8/21– Haddon Twp Track and Field Camp


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/21/2017 09:27 PM
                  Haddon Twp Track and Field Camp - 8/21/2017                  
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1410 Carfagno, Michael   M Haddon Twp T                      14.47   7 
  2 # 1328 Cunha, Kaitlyn      W Haddon Twp T                      14.73   6 
  3 # 1354 Layton, Isabella    W Haddon Twp T                      15.25   7 
  4 # 1304 Agnew, Kacie        W Haddon Twp T                      15.36   7 
  5 # 1347 Knorr, Daniel       M Haddon Twp T                      15.92   5 
  6 # 1395 Smith, Amanda       W Haddon Twp T                      16.26   7 
  7 # 1368 Mcgarrigel, Jack    M Haddon Twp T                      16.28   3 
  8 # 1317 Bonsall, Aidan      M Haddon Twp T                      16.45   4 
  9 # 1359 Madjeska, Abigail   W Haddon Twp T                      16.53   5 
 10 # 1369 Mcgarrigel, Lucy    W Haddon Twp T                      16.60   4 
 11 # 1314 Blake, Jada         W Haddon Twp T                      16.97   6 
 12 # 1315 Boberg, Brett       M Haddon Twp T                      17.36   3 
 13 # 1370 McGary, Jessica     W Haddon Twp T                      17.38   4 
 14 # 1401 Trefz, Emilia       W Haddon Twp T                      17.49   5 
 15 # 1319 Callahan, Kyle      M Haddon Twp T                      17.64   5 
 16 # 1338 Gmaz, Karly         W Haddon Twp T                      18.18   2 
 17 # 1336 George, Grace       W Haddon Twp T                      18.42   3 
 18 # 1394 smith, catherine    W Haddon Twp T                      18.50   6 
 19 # 1372 McIlvaine, Robert   M Haddon Twp T                      18.73   3 
 20 # 1411 mcgarrigel, quinn   M Haddon Twp T                      18.86   1 
 21 # 1399 Strimel, James      M Haddon Twp T                      19.01   1 
 22 # 1329 Curran, Aidan       M Haddon Twp T                      19.30   3 
 23 # 1366 McDonald, Liam      M Haddon Twp T                      19.31   3 
 24 # 1324 Collins, Camille    W Haddon Twp T                      19.35   2 
 25 # 1406 Wesner, Liam        M Haddon Twp T                      19.46   2 
 26 # 1353 Layton, Gabriel     M Haddon Twp T                      19.74   5 
 27 # 1371 McIlvaine, Daniel   M Haddon Twp T                      19.86   1 
 28 # 1367 McDonald, Brody     M Haddon Twp T                      19.94   4 
 29 # 1378 Reinking, Elliot    M Haddon Twp T                      20.11   4 
 30 # 1313 Billingsley, Hayd   M Haddon Twp T                      20.21   2 
 31 # 1301 Aaron, Jacob        M Haddon Twp T                      20.82   1 
 32 # 1407 Wesner, Jack        M Haddon Twp T                      20.84   5 
 33 # 1339 Gordon, William     M Haddon Twp T                      21.31   4 
 34 # 1358 Madjeska, Alexis    W Haddon Twp T                      21.39   2 
 35 # 1376 Pursglove, Ryan     M Haddon Twp T                      21.81   1 
 36 # 1398 Starnes, Summer     W Haddon Twp T                      22.35   1 
 37 # 1305 Anderer, Josephin   W Haddon Twp T                      22.42   2 
 
Event 2  Mixed 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1375 Overbeck, Luke      M Haddon Twp T                    2:36.36  
      1:16.79 (1:16.79)  2:36.36 (1:19.58)
  2 # 1357 Lex, Meghan         W Haddon Twp T                    3:02.84  
      1:29.34 (1:29.34)  3:02.84 (1:33.50)
  3 # 1348 Knorr, Georgia      W Haddon Twp T                    3:11.47  
      1:33.40 (1:33.40)  3:11.47 (1:38.07)
  4 # 1337 George, Jacob       M Haddon Twp T                    3:21.55  
      1:38.44 (1:38.44)  3:21.55 (1:43.12)
  5 # 1374 Mills, Henry        M Haddon Twp T                    3:27.87  
      1:45.78 (1:45.78)  3:27.87 (1:42.09)
  6 # 1372 McIlvaine, Robert   M Haddon Twp T                    3:37.75  
      1:52.25 (1:52.25)  3:37.75 (1:45.50)
  7 # 1339 Gordon, William     M Haddon Twp T                    3:43.24  
      1:54.91 (1:54.91)  3:43.24 (1:48.33)
  8 # 1407 Wesner, Jack        M Haddon Twp T                    3:51.55  
      1:59.60 (1:59.60)  3:51.55 (1:51.96)
  9 # 1366 McDonald, Liam      M Haddon Twp T                    4:09.83  
      1:55.55 (1:55.55)  4:09.83 (2:14.29)
 
