5/30– Cherokee Night Racing #2 (SSMR, 800, 1600)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2017 09:53 PM
                       Cherokee Night Racing - 5/30/2017                       
                                  Cherkoee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:48.00    1:47.33   4 
     1) #2828 Francis, Marissa          2) #2848 Ledbetter, Jonise        
     3) #2856 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     4) #2858 Nance, Sydne             
          50.28 (50.28)    1:47.33 (57.05)
  2 Paul VI HS  'B'                                   1:50.06    1:49.57   4 
     1) #2494 Babore, Gabriella         2) #2526 McFadden, Jariah         
     3) #2534 Schmidt, Carly            4) #2551 Watkins, Keyann'a        
          51.22 (51.22)    1:49.57 (58.35)
  3 Princeton HS  'A'                                 1:49.50    1:50.84   4 
     1) #2665 Patterson, Jackie         2) #2653 Linko, Colleen           
     3) #2679 Taylor, Justice           4) #2640 Ju, Caren                
          52.23 (52.23)    1:50.84 (58.61)
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:50.60    1:52.04   4 
     1) #326 Clark, Morgan              2) #356 King, Brianna             
     3) #371 Nastasi, Alyssa            4) #387 Strauss, Carolyn          
          52.76 (52.76)    1:52.04 (59.28)
  5 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:54.00    1:52.20   3 
     1) #2493 Babore, Abaigeal          2) #2513 Garozzo, Allyarae        
     3) #2517 Harris, Skyler            4) #2549 Vandergrift, Aaliyah     
          51.96 (51.96)  1:52.20 (1:00.25)
  6 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                 1:52.90    1:53.65   4 
     1) #229 Noel, Amanda               2) #242 Sherry, Lily              
     3) #237 Rossini, Emily             4) #241 Sherry, Chloe             
          53.41 (53.41)  1:53.65 (1:00.25)
  7 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               2:20.00    1:57.98   2 
     1) #815 Barr, Jordan               2) #835 Harden, Sierra            
     3) #863 Scimeca, Diona             4) #834 Harden, Sienna            
          54.05 (54.05)  1:57.98 (1:03.93)
  8 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       1:57.00    1:58.07   3 
     1) #2811 Brown, Kharonay           2) #2812 Butler, Jaeda            
     3) #2851 McClenahan, Breacain      4) #2893 Warren, Makiah           
          53.37 (53.37)  1:58.07 (1:04.71)
  9 Cherokee HS  'E'                                  1:56.00    1:58.83   3 
     1) #320 Bowers, Joynee             2) #352 Jordan, Kianah            
     3) #334 Donahue, Tricia            4) #377 Rathman, Kate             
          54.87 (54.87)  1:58.83 (1:03.97)
 10 McNair Academic HS  'A'                                      1:59.60   1 
     1) #2445 Diaz, Jazzlyn             2) #2456 Pachecho, Alexis         
     3) #2447 Fischer, Sophia           4) #2442 Belel, Tas               
          55.46 (55.46)  1:59.60 (1:04.14)
 11 Cherokee HS  'D'                                  2:02.00    2:01.95   3 
     1) #343 Gilmore, Abby              2) #370 Mustafa, Elis             
     3) #374 Pasquarello, Chloe         4) #386 Soboleski, Emily          
          57.37 (57.37)  2:01.95 (1:04.59)
 12 Washington Twp HS  'A'                                       2:03.25   1 
     1) #3831 Sharkey, Hannah           2) #3794 Cochran, Kate            
     3) #3803 Graves, Nayasia           4) #3827 Robinson, Julia          
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)  2:03.25 (1:03.03)
 13 Cherokee HS  'F'                                  2:05.00    2:05.97   2 
     1) #337 Fearon, Madison            2) #389 Vassalotti, Allison       
     3) #391 Wash, Joelle               4) #339 Foglia, Hayley            
      1:01.64 (1:01.64)  2:05.97 (1:04.33)
 14 McNair Academic HS  'B'                                      2:07.49   1 
     1) #2458 Sen, Jahnavi              2) #2460 Sobngwi, Sylvie          
     3) #2463 Young, Ayriana            4) #2451 Jones, Diani             
      1:00.99 (1:00.99)  2:07.49 (1:06.50)
 15 Triton Reg. HS  'B'                               2:30.00    2:09.56   2 
     1) #3681 Bragg, Kristine           2) #3692 DiMaio, Nina             
     3) #3724 Wilkerson, Destiny        4) #3718 Roche, Katie             
      1:00.48 (1:00.48)  2:09.56 (1:09.08)
 16 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  2:04.00    2:09.96   3 
     1) #325 Clark, Kailyn              2) #332 DellaFemina, Emma         
     3) #341 Gallagher, Julianne        4) #364 Miller, Maria             
          58.31 (58.31)  2:09.96 (1:11.66)
 17 Cherokee HS  'C'                                  2:09.00    2:12.54   2 
     1) #313 Akiri, Fejiro              2) #340 Forshay, Katrina          
     3) #372 Palais, Rebecca            4) #397 Woodard, Deanna           
      1:01.61 (1:01.61)  2:12.54 (1:10.94)
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson Memorial HS  'B'                          1:36.40    1:35.09   3 
     1) #1784 Colon, Nicholas           2) #1838 Novak, Zachary           
     3) #1791 Delmonte, Tom             4) #1850 Schoener, Mike           
          45.27 (45.27)    1:35.09 (49.82)
  2 Jackson Memorial HS  'C'                          1:36.40    1:35.52   3 
     1) #1774 Caldwell, Jordan          2) #1790 Delhagen, Ross           
     3) #1820 Lee, Devynn               4) #1864 Vigliarolo, Steven       
          45.42 (45.42)    1:35.52 (50.11)
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:37.70    1:37.46   2 
     1) #2564 Bush, Richard             2) #2565 Bush, Robert             
     3) #2585 Martino, Matt             4) #2602 Walsh, Rj                
          46.61 (46.61)    1:37.46 (50.85)
  4 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:37.91   3 
     1) #269 Dilcher, Damien            2) #289 Morgan, Ryan              
     3) #295 Peck, Dylan                4) #303 Taylor, Ja'Sir            
          45.55 (45.55)    1:37.91 (52.37)
  5 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 1:35.40    1:39.22   3 
     1) #3994 King, Nysheim             2) #4017 Walton, Ryan             
     3) #3998 Norman, Julian            4) #4019 Wood, Jamir              
          48.41 (48.41)    1:39.22 (50.82)
  6 Jackson Memorial HS  'E'                          1:43.00    1:42.01   1 
     1) #1806 Gold, Steven              2) #1811 Harrigan, Timothy        
     3) #1821 Lee, Jayson               4) #1833 Mckown, Jake             
          48.22 (48.22)    1:42.01 (53.79)
  7 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:43.50    1:42.27   1 
     1) #3863 Figueroa, Nikolas         2) #3864 Flood, Kenneth           
     3) #3869 Giovanetti, Louis         4) #3871 Greene, Jayden           
          47.55 (47.55)    1:42.27 (54.72)
  8 Jackson Memorial HS  'D'                          1:42.00    1:47.43   2 
     1) #1792 Demaio, James             2) #1795 Drye, Maxwell            
     3) #1836 Mollica, Nicholas         4) #1838 Novak, Zachary           
          48.24 (48.24)    1:47.43 (59.19)
 
Event 3  Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2793 Watsky, Cy          M Princeton HS         1:57.52    1:58.09   9 
          57.02 (57.02)  1:58.09 (1:01.08)
  2 #  448 Kelly, Justin       M Cherokee HS          2:01.00    2:00.71   9 
      1:00.20 (1:00.20)  2:00.71 (1:00.52)
  3 # 3102 Lorenz, Brian       M Shawnee HS           2:00.57    2:00.76   9 
          58.97 (58.97)  2:00.76 (1:01.80)
  4 #  446 Jackson, Tyler      M Cherokee HS          2:01.00    2:00.82   9 
          59.71 (59.71)  2:00.82 (1:01.11)
  5 # 2473 Hardy, Marcus       M McNair Acade         1:59.64    2:01.15   9 
