5/12–Greater Middlesex County Championships (Day 1)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017 09:43 AM
        Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017        
                                  Old Bridge                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2456 Osborne, Jayda        Piscataway T                      12.24q  3 
  2 # 1451 Fadahunsi, Promis     Monroe Twp.                       12.25q  1 
  3 # 1928 Alston, Aasiyah       Old Bridge H                      12.32q  2 
  4 # 3455 Marine, Elisanett     Woodbridge H                      12.86q  6 
  5 #  388 Blaustein, Gabrie     East Brunswi                      12.91q  3 
  6 # 1837 Weaver, Nakaja        North Brunsw                      12.97q  4 
  7 # 3430 Anderson, Nyah        Woodbridge H                      12.99q  7 
  8 # 2872 Witherspoon, Lati     South Brunsw                      13.01q  8 
  9 # 2616 Porta, Miranda        Sayreville H                      13.03   1 
 10 #  171 Ilelaboye, Olayin     Colonia HS                        13.04   7 
 11 #  801 Sanchez, Gabby        Highland Pk.                      13.05   5 
 12 #  451 Otoo, Deirdre         East Brunswi                      13.07   6 
 13 # 1055 Scott, Nia            J P Stevens                       13.11   2 
 13 # 2003 Owusu, Carlien        Old Bridge H                      13.11   5 
 15 # 2604 Itua, Ruth            Sayreville H                      13.20   1 
 16 # 2311 Powell, Karai         Perth Amboy                       13.28   8 
 17 #  618 Arrington, Bria       Edison HS                         13.32   3 
 18 # 1468 Lentini, Salma        Monroe Twp.                       13.33   2 
 19 # 1822 McCargo, Kayla        North Brunsw                      13.42   5 
 20 # 2831 Powell, Lauren        South Brunsw                      13.48   8 
 21 #   39 Toryk, Gabriella      Bishop Ahr H                      13.50   4 
 22 # 1267 Zeng, Jodie           Metuchen HS                       13.52   2 
 23 # 2859 Steiner-Otoo, Ste     South Brunsw                      13.53   1 
 24 # 2403 Crearer, Jolea        Piscataway T                      13.55   8 
 25 # 2293 Croner, Nayannah      Perth Amboy                       13.61   5 
 26 #   25 Ledford, Jayda        Bishop Ahr H                      13.68   2 
 27 # 1791 Barrie, Mohanna       North Brunsw                      13.70   6 
 28 # 1062 Tran, Terissa         J P Stevens                       13.75   7 
 29 #  384 Ball, Jada            East Brunswi                      13.77   6 
 30 #  101 Dufreshe, Kaisha      Carteret HS                       13.79   5 
 31 # 2287 Biteye, Marietou      Perth Amboy                       13.82   3 
 32 # 1661 Espinal, Annabel      New Brunswic                      13.83   7 
 33 # 2629 Wideman, Beatrice     Sayreville H                      13.85   6 
 34 # 3360 Oduro, Elizabeth      Timothy Chri                      13.87   4 
 35 #  109 Merricks, Tichel      Carteret HS                       13.89   7 
 36 # 3023 Neal, Lanasia         South Plainf                      13.92   5 
 37 #   96 Alvarez, Michelle     Carteret HS                       13.94   2 
 38 # 2480 Taylor, Jasmine       Piscataway T                      13.97   8 
 39 # 2032 Thide, Madisen        Old Bridge H                      14.00   7 
 40 # 3132 Smith, Khayla         South River                       14.01   1 
 41 #  875 Kapoor, Vidhi         J F Kennedy                       14.07   3 
 42 # 3012 Haygood, Ny'Asia      South Plainf                      14.10   4 
 43 # 1042 Marcassoli, Anabe     J P Stevens                       14.27   1 
 44 #  911 Thomas, Ahyona        J F Kennedy                       14.28   5 
 45 # 1674 Lue, Nakima           New Brunswic                      14.33   6 
 46 # 1170 Ackep, Lisa           Metuchen HS                       14.38   8 
 47 # 1636 Shrubsall, Jackie     Mother Seton                      14.39   4 
 47 # 3179 Fisher, Sarah         Spotswood HS                      14.39   2 
 49 # 1172 Ackep, Tracey         Metuchen HS                       14.52   8 
 50 # 2703 Moura, Victoria       South Amboy                       14.64   1 
 51 # 1664 Gordon, Kristin       New Brunswic                      14.66   7 
 52 # 2692 Arsenault, Kailie     South Amboy                       14.73   1 
 53 # 1632 Pepe, Abigail         Mother Seton                      14.86   5 
 54 # 3203 Ridgway, Gina         Spotswood HS                      15.11   3 
 55 # 1603 Alexandre, Gabrie     Mother Seton                      15.21   6 
 56 # 3390 Bacalhau, Daniell     Wardlaw-Hart                      15.34   6 
 57 # 3122 Jackson, Jayde        South River                       15.65   3 
 58 # 3180 Forsell, Samantha     Spotswood HS                      15.89   2 
 59 # 3395 Erachshaw, Dazlyn     Wardlaw-Hart                      16.50   4 
 -- #  327 Young, Tahteeyana     Dunellen HS                          DQ   3  fs
 -- #  889 Mills, Auslin         J F Kennedy                          DQ   4  fs
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2456 Osborne, Jayda        Piscataway T           12.24      12.15   10   
  2 # 1928 Alston, Aasiyah       Old Bridge H           12.32      12.35    8   
  3 # 1451 Fadahunsi, Promis     Monroe Twp.            12.25      12.37    6   
  4 # 1837 Weaver, Nakaja        North Brunsw           12.97      12.77    4   
  5 #  388 Blaustein, Gabrie     East Brunswi           12.91      12.78    2   
  6 # 3455 Marine, Elisanett     Woodbridge H           12.86      12.82    1   
  7 # 3430 Anderson, Nyah        Woodbridge H           12.99      12.94  
  8 # 2872 Witherspoon, Lati     South Brunsw           13.01      12.96  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2599 Gerges, Dakota        Sayreville H                      57.26   8  10   
  2 #  792 Ochan, Rebecca        Highland Pk.                      58.09   8   8   
  3 # 2025 Serpe, Joely          Old Bridge H                      58.11   8   6   
  4 # 2450 Nelson, Shauntae      Piscataway T                      59.33   7   4   
  5 # 2289 Brandon, Nyaja        Perth Amboy                       59.76   8   2   
  6 # 3444 Eason, Trinity        Woodbridge H                      59.99   8   1   
  7 # 1234 Michalski, Tracy      Metuchen HS                     1:00.16   7 
  8 # 2796 Jones, Inayah         South Brunsw                    1:00.38   7 
  9 # 2463 Patterson, Sydni      Piscataway T                    1:01.01   7 
 10 # 1267 Zeng, Jodie           Metuchen HS                     1:01.17   6 
 11 # 1203 Harding, Jessica      Metuchen HS                     1:01.27   8 
 12 #  171 Ilelaboye, Olayin     Colonia HS                      1:01.53   6 
 13 # 2604 Itua, Ruth            Sayreville H                    1:01.62   7 
 14 # 2862 Taitt, Joanna         South Brunsw                    1:01.70   6 
 15 # 3449 Ibironke, Taiwo       Woodbridge H                    1:02.17   8 
 16 #  916 Vyas, Stuti           J F Kennedy                     1:02.18   7 
 17 # 2002 O'Regan, Noelle       Old Bridge H                    1:02.66   6 
 18 # 2403 Crearer, Jolea        Piscataway T                    1:02.76   6 
 19 # 1055 Scott, Nia            J P Stevens                     1:03.31   7 
 20 # 1380 Jones, Jeanette       Middlesex HS                    1:03.68   5 
 21 #  167 Galvez, Skylar        Colonia HS                      1:03.70   6 
 22 # 1925 Adeleke, Abby         Old Bridge H                    1:03.74   6 
 23 # 1483 Pacheco, Gabriell     Monroe Twp.                     1:03.83   5 
 24 #  882 Manjara, Sadaf        J F Kennedy                     1:03.92   7 
 25 #   39 Toryk, Gabriella      Bishop Ahr H                    1:03.98   5 
 26 # 2293 Croner, Nayannah      Perth Amboy                     1:04.00   3 
 27 # 1665 Hernandez, Dilcia     New Brunswic                    1:04.13   3 
 28 # 3184 Gorman, April         Spotswood HS                    1:04.77   5 
 29 # 3356 Dyer, Danielle        Timothy Chri                    1:04.84   3 
 30 #  103 Houedenou, Sylvia     Carteret HS                     1:05.00   5 
 30 #  446 Newton, Kayla         East Brunswi                    1:05.00   4 
 32 #  317 Piano, Celeste        Dunellen HS                     1:05.04   6 
 33 # 1376 Gomez, Karla          Middlesex HS                    1:05.20   4 
 34 #  645 Reid, Samiya          Edison HS                       1:05.28   4 
 35 #   25 Ledford, Jayda        Bishop Ahr H                    1:05.34   4 
 36 # 2292 Cosme, Leslie         Perth Amboy                     1:05.42   5 
 37 # 1385 McCrone, Bridget      Middlesex HS                    1:05.56   3 
 38 #  327 Young, Tahteeyana     Dunellen HS                     1:06.00   4 
 39 #  437 McGlyn, Maggie        East Brunswi                    1:06.04   1 
 40 # 2789 Hutchison, Olivia     South Brunsw                    1:06.09   5 
 41 #   96 Alvarez, Michelle     Carteret HS                     1:06.10   3 
 42 # 1661 Espinal, Annabel      New Brunswic                    1:06.14   4 
 43 #  634 Kouadio, Latipha      Edison HS                       1:06.38   3 
 44 # 1472 Lucas, Samantha       Monroe Twp.                     1:06.55   2 
 45 # 2600 Gwizdz, Victoria      Sayreville H                    1:06.56   3 
 46 # 1804 Drew, Alexis          North Brunsw                    1:06.62   4 
 47 # 1477 Melville, Jamie       Monroe Twp.                     1:07.15   2 
 48 # 3398 Howell, Victoria      Wardlaw-Hart                    1:08.20   5 
 49 #  859 Costa, Maris          J F Kennedy                     1:08.42   4 
 50 # 2984 Anderson, Jacinda     South Plainf                    1:08.72   3 
 51 # 1610 Dombroski, Natali     Mother Seton                    1:08.82   2 
 52 # 1618 Jeanty, Angie         Mother Seton                    1:08.89   2 
 53 #  625 Dema Ala, Angel       Edison HS                       1:09.07   2 
 54 # 3402 Lack, Alexandra       Wardlaw-Hart                    1:09.47   1 
 55 # 1626 Marino, Gabriella     Mother Seton                    1:09.57   2 
 56 # 3195 Mausser, Amanda       Spotswood HS                    1:09.97   2 
 57 # 1064 Vemireddy, Roshni     J P Stevens                     1:10.45   1 
 58 # 3194 Mastroianni, Octa     Spotswood HS                    1:11.13   2 
 59 # 2692 Arsenault, Kailie     South Amboy                     1:11.42   1 
 60 # 2986 Bedoya, Katalina      South Plainf                    1:14.67   1 
 61 # 1060 Sundat, Divya         J P Stevens                     1:15.32   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2618 Rosario, Kayla        Sayreville H                    5:10.90   3  10   
      1:13.96 (1:13.96)  2:37.15 (1:23.19)  3:54.79 (1:17.64)  5:10.90 (1:16.12)
  2 #  622 Boryeskne, Cynthi     Edison HS                       5:15.87   3   8   
      1:13.55 (1:13.55)  2:38.08 (1:24.54)  4:01.36 (1:23.28)  5:15.87 (1:14.52)
  3 # 2755 Baker, Essence        South Brunsw                    5:16.85   3   6   
      1:15.20 (1:15.20)  2:38.86 (1:23.67)  4:01.41 (1:22.55)  5:16.85 (1:15.45)
  4 #  465 Stocki, Chelsea       East Brunswi                    5:17.86   3   4   
      1:14.84 (1:14.84)  2:38.81 (1:23.97)  4:00.86 (1:22.06)  5:17.86 (1:17.00)
  5 # 2781 Fenske, Nicole        South Brunsw                    5:19.09   3   2   
      1:15.04 (1:15.04)  2:38.49 (1:23.45)  4:01.03 (1:22.55)  5:19.09 (1:18.07)
  6 # 1053 Sabo, Mikhayla        J P Stevens                     5:20.13   3   1   
      1:15.50 (1:15.50)  2:39.17 (1:23.68)  4:04.47 (1:25.30)  5:20.13 (1:15.67)
