5/26– NJSIAA South 2,3, NPB Sectional (Delsea)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2017 10:25 PM
       South Groups 2 & 3 & Non Public South B - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1915 Beckford, Jahaad   12 Willingboro            56.05      56.34   5  10   
  2 #  212 Walker-Muhammad,   11 Camden HS              57.99      56.48   5   8   
  3 # 1633 Marquise, Young    12 Sterling HS                       57.36   1   6   
  4 # 1948 Watson, DeVon      12 Willingboro            59.29      58.00   4   4   
  5 # 1192 Dennis, Christian  12 Oakcrest HS            56.85      58.04   5   2   
  6 # 1462 Horowitz, Garrett  10 Robbinsville           56.04      58.24   5   1   
  7 # 1093 Geary, Sean        11 Middle Twp.            59.23      59.03   5 
  8 #  122 Sommers, Xander    12 Bordentown R         1:00.38      59.26   4 
  9 #  482 Kohanik, Ethan     12 Delran HS            1:06.31    1:00.30   2 
 10 # 1862 Demareo, Connor    12 West Deptfor           58.85    1:00.94   5 
 11 #  396 Shelly, Jonathan   12 Collingswood           59.68    1:01.08   4 
 12 #  214 Williams, Donald   10 Camden HS              59.21    1:01.95   5 
 13 # 1181 Barnes, Tyler       9 Oakcrest HS          1:01.86    1:02.29   3 
 14 # 1216 Stokes, Mason       9 Oakcrest HS          1:03.84    1:02.55   3 
 15 #  388 Kevelier, Bryant   12 Collingswood           59.29    1:02.68   4 
 16 #  681 Meucci, Diego      11 Haddonfield          1:02.65    1:02.70   3 
 17 # 1630 Lopez, Joshua      11 Sterling HS                     1:02.84   1 
 18 #   50 Boyer, Avery       12 Barnegat Twp         1:01.44    1:03.00   4 
 19 #   75 Tai, Aden          10 Barnegat Twp         1:02.92    1:03.15   3 
 20 #  398 Wolfe, Josh        10 Collingswood                    1:03.22   1 
 21 # 1401 Corrigan, Jake     10 Pt. Pleasant         1:02.42    1:03.28   3 
 22 # 1006 Brennan, Matthew   12 Manchester T         1:02.45    1:03.34   3 
 23 #  350 Saxton, Joe        12 Cinnaminson          1:01.80    1:03.42   4 
 24 #  478 Gupta, Vaibhov     11 Delran HS                       1:03.51   1 
 25 # 1130 Soder, Thomas      10 Monmouth Reg         1:03.00    1:04.02   3 
 26 #  125 Williams, Jeffrey  11 Bordentown R         1:03.93    1:04.13   2 
 27 #  345 Mariano, Evan      12 Cinnaminson          1:08.05    1:04.85   2 
 28 #   56 Fleming, Eugene    10 Barnegat Twp         1:03.90    1:04.90   3 
 29 # 1129 Roman, Nick         9 Monmouth Reg         1:06.05    1:04.91   2 
 30 # 1474 Snyder, Brian      11 Robbinsville         1:06.44    1:06.40   2 
 31 # 1469 Morelli, Tyler     10 Robbinsville         1:06.44    1:07.57   2 
 32 # 1618 Boykin, Ben         9 Sterling HS                     1:08.98   1 
 33 # 1418 Wier, Brian        10 Pt. Pleasant         1:10.98    1:09.98   2 
 34 # 1417 Valente, Anthony    9 Pt. Pleasant         1:11.56    1:11.80   2 
 35 # 1929 King, Jayaire      10 Willingboro            58.59    1:22.35   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1973 Adams, Jamil       12 Winslow Twp            53.51      53.59   5  10   
  2 #  569 Brown, Tyrece      10 Deptford HS            58.10      56.77   5   8   
  3 # 1667 Brown, Sage        11 Timber Creek           56.83      56.89   5   6   
  4 #  303 Gary, Kasaan       11 Cherry Hill            58.23      57.03   5   4   
  5 # 1289 Zelinski, Matthew  11 Ocean City H           57.21      57.14   5   2   
  6 #  268 Golda, Frankie     12 Central Reg            56.19      57.65   5   1   
  7 #  269 Gonzalez, Jonatha  11 Central Reg            57.68      58.04   5 
  8 #  772 Driggins, Sahey    12 Highland Reg           59.60      58.41   4 
  9 #  523 Fowler, Keison     10 Delsea Reg.          1:01.88    1:00.00   3 
 10 # 1689 Still, Tarheeb      9 Timber Creek         1:01.82    1:00.40   3 
 11 # 1977 Bassirou, Ba       11 Winslow Twp            59.36    1:00.47   4 
 12 # 1283 Short, Paul (Pj)   11 Ocean City H           58.65    1:00.58   5 
 13 # 1736 Caprara, Antonio   12 Toms River S         1:02.04    1:00.82   2 
 14 #   17 Delgado, Esteban   11 Absegami HS          1:01.88    1:00.98   3 
 15 #  272 Holloway, Anthony  12 Central Reg          1:00.88    1:01.10   4 
 16 # 1334 Reeves, Zack       11 Pinelands Re         1:01.97    1:01.25   3 
 17 #   21 Joga, Keishaun     10 Absegami HS          1:01.23    1:01.38   3 
 17 #  589 Smith, Naseem      10 Deptford HS          1:01.54    1:01.38   3 
 19 #  442 Trbak, Langston    10 Cumberland R         1:00.76    1:01.48   4 
 20 # 2012 Pena, Enelio       11 Woodrow Wils         1:00.98    1:02.20   4 
 21 #  587 Sanders, Javon     10 Deptford HS            59.97    1:02.50   4 
 22 #  783 Pinnock, Jason     12 Highland Reg         1:00.07    1:02.59   4 
 23 #  299 Curran, Aidan      12 Cherry Hill            59.43    1:02.61   4 
 24 # 1734 Beaton, Stephen     9 Toms River S         1:04.70    1:02.71   2 
 25 # 1280 Saul, Michael      12 Ocean City H         1:03.17    1:03.36   2 
 26 #  773 Figueroa, Nathani  10 Highland Reg         1:03.54    1:03.41   2 
 27 # 1340 Young, Cory        10 Pinelands Re                    1:03.94   1 
 28 # 1741 Fasakin, Damola    10 Toms River S         1:06.29    1:04.06   1 
 29 #  941 Lam, Aaron         11 Mainland Reg         1:01.80    1:04.46   3 
 30 # 1983 Chandler, Bronell  12 Winslow Twp          1:01.90    1:04.48   3 
 31 #   30 Zamir, Stephen     12 Absegami HS          1:03.78    1:04.53   2 
 32 #  738 Montemurro, Andre  10 Hammonton HS         1:05.62    1:05.01   2 
 33 #  422 Cross, Dondre      12 Cumberland R         1:05.45    1:05.45   2 
 34 #  731 Hurst, Caden       10 Hammonton HS         1:06.28    1:06.35   1 
 35 #  156 Rogers, Derrick    11 Bridgeton HS         1:04.53    1:08.08   2 
 36 #  441 Stephens, Andwele   9 Cumberland R         1:07.91    1:09.47   1 
 37 # 1522 Derkas, Timothy    12 Seneca  HS                      1:09.98   1 
 38 # 1523 Eno, Ethan          9 Seneca  HS           1:18.02    1:18.14   1 
 39 # 1519 Bevere, Griffin     9 Seneca  HS           1:21.54    1:21.23   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  190 Morton, Lenaami    12 Camden HS            1:03.00    1:03.72   4  10   
  2 # 1602 Coppolino, Sydney  11 Sterling HS          1:03.84    1:03.73   4   8   
  3 #  952 Cobb, Megan        11 Manasquan HS         1:06.63    1:06.77   4   6   
  4 # 1612 Stratton, Lori     11 Sterling HS          1:07.28    1:08.06   4   4   
  5 #  332 Updike, Meredith    9 Cinnaminson          1:05.77    1:08.14   4   2   
  6 #  655 Mulvenna, Lizzy    11 Haddonfield          1:08.10    1:08.45   4   1   
  7 #  954 Daughton, Haley    10 Manasquan HS         1:09.80    1:08.58   3 
  8 #  312 Benites (Torres),  12 Cinnaminson                     1:08.71   1 
  9 #  471 Ucheya, Nicole     10 Delran HS            1:09.97    1:08.77   3 
 10 #  466 Mesisca, Kelly     11 Delran HS            1:08.50    1:09.19   4 
 11 # 1384 Jarolmen, Summer   12 Pt. Pleasant         1:09.12    1:09.49   4 
 12 #  186 Hightower, Kayla   12 Camden HS            1:14.02    1:10.14   3 
 13 #  660 Scott, Jennifer    10 Haddonfield          1:09.40    1:10.57   3 
 14 # 1839 Daly, Jasmine      11 West Deptfor                    1:11.52   1 
 15 #   94 Logiudice, Mariss   9 Bordentown R         1:11.80    1:12.57   3 
 16 #  451 Bridge, Susan      12 Delran HS            1:12.43    1:13.00   3 
 17 # 1109 Minue, Heather     12 Monmouth Reg         1:12.90    1:14.33   3 
 18 # 1429 DelPrete, Joelle    9 Robbinsville         1:14.37    1:14.43   3 
 19 #  182 Caulk, Phylicia     9 Camden HS                       1:15.39   2 
 20 #  103 Tarawali, Johnvia  11 Bordentown R         1:15.04    1:17.01   2 
 21 # 1380 Carr, Jordan        9 Pt. Pleasant         1:17.09    1:18.04   2 
 22 # 1088 Pane, Lindsey      11 Middle Twp.          1:16.90    1:21.12   2 
 23 # 1170 Rodriguez, Lyanni   9 Oakcrest HS                     1:23.37   2 
 24 # 1171 Saddler, Alexis    10 Oakcrest HS                     1:26.76   1 
 25 #  325 McAneney, Nicole   12 Cinnaminson                     1:28.08   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #    4 Johnson, Joshonda  12 Absegami HS          1:03.40    1:02.63   4  10   
  2 #    9 Moyer, Cyann       12 Absegami HS          1:03.69    1:04.13   4   8   
  3 # 1719 Meise, Madison     12 Toms River S         1:05.54    1:04.54   4   6   
  4 # 1971 Williams, Iyianna  12 Winslow Twp          1:02.00    1:05.13   4   4   
  5 # 1953 Hammond, Janeya     9 Winslow Twp          1:05.64    1:06.19   4   2   
  6 # 1954 Hess, Maryn        11 Winslow Twp          1:13.00    1:07.00   3   1   
  7 # 1713 Huber, Delaney     12 Toms River S         1:07.96    1:07.47   4 
  8 # 1654 Gonzalez, Jarline  12 Timber Creek         1:09.54    1:07.93   4 
  9 # 1708 Czech, Reagan      10 Toms River S         1:08.43    1:09.50   4 
 10 #  717 Thompson, Jada      9 Hammonton HS         1:10.20    1:10.58   3 
 11 #    3 Jobs, Nya          12 Absegami HS          1:11.79    1:10.94   3 
 12 # 1497 Derkas, Samantha   11 Seneca  HS                      1:11.84   1 
 13 #  285 Huff, Trinity      11 Cherry Hill          1:14.00    1:11.97   2 
 14 # 1238 Matura, Mackenzie  10 Ocean City H         1:11.26    1:12.09   3 
 15 #  929 Rzemyk, Olivia     11 Mainland Reg         1:09.55    1:12.43   3 
 16 #  500 Harden, Sierra      9 Delsea Reg.          1:14.70    1:13.25   2 
 17 #  261 Weipz, Sadie        9 Central Reg          1:12.95    1:13.92   3 
 18 # 1309 Papernik, Rachel   10 Pinelands Re         1:13.74    1:14.72   3 
 19 # 1501 Fotiou, Alexia     12 Seneca  HS                      1:14.85   1 
 20 #  697 Colasurdo, Jamey    9 Hammonton HS         1:15.52    1:15.20   2 
 21 # 2005 Bush, Tierah       12 Woodrow Wils         1:17.67    1:16.22   2 
 22 # 1502 Fotiou, Demetra    11 Seneca  HS                      1:16.36   1 
 23 #  499 Harden, Sienna      9 Delsea Reg.          1:13.96    1:16.63   2 
 24 # 1296 Conway, Calyn      10 Pinelands Re         1:14.41    1:17.25   2 
 25 #  756 Morgan, Lauren     11 Highland Reg         1:18.52    1:17.45   1 
 26 # 1239 McDonnell, Rylee   12 Ocean City H         1:13.13    1:17.46   3 
 27 # 1796 Flemming, Kaitlyn  12 Triton Reg.                     1:17.50   1 
 28 #  242 Collins, Jenna     12 Central Reg          1:14.59    1:19.35   2 
 29 #  514 Scimeca, Diona      9 Delsea Reg.                     1:20.64   1 
 30 #  867 Elias, Abigail      9 Lacey Twp. H         1:17.28    1:23.60   2 
 31 #  402 Hall, Briana        9 Cumberland R         1:20.01    1:36.27   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1065 Osborn, Patrick    10 Mater Dei Pr         1:01.48      59.07   2  10   
  2 #  805 Curtin, Colin      12 Holy Cross H         1:02.67      59.80   2   8   
  3 # 1053 Cole, Griffin      11 Mater Dei Pr         1:02.98    1:01.95   2   6   
  4 #  863 Schwalm, Mark      12 Immaculata H         1:01.05    1:02.14   2   4   
  5 # 1760 Boima, Masfort     11 Trenton Cath                    1:02.25   1   2   
  6 # 1762 Diagouraga, Moham  11 Trenton Cath                    1:03.02   1   1   
  7 # 1064 Meskin, John       11 Mater Dei Pr         1:04.00    1:03.26   2 
  8 # 1702 Stuhl, Ben         11 Timothy Chri         1:07.54    1:05.35   2 
  9 # 1583 Lou, Kevin         12 St. Rose HS          1:09.77    1:08.76   2 
 10 # 1577 Hendricks, Robert  10 St. Rose HS          1:15.74    1:11.86   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1885 Forrest, Alicia    12 Wildwood Cat         1:10.85    1:08.38   3  10   
  2 #   89 Ukponu, Ugochukwu  12 Benedictine          1:07.77    1:09.51   3   8   
  3 # 1564 Haggerty, Jillian  11 St. Rose HS          1:11.01    1:10.23   3   6   
  4 # 1143 Feit, Cara          9 Oak Knoll Sc         1:11.18    1:10.42   3   4   
  5 #   87 Odies, Shahiana    12 Benedictine          1:10.05    1:12.91   3   2   
  6 # 1154 Sylva, Antonia     11 Oak Knoll Sc         1:13.37    1:12.94   3   1   
  7 # 1480 Coimbra, Gabby     11 Roselle Cath         1:16.03    1:14.30   2 
  8 # 1571 Theobald, Megan    11 St. Rose HS          1:14.87    1:14.77   3 
  9 #  615 McGonigle, Meghan  11 Gloucester C         1:11.78    1:14.80   3 
 10 # 1142 Donahue, Avery      9 Oak Knoll Sc         1:18.10    1:15.25   2 
 11 # 1029 Cleary, Nicole     12 Mater Dei Pr         1:19.29    1:15.27   2 
 12 # 1567 Lawson, Megan      12 St. Rose HS          1:17.65    1:16.06   2 
 13 # 1887 Osborne, Joelle    10 Wildwood Cat         1:20.97    1:19.52   2 
 14 # 1784 Modderman, Grace   12 Trinity Hall         1:23.12    1:21.85   2 
 15 # 1039 Maxson, Eleana     11 Mater Dei Pr         1:22.60    1:23.45   2 
 16 #  839 Griffin, Kelly      9 Immaculata H         1:24.07    1:26.09   2 
 17 # 1294 Viviani, Hope      11 Our Lady of          1:27.21    1:30.30   1 
 18 #  841 Luger, Taylor      10 Immaculata H                    1:32.75   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1409 Hart, Devin        10 Pt. Pleasant         4:19.41    4:16.68   3  10   
  2 #  675 Gess, Derek        10 Haddonfield          4:20.57    4:20.54   3   8   
  3 #  355 Ungvarsky, Michae  12 Cinnaminson          4:26.47    4:23.16   3   6   
  4 #  970 Flood, Colin       10 Manasquan HS         4:31.48    4:26.07   3   4   
  5 # 1460 Hastie, Bobby      12 Robbinsville         4:30.64    4:26.93   3   2   
  6 # 1406 Dragon, Luke       10 Pt. Pleasant         4:30.54    4:27.93   3   1   
  7 #   70 Pearson, Gunnar    12 Barnegat Twp         4:28.01    4:28.63   3 
  8 #  335 Arnold, Justin     11 Cinnaminson          4:29.67    4:29.20   3 
  9 #  672 Eisenhower, Greg   10 Haddonfield          4:32.33    4:29.63   3 
 10 # 1881 Ward, Ryan         12 West Deptfor         4:34.50    4:34.39   3 
 11 #  692 Weiner, Griffin    10 Haddonfield          4:34.97    4:34.46   3 
 12 #  897 Berger, Will       11 Lower Cape M         4:36.41    4:34.62   2 
 13 #  339 Gabay, Austin       9 Cinnaminson          4:34.53    4:35.95   3 
 14 # 1631 Macpherson, Jimmy  12 Sterling HS                     4:36.38   1 
 15 # 1623 Gupta, Manas       10 Sterling HS          4:36.24    4:38.49   2 
 16 #  971 Gilbert, Grant     11 Manasquan HS         4:32.53    4:38.60   3 
 17 #  982 Sugrue, Brian      10 Manasquan HS         4:41.28    4:42.52   2 
 18 # 1402 Dalik, Cortlandt   12 Pt. Pleasant         4:38.67    4:43.08   2 
 19 # 1121 Clayton, Brian     11 Monmouth Reg         4:39.88    4:43.75   2 
 20 # 1024 Roger, Gabriel     11 Manchester T         4:43.71    4:44.64   2 
 21 #   62 Kovaly, Nicholas   11 Barnegat Twp         4:37.46    4:44.66   2 
 22 # 1872 Phifer, Ryan       12 West Deptfor         4:49.91    4:45.22   2 
 23 # 1202 Liberty, Mike       9 Oakcrest HS          4:50.75    4:45.65   2 
 24 # 1477 White, Dan         10 Robbinsville                    4:48.83   1 
 25 # 1194 Fraone, Joseph     12 Oakcrest HS          4:51.75    4:50.78   2 
 26 #  390 Liu, Chang         10 Collingswood         4:52.03    4:52.65   2 
 27 # 1458 Gommoll, Chase     11 Robbinsville         4:56.98    4:52.89   1 
 28 #  124 Williams, Dylon    11 Bordentown R                    4:55.07   1 
 29 #  221 Bradley, Owen      10 Cedar Creek                     4:59.41   1 
 30 #   47 Aguilar, Gareth    10 Barnegat Twp                    4:59.81   1 
 31 # 1208 Rhodes, Michael    10 Oakcrest HS                     5:01.87   1 
 32 #  384 Fernandez, Alexis  12 Collingswood         5:05.16    5:05.26   1 
 33 # 1125 Hernandez, Dean    11 Monmouth Reg         4:56.08    5:08.55   1 
 34 #  382 Bryfogle, Timothy  12 Collingswood                    5:14.84   1 
 35 #  231 Martino, Matthew   10 Cedar Creek          5:14.13    5:21.37   1 
 36 #  227 Garcia, Ariel      11 Cedar Creek                     5:22.30   1 
 37 # 1914 Akinsanya, Joshua  10 Willingboro                     5:28.61   1 
 38 #  112 Huang, Kevin       12 Bordentown R         5:41.27    5:29.85   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  775 Hawkins, Yarayah    9 Highland Reg         4:26.12    4:25.49   3  10   
  2 #  530 Kane, Colin        10 Delsea Reg.          4:25.79    4:26.29   3   8   
  3 #  267 Earley, Justin     11 Central Reg          4:31.78    4:26.64   3   6   
  4 #  774 Fillipo, Michael   11 Highland Reg         4:28.91    4:27.06   3   4   
  5 #  794 Woodward, Ben      10 Highland Reg         4:29.00    4:28.05   3   2   
  6 # 1259 Davis, Jacob       12 Ocean City H         4:34.42    4:28.22   3   1   
  7 #  546 Tenenberg, George  11 Delsea Reg.          4:26.40    4:29.40   3 
  8 # 1992 Miller, Darien     12 Winslow Twp          4:33.30    4:32.90   3 
  9 #  592 Vencius, Josh      11 Deptford HS          4:37.09    4:37.91   3 
 10 # 1668 Cantero, Dan        9 Timber Creek         4:41.67    4:39.15   3 
 11 #  885 Rapsas, William    12 Lacey Twp. H         4:35.02    4:41.16   3 
 12 #  937 Berenotto, Nichol  11 Mainland Reg         4:53.33    4:41.57   2 
 13 # 1738 Czech, Nolan       11 Toms River S         4:41.83    4:41.62   3 
 14 # 1327 Mathis, Luke       10 Pinelands Re         4:51.46    4:46.02   2 
 15 # 1751 Vega, Jacob        11 Toms River S         4:48.06    4:47.24   2 
 16 # 1272 Monteith, Evan     12 Ocean City H         4:50.99    4:47.46   2 
 17 #  539 Rauscher, Bradley  10 Delsea Reg.          4:57.34    4:50.53   2 
 18 #  266 Davis, Ryan        11 Central Reg          4:48.52    4:50.72   2 
 19 #  944 Morgan, Lennon     11 Mainland Reg         4:57.99    4:51.87   2 
 20 # 1998 Stump, Cooper      12 Winslow Twp          4:56.68    4:53.90   2 
 21 #  721 Ciocco, Jordan     12 Hammonton HS         4:52.91    4:54.09   2 
 22 #  936 Antczak, Kyle      10 Mainland Reg         4:56.63    4:55.13   2 
 23 # 1675 Gray, Dylan        12 Timber Creek         4:42.52    4:56.55   3 
 24 # 1275 Paone, Hunter      10 Ocean City H                    4:57.24   1 
 25 #  430 Jackson, Jaiden    11 Cumberland R         5:02.91    5:03.39   1 
 26 # 1982 Campbell, Christo   9 Winslow Twp          5:04.20    5:03.84   1 
 27 #  270 Goodman, Troy      10 Central Reg          4:48.26    5:05.25   2 
 28 # 1532 McMaster, Bryce     9 Seneca  HS           5:04.64    5:08.25   1 
 29 #  741 Ramirez, Jesus Al  10 Hammonton HS         5:10.45    5:13.70   1 
 30 # 1332 Pharo, Tristin     10 Pinelands Re         5:03.60    5:14.00   1 
 31 # 1743 Gomes, Nelson      10 Toms River S         5:01.72    5:15.18   1 
 32 # 1543 Worrell, Jonah     10 Seneca  HS           5:19.38    5:15.41   1 
 33 #  732 Iuliucci, Nikoli   10 Hammonton HS         5:18.35    5:15.65   1 
 34 #  142 Arriaga, Jordan    12 Bridgeton HS         5:17.49    5:18.70   1 
 35 # 1333 Princiotti, Pat    10 Pinelands Re                    5:20.98   1 
 36 #  144 Casa Ruiz, Yonath   9 Bridgeton HS                    5:26.39   1 
 37 #  301 DiVito, Andrew     11 Cherry Hill          5:37.49    5:27.24   1 
 38 #  153 Perez, Kalvin      11 Bridgeton HS         5:35.11    5:29.32   1 
 39 # 1528 Hess, Billy        10 Seneca  HS           5:31.19    5:33.39   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1071 Spinelli, John     11 Mater Dei Pr         4:32.67    4:30.93   2  10   
  2 # 1595 Theobald, Timothy  12 St. Rose HS          4:41.00    4:35.99   2   8   
  3 #  607 Petit, Mathieu     12 Gill-St. Ber         4:33.29    4:36.87   2   6   
  4 #  603 D'Angelo, Bobby    11 Gill-St. Ber         4:37.56    4:36.98   2   4   
  5 # 1073 Vidal, Justin      11 Mater Dei Pr         4:41.34    4:39.95   2   2   
  6 #  859 Paustian, Michael  11 Immaculata H         4:43.00    4:45.19   2   1   
  7 # 1421 Fitzmaurice, Liam  11 Ranney Schoo         4:45.32    4:45.47   2 
  8 # 1589 Reilly, Drew       12 St. Rose HS          4:40.12    4:48.81   2 
  9 # 1646 Owen, Luke          9 The Wilberfo         5:04.74    4:52.57   1 
 10 # 1643 Farrell, Jack      10 The Wilberfo         4:58.43    4:52.81   1 
 11 # 1893 Johnson, Christop  10 Wildwood Cat         4:54.57    4:53.20   2 
 12 # 1697 Aviles, Nate        9 Timothy Chri         5:01.85    4:53.25   1 
 13 # 1069 Roberts, Jake      11 Mater Dei Pr         4:55.14    4:53.71   2 
 14 #  171 Jastrzembski, Mat  10 Calvary Chri         4:55.30    4:54.22   2 
 15 # 1590 Remail, Luke       10 St. Rose HS          4:53.62    4:55.43   2 
 16 #  852 Harkins, Tj         9 Immaculata H         4:54.41    4:55.55   2 
 17 # 1832 Souza, Andre       10 Wardlaw-Hart         4:50.63    4:55.57   2 
 18 # 1894 Moses, Dan         12 Wildwood Cat         4:59.57    4:56.13   1 
 19 #  812 Ziemba, Matthew     9 Holy Cross H         5:06.02    5:00.36   1 
 20 # 1648 Whitman, Howe      11 The Wilberfo                    5:00.77   1 
 21 # 1492 Norris, Lourd      11 Roselle Cath         5:00.66    5:03.56   1 
 22 #  834 Keidat, Mathew     10 Holy Spirit                     5:05.80   1 
 23 #  608 Rongen, Niels       9 Gill-St. Ber         5:08.07    5:10.17   1 
 24 #  847 Blandino, Michael   9 Immaculata H         5:11.15    5:16.78   1 
 25 #  626 Stetser, Adam       9 Gloucester C         5:18.56    5:22.17   1 
 26 #  629 Tassi, Frankie     11 Gloucester C         5:25.96    5:24.90   1 
 27 #  808 Maaddi, Austin     12 Holy Cross H         5:27.53    5:27.25   1 
 28 #  620 Finley, Travis     10 Gloucester C         5:37.70    5:43.25   1 
 29 #  806 Donachie, Andrew   11 Holy Cross H         6:00.39    6:03.80   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1616 Beasely, Jahmir    10 Sterling HS                       10.95q  1 
  2 #  233 Melton, Bo         12 Cedar Creek            10.70      11.00q  6 
  3 #   46 Adorno, Nicolo     11 Barnegat Twp           11.36      11.08q  6 
  4 #  208 Rice, Damon        11 Camden HS              11.81      11.10q  4 
  5 # 1205 Miller, Marques    10 Oakcrest HS            11.24      11.14q  6 
  6 # 1619 Clark, Darin       12 Sterling HS            11.72      11.23q  4 
  7 # 1925 Howell, Onaje      11 Willingboro            11.39      11.23q  6 
  8 #  479 Hall, Charles      12 Delran HS                         11.24q  1 
  9 #  349 Patterson, Lechau  12 Cinnaminson            11.75      11.37   4 
  9 #  200 Evans, Hakeem       9 Camden HS                         11.37   1 
 11 # 1470 Ondy, Christopher  10 Robbinsville           11.41      11.39   6 
 12 # 1193 Doe, Harrison      10 Oakcrest HS            11.25      11.40   6 
 12 #  380 Bangura, Abdul     11 Collingswood           11.45      11.40   5 
 14 # 1363 Evans, Tay'shon    12 Pleasantvill           11.61      11.41   5 
 14 #   74 Smith-Fernandez,   10 Barnegat Twp           11.28      11.41   6 
 16 # 1924 Hines, Akbar       12 Willingboro            11.82      11.43   4 
 17 # 1373 Tabb, Jordan       12 Pleasantvill           11.81      11.44   4 
 18 #   72 Schmitz, Jake      12 Barnegat Twp           11.73      11.45   4 
 19 #  234 Melton, Malachi     9 Cedar Creek            11.66      11.51   5 
 20 #  118 Oguonu, Chinedum   12 Bordentown R           11.85      11.54   3 
 21 #  972 Gladden, Justin    11 Manasquan HS           11.49      11.56   5 
 22 # 1465 Lester, Jalen      10 Robbinsville           11.84      11.59   4 
 23 # 1880 Stone, Donovan     10 West Deptfor           11.64      11.62   5 
 24 #  122 Sommers, Xander    12 Bordentown R           11.44      11.73   5 
 25 #  123 Tarawali, John      9 Bordentown R           11.57      11.73   5 
 26 #  196 Byers, Savion      11 Camden HS              12.40      11.74   2 
 27 #  341 Lauretta, Gianni    9 Cinnaminson            12.10      11.77   3 
 28 #  485 Savage, Randy      11 Delran HS                         11.85   2 
 29 # 1092 Fernandez, Josh    11 Middle Twp.            11.75      11.86   4 
 30 #  387 Jenkins, Michael   10 Collingswood           11.94      11.89   3 
 31 # 1877 Sawyer-Smith, Mak  10 West Deptfor           11.48      11.93   5 
 32 #  484 Palmer-Smith, Nys  11 Delran HS                         11.94   2 
 33 #  678 Keegan, Arthur      9 Haddonfield            12.06      11.97   3 
 34 # 1934 Milton, George     12 Willingboro            11.15      12.02   6 
 35 #  682 Montana, Josh      10 Haddonfield            12.37      12.06   2 
 35 # 1404 D'Amato, Christia   9 Pt. Pleasant           11.99      12.06   3 
 37 # 1370 Scott, Dale         9 Pleasantvill           12.11      12.15   3 
 38 # 1859 Bookman, Tyshawn    9 West Deptfor           12.02      12.26   3 
 39 #  225 Fisher, Lamar      10 Cedar Creek                       12.43   2 
 40 # 1127 Junio, Daniel      10 Monmouth Reg           12.94      12.74   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  233 Melton, Bo         12 Cedar Creek            11.00      10.85   10   
  2 #   46 Adorno, Nicolo     11 Barnegat Twp           11.08      11.00    8   
  3 # 1616 Beasely, Jahmir    10 Sterling HS            10.95      11.01    6   
  4 #  208 Rice, Damon        11 Camden HS              11.10      11.08    4   
  5 #  479 Hall, Charles      12 Delran HS              11.24      11.09    2    11.084
  6 # 1205 Miller, Marques    10 Oakcrest HS            11.14      11.09    1    11.088
  7 # 1925 Howell, Onaje      11 Willingboro            11.23      11.15  
  8 # 1619 Clark, Darin       12 Sterling HS            11.23      11.21  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  572 Davis, Mar-Quel    12 Deptford HS            10.78      10.79q  6 
  2 #  160 Williams, Revell   11 Bridgeton HS           10.83      10.98q  6 
  3 # 1279 Rolls, Joshua      11 Ocean City H           10.97      11.04q  6 
  4 #  593 Vereen, Jaythan    12 Deptford HS            11.55      11.09q  5 
  5 #  262 Banks, Jonathan    11 Central Reg            11.45      11.22q  5 
  6 #  305 Parks, Sameer      12 Cherry Hill            11.73      11.25q  5 
  7 #  729 Gibson, Ronald     12 Hammonton HS           11.18      11.26q  6 
  8 #  570 Bundy, Tyriq       10 Deptford HS            11.05      11.27q  6 
  9 #  880 Frank, Brandon     11 Lacey Twp. H           11.72      11.38   5 
 10 #   15 Andy, Ifreke       12 Absegami HS            11.33      11.46   6 
 11 #  739 Murray, Dayquan    11 Hammonton HS           11.35      11.47   6 
 12 # 1319 Burton, Evan       10 Pinelands Re           11.75      11.50   5 
 13 #  519 Barnes, Elijah     10 Delsea Reg.            11.62      11.53   5 
 14 # 1986 Copeland, Marquis  12 Winslow Twp            11.43      11.55   6 
 14 #  150 Love, Shamar       10 Bridgeton HS           11.79      11.55   5 
 16 # 2010 Mack, Dion         11 Woodrow Wils                      11.56   2 
 17 # 1741 Fasakin, Damola    10 Toms River S           11.85      11.67   4 
 18 # 2009 Hutchinson, Zion   11 Woodrow Wils           12.14      11.69   4 
 19 # 1999 Timmons, Reshaun   11 Winslow Twp            11.52      11.73   5 
 20 # 1752 Washington, Deand  12 Toms River S           12.41      11.75   3 
 21 # 1737 Coston, Anthony    11 Toms River S           11.98      11.78   4 
 22 #  740 Obeng, David       12 Hammonton HS           11.84      11.83   4 
 22 #  439 Russell, Tyrell     9 Cumberland R                      11.83   2 
 24 #  145 DeShields, Solomo   9 Bridgeton HS           11.87      11.84   4 
 25 # 1273 O'Donoghue, Cian   11 Ocean City H           12.33      11.88   3 
 26 # 1997 Stanley, Eriq      12 Winslow Twp                       11.94   1 
 27 # 1533 Miller, Chris       9 Seneca  HS             11.91      11.98   4 
 28 #  302 Dolan, Eric         9 Cherry Hill            12.65      12.05   3 
 29 #  942 Madrid, Erik       12 Mainland Reg                      12.07   1 
 30 #  781 Nwoga, Austin      11 Highland Reg           12.02      12.09   4 
 31 #  765 Burroughs, Tyrone  10 Highland Reg                      12.14   2 
 32 #  528 Hendrickson, Ziho   9 Delsea Reg.            12.50      12.17   3 
 33 # 1267 King, Kevin        10 Ocean City H                      12.23   2 
 34 # 1525 Hastie, Kaden      10 Seneca  HS             12.23      12.24   3 
 35 # 1527 Hauer, Austin      10 Seneca  HS             12.80      12.53   3 
 36 #  882 Higgins, Zachary   10 Lacey Twp. H                      12.56   2 
 37 #  435 Knight, Rohan      11 Cumberland R                      12.57   1 
 38 #  300 Cuss, Juan          9 Cherry Hill                       12.68   2 
 39 #  887 Rose, Will         12 Lacey Twp. H           12.59      13.01   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  572 Davis, Mar-Quel    12 Deptford HS            10.79      10.65   10   
  2 #  160 Williams, Revell   11 Bridgeton HS           10.98      10.95    8   
  3 #  729 Gibson, Ronald     12 Hammonton HS           11.26      11.07    6   
  4 # 1279 Rolls, Joshua      11 Ocean City H           11.04      11.18    4   
  5 #  570 Bundy, Tyriq       10 Deptford HS            11.27      11.28    2   
  6 #  593 Vereen, Jaythan    12 Deptford HS            11.09      11.31    1   
  7 #  262 Banks, Jonathan    11 Central Reg            11.22      11.32  
  8 #  305 Parks, Sameer      12 Cherry Hill            11.25      11.36  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1606 Harrison, Aliya    11 Sterling HS            12.35      12.10q  6 
  2 #  105 Walker, Genesis    11 Bordentown R           12.95      12.40q  6 
  3 # 1433 Fosam, Bonvie      12 Robbinsville           12.31      12.47q  6 
  4 #  457 Grisson, Jada      12 Delran HS              13.02      12.54q  5 
  5 # 1163 Johnson, Kierston  11 Oakcrest HS            12.46      12.57q  6 
  6 #  378 Wallace, Emily      9 Collingswood           12.80      12.57q  6 
  7 # 1344 Clark, Rebekah     12 Pleasantvill           12.75      12.66q  6 
  8 #  183 Davis, Larae       12 Camden HS                         12.68q  1 
  9 # 1107 Marcouiller, Geor  11 Monmouth Reg           12.86      12.77   6 
 10 #  319 Finnan, Vanessa    12 Cinnaminson            13.48      12.96   4 
 10 #  329 Robinson-myers, M  12 Cinnaminson                       12.96   2 
 12 # 1430 Dicker, Braith     12 Robbinsville           13.14      12.98   5 
 13 #  185 Harris, Te'seanna  10 Camden HS              13.76      13.05   4 
 14 #   41 Pangilinan, Alexi  12 Barnegat Twp           13.20      13.09   5 
 15 #  460 Henry, Karly       11 Delran HS              13.38      13.12   5 
 16 # 1604 Fox, Carly         11 Sterling HS            13.29      13.13   5 
 17 #  642 DeVivo, Dahlia     10 Haddonfield            13.41      13.23   4 
 18 #  373 Perkowski, Taylor  11 Collingswood           13.54      13.25   4 
 19 # 1854 Walls, Kaprii      11 West Deptfor           13.44      13.26   4 
 19 # 1382 Gaven, Jessica     10 Pt. Pleasant           13.14      13.26   5 
 21 #  468 Rutter, Gabby      12 Delran HS              13.48      13.29   4 
 22 # 1173 Sullivan, Faa'Khi  10 Oakcrest HS            13.23      13.30   5 
 23 # 1078 Coyle, Nadine      10 Middle Twp.            13.16      13.38   5 
 24 # 1898 Cain, Naeemah      11 Willingboro            14.30      13.42   3 
 25 #   42 Picaro, Kylie      11 Barnegat Twp           13.39      13.53   4 
 26 #  217 Hands, Najah       11 Cedar Creek            12.95      13.55   6 
 27 #   35 Cooper, Reannah    10 Barnegat Twp           14.20      13.70   3 
 28 # 1158 Doughty, Summer     9 Oakcrest HS            14.09      13.84   3 
 29 #   40 LaValle-Butler, G  11 Barnegat Twp           13.87      13.85   4 
 30 # 1836 Bria, MacKenzie     9 West Deptfor           13.93      13.92   3 
 31 #   90 Chellis, Alexandr   9 Bordentown R                      13.93   2 
 32 # 1352 Rojas, Anna        11 Pleasantvill           14.33      13.97   3 
 33 #   32 Adorno, Alyssia    12 Barnegat Twp           14.00      14.04   3 
 34 # 1428 Daniel, Aliyah     12 Robbinsville           14.45      14.18   3 
 35 # 1897 Boyd, Chanelle     11 Willingboro                       14.24   1 
 36 #  195 Webb, Shianah      12 Camden HS                         14.31   2 
 37 # 1346 Jones, Latoya      11 Pleasantvill                      14.56   1 
 38 # 1074 Anderson, Safiya    9 Middle Twp.            14.99      14.69   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1606 Harrison, Aliya    11 Sterling HS            12.10      11.91   10   
  2 # 1344 Clark, Rebekah     12 Pleasantvill           12.66      12.24    8   
  3 #  105 Walker, Genesis    11 Bordentown R           12.40      12.30    6   
  4 # 1433 Fosam, Bonvie      12 Robbinsville           12.47      12.36    4   
  5 #  378 Wallace, Emily      9 Collingswood           12.57      12.52    2   
  6 #  457 Grisson, Jada      12 Delran HS              12.54      12.54    1   
  7 # 1163 Johnson, Kierston  11 Oakcrest HS            12.57      12.61  
  8 #  183 Davis, Larae       12 Camden HS              12.68      12.68  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1952 Dancy, Shakira     11 Winslow Twp            11.89      11.71q  5 
  2 #  497 Gerstenbacher, Ce  12 Delsea Reg.            12.05      11.90q  5 
  3 # 2006 Page, Dennisha     10 Woodrow Wils           12.64      12.28q  5 
  4 # 1950 Ahiarakwe, Flora   11 Winslow Twp            12.59      12.29q  5 
  5 #    2 Garcia Perez, Ney  12 Absegami HS            12.38      12.41q  5 
  6 # 1705 Bivins, Jy'Asia    11 Toms River S           12.40      12.58q  5 
  7 #  492 Brackett, Kaire    11 Delsea Reg.            12.68      12.66q  5 
  8 #  760 Upshaw, Donjai     12 Highland Reg           12.71      12.74q  4 
  9 #  907 Assongba, Yvette   11 Mainland Reg           12.51      12.82   5 
 10 # 1230 Gresham, Sophia    10 Ocean City H           12.94      12.98   4 
 11 #  930 Santiago, Gabriel  10 Mainland Reg           13.25      13.05   4 
 12 #  493 Brown, Daneesha    10 Delsea Reg.            13.85      13.06   3 
 13 #  704 King, Neuchatel    12 Hammonton HS           13.18      13.12   4 
 14 #  129 Clue, Kayana       11 Bridgeton HS           13.52      13.18   3 
 15 # 1666 Williams, Zaira    12 Timber Creek           13.86      13.29   3 
 16 # 1722 Palmer, Destini    11 Toms River S           13.68      13.36   3 
 17 # 1806 Tricocci, Nikki     9 Triton Reg.            13.63      13.36   3 
 18 #  137 Mosley, Mikiya      9 Bridgeton HS           13.24      13.41   4 
 18 #  909 Broux, Ava          9 Mainland Reg                      13.41   1 
 20 # 1721 Opepe, Alycia      10 Toms River S           13.51      13.42   4 
 21 #  694 Carr, Allyssa       9 Hammonton HS           13.27      13.45   4 
 22 #  873 Perrone, Brianna   12 Lacey Twp. H           13.98      13.48   2 
 22 # 1247 Schmid, Amanda     11 Ocean City H           13.49      13.48   4 
 24 #  713 Rudisel, Alexis    12 Hammonton HS                      13.62   2 
 25 # 1499 DiPasquale, Sophi   9 Seneca  HS             13.67      13.64   3 
 26 #  136 McLean, Toni Ray   10 Bridgeton HS                      13.72   1 
 27 #  871 Korwan, Haley       9 Lacey Twp. H           13.67      13.75   3 
 28 #  284 Holmes, Maya       11 Cherry Hill                       13.79   2 
 29 # 1510 Lidel, Simone       9 Seneca  HS             13.88      13.87   3 
 30 # 1518 Wheeler, Nicole     9 Seneca  HS             13.98      13.93   2 
 31 #  134 Jones, Jamari       9 Bridgeton HS           14.09      14.10   2 
 32 # 1237 Levai, Samantha    10 Ocean City H                      14.19   2 
 33 #  131 Fuqua, Kiara        9 Bridgeton HS                      14.38   1 
 34 #  549 Dixon, Caira        9 Deptford HS            14.71      14.43   2 
 35 #  282 Hester, Victoria   11 Cherry Hill                       14.56   1 
 36 #  280 Gibson, Taquera    10 Cherry Hill                       14.65   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1952 Dancy, Shakira     11 Winslow Twp            11.71      11.75   10   
  2 #  497 Gerstenbacher, Ce  12 Delsea Reg.            11.90      11.89    8   
  3 # 2006 Page, Dennisha     10 Woodrow Wils           12.28      12.19    6   
  4 # 1950 Ahiarakwe, Flora   11 Winslow Twp            12.29      12.30    4   
  5 #  492 Brackett, Kaire    11 Delsea Reg.            12.66      12.50    2   
  6 #  760 Upshaw, Donjai     12 Highland Reg           12.74      12.53    1   
  7 # 1705 Bivins, Jy'Asia    11 Toms River S           12.58      12.64  
  8 #    2 Garcia Perez, Ney  12 Absegami HS            12.41      12.68  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1892 Fields, Charles    11 Wildwood Cat           10.88      10.96q  3 
  2 # 1766 Pierce, Zuri       12 Trenton Cath                      11.40q  1 
  3 #  168 Cumberbatch, Josi  11 Calvary Chri           11.50      11.41q  3 
  4 # 1062 McClain, Isaiah    11 Mater Dei Pr           11.72      11.46q  3 
  5 #  857 Lawrence, Avery    11 Immaculata H           11.55      11.54q  3 
  6 #  861 Riga, Gianni       11 Immaculata H           11.71      11.66q  3 
  7 #  167 Cato, Steven       11 Calvary Chri           11.65      11.68q  3 
  8 # 1588 Reid, Zachary      12 St. Rose HS            12.27      11.77q  2 
  9 # 1700 Oduro, Michael     12 Timothy Chri           11.88      11.80   3 
 10 # 1557 Romeo, Vincent     11 St. Joseph H           11.96      11.84   2 
 11 # 1554 Loveland, Dontae   12 St. Joseph H           12.26      11.84   2 
 12 # 1769 Watson, Axel       12 Trenton Cath                      11.96   1 
 13 # 1052 Closs, John        11 Mater Dei Pr           11.98      11.97   2 
 14 #  623 McAllister, Vince  12 Gloucester C           12.29      12.00   2 
 15 # 1573 Breuche, Sean      12 St. Rose HS            12.08      12.03   2 
 16 #  621 Giordano, Nick     11 Gloucester C           11.96      12.11   3 
 16 # 1765 Okpara, Chiebuka   12 Trenton Cath                      12.11   1 
 18 #  850 Cebedo, Ken        12 Immaculata H                      12.17   1 
 19 # 1586 O'Hearn, John      11 St. Rose HS            12.12      12.24   2 
 20 # 1425 Shan, Yishou       10 Ranney Schoo           12.45      12.36   2 
 21 # 1047 Acolese, Jesse      9 Mater Dei Pr           12.76      12.69   1 
 22 # 1422 Nan, Xin           11 Ranney Schoo                      13.07   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1892 Fields, Charles    11 Wildwood Cat           10.96      11.05   10   
  2 #  168 Cumberbatch, Josi  11 Calvary Chri           11.41      11.46    8   
  3 # 1766 Pierce, Zuri       12 Trenton Cath           11.40      11.47    6   
  4 #  857 Lawrence, Avery    11 Immaculata H           11.54      11.59    4   
  5 # 1062 McClain, Isaiah    11 Mater Dei Pr           11.46      11.61    2   
  6 #  861 Riga, Gianni       11 Immaculata H           11.66      11.62    1   
  7 #  167 Cato, Steven       11 Calvary Chri           11.68      11.73  
  8 # 1588 Reid, Zachary      12 St. Rose HS            11.77      11.97  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1291 Kollock, Iyanla    11 Our Lady of            12.10      12.55q  4 
  2 # 1481 Curry, Aaliyah     12 Roselle Cath           12.58      13.02q  4 
  3 # 1759 Seymour, Breyonne  11 Trenton Cath                      13.11q  2 
  4 # 1147 Kenny, Mackenzie   12 Oak Knoll Sc           12.91      13.13q  4 
  5 #  162 Atherley, Rachel   12 Calvary Chri           13.22      13.17q  4 
  6 # 1787 Reynolds, Hannah   10 Trinity Hall           13.02      13.26q  4 
  7 # 1135 Bartie, Julia       9 Oak Knoll Sc           13.29      13.28q  3 
  8 # 1547 Guilford, Corinn   12 St. Joseph H           13.25      13.31q  4 
  9 # 1783 Miller, Ryen        9 Trinity Hall           13.17      13.34   4 
 10 #   78 Gilliard, Victori  11 Benedictine            12.85      13.35   4 
 11 # 1756 Godfrey, Aniya     11 Trenton Cath                      13.41   2 
 12 # 1693 Oduro, Elizabeth   10 Timothy Chri           13.77      13.60   3 
 13 #  843 Morsindi, Chinons   9 Immaculata H           13.58      13.83   3 
 14 #   85 Mosley, Nina        9 Benedictine                       13.85   1 
 15 # 1546 Craig, Olivia      12 St. Joseph H           14.26      13.93   3 
 16 # 1640 Toll, Grace        10 The Wilberfo                      14.11   2 
 17 #  836 Bischoff, Sophia   12 Immaculata H           14.32      14.16   3 
 18 # 1038 Mason, Laurel Ann  11 Mater Dei Pr           14.21      14.29   3 
 19 # 1548 Guilford, Sidney   10 St. Joseph H                      14.41   2 
 20 #  840 Jaskolski, Emma    11 Immaculata H                      14.60   1 
 21 # 1771 Alverio, Alexa     12 Trinity Hall           14.44      14.74   3 
 22 # 1030 Connors, Andrea    11 Mater Dei Pr           15.09      14.87   2 
 23 # 1559 Apple, Samantha    11 St. Rose HS            15.48      14.99   2 
 24 #  612 Elliott, Brianna    9 Gloucester C           15.39      15.42   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1291 Kollock, Iyanla    11 Our Lady of            12.55      12.81   10   
  2 # 1147 Kenny, Mackenzie   12 Oak Knoll Sc           13.13      12.93    8   
  3 # 1481 Curry, Aaliyah     12 Roselle Cath           13.02      12.96    6   
  4 #  162 Atherley, Rachel   12 Calvary Chri           13.17      12.98    4   
  5 # 1759 Seymour, Breyonne  11 Trenton Cath           13.11      13.05    2   
  6 # 1787 Reynolds, Hannah   10 Trinity Hall           13.26      13.08    1   
  7 # 1135 Bartie, Julia       9 Oak Knoll Sc           13.28      13.10  
 