Event 3  Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1395 Smith, Amanda       W Haddon Twp T                      21.75   3 
  2 # 1410 Carfagno, Michael   M Haddon Twp T                      21.78   4 
  3 # 1369 Mcgarrigel, Lucy    W Haddon Twp T                      22.73   2 
  4 # 1314 Blake, Jada         W Haddon Twp T                      23.69   3 
  5 # 1370 McGary, Jessica     W Haddon Twp T                      25.98   2 
  6 # 1337 George, Jacob       M Haddon Twp T                      26.05   1 
  7 # 1329 Curran, Aidan       M Haddon Twp T                      26.64   1 
  8 # 1319 Callahan, Kyle      M Haddon Twp T                      29.33   4 
  9 # 1305 Anderer, Josephin   W Haddon Twp T                      30.17   2 
 10 # 1374 Mills, Henry        M Haddon Twp T                      44.36   1 
 
Event 4  Mixed 50 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1301 Aaron, Jacob        M Haddon Twp T                      11.16   4 
  2 # 1315 Boberg, Brett       M Haddon Twp T                      11.70   3 
  3 # 1316 Boberg, Jake        M Haddon Twp T                      12.59   3 
  4 # 1411 mcgarrigel, quinn   M Haddon Twp T                      12.70   1 
  5 # 1399 Strimel, James      M Haddon Twp T                      12.73   3 
  5 # 1371 McIlvaine, Daniel   M Haddon Twp T                      12.73   2 
  7 # 1401 Trefz, Emilia       W Haddon Twp T                      12.78   7 
  8 # 1338 Gmaz, Karly         W Haddon Twp T                      12.79   5 
  9 # 1324 Collins, Camille    W Haddon Twp T                      12.90   2 
 10 # 1394 smith, catherine    W Haddon Twp T                      13.04   7 
 11 # 1329 Curran, Aidan       M Haddon Twp T                      13.91   5 
 12 # 1407 Wesner, Jack        M Haddon Twp T                      14.15   6 
 13 # 1342 Jones, Desmond      M Haddon Twp T                      14.92   2 
 14 # 1305 Anderer, Josephin   W Haddon Twp T                      15.13   1 
 15 # 1309 Ayer, Colin         M Haddon Twp T                      15.71   6 
 16 # 1317 Bonsall, Aidan      M Haddon Twp T                      16.07   4 
 17 # 1398 Starnes, Summer     W Haddon Twp T                      16.82   1 
 18 # 1406 Wesner, Liam        M Haddon Twp T                      18.31   4 
 19 # 1376 Pursglove, Ryan     M Haddon Twp T                      38.65   5 
 
Event 5  Mixed 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1395 Smith, Amanda       W Haddon Twp T                    1:20.25   2 
  2 # 1357 Lex, Meghan         W Haddon Twp T                    1:21.93   2 
  3 # 1359 Madjeska, Abigail   W Haddon Twp T                    1:29.74   2 
  4 # 1329 Curran, Aidan       M Haddon Twp T                    1:31.40   1 
  5 # 1347 Knorr, Daniel       M Haddon Twp T                    1:34.03   2 
  6 # 1314 Blake, Jada         W Haddon Twp T                    1:40.24   2 
  7 # 1313 Billingsley, Hayd   M Haddon Twp T                    1:43.32   1 
  8 # 1319 Callahan, Kyle      M Haddon Twp T                    1:46.45   2 
  9 # 1301 Aaron, Jacob        M Haddon Twp T                    1:47.17   1 
 10 # 1407 Wesner, Jack        M Haddon Twp T                    1:49.26   2 
 11 # 1371 McIlvaine, Daniel   M Haddon Twp T                    1:50.24   1 
 12 # 1324 Collins, Camille    W Haddon Twp T                    1:54.68   1 
 13 # 1367 McDonald, Brody     M Haddon Twp T                    1:54.95   2 
 14 # 1374 Mills, Henry        M Haddon Twp T                    2:10.57   2 
 15 # 1376 Pursglove, Ryan     M Haddon Twp T                    3:01.76   1 
 