  7 # 1923 Abair, Amanda         Old Bridge H                    5:23.97   3 
      1:14.32 (1:14.32)  2:37.68 (1:23.36)  4:00.98 (1:23.30)  5:23.97 (1:23.00)
  8 #  774 Godish, Bella         Highland Pk.                    5:24.94   3 
      1:19.43 (1:19.43)  2:42.57 (1:23.14)  5:24.94 (2:42.37)
  9 # 3005 Ferraro, Julianne     South Plainf                    5:25.47   3 
      1:15.95 (1:15.95)  2:39.93 (1:23.99)  4:07.69 (1:27.77)  5:25.47 (1:17.79)
 10 # 2607 Lleshi, Elissa        Sayreville H                    5:31.00   2 
      1:20.58 (1:20.58)  2:48.43 (1:27.85)     2:49.39 (0.96)  4:12.21 (1:22.82)
      5:31.00 (1:18.80)
 11 # 3201 Raia, Cassandra       Spotswood HS                    5:32.98   3 
      1:18.68 (1:18.68)  2:44.44 (1:25.76)  4:09.97 (1:25.54)  5:32.98 (1:23.02)
 12 # 2822 Obbineni, Nikhila     South Brunsw                    5:33.62   3 
      1:19.00 (1:19.00)  2:44.58 (1:25.59)  4:11.32 (1:26.74)  5:33.62 (1:22.31)
 13 # 2046 Wurst, Jade           Old Bridge H                    5:35.43   3 
      1:14.44 (1:14.44)  2:38.38 (1:23.94)  4:04.50 (1:26.12)  5:35.43 (1:30.94)
 14 # 1027 Dul, Ava              J P Stevens                     5:36.46   3 
      1:18.74 (1:18.74)  2:44.62 (1:25.89)  4:11.65 (1:27.03)  5:36.46 (1:24.82)
 15 # 3442 Davis, Kaylah         Woodbridge H                    5:37.09   3 
      1:14.48 (1:14.48)  2:39.49 (1:25.02)  4:10.58 (1:31.09)  5:37.09 (1:26.52)
 16 # 1228 Lussier, Camille      Metuchen HS                     5:37.46   2 
      1:17.51 (1:17.51)  2:47.79 (1:30.29)  4:13.65 (1:25.87)  5:37.46 (1:23.82)
 17 # 1040 Lim, Michelle         J P Stevens                     5:38.22   2 
      1:20.40 (1:20.40)  2:47.33 (1:26.93)  4:10.83 (1:23.51)  5:38.22 (1:27.40)
 18 # 3199 Parlitsis, Kather     Spotswood HS                    5:38.69   2 
      1:20.61 (1:20.61)  2:48.55 (1:27.94)  4:16.59 (1:28.05)  5:38.69 (1:22.11)
 19 # 3357 Dyer, Katelyn         Timothy Chri                    5:38.75   2 
      1:19.38 (1:19.38)  2:49.01 (1:29.63)  4:16.94 (1:27.94)  5:38.75 (1:21.81)
 20 # 2294 Dean, Aaliyah         Perth Amboy                     5:39.79   2 
      1:20.08 (1:20.08)  2:48.32 (1:28.24)  4:15.25 (1:26.93)  5:39.79 (1:24.55)
 21 #   37 Stankosh, Gabriel     Bishop Ahr H                    5:44.56   3 
      1:18.97 (1:18.97)  2:44.21 (1:25.24)  4:12.00 (1:27.79)  5:44.56 (1:32.57)
 22 #  389 Broehl, Jacquelin     East Brunswi                    5:44.90   2 
      1:19.88 (1:19.88)  2:47.83 (1:27.95)  4:15.99 (1:28.17)  5:44.90 (1:28.92)
 23 # 3037 Soni, Ria             South Plainf                    5:47.06   2 
      1:22.62 (1:22.62)  2:54.70 (1:32.08)  4:24.34 (1:29.65)  5:47.06 (1:22.73)
 24 #  439 Mcspiritt, Meghan     East Brunswi                    5:48.39   2 
      1:22.93 (1:22.93)  2:53.44 (1:30.51)  4:21.45 (1:28.01)  5:48.39 (1:26.94)
 25 #   32 Perez, Katherine      Bishop Ahr H                    5:49.58   2 
      1:25.12 (1:25.12)  2:54.61 (1:29.49)  4:21.86 (1:27.25)  5:49.58 (1:27.73)
 26 # 1444 Carella, Samantha     Monroe Twp.                     5:49.84   2 
      1:20.36 (1:20.36)  2:48.99 (1:28.63)  4:19.82 (1:30.84)  5:49.84 (1:30.02)
 27 # 2313 Quiles, Jada          Perth Amboy                     5:50.66   2 
      1:22.65 (1:22.65)  2:55.17 (1:32.52)  4:28.74 (1:33.57)  5:50.66 (1:21.93)
 28 # 1398 Vrubliauskas, Ann     Middlesex HS                    5:51.23   2 
      1:22.27 (1:22.27)  2:55.27 (1:33.01)  4:27.95 (1:32.69)  5:51.23 (1:23.29)
 29 # 1641 Wieszczek, Shanno     Mother Seton                    5:53.18   2 
      1:27.72 (1:27.72)  2:59.72 (1:32.00)  4:31.46 (1:31.75)  5:53.18 (1:21.72)
 30 # 1965 Hobson, Kathryn       Old Bridge H                    5:53.85   2 
      1:23.05 (1:23.05)  2:55.30 (1:32.25)  4:28.34 (1:33.04)  5:53.85 (1:25.52)
 31 # 2454 Ogilvie, Dana         Piscataway T                    5:54.78   1 
      1:25.60 (1:25.60)  2:57.26 (1:31.66)  4:28.64 (1:31.39)  5:54.78 (1:26.15)
 32 #  624 Colletto, Kacy        Edison HS                       5:54.85   1 
      1:27.73 (1:27.73)  2:57.74 (1:30.02)  4:28.03 (1:30.30)  5:54.85 (1:26.83)
 33 # 3451 Igbinobaro, Janic     Woodbridge H                    5:55.85   2 
      1:21.92 (1:21.92)  2:54.76 (1:32.85)  4:28.24 (1:33.49)  5:55.85 (1:27.61)
 34 # 1239 pais, tasha           Metuchen HS                     5:56.32   2 
      1:22.88 (1:22.88)  2:55.40 (1:32.52)  4:28.64 (1:33.25)  5:56.32 (1:27.68)
 35 # 1665 Hernandez, Dilcia     New Brunswic                    5:57.77   2 
      1:21.32 (1:21.32)  4:21.77 (3:00.46)  5:57.77 (1:36.00)
 36 #  804 St. Martin, Anya      Highland Pk.                    5:59.01   2 
      1:31.16 (1:31.16)  3:02.77 (1:31.61)  4:33.73 (1:30.97)  5:59.01 (1:25.28)
 37 # 2585 Burda, Michelle       Sayreville H                    6:03.61   1 
      1:25.24 (1:25.24)  2:58.96 (1:33.73)  4:35.90 (1:36.95)  6:03.61 (1:27.71)
 38 # 3443 DeLeon-Vacca, Ash     Woodbridge H                    6:05.29   1 
      1:27.69 (1:27.69)  3:02.15 (1:34.47)  4:37.74 (1:35.59)  6:05.29 (1:27.56)
 39 # 3214 Wasserman, Samant     Spotswood HS                    6:05.69   2 
      1:26.57 (1:26.57)  3:00.32 (1:33.75)  4:35.96 (1:35.65)  6:05.69 (1:29.74)
 40 # 2711 Walsh, Mary Ann       South Amboy                     6:07.00   1 
      1:24.81 (1:24.81)  2:57.54 (1:32.73)  4:31.22 (1:33.69)  6:07.00 (1:35.79)
 41 # 1680 Mendoza, Franyeli     New Brunswic                    6:07.46   1 
      1:29.75 (1:29.75)  3:05.79 (1:36.04)  4:41.31 (1:35.53)  6:07.46 (1:26.16)
 42 # 3113 Costa, Briana         South River                     6:09.64   1 
      1:27.37 (1:27.37)  3:01.78 (1:34.41)  4:38.21 (1:36.44)  6:09.64 (1:31.43)
 43 # 3356 Dyer, Danielle        Timothy Chri                    6:10.20   1 
      1:28.47 (1:28.47)  3:05.00 (1:36.53)  4:42.96 (1:37.96)  6:10.20 (1:27.25)
 44 # 1690 Ortega, Yesica        New Brunswic                                
      1:30.10 (1:30.10)  3:06.25 (1:36.15)  4:41.76 (1:35.51)  6:10.30 (1:28.55)
 45 # 2458 Page, Cassidy         Piscataway T                    6:12.17   1 
      1:28.19 (1:28.19)  3:01.40 (1:33.21)  4:40.28 (1:38.89)  6:12.17 (1:31.90)
 46 # 3133 Terralhiero, Dani     South River                     6:18.70   1 
      1:26.84 (1:26.84)  3:04.35 (1:37.51)  4:45.60 (1:41.26)  6:18.70 (1:33.10)
 47 # 1372 Dunsavage, Mara       Middlesex HS                    6:21.65   1 
      1:32.28 (1:32.28)  3:10.68 (1:38.40)  4:49.89 (1:39.22)  6:21.65 (1:31.76)
 48 #  786 Li, Angelina          Highland Pk.                    6:23.73   1 
      3:06.89 (3:06.89)  4:46.08 (1:39.19)  6:23.73 (1:37.66)
 49 #  631 Herrera, Karen        Edison HS                       6:24.71   1 
      1:31.57 (1:31.57)  3:09.68 (1:38.12)  4:51.28 (1:41.60)  6:24.71 (1:33.44)
 50 # 2704 Pastirik, Trinity     South Amboy                     6:26.19   1 
      1:29.19 (1:29.19)  3:08.64 (1:39.46)  4:51.39 (1:42.75)  6:26.19 (1:34.81)
 51 # 1625 Makras, Theoniki      Mother Seton                    6:33.92   1 
      1:32.31 (1:32.31)  3:08.58 (1:36.28)  4:51.00 (1:42.43)  6:33.92 (1:42.92)
 52 # 3112 Costa, Ariana         South River                     6:37.02   1 
      1:32.65 (1:32.65)  3:11.86 (1:39.21)  4:55.42 (1:43.57)  6:37.02 (1:41.60)
 53 # 2465 Polilli, Grace        Piscataway T                    6:49.19   1 
      1:33.22 (1:33.22)  3:18.10 (1:44.89)  5:07.85 (1:49.76)  6:49.19 (1:41.34)
 54 # 2710 Tominus, Courtney     South Amboy                     6:49.40   1 
      1:33.06 (1:33.06)  3:13.97 (1:40.91)  5:04.00 (1:50.04)  6:49.40 (1:45.41)
 55 #  107 Kaur, Gurjeet         Carteret HS                     7:05.62   1 
      3:15.38 (3:15.38)  5:12.30 (1:56.93)  7:05.62 (1:53.32)
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2599 Gerges, Dakota        Sayreville H                    1:03.65   6  10   
  2 # 3444 Eason, Trinity        Woodbridge H                    1:06.25   6   8   
  3 # 1203 Harding, Jessica      Metuchen HS                     1:06.93   6   6   
  4 # 2476 Smith, Shaina         Piscataway T                    1:07.38   6   4   
  5 # 1450 Emelle, Tiffany       Monroe Twp.                     1:08.17   5   2   
  6 # 2790 Hypolite, Chloe       South Brunsw                    1:08.41   5   1   
  7 # 2775 Duverger, Misha       South Brunsw                    1:09.04   6 
  8 #  109 Merricks, Tichel      Carteret HS                     1:09.83   4 
  9 # 3204 Robinson, Michael     Spotswood HS                    1:10.04   6 
 10 # 2821 Notarianni, Nicol     South Brunsw                    1:10.45   5 
 11 # 1483 Pacheco, Gabriell     Monroe Twp.                     1:10.47   5 
 12 # 1980 Larson, Lauren        Old Bridge H                    1:11.02   4 
 13 # 1832 Timm, Delaney         North Brunsw                    1:11.42   6 
 14 #  656 Wright, Jade          Edison HS                       1:11.54   3 
 15 # 3171 Brumond, Gabriell     Spotswood HS                    1:12.39   3 
 16 # 2486 Tucker, Tyra          Piscataway T                    1:12.53   2 
 17 # 2451 Nolan, Nijhae         Piscataway T                    1:12.98   3 
 18 #   19 Griffin, Kassandr     Bishop Ahr H                    1:12.99   3 
 19 # 3202 Reilly, Alexa         Spotswood HS                    1:13.09   4 
 20 #  634 Kouadio, Latipha      Edison HS                       1:13.16   4 
 21 # 3026 Pastuna, Michelle     South Plainf                    1:13.20   3 
 22 # 3471 Taylor, Camryn        Woodbridge H                    1:13.26   5 
 23 # 2015 Rampino, Marissa      Old Bridge H                    1:13.30   3 
 24 # 1207 Hines, Milli          Metuchen HS                     1:13.33   5 
 25 # 3437 Catipay, Catherin     Woodbridge H                    1:13.56   4 
 26 # 2600 Gwizdz, Victoria      Sayreville H                    1:14.33   2 
 27 # 1247 Santus, Kate          Metuchen HS                     1:14.93   3 
 28 # 2630 Yuan, Mona            Sayreville H                    1:15.54   4 
 29 #  443 Nakar, Bianca         East Brunswi                    1:15.75   5 
 30 # 2043 Weickert, Cassidy     Old Bridge H                    1:15.80   2 
 31 # 1823 Montoya, Lixy         North Brunsw                    1:16.47   5 
 32 # 3007 Grabinsky, Mikayl     South Plainf                    1:17.59   1 
 33 # 1457 Graetzig, Johanna     Monroe Twp.                     1:17.67   2 
 34 #  623 Chakraverty, Anju     Edison HS                       1:18.27   1 
 35 #   22 Jackson, Elyssa       Bishop Ahr H                    1:18.45   4 
 36 # 1804 Drew, Alexis          North Brunsw                    1:19.07   2 
 37 #  319 Reyes, Jenthel        Dunellen HS                     1:23.10   1 
 38 # 2989 Bowe, Domonique       South Plainf                    1:23.47   1 
 39 # 1030 Gopal, Shaila         J P Stevens                     1:32.88   1 
 -- #  463 Shummette, Mariah     East Brunswi                         DQ   6  under #10
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Brunswick HS  'A'                                      9:46.01   10   
     1) #2824 Osley, Chantel            2) #2754 Audibert, Danae          
     3) #2783 Ginez, Natalie            4) #2869 Vega, Cassandra          
      1:48.45 (2:23.61)  4:14.77 (2:26.32)  6:44.66 (2:29.90)  9:10.84 (2:26.18)
  2 Sayreville HS  'A'                                           9:59.08    8   
     1) #2618 Rosario, Kayla            2) #2607 Lleshi, Elissa           
     3) #2610 Martinez, London          4) #2630 Yuan, Mona               
      1:47.94 (2:22.37)  4:19.77 (2:31.84)  6:53.42 (2:33.66)  9:24.63 (2:31.21)
