5/24– GMC Frosh Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2017 09:09 PM
                      GMC Frosh Championships - 5/24/2017                      
                           Meet Director: Jim Casey                            
                                  Old Bridge                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  863 Polgardi, David     9 Monroe Twp.          1:07.69    1:02.63   2  10   
  2 # 1124 Kargbo, Amad        9 North Brunsw         1:05.00    1:03.80   2   8   
  3 # 2134 Davey, Kyle         9 Spotswood HS         1:17.30    1:07.57   1   6   
  4 # 1156 Soto, Justin        9 North Brunsw         1:08.36    1:09.14   2   4   
  5 # 2398 Joseph, Manny         Old Bridge H                    1:10.29   1   2   
  6 # 2021 Billich, Justin     9 South Plainf         1:10.92    1:10.55   1   1   
  7 #  365 Kore, Lucas         9 Edison HS            1:08.70    1:10.95   2 
  8 # 2367 Kraft, Evan         9 Woodbridge H         1:08.00    1:13.72   2 
  9 # 2152 Obado, Kyle         9 Spotswood HS         1:10.40    1:16.72   2 
 10 #  549 Moore, Tyler        9 J F Kennedy          1:17.84    1:17.17   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2309 Eason, Trinity      9 Woodbridge H         1:04.40    1:04.24   2  10   
  2 # 2337 Taylor, Camryn      9 Woodbridge H         1:12.81    1:09.64   2   8   
  3 # 2302 Catipay, Catherin   9 Woodbridge H         1:13.56    1:10.24   2   6   
  4 # 1732 Boopalam, Mirnali   9 South Brunsw         1:14.30    1:12.43   2   4   
  5 # 2086 Fajardo, Kaysi      9 Spotswood HS         1:16.94    1:14.94   1   2   
  6 #  286 Chakraverty, Anju   9 Edison HS            1:18.27    1:15.56   1   1   
  7 # 1053 Drew, Alexis        9 North Brunsw         1:09.00    1:15.88   2 
  8 #  295 Hopkins, Genesis    9 Edison HS            1:22.70    1:27.33   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  991 Hicks, Dahvey       9 New Brunswic           11.98      11.23q  3 
  2 # 1092 Bailey, Myles       9 North Brunsw           11.30      11.54q  7 
  3 # 1869 Conley, Quisana     9 South Brunsw           11.30      11.56q  6 
  4 # 1607 Davis, Christian    9 Piscataway T           11.90      11.81q  4 
  5 # 1305 Gill, Jesus         9 Old Bridge H           11.85      11.85q  5 
  6 #  652 Bryant, Lorenzo     9 J P Stevens            12.60      11.90q  5 
  7 #  382 Mraz, Jason         9 Edison HS              12.00      11.94q  2 
  8 # 1481 Rivera, Erick      10 Perth Amboy            12.50      11.95q  7 
  9 # 1906 Maryala, Santosh    9 South Brunsw           12.10      11.96   1 
 10 #  972 Brown-Miller, Ahy   9 New Brunswic                      12.00   4 
 11 # 1487 Tate, Carlos       10 Perth Amboy            12.72      12.11   3 
 12 # 1140 Napier, Asaru       9 North Brunsw           12.89      12.12   2 
 13 # 1008 Mumby, Marcus       9 New Brunswic           12.49      12.16   7 
 14 #   54 Santiago, Alejand   9 Bishop Ahr H           12.50      12.23   6 
 15 #  591 Van Pelt, Lee       9 J F Kennedy            13.30      12.27   6 
 16 # 1670 Wiley, Kyree        9 Piscataway T           13.32      12.28   5 
 17 # 2343 Brown, Lavar        9 Woodbridge H           13.50      12.29   2 
 18 #  673 Lim, Thomas         9 J P Stevens            12.10      12.33   1 
 19 # 1390 Smith, Rhyne        9 Old Bridge H           12.37      12.37   4 
 20 # 1323 Khan, Bilal         9 Old Bridge H           12.25      12.39   2 
 21 # 2400 Balram, Josh          Old Bridge H                      12.44   2 
 22 # 2391 Soni, Nishant       9 Woodbridge H           13.00      12.46   5 
 23 # 1327 Knight, Chris       9 Old Bridge H           12.45      12.49   6 
 24 #  675 Liu, Vincent        9 J P Stevens            12.90      12.50   3 
 25 #  573 Ranie, Jaeden       9 J F Kennedy            13.40      12.51   4 
 26 # 1644 Peterson, Keshawn   9 Piscataway T           12.70      12.52   4 
 27 # 2059 Mora, Jorge         9 South Plainf           13.79      12.54   5 
 28 # 2393 Taggart, Charlie    9 Woodbridge H           13.50      12.60   1 
 29 #  676 Martin, Khalil      9 J P Stevens            12.90      12.63   2 
 30 #  801 Akhtar, Ashir       9 Monroe Twp.                       12.68   3 
 31 # 1095 Benn, Jeremiah      9 North Brunsw           13.17      12.70   7 
 32 #  830 Gutierrez, Devon    9 Monroe Twp.                       12.89   5 
 33 #  851 O'Connell, Thomas   9 Monroe Twp.                       12.96   1 
 34 # 2055 Laudani, Anthony    9 South Plainf           14.07      12.97   7 
 35 # 1634 Moore, Jabari       9 Piscataway T           13.40      12.99   3 
 36 # 2399 Santiago, Caleb       Old Bridge H                      13.01   4 
 37 #  671 Koshy, Jerrin       9 J P Stevens            12.90      13.11   1 
 38 # 1373 Rizvi, Qasim        9 Old Bridge H           13.90      13.19   6 
 39 # 1408 Yousif, Ayman       9 Old Bridge H           13.50      13.21   1 
 40 # 1355 Nguyen, Daniel      9 Old Bridge H           12.90      13.25   1 
 41 # 1032 Williams, Robert    9 New Brunswic           12.36      13.37   3 
 42 # 1104 Elliot-Vikerie, C   9 North Brunsw           13.00      13.41   4 
 43 # 1388 Siddique, Tauseef   9 Old Bridge H           14.00      13.55   7 
 44 #  963 Aparicio, Erick     9 New Brunswic                      13.58   3 
 45 # 1293 Ellias, Alexgende   9 Old Bridge H           13.55      13.60   2 
 46 # 2051 Kolodziej, Jake     9 South Plainf           14.53      13.70   6 
 47 # 1005 mahon, jaydin       9 New Brunswic                      13.89   2 
 48 # 1025 Vasquez, George     9 New Brunswic                      14.08   1 
 49 # 1387 Shvets, Volodymyr   9 Old Bridge H           13.75      14.28   4 
 50 # 1112 Gorelick, Matthew   9 North Brunsw           15.17      15.06   5 
 -- # 1097 Blount, Demonte     9 North Brunsw           12.44         DQ   5  FS
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  991 Hicks, Dahvey       9 New Brunswic           11.23      11.27   10   
  2 # 1869 Conley, Quisana     9 South Brunsw           11.56      11.46    8   
  3 # 1092 Bailey, Myles       9 North Brunsw           11.54      11.60    6   
  4 # 1607 Davis, Christian    9 Piscataway T           11.81      11.75    4   
  5 # 1481 Rivera, Erick      10 Perth Amboy            11.95      11.85    2   
  6 # 1305 Gill, Jesus         9 Old Bridge H           11.85      11.96    1   
  7 #  382 Mraz, Jason         9 Edison HS              11.94      12.09  
  8 #  652 Bryant, Lorenzo     9 J P Stevens            11.90      12.11  
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  467 Mills, Auslin       9 J F Kennedy            14.97      13.02q  5 
  1 # 1086 Weaver, Nakaja      9 North Brunsw           12.50      13.02q  8 
  3 #  633 Scott, Nia          9 J P Stevens            12.96      13.17q  6 
  4 # 1198 Gribben, Caitlyn    9 Old Bridge H           13.20      13.23q  3 
  5 #  929 McFarlane, Ciara    9 New Brunswic           13.67      13.41q  3 
  6 # 1180 Burgio, Rachel      9 Old Bridge H           13.50      13.65q  2 
  7 # 1738 Carbone, Jillian    9 South Brunsw           14.00      13.73q  8 
  8 # 1577 Stewart, Samiyah    9 Piscataway T           13.00      13.76q  4 
  9 #  620 Marcassoli, Anabe   9 J P Stevens            14.27      13.78   5 
 10 # 1220 Ntim, Emanuella     9 Old Bridge H           13.00      13.82   5 
 11 # 1494 Alegun, Judith      9 Piscataway T           14.84      13.89   7 
 12 #  155 Zahtreh, Aya        9 East Brunswi           13.50      13.92   1 
 13 # 1228 Quezada, Lianna     9 Old Bridge H           13.80      13.97   5 
 14 # 1066 Ifill, Nadja        9 North Brunsw           13.50      14.01   1 
 15 #  927 Martinez, Jayline   9 New Brunswic                      14.02   2 
 16 # 1543 Lewis Jackson, Ce   9 Piscataway T           13.60      14.06   2 
 17 #  115 Magesh, Sneha       9 East Brunswi           13.70      14.09   4 
 18 # 1232 Richie, Alyssa      9 Old Bridge H           14.70      14.11   3 
 19 #  458 Little, Jamaiah     9 J F Kennedy            14.92      14.13   6 
 20 # 1064 Hare, Tyandra       9 North Brunsw           14.98      14.19   4 
 21 # 1067 Jacquez, Lineth     9 North Brunsw           14.90      14.21   7 
 21 # 1570 Rosa, Briana        9 Piscataway T           13.80      14.21   6 
 23 # 1221 Nwanko, Dumebi      9 Old Bridge H           14.00      14.28   7 
 24 # 1571 Samuel, Hunter      9 Piscataway T           12.95      14.29   7 
 25 #  769 McCourt, Jacqueli   9 Monroe Twp.            13.80      14.31   7 
 26 # 2327 Murphy, Jada        9 Woodbridge H           16.44      14.33   6 
 27 #  473 Pagan, Destiny      9 J F Kennedy            14.43      14.42   2 
 28 # 1673 Arsenault, Kailie   9 South Amboy            14.60     X14.46   1 
 29 # 1529 Gatling, Symone     9 Piscataway T           14.30      14.67   4 
 30 # 1182 Chan, Morgan        9 Old Bridge H           14.70      14.74   4 
 31 #  916 Hernandez, Maria    9 New Brunswic           15.17      14.78   1 
 32 # 1179 Bocklage, Angelin   9 Old Bridge H           14.20      14.93   6 
 33 #  777 Peters, Sanaa       9 Monroe Twp.            14.80      14.99   5 
 34 # 2334 Sosa, Anaiya        9 Woodbridge H           16.25      15.04   7 
 35 # 1798 Patel, Alisha       9 South Brunsw           14.90      15.09   8 
 36 # 1246 Tuso, Julia         9 Old Bridge H           14.00      15.11   8 
 37 # 1226 Pabalan, Lauren     9 Old Bridge H           14.60      15.12   1 
