5/11–Atlantic County Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 07:29 AM
                   Atlantic County Championships - 5/11/2017                   
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  859 Johnson, Kierston     Oakcrest HS            12.10      12.79q  4 
  2 #  955 Clark, Rebekah        Pleasantvill           12.57      12.93q  2 
  3 #  705 Assongba, Yvette      Mainland Reg           12.77      12.94q  2 
  4 #   15 Garcia Perez, Ney     Absegami HS            12.70      13.00q  1 
  5 #  324 Alvarez, Ajae         Egg Harbor T           12.50      13.03q  3 
  6 #  521 Carr, Allyssa         Hammonton HS           13.30      13.42q  1 
  7 #  113 Harris-Bell, Mori     Atlantic Cit           13.38      13.44q  1 
  8 #  759 Santiago, Gabriel     Mainland Reg           13.25      13.45q  2 
  9 #  541 King, Neuchatel       Hammonton HS           13.00      13.46   3 
 10 #  748 Nguyen, Alyssa        Mainland Reg           12.61      13.50   1 
 11 #  567 Small, Cintia         Hammonton HS           13.50      13.64   4 
 12 #  246 Hands, Najah          Cedar Creek            13.44      13.66   3 
 13 # 1076 Guilford, Corinn      St. Joseph H           13.49      13.68   4 
 14 #  374 Laramore, Jadyn       Egg Harbor T           13.44      13.76   2 
 15 #    3 Algarin, Dreana       Absegami HS            13.10      14.00   4 
 16 #  381 Magruder, Siani       Egg Harbor T           13.65      14.02   1 
 17 #  193 Murphy, Chaunice      Buena Reg. H           13.79      14.13   2 
 18 # 1073 Craig, Olivia         St. Joseph H           13.10      14.26   3 
 19 #  968 Rojas, Anna           Pleasantvill                      14.33   4 
 20 #  850 Doughty, Summer       Oakcrest HS            13.60      14.34   2 
 21 #  971 Spence, Teneya        Pleasantvill           14.53      14.58   3 
 22 #  865 Newsome, Jasmine      Oakcrest HS            13.60      14.63   1 
 23 # 1078 Hamberger, Caitly     St. Joseph H                      15.19   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  955 Clark, Rebekah        Pleasantvill           12.93      12.75   10   
  2 #   15 Garcia Perez, Ney     Absegami HS            13.00      12.76    8   
  3 #  324 Alvarez, Ajae         Egg Harbor T           13.03      12.80    6   
  4 #  859 Johnson, Kierston     Oakcrest HS            12.79      12.81    4   
  5 #  705 Assongba, Yvette      Mainland Reg           12.94      12.89    2   
  6 #  759 Santiago, Gabriel     Mainland Reg           13.45      13.26    1   
  7 #  521 Carr, Allyssa         Hammonton HS           13.42      13.36  
  8 #  113 Harris-Bell, Mori     Atlantic Cit           13.44      14.15  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  955 Clark, Rebekah        Pleasantvill           25.81      26.14   4  10   
  2 #  705 Assongba, Yvette      Mainland Reg           26.51      26.22   4   8   
  3 #  753 Pedrick, Claire       Mainland Reg                      26.46   1   6   
  4 #   15 Garcia Perez, Ney     Absegami HS            26.54      26.50   4   4   
  5 #  324 Alvarez, Ajae         Egg Harbor T           25.59      26.65   4   2   
  6 #  398 Pechacek, Cindy       Egg Harbor T           27.68      27.48   4   1   
  7 # 1076 Guilford, Corinn      St. Joseph H           27.84      27.87   3 
  8 #  859 Johnson, Kierston     Oakcrest HS            26.70      27.93   4 
  9 #  521 Carr, Allyssa         Hammonton HS           27.80      28.13   3 
 10 #  330 Barney, Madison       Egg Harbor T           28.00      28.15   3 
 11 #  713 Broux, Ava            Mainland Reg                      28.26   1 
 12 #  246 Hands, Najah          Cedar Creek            28.45      28.32   3 
 13 #  193 Murphy, Chaunice      Buena Reg. H           28.00      28.57   3 
 14 #  195 Picconi, Cameron      Buena Reg. H           27.50      28.74   4 
 15 #  525 Colon, Desiree        Hammonton HS           27.72      28.82   3 