          59.19 (59.19)  2:01.15 (1:01.96)
  6 # 1186 Leohner, Justin     M Freehold Twp         1:59.10    2:01.42   9 
          59.39 (59.39)  2:01.42 (1:02.03)
  7 #  184 May, Sean           M Bishop Eusta         2:00.00    2:01.84   9 
          59.58 (59.58)  2:01.84 (1:02.26)
  8 #  509 Wilburn, Cameron    M Cherokee HS          2:01.00    2:02.15   9 
          59.38 (59.38)  2:02.15 (1:02.78)
  9 #  168 Hullihan, Daniel    M Bishop Eusta         2:04.00    2:02.74   8 
      1:00.81 (1:00.81)  2:02.74 (1:01.93)
 10 # 3609 Cantero, Dan        M Timber Creek         2:05.66    2:02.86   8 
      1:00.71 (1:00.71)  2:02.86 (1:02.16)
 11 # 1159 Crowley, Dan        M Freehold Twp         2:00.00    2:02.89   9 
          59.93 (59.93)  2:02.89 (1:02.97)
 12 # 2268 Lauer, Kevin        M Lenape Reg.          2:02.57    2:03.67   9 
      1:01.85 (1:01.85)  2:03.67 (1:01.82)
 13 # 1150 Barnes, Noah        M Freehold Twp         2:00.00    2:04.51   9 
      1:00.32 (1:00.32)  2:04.51 (1:04.19)
 14 # 1199 O'Donnell, Sean     M Freehold Twp         2:03.00    2:04.88   8 
      1:00.50 (1:00.50)  2:04.88 (1:04.39)     2:07.84 (2.96)
 15 # 3334 Schnell, Mason      M Southern Reg         2:07.00    2:05.89   8 
      1:00.88 (1:00.88)  2:05.89 (1:05.01)
 16 # 2736 Hamit, Oliver       M Princeton HS         2:03.00    2:06.18   8 
      1:00.31 (1:00.31)  2:06.18 (1:05.88)
 17 # 3310 McHugh, Colin       M Southern Reg         2:12.02    2:06.25   7 
      1:02.10 (1:02.10)  2:06.25 (1:04.16)
 18 # 1691 Ditta, Chris        M Jackson Libe         2:10.76    2:06.43   7 
      1:03.02 (1:03.02)  2:06.43 (1:03.42)
 19 #  466 Milligan-Tinker,    M Cherokee HS          2:01.00    2:06.79   9 
      1:00.04 (1:00.04)  2:06.79 (1:06.76)
 20 #  484 Powell, Matthew     M Cherokee HS          2:07.00    2:06.84   8 
      1:01.39 (1:01.39)  2:06.84 (1:05.46)
 21 # 3918 Strickon, Jarret    M Washington T         2:07.01    2:07.21   8 
      1:01.75 (1:01.75)  2:07.21 (1:05.47)
 22 #  159 Dhawan, Manik       M Bishop Eusta         2:05.00    2:07.27   8 
      1:00.15 (1:00.15)  2:07.27 (1:07.12)
 23 #  454 Lee, Christian      M Cherokee HS          2:07.00    2:07.85   8 
      1:01.75 (1:01.75)  2:07.85 (1:06.11)
 24 # 3678 Zecca, Matt         M Trinity Chri         2:06.48    2:07.88   8 
      1:02.20 (1:02.20)  2:07.88 (1:05.68)
 25 # 3911 Shaw, Chris         M Washington T         2:08.10    2:09.19   7 
      1:02.27 (1:02.27)  2:09.19 (1:06.93)
 26 # 4017 Walton, Ryan        M Woodstown HS         2:07.00    2:09.44   8 
      1:02.67 (1:02.67)  2:09.44 (1:06.78)
 27 #  465 Miller, Chase       M Cherokee HS          2:07.00    2:09.65   8 
      1:01.95 (1:01.95)  2:09.65 (1:07.70)
 28 #  442 Hackney, Robert     M Cherokee HS          2:11.00    2:09.98   7 
      1:02.83 (1:02.83)  2:09.98 (1:07.15)
 29 # 3291 Lehr, Josh          M Southern Reg         2:11.29    2:10.52   7 
      1:03.25 (1:03.25)  2:10.52 (1:07.28)
 30 # 1024 Cox, Ethan          M Eastern Reg.         2:12.30    2:11.00   7 
      1:03.17 (1:03.17)  2:11.00 (1:07.83)
 31 # 3616 Eaton, Eric         M Timber Creek         2:12.00    2:11.95   7 
      1:03.09 (1:03.09)  2:11.95 (1:08.87)
 32 # 3317 Orrico, Joseph      M Southern Reg         2:14.58    2:12.26   6 
      1:05.44 (1:05.44)  2:12.26 (1:06.82)
 33 #  410 Brown, Naledge      M Cherokee HS          2:14.00    2:12.63   6 
      1:03.84 (1:03.84)  2:12.63 (1:08.79)
 34 # 1175 Jerome, Andrew      M Freehold Twp         2:07.00    2:12.66   8 
      1:02.82 (1:02.82)  2:12.66 (1:09.85)
 35 #  441 Gupta, Aatish       M Cherokee HS          2:18.00    2:12.82   6 
      1:05.11 (1:05.11)  2:12.82 (1:07.72)
 36 # 3280 Gutierrez, Kevin    M Southern Reg         2:14.63    2:13.68   6 
      1:05.67 (1:05.67)  2:13.68 (1:08.02)
 37 # 3250 Brockop, Robbie     M Southern Reg         2:14.09    2:13.93   6 
      1:06.51 (1:06.51)  2:13.93 (1:07.43)
 38 # 3625 Hunt, Jalen         M Timber Creek         2:12.14    2:13.96   7 
      1:03.99 (1:03.99)  2:13.96 (1:09.97)
 39 # 1973 Vick, Rachel        W Kingsway HS          2:13.00    2:14.53   7 
      1:02.01 (1:02.01)  2:14.53 (1:12.53)
 40 # 4002 Poteat, Sian        M Woodstown HS         2:19.00    2:16.48   6 
      1:05.55 (1:05.55)  2:16.48 (1:10.94)
 41 # 3744 Enley, Jacob        M Triton Reg.          2:14.00    2:18.87   6 
      1:06.99 (1:06.99)  2:18.87 (1:11.88)
 42 # 3728 Baldini, Andre      M Triton Reg.          2:14.00    2:18.91   6 
      1:03.86 (1:03.86)  2:18.91 (1:15.06)
 43 # 2466 Arkipov, Max        M McNair Acade         2:23.95    2:20.61   5 
      1:06.90 (1:06.90)  2:20.61 (1:13.71)
 44 # 3314 Nuggent, Ryan       M Southern Reg         2:22.66    2:21.17   5 
      1:08.92 (1:08.92)  2:21.17 (1:12.25)
 45 # 1641 Corallo, Samantha   W Jackson Libe         2:22.03    2:22.16   5 
      1:09.53 (1:09.53)  2:22.16 (1:12.64)
 46 #  792 Patel, Milan        M Cinnaminson          2:19.53    2:22.79   6 
      1:09.22 (1:09.22)  2:22.79 (1:13.58)
 47 #  505 Villanueva, Georg   M Cherokee HS          2:25.00    2:24.03   5 
      1:12.44 (1:12.44)  2:24.03 (1:11.59)
 48 # 2685 Walker, Anne        W Princeton HS         2:23.33    2:25.00   5 
      2:25.00 (2:25.00)
 49 # 3651 Scott, Tyler        M Timber Creek         2:25.00    2:25.11   5 
      1:12.94 (1:12.94)  2:25.11 (1:12.17)
 50 # 2885 Strittmatter, Nor   W Rancocas Val         2:26.00    2:26.79   5 
      2:26.79 (2:26.79)
 51 # 2887 Thompson, Alana     W Rancocas Val         2:24.09    2:27.79   5 
      1:11.96 (1:11.96)  2:27.79 (1:15.83)
 52 # 1010 Andrews, Oscar      M Eastern Reg.         2:36.00    2:27.87   3 
      1:11.86 (1:11.86)  2:27.87 (1:16.02)
 53 # 1672 Virga, Dayna        W Jackson Libe         2:27.00    2:29.07   5 
      1:12.10 (1:12.10)  2:29.07 (1:16.98)
 54 # 3576 Hayes, Zion         W Timber Creek         2:32.19    2:29.22   4 
      1:14.31 (1:14.31)  2:29.22 (1:14.92)
 55 # 2829 Gallagher, Morgan   W Rancocas Val         2:30.00    2:31.47   4 
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:31.47 (1:16.95)
 56 # 3575 Hauer, Alexandra    W Timber Creek         2:25.78    2:31.60   5 
      1:12.70 (1:12.70)  2:31.60 (1:18.91)
 57 # 1639 Connor, Caitlin     W Jackson Libe         2:35.00    2:31.99   3 
      1:14.36 (1:14.36)  2:31.99 (1:17.64)
 58 # 2442 Belel, Tas          W McNair Acade         2:32.44    2:32.80   4 
      1:15.69 (1:15.69)  2:32.80 (1:17.11)
 59 # 1143 Vitello, Julian     W Freehold Twp         2:24.00    2:33.10   5 
      1:12.24 (1:12.24)  2:33.10 (1:20.86)
 60 # 2679 Taylor, Justice     W Princeton HS         2:35.00    2:33.21   3 
      1:16.69 (1:16.69)  2:33.21 (1:16.52)
 61 # 1890 D'Antonio, Sophia   W Kingsway HS          2:30.00    2:33.23   4 
      1:14.53 (1:14.53)  2:33.23 (1:18.71)
 62 # 2559 Bock, Matt          M Paul VI HS           2:35.00    2:33.87   3 
      1:14.03 (1:14.03)  2:33.87 (1:19.84)
 63 # 2522 Liberatore, Maria   W Paul VI HS           2:32.85    2:33.89   4 
      1:14.83 (1:14.83)  2:33.89 (1:19.06)
 64 # 3346 Theobold, Steve     M Southern Reg         3:00.00    2:34.56   1 
      1:11.31 (1:11.31)  2:34.56 (1:23.25)
 65 # 3770 Miller, Corey       M Triton Reg.          2:14.00    2:35.06   6 
      1:06.72 (1:06.72)  2:35.06 (1:28.34)
 66 # 1141 Stauffer, Alexand   W Freehold Twp         2:25.00    2:35.32   5 
      1:14.08 (1:14.08)  2:35.32 (1:21.25)
 67 # 2444 Chapeau, Claire     W McNair Acade         2:37.43    2:35.39   3 
      1:16.96 (1:16.96)  2:35.39 (1:18.44)
 68 # 2525 McAndrew, Molly     W Paul VI HS           2:34.80    2:35.41   4 
      1:15.08 (1:15.08)  2:35.41 (1:20.34)
 69 # 2555 Zevallos, Miranda   W Paul VI HS           2:36.99    2:36.05   3 
      1:16.75 (1:16.75)  2:36.05 (1:19.31)