 38 #  762 Lepri, Nicole       9 Monroe Twp.            14.60      15.18   2 
 39 #  740 Clark, Madison      9 Monroe Twp.            14.80      15.22   6 
 40 #  933 Moore, Tyambra      9 New Brunswic           15.88      15.28   6 
 41 # 1519 Davis, Ashley       9 Piscataway T           15.38      15.39   2 
 41 # 1740 Castro, Ericka      9 South Brunsw           15.00      15.39   2 
 43 # 1241 Shaikh, Wajiha      9 Old Bridge H           15.00      15.43   3 
 44 # 2083 Drebych, Erin       9 Spotswood HS           15.00      15.47   1 
 45 #  946 Reyes, Irania       9 New Brunswic                      15.49   3 
 46 # 1208 Kaur, Simar         9 Old Bridge H           15.40      15.56   3 
 47 # 1193 Giacobbe, Jamie     9 Old Bridge H           14.40      15.71   3 
 48 # 1746 Cruz, Cristina      9 South Brunsw           14.90      15.72   8 
 49 # 2125 Zeron, Gabriela     9 Spotswood HS           16.10      15.78   8 
 50 # 1773 Karanam, Shreeya    9 South Brunsw           15.70      15.89   5 
 51 #  292 Hazim, Arielle      9 Edison HS              17.19      15.98   5 
 52 # 2117 Taylor, Morgan      9 Spotswood HS                      16.02   1 
 53 # 1791 Mukundhan, Medha    9 South Brunsw           15.90      16.08   8 
 54 # 2122 White, Hannah       9 Spotswood HS                      16.22   1 
 55 # 1209 Kikirov, Abigail    9 Old Bridge H           15.60      16.35   4 
 56 # 1054 Fernandez, Alondr   9 North Brunsw           17.46      17.20   4 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1086 Weaver, Nakaja      9 North Brunsw           13.02      12.80   10   
  2 #  633 Scott, Nia          9 J P Stevens            13.17      13.00    8   
  3 #  467 Mills, Auslin       9 J F Kennedy            13.02      13.22    6   
  4 # 1198 Gribben, Caitlyn    9 Old Bridge H           13.23      13.29    4   
  5 #  929 McFarlane, Ciara    9 New Brunswic           13.41      13.40    2   
  6 # 1577 Stewart, Samiyah    9 Piscataway T           13.76      13.59    1   
  7 # 1738 Carbone, Jillian    9 South Brunsw           13.73      13.65  
  8 # 1180 Burgio, Rachel      9 Old Bridge H           13.65      13.75  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  814 Cicoria, Joseph     9 Monroe Twp.          4:40.58    4:53.36   2  10   
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)  2:25.00 (1:16.34)  3:41.65 (1:16.65)  4:53.36 (1:11.72)
  2 # 2273 Aviles, Nate        9 Timothy Chri         5:01.85    4:56.07   2   8   
      1:06.91 (1:06.91)  2:25.51 (1:18.61)  3:45.15 (1:19.64)  4:56.07 (1:10.92)
  3 # 1943 Thummaluru, Ronit   9 South Brunsw         4:59.79    4:56.90   2   6   
      1:07.59 (1:07.59)  2:24.84 (1:17.25)  3:43.25 (1:18.42)  4:56.90 (1:13.65)
  4 #  684 Narkhede, Aniket    9 J P Stevens          4:53.58    4:59.78   2   4   
      1:12.60 (1:12.60)  2:31.82 (1:19.23)  3:49.05 (1:17.23)  4:59.78 (1:10.74)
  5 # 1945 Vedmula, Abhinav    9 South Brunsw         5:12.00    5:06.44   2   2   
      1:13.17 (1:13.17)  2:32.84 (1:19.68)  3:52.35 (1:19.51)  5:06.44 (1:14.10)
  6 # 1164 Villegas, Brandon   9 North Brunsw         5:26.38    5:06.58   2   1   
      1:13.37 (1:13.37)  2:32.55 (1:19.19)  3:51.31 (1:18.77)  5:06.58 (1:15.27)
  7 # 1912 Musthyala, Anush    9 South Brunsw         5:08.00    5:07.11   2 
      1:13.54 (1:13.54)  2:32.94 (1:19.41)  3:51.91 (1:18.97)  5:07.11 (1:15.21)
  8 # 1897 Kotamraju, Virinc   9 South Brunsw         5:09.00   x5:09.05   2 
      1:13.68 (1:13.68)  2:32.71 (1:19.03)  3:51.63 (1:18.93)  5:09.05 (1:17.43)
  9 # 1894 Kaluvakla, Sriran   9 South Brunsw         5:12.00   x5:09.11   2 
      1:13.47 (1:13.47)  2:32.44 (1:18.97)  3:51.88 (1:19.45)  5:09.11 (1:17.23)
 10 # 1394 Szuminsky, John     9 Old Bridge H         5:27.70    5:12.27   2 
      2:30.97 (2:30.97)  3:51.71 (1:20.75)  5:12.27 (1:20.56)
 11 # 1921 Patel, Kris         9 South Brunsw         5:36.00   x5:16.45   1 
      1:16.82 (1:16.82)  2:38.07 (1:21.25)  3:55.51 (1:17.45)  5:16.45 (1:20.95)
 12 # 1913 Myadam, Archit      9 South Brunsw         5:02.00   x5:17.89   2 
      1:13.24 (1:13.24)  2:36.26 (1:23.02)  3:58.85 (1:22.60)  5:17.89 (1:19.04)
 13 # 1105 Ettadlaoui, Badr    9 North Brunsw         5:27.53    5:18.20   2 
      2:34.29 (2:34.29)  3:55.86 (1:21.57)  5:18.20 (1:22.35)
 14 # 1922 Patel, Saahil       9 South Brunsw         5:17.00   x5:18.48   2 
      2:36.70 (2:36.70)  4:00.61 (1:23.92)  5:18.48 (1:17.87)
 15 # 1907 Mohaniraj, Sarang   9 South Brunsw         5:25.00   x5:18.95   2 
      1:14.67 (1:14.67)  2:36.22 (1:21.55)  4:00.50 (1:24.29)  5:18.95 (1:18.45)
 16 # 1713 Pena, Bryan         9 South Amboy          5:26.92   X5:20.32   2 
      1:12.94 (1:12.94)  2:35.41 (1:22.48)  3:59.76 (1:24.35)  5:20.32 (1:20.56)
 17 # 1895 Khanna, Ravinder    9 South Brunsw         5:18.00   x5:20.96   2 
      1:14.49 (1:14.49)  2:36.93 (1:22.45)  4:02.07 (1:25.15)  5:20.96 (1:18.90)
 18 #  550 Najam, Zohair       9 J F Kennedy          5:39.10    5:21.86   1 
      1:16.86 (1:16.86)  2:42.28 (1:25.42)  4:08.97 (1:26.70)  5:21.86 (1:12.90)
 19 #  576 Ray, Aditya         9 J F Kennedy          5:30.46    5:22.87   1 
      1:16.59 (1:16.59)  2:40.40 (1:23.81)  4:05.86 (1:25.47)  5:22.87 (1:17.01)
 20 # 1938 Singaruaju, Saatv   9 South Brunsw         5:27.00   x5:23.39   2 
      2:37.62 (2:37.62)  4:02.74 (1:25.12)  5:23.39 (1:20.66)
 21 # 1884 Gohil, Rudra        9 South Brunsw         5:30.00   x5:24.14   1 
      1:17.73 (1:17.73)  2:40.91 (1:23.18)  4:06.83 (1:25.93)  5:24.14 (1:17.31)
 22 # 1949 Wagh, Shudham       9 South Brunsw         5:30.00   x5:25.12   1 
      1:17.47 (1:17.47)  2:39.88 (1:22.41)  4:05.33 (1:25.46)  5:25.12 (1:19.79)
 23 #  868 Ruggeri, Salvator   9 Monroe Twp.          5:17.26    5:25.45   2 
      1:14.17 (1:14.17)  2:35.13 (1:20.96)  4:00.15 (1:25.03)  5:25.45 (1:25.30)
 24 # 1952 Yoshida, William    9 South Brunsw         5:32.00   x5:26.44   1 
      1:18.02 (1:18.02)  2:41.15 (1:23.13)  4:07.09 (1:25.95)  5:26.44 (1:19.35)
 25 # 2167 Wasserman, Jonath   9 Spotswood HS         5:30.45    5:27.00   1 
      1:16.22 (1:16.22)  2:39.80 (1:23.59)  4:06.44 (1:26.64)  5:27.00 (1:20.56)
 26 # 1694 Calderon, Abe       9 South Amboy          5:29.74   X5:29.55   2 
      2:40.08 (2:40.08)  4:09.55 (1:29.47)  5:29.55 (1:20.00)
 27 #   33 Dunn, Joey          9 Bishop Ahr H         5:35.17    5:30.89   1 
      1:21.78 (1:21.78)  2:49.80 (1:28.03)  4:16.11 (1:26.32)  5:30.89 (1:14.78)
 28 #  344 Domaradzki, Kamil   9 Edison HS            5:19.00    5:33.53   2 
      2:40.44 (2:40.44)  4:10.43 (1:29.99)  5:33.53 (1:23.10)
 29 # 2153 Oster, Jacob        9 Spotswood HS         5:41.08    5:40.41   1 
      1:17.34 (1:17.34)  2:43.96 (1:26.62)  5:40.41 (2:56.46)
 30 # 1286 Diora, Khush        9 Old Bridge H         5:58.63    5:42.12   1 
      1:17.29 (1:17.29)  2:45.25 (1:27.97)  4:15.54 (1:30.30)  5:42.12 (1:26.58)
 31 # 1866 Chatterjee, Romir   9 South Brunsw         5:49.00   x5:42.87   1 
      1:18.76 (1:18.76)  2:48.26 (1:29.51)  4:16.34 (1:28.09)  5:42.87 (1:26.54)
 32 #  997 Jimenez, Adrian     9 New Brunswic         6:03.14    5:53.44   1 
      1:24.40 (1:24.40)  2:50.60 (1:26.20)  4:19.52 (1:28.93)  5:53.44 (1:33.92)
 33 # 2156 Rears, Blake        9 Spotswood HS                    5:55.65   1 
      1:17.85 (1:17.85)  2:53.50 (1:35.65)  4:22.19 (1:28.70)  5:55.65 (1:33.46)
 34 # 2138 Hayes, Jeremiah     9 Spotswood HS         6:13.87   x6:09.52   1 
      1:20.89 (1:20.89)  2:55.97 (1:35.08)  4:30.27 (1:34.30)  6:09.52 (1:39.26)
 35 # 1627 Kariba, Wairagu     9 Piscataway T         6:33.89    6:40.00   1 
      1:32.84 (1:32.84)  3:15.75 (1:42.92)  4:35.61 (1:19.86)  6:40.00 (2:04.40)
 36 # 1601 Brahmbhatt, Tej     9 Piscataway T         6:34.58    6:47.05   1 
      1:30.05 (1:30.05)  3:15.31 (1:45.27)  4:59.71 (1:44.40)     5:02.69 (2.99)
      6:47.05 (1:44.36)
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  285 Boryeskne, Cynthi   9 Edison HS            5:15.87    5:25.73   2  10   
      1:17.63 (1:17.63)  2:44.84 (1:27.21)  4:11.44 (1:26.61)  5:25.73 (1:14.30)
  2 # 1789 Milla, Sophia       9 South Brunsw         5:41.00    5:40.77   2   8   
      1:18.71 (1:18.71)  2:46.25 (1:27.55)  4:15.82 (1:29.58)  5:40.77 (1:24.96)
  3 #  737 Carella, Samantha   9 Monroe Twp.          5:49.84    5:43.32   2   6   
      1:20.59 (1:20.59)  2:47.84 (1:27.26)  4:19.01 (1:31.17)  5:43.32 (1:24.31)
  4 # 1806 Raj, Sanjana        9 South Brunsw         5:46.04    5:48.44   2   4   
      1:20.22 (1:20.22)  2:50.19 (1:29.97)  4:22.37 (1:32.18)  5:48.44 (1:26.08)
  5 # 2317 Igbinobaro, Janic   9 Woodbridge H         5:55.35    5:49.66   2   2   
      1:21.48 (1:21.48)  2:52.27 (1:30.80)  4:25.78 (1:33.51)  5:49.66 (1:23.88)
  6 # 1807 Ramkumar, Archana   9 South Brunsw         5:47.79    5:51.87   2   1   
      1:20.02 (1:20.02)     1:26.42 (6.41)  2:50.58 (1:24.16)  4:24.44 (1:33.87)
      5:51.87 (1:27.44)
  7 #  624 Mudigati, Lasya     9 J P Stevens          6:03.55    5:56.29   2 
      1:21.56 (1:21.56)  2:50.26 (1:28.70)  4:23.33 (1:33.08)  5:56.29 (1:32.96)
  8 # 2077 Addesso, Jessica    9 Spotswood HS         6:08.51    5:58.27   2 
      1:24.13 (1:24.13)  2:54.92 (1:30.79)  4:27.83 (1:32.92)  5:58.27 (1:30.45)
  9 #  930 Mendoza, Franyeli   9 New Brunswic         6:07.46    6:13.44   2 
      1:25.87 (1:25.87)  3:02.11 (1:36.25)  4:40.53 (1:38.43)  6:13.44 (1:32.92)
 10 # 1243 Stark, Melanie      9 Old Bridge H         6:30.51    6:18.33   2 