 16 #  869 Rodriguez, Lyanni     Oakcrest HS            28.20      28.96   3 
 17 #  113 Harris-Bell, Mori     Atlantic Cit           27.81      29.05   3 
 18 # 1073 Craig, Olivia         St. Joseph H           27.23      29.60   4 
 19 #  972 Turner, Kazminah      Pleasantvill                      29.78   1 
 20 #  106 Barksdale, Ky’A     Atlantic Cit           30.08      30.09   2 
 21 #    3 Algarin, Dreana       Absegami HS            29.00      30.60   2 
 22 #  860 Jones, Tajirah        Oakcrest HS            30.00      31.22   2 
 23 # 1078 Hamberger, Caitly     St. Joseph H                      31.50   2 
 24 #  959 Jones, Latoya         Pleasantvill                      31.68   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  753 Pedrick, Claire       Mainland Reg           59.95      59.16   3  10   
  2 #  324 Alvarez, Ajae         Egg Harbor T           58.07    1:00.88   3   8   
  3 #  955 Clark, Rebekah        Pleasantvill         1:00.03    1:01.49   3   6   
  4 # 1076 Guilford, Corinn      St. Joseph H         1:01.80    1:02.86   3   4   
  5 #  852 Edwards, Kyla         Oakcrest HS          1:01.75    1:03.42   3   2   
  6 #  356 Germann, Gabriell     Egg Harbor T         1:01.51    1:03.71   3   1   
  7 #   35 Pollino, Angelina     Absegami HS          1:03.00    1:04.41   3 
  8 #  106 Barksdale, Ky’A     Atlantic Cit         1:07.03    1:04.46   2 
  9 #  337 Cheesman, Emily       Egg Harbor T         1:03.63    1:04.58   3 
 10 #  174 Allen, Aliyah         Buena Reg. H         1:08.00    1:04.82   2 
 11 #  574 Washington, Khris     Hammonton HS         1:06.00    1:05.37   2 
 12 #  529 DeRose, Celeste       Hammonton HS         1:07.00    1:06.92   2 
 13 #  123 Mills, Myasia         Atlantic Cit         1:10.16    1:07.29   1 
 14 #  970 Sconiers, Brittne     Pleasantvill         1:06.95    1:08.77   2 
 15 #  201 Stamps, Ahnaya        Buena Reg. H         1:10.34    1:08.89   1 
 16 #  524 Colasurdo, Jamey      Hammonton HS         1:09.00    1:09.35   2 
 17 #  866 Olson, Maryn          Oakcrest HS          1:05.80    1:09.38   2 
 18 #  768 Williams, Amagin      Mainland Reg                    1:10.13   1 
 19 #  962 Merced, Evelisa       Pleasantvill                    1:10.81   1 
 20 #  719 Crozier-Carole, S     Mainland Reg                    1:11.73   1 
 21 #  868 Rhodes, Adanya        Oakcrest HS          1:12.30    1:12.17   1 
 22 # 1071 Breitzman, Taylor     St. Joseph H                    1:12.68   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  703 Aldridge, Alyssa      Mainland Reg         2:24.50    2:21.25   2  10   
  2 #  725 Forester, Emily       Mainland Reg         2:29.62    2:23.77   2   8   
  3 #  657 Bannan, Angela        Holy Spirit          2:26.05    2:24.95   2   6   
  4 #  125 Naame, Katia          Atlantic Cit         2:23.11    2:25.77   2   4   
  5 #  407 Roell, Alina          Egg Harbor T         2:24.00    2:27.67   2   2   
  6 #  658 Bradberry, Jenna      Holy Spirit          2:34.67    2:33.11   2   1   
  7 #  348 Eggly, Alyssa         Egg Harbor T         2:38.00    2:34.76   2 
  8 #  416 Shick, Madelyn        Egg Harbor T         2:38.00    2:35.21   2 
  9 #  717 Corbett, Madeline     Mainland Reg         2:38.33    2:35.36   2 
 10 #  126 Ramirez, Ariana       Atlantic Cit                    2:36.74   1 
 11 #  551 Patterson, Riley      Hammonton HS         2:31.82    2:37.76   2 
 12 #  192 Mosentoff, Kristi     Buena Reg. H         2:41.00    2:43.57   1 
 13 #  842 Bacanskas, Lindse     Oakcrest HS          2:47.00    2:45.08   1 
 14 #  183 Dormanen, Olivia      Buena Reg. H         2:56.00    2:53.34   1 
 15 #  565 Simpers, Alyssa       Hammonton HS         2:42.00    2:53.56   1 
 16 #  563 Savage, Lauren        Hammonton HS         2:42.00    2:57.06   1 