 70 # 2681 Vassilev, Michell   W Princeton HS         2:35.00    2:36.50   3 
      1:16.42 (1:16.42)  2:36.50 (1:20.09)
 71 # 2689 Williamson, Raina   W Princeton HS         2:40.00    2:36.57   3 
      1:17.31 (1:17.31)  2:36.57 (1:19.27)
 72 # 2571 Dettngelis, Justi   M Paul VI HS           2:40.00    2:36.68   3 
      1:16.30 (1:16.30)  2:36.68 (1:20.38)
 73 # 3703 Klus, Natalie       W Triton Reg.          2:32.00    2:37.08   4 
      1:15.52 (1:15.52)  2:37.08 (1:21.56)
 74 # 2853 McCoy, Ashley       W Rancocas Val         2:52.04    2:38.03   2 
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:38.03 (1:22.74)
 75 # 3679 Baldini, Autumn     W Triton Reg.          2:32.00    2:38.20   4 
      1:16.54 (1:16.54)  2:38.20 (1:21.66)
 76 # 3581 Jackson, Leisha     W Timber Creek         2:34.85    2:38.53   4 
      1:14.31 (1:14.31)  2:38.53 (1:24.23)
 77 #  334 Donahue, Tricia     W Cherokee HS          2:35.00    2:38.94   3 
      1:14.22 (1:14.22)  2:38.94 (1:24.72)
 78 # 1635 Brown, Kelsey       W Jackson Libe         2:46.58    2:39.16   2 
      1:14.26 (1:14.26)  2:39.16 (1:24.91)
 79 # 2653 Linko, Colleen      W Princeton HS         2:30.00    2:39.55   4 
      1:16.25 (1:16.25)  2:39.55 (1:23.30)
 80 # 1664 Sigmon, Logan       W Jackson Libe         2:35.00    2:40.00   3 
      1:16.06 (1:16.06)  2:40.00 (1:23.95)
 81 # 1540 Savage, Lauren      W Hammonton HS         2:42.00    2:40.99   2 
      1:18.78 (1:18.78)  2:40.99 (1:22.22)
 82 # 2460 Sobngwi, Sylvie     W McNair Acade         2:36.39    2:41.16   3 
      1:17.23 (1:17.23)  2:41.16 (1:23.93)
 83 # 3664 Brevard, Morgan     W Trinity Chri         2:35.00    2:41.24   3 
      1:16.54 (1:16.54)     1:17.69 (1.16)  2:41.24 (1:23.55)
 84 # 1760 Uveges, Stephanie   W Jackson Memo         2:46.64    2:41.58   2 
      1:17.83 (1:17.83)  2:41.58 (1:23.75)
 85 #  813 Abbott, Pamela      W Delsea Reg.          2:38.48    2:41.94   3 
      1:17.86 (1:17.86)  2:41.94 (1:24.08)
 86 # 3794 Cochran, Kate       W Washington T         2:40.00    2:42.32   3 
      1:17.26 (1:17.26)  2:42.32 (1:25.06)
 87 #  856 McCarty, Jenna      W Delsea Reg.          2:41.80    2:42.53   2 
      1:15.80 (1:15.80)  2:42.53 (1:26.74)
 88 # 3704 Kukielka, Audrey    W Triton Reg.          2:32.00    2:42.84   4 
      1:16.20 (1:16.20)  2:42.84 (1:26.64)
 89 #  335 Eick, Sophia        W Cherokee HS          2:40.00    2:42.85   3 
      2:42.85 (2:42.85)
 90 # 1680 Zaugg, Suzanne      W Jackson Libe         2:50.00    2:43.17   2 
      1:17.40 (1:17.40)  2:43.17 (1:25.77)
 91 # 2452 Keller, Christina   W McNair Acade         2:55.00    2:43.19   1 
      1:24.72 (1:24.72)  2:43.19 (1:18.48)
 92 # 2454 Lim, Jasmin         W McNair Acade         2:40.00    2:43.39   3 
      1:18.42 (1:18.42)  2:43.39 (1:24.97)
 93 #  846 Kobik, Rebecca      W Delsea Reg.          2:48.74    2:43.48   2 
      1:19.41 (1:19.41)  2:43.48 (1:24.07)
 94 # 2537 Schultz, Jacklyn    W Paul VI HS           2:34.31    2:44.09   4 
      1:15.41 (1:15.41)  2:44.09 (1:28.68)
 95 #  325 Clark, Kailyn       W Cherokee HS          2:46.70    2:44.11   2 
      1:15.56 (1:15.56)  2:44.11 (1:28.56)
 96 #  338 Fericy, Kayla       W Cherokee HS          2:40.00    2:44.29   3 
      1:16.23 (1:16.23)  2:44.29 (1:28.07)
 97 # 2659 McDonnell, Cather   W Princeton HS         2:43.00    2:44.76   2 
      1:19.06 (1:19.06)  2:44.76 (1:25.70)
 98 #  341 Gallagher, Julian   W Cherokee HS          2:38.88    2:46.88   3 
      1:16.78 (1:16.78)  2:46.88 (1:30.10)
 99 #  836 Hassett, Victoria   W Delsea Reg.          2:50.00    2:47.00   2 
      1:18.24 (1:18.24)  2:47.00 (1:28.76)
100 #  389 Vassalotti, Allis   W Cherokee HS          2:45.73    2:49.46   2 
      1:19.12 (1:19.12)  2:49.46 (1:30.35)
101 # 1203 Parekh, Eshan       M Freehold Twp         3:00.00    2:51.95   1 
      1:25.45 (1:25.45)  2:51.95 (1:26.51)
102 #  953 Evans, Rylee        W Eastern Reg.         2:55.00    2:52.52   1 
      1:25.10 (1:25.10)  2:52.52 (1:27.42)
103 #  823 Clay, Tory          W Delsea Reg.          2:50.00    2:53.19   2 
      1:22.75 (1:22.75)  2:53.19 (1:30.45)
104 #  357 Kligerman, Taylor   W Cherokee HS          2:52.95    2:53.54   2 
      1:20.21 (1:20.21)  2:53.54 (1:33.33)
105 # 1119 Lin, Kayleigh       W Freehold Twp         2:55.00    2:54.51   1 
      1:26.25 (1:26.25)  2:54.51 (1:28.26)
106 #  336 Eldabh, Kenzi       W Cherokee HS          2:53.71    2:55.46   2 
      1:24.26 (1:24.26)  2:55.46 (1:31.20)
107 #  976 Maki, Pauline       W Eastern Reg.         2:50.67    2:55.52   2 
      1:23.95 (1:23.95)  2:55.52 (1:31.57)
108 # 3797 Connor, Alyssa      W Washington T         2:46.00    2:56.10   2 
      1:18.83 (1:18.83)  2:56.10 (1:37.28)
109 # 1114 Hurley, Shauna      W Freehold Twp         2:55.00    2:56.31   1 
      1:26.62 (1:26.62)  2:56.31 (1:29.69)
110 # 2480 Moranchel, Pedro    M McNair Acade         3:00.00    2:56.80   1 
      1:17.15 (1:17.15)  2:56.80 (1:39.66)
111 #  363 Miller, Caroline    W Cherokee HS          2:56.26    2:57.38   1 
      1:25.02 (1:25.02)  2:57.38 (1:32.36)
112 # 2451 Jones, Diani        W McNair Acade         3:00.84    2:58.35   1 
      1:25.65 (1:25.65)  2:58.35 (1:32.71)
113 # 1731 Dembinski, Abigai   W Jackson Memo         3:05.39    3:00.69   1 
      1:29.92 (1:29.92)  3:00.69 (1:30.77)
114 # 3823 Petrelli, Gracie    W Washington T         3:10.72    3:02.81   1 
      1:30.36 (1:30.36)  3:02.81 (1:32.46)
115 #  970 Kenny, Jade         W Eastern Reg.         3:10.00    3:04.01   1 
      1:34.54 (1:34.54)  3:04.01 (1:29.48)
116 # 3699 Gray, Jillian       W Triton Reg.          2:55.00    3:09.61   1 
      1:30.84 (1:30.84)  3:09.61 (1:38.78)
117 # 3683 Canzanese, Emma     W Triton Reg.          3:05.00    3:13.76   1 
      1:32.30 (1:32.30)  3:13.76 (1:41.46)
118 # 3790 Bonitatibus, Kale   W Washington T                    3:21.59   1 
      1:34.85 (1:34.85)  3:21.59 (1:46.75)
119 # 1008 Xu, Michelle        W Eastern Reg.         3:35.19    3:34.34   1 
      1:41.76 (1:41.76)  3:34.34 (1:52.58)
 
Event 4  Mixed 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1997 Caraccio, Stone     M Kingsway HS          4:24.00    4:24.44  15 
      1:07.87 (1:07.87)  2:15.10 (1:07.24)  3:22.08 (1:06.98)  4:24.44 (1:02.36)
  2 # 1693 Duffy, Dan          M Jackson Libe         4:30.00    4:26.07  15 
      2:16.30 (2:16.30)  3:24.30 (1:08.01)  4:26.07 (1:01.77)
  3 # 1147 Ackerman, Nichola   M Freehold Twp         4:18.00    4:26.36  15 
      1:08.28 (1:08.28)  2:14.90 (1:06.63)  3:21.79 (1:06.89)  4:26.36 (1:04.58)
  4 # 2001 Connor, Jonathan    M Kingsway HS          4:26.98    4:26.90  15 
      1:07.91 (1:07.91)  2:15.50 (1:07.60)  3:23.52 (1:08.03)  4:26.90 (1:03.39)
  5 #  100 Pearson, Gunnar     M Barnegat Twp         4:28.01    4:26.97  15 
      2:15.36 (2:15.36)  3:23.40 (1:08.04)  4:26.97 (1:03.57)
  6 # 2724 Delaney, Nicholas   M Princeton HS         4:24.00    4:27.95  15 
      1:08.60 (1:08.60)  2:16.20 (1:07.61)  3:24.88 (1:08.69)  4:27.95 (1:03.08)
  7 # 1181 Kole, Matt          M Freehold Twp         4:24.00    4:29.34  15 
      1:08.10 (1:08.10)  2:15.23 (1:07.13)  3:22.80 (1:07.58)  4:29.34 (1:06.55)
  8 # 2047 Mangiaracina, Bri   M Kingsway HS          4:27.00    4:30.11  15 
      2:15.73 (2:15.73)  3:24.85 (1:09.13)  4:30.11 (1:05.27)
  9 # 1189 Lundberg, Nick      M Freehold Twp         4:22.00    4:30.44  15 
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)  2:16.46 (1:08.00)  3:25.71 (1:09.25)  4:30.44 (1:04.73)
 10 # 2014 Fanelle, Nick       M Kingsway HS          4:29.80    4:30.87  15 
      1:08.53 (1:08.53)  2:15.79 (1:07.26)  3:25.15 (1:09.37)  4:30.87 (1:05.72)
 11 # 2698 Ackerman, Alex      M Princeton HS         4:28.90    4:31.36  15 