      3:03.26 (3:03.26)  4:42.82 (1:39.56)  6:18.33 (1:35.51)
 11 #  621 Marques, Alexandr   9 J P Stevens          6:29.97    6:20.05   2 
      3:02.81 (3:02.81)  4:45.93 (1:43.12)  6:20.05 (1:34.12)
 12 #  294 Herrera, Karen      9 Edison HS            6:24.71    6:20.84   2 
      1:27.22 (1:27.22)  3:03.17 (1:35.96)  4:45.54 (1:42.37)  6:20.84 (1:35.31)
 13 # 1590 Zeeb, Alyssa        9 Piscataway T         6:33.00    6:30.68   2 
      1:27.56 (1:27.56)  3:08.21 (1:40.65)  4:52.96 (1:44.76)  6:30.68 (1:37.72)
 14 # 2082 Dekovics, Kayla     9 Spotswood HS         6:34.77    6:34.10   2 
      1:28.34 (1:28.34)  3:08.47 (1:40.14)  4:54.45 (1:45.99)  6:34.10 (1:39.66)
 15 # 1763 Herrera, Andrea     9 South Brunsw         6:45.00   x6:34.50   2 
      1:28.45 (1:28.45)  3:11.06 (1:42.62)  4:58.86 (1:47.81)  6:34.50 (1:35.64)
 16 #  796 Vogel, Lily         9 Monroe Twp.          6:30.00    6:38.55   2 
      1:28.04 (1:28.04)  3:10.57 (1:42.53)  4:58.47 (1:47.91)  6:38.55 (1:40.08)
 17 #  768 Mattessich, Giann   9 Monroe Twp.          6:35.00    6:39.78   2 
      1:28.03 (1:28.03)  3:08.20 (1:40.18)  4:54.02 (1:45.82)  6:39.78 (1:45.77)
 18 #  931 Mendoza Reyes, La   9 New Brunswic         6:46.36    6:40.36   1 
      1:29.90 (1:29.90)  3:12.35 (1:42.46)  5:00.30 (1:47.95)  6:40.36 (1:40.07)
 19 # 1810 Reddy, Sneha        9 South Brunsw         6:45.00   x6:55.59   1 
      1:37.01 (1:37.01)  3:27.16 (1:50.16)  5:20.11 (1:52.95)  6:55.59 (1:35.49)
 20 # 1742 Chaudhari, Neha     9 South Brunsw         6:45.00   x6:57.06   1 
      1:35.13 (1:35.13)  3:22.86 (1:47.74)  5:14.46 (1:51.60)  6:57.06 (1:42.60)
 21 # 1782 Liu, Ruby           9 South Brunsw         7:05.00   x6:57.42   1 
      1:37.74 (1:37.74)  3:26.72 (1:48.98)  5:17.99 (1:51.28)  6:57.42 (1:39.43)
 22 # 1725 Alphons, Malaika    9 South Brunsw         6:45.00   x6:58.65   1 
      1:36.85 (1:36.85)  3:26.59 (1:49.74)  5:20.14 (1:53.55)  6:58.65 (1:38.52)
 23 # 1070 Martinez, Alizon    9 North Brunsw                    6:59.91   1 
      1:34.40 (1:34.40)  3:18.50 (1:44.11)  5:11.22 (1:52.72)  6:59.91 (1:48.70)
 24 # 1816 Sahani, Anadhi      9 South Brunsw         7:10.00   x7:00.31   1 
      1:39.76 (1:39.76)  3:28.60 (1:48.84)  5:21.12 (1:52.52)  7:00.31 (1:39.19)
 25 # 1724 Alkilani, Aisha     9 South Brunsw         7:10.00   x7:01.54   1 
      1:38.57 (1:38.57)  3:27.88 (1:49.32)  5:20.61 (1:52.73)  7:01.54 (1:40.94)
 26 # 1784 Malik, Sarah        9 South Brunsw         7:10.00   x7:02.55   1 
      1:39.18 (1:39.18)  3:28.19 (1:49.02)  5:20.67 (1:52.48)  7:02.55 (1:41.89)
 27 # 1056 Francois, Rebecca   9 North Brunsw                    8:26.92   1 
      1:51.97 (1:51.97)  4:01.36 (2:09.39)  6:17.24 (2:15.89)  8:26.92 (2:09.68)
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1936 Shehata, Hamza      9 South Brunsw           52.40      52.55   3  10   
  2 # 1487 Tate, Carlos       10 Perth Amboy            55.71      54.83   3   8   
  3 #  389 O'Hara, Aidan       9 Edison HS              54.80      55.14   3   6   
  4 # 1096 Berberena, Ramy     9 North Brunsw           53.67      55.30   3   4   
  5 # 2059 Mora, Jorge         9 South Plainf           57.39      56.11   3   2   
  6 # 2367 Kraft, Evan         9 Woodbridge H           56.00      56.27   3   1   
  7 # 1288 Dorce, Dillon       9 Old Bridge H           58.70      56.45   3 
  8 # 1318 Kamara, Sam         9 Old Bridge H           58.41      56.81   3 
  9 # 2286 Wilen, James        9 Timothy Chri           59.97      58.15   2 
 10 # 1376 Rosiak, Dominick    9 Old Bridge H           59.00      59.14   2 
 11 # 1896 Kiebre, Mohamed     9 South Brunsw           58.80    1:00.30   2 
 12 # 1167 Williams, Nigel     9 North Brunsw         1:02.00    1:01.18   2 
 13 # 1137 Miller, Damian      9 North Brunsw         1:03.00    1:01.49   2 
 14 # 2142 Karczewski, Steve   9 Spotswood HS         1:01.48    1:01.85   2 
 15 # 2133 Dao, Andrew         9 Spotswood HS         1:01.80    1:01.94   2 
 16 # 1002 Long, Thomas        9 New Brunswic         1:04.80    1:03.11   1 
 17 # 2168 Wathen, Zachary     9 Spotswood HS         1:06.08    1:03.33   1 
 18 # 1029 Vivas, Hugo         9 New Brunswic         1:04.84    1:04.00   1 
 19 # 1345 Mc Laughlin, Duan   9 Old Bridge H         1:07.67   x1:04.90   1 
 20 # 1025 Vasquez, George     9 New Brunswic         1:05.46    1:07.65   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1224 O'Regan, Noelle     9 Old Bridge H         1:01.00    1:02.64   2  10   
  2 # 1803 Powell, Lauren      9 South Brunsw         1:02.90    1:03.55   2   8   
  3 # 2092 Gorman, April       9 Spotswood HS         1:04.29    1:04.36   2   6   
  4 # 1053 Drew, Alexis        9 North Brunsw         1:06.62    1:05.74   2   4   
  5 # 1673 Arsenault, Kailie   9 South Amboy          1:07.86    1:08.09   2   2   
  6 # 1802 Pola, Nikita        9 South Brunsw         1:09.40    1:08.65   2   1   
  7 #  642 Vemireddy, Roshni   9 J P Stevens          1:10.45    1:09.65   2 
  8 # 1801 Pola, Divya         9 South Brunsw         1:09.30    1:10.17   2 
  9 # 1041 Bess, Jada          9 North Brunsw         1:17.45    1:13.65   1 
 10 # 2095 Hologounis, Alexa   9 Spotswood HS         1:13.26    1:14.85   1 
 11 #  905 Coleman, Nessiah   10 New Brunswic         1:19.37    1:17.97   1 
 12 #  789 Striapko, Stephan   9 Monroe Twp.          1:15.00    1:18.94   1 
 13 # 2117 Taylor, Morgan      9 Spotswood HS         1:21.78    1:21.41   1 
 14 # 2122 White, Hannah       9 Spotswood HS                   x1:21.43   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  365 Kore, Lucas         9 Edison HS              18.30      17.40   2  10   
  2 #  863 Polgardi, David     9 Monroe Twp.            18.90      17.52   2   8   
  3 # 1156 Soto, Justin        9 North Brunsw           19.67      18.89   2   6   
  4 # 2134 Davey, Kyle         9 Spotswood HS           20.40      19.15   2   4   
  5 # 1124 Kargbo, Amad        9 North Brunsw           17.57      19.20   2   2   
  6 #  851 O'Connell, Thomas   9 Monroe Twp.                       19.63   1   1   
  7 # 2021 Billich, Justin     9 South Plainf           20.20      20.50   2 
  8 #  886 Tinitigan, Matthe   9 Monroe Twp.                       20.77   1 
  9 #  963 Aparicio, Erick     9 New Brunswic           22.35      21.40   2 
 10 # 1005 mahon, jaydin       9 New Brunswic                      21.68   1 
 11 # 2152 Obado, Kyle         9 Spotswood HS           23.10      22.96   1 
 12 #  549 Moore, Tyler        9 J F Kennedy            22.98      23.22   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1086 Weaver, Nakaja      9 North Brunsw           15.94      16.90   3  10   
  2 # 1731 Boekhout-Whiting,   9 South Brunsw           17.20      17.09   3   8   
  3 #  118 McGlyn, Maggie      9 East Brunswi           17.40      17.83   3   6   
  4 # 1732 Boopalam, Mirnali   9 South Brunsw           17.90      17.96   3   4   
  5 # 1837 Valan, Brooke       9 South Brunsw           18.30      18.18   2   2   
  6 #  473 Pagan, Destiny      9 J F Kennedy            17.70      18.46   3   1   
  7 # 1175 Ahmad, Ayesha       9 Old Bridge H           19.33      19.25   2 
  8 #  769 McCourt, Jacqueli   9 Monroe Twp.            19.50      19.38   1 
  9 #  286 Chakraverty, Anju   9 Edison HS              19.40      19.39   1 
 10 # 2086 Fajardo, Kaysi      9 Spotswood HS           19.24      19.50   2 
 11 # 1183 Chionchio, Gianna   9 Old Bridge H           20.21      19.62   1 
 12 #   78 Chandra, Ananya     9 East Brunswi           19.50      20.33   1 
 13 # 1052 Darko, Aniya        9 North Brunsw           19.00      20.35   2 
 14 # 1064 Hare, Tyandra       9 North Brunsw           18.00      20.63   2 
 15 #  450 Jara, Jennifer      9 J F Kennedy            20.00      20.90   1 
 16 #  295 Hopkins, Genesis    9 Edison HS              21.33      20.94   1 
 17 #  608 Gopal, Shaila       9 J P Stevens            21.33      21.29   1 
 18 # 1067 Jacquez, Lineth     9 North Brunsw           19.00     x21.65   2 
 19 # 1065 Hopson, Sydnee      9 North Brunsw           18.00     x21.81   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  836 Kaplan, Jordan      9 Monroe Twp.          2:02.05    2:01.62   3  10   
          59.39 (59.39)  2:01.62 (1:02.24)
  2 # 2140 Hrobsky-Arce, Dak   9 Spotswood HS         2:04.14    2:05.61   3   8   
      1:00.43 (1:00.43)  2:05.61 (1:05.19)
  3 # 1302 Gafanha, Dominick   9 Old Bridge H         2:09.85    2:05.80   3   6   
      1:03.12 (1:03.12)  2:05.80 (1:02.69)
  4 # 2057 Lehman, Keith      10 South Plainf         2:07.00    2:07.31   3   4   
      1:01.91 (1:01.91)  2:07.31 (1:05.41)
  5 #  224 Maroulis, Apostol   9 East Brunswi         2:08.00    2:08.15   3   2   
      1:03.51 (1:03.51)  2:08.15 (1:04.65)
  6 # 1893 Kadakia, Anuj       9 South Brunsw         2:08.00    2:08.21   3   1   
      1:03.82 (1:03.82)  2:08.21 (1:04.40)
  7 # 1400 Tranchina, Matthe   9 Old Bridge H         2:09.99    2:09.16   3 
      1:03.20 (1:03.20)  2:09.16 (1:05.96)
  8 # 1391 Somma, Giuseppe     9 Old Bridge H         2:10.43    2:09.33   3 
      1:03.47 (1:03.47)  2:09.33 (1:05.86)
  9 # 1312 Huang, Brian        9 Old Bridge H         2:10.78   x2:11.99   3 
      1:04.38 (1:04.38)  2:11.99 (1:07.62)
 10 # 2273 Aviles, Nate        9 Timothy Chri         2:18.32    2:13.82   2 
      1:06.97 (1:06.97)  2:13.82 (1:06.85)
 11 #  172 Chartoff, Nichola   9 East Brunswi         2:14.00    2:15.53   3 
      1:05.10 (1:05.10)  2:15.53 (1:10.43)
