5/31– East Brunswick Twilight Meet

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2017 08:22 PM
                      East Brunswick Twilight - 5/31/2017                      
                                East Brunswick                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           1:04.90    1:03.93  
     1) #489 Duverger, Misha            2) #491 Eltringham, Chelsea       
     3) #473 Boekhout-Whiting, Grace    4) #522 Notarianni, Nicole        
  2 East Brunswick HS  'A'                            1:06.50    1:04.97  
     1) #67 McSweeney, Gabrielle        2) #37 Geletei, Carly             
     3) #64 McGlyn, Maggie              4) #27 Constantin, Victoria       
  3 South Brunswick HS  'B'                           1:12.50    1:13.52  
     1) #474 Boopalam, Mirnalini        2) #524 Orders, Janai             
     3) #561 Valan, Brooke              4) #480 Carbone, Jillian          
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  522 Notarianni, Nicol     South Brunsw           14.81      14.89   3 
  2 #  489 Duverger, Misha       South Brunsw           15.86      15.65   3 
  3 #   27 Constantin, Victo     East Brunswi           15.29      15.81   3 
  4 #   37 Geletei, Carly        East Brunswi           16.90      16.73   2 
  5 #   67 McSweeney, Gabrie     East Brunswi           17.23      16.77   2 
  6 #   64 McGlyn, Maggie        East Brunswi           17.83      16.88   2 
  7 #  491 Eltringham, Chels     South Brunsw           16.80      16.89   3 
  8 #   85 Sawicki, Theresa      East Brunswi           17.90      17.25   2 
  9 #  524 Orders, Janai         South Brunsw           16.80      17.43   3 
 10 #  473 Boekhout-Whiting,     South Brunsw           16.80      17.51   3 
 11 #  561 Valan, Brooke         South Brunsw           18.18      18.18   1 
 12 #  474 Boopalam, Mirnali     South Brunsw           17.96      18.48   2 
 13 #   21 Chandra, Ananya       East Brunswi           20.33      19.48   1 
 14 #  480 Carbone, Jillian      South Brunsw           19.90      20.63   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  452 Thomas, Zach          Old Bridge H           15.76      15.68   2 
  2 #  215 Roter, Dawid          East Brunswi           16.17      16.05   2 
  3 #  460 Wheager, Manny        Old Bridge H           16.59      16.25   2 
  4 #  194 Micu, Jonathan        East Brunswi           17.00      17.48   2 
  5 #  150 Fedorowiat, Wikto     East Brunswi           18.26      18.00   1 
  6 #  125 Bose, Sohom           East Brunswi           20.00      22.13   1 
 
Event 5  Mixed 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  143 Davies, Reyden      M East Brunswi         4:26.34    4:31.32   6 
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)  2:15.65 (1:07.19)  3:27.38 (1:11.73)  4:31.32 (1:03.95)
  2 #  196 Mohs, Kenneth       M East Brunswi         4:30.00    4:31.54   6 
      1:09.39 (1:09.39)  2:17.47 (1:08.08)  3:25.38 (1:07.92)  4:31.54 (1:06.16)
  3 #  390 Larkin, Kevin       M Old Bridge H         4:35.91    4:32.69   6 
      1:08.84 (1:08.84)  2:16.37 (1:07.53)  3:27.59 (1:11.23)  4:32.69 (1:05.10)
  4 #  117 Arpaio, Robby       M East Brunswi         4:34.58    4:32.71   6 
      1:08.60 (1:08.60)  2:16.02 (1:07.42)  3:26.56 (1:10.54)  4:32.71 (1:06.16)
  5 #  139 Coyle, Joey         M East Brunswi         4:33.00    4:32.73   6 