      1:08.32 (1:08.32)  2:15.07 (1:06.76)  3:22.85 (1:07.79)  4:31.36 (1:08.51)
 12 #  778 Gabay, Austin       M Cinnaminson          4:30.00    4:31.50  15 
      1:08.81 (1:08.81)  2:16.73 (1:07.93)  3:26.89 (1:10.16)  4:31.50 (1:04.61)
 13 # 2020 Grandizio, Joe      M Kingsway HS                     4:31.76  15 
      1:07.65 (1:07.65)  2:14.85 (1:07.20)  3:22.34 (1:07.49)  4:31.76 (1:09.43)
 14 # 1178 Kelly, Tyler        M Freehold Twp         4:25.00    4:32.32  15 
      1:08.16 (1:08.16)  2:16.50 (1:08.34)  3:26.36 (1:09.86)  4:32.32 (1:05.97)
 15 # 3929 Zingani, Alex       M Washington T         4:30.66    4:33.39  15 
      2:17.09 (2:17.09)  3:27.25 (1:10.16)  4:33.39 (1:06.15)
 16 # 2753 McCarthy, Jackson   M Princeton HS         4:36.00    4:33.40  14 
      1:09.67 (1:09.67)  2:18.13 (1:08.47)  3:27.26 (1:09.14)  4:33.40 (1:06.14)
 17 # 2726 Donahue, Jackson    M Princeton HS         4:34.90    4:33.95  14 
      1:08.21 (1:08.21)  2:17.47 (1:09.26)  3:26.91 (1:09.45)  4:33.95 (1:07.04)
 18 #  500 Spisak, Christoph   M Cherokee HS          4:28.00    4:33.99  15 
      1:08.17 (1:08.17)  4:33.99 (3:25.82)
 19 # 3339 Skodi, Nathan       M Southern Reg         4:31.45    4:34.45  14 
      1:09.41 (1:09.41)  2:18.60 (1:09.20)  3:28.46 (1:09.87)  4:34.45 (1:06.00)
 20 #   80 Kovaly, Nicholas    M Barnegat Twp         4:37.46    4:34.76  14 
      1:09.56 (1:09.56)  2:19.24 (1:09.69)  3:28.97 (1:09.74)  4:34.76 (1:05.79)
 21 # 2805 Zullo, Tucker       M Princeton HS         4:36.00    4:35.66  14 
      1:09.80 (1:09.80)  2:17.77 (1:07.98)  3:27.46 (1:09.70)  4:35.66 (1:08.20)
 22 #  661 Onu, Michael        M Cherry Hill          4:35.00    4:35.82  14 
      1:09.05 (1:09.05)  2:17.93 (1:08.89)  3:26.65 (1:08.72)  4:35.82 (1:09.17)
 23 # 2432 Simoes Menezes, A   M Mainland Reg         4:44.00    4:36.03  13 
      1:06.84 (1:06.84)  2:20.82 (1:13.98)  4:36.03 (2:15.22)
 24 # 2490 Vazquez, Steve      M McNair Acade         4:39.74    4:36.14  14 
      4:36.14 (4:36.14)
 25 # 3305 McBride, Connor     M Southern Reg         4:38.92    4:36.29  14 
      1:08.82 (1:08.82)  3:28.08 (2:19.27)  4:36.29 (1:08.21)
 26 #  427 Falzone, Brendan    M Cherokee HS          4:38.00    4:36.45  14 
      1:09.31 (1:09.31)  2:18.08 (1:08.78)  3:27.93 (1:09.86)  4:36.45 (1:08.52)
 27 # 3854 Chu, Evan           M Washington T         4:39.25    4:36.54  14 
      2:18.75 (2:18.75)  3:28.53 (1:09.79)  4:36.54 (1:08.01)     4:44.11 (7.57)
 28 #  445 Jackson, David      M Cherokee HS          4:34.00    4:36.62  14 
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)  2:17.74 (1:09.28)  3:27.52 (1:09.78)  4:36.62 (1:09.11)
 29 # 1994 Burns, Kieran       M Kingsway HS          4:30.00    4:38.23  15 
      1:08.00 (1:08.00)  2:17.14 (1:09.14)  3:27.65 (1:10.52)  4:38.23 (1:10.58)
 30 # 1819 Kossman, Chris      M Jackson Memo         4:42.77    4:40.68  13 
      2:20.98 (2:20.98)  3:33.77 (1:12.80)     3:37.53 (3.76)  4:40.68 (1:03.16)
 31 # 2376 Berenotto, Nichol   M Mainland Reg         4:42.49    4:41.27  13 
      1:07.94 (1:07.94)  2:21.78 (1:13.84)  3:33.45 (1:11.67)     3:36.48 (3.04)
      4:41.27 (1:04.80)
 32 # 3623 Gray, Dylan         M Timber Creek         4:41.76    4:41.49  13 
      1:06.97 (1:06.97)  2:20.87 (1:13.91)  3:33.15 (1:12.28)  4:41.49 (1:08.35)
 33 #  672 Preihs, Noah        M Cherry Hill                     4:41.70  13 
      1:07.77 (1:07.77)  3:33.56 (2:25.79)  4:41.70 (1:08.14)
 34 #  444 Iannotta, Mike      M Cherokee HS          4:42.00    4:41.99  13 
      1:07.16 (1:07.16)  2:20.96 (1:13.81)  4:41.99 (2:21.04)
 35 # 1177 Kane, Brandon       M Freehold Twp         4:40.00    4:42.37  13 
      4:42.37 (4:42.37)
 36 # 1852 Sharo, Daniel       M Jackson Memo         4:42.99    4:43.20  13 
      1:07.55 (1:07.55)  2:21.08 (1:13.53)  3:33.16 (1:12.09)  4:43.20 (1:10.04)
 37 # 2770 Ratner, Will        M Princeton HS         4:35.79    4:43.51  14 
      1:10.14 (1:10.14)  2:18.48 (1:08.34)  3:28.30 (1:09.82)  4:43.51 (1:15.21)
 38 # 3290 Leek, Nicholas      M Southern Reg         4:53.96    4:43.61  11 
      1:07.40 (1:07.40)  2:23.18 (1:15.78)  3:37.04 (1:13.87)  4:43.61 (1:06.58)
 39 # 2080 Reynolds, Daniel    M Kingsway HS          4:39.00    4:44.11  14 
      1:09.12 (1:09.12)  3:32.31 (2:23.20)  4:44.11 (1:11.80)
 40 # 1066 Passaro, Joseph     M Eastern Reg.         4:40.00    4:44.51  13 
      1:06.79 (1:06.79)  2:20.67 (1:13.88)  3:32.93 (1:12.27)  4:44.51 (1:11.58)
 41 #  646 Krell, Kyle         M Cherry Hill          4:41.36    4:45.16  13 
      1:07.09 (1:07.09)  2:20.72 (1:13.63)  3:32.93 (1:12.21)  4:45.16 (1:12.24)
 42 # 2483 Osman, Mohamed      M McNair Acade         4:43.40    4:45.74  13 
      4:45.74 (4:45.74)
 43 # 1724 Vargas, Matt        M Jackson Libe         4:43.00    4:46.05  13 
      1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:07.68 (0.31)  2:21.63 (1:13.96)  4:46.05 (2:24.42)
 44 # 3743 Cziryak, Noah       M Triton Reg.          4:42.00    4:46.59  13 
      1:07.85 (1:07.85)  3:35.73 (2:27.89)  4:46.59 (1:10.87)
 45 # 3891 Mignogna, Dean      M Washington T         5:06.77    4:46.72   7 
      1:08.28 (1:08.28)  2:25.37 (1:17.10)  3:38.74 (1:13.37)  4:46.72 (1:07.99)
 46 # 3901 Ralston, Maxwell    M Washington T         4:46.37    4:46.76  12 
      1:13.24 (1:13.24)  3:38.61 (2:25.38)  4:46.76 (1:08.15)
 47 #  577 Adler, Oliver       M Cherry Hill          4:43.00    4:47.32  13 
      2:21.36 (2:21.36)  3:38.69 (1:17.34)  4:47.32 (1:08.64)
 48 # 1184 Kwintner, Brandon   M Freehold Twp         4:45.00    4:47.60  12 
      1:12.34 (1:12.34)  2:26.64 (1:14.31)  3:38.28 (1:11.64)  4:47.60 (1:09.33)
 49 # 3281 Hanneman, Benjami   M Southern Reg         4:52.20    4:48.19  11 
      2:23.88 (2:23.88)  3:39.25 (1:15.38)  4:48.19 (1:08.94)
 50 #  508 Wechsler, Ethan     M Cherokee HS          4:44.00    4:48.20  13 
      1:07.58 (1:07.58)  2:21.20 (1:13.62)  3:34.94 (1:13.75)  4:48.20 (1:13.26)
 51 # 3261 Conner, Devin       M Southern Reg         4:46.66    4:48.41  12 
      1:13.13 (1:13.13)  2:26.85 (1:13.72)  3:37.89 (1:11.05)  4:48.41 (1:10.52)
 52 #  692 Sell, Zach          M Cherry Hill          4:49.72    4:48.53  12 
      2:27.05 (2:27.05)  4:48.53 (2:21.49)
 53 # 1080 Townsend, Christo   M Eastern Reg.         4:45.00    4:48.63  12 
      1:13.02 (1:13.02)  2:28.07 (1:15.05)  3:41.28 (1:13.22)  4:48.63 (1:07.36)
 54 # 1215 Simon, Zach         M Freehold Twp         4:44.00    4:48.65  13 
      2:22.05 (2:22.05)  4:48.65 (2:26.60)
 55 #  418 Conn, Jonathan      M Cherokee HS          4:50.00    4:48.79  11 
      1:08.40 (1:08.40)  2:24.07 (1:15.67)  3:38.88 (1:14.81)  4:48.79 (1:09.92)
 56 #  498 Smith, Matthew      M Cherokee HS          4:45.00    4:48.95  12 
      2:27.17 (2:27.17)  3:38.01 (1:10.85)  4:48.95 (1:10.94)
 57 #  921 Senatore, Nathan    M Delsea Reg.          4:39.86    4:48.96  14 
      1:10.37 (1:10.37)  2:21.77 (1:11.40)  3:35.80 (1:14.04)  4:48.96 (1:13.16)
 58 # 1156 Christian, Josh     M Freehold Twp         4:50.00    4:48.98  11 
      1:07.64 (1:07.64)  2:24.20 (1:16.56)  3:38.57 (1:14.37)  4:48.98 (1:10.42)
 59 # 1035 Harley, Jacob       M Eastern Reg.         4:50.00    4:49.37  11 
      1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:09.02 (0.96)  2:24.44 (1:15.43)  3:39.90 (1:15.47)
      4:49.37 (1:09.47)
 60 # 1720 Stinner, Dylan      M Jackson Libe         4:50.00    4:49.86  11 
      1:09.25 (1:09.25)  2:24.75 (1:15.51)  3:40.14 (1:15.39)  4:49.86 (1:09.72)
 61 # 1180 Knobloch, Jack      M Freehold Twp         4:40.00    4:49.97  13 
      1:07.14 (1:07.14)  3:34.74 (2:27.61)     3:37.95 (3.21)  4:49.97 (1:12.03)
 62 # 2409 Morgan, Lennon      M Mainland Reg         4:57.99    4:50.18  10 