Event 16  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1601 Coppolino, Madiso  11 Sterling HS          5:06.69    5:10.10   2  10   
  2 # 1602 Coppolino, Sydney  11 Sterling HS          5:08.82    5:10.54   2   8   
  3 # 1115 Stone, Amanda      10 Monmouth Reg         5:07.66    5:14.77   2   6   
  4 # 1378 Bragen, Katie      12 Pt. Pleasant         5:13.56    5:16.29   2   4   
  5 #  316 Edwards, Madison   11 Cinnaminson          5:25.23    5:20.18   2   2   
  6 # 1440 Kroepfl, Lauren    12 Robbinsville         5:18.34    5:20.25   2   1   
  7 #  646 Gostovich, Alexa   12 Haddonfield          5:34.57    5:25.59   2 
  8 # 1385 Kimak, Sarah        9 Pt. Pleasant         5:26.13    5:26.83   2 
  9 # 1116 Todd, Sydney        9 Monmouth Reg         5:24.48    5:27.90   2 
 10 #  661 Sirover, Lilly      9 Haddonfield          5:31.90    5:32.76   2 
 11 #  888 Adams, Christina   10 Lower Cape M                    5:36.69   1 
 12 # 1390 Sabia, Molly Kate   9 Pt. Pleasant         5:36.78    5:36.94   2 
 13 # 1003 Wetzel, Gabrielle   9 Manchester T         5:50.15    5:47.27   2 
 14 #  310 Adams, Haley       11 Cinnaminson          5:32.13    5:49.09   2 
 15 # 1111 Ragenklint, Olivi  12 Monmouth Reg         5:49.28    5:49.36   2 
 16 # 1603 Crane, Hannah      10 Sterling HS          6:07.07    5:50.05   1 
 17 # 1434 Henderson, Katie   10 Robbinsville         5:56.88    5:50.08   1 
 18 # 1437 Jones, Kylie       10 Robbinsville         6:00.40    5:52.47   1 
 19 #  379 Wilhelm, Mackenzi  11 Collingswood         5:53.71    5:55.70   2 
 20 # 1083 Gimeno, Kathryn    12 Middle Twp.          5:50.66    5:56.80   2 
 21 #  469 Singer, Gwenna      9 Delran HS                       5:57.20   1 
 22 # 1156 Bacanskas, Lindse  10 Oakcrest HS                     5:58.01   1 
 23 #  648 Hoffman, Erin      11 Haddonfield          5:49.39    5:58.06   2 
 24 # 1084 Hess, Emily         9 Middle Twp.          6:08.21    5:59.38   1 
 25 #  106 Zhang, Reena       11 Bordentown R         5:58.55    5:59.93   1 
 26 #  963 Sharp, Ashleigh     9 Manasquan HS         5:58.14    6:06.69   1 
 27 #  951 Bardsley, Katheri  12 Manasquan HS         6:06.21    6:10.57   1 
 28 #  375 Rodgers, Delaney   11 Collingswood         6:07.88    6:14.46   1 
 29 #   91 Collins, McKenzie   9 Bordentown R         6:16.74    6:16.62   1 
 30 #  463 Klein, Elizabeth    9 Delran HS            6:36.58    6:19.85   1 
 31 # 1847 Kustera, Jordyn    11 West Deptfor         6:25.05    6:20.83   1 
 32 #  472 Van Etten, Megan   10 Delran HS            6:28.94    6:22.05   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  905 Aldridge, Alyssa   11 Mainland Reg         5:03.15    4:57.22   2  10   
  2 # 1512 Martin, Kayla      12 Seneca  HS           5:12.79    5:04.49   2   8   
  3 # 1652 Condell, Alyssa    12 Timber Creek         5:08.37    5:04.63   2   6   
  4 # 1517 Warner, Sydny      11 Seneca  HS           5:19.92    5:08.67   2   4   
  5 # 1221 Baker, Michaela    11 Ocean City H         5:26.78    5:12.49   2   2   
  6 # 1250 Weber, Alexa       11 Ocean City H         5:20.03    5:13.35   2   1   
  7 # 1515 Tool, Carley       11 Seneca  HS           5:20.74    5:16.12   2 
  8 # 1651 Clark, Alexa       12 Timber Creek         5:23.10    5:17.06   2 
  9 #  512 Rauscher, Kaitlyn  12 Delsea Reg.          5:18.59    5:24.49   2 
 10 # 1241 McLees, Casey       9 Ocean City H         5:28.39    5:31.75   2 
 11 #  561 Shute, Sydney      10 Deptford HS          5:36.19    5:34.81   2 
 12 #  872 Leavitt, Julia     12 Lacey Twp. H         5:33.29    5:34.89   2 
 13 # 1655 Hauer, Alexandra    9 Timber Creek         5:43.78    5:43.98   1 
 14 #  753 Hoelke, Lauren     12 Highland Reg         5:41.85    5:44.18   2 
 15 #  506 Littlehales, Kris  10 Delsea Reg.          5:43.34    5:45.52   1 
 16 # 1715 Kearney, Shannon   12 Toms River S         5:37.84    5:46.30   2 
 17 # 1714 Irwin, Emily       10 Toms River S         5:51.80    5:46.91   1 
 18 #   13 Stokes, Sarah      10 Absegami HS          5:59.63    5:48.05   1 
 19 #  258 Quick, Savannah     9 Central Reg          5:42.01    5:49.42   2 
 20 #  515 Swanson, Carissa   11 Delsea Reg.          5:46.22    5:52.16   1 
 21 #    6 Maul, Emily        12 Absegami HS          6:13.73    5:56.79   1 
 22 # 1723 Pataky, Ashlee     10 Toms River S         5:54.36    5:58.36   1 
 23 #  559 Schilling, Angeli   9 Deptford HS          5:54.17    6:00.42   1 
 24 # 1793 Baldini, Autumn    11 Triton Reg.          6:03.45    6:00.74   1 
 25 # 1300 English, Emily      9 Pinelands Re         6:03.53    6:06.82   1 
 26 #  715 Savage, Lauren      9 Hammonton HS         6:21.92    6:13.96   1 
 27 #  296 Williamson, Miras  10 Cherry Hill          5:50.64    6:16.64   1 
 28 # 1315 Szwed, Jewel       10 Pinelands Re         6:10.24    6:19.53   1 
 29 #  287 Johnston, Sally    11 Cherry Hill          6:21.28    6:20.50   1 
 30 #  293 Santana, Emily     11 Cherry Hill          6:12.15    6:20.77   1 
 31 #  245 Hall, Emma         12 Central Reg          6:15.89    6:32.03   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Meter Run NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  813 Bannan, Angela     10 Holy Spirit          5:19.36    5:24.56   2  10   
  2 # 1138 Coates, Asher Mar  11 Oak Knoll Sc         5:32.23    5:28.39   2   8   
  3 # 1692 Dyer, Katelyn      12 Timothy Chri         5:38.75    5:28.89   2   6   
  4 # 1143 Feit, Cara          9 Oak Knoll Sc         5:37.51    5:29.25   2   4   
  5 # 1146 Keenan, Annie      10 Oak Knoll Sc         5:43.27    5:30.29   2   2   
  6 # 1792 Toomey, Cate       11 Trinity Hall         5:31.78    5:31.00   2   1   
  7 # 1419 Fitzmaurice, Shan  10 Ranney Schoo         5:35.99    5:34.42   2 
  8 # 1789 Salerno, Lexi      11 Trinity Hall         5:35.82    5:43.06   2 
  9 # 1772 Barnett, Anna      11 Trinity Hall         5:44.15    5:44.59   2 
 10 #  846 Wehrhahn, Ali      10 Immaculata H         5:48.61    5:48.66   2 
 11 # 1884 Connelly, Erin     10 Wildwood Cat         5:50.13    5:59.47   2 
 11 #  796 Donachie, Annemar   9 Holy Cross H         6:06.71    5:59.47   1 
 13 #  597 Fischer, Lily      10 Gill-St. Ber         5:54.66    6:00.49   2 
 14 #  797 Lloyd, Julia       11 Holy Cross H         6:14.07    6:01.10   1 
 15 # 1420 Glass, Mia         10 Ranney Schoo         5:58.52    6:03.68   1 
 16 #   84 Moran, Christina   10 Benedictine          6:12.25    6:07.24   1 
 17 #  165 Wells, Grace       11 Calvary Chri         6:15.71    6:09.60   1 
 18 # 1641 VanDervort, Mary   10 The Wilberfo                    6:29.53   1 
 19 # 1290 Bernard, Grace     11 Our Lady of                     6:34.21   1 
 20 # 1040 Quigley, Jen       12 Mater Dei Pr         6:45.19    6:49.49   1 
 21 #  617 Young, Lauren      10 Gloucester C         7:01.34    7:04.30   1 
 22 # 1033 Gridley, Emily      9 Mater Dei Pr         6:51.06    7:16.28   1 
 23 # 1035 Krall, Emma        12 Mater Dei Pr         7:10.72    7:22.43   1 
 24 # 1292 Lam, Elizabeth     12 Our Lady of          7:42.66    7:30.14   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1376 Walker, Tarence    12 Pleasantvill           49.55      49.79   5  10   
  2 #   46 Adorno, Nicolo     11 Barnegat Twp           49.82      50.16   5   8   
  3 #  208 Rice, Damon        11 Camden HS              50.73      50.53   5   6   
  4 #  683 Murray, Zachariah  10 Haddonfield            50.31      50.62   5   4   
  5 #  979 McNamara, Ryan     10 Manasquan HS           52.09      51.32   5   2   
  6 # 1918 Coto, Cristian     10 Willingboro            52.36      51.58   4   1   
  7 # 1360 Bundy, Quentin     10 Pleasantvill                      51.79   2 
  8 # 1929 King, Jayaire      10 Willingboro            50.89      52.08   5 
  9 #   49 Beaucicault, Kirs  12 Barnegat Twp                      52.18   1 
 10 #  212 Walker-Muhammad,   11 Camden HS              53.27      52.37   4 
 11 #  394 Royds, Evan        12 Collingswood           51.62      52.41   5 
 12 # 1462 Horowitz, Garrett  10 Robbinsville                      52.59   1 
 13 # 1186 Carter, Myles      10 Oakcrest HS            52.72      53.06   4 
 14 # 1211 Roque, Alfonso     12 Oakcrest HS            52.66      53.26   4 
 15 # 1207 Prempeh, Andy      12 Oakcrest HS            54.82      53.76   3 
 16 #  214 Williams, Donald   10 Camden HS                         54.08   2 
 17 #  110 Dadzie, Devin      11 Bordentown R           52.34      54.09   4 
 18 # 1877 Sawyer-Smith, Mak  10 West Deptfor           52.04      54.12   5 
 19 # 1928 Jones, Reginald    10 Willingboro                       54.13   1 
 20 # 1397 Brzyski, Jake      11 Pt. Pleasant           54.33      54.41   3 
 21 #   64 Moran, Sean        12 Barnegat Twp           53.22      54.57   4 
 22 #  223 Endicott, James     9 Cedar Creek                       54.64   1 
 23 # 1626 John-Alaukwu, Mic  11 Sterling HS                       54.85   2 
 24 # 1879 Smith, Josh        11 West Deptfor           55.61      55.23   3 
 25 # 1472 Romanow, Zachary   12 Robbinsville           54.35      55.35   3 
 26 #  357 Vogel, Colin       10 Cinnaminson            55.17      55.58   3 
 27 #  383 Dick, Nolan         9 Collingswood           54.72      55.69   3 
 28 # 1882 Watson, Devin      11 West Deptfor           55.26      55.82   3 
 29 # 1134 Wolff, Jason       11 Monmouth Reg           56.15      56.25   3 
 30 #  966 Benjamin, Kyle     12 Manasquan HS           56.67      56.51   2 
 31 # 1375 Walker, Akeem       9 Pleasantvill           57.91      56.72   2 
 32 #  126 Yeboah, Gilbert    11 Bordentown R                      57.54   2 
 33 # 1469 Morelli, Tyler     10 Robbinsville           56.20      57.97   2 
 34 #  229 Martin, Israel     10 Cedar Creek                       58.24   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  545 Szwed, Michael     11 Delsea Reg.            49.85      50.23   6  10   
  2 # 1673 Gibson, Jerome     11 Timber Creek           49.57      50.80   6   8   
  3 #  880 Frank, Brandon     11 Lacey Twp. H           51.35      50.81   5   6   
  4 #  425 Girock, Michael    11 Cumberland R           49.94      51.00   6   4   
  5 # 1681 Little, Jayvan     10 Timber Creek           51.84      51.05   5   2   
  6 # 1813 Massey, Devin      11 Triton Reg.            50.06      51.22   6   1   
  7 # 1683 Morton, Dominik    11 Timber Creek           51.03      51.28   6 
  8 # 2010 Mack, Dion         11 Woodrow Wils           51.91      51.45   5 
  9 #  569 Brown, Tyrece      10 Deptford HS            51.33      51.60   6 
 10 # 1289 Zelinski, Matthew  11 Ocean City H           50.58      51.68   6 
 11 #  568 Brown, Tymour      12 Deptford HS                       51.84   2 
 12 #  588 Smith, Khion       10 Deptford HS            51.80      51.87   5 
 13 #  159 Williams, Basil    11 Bridgeton HS           50.82      52.09   6 
 14 #  419 Cocove, Dominic    11 Cumberland R           51.91      52.15   5 
 15 #  527 Hannah, Shaikyi     9 Delsea Reg.            52.02      52.68   5 
 16 #  884 Lytle, Alex        10 Lacey Twp. H           52.31      52.85   5 
 17 #  780 Mellace, Nick      12 Highland Reg           54.28      53.23   4 
 18 #  771 Del Giorno, Dante  11 Highland Reg                      53.29   1 
 19 #  879 Davis, Jared       10 Lacey Twp. H                      53.86   1 
 20 # 1339 Sunderman, Caden   11 Pinelands Re           54.26      53.99   4 
 21 #  143 Byers, Dashon      10 Bridgeton HS           53.80      54.02   4 
 22 #  777 Holley, Javon       9 Highland Reg                      54.15   2 
 23 # 1991 McNeill, Tj         9 Winslow Twp            54.37      54.19   4 
 24 # 1752 Washington, Deand  12 Toms River S           54.55      54.20   4 
 25 #  417 Brown, Robert      12 Cumberland R           58.26      54.27   3 
 26 #  307 Weiner, Matthew    12 Cherry Hill            53.96      54.34   4 
 27 #  724 Dogostino, Nichol  10 Hammonton HS           53.21      54.71   5 
 28 #  532 Lomax, Damir        9 Delsea Reg.            55.70      54.81   3 
 29 # 1258 Conte, Louis        9 Ocean City H           54.76      54.92   4 
 30 # 1325 Lutz, Ryan         11 Pinelands Re           54.89      55.08   3 
 31 # 1736 Caprara, Antonio   12 Toms River S           56.54      55.55   3 
 32 #  141 Allen Willams, Ty   9 Bridgeton HS         1:00.08      55.81   2 
 33 # 1740 Elbready, Abdalla  12 Toms River S           55.80      56.27   3 
 34 # 1282 Shallcross, Rober  11 Ocean City H                      56.45   2 
 34 #  945 Mucciarone, Micha  12 Mainland Reg                      56.45   1 
 36 #  740 Obeng, David       12 Hammonton HS                      56.60   2 
 37 #  719 Chaney, Dalton      9 Hammonton HS           56.84      57.10   3 
 38 #  302 Dolan, Eric         9 Cherry Hill                       57.24   2 
 39 # 2003 Young, Greg        11 Winslow Twp                       57.44   2 
 40 # 1522 Derkas, Timothy    12 Seneca  HS             58.93      59.13   3 
 41 # 1530 Lasick, Jason      10 Seneca  HS             59.72    1:00.20   3 
 42 # 1527 Hauer, Austin      10 Seneca  HS           1:00.19    1:01.89   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1602 Coppolino, Sydney  11 Sterling HS            57.40      57.74   6  10   
  2 #  372 McConnell, Morgan  12 Collingswood           57.63      58.37   6   8   
  3 # 1082 Gallagher, Caroli   9 Middle Twp.            59.92      59.05   6   6   
  4 #  471 Ucheya, Nicole     10 Delran HS            1:01.20    1:00.11   6   4   
  5 # 1344 Clark, Rebekah     12 Pleasantvill         1:01.42    1:00.40   5   2   
  6 #  312 Benites (Torres),  12 Cinnaminson          1:01.17    1:00.78   6   1   
  7 # 1605 Gonzalez, Saraly   11 Sterling HS          1:00.38    1:00.92   6 
  8 #  373 Perkowski, Taylor  11 Collingswood         1:01.09    1:01.64   6 
  9 #  633 Bonnet, Rachel      9 Haddonfield          1:01.99    1:01.87   5 
 10 #  640 Cucinotta, Gianna  11 Haddonfield          1:01.41    1:02.23   6 
 11 # 1901 Dunkerson, Monica  12 Willingboro          1:03.08    1:02.33   5 
 12 # 1855 Wanjiku, Annette   12 West Deptfor         1:02.68    1:02.79   5 
 13 # 1598 Callahan, Sammy    10 Sterling HS                     1:02.84   2 
 14 #  368 Giordano, Madison  10 Collingswood         1:02.62    1:03.07   5 
 15 # 1106 Long, Jen          12 Monmouth Reg         1:03.33    1:03.96   4 
 16 #  102 Santiago, Ciara    11 Bordentown R         1:05.96    1:04.57   4 
 17 # 1392 VanDeventer, Heat   9 Pt. Pleasant         1:02.35    1:05.40   5 
 18 # 1900 Dolo, Mikell        9 Willingboro                     1:05.71   1 
 19 #  960 Paul, Greyson       9 Manasquan HS         1:06.68    1:06.39   4 
 20 #  331 Tumelty, Maura     10 Cinnaminson          1:03.98    1:06.58   4 
 21 #  649 Hogan, Olivia       9 Haddonfield          1:06.90    1:07.04   4 
 22 #   41 Pangilinan, Alexi  12 Barnegat Twp         1:10.90    1:07.11   3 
 23 #   34 Concepcion-Sagara   9 Barnegat Twp         1:07.25    1:07.38   4 
 24 # 1389 Rusher, Jane        9 Pt. Pleasant         1:07.34    1:08.15   4 
 25 # 1088 Pane, Lindsey      11 Middle Twp.          1:11.24    1:08.59   3 
 26 # 1353 Sconiers, Brittne  12 Pleasantvill         1:08.77    1:08.70   3 
 27 # 1446 Sanchez, Maria     11 Robbinsville         1:09.89    1:08.74   3 
 28 # 1431 Dorval, Anna       10 Robbinsville         1:12.90    1:09.63   2 
 29 #  101 Romulus, Chelsea   11 Bordentown R                    1:10.10   1 
 30 #   38 Kozemko, Haley     10 Barnegat Twp         1:08.71    1:10.30   3 
 31 # 1443 Ott, Kirsten       12 Robbinsville         1:09.45    1:10.51   3 
 32 # 1352 Rojas, Anna        11 Pleasantvill                    1:11.20   2 
 33 # 1842 Gindle, Jessica     9 West Deptfor         1:09.35    1:11.49   3 
 34 # 1169 Rhodes, Adanya      9 Oakcrest HS          1:12.17    1:12.56   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1952 Dancy, Shakira     11 Winslow Twp            56.24      56.62   5  10   
  2 # 1950 Ahiarakwe, Flora   11 Winslow Twp            56.73      56.92   5   8   
  3 #  498 Glatz, Toni        12 Delsea Reg.            57.54      57.74   5   6   
  4 # 1953 Hammond, Janeya     9 Winslow Twp            58.42      58.50   5   4   
  5 #  927 Pedrick, Claire     9 Mainland Reg           59.16      58.73   5   2   
  6 # 1664 Starnes, Kai       12 Timber Creek           58.55      59.20   5   1   
  7 # 1649 Bakersville, X'Za  10 Timber Creek         1:01.63    1:01.02   4 
  8 #  551 Harrison, Jayla    12 Deptford HS            59.86    1:01.03   5 
  9 #  129 Clue, Kayana       11 Bridgeton HS         1:02.80    1:01.45   4 
 10 # 1224 Burke, Grace        9 Ocean City H         1:02.42    1:03.02   4 
 11 # 1727 Saxon, Evelyn       9 Toms River S         1:03.52    1:03.29   4 
 12 #  401 Burdsall, Erica    12 Cumberland R         1:00.76    1:03.43   5 
 13 #  717 Thompson, Jada      9 Hammonton HS         1:05.01    1:03.57   3 
 14 # 1304 Keady, Sarah        9 Pinelands Re         1:03.74    1:03.93   4 
 15 #  239 Askew, Meghan       9 Central Reg          1:03.26    1:04.22   4 
 16 # 1717 Loveday, Dynasty    9 Toms River S                    1:04.68   1 
 17 #  241 Christensen, Remi  11 Central Reg          1:04.59    1:04.74   3 
 18 # 2005 Bush, Tierah       12 Woodrow Wils         1:07.22    1:05.06   2 
 19 # 1234 Kampmeyer, Abbey   10 Ocean City H         1:05.89    1:05.31   2 
 20 # 1510 Lidel, Simone       9 Seneca  HS           1:05.43    1:05.37   3 
 21 # 1803 Robb, Madison      11 Triton Reg.          1:04.49    1:05.40   3 
 22 #  752 Esperience, Taina  10 Highland Reg         1:06.66    1:05.67   2 
 23 # 1228 Gereaghty, Megan   10 Ocean City H         1:05.84    1:05.73   2 
 24 #  556 Mikell, Miala       9 Deptford HS          1:09.24    1:06.00   1 
 25 # 1716 Leahy, Ceili        9 Toms River S         1:04.94    1:06.07   3 
 26 #  699 DeRose, Celeste     9 Hammonton HS         1:06.56    1:06.33   2 
 27 #  412 Thompson-Pierce,   10 Cumberland R         1:05.27    1:06.67   3 
 28 #  876 Simunek, Marina     9 Lacey Twp. H         1:07.18    1:07.10   2 
 29 #  718 Washington, Khris   9 Hammonton HS         1:05.28    1:07.71   3 
 30 #  280 Gibson, Taquera    10 Cherry Hill          1:08.19    1:07.83   2 
 31 #  871 Korwan, Haley       9 Lacey Twp. H         1:08.23    1:08.56   2 
 32 #  873 Perrone, Brianna   12 Lacey Twp. H         1:08.35    1:08.96   1 
 33 #  134 Jones, Jamari       9 Bridgeton HS         1:13.09    1:10.45   1 
 34 #  547 Bryant, Isabel      9 Deptford HS                     1:10.86   1 
 35 #  491 Barr, Jordan        9 Delsea Reg.          1:03.70    1:11.30   4 
 36 # 1518 Wheeler, Nicole     9 Seneca  HS           1:08.37    1:12.04   1 
 37 #  131 Fuqua, Kiara        9 Bridgeton HS                    1:12.50   1 
 38 #  294 Solomon, Mary      10 Cherry Hill                     1:16.18   1 
 -- #  286 Hughes, Amina      11 Cherry Hill          1:04.13         FS   3 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  829 Brown, Ahmad        9 Holy Spirit            51.24      50.74   4  10   
  2 # 1889 Coyle, Rakim       11 Wildwood Cat           50.99      50.84   4   8   
  3 # 1833 Wallace, Shalon    11 Wardlaw-Hart           54.57      51.59   4   6   
  4 # 1491 Gowdy, Tyler       12 Roselle Cath           52.55      51.97   4   4   
  5 #  835 LaMonaca, Sam      11 Holy Spirit            52.57      52.40   4   2   
  6 # 1831 Nader, Kevin       11 Wardlaw-Hart           52.39      52.70   4   1   
  7 #  832 Dawson, Lee        11 Holy Spirit                       52.76   2 
  8 # 1068 Ramos, Joseph      11 Mater Dei Pr           53.74      53.16   4 
  9 #  863 Schwalm, Mark      12 Immaculata H           53.04      53.51   4 
 10 # 1553 Heefner, Sean      11 St. Joseph H           56.36      54.04   3 
 11 #  805 Curtin, Colin      12 Holy Cross H           55.63      55.65   3 
 12 # 1763 Fiallos, Franklin  12 Trenton Cath                      56.30   2 
 13 # 1495 Thomas, Nicholi    11 Roselle Cath           56.00      56.47   3 
 14 # 1699 Li, Leo            10 Timothy Chri           57.94      56.97   3 
 15 # 1588 Reid, Zachary      12 St. Rose HS                       57.14   2 
 16 # 1552 Dees, Robert       10 St. Joseph H           57.51      57.28   3 
 17 #  619 DiGiacomo, Ryan     9 Gloucester C           56.01      57.36   3 
 18 #  609 Wills, Trevor      10 Gill-St. Ber           57.90      57.64   3 
 19 # 1769 Watson, Axel       12 Trenton Cath                      57.69   1 
 20 # 1494 Storey, Tavares    12 Roselle Cath                      57.82   2 
 21 # 1703 Wilen, James        9 Timothy Chri           59.97      58.52   2 
 22 #  848 Boyda, Jack        12 Immaculata H           58.59      58.55   2 
 23 #  628 Sullivan, John      9 Gloucester C           59.94      59.58   2 
 24 # 1049 Canny, Tom         12 Mater Dei Pr           56.75      59.59   3 
 25 # 1556 Otto, Evan         12 St. Joseph H                      59.70   2 
 26 # 1574 Cantlon, Evan      11 St. Rose HS                     1:00.82   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  826 Wilkes, Ariyana    12 Holy Spirit            58.79      57.99   4  10   
  2 # 1481 Curry, Aaliyah     12 Roselle Cath         1:00.70    1:00.06   4   8   
  3 # 1135 Bartie, Julia       9 Oak Knoll Sc         1:00.44    1:00.72   4   6   
  4 # 1147 Kenny, Mackenzie   12 Oak Knoll Sc         1:00.91    1:00.83   4   4   
  5 #  598 Johnson, Nicole    11 Gill-St. Ber         1:02.99    1:01.24   3   2   
  6 # 1145 Githens, Nicole    12 Oak Knoll Sc         1:00.59    1:01.34   4   1   
  7 # 1547 Guilford, Corinn   12 St. Joseph H         1:01.70    1:02.38   4 
  8 #  162 Atherley, Rachel   12 Calvary Chri         1:01.86    1:02.57   4 
  9 # 1885 Forrest, Alicia    12 Wildwood Cat         1:02.86    1:02.75   4 
 10 # 1785 O'Kelly, Erica     12 Trinity Hall         1:03.73    1:03.53   3 
 11 # 1691 Dyer, Danielle     10 Timothy Chri         1:04.84    1:03.92   3 
 12 #   85 Mosley, Nina        9 Benedictine          1:04.90    1:04.51   3 
 13 # 1569 Magrini, Sheila    11 St. Rose HS          1:05.39    1:05.01   3 
 14 #  821 Patitucci, Kayla   11 Holy Spirit                     1:05.99   2 
 15 # 1823 Howell, Victoria   10 Wardlaw-Hart         1:06.85    1:07.73   3 
 16 # 1293 Rudolph, Mia        9 Our Lady of          1:09.21    1:09.33   2 
 17 # 1824 Jasti, Lara        10 Wardlaw-Hart         1:09.14    1:09.57   2 
 18 # 1780 Hegel, Sophia       9 Trinity Hall         1:10.58    1:09.81   2 
 19 # 1041 Raimondi, Amanda   11 Mater Dei Pr         1:07.10    1:10.27   3 
 20 # 1037 Manning, Hannah    11 Mater Dei Pr         1:14.75    1:10.65   2 
 21 # 1549 Hamberger, Caitly  12 St. Joseph H                    1:11.09   1 
 22 #  836 Bischoff, Sophia   12 Immaculata H         1:11.91    1:11.10   2 
 23 # 1754 Boyer, Felissah    10 Trenton Cath                    1:15.71   1 
 24 #  601 Zhao, Allison       9 Gill-St. Ber                    1:15.89   1 
 25 #  841 Luger, Taylor      10 Immaculata H         1:21.10    1:19.65   2 
 