      1:08.92 (1:08.92)  2:15.33 (1:06.42)  3:24.10 (1:08.78)  4:32.73 (1:08.63)
  6 #  142 Davies, Leland      M East Brunswi         4:31.75    4:39.70   6 
      1:08.70 (1:08.70)  2:16.28 (1:07.59)     2:21.95 (5.67)  3:28.61 (1:06.67)
      4:39.70 (1:11.09)
  7 #  148 Duppatla, Sajal     M East Brunswi         4:32.38    4:40.58   6 
      1:08.34 (1:08.34)  2:15.95 (1:07.62)  3:27.88 (1:11.93)  4:40.58 (1:12.71)
  8 #  230 Taparia, Rishi      M East Brunswi         4:40.00    4:43.48   6 
      1:10.09 (1:10.09)  2:20.52 (1:10.44)  3:33.54 (1:13.02)  4:43.48 (1:09.94)
  9 #  204 Oberwanowicz, Jac   M East Brunswi         4:50.00    4:44.91   6 
      1:10.75 (1:10.75)  2:21.94 (1:11.20)  3:35.63 (1:13.69)  4:44.91 (1:09.29)
 10 #  212 Qian, Raymond       M East Brunswi         4:40.00    4:44.97   6 
      1:09.67 (1:09.67)  2:17.71 (1:08.05)  3:26.92 (1:09.22)  4:44.97 (1:18.05)
 11 #  195 Minkel, Nicholas    M East Brunswi         4:50.00    4:47.95   6 
      1:10.44 (1:10.44)  2:21.25 (1:10.81)  3:36.07 (1:14.83)  4:47.95 (1:11.88)
 12 #  182 Levine, Paul        M East Brunswi         4:49.30    4:48.10   6 
      1:10.88 (1:10.88)  2:22.17 (1:11.29)  3:35.81 (1:13.65)  4:48.10 (1:12.30)
 13 #  219 Shah, Sneh          M East Brunswi         4:50.00    4:50.68   6 
      1:10.52 (1:10.52)  2:22.22 (1:11.71)  3:38.12 (1:15.91)  4:50.68 (1:12.56)
 14 #  199 Murnane, Colin      M East Brunswi         4:52.00    4:52.66   6 
      1:10.28 (1:10.28)  2:21.39 (1:11.12)  3:36.36 (1:14.97)  4:52.66 (1:16.31)
 15 #  235 Valenzuela, Raymo   M East Brunswi         5:00.00    4:54.59   5 
      1:12.62 (1:12.62)     1:16.38 (3.77)  2:25.18 (1:08.80)  3:41.91 (1:16.74)
      4:54.59 (1:12.68)
 16 #  418 Pabalan, Kyle       M Old Bridge H         4:59.54    4:57.40   5 
      1:13.83 (1:13.83)  2:28.60 (1:14.78)  3:47.48 (1:18.88)  4:57.40 (1:09.92)
 17 #  442 Schipani, Kevin     M Old Bridge H         4:46.48    4:59.24   6 
      1:12.20 (1:12.20)  2:28.54 (1:16.34)  3:45.79 (1:17.25)  4:59.24 (1:13.46)
 18 #  114 Ahmed, Raiid        M East Brunswi         4:55.00    4:59.28   6 
      1:11.69 (1:11.69)  2:27.35 (1:15.67)  3:45.09 (1:17.75)    4:44.97 (59.88)
        4:59.28 (14.32)
 19 #  455 Tranchina, Matthe   M Old Bridge H         4:59.14    4:59.86   5 
      1:13.16 (1:13.16)  2:27.76 (1:14.61)  3:47.20 (1:19.45)  4:59.86 (1:12.67)
 20 #  123 Bognar, John        M East Brunswi         5:01.74    5:00.05   5 
      1:14.42 (1:14.42)  2:31.87 (1:17.45)  3:49.94 (1:18.07)  5:00.05 (1:10.11)
 21 #  372 Huang, Brian        M Old Bridge H         5:04.88    5:00.46   5 
      1:14.13 (1:14.13)  2:29.23 (1:15.11)  3:47.75 (1:18.52)  5:00.46 (1:12.72)
 22 #  116 Andrucyk, Aidan     M East Brunswi         5:06.78    5:00.53   5 
      1:14.61 (1:14.61)  3:49.34 (2:34.74)  5:00.53 (1:11.19)
 23 #  189 McCulley, Bobby     M East Brunswi         4:54.00    5:00.99   6 
      1:10.86 (1:10.86)  2:24.54 (1:13.69)  3:44.84 (1:20.30)  5:00.99 (1:16.16)
 24 #  323 Baah-Mensah, Stev   M Old Bridge H         5:00.42    5:01.18   5 
      1:14.41 (1:14.41)  2:28.75 (1:14.34)  3:47.47 (1:18.73)  5:01.18 (1:13.72)
 25 #  382 Keefe, Michael      M Old Bridge H         4:56.71    5:02.07   5 
      1:13.55 (1:13.55)  2:28.86 (1:15.31)  3:47.72 (1:18.87)  5:02.07 (1:14.35)
 26 #  135 Cioffi, Dylan       M East Brunswi         4:58.00    5:02.85   5 