  3 Highland Pk. HS  'A'                                        10:05.12    6   
     1) #773 Girvan, Liz                2) #774 Godish, Bella             
     3) #798 Roig, Kayla                4) #785 Lekhal, Yasmine           
      1:49.62 (2:24.77)  4:13.43 (2:23.81)  6:59.79 (2:46.37)  9:29.95 (2:30.17)
  4 East Brunswick HS  'A'                                      10:08.05    4   
     1) #401 Constantin, Victoria       2) #405 Donou, Gabrielle          
     3) #408 Flynn, Kayla               4) #465 Stocki, Chelsea           
      1:50.77 (2:25.92)  4:25.45 (2:34.69)  7:01.13 (2:35.69)  9:32.88 (2:31.75)
  5 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                          10:13.80    2   
     1) #3442 Davis, Kaylah             2) #3437 Catipay, Catherine       
     3) #3451 Igbinobaro, Janice        4) #3443 DeLeon-Vacca, Ashley     
      1:51.59 (2:26.76)  4:23.34 (2:31.75)  7:00.15 (2:36.81)  9:38.63 (2:38.48)
  6 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                          10:14.79    1   
     1) #2029 Somma, Gina               2) #1923 Abair, Amanda            
     3) #1946 Edgeworth, Sabrina        4) #2046 Wurst, Jade              
      1:49.83 (2:24.99)  4:22.57 (2:32.74)  7:04.84 (2:42.28)  9:39.62 (2:34.78)
  7 Metuchen HS  'A'                                            10:46.45  
     1) #1228 Lussier, Camille          2) #1212 Kenny, Hope              
     3) #1226 Lobdell, Lauren           4) #1211 Kacani, Emma             
      1:59.72 (2:34.87)  4:39.81 (2:40.09)  7:26.60 (2:46.80) 10:11.28 (2:44.69)
  8 J P Stevens HS  'A'                                         11:16.79  
     1) #1046 Mudigati, Lasya           2) #1031 Gupta, Samriddhi         
     3) #1043 Marques, Alexandra        4) #1033 Huang, Emily             
      2:05.49 (2:40.64)  4:56.57 (2:51.08)  7:48.02 (2:51.46) 10:41.62 (2:53.61)
  9 Spotswood HS  'A'                                           11:16.99  
     1) #3170 Adiao, Marcela            2) #3191 Marotta, Sarah           
     3) #3169 Addesso, Jessica          4) #3193 Maselli, Nickie          
      2:06.76 (2:41.92)  5:07.19 (3:00.43)  7:54.65 (2:47.46) 10:41.82 (2:47.18)
 10 Dunellen HS  'A'                                            11:36.83  
     1) #308 Hoang, Kim                 2) #326 Woll, Amber               
     3) #315 Orellana, Erica            4) #313 Mouton, Anelle            
      2:18.29 (2:53.44)  5:23.20 (3:04.91)  8:20.00 (2:56.81)  9:40.49 (1:20.49)
     11:01.66 (1:21.18)
 11 South Plainfield HS  'A'                                    11:49.56  
     1) #3025 Parajon, Tiffany          2) #3031 Russo, Megan             
     3) #3035 Shegog, Keiko             4) #3045 Wyber, Ashley            
      2:11.10 (2:46.25)  5:13.61 (3:02.52)  8:21.47 (3:07.86)  9:40.12 (1:18.65)
     11:14.39 (1:34.28)
 12 South River HS  'A'                                         13:31.67  
     1) #3115 Dasilva, Julie            2) #3120 Italiano, Marissa        
     3) #3116 DiGiovanni, Sophia        4) #3125 Lukianov, Melania        
      2:48.84 (3:24.00)  6:05.35 (3:16.51)  9:27.47 (3:22.13) 12:56.50 (3:29.03)
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2837 Ray, Sabrina          South Brunsw                    9-06.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-01 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XXX 
  2 # 1243 Rubin, Sophie         Metuchen HS                     9-00.00    7   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 2816 Meranchik, Camryn     South Brunsw                    9-00.00    7   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  408 Flynn, Kayla          East Brunswi                   J9-00.00    4   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 3455 Marine, Elisanett     Woodbridge H                    8-00.00    2   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2836 Ratcliffe, Riley      South Brunsw                   J8-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1203 Harding, Jessica      Metuchen HS                    J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  445 Nevin, Taylor         East Brunswi                   J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  865 Flanagan, Breana      J F Kennedy                     7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 # 2601 Harris, Samantha      Sayreville H                    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  622 Boryeskne, Cynthi     Edison HS                       7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  437 McGlyn, Maggie        East Brunswi                    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  624 Colletto, Kacy        Edison HS                       7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1835 Vertus, Eureka        North Brunsw                    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 2005 Pasram, Jennifer      Old Bridge H                   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 2006 Pedi, Alyssa          Old Bridge H                   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 2999 DeVizio, Deanna       South Plainf                    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 # 3195 Mausser, Amanda       Spotswood HS                    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 # 1823 Montoya, Lixy         North Brunsw                    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 3008 Graves, Allison       South Plainf                   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 # 2026 Shafer, Lauren        Old Bridge H                   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 1709 Zamora, Yoselin       New Brunswic                    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 #  654 Vitiello, Julia       Edison HS                       6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2624 Torres, Veronica      Sayreville H                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 3025 Parajon, Tiffany      South Plainf                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  882 Manjara, Sadaf        J F Kennedy                          NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  792 Ochan, Rebecca        Highland Pk.                   18-01.25   10   
      17-05.25  16-11  17-00  18-01.25      
  2 #  801 Sanchez, Gabby        Highland Pk.                   17-02.50    8   
      16-02.50  16-10.50  15-11  16-08.50  17-02.50  17-02
  3 # 1451 Fadahunsi, Promis     Monroe Twp.                    17-02.00    6   
      12-03.50  16-04.50  17-02  16-01  FOUL  16-04
  4 # 3428 Adams, Najiyah        Woodbridge H                   17-00.00    4   
      15-07  FOUL  15-04  15-04  15-07.50  17-00
  5 # 2456 Osborne, Jayda        Piscataway T                   16-11.50    2   
      15-00.50  16-03.50  16-11.50  15-10.50  15-07  16-02.50
  6 # 2761 Campbell, Courten     South Brunsw                   16-07.50    1   
      16-01  14-03  13-09.50  6-04.50  15-11  16-07.50
  7 # 1470 Liebenthal, Genny     Monroe Twp.                    16-05.00  
      14-09.50  15-06  16-05  15-03  5-05  16-04
  8 #  472 Vicenti, Vianca       East Brunswi                   16-01.25  
      15-06  15-05.50  16-01.25  14-05.50  15-10.50  14-09
  9 # 2594 Edwards, Ashley       Sayreville H                   15-04.75  
      15-02.50  15-04.75  14-04.75           
 10 # 1380 Jones, Jeanette       Middlesex HS                   15-04.00  
      14-09.50  15-04  14-04           
 11 # 1458 Haas, Olivia          Monroe Twp.                    15-02.50  
      15-01  14-10.50  15-02.50           
 12 # 2026 Shafer, Lauren        Old Bridge H                   15-02.00  
      14-04  15-02  14-05.50           
 13 #  181 Martinez, Amaya       Colonia HS                     15-00.00  
      15-00  13-09  FOUL           
 14 # 2782 Ferrara, Raquel       South Brunsw                   14-10.00  
      14-07.50  14-08  14-10           
 15 #  789 Marks, Julia          Highland Pk.                   14-09.00  
      14-09  13-11  13-09           
 16 # 2616 Porta, Miranda        Sayreville H                   14-08.50  
      14-00.50  14-03  14-08.50           
 17 # 3360 Oduro, Elizabeth      Timothy Chri                   14-08.00  
      14-08  14-01  14-02           
 18 #  895 Pagan, Destiny        J F Kennedy                    14-07.00  
      14-01.50  14-07  14-06           
 19 # 3217 Zavala, Jamie         Spotswood HS                   14-06.50  
      13-05  14-06  14-06.50           
 20 # 3029 Pullen, Samantha      South Plainf                   14-06.00  
      14-04.50  13-09.50  14-06           
 21 # 2778 Eltringham, Chels     South Brunsw                   14-05.00  
      14-05  14-05  14-05           
 22 # 3354 Chang, Grace          Timothy Chri                   14-02.00  
      13-06  13-05  14-02           
 23 # 1942 Cooper, Cierra        Old Bridge H                   14-01.00  
      FOUL  12-01  14-01          
 24 #  101 Dufreshe, Kaisha      Carteret HS                    13-11.00  
      13-09.50  12-11.75  13-11          
 25 # 2628 Wideman, Aaliyah      Sayreville H                   13-10.50  
      13-02  13-10.50  FOUL           
 26 # 3474 Zovko, Emilija        Woodbridge H                   13-10.00  
      13-10  13-03  13-06           
 27 #  440 McSweeney, Gabrie     East Brunswi                   13-08.00  
      13-02  13-00  13-08           
 27 # 1063 Truong, Meghan        J P Stevens                    13-08.00  
      13-08  13-05  13-08           
 27 # 1811 Giudice, Kaylee       North Brunsw                   13-08.00  
      13-08  FOUL  12-01           
 30 #  627 Hampstead, Amali      Edison HS                      13-06.00  
      11-01  12-06.50  13-06           
 31 # 3188 Knelle, Meghan        Spotswood HS                   13-05.50  
      13-03  13-05.50  12-11         
 32 # 1980 Larson, Lauren        Old Bridge H                   13-04.00  
      12-08.50  13-04  13-04         
 32 # 3364 Stuhl, Hannah         Timothy Chri                   13-04.00  
      12-11  FOUL  13-04         
 34 # 2320 Shao, Wen             Perth Amboy                    13-03.00  
      12-04.50  12-06  13-03           
 34 # 3012 Haygood, Ny'Asia      South Plainf                   13-03.00  
      13-03  FOUL  12-08         
 34 # 1832 Timm, Delaney         North Brunsw                   13-03.00  
      13-03  12-11.50  FOUL         
 37 # 2301 Hodge, Tyana          Perth Amboy                    13-01.00  
      12-10  12-06  13-01         
 37 #  882 Manjara, Sadaf        J F Kennedy                    13-01.00  
      12-04.50  12-08  13-01          
 39 # 3185 Hellerich, Madely     Spotswood HS                   13-00.00  
      12-05  13-00  12-06.50         
 40 # 1670 Jimenz, Roserny       New Brunswic                   12-11.00  
      12-10  12-09  12-11         
 41 # 3390 Bacalhau, Daniell     Wardlaw-Hart                   12-09.50  
      12-01  12-09.50  FOUL         
 42 # 1795 Brister, Aysia        North Brunsw                   12-08.50  
      12-08.50  FOUL  12-07         
 43 # 1654 Chang, Brenasia       New Brunswic                   12-07.00  
      12-07  FOUL  12-01         
 44 # 2992 Calvey, Lauren        South Plainf                   12-06.00  
      12-06  12-00.50  12-00         
 44 #  885 McClain, Madison      J F Kennedy                    12-06.00  
      12-05  FOUL  12-06          