 17 # 1070 Borelli, Gianna       St. Joseph H                    3:00.47   1 
 18 #  858 Jensen, Rachel        Oakcrest HS          3:05.00    3:04.52   1 
 19 #  856 Hermoso, Anna         Oakcrest HS          2:58.00    3:18.77   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  703 Aldridge, Alyssa      Mainland Reg         4:55.83    5:03.15   10   
  2 #  657 Bannan, Angela        Holy Spirit          5:22.62    5:19.36    8   
  3 #  414 Shafer, Olivia        Egg Harbor T         5:40.00    5:30.23    6   
  4 #  721 Dirkes, Emily         Mainland Reg         5:30.17    5:33.84    4   
  5 #  375 Leak, Isabella        Egg Harbor T         5:45.00    5:45.22    2   
  6 #  347 Ebner, Lauren         Egg Harbor T         5:41.00    5:46.20    1   
  7 #  535 Finnerty, Brooke      Hammonton HS         5:32.00    5:51.41  
  8 #  126 Ramirez, Ariana       Atlantic Cit         5:55.48    5:52.15  
  9 #   43 Stokes, Sarah         Absegami HS          5:52.00    5:59.63  
 10 #   24 Lewis, Madeline       Absegami HS          6:09.15    6:07.15  
 11 #  704 Argentiero, Abby      Mainland Reg         6:06.00    6:15.93  
 12 #  554 Rehmann, Domenica     Hammonton HS         6:30.00    6:26.20  
 13 #  531 Dionicio, Lummy       Hammonton HS         7:00.00    6:48.01  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  703 Aldridge, Alyssa      Mainland Reg        10:27.44   11:36.53   10   
  2 #  553 Ranere, Ashley        Hammonton HS        11:29.57   11:47.37    8   
  3 #  721 Dirkes, Emily         Mainland Reg        12:09.00   11:55.54    6   
  4 #  414 Shafer, Olivia        Egg Harbor T        11:50.90   12:23.72    4   
  5 #  413 Scarangelli, Gian     Egg Harbor T        12:51.65   12:51.65    2   
  6 #   25 Maul, Emily           Absegami HS         13:10.00   13:10.54    1   
  7 #  762 Stefanowicz, Ange     Mainland Reg                   13:21.77  
  8 #  386 Minuth, Amber         Egg Harbor T        13:59.56   13:38.16  
  9 #  527 DeLucca, Carly        Hammonton HS        14:28.47   15:03.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   21 Johnson, Joshonda     Absegami HS            14.47      15.27q  2 
  2 #  705 Assongba, Yvette      Mainland Reg           15.38      15.37q  2 
  3 #  130 Smith, Claudine       Atlantic Cit           14.50      15.63q  1 
  4 #  740 Lombardo, Nicole      Mainland Reg           15.90      16.18q  1 
  5 #  545 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS           15.53      16.54q  2 
  6 #  189 Leyrer, Rachael       Buena Reg. H           15.23      16.66q  1 
  7 #  758 Rzemyk, Olivia        Mainland Reg           19.71      17.21q  1 
  8 #  541 King, Neuchatel       Hammonton HS           16.50      17.54q  2 
  9 #  328 Banfield, Samiyah     Egg Harbor T           15.70      17.61   1 
 10 #  195 Picconi, Cameron      Buena Reg. H           17.02      18.01   2 
 11 #  875 Sullivan, Faa'Khi     Oakcrest HS            17.80      18.69   1 
 12 #  661 Davis, Anaese         Holy Spirit            18.20      18.87   2 
 13 #  178 Bragg, Jylan          Buena Reg. H           18.30      19.11   2 
 14 #  557 Rolax, Laniya         Hammonton HS           17.58      19.49   1 
 15 #  377 Lively, Malia         Egg Harbor T           19.00      19.68   1 
 16 #  361 Handson, Sydney       Egg Harbor T           20.50      20.13   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   21 Johnson, Joshonda     Absegami HS            15.27      14.50   10   
  2 #  705 Assongba, Yvette      Mainland Reg           15.37      14.80    8   
  3 #  130 Smith, Claudine       Atlantic Cit           15.63      15.46    6   
  4 #  189 Leyrer, Rachael       Buena Reg. H           16.66      15.83    4   
  5 #  545 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS           16.54      15.92    2   
  6 #  740 Lombardo, Nicole      Mainland Reg           16.18      15.93    1   