Event 6  Mixed 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1375 Overbeck, Luke      M Haddon Twp T                    5:46.38  
      1:23.70 (1:23.70)  2:53.31 (1:29.62)  4:22.44 (1:29.13)  5:46.38 (1:23.95)
  2 # 1348 Knorr, Georgia      W Haddon Twp T                    7:29.97  
      1:43.83 (1:43.83)  3:43.93 (2:00.11)  5:42.94 (1:59.02)  7:29.97 (1:47.03)
  3 # 1339 Gordon, William     M Haddon Twp T                    8:25.02  
      2:06.12 (2:06.12)  4:19.63 (2:13.51)  6:24.85 (2:05.22)  8:25.02 (2:00.18)
  4 # 1367 McDonald, Brody     M Haddon Twp T                    9:10.64  
      2:06.73 (2:06.73)  4:26.22 (2:19.49)  6:53.66 (2:27.45)  9:10.64 (2:16.99)
  5 # 1374 Mills, Henry        M Haddon Twp T                    9:21.62  
      2:10.42 (2:10.42)  4:30.16 (2:19.74)  7:14.99 (2:44.83)  9:21.62 (2:06.63)
 
Event 7  Mixed 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1304 Agnew, Kacie        W Haddon Twp T                      33.08   3 
  2 # 1395 Smith, Amanda       W Haddon Twp T                      35.09   3 
  3 # 1368 Mcgarrigel, Jack    M Haddon Twp T                      36.10   2 
  4 # 1337 George, Jacob       M Haddon Twp T                      40.23   3 
  5 # 1319 Callahan, Kyle      M Haddon Twp T                      41.14   3 
  6 # 1372 McIlvaine, Robert   M Haddon Twp T                      41.20   1 
  7 # 1329 Curran, Aidan       M Haddon Twp T                      42.18   2 
  8 # 1406 Wesner, Liam        M Haddon Twp T                      42.69   1 
  9 # 1313 Billingsley, Hayd   M Haddon Twp T                      43.57   1 
 10 # 1336 George, Grace       W Haddon Twp T                      44.34   3 
 11 # 1338 Gmaz, Karly         W Haddon Twp T                      46.17   2 
 12 # 1371 McIlvaine, Daniel   M Haddon Twp T                      49.95   1 
 13 # 1358 Madjeska, Alexis    W Haddon Twp T                      50.50   2 
 14 # 1398 Starnes, Summer     W Haddon Twp T                      53.48   1 
 15 # 1309 Ayer, Colin         M Haddon Twp T                      58.76   1 
 
Event 8  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp Track Camp  'A'                                   1:02.80  
     1) #1354 Layton, Isabella          2) #1402 Trefz, Riley             
     3) #1348 Knorr, Georgia            4) #1304 Agnew, Kacie             
  2 Haddon Twp Track Camp  'B'                                   1:08.50  
     1) #1411 mcgarrigel, quinn         2) #1369 Mcgarrigel, Lucy         
     3) #1370 McGary, Jessica           4) #1368 Mcgarrigel, Jack         
  3 Haddon Twp Track Camp  'C'                                   1:11.20  
     1) #1359 Madjeska, Abigail         2) #1394 smith, catherine         
     3) #1336 George, Grace             4) #1401 Trefz, Emilia            
  4 Haddon Twp Track Camp  'D'                                   1:12.10  
     1) #1337 George, Jacob             2) #1378 Reinking, Elliot         
     3) #1353 Layton, Gabriel           4) #1347 Knorr, Daniel            
  5 Haddon Twp Track Camp  'E'                                   1:14.20  
     1) #1319 Callahan, Kyle            2) #1398 Starnes, Summer          
     3) #1395 Smith, Amanda             4)                                
  6 Haddon Twp Track Camp  'F'                                   1:19.80  
     1) #1399 Strimel, James            2) #1371 McIlvaine, Daniel        
     3) #1374 Mills, Henry              4) #1372 McIlvaine, Robert        
  7 Haddon Twp Track Camp  'G'                                   1:25.40  
     1) #1313 Billingsley, Hayden       2) #1366 McDonald, Liam           
     3) #1367 McDonald, Brody           4) #1309 Ayer, Colin              
 