 46 # 1368 Cresitello, Nicol     Middlesex HS                   12-03.00  
      11-11  12-03  FOUL           
 47 # 3448 Hinojosa, Valerie     Woodbridge H                   12-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-01         
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2625 Vannote, Jasmine      Sayreville H                   38-01.25   10   
      33-00.25  37-06.75  35-11  37-09.75  36-08  38-01.25
  2 # 2793 Irizarry, Miranda     South Brunsw                   37-05.25    8   
      37-05.25  34-05  35-10  32-10  35-08.75  35-05.25
  3 # 3010 Greenleaf, Kayla      South Plainf                   35-08.50    6   
      33-02.25  33-09.25  33-02.25  33-00.50  32-09.50  35-08.50
  4 # 2849 Scattergood, Oliv     South Brunsw                   35-00.50    4   
      35-00.50  34-08  33-05.50  32-11  32-11.75  34-04.75
  5 # 1787 Armour, Tyasia        North Brunsw                   34-11.00    2   
      33-03  34-11  31-05.75  33-02.75  FOUL  33-02.50
  6 # 2396 Breaux, Kayla         Piscataway T                   34-05.25    1   
      32-04.25  32-02  34-05.25  33-03.75  33-06.25  33-08.75
  7 # 2825 Padmore, Cyanna       South Brunsw                   34-00.00  
      32-08  31-10  34-00  31-08.75  26-09.75  32-00
  8 # 2985 Atkinson, Brianna     South Plainf                   33-11.75  
      29-10  30-09  33-02.75  32-10.50  33-11  33-11.75
  9 # 1962 Ha, Kaitlyn           Old Bridge H                   32-04.75  
      32-04.75  32-03.50  31-00.75           
 10 # 1386 Murillo, Amanda       Middlesex HS                   32-00.00  
      FOUL  32-00  FOUL           
 11 #  422 Jernigan, Ahmaya      East Brunswi                   31-10.50  
      30-05  29-07  31-10.50           
 12 # 2291 Combs, Ariel          Perth Amboy                    31-06.00  
      30-07.50  31-06  31-02           
 13 # 1944 De Maio, Lea          Old Bridge H                   31-02.75  
      29-10  31-02  31-02.75           
 14 #  115 Salahuddin, Zionn     Carteret HS                    31-02.50  
      29-04.75  29-05.75  31-02.50           
 15 # 1611 Duffour, Leona        Mother Seton                   30-09.75  
      29-07.50  28-10  30-09.75           
 16 # 1932 Beche, Yasmine        Old Bridge H                   30-06.00  
      30-02.75  30-06  29-11           
 17 #  793 Odikanwa, Uchechi     Highland Pk.                   30-04.75  
      27-00.50  30-00  30-04.75           
 18 # 3182 Gallagher, Megan      Spotswood HS                   30-03.75  
      29-04  30-03.75  29-00.25           
 19 # 2436 Lampkin, Ky Lyn       Piscataway T                   30-03.00  
      28-09.50  FOUL  30-03           
 20 # 2602 Hassan, Salua         Sayreville H                   29-08.75  
      28-11  27-08.75  29-08.75           
 21 # 1360 Ambicki, Michelle     Middlesex HS                   29-08.25  
      26-11.50  29-08.25  27-03.50           
 22 #  454 Proia, Samantha       East Brunswi                   29-05.75  
      29-02  28-01.50  29-05.75           
 23 #  100 Calixte, Kayla        Carteret HS                    29-00.00  
      29-00  ND  ND           
 24 # 1481 Onukwugha, Amaka      Monroe Twp.                    28-09.00  
      28-06.75  28-09  28-03           
 25 # 1032 Harmon, Tahira        J P Stevens                    28-04.00  
      27-07.75  ND  28-04           
 26 # 1817 Ifill, Nadja          North Brunsw                   27-10.50  
      26-01.75  27-07.75  27-10.50           
 27 # 3043 Waters, Stephanie     South Plainf                   27-06.25  
      26-05.25  26-07.50  27-06.25           
 28 #  409 Gad, Mariam           East Brunswi                   27-04.50  
      24-04  27-04.50  ND           
 29 #    5 Boakye, Jessica       Bishop Ahr H                   27-01.50  
      25-06  27-01.50  ND           
 30 # 1373 Farley, Katie         Middlesex HS                   27-01.00  
      27-01  26-04  ND           
 31 # 2414 Downer, Chardae       Piscataway T                   27-00.75  
      26-07.50  ND  27-00.75           
 32 # 1833 Torres, Graziella     North Brunsw                   26-09.50  
      25-09.75  26-09.50  ND           
 33 # 3441 Daramola, Charity     Woodbridge H                   26-05.00  
      26-05  26-02  ND          
 34 # 2612 Ndeli, Jordan         Sayreville H                   25-11.00  
      25-11  ND  ND           
 35 # 1065 Warfield, Kiara       J P Stevens                    25-08.75  
      25-08.75  ND  ND           
 36 # 1482 Ortiz, Analisse       Monroe Twp.                    25-03.25  
      25-03.25  ND  ND           
 37 # 2303 Melenciano, Kayli     Perth Amboy                    25-00.00  
      25-00  ND  ND           
 38 # 3391 Burney, Aaliah        Wardlaw-Hart                   24-09.25  
      24-09.25  ND  ND           
 39 #  307 Fields, Ariyanna      Dunellen HS                    24-07.00  
      24-07  ND  ND           
 40 #    4 Azcona, Naomy         Bishop Ahr H                   24-05.25  
      24-05.25  ND  ND           
 41 #    3 Azcona, Maricruz      Bishop Ahr H                   24-04.75  
      24-04.75  ND  FOUL           
 42 # 1066 Williams, Jayda       J P Stevens                    24-04.00  
      24-04  ND  ND           
 43 # 1257 Udhaykemar, Ilaki     Metuchen HS                    24-03.50  
      24-03.50  ND  ND           
 44 # 1191 dudley, domonique     Metuchen HS                    23-07.00  
      23-07  ND  ND           
 45 # 3394 Daniel, Sidney        Wardlaw-Hart                   23-05.75  
      23-05.75  ND  ND           
 46 # 2323 Valdez, Aylin         Perth Amboy                    23-05.50  
      23-05.50  ND  ND           
 47 #  862 Del Popolo, Rosa      J F Kennedy                    23-03.50  
      23-03.50  ND  ND           
 48 # 1262 wetzel, grace         Metuchen HS                    22-08.25  
      22-08.25  ND  ND           
 49 # 3452 Jefferson, Ahsza      Woodbridge H                   22-05.50  
      22-05.50  ND  ND           
 50 # 2702 Mount, Amberly        South Amboy                    22-03.50  
      22-03.50  ND  ND           
 51 #  324 Vargas, Evelyn        Dunellen HS                    22-02.00  
      22-02  ND  ND           
 52 # 3363 Smith, Khatia         Timothy Chri                   21-06.00  
      21-06  ND  ND           
 53 #  636 Lieber, Jordyn        Edison HS                      20-10.50  
      20-10.50  ND  ND           
 54 # 3387 Afflu, Michelle       Wardlaw-Hart                   20-06.75  
      20-06.75  ND  ND           
 55 # 3453 Luxama, Danasha       Woodbridge H                   19-09.00  
      19-09  ND  ND           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2793 Irizarry, Miranda     South Brunsw                     116-01   10   
      114-01  116-01  114-10  108-03  111-10  101-04
  2 # 2760 Buchanan, Paige       South Brunsw                     114-01    8   
      111-09  111-03  112-07  106-10  102-08  114-01
  3 # 1470 Liebenthal, Genny     Monroe Twp.                      111-03    6   
      101-01  102-03  98-09  111-03  105-11  FOUL
  4 # 1386 Murillo, Amanda       Middlesex HS                     101-10    4   
      93-00  101-10  91-05  88-06  94-09  FOUL
  5 # 2625 Vannote, Jasmine      Sayreville H                     100-05    2   
      85-06  93-11  97-11  100-05  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 2839 Rodgers, Jessica      South Brunsw                      99-00    1   
      93-00  87-07  99-00  FOUL  88-00  86-04
  7 #  115 Salahuddin, Zionn     Carteret HS                       97-05  
      87-01  89-08  91-05  97-05  96-05  93-01
  8 #  635 Lam, Sarita           Edison HS                         88-09  
      88-09  86-04  FOUL           
  9 # 2583 Barbosa, Veronica     Sayreville H                     J88-09  
      83-01  88-09  5-03  79-05  83-08  84-09
 10 # 1810 Garcia-Rivera, It     North Brunsw                      87-05  
      71-02  FOUL  87-05           
 11 # 2595 Enaharo, Isimemen     Sayreville H                      86-05  
      81-05  86-05  74-07           
 12 # 1955 Giglio, Sophia        Old Bridge H                      85-10  
      85-10  81-01  85-00           
 13 # 3015 Hills, Lovely         South Plainf                      84-02  
      84-02  74-02  FOUL           
 14 # 3428 Adams, Najiyah        Woodbridge H                      83-01  
      79-09  83-01  71-11           
 15 #  390 Brown, Kailyn         East Brunswi                      81-10  
      FOUL  81-10  80-07           
 16 # 3361 Ruta, Jolie           Timothy Chri                      81-06  
      76-03  81-06  73-01           
 17 # 1962 Ha, Kaitlyn           Old Bridge H                      80-03  
      75-10  70-06  80-03           
 18 # 1797 Caballero, Christ     North Brunsw                      80-00  
      FOUL  76-01  80-00           
 19 # 3021 MacPherson, Kayli     South Plainf                      79-09  
      70-09  77-09  79-09           
 20 #  387 Battle, Shirell       East Brunswi                      78-06  
      61-02  78-06  FOUL           
 21 # 1796 Brown, Glennae        North Brunsw                      77-09  
      76-07  75-06  77-09           
 22 #  436 Maung, Brianna        East Brunswi                      77-01  
      77-01  FOUL  70-08           
 23 # 1188 Delacrue, Patrici     Metuchen HS                       74-06  
      71-05  74-06  71-08           
 24 # 3182 Gallagher, Megan      Spotswood HS                      73-09  
      73-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 # 1390 Phillips, Moira       Middlesex HS                      72-09  
      72-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 # 2291 Combs, Ariel          Perth Amboy                       71-10  
      71-10  FOUL  70-03           
 27 # 2990 Buenano, Ariel        South Plainf                      70-08  
      70-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 # 3207 Smith, Evelyn         Spotswood HS                      70-07  
      67-07  FOUL  70-07           
 29 # 1453 Fleischauer, Alys     Monroe Twp.                       70-01  
      67-03  70-01  FOUL           
 30 # 1191 dudley, domonique     Metuchen HS                       68-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  68-01           
 31 # 3200 Parrilla, Jeanne      Spotswood HS                      67-01  
      67-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 # 1225 Lobdell, Katie        Metuchen HS                       67-00  
      67-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 # 1066 Williams, Jayda       J P Stevens                       65-05  
      FOUL  65-05  FOUL           
 34 #  862 Del Popolo, Rosa      J F Kennedy                       61-08  
      61-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 # 1391 Pundock, Sarah        Middlesex HS                      61-06  
      61-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 #  797 Roig, Ilyssa          Highland Pk.                      61-06  
      61-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 #  903 Rodriguez, Jade       J F Kennedy                       60-09  
      60-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 # 1032 Harmon, Tahira        J P Stevens                       58-08  
      58-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 # 2303 Melenciano, Kayli     Perth Amboy                       57-09  
      57-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 # 2436 Lampkin, Ky Lyn       Piscataway T                      55-10  
