7/22– Morey’s Pier Beach Mile

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/22/2017 01:10 PM
                        Morey's Beach Mile - 7/22/2017                         
                                 Moorey's Pier                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 19&U 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  125 Ruppert, Carly     18 Williamstown, NJ                6:20.06   6 
  2 #   70 Hussey, Lauren     17 Hillsdale, NJ                   6:31.22   6 
  3 #  153 Thorn, Megan       17 River Vale, NJ                  6:31.49   6 
  4 #   61 Guastella, Marlo   17 RiverVale, NJ                   6:31.76   6 
  5 #  164 Woolery, Samantha  14 Media, PA                       6:54.18   4 
  6 #    3 Aversa, Carlee     14 Oaklyn, NJ                      7:11.75   6 
  7 #   67 Hoppman, Megan     12 Reading, PA                     7:27.25   7 
  8 #  120 Reid, Lauren       14 Canonsburg, PA                  7:44.54   5 
  9 #  158 Vas, Kylene        13 Canonsburg, PA                  7:45.02   5 
 10 #  128 Ruppert, Morgan    16 Williamstown, NJ                8:05.45   7 
 11 #    4 Aversa, Giavonne   14 Oaklyn, NJ                      8:09.67   7 
 12 #   26 Daut, Samantha     13 Bensalem, PA                    8:15.88  10 
 13 #  121 Richardson, Ella   13 Bensalem, PA                    8:16.26  10 
 14 #    2 Albrecht, Christi  17 Vineland, NJ                    8:16.98  10 
 15 #  146 Stark, Laura       10 Hillsdale, NJ                   8:28.73  14 
 16 #   27 Daut, Sydney        8 Bensalem, PA                    8:51.26  10 
 17 #   46 Friedlander, Elli  12 Mohnton, PA                     9:15.36  10 
 18 #   76 Kearns, Shannon     8 West Pittston, PA               9:27.30  11 
 19 #   59 Gross, Justine     10 New Tripoli, PA                 9:29.26  14 
 20 #  124 Roscoe, Olivia     10 Feasterville, PA                9:35.43  11 
 21 #  102 McGinniss, Maggie  12 Fstrvl Trvose, PA               9:36.50  11 
 22 #  100 McGinniss, Erin    15 Fstrvl Trvose, PA               9:40.64  11 
 23 #   92 Logeren, Aerianna   2 Atco, NJ                        9:42.13  11 
 24 #   31 Denno, Molly       14 Collegeville, PA                9:48.79  12 
 25 #   77 Kennedy, Francesc   9 Bellmawr, NJ                   10:10.19   8 
 26 #   32 DiGiacomo, Katie   13 Audubon, NJ                    10:10.44   8 
 27 #  105 Meade, Loriana     12 Williamstown, NJ               11:00.55  12 
 28 #  140 Simoneau, Rylee     8 Pompton Lakes, NJ              11:15.17  12 
 
Event 7  Women 20-29 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  157 Tronco, Sarah      29 Absecon, NJ                     6:05.55   4 
  2 #  116 Petrelli, Brittan  23 Loves Park, IL                  7:04.61   4 
  3 #   84 Koblosh, Christin  29 Loves Park, IL                  7:44.00   5 
  4 #  160 Wadsworth, Donna   29 Boston, MA                      8:59.67  10 
  5 #    5 Bell, Brittany     28 Bound Brook, NJ                 9:02.49  10 
  6 #  130 Saporito, Stephan  29 Jamestown, NY                   9:36.49   8 
 
Event 7  Women 30-39 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   98 McCabe, Kaitlyn    31 Brick, NJ                       6:30.01   4 
  2 #   17 Christian, Cather  33 Brooklyn, NY                    7:11.87   4 
  3 #  112 Murphy, Heather    32 oaklyn, NJ                      8:09.37   7 
  4 #  137 Simoneau, Carrie   38 Pompton Lakes, NJ               9:25.13  10 
  5 #   93 Logeren, Deborah   39 Atco, NJ                        9:42.51  11 
  6 #   71 Indelicato, Patri  34 Philadelphia, PA                9:59.79  12 
 
Event 7  Women 40-49 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   53 Geissler, Lori     49 River Vale, NJ                  8:03.01   9 
  2 #   91 Livingston, Gwen   41 Medford, NJ                     8:40.85   8 
  3 #   30 Denno, Jessica     44 Wildwood, PA                    8:45.09  10 
  4 #  147 Stark, Linda       43 Hillsdale, NJ                   9:24.66  14 
  5 #   39 Dunn, Maureen      41 Concord, NH                     9:39.41  15 
  6 #   25 Daut, Dottie       48 Bensalem, PA                    9:43.58  11 
  7 #   69 Hoppman, Tabitha   49 Reading, PA                     9:56.79  12 
  8 #   86 Lewis, Dawn        48 Galloway, NJ                   10:11.18  12 
  9 #   47 Gainard, Joann     44 Kingston, PA                   10:58.17  12 
 10 #  104 Meade, Lorelle     43 Williamstown, NJ               11:02.25  12 
 11 #  127 Ruppert, Michele   48 Williamstown, NJ               11:18.23  12 
 12 #   75 Kearns, Molly      40 West Pittston, PA              11:26.31  12 
 