Event 25  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               8:26.12    8:10.97   10   
     1) #334 Adams, Max 11              2) #335 Arnold, Justin 11         
     3) #355 Ungvarsky, Michael 12      4) #356 Ungvarsky, Tommy 10       
  2 Sterling HS  'A'                                  8:43.88    8:11.40    8   
     1) #1621 Ejianreh, Cajetan 11      2) #1624 Heredia, Christian 11    
     3) #1627 Jones, Howard 12          4) #1631 Macpherson, Jimmy 12     
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              8:16.00    8:13.61    6   
     1) #1460 Hastie, Bobby 12          2) #1450 Brien, Caleb 10          
     3) #1451 Carnevale, Trey 12        4) #1473 Rychkov, Roman 11        
  4 Manasquan HS  'A'                                 8:12.74    8:15.51    4   
     1) #970 Flood, Colin 10            2) #971 Gilbert, Grant 11         
     3) #974 Kelly, Danny 11            4) #982 Sugrue, Brian 10          
  5 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                          8:30.41    8:17.84    2   
     1) #675 Gess, Derek 10             2) #686 Riddell, Martin 9         
     3) #672 Eisenhower, Greg 10        4) #667 Campiglia, Sean 10        
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                               8:19.80    8:17.85    1   
     1) #1915 Beckford, Jahaad 12       2) #1916 Cooper, Aaron 12         
     3) #1942 Robertson, Joshua 11      4) #1926 Hughes, Malique 12       
  7 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         8:58.04    8:25.57  
     1) #1398 Brzyski, Jarod 11         2) #1409 Hart, Devin 10           
     3) #1416 Pettinato, Nick 12        4) #1395 Brouder, Daniel 9        
  8 West Deptford HS  'A'                             8:34.31    8:30.97  
     1) #1863 Demarest, Kevin 10        2) #1864 Helder, Logan 9          
     3) #1871 Olson, Nick 9             4) #1881 Ward, Ryan 12            
  9 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  8:41.95    8:31.28  
     1) #1192 Dennis, Christian 12      2) #1198 Hassanein, Omar 12       
     3) #1184 Bustos, Leonard 10        4) #1209 Rodriguez, Marc 10       
 10 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             8:20.07    8:38.54  
     1) #47 Aguilar, Gareth 10          2) #62 Kovaly, Nicholas 11        
     3) #64 Moran, Sean 12              4) #73 Scioscio, Joseph 12        
 