  7 #  758 Rzemyk, Olivia        Mainland Reg           17.21      16.54  
  8 #  541 King, Neuchatel       Hammonton HS           17.54      17.57  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   31 Moyer, Cyann          Absegami HS          1:03.46    1:04.18   2  10   
  2 #  385 Miller, Alyse         Egg Harbor T         1:06.00    1:08.80   2   8   
  3 #  753 Pedrick, Claire       Mainland Reg         1:08.90    1:08.92   2   6   
  4 #  740 Lombardo, Nicole      Mainland Reg         1:09.99    1:09.07   2   4   
  5 #  571 Thompson, Jada        Hammonton HS         1:11.00    1:10.20   2   2   
  6 #  181 Davila, Kayla         Buena Reg. H         1:11.22    1:11.60   2   1   
  7 #   20 Jobs, Nya             Absegami HS          1:16.54    1:11.79   1 
  8 #  402 Poveromo, Cassand     Egg Harbor T         1:13.00    1:13.69   1 
  9 #  189 Leyrer, Rachael       Buena Reg. H         1:12.93    1:14.64   1 
 10 #  758 Rzemyk, Olivia        Mainland Reg         1:09.55    1:16.54   2 
 11 #  382 Maldonado, Lauren     Egg Harbor T         1:17.00    1:17.00   1 
 12 #  524 Colasurdo, Jamey      Hammonton HS         1:17.00    1:17.48   1 
 13 #  178 Bragg, Jylan          Buena Reg. H         1:15.86    1:19.06   1 
 14 #  520 Brothman, Katelyn     Hammonton HS         1:24.98    1:24.94   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami HS  'A'                                    50.26      49.06   10   
     1) #28 Miller, Kayla               2) #31 Moyer, Cyann               
     3) #21 Johnson, Joshonda           4) #15 Garcia Perez, Neyshka      
  2 Mainland Reg.HS  'A'                                50.10      50.40    8   
     1) #705 Assongba, Yvette           2) #759 Santiago, Gabrielle       
     3) #748 Nguyen, Alyssa             4) #753 Pedrick, Claire           
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              50.73      50.68    6   
     1) #398 Pechacek, Cindy            2) #374 Laramore, Jadyn           
     3) #330 Barney, Madison            4) #324 Alvarez, Ajae             
  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                               51.56    4   
     1) #865 Newsome, Jasmine           2) #869 Rodriguez, Lyanni         
     3) #875 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah       4) #850 Doughty, Summer           
  5 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   52.50      52.23    2   
     1) #521 Carr, Allyssa              2) #525 Colon, Desiree            
     3) #567 Small, Cintia              4) #541 King, Neuchatel           
  6 Atlantic City HS  'A'                               54.38      52.37    1   
     1) #106 Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah     2) #113 Harris-Bell, Morina       
     3) #123 Mills, Myasia              4) #130 Smith, Claudine           
  7 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               53.16      55.13  
     1) #959 Jones, Latoya              2) #971 Spence, Teneya            
     3) #972 Turner, Kazminah           4) #968 Rojas, Anna               
  8 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)  'A'                      56.97      56.17  
     1) #1076 Guilford, Corinn          2) #1078 Hamberger, Caitlynn      
     3) #1071 Breitzman, Taylor         4) #1073 Craig, Olivia            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami HS  'A'                                  4:06.02    4:06.61   10   
     1) #28 Miller, Kayla               2) #31 Moyer, Cyann               
     3) #5 Beaufils, Tatiana            4) #21 Johnson, Joshonda          
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            4:08.00    4:19.41    8   
     1) #356 Germann, Gabrielle         2) #337 Cheesman, Emily           
     3) #407 Roell, Alina               4) #365 Ireland, Jessica          
  3 Mainland Reg.HS  'A'                              4:10.30    4:22.82    6   