      55-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 # 1454 Gasko, Christina      Monroe Twp.                       54-09  
      54-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 # 1985 Marrero, Alyahna      Old Bridge H                      50-11  
      50-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 #  636 Lieber, Jordyn        Edison HS                         50-00  
      50-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 #  628 Hasegawa, Fumika      Edison HS                         49-02  
      49-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 # 1617 Jean-Francois, Co     Mother Seton                      47-00  
      47-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 # 1051 Puskur, Vedna         J P Stevens                       44-03  
      44-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 # 2414 Downer, Chardae       Piscataway T                      44-01  
      44-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 # 2393 Barnes, Baiylee       Piscataway T                      43-00  
      43-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3333 Roach, Noah           St. Joseph H                      11.10q  8 
  2 # 2371 Stevens, Jeremiah     Perth Amboy                       11.12q  2 
  3 # 3101 Smith, Deshai         South Plainf                      11.13q  1 
  4 #  119 Burgess, Taj          Carteret HS                       11.16q  6 
  5 # 1769 Reams, Kadas          New Brunswic                      11.19q  7 
  6 # 2537 McCullum, Larry       Piscataway T                      11.20q  8 
  7 #  568 Newton, Joshua        East Brunswi                      11.24q  9 
  8 #  567 Murphy, Deitric       East Brunswi                      11.32q  1 
  9 #  494 Cameron, Alex         East Brunswi                      11.33   1 
 10 # 2335 Dejesus, Jon          Perth Amboy                       11.34   5 
 11 # 3502 Laraque, Brandon      Woodbridge H                      11.39   7 
 12 # 3139 Bullock, Jaryn        South River                       11.41   4 
 13 # 3305 Little, Jared         St. Joseph H                      11.45   4 
 13 #  669 Chandler, Nasiem      Edison HS                         11.45   5 
 13 # 1741 Hicks, Dahvey         New Brunswic                      11.45   5 
 16 # 2348 Jenkins, Naxier       Perth Amboy                       11.46   3 
 17 #  300 Weathers, Tristan     Colonia HS                        11.47   9 
 18 #  302 Wyatt, Nelson         Colonia HS                        11.48   9 
 19 # 2633 Adeyemo, Abdullah     Sayreville H                      11.49   3 
 20 # 2642 Cruz, Franklin        Sayreville H                      11.56   8 
 21 # 2690 Wright, Zuriel        Sayreville H                      11.59   2 
 21 # 3491 Fairman, Corey        Woodbridge H                      11.59   9 
 23 # 1014 Wells, David          J F Kennedy                       11.61   6 
 24 # 1349 Watson, Sean          Metuchen HS                       11.62   9 
 25 #  127 Kelley-Gordon, St     Carteret HS                       11.63   8 
 26 #  666 Boyer, Jerome         Edison HS                         11.64   4 
 27 # 1843 Bailey, Myles         North Brunsw                      11.65   9 
 28 # 2528 Jackson, Juwon        Piscataway T                      11.69   5 
 29 # 3507 Modica, Chance        Woodbridge H                      11.71   2 
 30 # 2498 Best, Nasir           Piscataway T                      11.73   2 
 30 # 1086 Fenderson, Kenyon     J P Stevens                       11.73   1 
 30 #  237 Desir, Zion           Colonia HS                        11.73   5 
 33 # 2974 Ufuah, Oseghale       South Brunsw                      11.82   4 
 34 # 1526 Exantus, Tyrese       Monroe Twp.                       11.88   6 
 35 # 1318 Mullen, John          Metuchen HS                       11.90   1 
 36 # 1868 Hill, Keyon           North Brunsw                      11.94   8 
 37 # 2981 Yarber, Preston       South Brunsw                      11.96   4 
 38 #  359 Morris, Kyle          Dunellen HS                       11.97   8 
 39 # 2122 Fung, Donald          Old Bridge H                      11.99   7 
 40 # 2167 Leonard, Darrin       Old Bridge H                      12.01   7 
 41 # 1579 Samavenkata, Uda      Monroe Twp.                       12.08   3 
 41 # 2931 Lawson, Jaylan        South Brunsw                      12.08   7 
 43 # 2054 Agesin, Yemi          Old Bridge H                      12.10   3 
 44 #  844 Wright, Amir          Highland Pk.                      12.12   1 
 45 # 1561 Paccheco, Nigel       Monroe Twp.                       12.14   6 
 46 # 3142 Carroccio, Matthe     South River                       12.20   3 
 47 #  828 Lee, Thomas           Highland Pk.                      12.21   2 
 47 # 2741 Vuocolo, Joshua       South Amboy                       12.21   6 
 49 # 1904 Session, Sahmir       North Brunsw                      12.25   7 
 50 # 1099 Kim, Sergey           J P Stevens                       12.33   1 
 50 #  363 Pandel, Nick          Dunellen HS                       12.33   2 
 52 # 3220 Acheampong, Justi     Spotswood HS                      12.39   2 
 53 # 3106 Uzoma, Hamilton       South Plainf                      12.44   4 
 53 # 1411 Godfrey, Zach         Middlesex HS                      12.44   8 
 55 # 3255 Tabori, Brandon       Spotswood HS                      12.45   7 
 56 #   41 Agbabiaka, Temita     Bishop Ahr H                      12.45   7 
 57 # 2736 Okeson, Justin        South Amboy                       12.57   5 
 58 # 3241 Maselli, Vincent      Spotswood HS                      12.60   8 
 59 # 1413 Hall, Issac           Middlesex HS                      12.70   6 
 60 # 1430 Rawlins, Ahmaad       Middlesex HS                      12.71   9 
 61 # 3416 Morgan, Adisa         Wardlaw-Hart                      12.75   3 
 62 #  371 Sanders, Jacob        Dunellen HS                       12.80   3 
 63 # 3411 Bacalhau, John        Wardlaw-Hart                      13.76   9 
 -- # 3058 Cohen, Raeon          South Plainf                         DQ   5 
 -- # 3371 Oduro, Michael        Timothy Chri                         DQ   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2371 Stevens, Jeremiah     Perth Amboy            11.12      10.87   10   
  2 # 3101 Smith, Deshai         South Plainf           11.13      11.19    8   
  3 #  119 Burgess, Taj          Carteret HS            11.16      11.20    6   
  4 # 2537 McCullum, Larry       Piscataway T           11.20      11.22    4   
  5 # 3333 Roach, Noah           St. Joseph H           11.10      11.25    2   
  6 #  568 Newton, Joshua        East Brunswi           11.24      11.32    1   
  7 #  567 Murphy, Deitric       East Brunswi           11.32      11.51  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2903 Cruz, Harmodio        South Brunsw                      47.95   8  10   
  2 #  119 Burgess, Taj          Carteret HS                       48.65   8   8   
  3 #  969 Moore, Alexander      J F Kennedy                       49.20   8   6   
  4 # 2098 Delle, Vincent        Old Bridge H                      49.79   8   4   
  5 # 2221 Rampino, Chris        Old Bridge H                      49.80   8   2   
  6 # 2556 Racine, Jalen         Piscataway T                      50.13   8   1   
  7 #  666 Boyer, Jerome         Edison HS                         50.34   8 
  8 # 3502 Laraque, Brandon      Woodbridge H                      50.73   7 
  9 # 1077 Bunton, Nadale        J P Stevens                       50.88   8 
 10 # 2642 Cruz, Franklin        Sayreville H                      51.07   7 
 11 # 2501 Bowers, Brent         Piscataway T                      51.17   7 
 12 #  568 Newton, Joshua        East Brunswi                      51.18   7 
 13 # 2095 Davis, Kyle           Old Bridge H                      51.56   6 
 14 # 2522 Hampton, Devin        Piscataway T                      51.69   7 
 15 # 2667 Mullican, Nichola     Sayreville H                      51.83   7 
 16 # 3528 Taylor, Austin        Woodbridge H                      51.89   6 
 17 # 3273 Brooks, Christoph     St. Joseph H                      52.03   7 
 18 # 3417 Nader, Kevin          Wardlaw-Hart                      52.39   6 
 19 # 2335 Dejesus, Jon          Perth Amboy                       52.42   6 
 20 # 3305 Little, Jared         St. Joseph H                      52.47   5 
 21 # 1544 Kaplan, Jordan        Monroe Twp.                       52.55   6 
 22 # 2920 Jackson, Vincent      South Brunsw                      52.66   6 
 23 # 1272 Appell, Avi           Metuchen HS                       53.18   5 
 24 #  527 Gultekinoglu, Ale     East Brunswi                      53.26   4 
 25 # 2900 Conley, Quisana       South Brunsw                      53.29   5 
 26 #  927 Bailey, Jamari        J F Kennedy                       53.44   7 
 27 # 1561 Paccheco, Nigel       Monroe Twp.                       54.26   4 
 28 #  664 Bonds, Cj             Edison HS                         54.35   6 
 29 #  687 Gonzalez, Reilly      Edison HS                         54.42   5 
 30 #  533 Jain, Sanket          East Brunswi                      54.44   5 
 31 # 3070 Globis, Adam          South Plainf                      54.56   5 
 32 # 3424 Wallace, Shalon       Wardlaw-Hart                      54.79   5 
 33 # 3220 Acheampong, Justi     Spotswood HS                      54.81   3 
 34 # 1086 Fenderson, Kenyon     J P Stevens                       54.83   6 
 34 #   59 Leung, Anthony        Bishop Ahr H                      54.83   3 
 36 #  827 Landis, Matt          Highland Pk.                      54.90   3 
 37 # 1291 Duddy, Philip         Metuchen HS                       54.92   4 
 38 # 1318 Mullen, John          Metuchen HS                       55.32   4 
 39 #  367 Posluszny, Waylon     Dunellen HS                       55.47   3 
 40 #  371 Sanders, Jacob        Dunellen HS                       55.56   4 
 41 # 3415 Martinez, Shaun       Wardlaw-Hart                      56.06   3 
 42 # 1579 Samavenkata, Uda      Monroe Twp.                       56.38   2 
 43 # 1761 Ortega, Angel         New Brunswic                      56.69   4 
 44 # 3241 Maselli, Vincent      Spotswood HS                      56.75   2 
 45 # 1136 Ramsaroop, Navin      J P Stevens                       56.86   4 
 46 # 1718 Blount, Mekhi         New Brunswic                      57.33   4 
 47 # 3091 Mora, Jorge           South Plainf                      57.39   3 
 48 #  835 Qureshi, Kumayl       Highland Pk.                      57.51   3 
 49 # 3377 Stuhl, Ben            Timothy Chri                      57.69   1 
 50 # 3080 Jones, Chance         South Plainf                      57.72   3 
 51 # 3370 Li, Leo               Timothy Chri                      57.94   1 
 52 # 3247 Patel, Trishual       Spotswood HS                      58.26   2 
 53 # 3380 Wilen, James          Timothy Chri                      59.97   1 
 54 # 1413 Hall, Issac           Middlesex HS                    1:00.23   2 
 55 # 3146 Ferreira, Alex        South River                     1:00.87   2 
 56 # 3164 Sessoms, Diondre      South River                     1:03.04   1 
 57 # 2727 Kennedy, Spencer      South Amboy                     1:03.22   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2225 Rivera, Rey           Old Bridge H                    4:20.74   4  10   
      1:05.27 (1:05.27)  2:14.89 (1:09.62)  3:21.31 (1:06.43)    4:20.74 (59.44)
  2 # 2113 Dzieniszewski, Ar     Old Bridge H                    4:24.75   4   8   
      1:05.83 (1:05.83)  2:15.37 (1:09.54)  3:22.13 (1:06.77)  4:24.75 (1:02.62)