Event 26  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              8:03.68    8:04.64   10   
     1) #774 Fillipo, Michael 11        2) #775 Hawkins, Yarayah 9        
     3) #793 Wise, Nuriddin 10          4) #794 Woodward, Ben 10          
  2 Ocean City HS  'A'                                8:18.18    8:09.78    8   
     1) #1259 Davis, Jacob 12           2) #1281 Schmeizer, Jesse 11      
     3) #1283 Short, Paul (Pj) 11       4) #1284 Steele, Ian 12           
  3 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               8:22.25    8:10.70    6   
     1) #530 Kane, Colin 10             2) #533 Mayhew, William 11        
     3) #540 Senatore, Dylan 11         4) #546 Tenenberg, George 11      
  4 Absegami HS  'A'                                  8:17.28    8:17.77    4   
     1) #21 Joga, Keishaun 10           2) #23 Moeng, Oratile 10          
     3) #18 Do, Daniel 12               4) #17 Delgado, Esteban 11        
  5 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           8:32.02    8:28.51    2   
     1) #418 Butler, Jacob 11           2) #425 Girock, Michael 11        
     3) #427 Grooms, Damien 9           4) #443 Vera, Miguel 10           
  6 Deptford HS  'A'                                  8:54.03    8:33.49    1   
     1) #579 Goodwin, D'Shaun 11        2) #580 Guevara, Dominick 12      
     3) #592 Vencius, Josh 11           4) #586 Pierce, Dillon 10         
  7 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:30.30    8:37.08  
     1) #1976 Averhart, Trevon 11       2) #1987 Green, Marquis 11        
     3) #1992 Miller, Darien 12         4) #1977 Bassirou, Ba 11          
  8 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         8:40.69    8:42.35  
     1) #1668 Cantero, Dan 9            2) #1675 Gray, Dylan 12           
     3) #1676 Hunt, Jalen 11            4) #1670 Duca, Matt 10            
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                          9:44.40    9:36.35   10   
     1) #632 Bonnet, Kaitlyn 12         2) #639 Clarke, Casey 11          
     3) #654 Minor, Lilly 11            4) #652 Lynch, Lauren 12          
  2 Sterling HS  'A'                                  9:46.52    9:45.24    8   
     1) #1613 Weitzel, Natalia 11       2) #1601 Coppolino, Madison 11    
     3) #1605 Gonzalez, Saraly 11       4) #1607 Jewell, Leyna 10         
  3 Manasquan HS  'A'                                10:11.19    9:54.99    6   
     1) #952 Cobb, Megan 11             2) #955 Farneti, Gabriella 11     
     3) #959 Nielsen, Brona 12          4) #965 Weber, Grace 10           
  4 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                              10:01.93    9:59.14    4   
     1) #316 Edwards, Madison 11        2) #312 Benites (Torres), Andrea 1
     3) #331 Tumelty, Maura 10          4) #332 Updike, Meredith 9        
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             10:12.20   10:15.46    2   
     1) #1435 Hopkins, Casey 12         2) #1438 Kolbe, Alexis 11         
     3) #1427 Carow, Enlin 12           4) #1445 Radosti, Nicole 11       
  6 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        10:23.76   10:18.82    1   
     1) #1378 Bragen, Katie 12          2) #1379 Brouder, Lily 11         
     3) #1385 Kimak, Sarah 9            4) #1387 Pausz, Rachel 11         
  7 Delran HS  'A'                                   10:49.82   10:24.16  
     1) #451 Bridge, Susan 12           2) #452 Castellano, Kaleigh 11    
     3) #458 Hagmaier, Emily 12         4) #466 Mesisca, Kelly 11         
  8 Middle Twp. HS  'A'                              11:04.17   10:49.92  
     1) #1081 Fiorucci, Emma 12         2) #1080 Donohue, Natalia 12      
     3) #1086 Leonik, Kallie 11         4) #1083 Gimeno, Kathryn 12       
  9 Willingboro HS  'A'                              10:45.79   11:38.47  
     1) #1902 Gayee, Alice 10           2) #1904 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     3) #1899 Deshields, Ayanna 9       4) #1913 Younis, Syedah 9         
 10 Camden HS  'A'                                   11:10.84   11:59.50  
     1) #182 Caulk, Phylicia 9          2) #186 Hightower, Kayla 12       
     3) #191 Pollard, Sanaa 9           4) #195 Webb, Shianah 12          
 