      2:28.25 (2:28.25)  3:41.01 (1:12.76)  4:50.18 (1:09.17)
 62 # 1085 Young, Robert       M Eastern Reg.         4:45.00    4:50.18  12 
      2:27.71 (2:27.71)  3:40.74 (1:13.04)  4:50.18 (1:09.44)
 64 # 2479 Mankor, Hamza       M McNair Acade         4:45.90    4:50.71  12 
      1:12.29 (1:12.29)  2:26.19 (1:13.91)  3:37.72 (1:11.53)     3:40.16 (2.45)
      4:50.71 (1:10.56)
 65 # 3355 Yates, Ethan        M Southern Reg         4:43.58    4:50.75  13 
      1:08.05 (1:08.05)  2:22.43 (1:14.39)  3:38.93 (1:16.50)  4:50.75 (1:11.82)
 66 # 3916 Smithson, Sean      M Washington T         4:44.12    4:51.12  12 
      1:12.81 (1:12.81)  2:26.35 (1:13.54)  3:37.47 (1:11.13)  4:51.12 (1:13.66)
 67 # 2375 Antczak, Kyle       M Mainland Reg         4:49.00    4:51.48  12 
      1:12.65 (1:12.65)  2:27.26 (1:14.62)  4:51.48 (2:24.22)
 68 # 2303 Aldridge, Alyssa    W Mainland Reg         4:45.00    4:51.53  12 
      2:27.66 (2:27.66)  3:40.65 (1:13.00)  4:51.53 (1:10.88)
 69 # 1459 Humes, Max          M Haddonfield          4:54.00    4:51.75  11 
      1:08.70 (1:08.70)  2:24.51 (1:15.82)  3:40.84 (1:16.34)  4:51.75 (1:10.91)
 70 # 2422 Rath, Owen          M Mainland Reg         4:52.00    4:51.83  11 
      1:07.39 (1:07.39)  2:23.50 (1:16.11)  3:39.10 (1:15.60)  4:51.83 (1:12.74)
 71 # 3340 Skodi, Sam          M Southern Reg         4:52.16    4:52.30  11 
      3:40.58 (3:40.58)  4:52.30 (1:11.72)
 72 # 2071 Paolucci, John      M Kingsway HS          4:48.00    4:52.72  12 
      1:12.92 (1:12.92)  2:26.82 (1:13.90)  3:40.08 (1:13.27)  4:52.72 (1:12.64)
 73 # 1185 Lee, Robert         M Freehold Twp         4:43.00    4:53.26  13 
      1:07.29 (1:07.29)  2:21.53 (1:14.25)  3:36.90 (1:15.38)  4:53.26 (1:16.36)
 74 # 2060 Morrison, Declan    M Kingsway HS          4:55.36    4:53.46  10 
      1:12.19 (1:12.19)  2:28.15 (1:15.97)  3:44.22 (1:16.07)  4:53.46 (1:09.25)
 75 #  806 Walton, Zack        M Cinnaminson          4:50.00    4:53.57  11 
      1:06.94 (1:06.94)  2:23.67 (1:16.74)  3:39.83 (1:16.17)  4:53.57 (1:13.74)
 76 # 2467 Barkouch, Hamza     M McNair Acade         4:56.39    4:53.62  10 
      1:13.26 (1:13.26)  2:28.32 (1:15.07)  3:43.97 (1:15.65)  4:53.62 (1:09.66)
 77 #  872 Antonelli, Daniel   M Delsea Reg.          4:48.00    4:53.87  12 
      1:12.44 (1:12.44)  2:27.37 (1:14.93)  3:40.38 (1:13.01)  4:53.87 (1:13.49)
 78 # 3311 Middleton, Trevor   M Southern Reg         4:57.99    4:53.92  10 
      2:28.51 (2:28.51)     2:29.07 (0.56)  3:44.34 (1:15.27)  4:53.92 (1:09.59)
 79 # 1212 Schwartz, Cameron   M Freehold Twp         4:54.00    4:54.01  11 
      1:07.83 (1:07.83)  2:24.36 (1:16.54)  3:40.23 (1:15.87)  4:54.01 (1:13.79)
 80 # 3875 Kolodziej, Jake     M Washington T         5:09.78    4:54.13   7 
      1:08.48 (1:08.48)  2:25.77 (1:17.29)  3:41.77 (1:16.00)  4:54.13 (1:12.37)
 81 # 1798 Engle, Mitch        M Jackson Memo         4:48.44    4:54.37  12 
      1:12.60 (1:12.60)  2:27.21 (1:14.62)  3:39.62 (1:12.41)  4:54.37 (1:14.75)
 82 # 1224 Zawatski, Zachary   M Freehold Twp         4:50.00    4:54.39  11 
      1:08.03 (1:08.03)  2:24.62 (1:16.59)  3:40.77 (1:16.15)  4:54.39 (1:13.63)
 82 # 1073 Shaw, Alexander     M Eastern Reg.         4:56.55    4:54.39  10 
      1:12.99 (1:12.99)  3:43.86 (2:30.88)  4:54.39 (1:10.53)
 84 # 3148 Warren, Tim         M Shawnee HS           4:55.14    4:54.82  10 
      1:12.72 (1:12.72)  2:28.49 (1:15.77)  3:44.42 (1:15.94)  4:54.82 (1:10.41)
 85 # 3882 Marrero, Zach       M Washington T         4:56.06    4:55.29  10 
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  2:30.96 (1:17.08)  3:47.33 (1:16.38)  4:55.29 (1:07.96)
 86 #  917 Roman, Alex         M Delsea Reg.          4:58.15    4:55.54   9 
      3:43.94 (3:43.94)  4:55.54 (1:11.61)
 87 # 3294 Lieter, Keoni       M Southern Reg         4:55.00    4:55.71  10 
      2:28.75 (2:28.75)  3:44.61 (1:15.86)  4:55.71 (1:11.11)
 88 # 1009 Andrews, Alex       M Eastern Reg.         4:51.21    4:55.80  11 
      1:07.05 (1:07.05)  2:23.78 (1:16.73)  3:40.55 (1:16.78)  4:55.80 (1:15.25)
 89 # 3247 Bates, Dominic      M Southern Reg         4:49.38    4:55.81  12 
      1:12.55 (1:12.55)  2:26.89 (1:14.34)  3:39.46 (1:12.57)  4:55.81 (1:16.36)
 90 # 2023 Handley, Connor     M Kingsway HS          4:52.00    4:56.03  11 
      1:07.22 (1:07.22)  2:24.00 (1:16.79)  3:40.66 (1:16.66)  4:56.03 (1:15.38)
 91 #  443 Hyzy, Jacob         M Cherokee HS          4:58.51    4:56.17   9 
      2:25.80 (2:25.80)  3:44.46 (1:18.66)  4:56.17 (1:11.71)
 92 #  433 Gavio, Michael      M Cherokee HS          4:55.00    4:56.30  10 
      1:12.47 (1:12.47)  2:28.37 (1:15.91)  3:43.47 (1:15.10)  4:56.30 (1:12.84)
 93 # 1808 Gut, Matthew        M Jackson Memo         4:55.00    4:56.33  10 
      1:13.40 (1:13.40)  2:30.30 (1:16.91)  3:46.95 (1:16.65)  4:56.33 (1:09.39)
 94 #  673 Quarry, Jack        M Cherry Hill          4:52.70    4:56.46  11 
      1:09.07 (1:09.07)  2:25.60 (1:16.53)  3:43.20 (1:17.60)  4:56.46 (1:13.27)
 95 # 1472 Neveling, Tommy     M Haddonfield          4:54.00    4:56.56  11 
      1:08.77 (1:08.77)  2:25.02 (1:16.26)  3:42.61 (1:17.60)  4:56.56 (1:13.95)
 96 # 2044 Magee, Ayden        M Kingsway HS          4:52.00    4:56.85  11 
      1:08.83 (1:08.83)  2:24.97 (1:16.14)  3:42.65 (1:17.68)  4:56.85 (1:14.21)
 97 # 1166 Gagliardi, Tyler    M Freehold Twp         4:59.00    4:56.87   9 
      2:27.29 (2:27.29)  3:43.84 (1:16.55)  4:56.87 (1:13.03)
 98 #  470 Morgan, Matthew     M Cherokee HS          4:59.50    4:57.03   9 
      2:28.30 (2:28.30)  3:44.88 (1:16.59)  4:57.03 (1:12.15)
 99 #   35 Aguilar, Gareth     M Barnegat Twp         4:59.27    4:57.06   9 
      3:44.77 (3:44.77)  4:57.06 (1:12.30)
100 #  104 Sarno, Kyle         M Barnegat Twp         4:56.61    4:57.23  10 
      2:30.14 (2:30.14)  3:46.49 (1:16.35)  4:57.23 (1:10.75)
101 # 2036 Kane, Sean          M Kingsway HS          5:03.00    4:57.49   8 
      1:14.74 (1:14.74)  2:31.11 (1:16.38)  3:47.85 (1:16.74)  4:57.49 (1:09.65)
102 # 1707 Lanier, Alex        M Jackson Libe         5:00.00    4:57.66   9 
      2:28.32 (2:28.32)  3:44.31 (1:15.99)  4:57.66 (1:13.35)
103 #   75 Hutton, Joshua      M Barnegat Twp         4:56.97    4:58.07  10 
      1:14.12 (1:14.12)  2:29.92 (1:15.80)  3:46.08 (1:16.17)  4:58.07 (1:12.00)
104 # 3303 Marzano, Neal       M Southern Reg         4:56.04    4:58.21  10 
      1:14.44 (1:14.44)  2:30.07 (1:15.63)  3:45.20 (1:15.14)  4:58.21 (1:13.02)
105 # 3925 Wall, Aiden         M Washington T         5:01.78    4:59.14   8 
      1:14.19 (1:14.19)  2:30.54 (1:16.36)  3:46.82 (1:16.29)  4:59.14 (1:12.33)
106 # 1817 Kittle, Matthew     M Jackson Memo         4:57.00    4:59.84  10 
      1:12.95 (1:12.95)     1:13.57 (0.62)  2:30.59 (1:17.02)  3:48.28 (1:17.70)
      4:59.84 (1:11.57)
107 # 3288 Kubarewicz, Willi   M Southern Reg         4:31.35    5:00.00  14 
      3:36.72 (3:36.72)  5:00.00 (1:23.29)
108 # 3299 Mamudoski, Kyle     M Southern Reg         4:57.33    5:00.10  10 
      1:14.19 (1:14.19)  2:29.85 (1:15.67)  3:47.08 (1:17.23)  5:00.10 (1:13.03)
109 # 2039 LaRocca, Gavin      M Kingsway HS          4:54.00    5:00.14  11 
      1:09.11 (1:09.11)  2:24.65 (1:15.55)  3:42.58 (1:17.94)  5:00.14 (1:17.56)
110 # 1715 Rocha, Aaron        M Jackson Libe         5:00.00    5:00.65   9 
      2:28.00 (2:28.00)  3:44.24 (1:16.25)  5:00.65 (1:16.41)
111 # 1315 Parrotti, Nick      M Haddon Hts.          5:02.25    5:00.88   8 
      1:14.65 (1:14.65)  2:30.57 (1:15.93)  3:47.50 (1:16.94)  5:00.88 (1:13.39)
112 #  468 Moraschi, Michael   M Cherokee HS          4:58.00    5:01.04   9 
      2:25.13 (2:25.13)  3:44.60 (1:19.48)  5:01.04 (1:16.44)
113 # 1018 Brodzik, John       M Eastern Reg.         5:02.11    5:01.41   8 
