braun, Ted                     
     3) Elmoji, Ahmed                   4) Vakacharla, Rohan              
  2 Ewing HS  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:42.01   2 
     1) Edward-Chew, Dahvae'            2) Hill, Danny                    
     3) Krah, Chris                     4) Watkins, Jordon                
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           3:44.00    3:44.87   2 
     1) Bhuta, Rikhin                   2) Burtnett, Sean                 
     3) Manjaro, Koodsha                4) Masiuk, Andrew                 
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:48.15    3:49.74   2 
     1) Diemer, Mike                    2) Figueroa, Nikolas              
     3) Greene, Jayden                  4) Peters, Ethan                  
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:40.00    3:53.12   2 
     1) Dalambert, Hans                 2) Dalambert, Hansley             
     3) Glaze, Christopher              4) Irby, Elijah                   
  6 Lawrence HS  'B'                                  3:53.00    3:53.69   2 
     1) Daniels, Jacob                  2) Henry, Jabarri                 
     3) Revolus, Isaiah                 4) Abubacker, Naveed              
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              3:59.00    4:00.54   2 
     1) Snyder, Brian                   2) Hutchison, Ben                 
     3) Haegley, Bennett                4) Maglione, Ethan                
  8 Long Branch HS  'B'                                          4:10.04   1 
     1) Corbett, Jermaine               2) Colemen, Jaque                 
     3) Montgomery, Niles               4) De Sa-Tellas, Lucas            
  9 Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                           3:55.00    4:13.00   2 
     1) Moore, William                  2) Repici, Tyler                  
     3) Sharp, Aidan                    4) Circello, Colin                
 10 Riverside HS  'A'                                 4:05.00    4:14.48   1 
     1) Andre, Dylan                    2) Liberato, Rodrigo              
     3) Johnson, Isaiah                 4) McKnight, Rashan               
 -- Long Branch HS  'A'                                               DQ   1 
     1) Gordan, Jah'Kwan                2) Munoz-Lopez, Janson            
     3) Barbosa, Kevin                  4) Barnes, Blaise                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                8:42.00    8:39.94  
     1) Braun, Ted                      2) Chan, Vincent                  
     3) Cojerian, Kenta                 4) Doshi, Sagar                   
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           9:09.04    8:55.96  
     1) Burtnett, Sean                  2) Lucas, Rashid                  
     3) Manjaro, Koodsha                4) Masiuk, Andrew                 
  3 Allentown HS  'A'                                 9:15.00    9:13.48  
     1) Murphy, Liam                    2) Baldwin, Garrett               
     3) Eng, Reece                      4) Reilly, Luke                   
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           9:40.00    9:14.99  
     1) Moore, William                  2) O'Leary, Michael               
     3) Repici, Tyler                   4) Sharp, Aidan                   
  5 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            9:05.10    9:32.24  
     1) Conte, Vincent                  2) Diemer, Mike                   
     3) Kumas, Nezvat                   4) Wall, Aiden                    
  6 Long Branch HS  'A'                               8:55.00    9:35.35  
     1) Barbosa, Kevin                  2) Bass, Jeffery                  
     3) Bautista, Angel                 4) Rodriguez, Malachi             
  7 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             10:15.00    9:39.78  
     1) Taylor, Jared                   2) Holzbaur, Pat                  
     3) Freeman, Jon                    4) Light, Daniel                  
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                 10:00.00    9:53.65  
     1) Cardona, Stephen                2) O'Rourke, Michael              
     3) Shah, Yash                      4) Zheng, Matthew                 
  9 Riverside HS  'A'                                11:30.00   10:22.21  
     1) Tosta, Kevinn                   2) Fink, Jacob                    
     3) Hamlin, Daniel                  4) Cerchiaro, Cole                
 10 Burlington Twp. HS  'C'                           9:20.00   10:23.58  
     1) Hannigan, Shane                 2) Sharp, Aidan                   
     3) Small, Jermaine                 4) Walker, Ethan                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Throwers
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ewing HS  'A'                                                  50.88  
     1) Castor, Noah                    2) Joseph, Lawrence               
     3) Rogers, Mark                    4) Strong, Javon                  
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             59.00      52.37  
     1) Norris, John                    2) Michael, Taariq                
     3) Basgil-Koveloski, Keith         4) Ode, James                     
  3 Riverside HS  'A'                                              53.53  
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                               54.25  
     1) Glover, Devin                   2) Hajduczka, Krystian            
     3) Raza, Mehdi                     4) Sherard, Jacoby                
  5 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                               55.29  
  6 Long Branch HS  'A'                                 52.00    1:00.38  
     1) Carrasquillo, Gabriel           2) Decker, Branden                
     3) Metzler, Hunter                 4) Mimes, Kaymar                  
 -- Robbinsville HS  'A'                                58.00        DNF  
 -- Orange HS  'B'                                                   DNF  
Advertisements