Event 28  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   9:16.57    9:27.86   10   
     1) #1505 Hay, Kayla 11             2) #1506 Heinemann, Grayce 11     
     3) #1517 Warner, Sydny 11          4) #1512 Martin, Kayla 12         
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              9:43.71    9:43.30    8   
     1) #748 Bisicchia, Bianca 10       2) #749 Dean, Gabrielle 9         
     3) #754 Holden, Nia 10             4) #758 Priest, Kalin 11          
  3 Toms River South HS  'A'                          9:53.69    9:46.55    6   
     1) #1729 Tomkowich, Stephanie 10   2) #1726 Roncin, Taylor 12        
     3) #1724 Pollioni, Adria 10        4) #1725 Revaitis, Laura 10       
  4 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         9:49.21    9:51.76    4   
     1) #1655 Hauer, Alexandra 9        2) #1656 Hayes, Zion 11           
     3) #1652 Condell, Alyssa 12        4) #1651 Clark, Alexa 12          
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                              10:11.84    9:59.03    2   
     1) #1955 Hood, Nicole 10           2) #1964 Rouse, Rayven 10         
     3) #1960 Morrison, Alexandria 10   4) #1961 Morton, Grace 9          
  6 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                              10:15.20   10:03.04    1   
     1) #489 Abbott, Pamela 11          2) #501 Hoffman, Haley 9          
     3) #494 Carbonara, Gabby 9         4) #495 Delayo, Maria 12          
  7 Hammonton HS  'A'                                10:11.18   10:07.30  
     1) #702 Finnerty, Brooke 12        2) #707 McFerren, Meagan 12       
     3) #709 Patterson, Riley 11        4) #710 Ranere, Ashley 12         
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                               10:01.30   10:15.89  
     1) #1221 Baker, Michaela 11        2) #1250 Weber, Alexa 11          
     3) #1249 Steele, Meredith 12       4) #1241 McLees, Casey 9          
  9 Absegami HS  'A'                                 10:23.15   10:25.70  
     1) #1 Beaufils, Tatiana 12         2) #5 Lewis, Madeline 11          
     3) #10 Ngo, Kathleen 12            4) #13 Stokes, Sarah 10           
 10 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                         10:18.56   10:32.32  
     1) #297 Wright, Cameron 9          2) #293 Santana, Emily 11         
     3) #292 Santana, Elizabeth 10      4) #296 Williamson, Mirasha 10    
 11 Deptford HS  'A'                                 11:00.89   10:47.40  
     1) #551 Harrison, Jayla 12         2) #556 Mikell, Miala 9           
     3) #559 Schilling, Angelina 9      4) #561 Shute, Sydney 10          
 
Event 29  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                               8:38.24    8:31.10   10   
     1) #1071 Spinelli, John 11         2) #1064 Meskin, John 11          
     3) #1073 Vidal, Justin 11          4) #1065 Osborn, Patrick 10       
  2 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  9:03.66    8:59.11    8   
     1) #1575 Cifelli, Angelo 12        2) #1590 Remail, Luke 10          
     3) #1595 Theobald, Timothy 12      4) #1589 Reilly, Drew 12          
  3 Immaculata HS  'A'                                9:46.15    9:16.82    6   
     1) #852 Harkins, Tj 9              2) #859 Paustian, Michael 11      
     3) #853 Hendrzak, Jack 10          4) #855 Jaskolski, Samuel 9       
  4 Roselle Catholic HS  'A'                          9:19.92    9:27.59    4   
     1) #1485 Argueta, Henry 11         2) #1489 Esteves, Gabriel 10      
     3) #1490 Gabayoyo, Alexsie 11      4) #1492 Norris, Lourd 11         
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                              10:08.00    9:59.99   10   
     1) #824 Sofield, Paige 10          2) #814 Bradberry, Jenna 9        
     3) #818 Goff, Kristy 11            4) #813 Bannan, Angela 10         
  2 Oak Knoll School  'A'                            10:04.09   10:13.73    8   
     1) #1154 Sylva, Antonia 11         2) #1138 Coates, Asher Marie 11   
     3) #1137 Cavaliere, Annalise 10    4) #1152 Porto, Juli 11           
  3 St. Rose HS  'A'                                            10:31.73    6   
     1) #1560 Bunn, Lauren 11           2) #1562 Dailey, Erin 12          
     3) #1564 Haggerty, Jillian 11      4) #1565 Heine, Kirsten 12        
  4 Trinity Hall  'A'                                10:05.71   10:37.46    4   
     1) #1770 Almeida, Olivia 9         2) #1788 Rienzo, Gina 11          
     3) #1781 Mark, Mairead 11          4) #1785 O'Kelly, Erica 12        
  5 Immaculata HS  'A'                               11:30.29   11:02.36    2   
     1) #846 Wehrhahn, Ali 10           2) #842 Makowicz, Carly 10        
     3) #844 Onderko, Caroline 9        4) #845 Rogers, Haley 9           
  6 Benedictine Academy  'A'                                    11:11.22    1   
     1) #79 Horrobin, Tatyana 11        2) #80 Hunt, Sandra 12            
     3) #82 McConway, Meghan 10         4) #89 Ukponu, Ugochukwu 12       
  7 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                              12:31.71   11:50.08  
     1) #1035 Krall, Emma 12            2) #1040 Quigley, Jen 12          
     3) #1046 Yetman, Amanda 11         4) #1041 Raimondi, Amanda 11      
  8 Roselle Catholic HS  'A'                         11:50.30   11:52.19  
     1) #1478 Altamirano, Angela 12     2) #1479 Berrios, Marissa 11      
     3) #1480 Coimbra, Gabby 11         4) #1482 Maita, Michelle 11       
 