      1:14.32 (1:14.32)  2:30.28 (1:15.97)  3:46.46 (1:16.19)  5:01.41 (1:14.96)
114 # 2056 Miles, Evan         M Kingsway HS          4:50.00    5:01.43  11 
      1:07.61 (1:07.61)  2:24.24 (1:16.63)  3:42.84 (1:18.60)  5:01.43 (1:18.60)
115 # 1200 O'Malley, Stephen   M Freehold Twp         4:59.00    5:01.71   9 
      2:27.94 (2:27.94)     2:32.63 (4.69)  3:46.86 (1:14.24)  5:01.71 (1:14.86)
116 #  192 Schields, Paul      M Bishop Eusta         4:59.00    5:01.94   9 
      2:28.20 (2:28.20)  3:47.32 (1:19.12)     3:50.42 (3.10)  5:01.94 (1:11.53)
117 # 2075 Potero, Anthony     M Kingsway HS          4:58.00    5:02.65   9 
      2:24.10 (2:24.10)  3:42.60 (1:18.50)  5:02.65 (1:20.06)
118 # 1190 Mabtuas, Matt       M Freehold Twp         4:58.00    5:02.73   9 
      2:27.94 (2:27.94)  3:47.01 (1:19.08)  5:02.73 (1:15.73)
119 # 3351 Van Liew, Dillon    M Southern Reg         4:57.02    5:02.97  10 
      1:13.71 (1:13.71)  2:29.67 (1:15.96)  3:48.02 (1:18.36)  5:02.97 (1:14.95)
120 # 2016 Fitzpatrick, Jack   M Kingsway HS          5:09.00    5:03.68   7 
      1:09.21 (1:09.21)  2:27.04 (1:17.84)  3:47.72 (1:20.68)  5:03.68 (1:15.97)
121 # 1807 Guess, Morgan       M Jackson Memo         5:05.39    5:04.51   8 
      1:14.50 (1:14.50)  2:30.83 (1:16.33)  3:48.04 (1:17.22)     3:56.23 (8.19)
      5:04.51 (1:08.29)
122 # 2085 Rothwein, Nick      M Kingsway HS          5:00.89    5:04.54   9 
      3:50.67 (3:50.67)  5:04.54 (1:13.87)
123 # 1988 Brown, Justin       M Kingsway HS          5:13.02    5:05.36   7 
      1:08.92 (1:08.92)  2:27.06 (1:18.14)  3:48.05 (1:21.00)  5:05.36 (1:17.31)
124 # 1193 Matino, Cole        M Freehold Twp         5:01.00    5:05.65   8 
      1:15.38 (1:15.38)  2:32.00 (1:16.63)  3:51.08 (1:19.08)  5:05.65 (1:14.58)
125 # 1044 Kenselaar, Kyle     M Eastern Reg.         5:08.76    5:05.70   7 
      1:13.24 (1:13.24)  2:30.89 (1:17.66)  3:49.03 (1:18.14)  5:05.70 (1:16.68)
126 # 2035 Kalfas, Nikolaos    M Kingsway HS          4:57.00    5:05.79  10 
      1:13.59 (1:13.59)  2:29.23 (1:15.64)  3:47.27 (1:18.04)  5:05.79 (1:18.53)
127 # 3986 Guerrero, George    M Woodstown HS         5:08.00    5:07.66   7 
      1:11.55 (1:11.55)  2:31.08 (1:19.54)  3:52.66 (1:21.58)     3:52.91 (0.25)
      5:07.66 (1:14.76)
128 # 2053 Messina, Jimmy      M Kingsway HS          4:56.00    5:07.94  10 
      1:13.32 (1:13.32)  2:30.72 (1:17.40)  3:49.62 (1:18.91)  5:07.94 (1:18.33)
129 # 3650 Savage, Tyler       M Timber Creek         5:05.00    5:07.95   8 
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)  2:30.85 (1:17.98)  3:49.49 (1:18.65)  5:07.95 (1:18.46)
130 #  457 Mahoney, Patrick    M Cherokee HS          5:02.00    5:08.17   8 
      1:14.33 (1:14.33)  2:30.75 (1:16.43)  3:47.26 (1:16.52)  5:08.17 (1:20.91)
131 #  199 Talvacchia, Nicho   M Bishop Eusta         4:59.00    5:08.24   9 
      2:28.48 (2:28.48)     2:30.37 (1.90)  3:50.64 (1:20.28)  5:08.24 (1:17.61)
132 # 1169 Golub, Jason        M Freehold Twp         5:00.00    5:08.45   9 
      2:29.06 (2:29.06)  3:51.27 (1:22.21)  5:08.45 (1:17.18)
133 # 3323 Pierro, Matthew     M Southern Reg         5:12.25    5:08.58   7 
      1:10.68 (1:10.68)  2:29.31 (1:18.64)  3:50.43 (1:21.13)  5:08.58 (1:18.15)
134 # 2788 Trenholm, Nick      M Princeton HS         5:21.21    5:08.60   5 
      2:29.10 (2:29.10)  3:49.36 (1:20.27)  5:08.60 (1:19.25)
135 # 1983 Borkowski, Kaleb    M Kingsway HS          5:07.00    5:08.68   7 
      1:09.20 (1:09.20)  2:27.64 (1:18.44)  3:48.99 (1:21.36)  5:08.68 (1:19.70)
136 # 3292 Lemley, Nicholas    M Southern Reg         5:02.84    5:08.87   8 
      1:18.01 (1:18.01)  2:36.89 (1:18.88)  5:08.87 (2:31.99)
137 # 1978 Allen, Sam          M Kingsway HS          4:58.00    5:08.89   9 
      2:29.84 (2:29.84)  3:50.44 (1:20.60)  5:08.89 (1:18.46)
138 # 1031 Forsman, Aaron      M Eastern Reg.         5:04.14    5:09.13   8 
      1:17.07 (1:17.07)  2:36.88 (1:19.81)  3:56.64 (1:19.77)  5:09.13 (1:12.50)
139 # 1165 Fitzpatrick, Prin   M Freehold Twp         5:10.00    5:09.82   7 
      1:10.80 (1:10.80)  2:31.47 (1:20.68)  3:53.97 (1:22.51)  5:09.82 (1:15.85)
140 # 2046 Malone, Eddie       M Kingsway HS          4:59.00    5:10.02   9 
      2:30.14 (2:30.14)  3:50.94 (1:20.80)  5:10.02 (1:19.09)
141 # 2017 Garrity, Tyler      M Kingsway HS          5:12.00    5:10.10   7 
      1:12.18 (1:12.18)  2:31.17 (1:19.00)  3:52.66 (1:21.49)  5:10.10 (1:17.45)
142 # 1017 Bracchi, Chris      M Eastern Reg.         5:09.33    5:10.85   7 
      1:11.24 (1:11.24)  2:30.80 (1:19.56)  3:52.10 (1:21.31)  5:10.85 (1:18.75)
143 # 3318 Ott, Ryan           M Southern Reg         5:17.59    5:10.92   6 
      1:16.00 (1:16.00)  2:36.12 (1:20.12)  3:56.58 (1:20.47)  5:10.92 (1:14.34)
144 # 3328 Reck, Alexander     M Southern Reg         5:14.87    5:11.42   6 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)  2:35.31 (1:19.70)  3:57.05 (1:21.75)  5:11.42 (1:14.38)
145 # 3656 Tucker, Evan        M Timber Creek         5:07.76    5:11.89   7 
      1:09.63 (1:09.63)  2:28.98 (1:19.36)  3:52.51 (1:23.54)  5:11.89 (1:19.38)
146 # 4018 Wickersham, Ryder   M Woodstown HS         5:01.00    5:12.15   8 
      2:30.31 (2:30.31)  3:46.94 (1:16.63)  5:12.15 (1:25.22)
147 # 3276 Flaherty, Ryan      M Southern Reg         5:14.32    5:12.25   6 
      1:16.30 (1:16.30)  2:35.29 (1:19.00)  3:55.67 (1:20.39)  5:12.25 (1:16.59)
148 # 3289 LaBelle, Ryan       M Southern Reg         5:15.43    5:12.54   6 
      1:16.20 (1:16.20)  2:35.47 (1:19.27)  3:56.14 (1:20.68)  5:12.54 (1:16.40)
149 # 2465 Ali, Adam           M McNair Acade         5:15.30    5:14.02   6 
      1:19.61 (1:19.61)  2:39.26 (1:19.65)  3:59.32 (1:20.07)  5:14.02 (1:14.71)
150 # 1777 Carrara, Jackson    M Jackson Memo         5:20.00    5:14.23   6 
      1:16.60 (1:16.60)  2:36.63 (1:20.03)  3:59.21 (1:22.59)  5:14.23 (1:15.02)
151 # 1769 Bifulco, Christia   M Jackson Memo         5:35.00    5:14.48   4 
      1:12.10 (1:12.10)  2:33.42 (1:21.32)  5:14.48 (2:41.06)
151 # 1530 Ranere, Ashley      W Hammonton HS         5:19.00    5:14.48   6 
      1:16.82 (1:16.82)  2:38.76 (1:21.95)  3:59.04 (1:20.28)  5:14.48 (1:15.44)
153 # 3767 Marioni, Michael    M Triton Reg.          5:00.00    5:14.82   9 
      3:55.52 (3:55.52)  5:14.82 (1:19.31)
154 # 1779 Chan, Nicholas      M Jackson Memo         5:25.00    5:14.99   5 
      2:38.15 (2:38.15)  4:01.23 (1:23.09)  5:14.99 (1:13.77)
155 #  467 Monteleone, Chris   M Cherokee HS          5:09.00    5:15.57   7 
      1:09.81 (1:09.81)  2:29.26 (1:19.46)  3:52.40 (1:23.14)  5:15.57 (1:23.17)
156 # 1944 Mullarkey, Alexis   W Kingsway HS          5:12.80    5:15.84   7 
      1:11.46 (1:11.46)  2:30.38 (1:18.92)  3:52.92 (1:22.55)  5:15.84 (1:22.93)
157 # 1222 Wisniewski, Seth    M Freehold Twp         5:10.00    5:16.06   7 
      1:12.89 (1:12.89)  2:33.26 (1:20.37)  4:00.67 (1:27.42)  5:16.06 (1:15.40)
158 # 3282 Jani, Jayant        M Southern Reg         5:15.43    5:16.39   6 
      1:15.90 (1:15.90)  2:34.81 (1:18.91)  3:58.23 (1:23.43)  5:16.39 (1:18.17)
159 #  511 Zietz, Matt         M Cherokee HS          5:19.00    5:17.37   6 
      1:15.80 (1:15.80)  2:35.61 (1:19.81)  3:57.39 (1:21.79)  5:17.37 (1:19.98)
160 # 2062 Moughan, Gavin      M Kingsway HS          5:14.00    5:19.57   6 
      1:15.58 (1:15.58)  2:37.09 (1:21.51)  4:01.46 (1:24.37)  5:19.57 (1:18.12)
161 #  401 Algarra, Mike       M Cherokee HS          5:02.00    5:19.60   8 
      1:15.11 (1:15.11)  2:34.54 (1:19.43)  3:56.42 (1:21.89)  5:19.60 (1:23.18)
162 # 3244 Adanatzian, Ryan    M Southern Reg         5:25.86    5:20.35   5 
      2:37.89 (2:37.89)  4:01.61 (1:23.72)  5:20.35 (1:18.75)
163 # 3662 Zakharia, Jaime     M Timber Creek         5:15.00    5:20.50   6 