      1:14.15 (1:14.15)  2:31.41 (1:17.27)  3:49.10 (1:17.69)  5:02.85 (1:13.76)
 27 #  240 Wong, Nicholas      M East Brunswi         5:07.00    5:04.13   5 
      1:14.57 (1:14.57)  2:31.84 (1:17.28)     2:32.13 (0.29)  3:49.44 (1:17.31)
      5:04.13 (1:14.70)
 28 #  334 Cool, Steven        M Old Bridge H         5:11.75    5:06.50   5 
      2:33.22 (2:33.22)  3:51.69 (1:18.48)  5:06.50 (1:14.81)
 29 #  366 Guerrero, Xavier    M Old Bridge H         4:54.52    5:06.86   6 
      1:12.50 (1:12.50)  2:29.79 (1:17.30)  3:49.39 (1:19.60)  5:06.86 (1:17.48)
 30 #  351 Dufresne, Kevin     M Old Bridge H         4:58.16    5:07.32   5 
      1:14.91 (1:14.91)  2:30.19 (1:15.28)  3:49.86 (1:19.67)  5:07.32 (1:17.47)
 31 #  151 Fenn, Adam          M East Brunswi         5:14.00    5:10.12   4 
      1:16.69 (1:16.69)  2:35.85 (1:19.16)  3:56.65 (1:20.80)  5:10.12 (1:13.47)
 32 #  130 Chartoff, Nichola   M East Brunswi         5:15.00    5:10.19   4 
      1:17.31 (1:17.31)  2:36.24 (1:18.94)  3:56.37 (1:20.13)  5:10.19 (1:13.82)
 32 #  166 Jakka, Srisurya     M East Brunswi         5:10.00    5:10.19   5 
      1:15.24 (1:15.24)  2:32.46 (1:17.22)  3:51.41 (1:18.96)  5:10.19 (1:18.78)
 34 #  402 Man, Thomas         M Old Bridge H         5:08.81    5:10.80   5 
      1:15.97 (1:15.97)  2:32.15 (1:16.18)     2:32.43 (0.28)  3:51.09 (1:18.66)
      5:10.80 (1:19.72)
 35 #  115 Alter, Ari          M East Brunswi         5:13.88    5:12.09   4 
      1:15.09 (1:15.09)  2:34.49 (1:19.40)  3:54.62 (1:20.14)  5:12.09 (1:17.47)
 36 #  227 Sun, Kenny          M East Brunswi         5:20.00    5:12.38   4 
      1:19.87 (1:19.87)  2:38.44 (1:18.58)  3:57.77 (1:19.33)  5:12.38 (1:14.62)
 37 #  121 Berns, Alexander    M East Brunswi         5:20.00    5:12.72   4 
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:38.21 (1:19.67)  3:58.05 (1:19.84)  5:12.72 (1:14.68)
 38 #  202 Ningaiah, Arjun     M East Brunswi         5:17.43    5:12.91   4 
      1:15.36 (1:15.36)  2:34.78 (1:19.42)  3:54.91 (1:20.14)  5:12.91 (1:18.01)
 39 #  122 Blazej, Lucas       M East Brunswi         5:20.00    5:13.18   4 
      1:18.16 (1:18.16)  2:37.83 (1:19.67)  3:58.11 (1:20.28)  5:13.18 (1:15.08)
 40 #  181 Lee, Jackson        M East Brunswi         5:13.00    5:13.59   4 
      1:16.01 (1:16.01)  2:35.08 (1:19.08)  3:55.81 (1:20.73)  5:13.59 (1:17.79)
 41 #  337 Datt, Armaan        M Old Bridge H         5:15.31    5:14.57   4 
      1:16.36 (1:16.36)  2:35.86 (1:19.51)  3:57.85 (1:21.99)  5:14.57 (1:16.73)
 42 #  228 Sun, Wesley         M East Brunswi         5:20.00    5:15.00   4 
      1:18.88 (1:18.88)  2:38.89 (1:20.02)  3:58.47 (1:19.58)  5:15.00 (1:16.54)
 43 #  133 Chong, Daniel       M East Brunswi         5:25.00    5:15.51   4 
      1:17.04 (1:17.04)  2:37.08 (1:20.05)  3:58.85 (1:21.77)  5:15.51 (1:16.67)
 44 #  493 Fenske, Nicole      W South Brunsw         5:16.00    5:15.89   4 
      1:17.06 (1:17.06)  2:37.02 (1:19.97)  3:58.74 (1:21.73)  5:15.89 (1:17.15)
 45 #  237 Weinglass, Noah     M East Brunswi         5:00.00    5:16.16   5 
      1:13.17 (1:13.17)  2:28.00 (1:14.84)  3:47.49 (1:19.49)  5:16.16 (1:28.68)
 46 #  464 Woo, Jason          M Old Bridge H         5:27.06    5:17.03   4 
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:39.27 (1:20.72)  4:00.62 (1:21.36)  5:17.03 (1:16.41)