  3 #  752 Smith, Christophe     Edison HS                       4:24.91   4   6   
      1:06.28 (1:06.28)  2:15.59 (1:09.32)  3:22.61 (1:07.02)  4:24.91 (1:02.30)
  4 #  508 Davies, Reyden        East Brunswi                    4:26.34   4   4   
      1:06.06 (1:06.06)  2:15.89 (1:09.84)  3:23.76 (1:07.87)  4:26.34 (1:02.58)
  5 # 3279 Costello, Matthew     St. Joseph H                    4:27.36   4   2   
      2:15.81 (2:15.81)  3:23.17 (1:07.36)  4:27.36 (1:04.20)
  6 # 1304 Johnson, Caelan       Metuchen HS                     4:28.93   4   1   
      1:06.35 (1:06.35)  2:16.07 (1:09.73)  3:23.96 (1:07.89)  4:28.93 (1:04.98)
  7 #  564 Mohs, Kenneth         East Brunswi                    4:33.74   4 
      2:17.02 (2:17.02)  3:26.67 (1:09.65)  4:33.74 (1:07.08)
  8 # 3338 Schuhrer, Eric        St. Joseph H                    4:33.76   4 
      2:16.53 (2:16.53)  3:26.80 (1:10.27)  4:33.76 (1:06.96)
  9 #  335 Cermeno, Eduardo      Dunellen HS                     4:34.10   4 
      2:16.83 (2:16.83)  3:26.36 (1:09.54)  4:34.10 (1:07.74)
 10 # 2743 Wells, Joe            South Amboy                     4:34.60   4 
      1:05.95 (1:05.95)  2:16.22 (1:10.28)  3:24.26 (1:08.05)  4:34.60 (1:10.34)
 11 # 2912 Febinger, Ethan       South Brunsw                    4:34.78   4 
      1:06.64 (1:06.64)  2:15.54 (1:08.91)  3:25.01 (1:09.48)  4:34.78 (1:09.77)
 12 #   50 Essel, David          Bishop Ahr H                    4:35.46   4 
      1:06.90 (1:06.90)  2:17.32 (1:10.42)  3:26.92 (1:09.61)  4:35.46 (1:08.55)
 13 # 3102 Sookhu, Kyle          South Plainf                    4:39.91   3 
      1:07.98 (1:07.98)  2:20.61 (1:12.64)  3:33.40 (1:12.79)  4:39.91 (1:06.52)
 14 # 1527 Fellin, Andrew        Monroe Twp.                     4:41.20   3 
      1:07.65 (1:07.65)  2:20.43 (1:12.79)  3:33.13 (1:12.71)  4:41.20 (1:08.07)
 15 #  842 Tilton, Peter         Highland Pk.                    4:41.60   2 
      1:10.75 (1:10.75)  2:22.89 (1:12.15)     2:24.75 (1.87)  3:34.87 (1:10.12)
         3:40.99 (6.13)  4:41.60 (1:00.61)
 16 # 2545 Opitz, Bobby          Piscataway T                    4:41.79   2 
      1:07.17 (1:07.17)  2:19.95 (1:12.78)  3:34.01 (1:14.07)  4:41.79 (1:07.79)
 17 # 1897 Rebele, Andrew        North Brunsw                    4:42.11   3 
      1:08.22 (1:08.22)  2:21.53 (1:13.32)  3:33.64 (1:12.12)  4:42.11 (1:08.47)
 18 # 2679 Rodriguez, Dylan      Sayreville H                    4:42.56   2 
      1:07.41 (1:07.41)  2:20.63 (1:13.22)  3:34.24 (1:13.62)  4:42.56 (1:08.33)
 19 # 2910 Epifania, Dario       South Brunsw                    4:42.71   3 
      1:08.14 (1:08.14)  2:20.33 (1:12.20)  3:33.50 (1:13.18)  4:42.71 (1:09.21)
 20 # 2940 Molter, Jonathan      South Brunsw                    4:42.75   3 
      1:08.05 (1:08.05)  2:20.90 (1:12.86)  3:34.25 (1:13.36)  4:42.75 (1:08.50)
 21 #  259 Marcus, Eric          Colonia HS                      4:43.13   3 
      1:08.50 (1:08.50)  2:21.68 (1:13.19)  3:35.06 (1:13.38)  4:43.13 (1:08.08)
 22 # 1412 Habeeb, Andrew        Middlesex HS                    4:43.15   3 
      1:08.55 (1:08.55)  2:22.10 (1:13.56)  4:43.15 (2:21.05)
 23 # 3513 Payne, Steven         Woodbridge H                    4:43.73   4 
      1:05.85 (1:05.85)  3:30.24 (2:24.39)  4:34.10 (1:03.87)     4:43.73 (9.64)
 24 # 1312 Malague, Ed           Metuchen HS                     4:44.14   2 
      1:09.19 (1:09.19)  2:22.79 (1:13.61)  3:35.74 (1:12.96)  4:44.14 (1:08.40)
 25 # 1169 Zakrevski, Peter      J P Stevens                     4:44.33   2 
      1:07.70 (1:07.70)  2:20.86 (1:13.17)  4:44.33 (2:23.47)
 26 # 2336 Fedeno, David         Perth Amboy                     4:44.52   3 
      1:08.01 (1:08.01)  2:21.45 (1:13.45)  3:34.48 (1:13.04)  4:44.52 (1:10.04)
 27 # 2549 Patki, Samir          Piscataway T                    4:44.62   2 
      1:07.44 (1:07.44)  2:19.68 (1:12.24)  3:33.95 (1:14.28)  4:44.62 (1:10.67)
 28 # 3230 Harold, Joseph        Spotswood HS                    4:45.51   2 
      1:10.02 (1:10.02)  3:34.99 (2:24.97)  4:45.51 (1:10.52)
 29 # 3228 Dekovics, Justin      Spotswood HS                    4:46.14   3 
      1:07.88 (1:07.88)  2:20.52 (1:12.65)  4:46.14 (2:25.62)
 30 # 1519 Carella, Richard      Monroe Twp.                     4:47.18   3 
      1:07.36 (1:07.36)  2:20.05 (1:12.69)  3:33.52 (1:13.48)  4:47.18 (1:13.66)
 31 # 3496 Jarrett, Brandon      Woodbridge H                    4:47.26   3 
      1:07.93 (1:07.93)  2:20.86 (1:12.93)  3:34.92 (1:14.07)  4:47.26 (1:12.34)
 32 # 2346 Harris, Lamont        Perth Amboy                     4:47.41   3 
      1:08.85 (1:08.85)  3:34.54 (2:25.69)  4:47.41 (1:12.88)
 33 # 1522 Cicoria, Joseph       Monroe Twp.                     4:47.68   3 
      1:07.71 (1:07.71)  2:21.26 (1:13.56)  3:35.59 (1:14.34)  4:47.68 (1:12.09)
 34 # 2526 Hazell, Alexei        Piscataway T                    4:48.03   4 
      1:05.64 (1:05.64)  2:16.51 (1:10.88)  3:31.59 (1:15.08)  4:48.03 (1:16.45)
 35 # 2089 Cousillas, Christ     Old Bridge H                    4:48.32   2 
      1:06.82 (1:06.82)  2:19.99 (1:13.17)  3:34.75 (1:14.77)  4:48.32 (1:13.57)
 36 # 2684 Torres, Gabriel       Sayreville H                    4:48.75   2 
      1:07.36 (1:07.36)  2:20.39 (1:13.03)  3:34.44 (1:14.06)  4:48.75 (1:14.32)
 37 # 1123 Patel, Kush           J P Stevens                     4:49.09   2 
      2:23.37 (2:23.37)  3:39.21 (1:15.85)  4:49.09 (1:09.88)
 38 # 3233 Hrobsky-Arce, Dak     Spotswood HS                    4:49.17   3 
      1:06.07 (1:06.07)  2:21.04 (1:14.98)  3:36.09 (1:15.05)  4:49.17 (1:13.09)
 39 #  831 Mondaca, Ivan         Highland Pk.                    4:49.29   1 
      1:14.96 (1:14.96)  2:31.77 (1:16.82)  3:44.06 (1:12.30)  4:49.29 (1:05.23)
 40 # 1723 Cabrera, Abel         New Brunswic                    4:49.60   2 
      1:09.04 (1:09.04)  2:22.66 (1:13.63)  3:36.01 (1:13.36)  4:49.60 (1:13.59)
 41 # 1165 Wojciechowski, De     J P Stevens                     4:49.64   2 
      1:07.96 (1:07.96)     1:09.61 (1.65)  2:21.33 (1:11.72)  3:35.91 (1:14.59)
      4:49.64 (1:13.73)
 42 # 3419 Souza, Andre          Wardlaw-Hart                    4:50.63   1 
      1:11.74 (1:11.74)  2:25.73 (1:13.99)  3:42.74 (1:17.02)  4:50.63 (1:07.89)
 43 #  822 Gildenberg, Ethan     Highland Pk.                    4:51.09   3 
      1:11.43 (1:11.43)  2:29.50 (1:18.07)  3:44.68 (1:15.18)  4:51.09 (1:06.42)
 44 # 1874 Kamath, Abhay         North Brunsw                    4:51.14   2 
      1:07.87 (1:07.87)  2:22.38 (1:14.51)  3:39.65 (1:17.27)  4:51.14 (1:11.50)
 45 # 1754 Lopez, Erik           New Brunswic                    4:51.21   3 
      1:08.99 (1:08.99)  2:22.51 (1:13.53)  3:37.27 (1:14.76)  4:51.21 (1:13.95)
 46 # 3521 Schnee, Domenic       Woodbridge H                    4:51.37   2 
      1:08.04 (1:08.04)  2:23.07 (1:15.04)  3:40.06 (1:17.00)  4:51.37 (1:11.31)
 47 #  934 Chandra, Prakher      J F Kennedy                     4:53.07   3 
      1:09.98 (1:09.98)  2:26.75 (1:16.78)  3:43.92 (1:17.17)  4:53.07 (1:09.16)
 48 #  673 Chittigidde, Amar     Edison HS                       4:53.21   2 
      1:09.66 (1:09.66)  3:40.60 (2:30.95)  4:53.21 (1:12.61)
 49 # 3097 Ruiz, Angel           South Plainf                    4:54.42   1 
      1:11.84 (1:11.84)  2:25.96 (1:14.12)  3:43.05 (1:17.10)  4:54.42 (1:11.37)
 50 # 2641 Cox-Alison, Kai       Sayreville H                    4:56.91   2 
      1:07.11 (1:07.11)  2:22.03 (1:14.92)     2:23.86 (1.83)  3:37.78 (1:13.92)
      4:56.91 (1:19.14)
 51 # 1357 Yakowenko, Alex       Metuchen HS                     4:57.81   1 
      1:12.57 (1:12.57)  2:29.90 (1:17.33)  3:47.36 (1:17.47)  4:57.81 (1:10.45)
 52 #  940 Fabbricatore, Rom     J F Kennedy                     4:58.52   1 
      1:11.33 (1:11.33)  2:25.25 (1:13.93)  3:42.88 (1:17.63)  4:58.52 (1:15.64)
 53 # 3353 Young, Thomas         St. Joseph H                    4:59.67   2 
      1:07.19 (1:07.19)  2:22.59 (1:15.41)  3:40.97 (1:18.39)  4:59.67 (1:18.70)
 54 # 3366 Aviles, Nate          Timothy Chri                    5:01.85   1 
      1:12.54 (1:12.54)  2:30.90 (1:18.37)  3:49.57 (1:18.67)  5:01.85 (1:12.29)
 55 #  360 Nielsen, Matthew      Dunellen HS                     5:10.13   1 
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:35.31 (1:20.03)  3:56.81 (1:21.51)  5:10.13 (1:13.32)
 56 # 3145 Eleto, Christian      South River                     5:10.77   1 
      1:14.68 (1:14.68)  2:33.83 (1:19.16)  3:56.41 (1:22.59)  5:10.77 (1:14.36)
 57 # 3147 Heras, Edgar          South River                     5:10.89   1 
      1:14.08 (1:14.08)  2:32.87 (1:18.79)  3:54.64 (1:21.78)  5:10.89 (1:16.25)
 58 # 3143 Cox, Matt             South River                     5:11.77   1 
      1:14.66 (1:14.66)  2:33.00 (1:18.35)  3:54.41 (1:21.42)  5:11.77 (1:17.37)
 59 # 2732 McDonald, Dan         South Amboy                     5:14.63   1 
      1:14.73 (1:14.73)  2:35.06 (1:20.34)  3:58.27 (1:23.21)  5:14.63 (1:16.36)
 60 # 3095 Pascale, Brandon      South Plainf                    5:15.21   1 
      1:15.36 (1:15.36)  2:35.42 (1:20.07)  3:57.12 (1:21.71)  5:15.21 (1:18.09)
 61 #  336 Cifuentes, Anthon     Dunellen HS                     5:19.08   1 
      1:15.23 (1:15.23)  2:36.12 (1:20.90)  4:00.52 (1:24.41)  5:19.08 (1:18.56)
 62 # 1436 Worede-kal, Manny     Middlesex HS                    5:19.66   1 
      1:15.73 (1:15.73)  2:36.29 (1:20.56)  4:00.23 (1:23.95)  5:19.66 (1:19.43)
 63 # 1427 Piscoya, Brandon      Middlesex HS                    5:21.86   1 
      1:16.10 (1:16.10)  2:36.51 (1:20.41)  4:01.06 (1:24.56)  5:21.86 (1:20.81)
 64 # 3380 Wilen, James          Timothy Chri                    5:35.97   1 
      1:16.13 (1:16.13)  2:36.53 (1:20.41)  4:06.69 (1:30.16)  5:35.97 (1:29.28)
 -- #  699 Kipnis, Jack          Edison HS                            DQ   1  inside
      1:12.13 (1:12.13)  2:29.30 (1:17.17)  3:48.25 (1:18.95)  5:01.93 (1:13.69)
 -- #  504 Coyle, Joey           East Brunswi                         DQ   4  fs
      2:17.54 (2:17.54)
 -- # 2742 Walsh, Patrick        South Amboy                    X4:22.04   4 
      1:05.53 (1:05.53)  2:15.15 (1:09.63)  3:21.77 (1:06.62)  4:22.04 (1:00.28)
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2278 Wiedman, Christia     Old Bridge H                      55.17   6  10   
  2 #  506 Davies, Callan        East Brunswi                      55.62   6   8   
  3 # 2327 Alejandro, Juan       Perth Amboy                       55.76   6   6   
  4 #  122 Fabian, Randy         Carteret HS                       56.23   6   4   
  5 # 3317 O'Brien, Xavier       St. Joseph H                      57.88   6   2   
  6 # 2896 Cella, Joshua         South Brunsw                      58.12   5   1   
  7 # 3515 Penrod, Connor        Woodbridge H                      58.13   5 
  8 # 2561 Ruff, Kraig           Piscataway T                      58.52   6 
  9 # 2266 Thomas, Zach          Old Bridge H                      58.54   5 
 10 #  923 Alfaro, Jeffry        J F Kennedy                       59.07   5 
 11 # 2276 Wheager, Manny        Old Bridge H                      59.30   4 
 12 #  561 Micu, Jonathan        East Brunswi                      59.39   4 
 13 #  575 Roter, Dawid          East Brunswi                      59.52   4 
 14 # 2650 Jones, Joshua         Sayreville H                      59.81   5 
 15 # 2911 Espinell, Philip      South Brunsw                      59.90   5 
 16 # 2553 Philemon, Jalill      Piscataway T                    1:00.03   5 