      1:16.88 (1:16.88)  2:38.51 (1:21.64)  4:00.18 (1:21.68)  5:20.50 (1:20.33)
164 # 1995 Campbell, Finn      M Kingsway HS          5:15.00    5:20.65   6 
      1:16.64 (1:16.64)  2:36.82 (1:20.18)  4:00.68 (1:23.87)  5:20.65 (1:19.97)
165 # 2321 Dirkes, Emily       W Mainland Reg         5:30.17    5:20.99   4 
      1:19.13 (1:19.13)  2:41.36 (1:22.24)  4:02.71 (1:21.35)  5:20.99 (1:18.29)
166 # 3322 Pelusio, Spencer    M Southern Reg         5:15.97    5:21.04   6 
      1:15.92 (1:15.92)  2:36.42 (1:20.50)  4:00.98 (1:24.56)  5:21.04 (1:20.06)
167 # 1208 Sanseverino, Mike   M Freehold Twp         5:10.00    5:21.17   7 
      1:13.12 (1:13.12)  2:34.32 (1:21.20)  4:00.54 (1:26.22)  5:21.17 (1:20.64)
168 # 1870 Anicic, Kylie       W Kingsway HS          5:24.24    5:22.22   5 
      2:38.51 (2:38.51)  4:01.77 (1:23.27)  5:22.22 (1:20.45)
169 #  413 Campbell, Matthew   M Cherokee HS          5:19.00    5:22.30   6 
      1:16.46 (1:16.46)  2:36.97 (1:20.52)  4:00.06 (1:23.09)  5:22.30 (1:22.24)
170 # 1958 Pierontoni, Allie   W Kingsway HS          5:14.00    5:22.51   6 
      1:16.48 (1:16.48)  5:22.51 (4:06.04)
171 # 3266 Davis, Ryan         M Southern Reg         5:27.49    5:23.38   5 
      2:37.32 (2:37.32)  4:02.19 (1:24.87)  5:23.38 (1:21.20)
172 # 1789 Daton, Michael      M Jackson Memo         5:25.00    5:23.69   5 
      2:42.98 (2:42.98)  4:06.22 (1:23.25)  5:23.69 (1:17.47)
173 # 3990 Hinkle, Hayden      M Woodstown HS         5:25.00    5:23.72   5 
      2:41.90 (2:41.90)  4:05.59 (1:23.70)  5:23.72 (1:18.14)
174 # 1111 Hoegler, Emily      W Freehold Twp         5:21.00    5:24.72   5 
      4:07.11 (4:07.11)  5:24.72 (1:17.62)
175 # 2076 Prepsel, Tyler      M Kingsway HS          5:29.00    5:24.96   5 
      2:40.77 (2:40.77)  4:04.97 (1:24.21)  5:24.96 (1:20.00)
176 # 1370 Gostovich, Alexa    W Haddonfield          5:25.00    5:25.50   5 
      2:40.13 (2:40.13)  4:03.51 (1:23.38)  5:25.50 (1:22.00)
177 # 1993 Burns, James        M Kingsway HS          5:28.00    5:25.94   5 
      2:41.48 (2:41.48)     2:42.40 (0.92)  4:05.82 (1:23.43)  5:25.94 (1:20.13)
178 # 2808 Biggi, Bethany      W Rancocas Val         5:27.81    5:26.25   5 
      2:42.32 (2:42.32)  4:08.00 (1:25.68)  5:26.25 (1:18.26)
179 # 2678 Taylor, Chloe       W Princeton HS         5:30.00    5:26.30   5 
      2:42.64 (2:42.64)  4:05.39 (1:22.75)  5:26.30 (1:20.91)
180 #   64 Germano, Logan      M Barnegat Twp         5:09.64    5:26.70   7 
      1:15.80 (1:15.80)  2:39.48 (1:23.69)  4:04.37 (1:24.89)  5:26.70 (1:22.34)
181 # 2474 Hisen, Ronald       M McNair Acade         5:29.99    5:27.33   5 
      2:44.74 (2:44.74)  4:09.19 (1:24.45)  5:27.33 (1:18.14)
182 # 1780 Clark, Joshua       M Jackson Memo         5:25.00    5:27.82   5 
      2:42.15 (2:42.15)  4:06.52 (1:24.37)  5:27.82 (1:21.30)
183 # 1279 Cavellero, Anthon   M Haddon Hts.          5:31.16    5:28.30   4 
      1:13.75 (1:13.75)  2:39.74 (1:25.99)  4:04.63 (1:24.90)  5:28.30 (1:23.67)
184 # 1770 Bourke, Casey       M Jackson Memo         5:32.00    5:30.36   4 
      1:15.06 (1:15.06)  2:40.18 (1:25.12)  4:06.43 (1:26.25)  5:30.36 (1:23.94)
185 # 2680 Trenholm, Izzy      W Princeton HS         5:30.00    5:30.70   5 
      2:45.48 (2:45.48)  4:09.03 (1:23.56)  5:30.70 (1:21.68)
186 # 1105 Finnigan, Kasey     W Freehold Twp         5:35.00    5:31.35   4 
      1:16.29 (1:16.29)  2:41.60 (1:25.31)  4:07.46 (1:25.86)  5:31.35 (1:23.89)
187 # 1952 Nugent, McKenzie    W Kingsway HS          5:14.00    5:31.68   6 
      1:16.21 (1:16.21)  2:38.03 (1:21.82)  4:04.07 (1:26.04)  5:31.68 (1:27.62)
188 # 1755 Sauickie, Kaitlyn   W Jackson Memo         5:34.91    5:32.05   4 
      1:16.50 (1:16.50)  2:41.28 (1:24.79)  4:07.07 (1:25.80)  5:32.05 (1:24.98)
189 # 1512 Finnerty, Brooke    W Hammonton HS         5:29.00    5:32.55   5 
      2:43.76 (2:43.76)  4:09.98 (1:26.23)  5:32.55 (1:22.57)
190 #  404 Anandan, Aathi      M Cherokee HS          5:41.44    5:33.17   4 
      1:17.48 (1:17.48)  2:44.36 (1:26.89)  4:12.42 (1:28.06)  5:33.17 (1:20.76)
191 # 1020 Bumbera, Damien     M Eastern Reg.         5:40.00    5:34.92   4 
      1:20.68 (1:20.68)  2:46.49 (1:25.82)  4:12.17 (1:25.68)  5:34.92 (1:22.76)
192 # 1733 Engle, Rachel       W Jackson Memo         5:40.51    5:35.44   4 
      1:16.71 (1:16.71)  2:42.39 (1:25.68)  4:12.75 (1:30.36)  5:35.44 (1:22.69)
193 # 2690 Wiseman, Colleen    W Princeton HS         5:45.00    5:37.62   3 
      1:23.26 (1:23.26)  2:49.27 (1:26.02)  4:14.63 (1:25.36)  5:37.62 (1:23.00)
194 #  335 Eick, Sophia        W Cherokee HS          5:36.05    5:37.76   4 
      1:15.07 (1:15.07)  2:41.20 (1:26.13)  4:09.53 (1:28.34)  5:37.76 (1:28.23)
195 # 2444 Chapeau, Claire     W McNair Acade         5:39.80    5:38.74   4 
      1:21.19 (1:21.19)  2:46.96 (1:25.77)  4:15.07 (1:28.11)  5:38.74 (1:23.67)
196 # 3283 Johnston, Thomas    M Southern Reg         5:46.94    5:39.01   3 
      1:19.16 (1:19.16)  2:46.81 (1:27.66)  4:17.10 (1:30.29)  5:39.01 (1:21.91)
197 # 1752 Robinson, Alexa     W Jackson Memo         5:40.53    5:39.46   4 
      1:16.78 (1:16.78)  2:42.50 (1:25.73)  4:12.71 (1:30.21)  5:39.46 (1:26.76)
198 #  488 Rosenberg, Benjam   M Cherokee HS          5:39.80    5:39.62   4 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:42.11 (1:27.49)  4:13.91 (1:31.81)  5:39.62 (1:25.71)
199 #  347 Gleason, Riley      W Cherokee HS          5:45.75    5:39.89   3 
      1:23.18 (1:23.18)  2:51.16 (1:27.99)  4:18.99 (1:27.84)  5:39.89 (1:20.90)
200 # 3740 Commander, Jake     M Triton Reg.          5:50.00    5:40.32   3 
      2:51.05 (2:51.05)  4:19.68 (1:28.63)  5:40.32 (1:20.64)
201 #  862 Schepacarter, Car   W Delsea Reg.          5:39.94    5:40.48   4 
      1:18.35 (1:18.35)  2:46.11 (1:27.77)  4:14.25 (1:28.14)  5:40.48 (1:26.24)
202 # 2058 Miller, Gavin       M Kingsway HS          5:30.00    5:41.38   5 
      2:45.10 (2:45.10)  4:14.29 (1:29.19)  5:41.38 (1:27.10)
203 # 1174 Infozino, Joe       M Freehold Twp         5:30.00    5:42.10   5 
      2:45.45 (2:45.45)  4:14.62 (1:29.17)  5:42.10 (1:27.49)
204 # 1917 Hoagland, Kelsey    W Kingsway HS          5:55.00    5:42.77   3 
      1:21.57 (1:21.57)  2:50.92 (1:29.36)  4:19.34 (1:28.42)  5:42.77 (1:23.44)
205 # 1057 Meier, Tristan      M Eastern Reg.         5:40.00    5:43.39   4 
      2:48.49 (2:48.49)  4:18.70 (1:30.21)  5:43.39 (1:24.69)
206 # 1135 Sacchetti, Isabel   W Freehold Twp         5:36.00    5:44.39   4 
      1:18.18 (1:18.18)  2:47.70 (1:29.53)  4:20.09 (1:32.40)  5:44.39 (1:24.31)
207 # 1528 Patterson, Riley    W Hammonton HS         5:45.00    5:45.51   3 
      1:23.50 (1:23.50)  2:52.13 (1:28.64)  4:22.49 (1:30.36)  5:45.51 (1:23.03)
208 #  173 Johnson, Bobby      M Bishop Eusta         5:45.00    5:45.81   3 
      1:25.18 (1:25.18)  2:54.12 (1:28.94)  4:23.67 (1:29.55)  5:45.81 (1:22.15)
209 # 3277 Goetz, Patrick      M Southern Reg         5:53.64    5:45.97   3 
      1:23.01 (1:23.01)  2:52.77 (1:29.77)  4:22.82 (1:30.05)  5:45.97 (1:23.15)
210 # 2454 Lim, Jasmin         W McNair Acade         5:48.03    5:46.79   3 
      1:24.27 (1:24.27)  2:52.24 (1:27.97)  4:20.76 (1:28.53)  5:46.79 (1:26.03)
211 #  400 Young, Shannon      W Cherokee HS          5:40.38    5:47.65   4 
      1:18.60 (1:18.60)  2:45.82 (1:27.22)  4:16.83 (1:31.01)  5:47.65 (1:30.83)
212 # 1748 Mooney, Jessica     W Jackson Memo         6:03.10    5:49.09   2 
      1:23.16 (1:23.16)  2:54.35 (1:31.20)  4:25.87 (1:31.52)  5:49.09 (1:23.23)
213 # 2635 Hare, Elizabeth     W Princeton HS         5:45.00    5:49.69   3 
      2:53.10 (2:53.10)  4:25.59 (1:32.50)  5:49.69 (1:24.10)
214 # 2621 Cleary, Lauren      W Princeton HS         5:53.88    5:50.06   3 
      2:50.03 (2:50.03)  4:17.82 (1:27.79)  5:50.06 (1:32.24)