     1) #767 Watson, Kylee              2) #730 Garcia, Natalie           
     3) #740 Lombardo, Nicole           4) #758 Rzemyk, Olivia            
  4 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:24.99    4:28.88    4   
     1) #529 DeRose, Celeste            2) #546 McFerren, Meagan          
     3) #574 Washington, Khristina      4) #571 Thompson, Jada            
  5 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                4:25.24    4:35.76    2   
     1) #189 Leyrer, Rachael            2) #192 Mosentoff, Kristina       
     3) #203 White, Aliyah              4) #181 Davila, Kayla             
  6 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             4:26.21    5:03.50    1   
     1) #968 Rojas, Anna                2) #970 Sconiers, Brittney        
     3) #971 Spence, Teneya             4) #962 Merced, Evelisa           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           10:37.26   10:08.52   10   
     1) #348 Eggly, Alyssa              2) #375 Leak, Isabella            
     3) #407 Roell, Alina               4) #414 Shafer, Olivia            
  2 Hammonton HS  'A'                                10:00.00   10:11.18    8   
     1) #535 Finnerty, Brooke           2) #563 Savage, Lauren            
     3) #551 Patterson, Riley           4) #553 Ranere, Ashley            
  3 Absegami HS  'A'                                 11:40.99   10:23.15    6   
     1) #24 Lewis, Madeline             2) #43 Stokes, Sarah              
     3) #5 Beaufils, Tatiana            4) #25 Maul, Emily                
  4 Mainland Reg.HS  'A'                             10:35.02   10:38.15    4   
     1) #704 Argentiero, Abby           2) #717 Corbett, Madeline         
     3) #721 Dirkes, Emily              4) #725 Forester, Emily           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  385 Miller, Alyse         Egg Harbor T         4-04.00    5-00.00   10   
     4-06 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXO 
  2 #  545 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS         4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
     4-06 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  262 Tomasello, Sarah      Cedar Creek          4-10.00   J4-10.00    8   
     4-06 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  541 King, Neuchatel       Hammonton HS         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  5 #  748 Nguyen, Alyssa        Mainland Reg         4-08.00   J4-06.00    3   
     4-06 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
  5 #  740 Lombardo, Nicole      Mainland Reg         5-00.00   J4-06.00    1   
     4-06 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
  7 #  767 Watson, Kylee         Mainland Reg                   J4-06.00    3   
     4-06 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  861 Long, Unique          Oakcrest HS          4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  867 Reaves, Aylia         Oakcrest HS          4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #   28 Miller, Kayla         Absegami HS          4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #   35 Pollino, Angelina     Absegami HS          4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  571 Thompson, Jada        Hammonton HS         4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #   16 Gaston, Courtney      Absegami HS          4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  733 Glenn, Kelly          Mainland Reg         9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  765 Thornton, Rachel      Mainland Reg         8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  731 Gatley, Jillian       Mainland Reg         8-00.00   J8-00.00    6   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 #  853 Eigbe, Irene          Oakcrest HS          7-00.00    7-06.00    3   