 47 #  450 Templo, Avery       M Old Bridge H         5:07.62    5:17.30   5 
      1:14.72 (1:14.72)  2:31.84 (1:17.12)  3:51.84 (1:20.01)  5:17.30 (1:25.46)
 48 #  203 Nower, Nicholas     M East Brunswi         5:22.70    5:17.56   4 
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  2:37.81 (1:20.03)  3:58.69 (1:20.89)  5:17.56 (1:18.88)
 49 #   92 Stocki, Chelsea     W East Brunswi         5:16.00    5:18.43   4 
      1:17.52 (1:17.52)  2:38.16 (1:20.65)  4:00.02 (1:21.86)  5:18.43 (1:18.41)
 50 #  449 Szuminsky, John     M Old Bridge H         5:12.27    5:19.02   4 
      1:15.69 (1:15.69)  2:35.56 (1:19.87)  3:58.22 (1:22.67)  5:19.02 (1:20.81)
 51 #  169 Kahn, Omar          M East Brunswi         5:25.00    5:26.71   4 
      1:19.80 (1:19.80)  2:41.34 (1:21.55)  4:07.70 (1:26.37)  5:26.71 (1:19.01)
 52 #  173 Kawalec, Jason      M East Brunswi         5:28.00    5:29.41   3 
      1:21.19 (1:21.19)  2:43.50 (1:22.31)  4:08.43 (1:24.94)  5:29.41 (1:20.99)
 53 #  174 Kawalec, Joseph     M East Brunswi         5:34.00    5:29.45   3 
      1:20.84 (1:20.84)  2:43.20 (1:22.37)  4:07.77 (1:24.58)  5:29.45 (1:21.68)
 54 #  498 Hartman, Rebecca    W South Brunsw         5:28.00    5:30.15   3 
      1:22.26 (1:22.26)  2:45.21 (1:22.95)  4:09.88 (1:24.67)  5:30.15 (1:20.28)
 55 #  523 Obbineni, Nikhila   W South Brunsw         5:28.00    5:30.34   3 
      1:21.08 (1:21.08)  2:43.40 (1:22.32)  4:08.33 (1:24.93)  5:30.34 (1:22.02)
 56 #  509 Keiser, Marisa      W South Brunsw         5:28.00    5:31.10   3 
      1:20.84 (1:20.84)  2:43.18 (1:22.34)  4:07.80 (1:24.62)  5:31.10 (1:23.31)
 57 #  214 Rosen, Ethan        M East Brunswi         5:45.00    5:34.97   3 
      1:23.12 (1:23.12)  2:48.16 (1:25.04)  4:15.80 (1:27.65)  5:34.97 (1:19.18)
 58 #  671 Zoher, Zaynuddin    M East Brunswi                    5:35.62   3 
      1:24.12 (1:24.12)  2:51.55 (1:27.43)  4:19.38 (1:27.83)  5:35.62 (1:16.25)
 59 #   44 Hernandez, Emily    W East Brunswi         5:30.00    5:36.03   3 
      1:22.63 (1:22.63)  2:44.79 (1:22.17)  4:10.81 (1:26.02)  5:36.03 (1:25.23)
 60 #   45 Hernandez, Olivia   W East Brunswi         5:30.00    5:36.39   3 
      1:22.35 (1:22.35)  2:44.56 (1:22.21)  4:09.82 (1:25.27)  5:36.39 (1:26.57)
 61 #  120 Batra, Kush         M East Brunswi         5:40.00    5:38.34   3 
      1:24.32 (1:24.32)  2:50.91 (1:26.59)  4:18.49 (1:27.58)  5:38.34 (1:19.86)
 62 #  208 Pearce, Frank       M East Brunswi         5:45.00    5:38.41   2 
      1:21.32 (1:21.32)  2:49.67 (1:28.35)  4:18.26 (1:28.59)  5:38.41 (1:20.15)
 63 #  519 Milla, Sophia       W South Brunsw         5:35.00    5:38.91   3 
      1:21.81 (1:21.81)  2:46.60 (1:24.79)  4:14.70 (1:28.11)  5:38.91 (1:24.21)
 64 #  533 Raj, Sanjana        W South Brunsw         5:42.00    5:41.64   3 
      1:25.09 (1:25.09)  2:49.90 (1:24.82)  4:17.13 (1:27.23)  5:41.64 (1:24.51)
 65 #  534 Ramkumar, Archana   W South Brunsw         5:43.00    5:42.90   3 
      1:25.11 (1:25.11)  2:50.02 (1:24.92)  4:17.25 (1:27.23)  5:42.90 (1:25.65)
 66 #    4 Amer, Sarah         W East Brunswi         5:45.00    5:45.20   2 
      1:25.15 (1:25.15)  2:54.08 (1:28.94)  4:21.03 (1:26.96)  5:45.20 (1:24.18)
 67 #   15 Broehl, Jacquelin   W East Brunswi         5:40.00    5:47.14   3 
      1:22.88 (1:22.88)  2:46.20 (1:23.33)  4:16.08 (1:29.88)  5:47.14 (1:31.06)