Event 9  Mixed Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1304 Agnew, Kacie        W Haddon Twp T                   11-11.00  
      7-01  11-01  11-11         
  2 # 1328 Cunha, Kaitlyn      W Haddon Twp T                   11-04.00  
      9-08  10-00  11-04         
  3 # 1402 Trefz, Riley        W Haddon Twp T                   11-02.00  
      11-02  9-00  11-01         
  4 # 1395 Smith, Amanda       W Haddon Twp T                   10-03.00  
      8-08  10-03  9-03         
  5 # 1347 Knorr, Daniel       M Haddon Twp T                   10-01.00  
      10-01  9-09  9-10         
  6 # 1337 George, Jacob       M Haddon Twp T                    9-11.00  
      9-05  8-04  9-11         
  7 # 1314 Blake, Jada         W Haddon Twp T                    9-10.00  
      9-01  8-02  9-10         
  8 # 1370 McGary, Jessica     W Haddon Twp T                    9-05.00  
      9-00  9-05  8-05         
  9 # 1359 Madjeska, Abigail   W Haddon Twp T                    9-00.00  
      8-11  9-00  9-00         
 10 # 1368 Mcgarrigel, Jack    M Haddon Twp T                   J9-00.00  
      8-04  9-00  8-06         
 11 # 1356 Lex, Kate           W Haddon Twp T                    8-11.00  
      7-01  8-11  7-01           
 12 # 1401 Trefz, Emilia       W Haddon Twp T                    8-07.00  
      8-07  7-11  7-11         
 13 # 1329 Curran, Aidan       M Haddon Twp T                    8-00.00  
      6-03  8-00  7-08         
 14 # 1378 Reinking, Elliot    M Haddon Twp T                   J8-00.00  
      8-00  7-00  6-09         
 15 # 1324 Collins, Camille    W Haddon Twp T                   J8-00.00  
      8-00  7-00            
 16 # 1338 Gmaz, Karly         W Haddon Twp T                    7-08.00  
      6-00  7-08  7-00         
 17 # 1353 Layton, Gabriel     M Haddon Twp T                    7-03.00  
      7-03  5-00  6-04         
 18 # 1394 smith, catherine    W Haddon Twp T                    7-01.00  
      7-01  7-00  5-06         
 19 # 1316 Boberg, Jake        M Haddon Twp T                    7-00.00  
      5-00  7-00  5-06         
 20 # 1336 George, Grace       W Haddon Twp T                    6-09.00  
      6-06  6-09            
 21 # 1358 Madjeska, Alexis    W Haddon Twp T                    6-01.00  
      6-00  6-01  6-00         
 22 # 1371 McIlvaine, Daniel   M Haddon Twp T                   J6-01.00  
      6-01  5-08  5-00         
 23 # 1399 Strimel, James      M Haddon Twp T                   J6-01.00  
      6-01    x             
 24 # 1406 Wesner, Liam        M Haddon Twp T                    6-00.00  
      6-00  5-00            
 25 # 1342 Jones, Desmond      M Haddon Twp T                    5-09.00  
      5-02  5-09  5-04         
 26 # 1313 Billingsley, Hayd   M Haddon Twp T                    5-07.00  
      5-07  5-00  2-00         
 27 # 1398 Starnes, Summer     W Haddon Twp T                    5-05.00  
      4-03  5-05  5-00         
 