 17 # 3057 Cochrane, Jack        South Plainf                    1:00.77   3 
 18 # 3066 Garcia, Alejandro     South Plainf                    1:00.81   3 
 19 #  343 Ghanim, Alex          Dunellen HS                     1:01.09   4 
 20 # 1876 Kargbo, Ibrahim       North Brunsw                    1:01.64   4 
 21 # 1346 Thornton, Ken         Metuchen HS                     1:01.72   2 
 22 # 2905 DeFreitas, John       South Brunsw                    1:01.88   3 
 23 #  223 Benedicks, Zachar     Colonia HS                      1:01.98   4 
 24 # 2352 Lopez, Jose           Perth Amboy                     1:02.19   4 
 25 #  705 Kurtyan, Dom          Edison HS                       1:02.38   4 
 26 #  920 Aberin, Harvey        J F Kennedy                     1:02.57   2 
 27 # 1761 Ortega, Angel         New Brunswic                    1:02.89   2 
 28 # 1718 Blount, Mekhi         New Brunswic                    1:02.99   2 
 29 # 1577 Saini, Kurnal         Monroe Twp.                     1:03.00   3 
 30 # 1859 Francois, Melven      North Brunsw                    1:03.34   3 
 31 # 2502 Bowers, Lorenzo       Piscataway T                    1:03.75   3 
 32 # 1532 Galal, Mohammed       Monroe Twp.                     1:04.36   3 
 33 # 1348 Watkins, Riley        Metuchen HS                     1:04.63   1 
 34 # 3476 Apparicio, Camero     Woodbridge H                    1:06.21   5 
 35 #  133 Nunez, Joshua         Carteret HS                     1:06.43   1 
 36 # 1549 Laduke, Nathan        Monroe Twp.                     1:06.44   1 
 37 # 3220 Acheampong, Justi     Spotswood HS                    1:06.80   6 
 38 # 1872 Jenkins, Justin       North Brunsw                    1:06.86   3 
 39 # 3377 Stuhl, Ben            Timothy Chri                    1:07.54   1 
 40 # 1429 Rau, Tom              Middlesex HS                    1:07.76   2 
 41 # 1001 Sayles, Kevin         J F Kennedy                     1:08.41   2 
 42 #  702 Kore, Lucas           Edison HS                       1:08.96   1 
 43 # 1400 Baker, Martin         Middlesex HS                    1:09.05   1 
 44 # 3241 Maselli, Vincent      Spotswood HS                    1:12.78   6 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                           8:04.56   10   
     1) #2161 Larkin, Kevin             2) #2201 Ochieng, Chris           
     3) #2079 Campbell, Kevin           4) #2185 McElroy, Steve           
      4:06.42 (4:06.42)  6:07.80 (2:01.39)  8:04.56 (1:56.76)
  2 East Brunswick HS  'A'                                       8:10.50    8   
     1) #513 Duppatla, Sajal            2) #507 Davies, Leland            
     3) #486 Arpaio, Robby              4) #487 Bashir, Momin             
      2:01.42 (2:01.42)  4:03.20 (2:01.78)  6:05.33 (2:02.14)  8:10.50 (2:05.18)
  3 South Brunswick HS  'A'                                      8:12.65    6   
     1) #2933 Liggins, Miles            2) #2912 Febinger, Ethan          
     3) #2930 Lanzalotto, Greg          4) #2885 Bacchi, Matthew          
      2:02.71 (2:02.71)  4:08.33 (2:05.62)  6:11.85 (2:03.52)  8:12.65 (2:00.80)
  4 Metuchen HS  'A'                                             8:15.64    4   
     1) #1296 Fracobandiero, Jacob      2) #1304 Johnson, Caelan          
     3) #1300 Gupta, Divij              4) #1274 Beacher, Jake            
      4:07.75 (4:07.75)  6:12.60 (2:04.85)  8:15.64 (2:03.04)
  5 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                                       8:17.64    2   
     1) #2526 Hazell, Alexei            2) #2520 Garey, Justin            
     3) #2570 Tanna, Rahul              4) #2509 Crearer, John            
      4:08.29 (4:08.29)  6:11.85 (2:03.56)  8:17.64 (2:05.80)
  6 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                                8:19.05    1   
     1) #3268 Bakos, Charles            2) #3304 Lawrence, James          
     3) #3279 Costello, Matthew         4) #3273 Brooks, Christopher      
      2:04.16 (2:04.16)  4:09.68 (2:05.52)  6:12.47 (2:02.80)  8:19.05 (2:06.58)
  7 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                           8:20.96  
     1) #3513 Payne, Steven             2) #3487 Desai, Karm              
     3) #3522 Shipley, Shaun            4) #3521 Schnee, Domenic          
      2:04.47 (2:04.47)  4:11.14 (2:06.67)  6:11.71 (2:00.58)  8:20.96 (2:09.25)
  8 North Brunswick HS  'A'                                      8:26.72  
     1) #1879 Lewis, Aiden              2) #1867 Hill, Benjamin           
     3) #1874 Kamath, Abhay             4) #1839 Aguilar, Isai            
      1:59.48 (1:59.48)  4:10.85 (2:11.37)  6:13.09 (2:02.24)  8:26.72 (2:13.64)
  9 South Plainfield HS  'A'                                     8:29.14  
     1) #3066 Garcia, Alejandro         2) #3089 Lehman, Keith            
     3) #3097 Ruiz, Angel               4) #3102 Sookhu, Kyle             
      4:17.17 (4:17.17)  6:21.01 (2:03.85)     6:25.53 (4.52)  8:29.14 (2:03.61)
 10 Sayreville HS  'A'                                           8:30.92  
     1) #2649 Jayanth, Armaan           2) #2655 Lewis, Thomas            
     3) #2684 Torres, Gabriel           4) #2659 Mandola, Vincent         
      2:04.24 (2:04.24)  4:11.62 (2:07.39)  6:14.69 (2:03.07)  8:30.92 (2:16.24)
 11 Dunellen HS  'A'                                             8:34.42  
     1) #332 Buccino, Anthony           2) #361 Nielsen, Michael          
     3) #335 Cermeno, Eduardo           4) #344 Green, Shawn              
      4:12.90 (4:12.90)  6:13.94 (2:01.04)  8:34.42 (2:20.48)
 12 Highland Pk. HS  'A'                                         8:36.47  
     1) #816 Bull, Ethan                2) #838 Sanchez, Cj               
     3) #831 Mondaca, Ivan              4) #822 Gildenberg, Ethan         
      4:16.00 (4:16.00)  6:36.18 (2:20.18)  8:36.47 (2:00.29)
 13 J P Stevens HS  'A'                                          8:49.85  
     1) #1115 Narkhede, Aniket          2) #1089 Ganguly, Amit            
     3) #1152 Tamboly, Mehr             4) #1112 Mumau, Nathaniel         
      4:22.61 (4:22.61)  6:46.61 (2:24.01)  8:49.85 (2:03.24)
 14 Spotswood HS  'A'                                            9:02.26  
     1) #3234 Karczewski, Rich          2) #3257 Toth, Nick               
     3) #3229 Fiffick, John             4) #3243 Nobile, Anthony          
      4:23.01 (4:23.01)  9:02.26 (4:39.26)
 15 Middlesex HS  'A'                                            9:23.52  
     1) #1412 Habeeb, Andrew            2) #1427 Piscoya, Brandon         
     3) #1410 Geist, Brian              4) #1436 Worede-kal, Manny        
      4:35.07 (4:35.07)  8:07.18 (3:32.12)  9:23.52 (1:16.34)
 16 Edison HS  'A'                                               9:37.95  
     1) #750 Simeon, Rahul              2) #679 Dempsey, Connor           
     3) #673 Chittigidde, Amaresh       4) #681 Domaradzki, Kamil         
      4:48.37 (4:48.37)  8:20.21 (3:31.84)  9:37.95 (1:17.75)
 17 South River HS  'A'                                          9:43.44  
     1) #3152 Latosh, Alex              2) #3145 Eleto, Christian         
     3) #3143 Cox, Matt                 4) #3138 Brill, Josh              
      9:43.45 (9:43.45)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3101 Smith, Deshai         South Plainf                    6-07.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-07 6-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2550 Peace, Justin         Piscataway T                    6-02.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  964 Manian, Pramodh       J F Kennedy                    J6-02.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 2904 Daniel, Kimani        South Brunsw                    5-10.00    3   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2572 Terry, Jadyn          Piscataway T                    5-10.00    3   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  359 Morris, Kyle          Dunellen HS                    J5-10.00    1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  135 Oyebade, Joshua       Carteret HS                    J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2521 Halsey, Jared         Piscataway T                   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  228 Carroll, Timothy      Colonia HS                     J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2909 Elnajjar, Omar        South Brunsw                    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 3526 Tabon, Darin          Woodbridge H                   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 1346 Thornton, Ken         Metuchen HS                    J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 2971 Subramianian, Ara     South Brunsw                    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 13 #  519 Fitzgerald, Xavie     East Brunswi                    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 13 #  223 Benedicks, Zachar     Colonia HS                      5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 16 # 3063 Dress, River          South Plainf                   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 16 # 2689 Wright, Zaire         Sayreville H                   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 18 #  600 Wiggins, Kyle         East Brunswi                   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2690 Wright, Zuriel        Sayreville H                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2208 Parris, Kyle          Old Bridge H                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1277 Briggs, Justin        Metuchen HS                          NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  501 Coleman, Alex         East Brunswi                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1920 Wingo, Samod          North Brunsw                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  930 Bhat, Adeesh          J F Kennedy                          NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1430 Rawlins, Ahmaad       Middlesex HS                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 3515 Penrod, Connor        Woodbridge H                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2283 Zapanta, Jared        Old Bridge H                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  755 Strickland, Tyler     Edison HS                            NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2644 Davis, Cameron        Sayreville H                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  686 Gilliam, Orion        Edison HS                            NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  694 Johnson, Thomas       Edison HS                            NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  127 Kelley-Gordon, St     Carteret HS                    45-05.00   10   
      41-02  41-11  40-02.50  41-06.50  FOUL  45-05
  2 #  250 Hendricks, Dylan      Colonia HS                     45-01.00    8   
      43-08  42-10  42-08  43-08  43-07.50  45-01
  3 #  267 Oyewole, Ayomide      Colonia HS                     44-10.25    6   
      44-01  42-07.50  41-11  43-04  42-05.25  44-10.25
  4 # 2957 Powell, Charles       South Brunsw                   43-06.25    4   
      43-06.25  40-04.50  40-10.25  41-09  42-05  41-08
  5 # 1077 Bunton, Nadale        J P Stevens                    43-02.00    2   
      43-00.50  43-02  42-00.25  41-05  43-00.25  42-08.75