 68 #   66 Mcspiritt, Meghan   W East Brunswi         5:45.00    5:47.34   2 
      1:25.58 (1:25.58)  2:54.13 (1:28.56)  4:22.38 (1:28.25)  5:47.34 (1:24.97)
 69 #  138 Cordasco, Matthew   M East Brunswi         5:40.00    5:49.46   3 
      1:24.38 (1:24.38)  2:51.72 (1:27.34)  4:20.65 (1:28.94)  5:49.46 (1:28.82)
 70 #  568 Zyontz, Liann       W South Brunsw         5:45.00    5:50.08   3 
      1:25.36 (1:25.36)  2:50.33 (1:24.97)  4:17.78 (1:27.46)  5:50.08 (1:32.31)
 71 #  211 Pusung, Christoph   M East Brunswi         6:09.00    5:50.31   2 
      1:21.57 (1:21.57)  2:50.98 (1:29.42)  4:24.05 (1:33.07)  5:50.31 (1:26.27)
 72 #  490 Elia, Riley         W South Brunsw         5:45.00    5:50.35   3 
      1:22.57 (1:22.57)  2:50.26 (1:27.70)  4:20.20 (1:29.94)  5:50.35 (1:30.16)
 73 #   36 Galkin, Emilia      W East Brunswi         5:45.00    5:51.19   2 
      1:22.86 (1:22.86)  2:52.58 (1:29.72)  4:22.75 (1:30.18)  5:51.19 (1:28.44)
 74 #  347 Diora, Khush        M Old Bridge H                    5:51.77   2 
      1:20.04 (1:20.04)  2:51.37 (1:31.34)  4:27.11 (1:35.74)  5:51.77 (1:24.67)
 75 #   32 Ferreira, Nicole    W East Brunswi         5:45.00    5:52.42   2 
      1:26.13 (1:26.13)  2:56.52 (1:30.40)  4:26.36 (1:29.84)  5:52.42 (1:26.07)
 76 #  193 Mehta, Raveesh      M East Brunswi         5:50.00    5:52.71   2 
      1:26.45 (1:26.45)  2:59.28 (1:32.83)  4:30.32 (1:31.04)  5:52.71 (1:22.39)
 77 #   54 Kowal, Marissa      W East Brunswi         5:45.00    5:54.24   2 
      1:25.99 (1:25.99)  2:55.66 (1:29.67)  4:26.12 (1:30.47)  5:54.24 (1:28.12)
 78 #    9 Arpaio, Danielle    W East Brunswi         5:45.00    5:54.32   2 
      1:26.42 (1:26.42)  2:56.26 (1:29.85)  4:25.59 (1:29.33)  5:54.32 (1:28.74)
 79 #   55 Kowal, Morgan       W East Brunswi         5:45.00    5:54.56   2 
      1:25.86 (1:25.86)  2:57.40 (1:31.55)  4:29.08 (1:31.69)  5:54.56 (1:25.48)
 80 #  167 Jon, Chris          M East Brunswi         5:45.00    6:00.63   2 
      1:20.57 (1:20.57)  2:49.84 (1:29.28)  4:29.41 (1:39.57)  6:00.63 (1:31.22)
 81 #  207 Pangol, Kevin       M East Brunswi         6:13.00    6:03.72   2 
      1:27.43 (1:27.43)  2:59.07 (1:31.65)  4:33.09 (1:34.02)  6:03.72 (1:30.64)
 82 #  481 Carlson, Sarah      W South Brunsw         6:08.00    6:05.73   2 
      1:26.14 (1:26.14)  2:57.38 (1:31.25)  4:29.76 (1:32.38)  6:05.73 (1:35.98)
 83 #   69 Mohs, Lori          W East Brunswi         6:05.97    6:07.19   2 
      1:31.03 (1:31.03)  3:04.34 (1:33.31)  4:39.33 (1:34.99)  6:07.19 (1:27.87)
 84 #   49 Jain, Apurva        W East Brunswi         6:05.00    6:07.50   2 
      1:31.34 (1:31.34)  3:04.68 (1:33.35)  4:39.64 (1:34.96)  6:07.50 (1:27.86)
 85 #  112 Abbate, Andrew      M East Brunswi         6:18.00    6:08.48   1 
      1:24.74 (1:24.74)  3:05.52 (1:40.79)  4:41.58 (1:36.06)  6:08.48 (1:26.91)
 86 #  549 Shyam, Nandita      W South Brunsw         6:15.00    6:13.20   1 
      1:22.02 (1:22.02)  3:01.42 (1:39.41)  4:42.22 (1:40.80)  6:13.20 (1:30.99)
 87 #   25 Chwala, Kasish      W East Brunswi         6:10.00    6:22.63   2 
      1:31.73 (1:31.73)  3:06.48 (1:34.76)  4:46.63 (1:40.15)  6:22.63 (1:36.00)
 88 #  158 Garcia, Isiah       M East Brunswi         6:15.00    6:24.13   1 
      1:30.92 (1:30.92)  3:10.64 (1:39.73)  4:50.98 (1:40.34)  6:24.13 (1:33.15)
 89 #  553 Stevko, Kyra        W South Brunsw         6:10.00    6:28.35   2 