Event 71  Girls Discus Throw Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   96 Oguonu, Kasi       11 Bordentown R          108-06     107-05   10   
  2 #  314 Blamon, Prisca     12 Cinnaminson           108-04     101-11    8   
  3 #  990 Copeland, Chariss  12 Manchester T          106-01     100-03    6   
  4 #   44 Wells, Sara        11 Barnegat Twp          100-10     100-01    4   
  5 # 1087 Novsak, Maribeth   12 Middle Twp.            98-07      99-08    2   
  6 #   36 Erskine, Ginalee   11 Barnegat Twp          112-06      97-06    1   
  7 #  365 Bryant, Deriana    10 Collingswood          107-03      96-03  
  8 #  647 Helf, Megan        12 Haddonfield            93-05      93-03  
  9 # 1442 Mastroianni, Tara  10 Robbinsville           91-05      89-02  
 10 # 1907 Marshall, Jeneath  11 Willingboro            88-10      88-00  
 11 # 1444 Pilliteri, Mary    12 Robbinsville           87-09      87-08  
 12 #  216 Duverglas, Juliet   9 Cedar Creek            91-08      87-04  
 13 #  895 Swan, Lilly        12 Lower Cape M           82-06      87-00  
 14 #  446 Adorno, Haylee      9 Delran HS              94-05      86-08  
 15 # 1837 Chiomento, Jessi   10 West Deptfor           96-00      86-02  
 16 #  473 Welcome, Brianna   10 Delran HS                         84-09  
 17 # 1105 Lieberman, Eva      9 Monmouth Reg           91-07      83-10  
 18 #  635 Burns, Megan       11 Haddonfield            91-03      82-11  
 19 #  999 Sharry, Kayleigh   10 Manchester T           79-10      82-05  
 20 #  323 Keck, Elena        10 Cinnaminson            99-07      82-02  
 21 #  474 Williams, Louisa   12 Delran HS                         80-11  
 22 # 1381 Caucino, Tara      11 Pt. Pleasant           76-01      80-01  
 23 # 1426 Byron, Kai         12 Robbinsville          104-11      79-01  
 24 # 1599 Carter, Taylor     12 Sterling HS           105-02      78-08  
 25 # 1089 Sapp, Myesha       10 Middle Twp.            77-06      78-06  
 26 #  193 Smith, Jahmara     10 Camden HS              89-02      78-02  
 27 #  374 Randolph, Kelsey    9 Collingswood           77-00      77-05  
 28 # 1600 Caul, Alijah       10 Sterling HS            82-03      76-10  
 29 #  100 Reeves, Aja         9 Bordentown R           80-00      75-08  
 30 # 1906 Lynch, Esperanza   11 Willingboro            75-07      74-00  
 31 # 1909 Randall, Mya        9 Willingboro                       72-05  
 32 # 1391 Stowe, Melissa     11 Pt. Pleasant           80-02      71-06  
 33 #  956 Hessinger, Collee  12 Manasquan HS           74-08      69-02  
 34 #  957 Kingman, Lizzie    12 Manasquan HS           73-06      68-08  
 35 # 1852 Tamous, Jasmine    10 West Deptfor           76-02      68-01  
 36 # 1085 Kelley, Emily      11 Middle Twp.            65-04      66-03  
 37 #  964 Smith, Kayla       12 Manasquan HS           70-10      65-07  
 38 #  896 Whitten, Sara      12 Lower Cape M           77-06      64-04  
 38 # 1841 Gallo, Laura       12 West Deptfor           72-10      64-04  
 40 #  180 Brittingham, Quaa  10 Camden HS              66-10      58-02  
 41 #  192 Scott, Cyani       10 Camden HS              28-03      46-00  
 
Event 72  Girls Triple Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1433 Fosam, Bonvie      12 Robbinsville        40-00.00   39-06.50   10   
  2 # 1611 Rowe, Janell       12 Sterling HS         37-10.00   37-11.50    8   
  3 #  637 Cao, Cassidy       11 Haddonfield         34-03.50   34-10.00    6   
  4 # 1853 Tigue, Lauren      12 West Deptfor        36-04.00   34-07.00    4   
  5 # 1160 Edwards, Kyla      11 Oakcrest HS         35-02.25   34-00.50    2   
  6 # 1428 Daniel, Aliyah     12 Robbinsville        33-10.00   33-07.50    1   
  7 #  217 Hands, Najah       11 Cedar Creek         33-10.75   32-07.00  
  8 # 1107 Marcouiller, Geor  11 Monmouth Reg        33-03.25   32-04.00  
  9 #  462 Hickey, Jillian    12 Delran HS           33-06.50   32-02.50  
 10 # 1604 Fox, Carly         11 Sterling HS         32-08.75   31-10.00  
 11 #  954 Daughton, Haley    10 Manasquan HS        32-02.25   31-09.50  
 12 #  651 Ljoka, Lana        11 Haddonfield         33-09.50   31-08.50  
 13 #  314 Blamon, Prisca     12 Cinnaminson         34-01.50   31-08.00  
 14 #   42 Picaro, Kylie      11 Barnegat Twp        34-09.00   31-07.50  
 15 #  320 Flynn, Fiona       11 Cinnaminson         34-05.50   31-06.00  
 16 #  194 Smith-Johnson, Ha  12 Camden HS           34-04.25   30-01.00  
 17 #  331 Tumelty, Maura     10 Cinnaminson         31-04.75   29-09.00  
 17 # 1076 Campbell, Maura    12 Middle Twp.         31-06.25   29-09.00  
 19 # 1441 Mann, Siret        11 Robbinsville        28-10.50   29-06.50  
 20 # 1836 Bria, MacKenzie     9 West Deptfor        28-03.75   29-04.00  
 21 #  892 Lafferty, Koryn     9 Lower Cape M        28-08.50   29-01.50  
 22 # 1100 Cazeau, Layna      10 Monmouth Reg        30-10.75   29-00.50  
 23 # 1171 Saddler, Alexis    10 Oakcrest HS                    28-10.00  
 23 # 1170 Rodriguez, Lyanni   9 Oakcrest HS         31-07.00   28-10.00  
 25 #   32 Adorno, Alyssia    12 Barnegat Twp        28-06.00   28-09.50  
 26 # 1099 Anthony, Kayla     10 Monmouth Reg        29-11.25   28-04.00  
 27 #  453 Coldren, Kendal     9 Delran HS           28-08.00   28-00.00  
 28 #  889 Francis, Kalee     11 Lower Cape M        25-03.50   27-02.50  
 29 #  895 Swan, Lilly        12 Lower Cape M        26-05.00   26-09.50  
 30 #  449 Baker, Lydia        9 Delran HS           29-01.00   26-08.50  
 31 # 1835 Blades, Gillian     9 West Deptfor        28-05.75   26-03.00  
 
Event 75  Girls High Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1912 Wilson, Kenady     10 Willingboro          5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 # 1433 Fosam, Bonvie      12 Robbinsville         5-00.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 # 1853 Tigue, Lauren      12 West Deptfor         5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 #  633 Bonnet, Rachel      9 Haddonfield          4-08.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 #   42 Picaro, Kylie      11 Barnegat Twp         4-08.00   J5-00.00    2   
  6 #  220 Tomasello, Sarah   11 Cedar Creek          4-10.00   J5-00.00    1   
  7 #   94 Logiudice, Mariss   9 Bordentown R         4-08.00    4-10.00  
  7 #  363 Ayeni, Precious    11 Collingswood         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  7 # 1611 Rowe, Janell       12 Sterling HS          4-08.00    4-10.00  
 10 #  961 Petrosini, Grace   12 Manasquan HS         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 # 1439 Kovacs, Morgan     11 Robbinsville         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 # 1168 Reaves, Aylia      11 Oakcrest HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 # 1839 Daly, Jasmine      11 West Deptfor         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 #  333 Williams, Tamiya   12 Cinnaminson          4-02.00    4-08.00  
 15 # 1117 Walker, Chyna      11 Monmouth Reg         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 #  994 Gebhart, Giovanna  10 Manchester T         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 #  330 Sobolusky, Daniel  12 Cinnaminson          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 #  453 Coldren, Kendal     9 Delran HS            4-04.00    4-06.00  
 15 #   90 Chellis, Alexandr   9 Bordentown R                    4-06.00  
 15 #  462 Hickey, Jillian    12 Delran HS                       4-06.00  
 15 #  890 Gellura, Talia     11 Lower Cape M                    4-06.00  
 15 #  459 Hamliton, Taylor   10 Delran HS            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- # 1103 Harrell, Dinesty   10 Monmouth Reg                         NH  
 -- # 1165 Long, Unique        9 Oakcrest HS                          NH  
 -- #  642 DeVivo, Dahlia     10 Haddonfield          4-06.00         NH  
 -- #  318 Fest, Taylor       10 Cinnaminson          4-02.00         NH  
 -- #  891 Kelleher, Hannah   10 Lower Cape M         4-08.00         NH  
 -- #  102 Santiago, Ciara    11 Bordentown R         4-02.00         NH  
 -- #  189 Morris, Ja'nayzia  12 Camden HS                            NH  
 -- # 1090 Sparta, Haley      10 Middle Twp.          4-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1102 Gage, Charlotte    10 Monmouth Reg                         NH  
 -- #  893 Pierce, Ava         9 Lower Cape M         4-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1077 Conte, Gia         10 Middle Twp.                          NH  
 
Event 80  Boys Long Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  479 Hall, Charles      12 Delran HS           19-08.00   22-05.75   10   
  2 #  201 Hudson, JaJuan     10 Camden HS           21-07.25   21-07.50    8   
  3 # 1205 Miller, Marques    10 Oakcrest HS         21-00.50   21-04.25    6   
  4 # 1097 Moore, Joshua      12 Middle Twp.         20-09.00   21-01.00    4   
  5 #  476 Bryant-Lopez, Gia  12 Delran HS           19-10.25   20-11.25    2   
  6 # 1945 Turner, O'Ryan     12 Willingboro         19-06.00   20-04.50    1   
  7 # 1362 Corporan, Fidel    11 Pleasantvill        18-08.50   19-11.75  
  7 # 1639 Young, Marquise    12 Sterling HS         19-04.50   19-11.75  
  9 # 1008 Buss, John         12 Manchester T        19-04.25   19-11.50  
 10 #   63 Mauro, Hunter      12 Barnegat Twp        20-02.25   19-11.00  
 11 #  343 Liu, Steven        12 Cinnaminson         19-01.25   19-10.75  
 12 # 1867 Lim, Kenneth       10 West Deptfor        20-03.00   19-07.75  
 13 #  986 Wesley, Antonio    10 Manasquan HS        18-06.75   19-07.50  
 14 # 1199 James-Hearns, Zia  10 Oakcrest HS         18-04.50   19-07.00  
 14 # 1617 Bennett, Gary      11 Sterling HS                    19-07.00  
 14 # 1404 D'Amato, Christia   9 Pt. Pleasant        19-11.50   19-07.00  
 17 # 1620 Deanly, Joel       11 Sterling HS                    19-06.25  
 18 # 1357 Akpan, Augustine   11 Pleasantvill        18-00.00   19-06.00  
 19 # 1361 Callaway, Quanif   11 Pleasantvill        17-09.00   19-04.25  
 20 #  972 Gladden, Justin    11 Manasquan HS        20-00.00   19-03.00  
 21 # 1005 Ali, Tariq         12 Manchester T        19-05.25   19-02.75  
 21 # 1217 Watson, Steffron   10 Oakcrest HS         19-05.25   19-02.75  
 23 #  232 McQueen, Richard    9 Cedar Creek         19-08.50   19-02.25  
 24 #  392 O'Connor, Lawrenc  11 Collingswood        17-10.25   19-01.00  
 25 #  235 Sarraf, Jared      11 Cedar Creek         19-05.75   18-08.50  
 26 #  391 Miles, Sean        12 Collingswood        18-05.00   18-07.50  
 27 #  397 Upshur, Robert     11 Collingswood        19-00.00   18-07.25  
 28 #  484 Palmer-Smith, Nys  11 Delran HS                      18-02.00  
 29 #  207 Rhone, Chad        11 Camden HS                      18-01.75  
 30 # 1465 Lester, Jalen      10 Robbinsville        18-01.25   18-00.50  
 31 #   59 Herod, Joseph      11 Barnegat Twp        19-00.00   17-11.75  
 32 # 1876 Sager, Will         9 West Deptfor        18-06.75   17-10.50  
 33 #   45 Abraham, Juan      11 Barnegat Twp        18-05.25   17-07.00  
 34 # 1415 Morehouse, Mitche   9 Pt. Pleasant        16-04.00   17-01.00  
 35 #  682 Montana, Josh      10 Haddonfield         17-08.25   16-10.00  
 36 # 1128 Pham, Devon         9 Monmouth Reg        16-05.00   16-04.25  
 -- #  206 Pitts, Tawon       12 Camden HS           18-00.50       FOUL  
 -- #  126 Yeboah, Gilbert    11 Bordentown R        16-06.00       FOUL  
 
Event 81  Boys Pole Vault Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1870 Novak, Nick        11 West Deptfor        13-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 # 1185 Carter, Matt       11 Oakcrest HS         12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 #  362 Wood, James        12 Cinnaminson         12-06.00  J12-06.00    6   
  4 #  693 Wolff, Kurt        12 Haddonfield         12-00.00  J12-06.00    3   
  4 # 1196 Goodwin, Christia  11 Oakcrest HS         12-00.00  J12-06.00    3   
  6 #  348 Neuman, Christian  12 Cinnaminson         12-06.00  J12-06.00    1   
  7 # 1941 Richardson, Tim    11 Willingboro          9-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 # 1186 Carter, Myles      10 Oakcrest HS         12-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 # 1628 Klenk, Max         10 Sterling HS         11-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 # 1875 Redrow, Joe        10 West Deptfor        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 #  336 Bearint, Patrick   12 Cinnaminson         11-06.00   12-00.00  
 12 #  226 Flores, Fredy       9 Cedar Creek         10-00.00   11-06.00  
 12 # 1098 Nagle, Gary        11 Middle Twp.         12-00.00   11-06.00  
 14 # 1413 Matt, Moran        11 Pt. Pleasant        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 14 #   63 Mauro, Hunter      12 Barnegat Twp        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 16 #   65 Moreno Vargas, Ca  10 Barnegat Twp         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 # 1414 Morehouse, Aidan    9 Pt. Pleasant                   10-00.00  
 16 #  664 Bateman, Nick      12 Haddonfield         10-06.00   10-00.00  
 16 #  673 Fisher, Alex       12 Haddonfield         10-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 #  228 Kingkiner, Steven  10 Cedar Creek         10-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 #  391 Miles, Sean        12 Collingswood         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 # 1634 Naegele, Chris     10 Sterling HS                    10-00.00  
 16 # 1008 Buss, John         12 Manchester T        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 16 #   69 Pearson, Colby     10 Barnegat Twp         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- #  901 Causey, Khoury     10 Lower Cape M         8-06.00         NH  
 -- #  969 Fallon, Cameron    11 Manasquan HS         9-00.00         NH  
 -- #  897 Berger, Will       11 Lower Cape M        10-06.00         NH  
 -- #  900 Brooker, Gabriel    9 Lower Cape M         8-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1119 Asefa, Nathaniel   11 Monmouth Reg         8-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1411 Langan, Cale       10 Pt. Pleasant         9-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1118 Anagnostis, Nick    9 Monmouth Reg                         NH  
 
Event 83  Boys Javelin Throw Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1097 Moore, Joshua      12 Middle Twp.           177-01     167-02   10   
  2 #  684 Pera, Albert       12 Haddonfield           177-00     165-02    8   
  3 #  352 Stepnowski, Frank  12 Cinnaminson           155-04     163-01    6   
  4 # 1022 Paczesny, Krzyszt  11 Manchester T          150-06     158-02    4   
  5 # 1358 Athill, LaQuai     11 Pleasantvill          155-03     156-01    2   
  6 #  676 Glennon, Seamus    11 Haddonfield           153-11     153-03    1   
  7 # 1629 Leal, Josuel       11 Sterling HS                      151-03  
  8 #   66 Morris, Sean       10 Barnegat Twp          157-05     150-01  
  9 # 1178 Ashiagbor, Manass  11 Oakcrest HS           146-10     143-01  
 10 #  353 Thevanayagam, Dyl  12 Cinnaminson           150-00     142-02  
 11 #  486 Sundermier, Jake   12 Delran HS             136-11     140-01  
 12 #  480 Hunter, Braydon    11 Delran HS              98-10     140-00  
 13 #  669 Carr, Grady        12 Haddonfield           149-02     139-03  
 14 #  354 Torres, Christian  10 Cinnaminson           133-00     139-01  
 15 # 1870 Novak, Nick        11 West Deptfor          144-00     138-02  
 16 # 1637 Thatcher, Matt     12 Sterling HS           118-01     135-05  
 17 #  230 Martinelli, Evan   10 Cedar Creek           140-02     134-08  
 18 #   68 Nolan, Matthew     12 Barnegat Twp          146-01     132-06  
 19 #  902 Cluff, Dennis      11 Lower Cape M          131-03     127-07  
 20 # 1394 Bragen, Chris      12 Pt. Pleasant                     123-08  
 21 # 1873 Pierce, Tim        11 West Deptfor          121-00     118-03  
 22 # 1133 Witkowski, Robert  10 Monmouth Reg          121-03     118-02  
 23 # 1201 Lescano, Carlos    10 Oakcrest HS           132-06     116-08  
 23 # 1461 Hopkins, Henry     10 Robbinsville          122-07     116-08  
 25 # 1936 Murray, Nasir      10 Willingboro           124-04     115-10  
 26 #  903 Kapurelos, Tony    11 Lower Cape M          120-04     112-09  
 27 # 1937 Nah, Albert        11 Willingboro           122-02     111-02  
 28 #  115 Marino, Antonio    11 Bordentown R          117-00     110-06  
 29 # 1182 Bond, Connor       10 Oakcrest HS           118-10     110-01  
 29 # 1372 Stall worth, Bria  10 Pleasantvill          122-06     110-01  
 31 #  977 Mawn, Ian          11 Manasquan HS          101-07     108-06  
 32 # 1364 Foster, Raymond    10 Pleasantvill          109-03     106-06  
 33 # 1393 Bobowski, Joe       9 Pt. Pleasant                     104-01  
 34 #  120 Salera, Joe        10 Bordentown R           98-06     102-06  
 35 # 1467 Maccagnan, Justin  12 Robbinsville          114-07     100-10  
 36 # 1475 Spatola, Arlo      11 Robbinsville                      99-10  
 37 # 1131 Stead, Kennedy     10 Monmouth Reg           95-04      93-08  
 38 #  983 Tito, Damon        12 Manasquan HS           84-03      78-09  
 -- #   55 Ewan, Brian        10 Barnegat Twp          151-03       FOUL  
 