Event 7  Women 50-59 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   51 Galante, Karen     52 Skippack, PA                    9:19.28  10 
  2 #   85 Laino-Pepper, Lis  54 Ramsey, NJ                      9:28.10  11 
  3 #  119 Reid, Kathy        54 Canonsburg, PA                  9:29.62  11 
  4 #  114 Ott, Michelle      50 Fleetwood, PA                  16:44.92  13 
 
Event 7  Men 19&U 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   34 Dilcher, Damien    18 Brick, NJ                       4:23.21   2  10   
  2 #   80 Kenny, Tyler       17 Blauvelt, NY                    4:48.90   2   8   
  3 #   52 Garcia, Adam       19 Brick, NJ                       4:53.55   2   6   
  4 #  136 Senkier, Jonathan  16 Mickleton, NJ                   5:28.29   2   3   
  5 #   87 Lewis, Raymond     16 Galloway, NJ                    5:29.02   4   2   
  6 #  163 Woolery, Michael   11 Media, PA                       5:46.65   2 
  7 #   50 Galante, Eric      15 Skippack, PA                    5:59.78   9 
  8 #   49 Galante, Brandon   15 Skippack, PA                    6:07.16   9 
  9 #  103 Meade, Joe         15 Williamstown, NJ                6:07.71   9 
 10 #   66 Hanson, Nick       16 Eagleville, PA                  6:13.48   2 
 11 #   28 Denbo, Ben         16 Williamstown, NJ                6:17.22   6 
 12 #   96 Madero, Nick       18 Williamstown, NJ                6:17.54   6 
 13 #  129 Sanchirico, Neil   14 Haddon township, NJ             6:28.45   6 
 14 #  123 Roscoe, Ethan      14 Feasterville, PA                6:28.71   9 
 15 #  156 Torcini, Mike      16 Eagleville, PA                  6:30.43   3 
 16 #   35 Donnelly, Aidan    15 Haddon Hgts, NJ                 7:12.26   6 
 17 #   73 Kearns, Brady      10 West Pittston, PA               7:20.23   4 
 18 #   79 Kenny, Ryan        17 Blauvelt, NY                    7:25.85   7 
 19 #   88 Livingston, Blake  10 Medford, NJ                     7:35.34   7 
 20 #   97 Mascolo, Matthew   14 Haddon Hgts, NJ                 7:47.75   7 
 21 #  162 Warren, Nate       14 Haddon Heights, NJ              7:51.72   7 
 22 #  159 Vitale, luca       16 New York, NY                    7:58.09   7 
 23 #   38 Dunn, Kevin        10 Concord, NH                     8:11.37  15 
 24 #   89 Livingston, Bryce   7 Medford, NJ                     8:40.54   7 
 25 #  145 Stark, Johnny       9 Hillsdale, NJ                   9:01.73  14 
 26 #   41 Dunn, Sean          7 Concord, NH                     9:40.01  15 
 27 #  122 Roscoe, Alayna      9 Feasterville, PA                9:47.66  11 
 28 #   12 brosen, jake        7 berkeley heights, N            11:27.24  13 
 29 #    1 Acevedo, Juan      19 Bridgeton, NJ                  11:34.63  13 
 30 #   29 Denno, Grant       11 Collegeville, PA               11:59.39  13 
 31 #  138 Simoneau, Jacob     3 Pompton Lakes, NJ              15:28.85  13 
 32 #  113 Nolen, Joseph      16 Feasterville, PA               55:55.55   1 
 
Event 7  Men 20-29 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   78 Kenny, Alex        20 Blauvelt, NY                    5:41.97   2 
  2 #  115 Pepper, Robert     23 Ramsey, NJ                      5:55.96   2 
  3 #   81 Klawiter, Alex     27 Bound Brook, NJ                 6:09.51   9 
  4 #   48 Gainard, Kyle      22 Kingston, PA                    7:20.51   5 
 
Event 7  Men 30-39 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   54 Gloria, Robert     39 Morristown, NJ                  5:04.56   2   5   
  2 #   45 Foster, Bryan      33 Brick, NJ                       5:32.45   4 
  3 #  148 Stief, Christophe  32 Sewell, NJ                      6:11.11   4 
  4 #  139 Simoneau, Jon      39 Pompton Lakes, NJ               6:15.82   2 
  5 #  111 Monaco, Ray        37 Philadelphia, PA                8:13.36   9 
  6 #   64 Habina, Thomas     36 Blackwood, NJ                   9:35.43  15 
 
Event 7  Men 40-49 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   90 Livingston, Derek  42 Medford, NJ                     5:22.34   9   4   
  2 #   99 McEnroe, Douglas   42 Stony Point, NY                 5:29.67  14   1   
  3 #  126 Ruppert, George    47 Williamstown, NJ                7:22.08   6 
  4 #   74 Kearns, Matt       41 Exeter, PA                      8:06.40   9 
  5 #   11 brosen, donald     49 berkeley heights, N            11:26.76  13 
 
Event 7  Men 50-59 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   83 Klein, Mark        55 Frederick, MD                   6:36.56   4 
  2 #   68 Hoppman, Rick      50 Reading, PA                     8:07.21   9 
  3 #   20 Cooper, Jim        58 Ridley Park, PA                 8:56.91   8 
 
Event 7  Men 60-69 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   19 Coleman, Ty        69 Va Bch, VA                      9:33.33   8