 12 # 1886 Haque, Suhail       9 South Brunsw         2:16.00    2:16.49   2 
      1:07.55 (1:07.55)  2:16.49 (1:08.94)
 13 # 1867 Chen, Jeremy        9 South Brunsw         2:18.00    2:18.77   2 
      1:07.31 (1:07.31)  2:18.77 (1:11.46)
 14 #  685 Narula, Aayush      9 J P Stevens          2:25.00    2:19.43   2 
      1:09.72 (1:09.72)  2:19.43 (1:09.72)
 15 # 1713 Pena, Bryan         9 South Amboy          2:16.96    2:19.70   2 
      1:07.80 (1:07.80)  2:19.70 (1:11.90)
 16 # 1634 Moore, Jabari       9 Piscataway T         2:28.00    2:20.12   2 
      1:07.65 (1:07.65)  2:20.12 (1:12.47)
 17 # 2021 Billich, Justin     9 South Plainf         2:23.00    2:20.49   2 
      1:08.65 (1:08.65)  2:20.49 (1:11.85)
 18 # 1164 Villegas, Brandon   9 North Brunsw         2:16.00    2:20.72   2 
      1:08.99 (1:08.99)  2:20.72 (1:11.73)
 19 #  572 Ramos, Emmanuel     9 J F Kennedy          2:27.38    2:21.75   2 
      1:09.76 (1:09.76)  2:21.75 (1:12.00)
 20 #  682 Muragan, Jeeva      9 J P Stevens          2:23.00    2:22.12   2 
      1:07.89 (1:07.89)  2:22.12 (1:14.23)
 21 # 2030 Dobrynio, Braedon  10 South Plainf         2:25.00    2:23.73   2 
      1:09.54 (1:09.54)  2:23.73 (1:14.20)
 22 #  891 Waynor, Dylan       9 Monroe Twp.                     2:25.46   1 
      1:14.15 (1:14.15)     1:17.15 (3.00)  2:25.46 (1:08.31)
 23 # 1105 Ettadlaoui, Badr    9 North Brunsw         2:20.00    2:26.49   2 
      1:09.81 (1:09.81)  2:26.49 (1:16.69)
 24 # 1856 Bhalla, Rahul       9 South Brunsw         2:21.00   x2:27.53   2 
      1:11.17 (1:11.17)  2:27.53 (1:16.36)
 25 #  680 Mumau, Benjamin     9 J P Stevens          2:32.00    2:30.72   1 
      1:14.70 (1:14.70)  2:30.72 (1:16.02)
 26 #  344 Domaradzki, Kamil   9 Edison HS            2:31.55    2:31.01   1 
      1:14.43 (1:14.43)  2:31.01 (1:16.59)
 27 #  800 Addeo, Nicholas     9 Monroe Twp.                     2:32.53   1 
      1:16.67 (1:16.67)  2:32.53 (1:15.86)
 28 # 2018 Baldasarre, Tav    10 South Plainf         2:25.00   x2:32.83   2 
      1:09.47 (1:09.47)  2:32.83 (1:23.37)
 29 #  724 Wang, Eric          9 J P Stevens          2:35.00   x2:34.71   1 
      1:17.60 (1:17.60)  2:34.71 (1:17.12)
 30 #  686 Neogy, Aaron        9 J P Stevens          2:38.00   x2:38.69   1 
      2:38.69 (2:38.69)
 31 # 2153 Oster, Jacob        9 Spotswood HS                    2:41.59   1 
      1:19.18 (1:19.18)  2:41.59 (1:22.41)
 32 # 1165 Warren, Jack        9 North Brunsw         2:49.07    2:43.89   1 
      1:19.51 (1:19.51)  2:43.89 (1:24.39)
 33 # 1162 Vasquez, Luis       9 North Brunsw         2:42.00   x2:47.56   1 
      1:19.78 (1:19.78)  2:47.56 (1:27.79)
 34 # 2156 Rears, Blake        9 Spotswood HS                    2:49.61   1 
      1:23.46 (1:23.46)  2:49.61 (1:26.15)
 35 # 2138 Hayes, Jeremiah     9 Spotswood HS         2:57.78   x2:53.09   1 
      1:23.80 (1:23.80)  2:53.09 (1:29.29)
 36 #  997 Jimenez, Adrian     9 New Brunswic                    3:01.17   1 
      1:22.97 (1:22.97)  3:01.17 (1:38.21)
 37 # 1268 Bianco, Vincenzo    9 Old Bridge H         3:12.00   x3:54.07   1 
      1:49.39 (1:49.39)  3:54.07 (2:04.68)
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  285 Boryeskne, Cynthi   9 Edison HS            2:17.18    2:26.70   3  10   
      1:14.37 (1:14.37)  2:26.70 (1:12.33)
  2 #  618 Lim, Michelle       9 J P Stevens          2:33.00    2:30.96   3   8   
      1:14.73 (1:14.73)  2:30.96 (1:16.24)
  3 # 2302 Catipay, Catherin   9 Woodbridge H         2:32.60    2:32.11   3   6   
      1:15.10 (1:15.10)  2:32.11 (1:17.02)
  4 # 1844 Zyontz, Liann       9 South Brunsw         2:36.00    2:34.25   3   4   
      1:16.11 (1:16.11)  2:34.25 (1:18.14)
  5 # 2317 Igbinobaro, Janic   9 Woodbridge H         2:30.00    2:36.08   3   2   
      1:17.86 (1:17.86)  2:36.08 (1:18.22)
  6 #  287 Colletto, Kacy      9 Edison HS            2:39.50    2:39.78   3   1   
      1:18.55 (1:18.55)  2:39.78 (1:21.23)
  7 #  611 Huang, Emily        9 J P Stevens          2:50.00    2:46.59   3 
      1:18.54 (1:18.54)  2:46.59 (1:28.05)
  8 #  738 Cavotta, Emma       9 Monroe Twp.          2:50.00    2:47.63   3 
      1:19.06 (1:19.06)  2:47.63 (1:28.57)
  9 #  748 Gasko, Kirsten      9 Monroe Twp.          2:52.00    2:48.09   3 
      1:19.41 (1:19.41)  2:48.09 (1:28.69)
 10 # 2077 Addesso, Jessica    9 Spotswood HS         2:57.79    2:48.87   2 
      1:22.98 (1:22.98)  2:48.87 (1:25.89)
 11 #  294 Herrera, Karen      9 Edison HS            3:04.00    2:49.51   2 
      1:21.35 (1:21.35)  2:49.51 (1:28.16)
 12 #  930 Mendoza, Franyeli   9 New Brunswic         2:46.85    2:51.83   3 
      1:23.09 (1:23.09)  2:51.83 (1:28.75)
 13 #  595 Arora, Aarzoo       9 J P Stevens          2:58.00    2:56.84   2 
      1:25.66 (1:25.66)  2:56.84 (1:31.19)
 14 #  282 Bader, Jillian      9 Edison HS            3:19.07   x2:58.49   1 
      1:24.91 (1:24.91)  2:58.49 (1:33.59)
 15 #  593 Alagonda, Kruthi    9 J P Stevens          3:00.00   x3:01.02   2 
      1:26.06 (1:26.06)  3:01.02 (1:34.97)
 16 # 2082 Dekovics, Kayla     9 Spotswood HS         3:07.28    3:02.70   1 
      1:29.20 (1:29.20)  3:02.70 (1:33.51)
 17 # 1519 Davis, Ashley       9 Piscataway T         2:58.00    3:03.09   2 
      1:26.50 (1:26.50)  3:03.09 (1:36.59)
 18 # 1435 Pugh, Elana         9 Perth Amboy          3:09.00    3:03.10   1 
      1:31.68 (1:31.68)  3:03.10 (1:31.42)
 19 #  307 Perovic, Aida       9 Edison HS            3:07.00   x3:06.01   1 
      1:22.67 (1:22.67)  3:06.01 (1:43.35)
 20 #  772 Nirantar, Neha      9 Monroe Twp.          3:05.00    3:06.17   2 
      1:27.04 (1:27.04)  3:06.17 (1:39.14)
 21 # 1814 Rumman, Rydah       9 South Brunsw         3:25.00    3:12.55   1 
      1:26.15 (1:26.15)  3:12.55 (1:46.40)
 22 # 1062 Gobena, Ruth        9 North Brunsw         2:57.00    3:13.80   2 
      1:28.84 (1:28.84)  3:13.80 (1:44.96)
 23 #  293 Herrera, Guadalup   9 Edison HS            3:38.59   x3:21.10   1 
      1:33.36 (1:33.36)  3:21.10 (1:47.75)
 24 # 1070 Martinez, Alizon    9 North Brunsw         2:58.00    3:21.37   2 
      1:34.26 (1:34.26)  3:21.37 (1:47.11)
 25 # 1799 Patel, Jenisha      9 South Brunsw         3:30.00    3:23.80   1 
      1:38.97 (1:38.97)  3:23.80 (1:44.83)
 26 # 1056 Francois, Rebecca   9 North Brunsw         3:00.00    3:24.11   2 
      1:32.93 (1:32.93)  3:24.11 (1:51.18)
 27 # 1748 Dave, Reiya         9 South Brunsw         3:30.00   x3:28.34   1 
      1:43.47 (1:43.47)  3:28.34 (1:44.88)
 28 # 1774 Kasarla, Sanjana    9 South Brunsw         3:30.00   x3:29.68   1 
      1:40.44 (1:40.44)  3:29.68 (1:49.25)
 29 #  317 Vitiello, Julia     9 Edison HS            3:25.68   x3:30.57   1 
      1:39.20 (1:39.20)  3:30.57 (1:51.37)
 30 # 1571 Samuel, Hunter      9 Piscataway T         3:19.00    3:32.69   1 
      1:44.75 (1:44.75)  3:32.69 (1:47.94)
 31 # 1520 De Castro, Angeli   9 Piscataway T         3:29.26    3:32.99   1 
      1:44.68 (1:44.68)  3:32.99 (1:48.31)
 32 # 1562 Parker, Alyssa      9 Piscataway T         3:40.21   x3:34.13   1 
      1:45.23 (1:45.23)  3:34.13 (1:48.90)
 33 # 1827 Sriram, Vanshika    9 South Brunsw         3:40.00   x3:34.33   1 
      1:45.60 (1:45.60)  3:34.33 (1:48.73)
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  991 Hicks, Dahvey       9 New Brunswic                      23.53   1  10   
  2 # 1869 Conley, Quisana     9 South Brunsw           23.50      23.89   7   8   
  3 # 1092 Bailey, Myles       9 North Brunsw           24.00      24.18   7   6   
  4 # 1607 Davis, Christian    9 Piscataway T           24.56      24.28   7   4   
  5 # 1481 Rivera, Erick      10 Perth Amboy            23.04      24.60   7   2   
  6 #   54 Santiago, Alejand   9 Bishop Ahr H           24.80      24.87   7   1   
  7 #  194 Flax, Adam          9 East Brunswi           24.50      24.90   7 
  8 # 1140 Napier, Asaru       9 North Brunsw           25.50      25.00   6 
  9 # 1670 Wiley, Kyree        9 Piscataway T           25.94      25.16   5 
  9 #  591 Van Pelt, Lee       9 J F Kennedy            25.00      25.16   6 
 11 # 2391 Soni, Nishant       9 Woodbridge H           26.00      25.32   5 
 12 # 1644 Peterson, Keshawn   9 Piscataway T           25.86      25.34   5 
 13 # 1097 Blount, Demonte     9 North Brunsw           26.00      25.36   5 
 14 # 1008 Mumby, Marcus       9 New Brunswic                      25.40   2 
 15 #  573 Ranie, Jaeden       9 J F Kennedy            25.00      25.43   6 
 16 # 1390 Smith, Rhyne        9 Old Bridge H           24.90      25.53   6 
 17 # 1323 Khan, Bilal         9 Old Bridge H           25.14      25.61   6 
 18 # 1327 Knight, Chris       9 Old Bridge H           25.18      25.70   6 
 19 # 2343 Brown, Lavar        9 Woodbridge H           27.00      25.77   4 
 20 #  972 Brown-Miller, Ahy   9 New Brunswic                      25.78   1 
 21 #  676 Martin, Khalil      9 J P Stevens            26.50      26.13   5 
 22 #  652 Bryant, Lorenzo     9 J P Stevens            25.50      26.14   6 
 23 # 1896 Kiebre, Mohamed     9 South Brunsw           25.80      26.17   5 
 24 #  801 Akhtar, Ashir       9 Monroe Twp.                       26.28   1 
 25 # 1305 Gill, Jesus         9 Old Bridge H           23.90     x26.32   7 
 25 # 2400 Balram, Josh          Old Bridge H                     x26.32   2 
 27 #  673 Lim, Thomas         9 J P Stevens            25.80      26.53   5 
 28 # 1095 Benn, Jeremiah      9 North Brunsw           28.00     x26.63   3 