Event 84  Boys Shot Put Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  340 Kobolak, Kamron    11 Cinnaminson         54-03.00   55-06.00   10   
  2 #  346 Medeiros, Mateus   12 Cinnaminson         48-07.00   50-09.75    8   
  3 #  352 Stepnowski, Frank  12 Cinnaminson         53-02.50   50-02.00    6   
  4 #  386 Hunt, Adam         12 Collingswood        47-06.00   49-01.00    4   
  5 #  691 Wade, Tanner       12 Haddonfield         47-09.25   48-09.00    2   
  6 # 1933 McMaster, Justin   12 Willingboro         44-10.25   48-01.00    1   
  7 # 1932 Marcel, Samuel     12 Willingboro         45-02.00   47-03.50  
  8 # 1868 Metz, Bobby        10 West Deptfor        43-10.00   47-01.00  
  9 # 1206 Nichols, Alejandr  12 Oakcrest HS         48-03.25   46-10.00  
 10 #  487 White, Tati        10 Delran HS           45-08.00   45-08.00  
 11 # 1021 Morales, Daniel    11 Manchester T        44-06.50   44-09.00  
 12 #  687 Rivard, Sam        12 Haddonfield         44-06.00   43-09.00  
 13 # 1883 Young, Nehemiah    10 West Deptfor        43-07.00   43-04.00  
 14 #  677 Goldberg, Jack     12 Haddonfield         44-09.50   43-02.00  
 15 # 1019 Lloyd, Jake        12 Manchester T        44-04.00   41-10.25  
 16 # 1869 Milan, Tajmere     10 West Deptfor        43-00.50   41-04.00  
 17 # 1183 Bumpass, Shawn     10 Oakcrest HS         41-00.75   41-03.50  
 18 # 1133 Witkowski, Robert  10 Monmouth Reg        38-11.00   40-04.75  
 19 # 1921 Gibson, Isaiah     11 Willingboro         38-11.00   40-02.50  
 19 # 1635 Price, Lamar       11 Sterling HS         39-06.00   40-02.50  
 21 # 1467 Maccagnan, Justin  12 Robbinsville        39-01.00   39-03.00  
 22 # 1123 Gill, Nick         12 Monmouth Reg        35-05.25   37-11.50  
 23 # 1096 Lopez, Isaac       12 Middle Twp.         36-06.75   37-11.25  
 24 # 1475 Spatola, Arlo      11 Robbinsville        37-05.50   37-07.00  
 25 # 1131 Stead, Kennedy     10 Monmouth Reg        35-00.00   37-00.00  
 26 # 1615 Baylor, Tavis      12 Sterling HS         35-02.00   36-05.50  
 27 # 1622 Goff, Scott        11 Sterling HS                    36-05.00  
 28 #  115 Marino, Antonio    11 Bordentown R        33-02.25   34-02.25  
 
Event 85  Girls Discus Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1957 Johnson, Ciarra    11 Winslow Twp           117-07     112-01   10   
  2 #  703 Gardner, Alexa     11 Hammonton HS          105-03     109-05    8   
  3 #  247 Highland, Christi  12 Central Reg           113-08     107-05    6   
  4 # 1730 Torres, Sashijri   12 Toms River S          103-10     103-06    4   
  5 #   14 Wagner, Annalise   11 Absegami HS           103-07     101-09    2   
  6 #  248 Hogrebe, Tori      12 Central Reg           101-10      99-07    1   
  7 # 1706 Crespo, Lyzette    12 Toms River S           94-06      94-01  
  8 #  870 Horahan, Madison    9 Lacey Twp. H           90-04      91-10  
  9 # 1306 Makar, Elizabeth    9 Pinelands Re          100-04      90-02  
 10 #  138 Parker, Terena      9 Bridgeton HS           82-00      89-11  
 11 #  175 Evans, Christina   11 Camden Co. V           76-10      89-10  
 11 #  516 Thompson, Brinae   10 Delsea Reg.           112-09      89-10  
 13 #  708 Minerva, Dominiqu  12 Hammonton HS           89-01      88-01  
 14 #  133 Jackson, Aleeyah   11 Bridgeton HS           91-01      87-03  
 15 #  564 Williams, Corrin   12 Deptford HS            95-06      87-00  
 16 #  757 Price, Olivia      12 Highland Reg           86-11      85-03  
 17 #  910 Campbell, Courtne  12 Mainland Reg           84-01      84-11  
 18 #    7 Mejia, Nicole      10 Absegami HS            84-02      84-05  
 19 # 1509 Kaiser, Julianna   11 Seneca  HS                        83-03  
 20 #  240 Chiorazzi, Kayla    9 Central Reg            87-01      82-08  
 21 # 1513 Packard, Aubrey     9 Seneca  HS             70-01      82-03  
 22 # 1318 Wuyts, Alison      10 Pinelands Re           77-06      81-11  
 23 # 1498 Dever, Katelyn     12 Seneca  HS             82-06      81-08  
 24 # 1956 Jennings, Adriana  11 Winslow Twp            83-03      81-01  
 25 #  496 Farmer, Dajaenna   11 Delsea Reg.            99-08      79-09  
 26 #  865 Berardo, Caitlin   12 Lacey Twp. H           92-02      79-04  
 27 # 1659 Hooker, Tyiana     10 Timber Creek           68-06      79-00  
 28 # 1731 Wilkins, Ella       9 Toms River S           76-08      76-10  
 29 #  289 Manasary, Madiana   9 Cherry Hill            64-02      75-08  
 30 #  869 Gorrell, Kayla     12 Lacey Twp. H           77-00      75-03  
 31 #  135 King, India        10 Bridgeton HS                      70-01  
 32 #  695 Cohan, Erin        10 Hammonton HS           74-09      69-09  
 33 #  755 Hutchinson, Danie  10 Highland Reg           87-06      69-01  
 34 # 1969 Stanley, Kahliya    9 Winslow Twp            53-09      67-09  
 35 #  414 Valentin, Jayleen  11 Cumberland R           68-04      67-04  
 36 # 1650 Bey, Jayde          9 Timber Creek           82-07      62-02  
 37 #  403 Hemple, Amy        10 Cumberland R                      61-03  
 38 # 1235 Kelly, Angelina    11 Ocean City H           64-01      59-09  
 39 # 1236 Latella, Alyssa    11 Ocean City H           63-04      58-09  
 40 # 1231 Jackson, Alliyah   10 Ocean City H           69-03      58-03  
 41 #  914 Dawkins, Mya       12 Mainland Reg           85-01      58-01  
 42 #  911 Condon, Rachel     11 Mainland Reg           54-04      56-01  
 43 #  562 Smith, Ayana       12 Deptford HS                       55-05  
 44 #  139 Rainner, DonTayia  12 Bridgeton HS                      52-03  
 -- #  504 Jones, Danielle    10 Delsea Reg.            91-09       FOUL  
 -- #  409 Peterson, Asia      9 Cumberland R                       FOUL  
 
Event 86  Girls Triple Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1705 Bivins, Jy'Asia    11 Toms River S        35-08.75   35-06.25   10   
  2 #  413 Thorpe, Martha     12 Cumberland R        35-04.00   35-04.00    8   
  3 #  552 Jones, Jasmin      11 Deptford HS         35-10.50   35-03.25    6   
  4 #    2 Garcia Perez, Ney  12 Absegami HS         36-10.25   35-02.25    4   
  5 # 1653 Davis-Hines, Jani  12 Timber Creek        33-01.50   34-07.25    2   
  6 #  762 Walton, Kayla      11 Highland Reg        33-09.00   34-05.25    1   
  7 #  406 Mosley, Lindzey    12 Cumberland R        34-03.00   33-11.75  
  8 #  706 Massey, Victoria   11 Hammonton HS        34-04.50   33-08.50  
  9 # 1301 Grelak, Susan      11 Pinelands Re        34-05.00   33-03.50  
 10 # 1954 Hess, Maryn        11 Winslow Twp         31-11.00   32-11.00  
 10 # 1244 Rolls, Victoria (  10 Ocean City H        35-06.75   32-11.00  
 12 # 1967 Smart, Ameyah      11 Winslow Twp                    32-06.25  
 13 # 1962 Pitts, Jalissa     10 Winslow Twp         33-06.00   32-04.75  
 14 #  502 Jackson, LaKeira   10 Delsea Reg.         32-02.50   31-02.00  
 15 #  260 Tuzio, Ana         11 Central Reg         32-02.50   31-01.75  
 16 #  932 Thornton, Rachel   12 Mainland Reg        32-09.00   31-01.50  
 17 # 1722 Palmer, Destini    11 Toms River S        31-02.50   30-10.25  
 18 #  415 Williams, Jade     10 Cumberland R        31-04.00   30-06.75  
 19 # 1246 Sacco, Emma         9 Ocean City H        30-05.75   30-05.75  
 20 #  711 Rolax, Laniya      11 Hammonton HS        28-10.50   29-08.00  
 21 #  256 Nardini, Ellianna  10 Central Reg         30-08.75   29-05.75  
 22 #  291 Neal, Neylan       10 Cherry Hill         28-07.00   29-01.75  
 23 # 1717 Loveday, Dynasty    9 Toms River S        29-06.00   29-00.50  
 24 #  258 Quick, Savannah     9 Central Reg         30-09.75   28-11.00  
 25 # 1503 Hagmayer, Elizabe  12 Seneca  HS          29-02.75   28-05.00  
 26 #  919 Gatley, Jillian    10 Mainland Reg        29-01.00   28-02.75  
 27 # 1296 Conway, Calyn      10 Pinelands Re        28-07.75   27-11.25  
 
Event 89  Girls High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1658 Hooker, Tierra      9 Timber Creek         5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 # 1970 Tobias, Tionna     10 Winslow Twp          5-02.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 # 1664 Starnes, Kai       12 Timber Creek         5-06.00   J5-04.00    6   
  4 # 1719 Meise, Madison     12 Toms River S         5-04.00   J5-04.00    4   
  5 # 1252 Wright, Rachel     12 Ocean City H         5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  6 # 1500 Foley, Susann      11 Seneca  HS           5-02.00   J5-02.00    1   
  7 # 1962 Pitts, Jalissa     10 Winslow Twp          4-08.00    5-00.00  
  8 # 1704 Baranyay, Lauren   12 Toms River S         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  8 #  751 Dupree, Brianna    10 Highland Reg         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 #  509 Morales, Mercedes  11 Delsea Reg.          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 10 #  706 Massey, Victoria   11 Hammonton HS         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 12 #  925 Lombardo, Nicole   11 Mainland Reg         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 13 #  410 Rozier, JaBria     11 Cumberland R                    4-08.00  
 14 #  926 Nguyen, Alyssa     12 Mainland Reg         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 -- #    8 Miller, Kayla      12 Absegami HS          4-10.00         NH  
 -- #  254 Matullo, Megan     10 Central Reg          4-08.00         NH  
 -- # 2005 Bush, Tierah       12 Woodrow Wils         4-06.00         NH  
 -- #  407 Muniz, Chloe       10 Cumberland R         4-02.00         NH  
 -- #  503 Jackson, Sarah      9 Delsea Reg.          4-04.00         NH  
 -- #  256 Nardini, Ellianna  10 Central Reg          4-08.00         NH  
 -- # 1246 Sacco, Emma         9 Ocean City H         4-10.00         NH  
 -- #  704 King, Neuchatel    12 Hammonton HS         4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 94  Boys Long Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  521 Burnett, Khaliel   11 Delsea Reg.         21-11.00   21-08.00   10   
  2 #  275 Kelly, Andrew      12 Central Reg         21-03.25   21-06.25    8   
  3 #  526 Grady, Keon        11 Delsea Reg.         22-05.75   21-03.50    6   
  4 #  262 Banks, Jonathan    11 Central Reg         21-09.75   21-03.25    4   
  5 #  578 Fox-Ballard, Tavo  12 Deptford HS         18-04.00   20-10.25    2   
  6 #  571 Davis, Jahmeer     11 Deptford HS         20-04.75   20-08.75    1   
  7 #   15 Andy, Ifreke       12 Absegami HS         21-00.00   20-07.00  
  8 # 1684 Oglesby, Keion     12 Timber Creek                   20-02.50  
  9 # 1269 Lubrano, Luciano   12 Ocean City H        21-05.00   20-01.25  
  9 #  739 Murray, Dayquan    11 Hammonton HS        20-03.50   20-01.25  
 11 #  877 Breen, Dylan       11 Lacey Twp. H        20-11.00   19-11.75  
 12 #  159 Williams, Basil    11 Bridgeton HS        21-04.25   19-10.00  
 13 # 1814 Relos, Julian      10 Triton Reg.         19-00.50   19-05.25  
 14 #  789 Smith, Sage        11 Highland Reg        20-06.75   19-02.00  
 15 #  584 Lowber, Jahaud     12 Deptford HS         17-10.50   19-01.50  
 16 # 2014 Young, Diquese     11 Woodrow Wils        19-06.00   18-10.75  
 17 #  782 Parham, Brendan    10 Highland Reg        18-07.00   18-10.50  
 17 #  791 Walters, Jalin     10 Highland Reg        19-03.50   18-10.50  
 19 # 2011 Motley, De'Andre   12 Woodrow Wils        19-00.50   18-08.75  
 20 #  151 Malloy, Josiah     12 Bridgeton HS        18-10.00   18-07.00  
 21 # 1689 Still, Tarheeb      9 Timber Creek                   18-06.50  
 21 #  305 Parks, Sameer      12 Cherry Hill         20-04.75   18-06.50  
 21 # 1285 Tocci-Rodgers, Ja   9 Ocean City H                   18-06.50  
 24 #  263 Clyburn, Joshua     9 Central Reg         19-05.75   18-05.75  
 24 #  432 Jones, La'Mark     11 Cumberland R        18-08.25   18-05.75  
 24 # 1997 Stanley, Eriq      12 Winslow Twp         18-00.50   18-05.75  
 27 # 1525 Hastie, Kaden      10 Seneca  HS          18-11.50   18-04.75  
 28 # 1999 Timmons, Reshaun   11 Winslow Twp         18-00.25   18-04.50  
 29 #  145 DeShields, Solomo   9 Bridgeton HS        18-07.50   18-03.50  
 30 #  882 Higgins, Zachary   10 Lacey Twp. H        14-08.00   18-00.50  
 31 #  727 Galletta, William   9 Hammonton HS        18-03.00   18-00.00  
 32 #  542 Singletary, Ron     9 Delsea Reg.                    17-06.50  
 33 # 1339 Sunderman, Caden   11 Pinelands Re        17-01.75   17-06.00  
 34 #  439 Russell, Tyrell     9 Cumberland R        18-08.50   17-03.50  
 35 #  726 Effinger, Anthony  11 Hammonton HS                   17-00.25  
 -- #  300 Cuss, Juan          9 Cherry Hill                        FOUL  
 -- # 1533 Miller, Chris       9 Seneca  HS          18-01.00       FOUL  
 -- # 1988 Johnson, Kameron   11 Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
 
Event 95  Boys Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  271 Holland, Keith     12 Central Reg         14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 #  537 Petriello, Nick    11 Delsea Reg.         12-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 #  535 Morales, Nico       9 Delsea Reg.         12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 #  943 Mansi, Nick        12 Mainland Reg        12-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  5 # 1274 Oteri, Nick        11 Ocean City H        11-00.00   11-06.00    2   
  6 #  277 Sepulveda, Joseph  12 Central Reg         12-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  7 #  728 Gardner, Robert    10 Hammonton HS        10-00.00  J11-00.00  
  8 # 1687 Rossi, Nicolas     11 Timber Creek        11-06.00  J11-00.00  
  9 #  736 McBrearty, Luke    10 Hammonton HS        11-06.00  J11-00.00  
 10 # 1276 Pearce, Aidan       9 Ocean City H        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 #  945 Mucciarone, Micha  12 Mainland Reg        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 #  529 Jillard, Ryan      10 Delsea Reg.         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 #  426 Grant, Christophe  10 Cumberland R        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 # 1810 Goraj, Jonathon    11 Triton Reg.         10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 #  594 Wallace, Anthony   11 Deptford HS         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 -- # 1678 Jones, Peyton      10 Timber Creek                         NH  
 -- # 1341 Zamora, Tim         9 Pinelands Re                         NH  
 -- # 1976 Averhart, Trevon   11 Winslow Twp          9-06.00         NH  
 -- #  720 Cicatiello, David  10 Hammonton HS         9-00.00         NH  
 -- #  942 Madrid, Erik       12 Mainland Reg                         NH  
 -- #  429 Hernandez, Darine  10 Cumberland R        10-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1337 Schano, Nick       11 Pinelands Re        10-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1322 Demmerle, Tyler     9 Pinelands Re        10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 97  Boys Javelin Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1672 Georgiou, Alexand  12 Timber Creek          188-00     189-04   10   
  2 # 1266 Jernee, Steven     12 Ocean City H          191-05     189-00    8   
  3 #   22 Juniewicz, Craig   11 Absegami HS           168-11     169-11    6   
  4 # 1336 Richardson, Brenn  11 Pinelands Re          147-02     154-00    4   
  5 # 1540 Schubert-Brown, L  11 Seneca  HS            150-08     150-06    2   
  6 # 1321 Casiao, Sean       12 Pinelands Re          141-04     148-09    1   
  7 #  178 Johnson, Isaiah    11 Camden Co. V          144-00     147-00  
  8 #  538 Poisker, Colin     10 Delsea Reg.           137-00     139-06  
  9 #  520 Borguet, Aidan     10 Delsea Reg.           138-08     135-08  
 10 #  147 Grandison, Saheed  11 Bridgeton HS          124-06     130-03  
 11 # 2008 Hill, Marcqui      12 Woodrow Wils                     129-00  
 12 #  298 ashlock, xavier    11 Cherry Hill                      128-00  
 13 #  583 Jaggers, Don       12 Deptford HS           125-07     123-06  
 14 # 1268 Larkin, Keith      11 Ocean City H          140-11     121-02  
 15 #  431 Jenkins, Anthony   11 Cumberland R          122-10     119-05  
 16 # 1521 Corona, Anthony     9 Seneca  HS            123-05     119-03  
 17 #  591 Taylor, Keith      12 Deptford HS           115-05     117-09  
 18 # 1994 Purvis, John       10 Winslow Twp           116-08     116-10  
 19 #  779 Mahoney, Preston   11 Highland Reg          118-10     116-08  
 20 # 1330 Milano, Chris      10 Pinelands Re          118-02     115-09  
 21 # 1270 MacDonald, Camero  10 Ocean City H          115-08     115-04  
 22 #  440 Sheppard, Derrick  10 Cumberland R          105-11     114-00  
 23 # 1541 Straw, Brady        9 Seneca  HS             87-05     111-03  
 24 #  776 Heim, Steve        11 Highland Reg          117-09     111-00  
 25 # 1748 Sanders, Robert    11 Toms River S          108-08     109-10  
 26 #  437 Robinson, Rae       9 Cumberland R                     105-05  
 27 #  719 Chaney, Dalton      9 Hammonton HS          108-11     100-00  
 28 #  154 Reaves, Robert     12 Bridgeton HS           90-10      88-00  
 29 # 1996 Singh, Rajvir      12 Winslow Twp            58-11      85-10  
 30 #  161 Williams, Robert   10 Bridgeton HS           67-05      58-06  
 