215 # 1826 Loretta, Vincent    M Jackson Memo         6:02.00    5:50.48   2 
      1:22.37 (1:22.37)  2:53.75 (1:31.39)  4:26.37 (1:32.62)  5:50.48 (1:24.12)
216 # 1116 Kelly, Leanne       W Freehold Twp         5:48.00    5:50.49   3 
      1:23.76 (1:23.76)  2:55.07 (1:31.32)  4:27.27 (1:32.21)  5:50.49 (1:23.22)
217 # 1754 Sabine, Grace       W Jackson Memo         6:07.74    5:50.65   2 
      1:21.99 (1:21.99)  2:53.12 (1:31.13)  4:25.65 (1:32.54)  5:50.65 (1:25.00)
218 # 2006 Davison, Richard    M Kingsway HS          5:35.00    5:50.66   4 
      1:12.89 (1:12.89)  2:42.80 (1:29.92)  4:19.20 (1:36.41)  5:50.66 (1:31.47)
219 # 1140 Stapleton, Julia    W Freehold Twp         5:43.00    5:51.49   4 
      1:20.20 (1:20.20)  2:49.10 (1:28.91)  4:23.28 (1:34.18)  5:51.49 (1:28.22)
220 # 1775 Callahan, Liam      M Jackson Memo         5:58.15    5:51.54   2 
      1:22.14 (1:22.14)  2:53.15 (1:31.02)  4:25.92 (1:32.77)  5:51.54 (1:25.63)
221 # 2835 Hammond, Paige      W Rancocas Val         5:49.63    5:51.63   3 
      1:24.13 (1:24.13)  2:52.97 (1:28.85)  4:23.28 (1:30.31)  5:51.63 (1:28.36)
222 # 2863 Pagano, Grayce      W Rancocas Val         5:58.64    5:52.03   2 
      1:23.29 (1:23.29)  2:54.39 (1:31.11)  4:26.24 (1:31.85)  5:52.03 (1:25.79)
223 # 2063 Murphy, John        M Kingsway HS          5:50.00    5:53.44   3 
      1:21.67 (1:21.67)  2:53.60 (1:31.94)  4:27.70 (1:34.10)  5:53.44 (1:25.75)
224 # 3350 Van Decker, Matth   M Southern Reg         5:53.76    5:53.85   3 
      1:22.67 (1:22.67)  2:52.62 (1:29.95)  4:22.98 (1:30.36)  5:53.85 (1:30.88)
225 # 2843 Kaeser-Crowe, Eri   W Rancocas Val         5:49.00    5:54.39   3 
      1:24.07 (1:24.07)  2:52.95 (1:28.88)  4:22.62 (1:29.68)  5:54.39 (1:31.78)
226 # 3315 Opauski, Cody       M Southern Reg         5:53.29    5:54.65   3 
      1:22.22 (1:22.22)  2:52.63 (1:30.42)  4:24.01 (1:31.39)  5:54.65 (1:30.65)
227 # 1138 Simon, Alexandra    W Freehold Twp         5:49.00    5:55.09   3 
      1:23.74 (1:23.74)     1:24.49 (0.75)  2:55.64 (1:31.15)  4:28.93 (1:33.30)
      5:55.09 (1:26.17)
228 # 1635 Brown, Kelsey       W Jackson Libe         5:56.64    5:55.26   3 
      1:25.36 (1:25.36)  2:55.46 (1:30.10)  4:27.78 (1:32.33)  5:55.26 (1:27.48)
229 # 3601 Williams, Erin      W Timber Creek         5:55.00    5:56.43   3 
      1:22.35 (1:22.35)  2:51.65 (1:29.30)  4:21.52 (1:29.88)  5:56.43 (1:34.92)
230 # 1911 Hannigan, Laurel    W Kingsway HS          6:26.07    5:56.93   2 
      1:21.77 (1:21.77)  2:54.11 (1:32.34)  4:26.40 (1:32.30)  5:56.93 (1:30.53)
231 # 1956 Pannullo, Emily     W Kingsway HS          6:27.00    5:57.05   2 
      1:23.14 (1:23.14)  2:55.11 (1:31.97)  4:28.26 (1:33.15)  5:57.05 (1:28.80)
232 # 1974 Waterson, Kennedy   W Kingsway HS          5:52.00    5:57.83   3 
      1:21.15 (1:21.15)  2:50.51 (1:29.37)  4:22.40 (1:31.90)  5:57.83 (1:35.44)
233 # 1095 Breslauer-Freidma   W Freehold Twp         5:50.00    5:58.50   3 
      1:24.55 (1:24.55)  2:54.63 (1:30.09)  4:29.76 (1:35.13)  5:58.50 (1:28.75)
234 # 1810 Hansen, Ryan        M Jackson Memo         6:10.00    6:02.14   2 
      1:20.89 (1:20.89)  2:53.93 (1:33.05)  4:27.28 (1:33.36)  6:02.14 (1:34.86)
235 # 1110 Hodges, Sophia      W Freehold Twp         5:55.00    6:05.69   3 
      1:23.91 (1:23.91)  2:55.98 (1:32.08)  4:32.68 (1:36.71)  6:05.69 (1:33.01)
236 # 2446 Dubreus, Stacey     W McNair Acade         6:09.61    6:05.93   2 
      1:25.96 (1:25.96)  2:58.68 (1:32.73)  4:33.07 (1:34.40)  6:05.93 (1:32.87)
237 # 3356 Yates, Luke         M Southern Reg         6:45.00    6:06.59   1 
      1:24.36 (1:24.36)  3:00.27 (1:35.92)  4:38.73 (1:38.46)  6:06.59 (1:27.87)
238 # 3307 McCarty, Cullen     M Southern Reg         6:12.55    6:06.65   2 
      1:25.39 (1:25.39)  2:59.29 (1:33.91)  4:37.23 (1:37.94)  6:06.65 (1:29.43)
239 #  398 Wrightson, Cather   W Cherokee HS          6:11.05    6:07.59   2 
      1:26.67 (1:26.67)  2:57.26 (1:30.60)  4:33.91 (1:36.66)  6:07.59 (1:33.68)
240 # 1680 Zaugg, Suzanne      W Jackson Libe         5:59.32    6:10.33   2 
      1:24.26 (1:24.26)  2:58.52 (1:34.26)  4:36.04 (1:37.52)  6:10.33 (1:34.30)
241 # 1757 Schubert, Chloe     W Jackson Memo         6:15.46    6:10.52   2 
      1:25.79 (1:25.79)  3:00.92 (1:35.13)  4:38.50 (1:37.59)  6:10.52 (1:32.03)
242 # 1523 McFerren, Meagan    W Hammonton HS         6:00.00    6:12.84   2 
      1:24.60 (1:24.60)  2:58.12 (1:33.53)  4:36.33 (1:38.22)  6:12.84 (1:36.51)
243 #  962 Hargrave, Caitlin   W Eastern Reg.         6:20.31    6:17.96   2 
      1:26.11 (1:26.11)  3:01.61 (1:35.51)  4:41.91 (1:40.31)  6:17.96 (1:36.05)
244 # 1764 Welch, Zoe          W Jackson Memo         6:20.82    6:21.73   2 
      1:24.91 (1:24.91)  2:58.34 (1:33.43)  4:36.94 (1:38.60)  6:21.73 (1:44.80)
245 # 1957 Perry, Imani        W Kingsway HS          6:30.00    6:22.18   1 
      1:27.12 (1:27.12)  3:08.21 (1:41.10)  4:52.37 (1:44.17)  6:22.18 (1:29.81)
246 # 1747 Moir, Julia         W Jackson Memo         6:30.63    6:23.25   1 
      1:27.02 (1:27.02)  3:07.71 (1:40.69)  4:49.65 (1:41.95)  6:23.25 (1:33.60)
247 # 3271 Durnien, Conor      M Southern Reg         6:30.86    6:23.87   1 
      1:25.99 (1:25.99)  3:07.54 (1:41.56)  4:48.55 (1:41.02)  6:23.87 (1:35.32)
248 # 3265 Damato, Jake        M Southern Reg         6:40.88    6:24.59   1 
      1:25.99 (1:25.99)  3:04.33 (1:38.35)  4:45.83 (1:41.50)  6:24.59 (1:38.76)
249 #  870 Weyhmiller, Sierr   W Delsea Reg.          6:29.00    6:26.66   1 
      1:33.19 (1:33.19)  3:12.35 (1:39.17)  4:51.92 (1:39.57)  6:26.66 (1:34.75)
250 # 1872 Barnish, Lucy       W Kingsway HS          6:35.00    6:27.83   1 
      1:30.45 (1:30.45)  3:12.29 (1:41.85)  4:53.71 (1:41.42)  6:27.83 (1:34.13)
251 # 3600 Vella, Gina         W Timber Creek         6:26.63    6:31.28   2 
      1:26.40 (1:26.40)  3:07.32 (1:40.92)  4:52.19 (1:44.88)  6:31.28 (1:39.09)
252 # 3808 Howard, Kylie       W Washington T         6:35.00    6:33.48   1 
      1:31.05 (1:31.05)  3:13.24 (1:42.20)  4:56.30 (1:43.06)  6:33.48 (1:37.19)
253 #  359 Konrad, Jordan      W Cherokee HS          6:30.00    6:35.89   1 
      1:26.34 (1:26.34)  3:07.13 (1:40.80)  4:53.24 (1:46.11)  6:35.89 (1:42.66)
254 # 3811 Kenderdine, Megan   W Washington T         6:23.78    6:40.85   2 
      1:27.17 (1:27.17)  3:08.29 (1:41.12)  4:55.83 (1:47.55)  6:40.85 (1:45.02)
255 # 1759 Ugarte, Adriana     W Jackson Memo         6:43.10    6:42.17   1 
      1:32.74 (1:32.74)  3:15.46 (1:42.73)  5:02.74 (1:47.28)  6:42.17 (1:39.43)
256 # 3806 Hartnett, Hayley    W Washington T         7:32.00    6:50.38   1 
      1:36.44 (1:36.44)  3:22.91 (1:46.48)  5:13.23 (1:50.32)  6:50.38 (1:37.16)
257 #  339 Foglia, Hayley      W Cherokee HS          6:29.64    6:59.57   1 
      1:28.72 (1:28.72)  3:14.66 (1:45.95)  5:09.41 (1:54.75)  6:59.57 (1:50.16)
258 # 2451 Jones, Diani        W McNair Acade         7:07.34    7:04.76   1 
      1:39.94 (1:39.94)  3:31.16 (1:51.23)  5:21.85 (1:50.69)  7:04.76 (1:42.92)
259 #  959 Giesecke, Jenna     W Eastern Reg.         7:15.01    7:05.90   1 
      1:34.02 (1:34.02)  3:23.28 (1:49.27)  5:15.97 (1:52.70)  7:05.90 (1:49.93)
260 #  955 Foley, Kelley       W Eastern Reg.         6:51.52    7:10.19   1 
      1:38.64 (1:38.64)  3:24.86 (1:46.22)  5:17.75 (1:52.90)  7:10.19 (1:52.45)
261 #  972 Kumar, Kiran        W Eastern Reg.         7:30.18    7:13.00   1 
      1:34.52 (1:34.52)  3:27.34 (1:52.82)  5:22.18 (1:54.85)  7:13.00 (1:50.82)
262 # 3824 Pinto, Makayla      W Washington T         7:31.00    7:25.35   1 
      1:36.16 (1:36.16)  3:30.84 (1:54.68)  5:30.32 (1:59.49)  7:25.35 (1:55.03)
263 #  938 Bala, Aarti         W Eastern Reg.         7:41.70    7:37.94   1 
      1:34.62 (1:34.62)  3:32.72 (1:58.10)  5:39.02 (2:06.31)  7:37.94 (1:58.93)