      1:27.45 (1:27.45)  3:05.21 (1:37.77)  4:48.43 (1:43.22)  6:28.35 (1:39.93)
 90 #   82 Sakhuja, Rishika    W East Brunswi         6:15.00    6:29.65   1 
      1:22.03 (1:22.03)  3:01.47 (1:39.45)  4:45.49 (1:44.02)  6:29.65 (1:44.17)
 91 #   87 Serrao, Ashley      W East Brunswi         6:30.00    6:34.33   1 
      1:36.57 (1:36.57)  3:19.14 (1:42.57)  5:01.29 (1:42.15)  6:34.33 (1:33.05)
 92 #   94 Tam, Brianna        W East Brunswi         6:30.00    6:35.12   1 
      1:36.48 (1:36.48)  3:19.14 (1:42.66)  5:01.33 (1:42.19)  6:35.12 (1:33.79)
 93 #   89 Shek, Celina        W East Brunswi         6:50.00    7:01.04   1 
      1:45.58 (1:45.58)  3:32.99 (1:47.41)  5:25.35 (1:52.36)  7:01.04 (1:35.69)
 94 #   22 Chen, Joy           W East Brunswi         6:50.00    7:02.12   1 
      1:44.80 (1:44.80)  3:33.07 (1:48.28)  5:25.39 (1:52.33)  7:02.12 (1:36.73)
 95 #    3 Aguilar, Sarah      W East Brunswi         7:00.00    7:06.43   1 
      1:45.39 (1:45.39)  3:33.40 (1:48.02)  5:25.68 (1:52.28)  7:06.43 (1:40.75)
 96 #   84 Sathu, Shireen      W East Brunswi         7:05.00    7:11.11   1 
      1:45.82 (1:45.82)  3:33.26 (1:47.44)  5:25.29 (1:52.03)  7:11.11 (1:45.82)
 97 #   53 Kovell, Emili       W East Brunswi         6:45.00    7:13.71   1 
      1:44.41 (1:44.41)  3:32.71 (1:48.31)  5:25.09 (1:52.38)  7:13.71 (1:48.63)
 98 #  105 Yen, Nicole         W East Brunswi         7:45.00    7:22.40   1 
      1:47.30 (1:47.30)  3:42.06 (1:54.76)  5:30.30 (1:48.25)  7:22.40 (1:52.11)
 99 #   88 Shah, Milindi       W East Brunswi         7:45.00    7:45.58   1 
      1:47.00 (1:47.00)  3:42.06 (1:55.07)  5:47.17 (2:05.11)  7:45.58 (1:58.41)
100 #   29 Desilva, Dinithi    W East Brunswi         7:50.00    7:59.60   1 
      1:49.30 (1:49.30)  3:49.92 (2:00.63)  6:03.31 (2:13.39)  7:59.60 (1:56.30)
101 #  106 Yen, Sarah          W East Brunswi         8:00.00    8:17.79   1 
      1:52.00 (1:52.00)  3:56.63 (2:04.64)  6:10.62 (2:13.99)  8:17.79 (2:07.17)
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  209 Pearl, Ethan          East Brunswi           52.35      50.77   8 
  2 #  395 Leonard, Darrin       Old Bridge H           51.74      51.45   8 
  3 #  465 Zapanta, Jared        Old Bridge H           52.29      52.51   8 
  4 #  316 Agesin, Yemi          Old Bridge H           52.87      52.84   7 
  5 #  215 Roter, Dawid          East Brunswi           52.50      52.94   7 
  6 #  118 Bashir, Momin         East Brunswi           52.20      53.21   8 
  7 #  460 Wheager, Manny        Old Bridge H           53.40      53.24   7 
  8 #  452 Thomas, Zach          Old Bridge H           54.02      53.33   7 
  9 #  160 Gultekinoglu, Ale     East Brunswi           52.40      53.39   8 
 10 #  194 Micu, Jonathan        East Brunswi           55.00      53.66   6 
 11 #  362 Gafanha, Dominick     Old Bridge H           55.68      53.69   6 
 12 #  365 Gill, Jesus           Old Bridge H         1:00.72      54.05   2 
 13 #  348 Donou, Sergino        Old Bridge H           55.69      54.48   6 
 14 #  406 McAleavey, John       Old Bridge H           56.73      54.80   5 
 15 #  164 Jacob, Shane          East Brunswi           56.00      55.54   6 
 16 #  462 Wilson, Darius        Old Bridge H           56.19      55.69   5 
 17 #  239 Wolfe, Matthew        East Brunswi           56.15      55.92   5 