 29 # 1167 Williams, Nigel     9 North Brunsw           27.00     x26.74   4 
 30 # 1355 Nguyen, Daniel      9 Old Bridge H           26.28     x26.90   5 
 31 # 2399 Santiago, Caleb       Old Bridge H                     x27.06   2 
 32 #  675 Liu, Vincent        9 J P Stevens            26.80     x27.09   4 
 32 # 1408 Yousif, Ayman       9 Old Bridge H           27.34     x27.09   4 
 34 # 2055 Laudani, Anthony    9 South Plainf           26.90      27.46   4 
 35 # 1373 Rizvi, Qasim        9 Old Bridge H           27.70     x27.47   4 
 36 # 1137 Miller, Damian      9 North Brunsw           28.00     x27.53   3 
 37 # 2142 Karczewski, Steve   9 Spotswood HS           27.80      27.76   3 
 38 #  671 Koshy, Jerrin       9 J P Stevens            27.00     x27.90   4 
 39 # 2133 Dao, Andrew         9 Spotswood HS                      27.94   1 
 40 #  851 O'Connell, Thomas   9 Monroe Twp.                       28.01   2 
 41 # 1002 Long, Thomas        9 New Brunswic                     x28.20   2 
 42 # 1388 Siddique, Tauseef   9 Old Bridge H           28.08     x28.39   3 
 43 # 1104 Elliot-Vikerie, C   9 North Brunsw           28.00     x28.41   3 
 44 # 1005 mahon, jaydin       9 New Brunswic                     x28.77   1 
 44 # 2051 Kolodziej, Jake     9 South Plainf           28.10      28.77   3 
 46 # 1032 Williams, Robert    9 New Brunswic                     x28.86   1 
 47 # 1029 Vivas, Hugo         9 New Brunswic                     x28.97   2 
 48 # 1293 Ellias, Alexgende   9 Old Bridge H           28.03     x28.99   3 
 49 # 2168 Wathen, Zachary     9 Spotswood HS           29.20      29.21   3 
 50 # 1387 Shvets, Volodymyr   9 Old Bridge H           30.20     x30.06   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  633 Scott, Nia          9 J P Stevens            27.20      26.87   8  10   
  2 # 1086 Weaver, Nakaja      9 North Brunsw           27.11      27.42   8   8   
  3 #  929 McFarlane, Ciara    9 New Brunswic                      28.01   1   6   
  4 # 1577 Stewart, Samiyah    9 Piscataway T           28.02      28.11   8   4   
  5 #  467 Mills, Auslin       9 J F Kennedy            27.00      28.15   8   2   
  6 # 1053 Drew, Alexis        9 North Brunsw           27.50      28.30   8   1   
  7 # 2092 Gorman, April       9 Spotswood HS           28.80      28.71   7 
  8 #  155 Zahtreh, Aya        9 East Brunswi           28.70      29.19   7 
  9 # 1180 Burgio, Rachel      9 Old Bridge H           29.40      29.22   7 
 10 # 1232 Richie, Alyssa      9 Old Bridge H           29.70      29.39   7 
 11 # 1818 Sananes, Isabel     9 South Brunsw           30.70      29.54   5 
 12 # 1738 Carbone, Jillian    9 South Brunsw           29.80      29.61   6 
 13 #  115 Magesh, Sneha       9 East Brunswi           29.50      29.73   7 
 14 # 1221 Nwanko, Dumebi      9 Old Bridge H           29.90      29.89   6 
 15 # 1228 Quezada, Lianna     9 Old Bridge H           29.80     x30.07   6 
 16 # 1517 Dalton, Christina   9 Piscataway T           29.54      30.12   7 
 17 #  458 Little, Jamaiah     9 J F Kennedy            28.00      30.29   8 
 18 # 1067 Jacquez, Lineth     9 North Brunsw           31.00      30.33   5 
 19 # 1494 Alegun, Judith      9 Piscataway T           30.09      30.47   6 
 20 #  630 Ruiz, Myanda        9 J P Stevens            30.50      30.57   5 
 21 # 1064 Hare, Tyandra       9 North Brunsw           28.90     x30.62   7 
 22 # 1182 Chan, Morgan        9 Old Bridge H           30.00     x30.64   6 
 23 # 1529 Gatling, Symone     9 Piscataway T           32.00     x30.78   3 
 24 # 1043 Boykins, Zaniyah    9 North Brunsw           35.00     x30.79   2 
 25 # 1570 Rosa, Briana        9 Piscataway T           30.00     x30.98   6 
 26 # 2095 Hologounis, Alexa   9 Spotswood HS           38.90      31.07   1 
 27 # 1246 Tuso, Julia         9 Old Bridge H           31.00     x31.11   5 
 27 #   79 Chin, Leah          9 East Brunswi           29.70      31.11   7 
 29 # 1802 Pola, Nikita        9 South Brunsw           31.50      31.27   4 
 30 # 1052 Darko, Aniya        9 North Brunsw           35.00     x31.32   2 
 31 # 1801 Pola, Divya         9 South Brunsw           31.90     x31.42   4 
 32 # 1179 Bocklage, Angelin   9 Old Bridge H           30.50     x31.54   5 
 33 # 1041 Bess, Jada          9 North Brunsw           34.00     x31.62   2 
 34 # 1783 Macksoud, Jenna     9 South Brunsw           31.10     x31.68   4 
 35 #  638 Sundat, Divya       9 J P Stevens            31.00      31.78   5 
 36 #  777 Peters, Sanaa       9 Monroe Twp.            33.00      31.82   3 
 37 # 1189 Esposito, Jessica   9 Old Bridge H           31.20     x31.83   4 
 38 # 2083 Drebych, Erin       9 Spotswood HS           32.60      31.86   3 
 39 #  740 Clark, Madison      9 Monroe Twp.            31.00      31.90   5 
 40 # 1798 Patel, Alisha       9 South Brunsw           32.00     x32.12   4 
 41 #  916 Hernandez, Maria    9 New Brunswic                      32.26   1 
 42 #  762 Lepri, Nicole       9 Monroe Twp.            31.50      32.57   4 
 43 # 1226 Pabalan, Lauren     9 Old Bridge H           31.40     x32.58   4 
 44 # 1208 Kaur, Simar         9 Old Bridge H           32.00     x32.65   4 
 45 # 1065 Hopson, Sydnee      9 North Brunsw           31.00     x32.81   5 
 46 # 1773 Karanam, Shreeya    9 South Brunsw           32.40     x32.83   3 
 46 # 1746 Cruz, Cristina      9 South Brunsw           33.80     x32.83   2 
 48 # 1241 Shaikh, Wajiha      9 Old Bridge H           32.40     x32.91   3 
 49 # 1519 Davis, Ashley       9 Piscataway T           33.00     x33.03   3 
 50 # 2125 Zeron, Gabriela     9 Spotswood HS                     x33.18   1 
 51 # 1791 Mukundhan, Medha    9 South Brunsw           33.83     x33.27   2 
 52 # 1193 Giacobbe, Jamie     9 Old Bridge H           33.20     x33.62   2 
 53 #  905 Coleman, Nessiah   10 New Brunswic                      33.66   1 
 54 #  946 Reyes, Irania       9 New Brunswic                     x33.78   1 
 55 #  933 Moore, Tyambra      9 New Brunswic                     x34.14   1 
 56 #  789 Striapko, Stephan   9 Monroe Twp.            33.00     x34.32   3 
 57 # 1054 Fernandez, Alondr   9 North Brunsw           37.00     x38.66   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1310 Harvey, Charles     9 Old Bridge H        10:21.00   10:17.73   10   
      1:15.14 (1:15.14)  2:33.95 (1:18.82)  3:54.08 (1:20.13)  5:13.43 (1:19.36)
      6:32.79 (1:19.36)  7:51.87 (1:19.08)  9:07.82 (1:15.96) 10:17.73 (1:09.92)
  2 # 1321 Keefe, Michael      9 Old Bridge H        10:40.00   10:40.71    8   
      1:15.23 (1:15.23)  2:34.11 (1:18.89)  3:54.27 (1:20.16)  5:13.69 (1:19.43)
      6:34.29 (1:20.60)  7:59.64 (1:25.35)  9:22.93 (1:23.30) 10:40.71 (1:17.79)
  3 # 1943 Thummaluru, Ronit   9 South Brunsw        10:50.14   11:01.87    6   
      1:15.44 (1:15.44)  2:34.45 (1:19.02)  3:58.05 (1:23.60)  5:26.34 (1:28.30)
      6:53.07 (1:26.73)  8:19.77 (1:26.70)  9:46.22 (1:26.46) 11:01.87 (1:15.66)
  4 # 1912 Musthyala, Anush    9 South Brunsw        10:57.59   11:02.75    4   
      1:17.60 (1:17.60)  2:41.78 (1:24.19)  4:04.45 (1:22.68)  5:29.28 (1:24.83)
      6:53.15 (1:23.87)  8:19.81 (1:26.66)  9:46.32 (1:26.52) 11:02.75 (1:16.44)
  5 # 1897 Kotamraju, Virinc   9 South Brunsw        10:58.42   11:26.57    2   
      1:19.56 (1:19.56)  2:44.72 (1:25.16)  4:08.89 (1:24.18)  5:34.45 (1:25.57)
      7:02.34 (1:27.89)  8:30.67 (1:28.34) 10:00.73 (1:30.06) 11:26.57 (1:25.85)
  6 # 1894 Kaluvakla, Sriran   9 South Brunsw        11:19.72  x11:28.70  
      1:19.89 (1:19.89)  2:46.03 (1:26.15)  4:11.91 (1:25.88)  5:40.46 (1:28.56)
      7:10.05 (1:29.60)  8:39.17 (1:29.13) 10:08.40 (1:29.23) 11:28.70 (1:20.31)
  7 #  829 Gruppuso, Benjami   9 Monroe Twp.                    11:31.54    1   
      1:18.79 (1:18.79)  2:44.98 (1:26.19)  4:09.55 (1:24.58)  5:39.76 (1:30.22)
      7:09.76 (1:30.01)  8:39.14 (1:29.38) 10:08.25 (1:29.12) 11:31.54 (1:23.29)
  8 # 1945 Vedmula, Abhinav    9 South Brunsw        11:14.48  x12:09.94  
      1:19.79 (1:19.79)  2:45.77 (1:25.99)  4:12.37 (1:26.61)  5:43.75 (1:31.38)
      7:19.78 (1:36.04)  8:58.67 (1:38.89) 10:38.24 (1:39.58) 12:09.94 (1:31.70)
  9 # 2167 Wasserman, Jonath   9 Spotswood HS        12:18.00   12:18.23  
      1:19.24 (1:19.24)  2:47.46 (1:28.23)  4:17.66 (1:30.20)  5:53.25 (1:35.60)
      7:32.57 (1:39.32)  9:12.07 (1:39.51) 10:51.39 (1:39.33) 12:18.23 (1:26.84)
 10 # 1694 Calderon, Abe       9 South Amboy                    12:19.81  
      1:20.93 (1:20.93)  2:54.73 (1:33.80)  4:32.78 (1:38.06)  6:12.85 (1:40.07)
      7:50.18 (1:37.33)  9:22.78 (1:32.60) 10:44.13 (1:21.35) 12:19.81 (1:35.69)
 11 #   48 Patel, Kishan       9 Bishop Ahr H        12:56.85   12:31.42  
      1:30.60 (1:30.60)  3:08.55 (1:37.95)  4:43.85 (1:35.30)  6:20.29 (1:36.45)
      7:55.62 (1:35.33)  9:31.70 (1:36.09) 11:04.68 (1:32.99) 12:31.42 (1:26.74)
 12 # 2018 Baldasarre, Tav    10 South Plainf        11:50.00   13:26.82  
      1:20.03 (1:20.03)  2:45.16 (1:25.14)  4:09.29 (1:24.13)  5:48.45 (1:39.17)
      7:49.47 (2:01.02)  9:43.91 (1:54.45) 11:41.04 (1:57.14) 13:26.82 (1:45.78)
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  285 Boryeskne, Cynthi   9 Edison HS           11:25.62   12:08.44   10   
      1:26.21 (1:26.21)  3:03.16 (1:36.96)  4:35.49 (1:32.34)  6:09.40 (1:33.91)
      7:43.90 (1:34.51)  9:20.63 (1:36.74) 10:55.50 (1:34.87) 12:08.44 (1:12.95)
  2 #  759 Kulpa, Sarah        9 Monroe Twp.         12:55.00   12:24.99    8   