Event 10  Mixed High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1328 Cunha, Kaitlyn      W Haddon Twp T                    4-08.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1410 Carfagno, Michael   M Haddon Twp T                    4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1369 Mcgarrigel, Lucy    W Haddon Twp T                    4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1375 Overbeck, Luke      M Haddon Twp T                   J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1314 Blake, Jada         W Haddon Twp T                   J4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1354 Layton, Isabella    W Haddon Twp T                    3-10.00  
     3-10 
        O 
  7 # 1317 Bonsall, Aidan      M Haddon Twp T                   J3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1368 Mcgarrigel, Jack    M Haddon Twp T                   J3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 # 1402 Trefz, Riley        W Haddon Twp T                   J3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    P  XXX 
 10 # 1309 Ayer, Colin         M Haddon Twp T                    3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 # 1337 George, Jacob       M Haddon Twp T                    3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 # 1370 McGary, Jessica     W Haddon Twp T                    3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 # 1338 Gmaz, Karly         W Haddon Twp T                    3-04.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 1315 Boberg, Brett       M Haddon Twp T                   J3-04.00  
     3-04 3-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 # 1358 Madjeska, Alexis    W Haddon Twp T                    3-02.00  
     3-02 3-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 1398 Starnes, Summer     W Haddon Twp T                         NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1399 Strimel, James      M Haddon Twp T                         NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1374 Mills, Henry        M Haddon Twp T                         NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1378 Reinking, Elliot    M Haddon Twp T                         NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1353 Layton, Gabriel     M Haddon Twp T                         NH  
     3-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Mixed Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1375 Overbeck, Luke      M Haddon Twp T                      61-00  
      56-00  59-00  61-00         
  2 # 1315 Boberg, Brett       M Haddon Twp T                      41-00  
      41-00  35-00  41-00         
  3 # 1339 Gordon, William     M Haddon Twp T                      34-00  
      31-00  26-00  34-00         
  4 # 1336 George, Grace       W Haddon Twp T                      27-00  
      23-00  27-00  25-00         
  4 # 1358 Madjeska, Alexis    W Haddon Twp T                      27-00  
      25-00  20-00  27-00           
  6 # 1305 Anderer, Josephin   W Haddon Twp T                      23-00  
      19-00  23-00  21-00         
 
Event 12  Mixed Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1395 Smith, Amanda       W Haddon Twp T                   34-00.00  
      33-00  31-00  34-00         
  2 # 1353 Layton, Gabriel     M Haddon Twp T                   23-00.00  
      20-00  FOUL  23-00         
  3 # 1315 Boberg, Brett       M Haddon Twp T                   20-00.00  
      17-00  20-00  19-00         
  4 # 1372 McIlvaine, Robert   M Haddon Twp T                  J20-00.00  
      2-00  18-00  20-00         
  5 # 1316 Boberg, Jake        M Haddon Twp T                   17-00.00  
      13-00  13-00  17-00         
  6 # 1309 Ayer, Colin         M Haddon Twp T                   15-00.00  
      14-00  15-00  13-00           
 
Event 13  Mixed Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1347 Knorr, Daniel       M Haddon Twp T                      52-00  
      40-00  44-00  52-00         
  2 # 1304 Agnew, Kacie        W Haddon Twp T                      48-00  
      40-00  45-00  48-00         
  3 # 1315 Boberg, Brett       M Haddon Twp T                      45-00  
      40-00  45-00  45-00         
  4 # 1369 Mcgarrigel, Lucy    W Haddon Twp T                      38-00  
      32-00  38-00  30-00         
  5 # 1353 Layton, Gabriel     M Haddon Twp T                      35-00  
      15-00  27-00  35-00         
  6 # 1339 Gordon, William     M Haddon Twp T                      32-00  
      32-00  25-00  27-00           
  7 # 1370 McGary, Jessica     W Haddon Twp T                      30-00  
      22-00  27-00  30-00         
  8 # 1342 Jones, Desmond      M Haddon Twp T                     J30-00  
      25-00  30-00  25-00         
  9 # 1316 Boberg, Jake        M Haddon Twp T                     J30-00  
      21-00  30-00  25-00         
 10 # 1358 Madjeska, Alexis    W Haddon Twp T                     J30-00  
      20-00  21-00  30-00         
 11 # 1378 Reinking, Elliot    M Haddon Twp T                      27-00  
      27-00  27-00  27-00         
 12 # 1372 McIlvaine, Robert   M Haddon Twp T                      25-00  
      17-00  20-00  25-00         
 13 # 1324 Collins, Camille    W Haddon Twp T                      22-00  
      20-00  20-00  22-00