 18 #  185 Liu, Mason            East Brunswi           55.79      55.93   6 
 19 #  150 Fedorowiat, Wikto     East Brunswi           56.00      56.59   6 
 20 #  161 Heredia, Lucas        East Brunswi         1:02.00      56.82   1 
 21 #  446 Stalteri, Frank       Old Bridge H           56.64      57.19   5 
 22 #  434 Rosiak, Dominick      Old Bridge H           59.14      57.24   4 
 23 #  154 Flax, Adam            East Brunswi           55.00      57.46   7 
 24 #  134 Chung, Edward         East Brunswi           56.00      58.10   5 
 25 #  245 York, Ayden           East Brunswi         1:00.00      58.34   2 
 26 #  387 Knight, Chris         Old Bridge H           59.32      58.77   3 
 27 #  232 Uborka, Dale          East Brunswi           57.00      58.82   5 
 28 #  411 Molina, Melvin        Old Bridge H           59.75      59.52   3 
 29 #  125 Bose, Sohom           East Brunswi         1:00.00      59.63   2 
 30 #  129 Chacko, Andrew        East Brunswi         1:00.00    1:00.30   2 
 31 #  375 Joseph, Emmanuel      Old Bridge H           59.55    1:00.32   3 
 32 #  439 Sandoval, Alex        Old Bridge H           59.90    1:00.37   3 
 33 #  206 Ozer, Edan            East Brunswi         1:00.00    1:00.55   2 
 34 #  205 O'Conner, Griffin     East Brunswi           59.00    1:00.85   4 
 35 #  243 Yanamandra, Kavee     East Brunswi           59.00    1:01.50   4 
 36 #  127 Carew, Sean           East Brunswi           59.00    1:01.80   4 
 37 #  364 Garcia, Jared         Old Bridge H           59.90    1:02.74   3 
 38 #  132 Chhatrapati, Luv      East Brunswi         1:03.00    1:03.81   1 
 39 #  405 Mc Laughlin, Duan     Old Bridge H         1:04.90    1:09.94   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  555 Taitt, Joanna         South Brunsw         1:01.43    1:01.26   5 
  2 #   78 Otoo, Deirdre         East Brunswi         1:01.74    1:01.32   5 
  3 #   31 Donou, Gabrielle      East Brunswi         1:02.00    1:02.22   5 
  4 #   73 Newton, Kayla         East Brunswi         1:05.00    1:04.09   5 
  5 #  530 Powell, Lauren        South Brunsw         1:03.55    1:04.12   5 
  6 #  499 Hutchison, Olivia     South Brunsw         1:05.00    1:04.81   5 
  7 #  552 Steiner-Otoo, Ste     South Brunsw         1:05.50    1:05.51   4 
  8 #  108 Zahtreh, Aya          East Brunswi         1:07.00    1:05.80   4 
  9 #   71 Nevin, Hunter         East Brunswi         1:08.50    1:08.21   4 
 10 #   43 Han, Jessica          East Brunswi         1:10.00    1:08.50   3 
 11 #  474 Boopalam, Mirnali     South Brunsw         1:07.00    1:09.02   4 
 12 #  528 Pola, Divya           South Brunsw         1:09.50    1:09.57   3 
 13 #  529 Pola, Nikita          South Brunsw         1:08.65    1:09.82   4 
 14 #  561 Valan, Brooke         South Brunsw         1:11.00    1:10.58   3 
 15 #  542 Sananes, Isabel       South Brunsw         1:09.80    1:10.78   3 
 16 #   12 Bartam, Kathryn       East Brunswi         1:18.00    1:11.55   1 
 17 #   97 Vacca, Tiana          East Brunswi         1:11.00    1:11.59   2 
 18 #   38 Goodger, Alana        East Brunswi         1:11.00    1:12.02   3 
 19 #   61 Magesh, Sneha         East Brunswi         1:11.00    1:12.49   2 
 20 #  480 Carbone, Jillian      South Brunsw         1:11.00    1:13.35   2 
 21 #   23 Chin, Leah            East Brunswi         1:11.50    1:13.79   2 