  6 # 3278 Costeira, Tyler       St. Joseph H                   43-00.50    1   
      FOUL  43-00.50  41-09  FOUL  41-05.75  FOUL
  7 # 3371 Oduro, Michael        Timothy Chri                   42-07.75  
      40-03.50  42-07.75  41-07  FOUL  FOUL  41-11
  8 # 1902 Sah-Adubofou, Ohe     North Brunsw                   42-07.00  
      41-09.25  40-02  41-08  41-07.25  42-07  41-11.50
  9 # 1769 Reams, Kadas          New Brunswic                   42-00.50  
      42-00.50                 
 10 # 2542 Morgan, Mekhi         Piscataway T                   41-06.50  
      41-06.50  40-03  41-04           
 11 # 2949 Oruebor, Chukwuye     South Brunsw                   40-08.00  
      40-08  40-06  39-10           
 11 # 2690 Wright, Zuriel        Sayreville H                   40-08.00  
      40-04  40-08  FOUL           
 13 # 2564 Scott, Deandre        Piscataway T                   40-06.75  
      39-07.50  40-06.75  37-04           
 14 # 3526 Tabon, Darin          Woodbridge H                   39-11.00  
      FOUL  37-03  39-11           
 15 #  712 Liwag, Jacob          Edison HS                      39-03.50  
      39-03.50  38-08  39-00           
 16 # 3515 Penrod, Connor        Woodbridge H                   39-02.00  
      39-02  37-07  37-05.25          
 17 #  964 Manian, Pramodh       J F Kennedy                    39-01.00  
      39-01  38-03.50              
 18 # 2208 Parris, Kyle          Old Bridge H                   38-08.00  
      38-08  FOUL  36-10           
 19 # 1858 Fitzpatrick, Mwan     North Brunsw                   38-06.00  
      38-03  FOUL  38-06           
 20 # 3476 Apparicio, Camero     Woodbridge H                   38-05.50  
      38-00  38-05.50             
 21 #  930 Bhat, Adeesh          J F Kennedy                    38-04.00  
      38-02  37-09  38-04           
 22 # 2558 Ritter, Ty`Liq        Piscataway T                   38-03.00  
      FOUL  38-03  FOUL           
 23 # 1526 Exantus, Tyrese       Monroe Twp.                    38-02.00  
      37-07  38-02              
 24 #   61 Manu, Sam             Bishop Ahr H                   37-09.00  
      37-09  36-09.50  34-08.50           
 25 # 1575 Rios, Nicholas        Monroe Twp.                    37-02.50  
      37-02.50  36-04  36-10           
 26 # 2889 Bolarin, Toye         South Brunsw                   37-02.00  
      37-02  36-02.50  35-05           
 27 # 3258 Tyson, Solomon        Spotswood HS                   37-00.00  
      37-00  35-05.75  33-05.50           
 28 # 1277 Briggs, Justin        Metuchen HS                    36-09.00  
      36-02.50  36-02  36-09          
 29 #  705 Kurtyan, Dom          Edison HS                      36-05.25  
      36-05.25  36-04              
 30 #  520 Flax, Adam            East Brunswi                   35-11.00  
      35-11  35-09.75  33-04           
 31 # 1328 Russell, Danny        Metuchen HS                    35-10.50  
      35-10.50  FOUL  34-06           
 32 # 2194 Morgan, Kavon         Old Bridge H                   35-07.50  
      FOUL  35-07.50  FOUL           
 33 # 2689 Wright, Zaire         Sayreville H                   35-05.00  
      35-05  34-08  35-02           
 34 # 2077 Boateng, Carl         Old Bridge H                   35-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-03           
 34 # 1307 Krebs, Frederik       Metuchen HS                    35-03.00  
      35-02  35-03  34-02           
 36 #  573 Pressley, Jaeden      East Brunswi                   35-02.00  
      35-02  34-00  34-01           
 37 #  509 Davis, Derrick        East Brunswi                   34-03.25  
      32-02.50  34-02  34-03.25           
 38 # 1099 Kim, Sergey           J P Stevens                    34-02.00  
      FOUL  31-02  34-02           
 39 # 3248 Platt, Connor         Spotswood HS                   33-07.50  
      31-07  FOUL  33-07.50           
 40 # 3238 Lumsden, Brian        Spotswood HS                   33-01.00  
      32-06.25  33-01  FOUL           
 41 #  946 Howard, Dennis        J F Kennedy                    33-00.00  
      FOUL  33-00  32-05.50         
 -- #  694 Johnson, Thomas       Edison HS                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 -- # 3140 Camara, Sekou         South River                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  138 Rosario, Angel        Carteret HS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1434 Semon, Matthew        Middlesex HS                     166-01   10   
      FOUL  152-08  155-07  157-00  166-01  164-03
  2 # 2921 Jarrett, Sayvon       South Brunsw                     164-05    8   
      153-07  147-00  121-03  156-05  145-05  164-05
  3 #  340 Diaz, Alain           Dunellen HS                      139-00    6   
      107-10  134-11  136-06  122-04  139-00  125-07
  4 # 3276 Clee, Aiden           St. Joseph H                     134-10    4   
      129-07  125-07  115-00  FOUL  108-03  134-10
  5 # 2155 Kleinow, Gregory      Old Bridge H                     131-09    2   
      131-09  121-08  117-11  116-00  121-09  FOUL
  6 # 2932 Lien, Jackson         South Brunsw                     124-11    1   
      124-11  FOUL  107-08  102-04  114-00  110-08
  7 #  921 Abreu, Bernardo       J F Kennedy                      124-08  
      118-09  107-03  FOUL  124-08  119-11  119-07
  8 #  585 Spahn, Drew           East Brunswi                     116-11  
      109-01  106-00  116-11  106-11  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  339 Diaz, Adam            Dunellen HS                      116-00  
      110-01  116-00  106-06         
 10 #  120 Chandler, Antoran     Carteret HS                      114-10  
      112-03  102-08  114-10          
 11 # 1573 Prontnicki, Jason     Monroe Twp.                      113-07  
      111-07  113-07  107-02          
 12 #  663 Beniot, Donavon       Edison HS                        111-01  
      100-04  FOUL  111-01         
 13 # 3499 Jones, James          Woodbridge H                     109-11  
      103-06  100-05  109-11          
 14 # 2635 Anderson, Marc        Sayreville H                     109-03  
      109-03  103-10  FOUL           
 15 #   68 Mondesir, Jaleel      Bishop Ahr H                     109-02  
      85-10  FOUL  109-02          
 16 # 3103 Spry, Justin          South Plainf                     107-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  107-11          
 17 # 2237 Santana, Brandon      Old Bridge H                     107-01  
      107-01  FOUL  FOUL          
 18 # 2899 Chin, Connor          South Brunsw                     105-09  
      105-09  FOUL  FOUL          
 19 # 3369 Kokosinski, Pierc     Timothy Chri                     102-02  
      95-00  FOUL  102-02         
 20 # 3350 Wilkins, Brock        St. Joseph H                     100-04  
      93-02  100-04  FOUL           
 21 #  135 Oyebade, Joshua       Carteret HS                      100-00  
      90-11  FOUL  100-00          
 22 #   70 O'Leary, Ryan         Bishop Ahr H                      99-02  
      99-02  FOUL  FOUL          
 23 # 1403 Bollin, Alexande      Middlesex HS                      97-02  
      97-02  FOUL  FOUL          
 24 # 3524 Solivan, Christop     Woodbridge H                      96-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  96-03          
 25 # 2085 Collins, Joel         Old Bridge H                      95-05  
      95-05  FOUL  FOUL          
 26 # 1864 Grant, Stephen        North Brunsw                      93-07  
      93-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 # 2666 Morris, Samuel        Sayreville H                      93-04  
      93-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 #  743 Ramirez, Wilbur       Edison HS                         93-03  
      93-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 # 1311 Maccille, Philip      Metuchen HS                       92-11  
      92-11  FOUL  FOUL          
 30 # 1536 Greggory, Nekroso     Monroe Twp.                       92-06  
      FOUL  92-06  FOUL          
 31 # 1894 Pina, Ariel           North Brunsw                      89-06  
      89-06  FOUL  FOUL          
 32 # 1560 Owen, Donald          Monroe Twp.                       89-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  89-03         
 33 #  935 Dave, Abhishek        J F Kennedy                       87-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  87-05          
 34 # 3232 Hosein, Shakir        Spotswood HS                      85-09  
      85-09  FOUL  FOUL          
 35 #  826 Jacobs-Perez, Eli     Highland Pk.                      85-07  
      85-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 # 1911 Turay, Prince         North Brunsw                      85-04  
      85-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 # 2688 Voto, Robert          Sayreville H                      84-00  
      84-00  FOUL  FOUL          
 38 # 1343 suwuh, clifton        Metuchen HS                       82-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  82-03          
 39 #  545 Kim, Kevin            East Brunswi                      82-02  
      FOUL  82-02  FOUL          
 40 # 3105 Torchia, Nicholas     South Plainf                      78-09  
      78-09  FOUL  FOUL          
 41 # 3162 Rios, Miguel          South River                       77-09  
      77-09  FOUL  FOUL          
 42 # 3096 Patel, Dheer          South Plainf                      77-07  
      FOUL  77-07  FOUL          
 43 # 2582 Yuill, Reilly         Piscataway T                      77-04  
      77-04  FOUL  FOUL          
 44 #  976 Patel, Deep           J F Kennedy                       73-10  
      73-10  FOUL  FOUL          
 45 # 2539 Mitchell, Kyle        Piscataway T                      68-03  
      68-03  FOUL  FOUL          
 46 # 3254 Smith, Chris          Spotswood HS                      63-05  
      63-05  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- # 3374 Saydee, Robert        Timothy Chri                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- # 1329 Scafe, Sydney         Metuchen HS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Brunswick HS          69        2) Sayreville HS              50   
    3) Highland Pk. HS             32        4) Piscataway Twp HS          21   
    5) Monroe Twp. HS              20        6) Woodbridge HS              18   
    7) Old Bridge HS               15        8) East Brunswick HS          14   
    9) Metuchen HS                 13       10) Edison HS                   8   
   11) North Brunswick HS           6       11) South Plainfield HS         6   
   13) Middlesex HS                 4       14) Perth Amboy HS              2   
   15) J P Stevens HS               1                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Old Bridge HS               46        2) South Brunswick HS         33   
    3) Carteret HS                 28        4) East Brunswick HS          21   
    5) Piscataway Twp HS           18        5) South Plainfield HS        18   
    7) Perth Amboy HS              16        8) Colonia HS                 14   
    9) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin     12        9) St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)   12   
   11) Middlesex HS                10       12) Dunellen HS                 7   
   13) Edison HS                    6       14) Metuchen HS                 5   
   15) J P Stevens HS               2                                           
Advertisements