      1:28.57 (1:28.57)  3:04.97 (1:36.41)  4:38.01 (1:33.04)  6:12.14 (1:34.14)
      7:47.48 (1:35.34)  9:24.87 (1:37.40) 10:57.60 (1:32.73) 12:24.99 (1:27.40)
  3 # 1806 Raj, Sanjana        9 South Brunsw        12:29.00   12:29.73    6   
      1:29.11 (1:29.11)  3:05.08 (1:35.98)  4:38.39 (1:33.32)  6:12.90 (1:34.51)
      7:48.16 (1:35.27)  9:26.82 (1:38.66) 11:03.46 (1:36.65) 12:29.73 (1:26.28)
  4 # 1789 Milla, Sophia       9 South Brunsw        12:04.80   12:34.44    4   
      1:29.16 (1:29.16)  3:05.15 (1:35.99)  4:38.95 (1:33.80)  6:14.41 (1:35.47)
      7:48.31 (1:33.90)  9:25.93 (1:37.63) 11:03.31 (1:37.38) 12:34.44 (1:31.14)
  5 #   91 Galkin, Emilia      9 East Brunswi        13:20.78   12:36.65    2   
      1:28.80 (1:28.80)  3:05.04 (1:36.25)  4:38.06 (1:33.02)  6:12.42 (1:34.37)
      7:47.94 (1:35.52)  9:26.87 (1:38.94) 11:06.90 (1:40.04) 12:36.65 (1:29.75)
  6 # 1807 Ramkumar, Archana   9 South Brunsw        12:35.00   12:46.06    1   
      1:29.38 (1:29.38)  3:05.56 (1:36.19)  4:39.27 (1:33.71)  6:16.19 (1:36.92)
      7:53.32 (1:37.14)  9:32.36 (1:39.05) 11:11.91 (1:39.55) 12:46.06 (1:34.16)
  7 # 1690 Walsh, Mary Ann     9 South Amboy         13:03.59   13:15.19  
      1:28.93 (1:28.93)  3:05.37 (1:36.44)  4:39.90 (1:34.54)  6:20.11 (1:40.22)
      8:01.45 (1:41.34)  9:46.57 (1:45.13) 11:32.25 (1:45.68) 13:15.19 (1:42.95)
  8 #  931 Mendoza Reyes, La   9 New Brunswic        14:53.19   14:46.15  
      1:31.14 (1:31.14)  3:18.64 (1:47.50)  5:11.56 (1:52.93)  7:08.98 (1:57.43)
      9:07.09 (1:58.11) 11:04.23 (1:57.15) 14:46.15 (3:41.92)
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           3:40.00    3:38.79   2  10   
     1) #1869 Conley, Quisana 9         2) #1893 Kadakia, Anuj 9          
     3) #1906 Maryala, Santosh 9        4) #1936 Shehata, Hamza 9         
          55.29 (55.29)    1:50.97 (55.68)    2:46.07 (55.11)    3:38.79 (52.72)
  2 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                3:42.00    3:42.54   2   8   
     1) #1287 Donou, Sergino 9          2) #1302 Gafanha, Dominick 9      
     3) #1305 Gill, Jesus 9             4) #1400 Tranchina, Matthew 9     
          55.23 (55.23)    1:50.46 (55.24)    2:46.83 (56.37)    3:42.54 (55.71)
  3 Old Bridge HS  'B'                                3:46.00   x3:52.27   2 
     1) #1391 Somma, Giuseppe 9         2) #1312 Huang, Brian 9           
     3) #1376 Rosiak, Dominick 9        4) #1318 Kamara, Sam 9            
          58.33 (58.33)    1:55.44 (57.11)    2:55.22 (59.79)    3:52.27 (57.05)
  4 Edison HS  'A'                                    3:57.00    3:57.67   1   6   
     1) #336 Chittigidde, Amaresh 9     2) #344 Domaradzki, Kamil 9       
     3) #365 Kore, Lucas 9              4) #382 Mraz, Jason 9             
       12:10.89 (12:10.89)           13:07.25 (56.37)         14:08.38 (1:01.13)
          14:20.64 (12.26)
  5 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                            3:56.00    3:58.85   1   4   
     1) #1607 Davis, Christian 9        2) #1623 Jenkins, DeMi 9          
     3) #1634 Moore, Jabari 9           4) #1644 Peterson, Keshawn 9      
       12:09.51 (12:09.51)         13:10.85 (1:01.34)         14:12.87 (1:02.02)
          15:09.14 (56.28)
  6 Spotswood HS  'A'                                 4:12.00    3:59.09   1   2   
     1) #2142 Karczewski, Steven 9      2) #2133 Dao, Andrew 9            
     3) #2145 Lumsden, Brian 9          4) #2140 Hrobsky-Arce, Dakota 9   
       12:08.06 (12:08.06)         13:11.94 (1:03.88)           14:10.47 (58.54)
        15:10.49 (1:00.02)
  7 North Brunswick HS  'A'                           3:50.00    4:03.32   2   1   
     1) #1096 Berberena, Ramy 9         2) #1097 Blount, Demonte 9        
     3) #1124 Kargbo, Amad 9            4) #1137 Miller, Damian 9         
          58.10 (58.10)  2:00.12 (1:02.02)  3:05.05 (1:04.94)    4:03.32 (58.27)
  8 South Plainfield HS  'A'                          4:00.00    4:07.80   1 
     1) #2055 Laudani, Anthony 9        2) #2021 Billich, Justin 9        
     3) #2030 Dobrynio, Braedon 10      4) #2057 Lehman, Keith 10         
       12:14.63 (12:14.63)         13:17.00 (1:02.37)         14:20.29 (1:03.30)
          15:10.91 (50.63)
  9 New Brunswick HS  'A'                             3:55.12    4:09.30   2 
     1) #972 Brown-Miller, Ahyan 9      2) #1005 mahon, jaydin 9          
     3) #1029 Vivas, Hugo 9             4) #1002 Long, Thomas 9           
          58.76 (58.76)  2:03.74 (1:04.99)  3:07.36 (1:03.62)  4:09.30 (1:01.95)
 10 New Brunswick HS  'B'                             3:55.12   x4:38.57   2 
     1) #1032 Williams, Robert 9        2) #963 Aparicio, Erick 9         
     3) #1025 Vasquez, George 9         4) #1016 Polanco, Jose 9          
      1:08.11 (1:08.11)  2:18.47 (1:10.36)  3:30.00 (1:11.54)  4:38.57 (1:08.58)
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           4:31.00    4:31.10   10   
     1) #1731 Boekhout-Whiting, Grace 9 2) #1732 Boopalam, Mirnalini 9    
     3) #1803 Powell, Lauren 9          4) #1818 Sananes, Isabel 9        
          58.31 (58.31)  1:59.64 (1:01.34)  3:01.66 (1:02.02)    3:57.93 (56.28)
  2 Spotswood HS  'A'                                            4:37.74    8   
     1) #2086 Fajardo, Kaysi 9          2) #2095 Hologounis, Alexa 9      
     3) #2124 Zavala, Jamie 9           4) #2092 Gorman, April 9          
  3 East Brunswick HS  'A'                            4:35.00    4:47.12    6   
     1) #78 Chandra, Ananya 9           2) #93 Goodger, Alana 9           
     3) #95 Goodger, Lauren 9           4) #125 Nevin, Hunter 9           
      1:03.42 (1:03.42)  2:05.79 (1:02.37)  3:09.08 (1:03.30)    3:59.70 (50.63)
  4 North Brunswick HS  'A'                           4:33.86    4:51.83    4   
     1) #1041 Bess, Jada 9              2) #1043 Boykins, Zaniyah 9       
     3) #1052 Darko, Aniya 9            4) #1053 Drew, Alexis 9           
          59.68 (59.68)    1:56.04 (56.37)  2:57.17 (1:01.13)    3:09.43 (12.26)
  5 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                            4:40.00    5:04.77    2   
     1) #1577 Stewart, Samiyah 9        2) #1550 Morgan, Ailiyah 9        
     3) #1571 Samuel, Hunter 9          4) #1570 Rosa, Briana 9           
          56.85 (56.85)  2:00.73 (1:03.88)    2:59.27 (58.54)  3:59.28 (1:00.02)
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1178 Beche, Yasmine      9 Old Bridge H        31-11.00   33-05.50   10   
      31-05  32-05.75  33-05.50         
  2 # 1812 Ross, Mya           9 South Brunsw        32-00.00   31-10.25    8   
      FOUL  31-10.25  31-02.25           
  3 # 1760 Gonzalez, Edith     9 South Brunsw        30-00.00   30-08.25    6   
      29-09.50  30-08.25  27-05         
  4 # 1785 Matticoli, Elizab   9 South Brunsw        28-00.00   30-01.25    4   
      30-01.25  26-04  25-06         
  5 # 1066 Ifill, Nadja        9 North Brunsw        27-01.00   29-05.00    2   
      28-10.25  29-05  27-00         
  6 # 1727 Ansong, Adwoa       9 South Brunsw        31-00.00  x29-00.00  
      28-10  28-08.25  29-00         
  7 # 1223 O'Kane, Fiona       9 Old Bridge H                   28-02.00    1   
      28-02  FOUL  27-08.25         
  8 # 1213 Marrero, Alyssa     9 Old Bridge H                   26-00.25  
      25-01  26-00.25  24-02         
  9 # 1082 Torres, Graziella   9 North Brunsw        27-08.00   25-11.00  
      25-11  24-03  25-00         
 10 #   66 Anzer, Camelia      9 East Brunswi        25-00.00   25-04.75  
      23-09  25-04.75  24-03.25         
 11 #   70 Battle, Shirell     9 East Brunswi        26-06.00   24-03.50  
      24-01.25  24-03.50  23-04         
 12 #  919 Hyman, Jamilah      9 New Brunswic        21-04.50   23-00.00  
      21-01.50  22-06.25  23-00         
 13 # 1538 Johnson, Zyunquai   9 Piscataway T        18-00.00   21-09.75  
      19-07.25  21-09  21-09.75         
 14 # 1049 Chiles, Seairah     9 North Brunsw        23-08.00   21-02.75  
      20-00  20-08.50  21-02.75         
 15 #  905 Coleman, Nessiah   10 New Brunswic        18-07.00   19-06.00  
      19-00.50  17-09.25  19-06         
 16 # 1558 Onugha, Evangelin   9 Piscataway T        17-00.00   18-09.75  
      17-06.25  17-08  18-09.75         
 17 # 1753 Elieff, Nadia       9 South Brunsw        21-00.00  x18-09.25  
      17-04  17-10  18-09.25         
 18 # 2324 Moncion, Tessie     9 Woodbridge H        19-10.00   18-04.50  
      18-02.75  17-02  18-04.50         
 19 # 1494 Alegun, Judith      9 Piscataway T        17-00.00   17-03.50  
      16-03.25  15-09.25  17-03.50         
 20 # 1569 Reeves, Kiera       9 Piscataway T        26-00.00  x17-03.50  
      14-05.25  17-03.50  16-02.50         
 21 #  938 Nicolas, Rosalba    9 New Brunswic        13-07.00   17-02.00  
      15-00  17-02  16-09         
 22 #  944 Quansah, Jessica    9 New Brunswic        16-07.25  x17-01.50  
      17-01.50  11-10  14-08.75         
 23 # 1572 Shell Brown, Jasp   9 Piscataway T        18-10.50  x16-09.50  
      16-05.50  15-06  16-09.50         
 24 # 1570 Rosa, Briana        9 Piscataway T        17-00.00  x16-08.00  
      16-08  15-09.25  15-03           
 25 #  452 Kapoor, Ruby        9 J F Kennedy         16-07.50   16-04.25  
      15-03.75  15-08  16-04.25         
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  177 Comer, David        9 East Brunswi        40-08.00   41-00.75   10   
      41-00.75  37-04  39-03         