Event 98  Boys Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1750 Stueber, Todd      12 Toms River S        60-03.00   64-09.50   10   
  2 #  525 Goldsborough, Bil  11 Delsea Reg.         55-06.50   56-05.50    8   
  3 #  744 Vega, Jon          12 Hammonton HS        54-02.00   51-01.25    6   
  4 #  543 Sneathen, Will     11 Delsea Reg.         51-01.00   50-10.25    4   
  5 #  304 Hernandez, Lorenz  12 Cherry Hill         49-06.50   50-00.75    2   
  6 #  158 Valdez, Alejandro  11 Bridgeton HS        49-00.50   49-07.25    1   
  7 # 1682 Miller, Dexter     12 Timber Creek        47-05.50   48-05.75  
  8 # 1744 Guthridge, Izaiah  11 Toms River S        46-02.50   47-00.50  
  9 #  788 Sanders, Daejaun   11 Highland Reg        48-09.00   47-00.00  
 10 #  434 Kent, Demetrius    11 Cumberland R        47-06.00   46-00.75  
 11 # 1266 Jernee, Steven     12 Ocean City H        46-03.25   45-10.75  
 12 # 1995 Quigley, Connor    10 Winslow Twp         42-10.50   44-07.50  
 13 #  149 Jones, Turine      11 Bridgeton HS        44-10.75   44-06.50  
 14 # 1984 Chukwuocha, Kenne  12 Winslow Twp                    43-10.25  
 15 # 1278 Rice, Jimmy        11 Ocean City H        40-04.75   43-06.75  
 16 # 1326 Makar, Jonathan    10 Pinelands Re        43-03.75   43-01.25  
 17 #  735 Lomax, Ryan        11 Hammonton HS        42-01.00   43-00.50  
 18 #  538 Poisker, Colin     10 Delsea Reg.         44-02.75   43-00.00  
 19 # 1542 Wenger, Paulie     12 Seneca  HS          42-07.50   42-08.00  
 20 # 1520 Brown, Patrick     12 Seneca  HS          37-00.75   42-06.50  
 21 # 1324 Lucas, Jacob       10 Pinelands Re        40-01.00   42-04.50  
 22 # 1994 Purvis, John       10 Winslow Twp         46-01.25   42-02.75  
 23 #  883 Lapinski, George   11 Lacey Twp. H        39-03.00   41-11.00  
 24 # 1685 Polk, Daeshaun     10 Timber Creek        41-00.00   40-03.00  
 25 #  595 Wenig, Damon       11 Deptford HS         40-10.00   39-06.50  
 26 #  582 Hawkins, Nieem     12 Deptford HS         44-05.75   39-04.00  
 27 #  423 Dunn, Bryce        11 Cumberland R        43-06.00   39-01.50  
 28 #  881 Grant, Jonathan    12 Lacey Twp. H        36-11.50   39-00.00  
 29 # 1536 Pepe, Joey         11 Seneca  HS          39-05.50   38-01.75  
 30 # 1742 Florio, Nick       11 Toms River S        38-06.50   36-08.00  
 31 #  746 Villari, Frank     12 Hammonton HS        34-11.75   35-08.00  
 32 #  787 Randall, Raekwon   12 Highland Reg        39-08.25   35-07.50  
 33 # 1320 Camacho, Drew      11 Pinelands Re        38-05.25   34-02.00  
 -- #  770 Council, Orlando   12 Highland Reg        49-01.00       FOUL  
 
Event 99  Girls Discus Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1570 Preckajlo, Alexan  12 St. Rose HS           121-00     123-04   10   
  2 # 1141 Dolan, Emily       11 Oak Knoll Sc          102-06     100-01    8   
  3 #   76 Chisolm, Laeuna    12 Benedictine            97-06      97-01    6   
  4 # 1819 Burney, Aaliah     11 Wardlaw-Hart           90-01      93-00    4   
  5 #  614 Hiester, Samantha  12 Gloucester C           88-10      92-01    2   
  6 # 1031 DeSimone, Paige    12 Mater Dei Pr           74-05      91-04    1   
  7 # 1043 Stimpson, Cassidy  12 Mater Dei Pr           86-06      86-01  
  8 # 1484 Uchuno, Tochi      12 Roselle Cath           84-05      82-09  
  9 # 1136 Borys, Laura       11 Oak Knoll Sc           80-02      81-09  
 10 # 1153 Spies, Morgan      11 Oak Knoll Sc           79-09      77-05  
 11 #  823 Rivera, Julia      11 Holy Spirit                       76-07  
 12 #  820 Mack, Ariana        9 Holy Spirit                       73-06  
 13 # 1757 Labissiere, Angie  12 Trenton Cath                      69-02  
 14 #  825 Thompson, Lauren   11 Holy Spirit                       63-11  
 15 #  600 Phiansunthon, Eri  12 Gill-St. Ber           77-09      63-04  
 16 # 1032 Grano, Katelyn     11 Mater Dei Pr           49-07      60-08  
 17 # 1694 Ruta, Jolie        12 Timothy Chri           61-07      59-03  
 18 # 1695 Smith, Khatia      10 Timothy Chri           59-09      56-07  
 19 # 1886 McCoy, Emma        11 Wildwood Cat           71-01      54-02  
 20 # 1561 Coan, Kayla        12 St. Rose HS            71-01      54-00  
 21 # 1566 Jordan, Fiona      10 St. Rose HS            50-00      51-06  
 22 # 1786 O'Kelly, Kelsey    10 Trinity Hall           56-11      46-11  
 
Event 100  Girls Triple Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   86 Munroe, Selena     10 Benedictine         33-09.00   33-08.75   10   
  2 #  795 Darata, Rachel     11 Holy Cross H        32-00.50   33-03.25    8   
  3 #   89 Ukponu, Ugochukwu  12 Benedictine         33-03.50   32-09.50    6   
  4 # 1758 Maddox, Wisdom      9 Trenton Cath                   32-06.25    4   
  5 # 1696 Stuhl, Hannah      10 Timothy Chri        31-05.00   32-03.75    2   
  6 # 1151 Porto, Jodi         9 Oak Knoll Sc        30-00.25   32-00.50    1   
  7 #   77 Gant, Ameiyah       9 Benedictine         33-00.00   31-09.25  
  8 # 1154 Sylva, Antonia     11 Oak Knoll Sc        29-07.50   31-03.00  
  9 # 1148 Leuthner, Emma     11 Oak Knoll Sc        31-05.50   30-11.25  
 10 # 1690 Chang, Grace       12 Timothy Chri        32-10.00   30-07.50  
 11 # 1693 Oduro, Elizabeth   10 Timothy Chri        32-09.50   30-05.50  
 12 #  163 Gonzalez, Madelin  11 Calvary Chri        29-10.50   30-05.00  
 13 # 1042 Reash, Faith       12 Mater Dei Pr        29-07.00   29-02.75  
 14 # 1034 Hourican, Carolin  12 Mater Dei Pr        29-00.50   28-11.25  
 15 # 1567 Lawson, Megan      12 St. Rose HS         29-06.00   28-05.25  
 16 # 1030 Connors, Andrea    11 Mater Dei Pr        27-09.50   25-08.75  
 -- # 1563 Doran, Kristen     11 St. Rose HS                        FOUL  
 
Event 103  Girls High Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  615 McGonigle, Meghan  11 Gloucester C         4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 # 1564 Haggerty, Jillian  11 St. Rose HS          4-10.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 # 1694 Ruta, Jolie        12 Timothy Chri         5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 # 1139 DeSantis, Julia    11 Oak Knoll Sc         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 # 1150 Morton, Paige       9 Oak Knoll Sc         4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 # 1569 Magrini, Sheila    11 St. Rose HS          4-08.00   J4-08.00    0.50
  6 # 1141 Dolan, Emily       11 Oak Knoll Sc         4-08.00   J4-08.00    0.50
  8 # 1778 Francese, Riley     9 Trinity Hall         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  8 #   77 Gant, Ameiyah       9 Benedictine          4-10.00    4-06.00  
  8 # 1045 Williams, Jillian  11 Mater Dei Pr         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 #  163 Gonzalez, Madelin  11 Calvary Chri         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 -- # 1755 Flunder, Avian     12 Trenton Cath                         NH  
 -- # 1779 Gardner, Maya       9 Trinity Hall         4-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1777 Devine, Samantha    9 Trinity Hall         4-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1293 Rudolph, Mia        9 Our Lady of                          NH  
 -- # 1294 Viviani, Hope      11 Our Lady of                          NH  
 -- # 1142 Donahue, Avery      9 Oak Knoll Sc         4-04.00         NH  
 -- # 1567 Lawson, Megan      12 St. Rose HS          4-04.00         NH  
 -- # 1566 Jordan, Fiona      10 St. Rose HS                          NH  
 
Event 108  Boys Long Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1892 Fields, Charles    11 Wildwood Cat        20-11.50   21-10.00   10   
  2 # 1889 Coyle, Rakim       11 Wildwood Cat        20-00.00   21-09.00    8   
  3 # 1062 McClain, Isaiah    11 Mater Dei Pr        19-01.50   20-09.00    6   
  4 # 1700 Oduro, Michael     12 Timothy Chri        20-10.00   20-08.75    4   
  5 # 1762 Diagouraga, Moham  11 Trenton Cath                   20-01.50    2   
  6 # 1760 Boima, Masfort     11 Trenton Cath                   20-00.25    1   
  7 # 1831 Nader, Kevin       11 Wardlaw-Hart        20-00.00   19-04.75  
  8 #  168 Cumberbatch, Josi  11 Calvary Chri        16-02.00   19-02.25  
  9 #  621 Giordano, Nick     11 Gloucester C        19-06.00   19-00.50  
 10 # 1584 McKeown, Connor    11 St. Rose HS         19-00.75   18-09.00  
 10 #  172 Shevchenko, Alex   11 Calvary Chri        18-10.00   18-09.00  
 12 # 1573 Breuche, Sean      12 St. Rose HS         18-03.50   18-03.25  
 13 # 1058 Laux, Ray          12 Mater Dei Pr        18-01.50   18-00.75  
 14 # 1495 Thomas, Nicholi    11 Roselle Cath        18-03.00   17-10.50  
 15 # 1048 Allegretta, Steve  12 Mater Dei Pr        17-09.50   17-09.25  
 16 # 1494 Storey, Tavares    12 Roselle Cath        16-09.00   17-09.00  
 17 # 1581 Jurlina, Peter     11 St. Rose HS         17-04.50   17-05.50  
 18 #  630 Ward, Aidan        11 Gloucester C        16-00.50   16-04.75  
 -- #  625 Roscioli, Jarred    9 Gloucester C                       FOUL  
 -- # 1423 Oladeji, Olukayod  10 Ranney Schoo        16-08.00       FOUL  
 -- #  853 Hendrzak, Jack     10 Immaculata H                       FOUL  
 
Event 109  Boys Pole Vault NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1051 Chaney, Atom       11 Mater Dei Pr         9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 # 1048 Allegretta, Steve  12 Mater Dei Pr         9-00.00   J9-06.00    8   
  3 # 1573 Breuche, Sean      12 St. Rose HS          8-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 # 1591 Riozzi-Bodine, Ch   9 St. Rose HS          9-00.00   J9-00.00    4   
  5 # 1589 Reilly, Drew       12 St. Rose HS          8-06.00    8-00.00    2   
 
Event 111  Boys Javelin Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  827 Antonucci, Cade    12 Holy Spirit           198-00     183-02   10   
  2 # 1581 Jurlina, Peter     11 St. Rose HS           150-00     149-05    8   
  3 # 1060 Lino, Luke         12 Mater Dei Pr          136-00     144-08    6   
  4 #  809 Malone, Jonathan   11 Holy Cross H          139-00     141-09    4   
  5 #  169 Errichetti, Noah   12 Calvary Chri          151-07     135-02    2   
  6 # 1052 Closs, John        11 Mater Dei Pr          105-07     117-03    1   
  7 #  618 Bucceroni, Emilio  11 Gloucester C          127-07     115-09  
  8 # 1070 Rodriguez, Mario   12 Mater Dei Pr          116-10     113-03  
  9 #  631 Ward, Sean         12 Gloucester C           94-08     113-01  
 10 #  173 Smith, Matt        10 Calvary Chri          125-04     112-10  
 11 # 1698 Kokosinski, Pierc  11 Timothy Chri          132-04     112-04  
 12 #  830 Cobel, Kyle        11 Holy Spirit           124-04     107-07  
 13 #  602 Crystal, Nate      12 Gill-St. Ber          109-02      97-10  
 14 # 1580 Jorgensen, Paul    11 St. Rose HS            90-09      93-03  
 15 #  604 Feldman, Jack      10 Gill-St. Ber          112-01      88-00  
 
Event 112  Boys Shot Put NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  606 Licata, C.J.       11 Gill-St. Ber        60-02.00   61-08.50   10   
  2 # 1578 Huisman, Andrew    12 St. Rose HS         59-10.50   59-06.75    8   
  3 #  827 Antonucci, Cade    12 Holy Spirit         59-05.25   55-08.00    6   
  4 # 1061 Mastro, Shane      12 Mater Dei Pr        51-10.00   53-03.75    4   
  5 # 1579 Jordan, Garrett    12 St. Rose HS         41-01.00   45-05.00    2   
  6 # 1070 Rodriguez, Mario   12 Mater Dei Pr        41-01.50   43-09.50    1   
  7 # 1551 Collins, Darius    12 St. Joseph H        38-06.50   41-06.50  
  8 #  169 Errichetti, Noah   12 Calvary Chri        39-00.50   41-02.50  
  9 # 1057 Gorman, Pat        11 Mater Dei Pr        38-09.00   40-05.00  
 10 #  627 Stetser, Andrew    11 Gloucester C        38-09.50   39-03.50  
 11 #  604 Feldman, Jack      10 Gill-St. Ber        34-02.00   37-00.25  
 12 # 1761 Bryant, Najee      12 Trenton Cath                   36-07.25  
 13 # 1496 Williams, Elijah   12 Roselle Cath        35-10.75   36-01.25  
 14 #  605 Giordano, Mark     10 Gill-St. Ber        34-02.00   34-03.00  
 15 # 1698 Kokosinski, Pierc  11 Timothy Chri        35-09.75   33-09.50  
 16 # 1027 Ondande, David     11 Marist HS           33-01.00   32-05.00  
 17 #  833 Ensley, Carter      9 Holy Spirit         36-01.25   30-11.00  
 18 #  622 Laphlan, Jim        9 Gloucester C                   30-06.25  
 19 # 1550 Clayton, Keith     11 St. Joseph H        30-00.50   30-06.00  
 20 # 1593 Tencza, Daniel      9 St. Rose HS         30-07.50   22-11.75  
 
               Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sterling HS                 66        2) Robbinsville HS            26   
    3) Haddonfield Mem. HS         21        4) Cinnaminson HS             17   
    5) Bordentown Reg. HS          16        6) Manasquan HS               12   
    7) Camden HS                   10        7) Pleasantville HS           10   
    7) West Deptford HS            10        7) Collingswood HS            10   
    7) Willingboro HS              10       12) Middle Twp. HS              8   
   13) Barnegat Twp. HS             7       14) Manchester Twp HS           6   
   14) Monmouth Reg. HS             6       16) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS        5   
   16) Delran HS                    5       18) Oakcrest HS                 2   
   19) Cedar Creek HS               1                                           
 
               Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winslow Twp HS              63        2) Toms River South HS        30   
    3) Timber Creek Reg. HS        29        4) Absegami HS                24   
    5) Seneca  HS                  23        6) Delsea Reg. HS             17   
    7) Mainland Reg.HS             12        8) Highland Reg HS            10   
    9) Hammonton HS                 8        9) Cumberland Reg. HS          8   
   11) Central Reg HS               7       12) Deptford HS                 6   
   12) Woodrow Wilson HS            6       14) Ocean City HS               5   
 
                 Women - NPB - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Knoll School            61.50     2) Benedictine Academy        33   
    3) St. Rose HS                 30.50     4) Holy Spirit HS             30   
    5) Roselle Catholic HS         14        5) Timothy Christian School   14   
    7) Gloucester Catholic HS      12        8) Wildwood Catholic HS       10   
    8) Our Lady of Mercy Academy   10       10) Holy Cross HS               8   
   11) Trenton Catholic Academy     6       11) Trinity Hall                6   
   13) Calvary Christian            4       13) Wardlaw-Hartridge School    4   
   15) Immaculata HS                2       15) Gill-St. Bernard's School   2   
   17) Mater Dei Prep               1                                           
 
                Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cinnaminson HS              53        2) Haddonfield Mem. HS        28   
    3) Camden HS                   26        4) Sterling HS                20   
    4) Oakcrest HS                 20        6) Willingboro HS             18   
    7) Barnegat Twp. HS            16        8) Delran HS                  14   
    8) Middle Twp. HS              14       10) Pleasantville HS           12   
   11) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS        11       12) Manasquan HS               10   
   12) West Deptford HS            10       12) Cedar Creek HS             10   
   15) Robbinsville HS              9       16) Collingswood HS             4   
   16) Manchester Twp HS            4                                           
 
                Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Reg. HS              66        2) Central Reg HS             30   
    3) Timber Creek Reg. HS        26        3) Highland Reg HS            26   
    5) Deptford HS                 25        5) Ocean City HS              25   
    7) Hammonton HS                12        8) Absegami HS                10   
    8) Winslow Twp HS              10        8) Toms River South HS        10   
   11) Bridgeton HS                 9       12) Cumberland Reg. HS          6   
   12) Lacey Twp. HS                6       12) Cherry Hill West HS         6   
   15) Pinelands Reg. HS            5       16) Mainland Reg.HS             4   
   17) Seneca  HS                   2       18) Triton Reg. HS              1   
 
                  Men - NPB - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei Prep              76        2) St. Rose HS                46   
    3) Wildwood Catholic HS        36        4) Holy Spirit HS             28   
    5) Gill-St. Bernard's School   20        6) Immaculata HS              16   
    7) Trenton Catholic Academy    12        7) Holy Cross HS              12   
    9) Calvary Christian           10       10) Roselle Catholic HS         8   
   11) Wardlaw-Hartridge School     7       12) Timothy Christian School    4