 22 #   21 Chandra, Ananya       East Brunswi         1:15.00    1:13.86   1 
 23 #   30 Diallo, Asma          East Brunswi         1:12.67    1:14.03   2 
 24 #   40 Goodger, Lauren       East Brunswi         1:11.00    1:15.26   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Brunswick HS  'A'                            3:35.00    3:45.75  
     1) #212 Qian, Raymond              2) #148 Duppatla, Sajal           
     3) #143 Davies, Reyden             4) #230 Taparia, Rishi            
          58.10 (58.10)    1:53.59 (55.50)    2:46.92 (53.34)    3:45.75 (58.84)
  2 East Brunswick HS  'B'                            3:40.00    3:57.63  
     1) #235 Valenzuela, Raymond        2) #117 Arpaio, Robby             
     3) #142 Davies, Leland             4) #114 Ahmed, Raiid              
      1:00.08 (1:00.08)    1:59.35 (59.28)    2:54.20 (54.85)  3:57.63 (1:03.44)
 
Event 11  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  352 Durden, Corey         Old Bridge H        49-01.50   43-06.00   10   
      43-06  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 #  340 Defilippis, Matth     Old Bridge H        44-07.00   42-11.00    8   
      42-11  FOUL  42-03         
  3 #  650 Sadek, Daniel         South Brunsw        42-02.75   42-02.50    6   
      40-06  38-08  42-02.50         
  4 #  225 Spahn, Drew           East Brunswi                   38-07.00    5   
      38-07  34-08.50  36-01.50           
  5 #  137 Comer, David          East Brunswi        41-00.75   36-02.00    4   
      30-08  36-02  35-07.50         
  6 #  610 Ingram, Daquan        South Brunsw        33-09.00   34-06.50    3   
      33-04  34-06.50  32-03.50         
  7 #  463 Wolff, Shane          Old Bridge H        34-05.00   32-01.50    2   
      32-01.50  29-11  28-09.50         
  8 #  438 Sanders, Kamal        Old Bridge H        34-00.00   31-11.00    1   
      FOUL  30-08  31-11         
  9 #  408 Mensah, Eric          Old Bridge H        33-00.00   31-01.50  
      30-02  31-01.50  29-07         
 10 #  320 Appiah-Kubi, Joel     Old Bridge H        30-05.75   30-09.50  
      30-02  30-09.50  29-10         
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   51 Jernigan, Ahmaya      East Brunswi        33-02.00   33-05.00  
      31-09.50  33-05  32-10         
  2 #  538 Ross, Mya             South Brunsw        31-10.25   32-02.00  
      31-02.50  30-10  32-02         
  3 #  469 Ansong, Adwoa         South Brunsw        29-00.00   31-03.50  
      29-10  30-04  31-03.50         
  4 #  486 Darkwa-Anto, Ashl     South Brunsw        27-04.50   30-03.00  
      30-03  29-05  29-02         
  5 #   80 Proia, Samantha       East Brunswi        30-06.00   28-09.00  
      FOUL  28-09  28-00         
  6 #   35 Gad, Mariam           East Brunswi        29-01.50   28-07.00  
      26-02  25-10  28-07         
  7 #  515 Matticoli, Elizab     South Brunsw        30-01.25   28-06.00  
      28-03.50  27-04  28-06         
  8 #    8 Anzer, Camelia        East Brunswi        25-04.75   27-03.00  
      24-11  24-11.50  27-03         
  9 #   13 Battle, Shirell       East Brunswi        24-03.50   26-07.00  
      23-08  24-04  26-07           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Old Bridge HS               21        2) South Brunswick HS          9   
    2) East Brunswick HS            9