  2 # 1169 Wingo, Samod        9 North Brunsw        38-05.00   37-01.00    8   
      35-03  FOUL  37-01         
  3 #  977 Davila, Keshon      9 New Brunswic        36-04.00   36-10.00    6   
      34-05  32-11.50  36-10         
  4 #  406 Ramirez, Wilbur     9 Edison HS           37-00.00   34-04.50    4   
      34-02  31-00  34-04.50         
  5 # 1380 Sanders, Kamal      9 Old Bridge H        32-08.50   34-00.00    2   
      33-05.50  33-09.50  34-00         
  6 # 1103 Douglas, Jarron     9 North Brunsw        35-00.00   33-10.75    1   
      29-06  33-05.50  33-10.75         
  7 # 1160 Turay, Prince       9 North Brunsw        36-06.00   32-08.50  
      31-11.50  30-02.25  32-08.50         
  8 # 1875 Desouky, Mahmoud    9 South Brunsw        31-00.00   32-03.75  
      32-03.75  30-08  29-08.50         
  9 #  815 Coleman, Corey      9 Monroe Twp.         33-08.00   31-02.00  
      FOUL  29-00  31-02           
 10 #  994 Iovine, Damion      9 New Brunswic        32-02.00   30-08.25  
      30-08.25  27-01.25  28-07.50         
 11 # 1260 Appiah-Kubi, Joel   9 Old Bridge H        26-08.00   30-05.75  
      25-10.75  FOUL  30-05.75         
 12 # 1948 Virmani, Pratham    9 South Brunsw        30-00.00   30-00.50  
      28-08  29-00  30-00.50         
 13 # 1896 Kiebre, Mohamed     9 South Brunsw        27-00.00   28-07.00  
      28-07  26-07  FOUL         
 14 # 1131 Maiden, Amaan       9 North Brunsw        29-08.25  x27-01.25  
      26-01.50  25-03  27-01.25         
 15 # 1849 Apicella, Jacob     9 South Brunsw        26-00.00  x26-07.50  
      26-07.50  26-05.50  24-06         
 16 # 1013 Pacheco, Oscar      9 New Brunswic        22-11.00   26-00.00  
      24-09.25  25-06  26-00         
 17 # 2166 Villabla, Brandon   9 Spotswood HS        21-08.00   21-00.50  
      18-05.50  21-00.50  20-07         
 18 # 2402 Singh, Karanjeet      Old Bridge H                   20-10.25  
      19-05  20-10.25  20-02           
 19 #  964 Aparicio, Johnny    9 New Brunswic        13-05.00  x14-01.00  
      11-08.50  12-10  14-01         
 
Event 21  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1178 Beche, Yasmine      9 Old Bridge H           90-03      97-08   10   
      91-00  97-08  95-01         
  2 #  773 O'Connell, Brooke   9 Monroe Twp.            91-00      87-02    8   
      83-09  85-01  87-02           
  3 # 1066 Ifill, Nadja        9 North Brunsw           85-10      80-10    6   
      76-11  80-10  78-10         
  4 # 1785 Matticoli, Elizab   9 South Brunsw           90-00      80-02    4   
      80-02  66-06  67-02         
  5 # 1727 Ansong, Adwoa       9 South Brunsw           80-00      77-05    2   
      72-05  72-01  77-05         
  6 # 1213 Marrero, Alyssa     9 Old Bridge H           68-03      70-04    1   
      70-04  FOUL  61-05         
  7 #   66 Anzer, Camelia      9 East Brunswi           66-09      59-05  
      57-08  41-10  59-05         
  8 # 1538 Johnson, Zyunquai   9 Piscataway T                      58-06  
      58-06  FOUL  56-03         
  9 # 1753 Elieff, Nadia       9 South Brunsw           55-00      57-09  
      49-09  57-09  56-06         
 10 # 1082 Torres, Graziella   9 North Brunsw           70-00      55-09  
      55-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 #   70 Battle, Shirell     9 East Brunswi           65-00      55-08  
      FOUL  50-06  55-08         
 12 # 1049 Chiles, Seairah     9 North Brunsw           65-00      55-00  
      FOUL  55-00  48-11         
 13 #  735 Bowers, Taylor      9 Monroe Twp.            60-01      53-09  
      44-09  FOUL  53-09         
 14 #   11 Froehlich, Claire   9 Bishop Ahr H           36-04      53-07  
      46-08  53-07  47-02         
 15 # 1558 Onugha, Evangelin   9 Piscataway T           34-10      52-08  
      52-08  52-02  FOUL         
 16 # 1812 Ross, Mya           9 South Brunsw           65-00     x47-07  
      FOUL  41-03  47-07         
 17 #  452 Kapoor, Ruby        9 J F Kennedy            43-02      36-10  
      FOUL  36-08  36-10         
 18 # 2324 Moncion, Tessie     9 Woodbridge H           57-00      35-07  
      FOUL  35-00  35-07         
 19 # 1569 Reeves, Kiera       9 Piscataway T                      28-04  
      FOUL  26-07  28-04         
 20 # 1572 Shell Brown, Jasp   9 Piscataway T                     x25-08  
      23-00  25-08  23-00         
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1160 Turay, Prince       9 North Brunsw          110-10     104-03   10   
      FOUL  104-03  101-05         
  2 #  406 Ramirez, Wilbur     9 Edison HS             110-11      94-00    8   
      94-00  93-02  FOUL           
  3 # 1260 Appiah-Kubi, Joel   9 Old Bridge H           78-02      91-01    6   
      89-04  74-04  91-01         
  4 # 1103 Douglas, Jarron     9 North Brunsw           71-01      85-09    4   
      85-09  70-05  FOUL         
  5 #  994 Iovine, Damion      9 New Brunswic           85-09      83-01    2   
      FOUL  83-01  FOUL         
  6 # 1849 Apicella, Jacob     9 South Brunsw           80-04      82-00    1   
      82-00  79-02  76-05         
  7 # 1380 Sanders, Kamal      9 Old Bridge H           73-05      80-03  
      73-09  67-01  80-03         
  8 # 2401 Pullman, Corey        Monroe Twp.                       79-06  
      79-06  72-05  67-02           
  9 # 1094 Baradhi, Michael    9 North Brunsw           90-00      78-07  
      78-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 # 1131 Maiden, Amaan       9 North Brunsw           75-00     x75-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-08         
 11 # 1875 Desouky, Mahmoud    9 South Brunsw           72-08      74-07  
      60-01  74-07  FOUL         
 12 # 1948 Virmani, Pratham    9 South Brunsw           76-10      74-00  
      FOUL  74-00  FOUL         
 13 #  977 Davila, Keshon      9 New Brunswic           91-06      65-08  
      65-08  63-05  64-11         
 14 # 1013 Pacheco, Oscar      9 New Brunswic           57-02      63-01  
      57-05  63-01  61-11         
 15 # 1940 Steiner-Otoo, Ric   9 South Brunsw           53-02     x53-10  
      FOUL  53-10  FOUL         
 16 # 2166 Villabla, Brandon   9 Spotswood HS           49-09      41-08  
      41-08  36-08  40-01         
 17 #  964 Aparicio, Johnny    9 New Brunswic           30-06     x33-06  
      33-06  33-01  25-05         
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1785 Matticoli, Elizab   9 South Brunsw           84-11      77-09   10   
      74-00  77-09  77-06           
  2 #   70 Battle, Shirell     9 East Brunswi           78-06      75-06    8   
      75-06  57-05  72-02          
  3 # 1760 Gonzalez, Edith     9 South Brunsw           77-03      74-03    6   
      68-02  74-03  74-02         
  4 #   66 Anzer, Camelia      9 East Brunswi           65-00      71-10    4   
      71-10  70-10  66-07         
  5 #  106 Jordan, Brielle     9 East Brunswi           65-00      69-09    2   
      69-09  58-11  66-07         
  6 #  773 O'Connell, Brooke   9 Monroe Twp.            66-11      58-08    1   
      56-07  58-06  58-08         
  7 # 1049 Chiles, Seairah     9 North Brunsw           65-00      56-04  
      56-04  46-03  41-00         
  8 # 2397 Maisano, Gianna       Woodbridge H                      55-09  
      54-04  55-09  45-11           
  9 # 1727 Ansong, Adwoa       9 South Brunsw           55-00      53-02  
      53-02  42-06  51-06           
 10 #   89 Fromer, Ashley      9 East Brunswi           55-00     x43-08  
      31-09  43-08  33-00         
 11 # 1558 Onugha, Evangelin   9 Piscataway T           25-00      39-10  
      31-11  39-10  30-03         
 12 # 1082 Torres, Graziella   9 North Brunsw           65-00      37-02  
      37-02  32-00  FOUL         
 13 # 1570 Rosa, Briana        9 Piscataway T           25-00      34-03  
      34-03  32-05  33-03           
 14 # 1494 Alegun, Judith      9 Piscataway T           25-00      31-03  
      30-07  27-02  31-03         
 15 # 1572 Shell Brown, Jasp   9 Piscataway T                     x30-04  
      30-04  27-10  19-07         
 16 # 1569 Reeves, Kiera       9 Piscataway T           23-06     x24-07  
      19-04  24-07  24-03           
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1849 Apicella, Jacob     9 South Brunsw          106-00     119-00   10   
      100-02  91-09  119-00           
  2 #  187 Diaz, Jonathan      9 East Brunswi                     113-02    8   
      95-06  FOUL  113-02         
  3 # 1169 Wingo, Samod        9 North Brunsw          105-03     106-04    6   
      106-04  103-02  99-08         
  4 # 1875 Desouky, Mahmoud    9 South Brunsw           90-00     105-05    4   
      105-05  98-10  87-08         
  5 #  994 Iovine, Damion      9 New Brunswic          104-07     100-04    2   
      100-04  94-00  FOUL         
  6 #  977 Davila, Keshon      9 New Brunswic                      85-07    1   
      72-06  76-09  85-07         
  7 #  230 Moawed, Sameh       9 East Brunswi                      84-08  
      83-04  82-01  84-08         
  8 # 1094 Baradhi, Michael    9 North Brunsw          107-07      81-09  
      81-09  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 #   51 Roarty, Andrew      9 Bishop Ahr H           80-06      78-05  
      73-09  64-10  78-05         
 10 # 1131 Maiden, Amaan       9 North Brunsw           74-00      77-02  
      77-02  67-07  72-04         
 11 # 1380 Sanders, Kamal      9 Old Bridge H           68-04      54-04  
      54-04  51-09  49-10         
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2124 Zavala, Jamie       9 Spotswood HS        14-06.50   14-11.00   10   
      14-11  13-07  14-01.50         
  2 #  769 McCourt, Jacqueli   9 Monroe Twp.         13-07.00   14-08.50    8   
      13-08  14-08.50  14-08.50         
  3 #  473 Pagan, Destiny      9 J F Kennedy         13-05.00   14-07.00    6   
      14-07  14-04.50  14-06.75         
  4 # 1738 Carbone, Jillian    9 South Brunsw        14-00.00   14-04.00    4   
      14-04  13-11.50  13-02         
  5 #  927 Martinez, Jayline   9 New Brunswic                   13-10.50    2   
      13-10.50  13-10.50  FOUL           
  6 # 2096 Knelle, Meghan      9 Spotswood HS        13-09.00   13-10.00    1   
      13-05  13-08.50  13-10         
  7 # 1837 Valan, Brooke       9 South Brunsw        14-04.00   13-08.50  
      13-07  13-08.50  13-07         
  8 # 1182 Chan, Morgan        9 Old Bridge H        12-00.00   13-07.00  
      FOUL  13-07  13-04         
  9 # 1234 Rozenburg, Ilana    9 Old Bridge H        12-00.00   13-03.00  
      12-09  13-03  12-02.75         
 10 # 2093 Hellerich, Madely   9 Spotswood HS        13-00.00   13-01.50  
      12-04  11-09.50  13-01.50         
 11 #  929 McFarlane, Ciara    9 New Brunswic                   12-07.50  
      12-07.50  12-07  10-08         
 12 # 1529 Gatling, Symone     9 Piscataway T        12-00.00   12-06.25  
      FOUL  11-09  12-06.25         
 13 # 1818 Sananes, Isabel     9 South Brunsw        13-03.00   12-02.00  
      11-11.50  12-02  12-00         
 14 #  762 Lepri, Nicole       9 Monroe Twp.         12-00.00   11-06.00  
      11-02  11-06  FOUL         
 15 # 1783 Macksoud, Jenna     9 South Brunsw        12-06.00  x11-06.00  
      FOUL  9-09.50  11-06         
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  991 Hicks, Dahvey       9 New Brunswic        18-02.00   20-11.25   10   
      19-00.75  19-08  20-11.25         
  2 # 1092 Bailey, Myles       9 North Brunsw        19-11.50   19-06.00    8   
      19-04.50  2.75  19-06          
  3 # 1869 Conley, Quisana     9 South Brunsw        19-02.50   18-07.75    6   
      18-07.75  18-07.50  17-08            
  4 # 1008 Mumby, Marcus       9 New Brunswic        18-02.25   18-03.50    4   
      18-03.50  17-06.50  18-02.75         
  5 #  183 Davis, Derrick      9 East Brunswi        17-06.00   17-02.50    2   
      16-02.50  17-02.50  16-11         
  6 # 2393 Taggart, Charlie    9 Woodbridge H                   16-09.50    1   
      16-09.50  16-01  16-05           
  7 # 2145 Lumsden, Brian      9 Spotswood HS        17-09.50   16-02.00  
      15-03  16-02  15-01         
  8 # 2051 Kolodziej, Jake     9 South Plainf        12-02.00   15-01.00  
      14-05.25  15-01  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2327 Murphy, Jada        9 Woodbridge H        29-00.00   31-05.25   10   
      31-01.25  30-09.50  31-05.25         
  2 #  473 Pagan, Destiny      9 J F Kennedy         32-10.00   31-03.75    8   
      31-03.75  30-04.50  29-00           
  3 # 1731 Boekhout-Whiting,   9 South Brunsw        30-00.00   31-00.25    6   
      29-09.25  30-05.75  31-00.25         
  4 # 2096 Knelle, Meghan      9 Spotswood HS        30-01.75   30-10.50    4   
      29-02  29-00.75  30-10.50         
  5 # 1837 Valan, Brooke       9 South Brunsw        30-00.00   30-05.00    2   
      27-11.50  30-00.25  30-05         
  6 #   93 Goodger, Alana      9 East Brunswi        29-00.00   30-02.50    1   
      FOUL  30-02.50  FOUL         
  7 #   79 Chin, Leah          9 East Brunswi        29-00.00   30-00.50  
      FOUL  30-00.50  FOUL         
  8 # 2093 Hellerich, Madely   9 Spotswood HS        29-01.25   29-06.00  
      28-02.75  29-06  29-03.50         
  9 # 1234 Rozenburg, Ilana    9 Old Bridge H        28-03.50   28-04.75  
      FOUL  28-02.25  28-04.75         
 10 #  927 Martinez, Jayline   9 New Brunswic        29-02.00   27-11.50  
      27-11  27-11.50  27-06.50         
 11 #   95 Goodger, Lauren     9 East Brunswi        29-00.00   27-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-05.50         
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1092 Bailey, Myles       9 North Brunsw        39-05.50   40-07.50   10   
      40-07.50  FOUL  40-04           
  2 # 2145 Lumsden, Brian      9 Spotswood HS                   39-11.00    8   
      39-11  39-06  38-04           
  3 #  194 Flax, Adam          9 East Brunswi        35-11.00   36-06.00    6   
      33-10  FOUL  36-06         
  4 # 2393 Taggart, Charlie    9 Woodbridge H        33-09.00   35-05.75    4   
      34-09.50  34-11.75  35-05.75         
  5 #  183 Davis, Derrick      9 East Brunswi        34-03.25   34-11.25    2   
      34-00.50  34-11.25  34-06         
  6 # 1124 Kargbo, Amad        9 North Brunsw                   33-06.00    1   
      FOUL  33-06  31-09         
  7 # 1005 mahon, jaydin       9 New Brunswic                   32-02.00  
      32-02  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 #  549 Moore, Tyler        9 J F Kennedy                    30-03.00  
      30-03  28-06.50  29-11         
 -- # 1032 Williams, Robert    9 New Brunswic                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  286 Chakraverty, Anju   9 Edison HS            4-06.00    4-08.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  125 Nevin, Hunter       9 East Brunswi         4-08.00    4-06.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1234 Rozenburg, Ilana    9 Old Bridge H         4-08.00    4-06.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1052 Darko, Aniya        9 North Brunsw         4-00.00    4-04.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1067 Jacquez, Lineth     9 North Brunsw         4-00.00    4-04.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1174 Adeleke, Toyosi     9 Old Bridge H         4-08.00    4-04.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 2093 Hellerich, Madely   9 Spotswood HS         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1041 Bess, Jada          9 North Brunsw         4-00.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2124 Zavala, Jamie       9 Spotswood HS         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1049 Chiles, Seairah     9 North Brunsw         4-03.00   x4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1043 Boykins, Zaniyah    9 North Brunsw         4-00.00   x4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 12 # 1175 Ahmad, Ayesha       9 Old Bridge H         4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2096 Knelle, Meghan      9 Spotswood HS         4-08.00         NH  
     4-00 4-02 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1644 Peterson, Keshawn   9 Piscataway T         5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1169 Wingo, Samod        9 North Brunsw         5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  991 Hicks, Dahvey       9 New Brunswic         5-03.00    5-04.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1167 Williams, Nigel     9 North Brunsw         5-02.00    5-04.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  972 Brown-Miller, Ahy   9 New Brunswic                         NH  
     5-00 
       XX 
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  118 McGlyn, Maggie      9 East Brunswi         8-00.00    8-06.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  287 Colletto, Kacy      9 Edison HS            7-06.00    8-06.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  317 Vitiello, Julia     9 Edison HS            6-00.00    7-00.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1066 Ifill, Nadja        9 North Brunsw         7-00.00    6-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  252 Stocki, Jake        9 East Brunswi        12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     O     O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 #  382 Mraz, Jason         9 Edison HS           11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    O     O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3 #  851 O'Connell, Thomas   9 Monroe Twp.                     8-00.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Brunswick HS         117        2) Edison HS                  56   
    3) North Brunswick HS          55        4) East Brunswick HS          47   
    5) Woodbridge HS               44        6) Old Bridge HS              43   
    7) Monroe Twp. HS              31        7) Spotswood HS               31   
    9) J P Stevens HS              26       10) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin    23   
   11) New Brunswick HS            10       12) Piscataway Twp HS           7   
   13) South Amboy HS               2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Brunswick HS          98        2) South Brunswick HS         78   
    3) New Brunswick HS            51        4) Monroe Twp. HS             46   
    5) Old Bridge HS               43        6) Edison HS                  42   
    7) East Brunswick HS           40        8) Spotswood HS               28   
    9) Piscataway Twp HS           22       10) Perth Amboy HS             12   
   11) Timothy Christian School     8       12) South Plainfield HS         7   
   13) Woodbridge HS                6       14) J P Stevens HS              4   
   15) Bishop Ahr HS                1