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
  4 #  851 Doukhnai, Kassia      Oakcrest HS          8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
     7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 #  260 Tanko, Erika          Cedar Creek          8-00.00   J7-06.00    1   
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  569 Sotelo-Flores, Li     Hammonton HS         6-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  405 Ramierez, Emily       Egg Harbor T         6-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  406 Rivera, Frances       Egg Harbor T         6-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  330 Barney, Madison       Egg Harbor T         7-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  529 DeRose, Celeste       Hammonton HS         7-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  523 Cohan, Hannah         Hammonton HS         7-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  130 Smith, Claudine       Atlantic Cit        18-03.25   16-10.50   10   
      15-09.75  16-07  16-06.50  15-06  15-11.50  16-10.50
  2 #  385 Miller, Alyse         Egg Harbor T        17-04.75   16-06.00    8   
      15-09  16-06  FOUL  FOUL  14-11.50  14-03.50
  3 #   21 Johnson, Joshonda     Absegami HS         17-08.75   15-11.50    6   
      15-11.50  15-07.50  14-08  13-00  14-09.50  15-07
  4 #  545 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS        17-00.75   15-10.25    4   
      FOUL  15-06  FOUL  15-10.25  FOUL  15-05.50
  5 #  859 Johnson, Kierston     Oakcrest HS         18-04.25   15-09.50    2   
      14-11.75  15-01.50  15-04.25  15-09.50  15-05   
  6 #  559 Rudisel, Alexis       Hammonton HS        15-03.50   14-11.50    1   
      13-11  FOUL  14-11.50  13-04  14-08  14-10
  7 #  356 Germann, Gabriell     Egg Harbor T        16-00.25   14-09.50  
      13-08.50  FOUL  14-08.50  FOUL  14-06.50  14-09.50
  8 #  570 Terry, Julia          Hammonton HS        15-03.00   14-08.50  
      14-08.50  14-07.25  13-09.75  14-04.25  12-08  14-02
  9 #  759 Santiago, Gabriel     Mainland Reg        15-10.50   14-07.50  
      14-00  14-02.50  14-07.50         
 10 #  748 Nguyen, Alyssa        Mainland Reg        16-01.25   14-04.50  
      14-04.50  13-11  13-08.50         
 11 #  713 Broux, Ava            Mainland Reg                   14-02.50  
      14-02.50  13-09.50  13-11          
 12 #  850 Doughty, Summer       Oakcrest HS         15-10.25   13-10.25  
      12-01.50  13-10.25  FOUL         
 13 #  193 Murphy, Chaunice      Buena Reg. H        14-02.75   13-08.00  
      12-09  11-00  13-08         
 14 #  398 Pechacek, Cindy       Egg Harbor T        16-00.00   13-07.50  
      13-07.50  12-06.50  13-04         
 15 #  201 Stamps, Ahnaya        Buena Reg. H        13-10.75   13-05.75  
      13-04.75  12-10.75  13-05.75         
 16 #  963 Miller, Jada          Pleasantvill                   13-00.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-00.75         
 17 #  972 Turner, Kazminah      Pleasantvill                   12-01.50  
      FOUL  12-01.50  FOUL         
 18 #  848 Demosthenes, Elis     Oakcrest HS         13-05.00   12-00.00  
      FOUL  11-06.50  12-00         
 19 #  203 White, Aliyah         Buena Reg. H        11-10.25   11-11.00  
      11-11  11-10.75  11-02         
 20 #  959 Jones, Latoya         Pleasantvill                   10-10.50  
      10-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   15 Garcia Perez, Ney     Absegami HS         34-10.50   33-09.50   10   
      33-09.50  32-07  33-09  28-05  33-07.50  FOUL
  2 #  385 Miller, Alyse         Egg Harbor T        35-01.25   33-05.00    8   
      32-06.75  32-01.50  33-00.75  33-05  FOUL  33-04.75
  3 #  106 Barksdale, Ky’A     Atlantic Cit        33-05.00   33-03.00    6   
      32-04  30-09  31-02  31-09.50  FOUL  33-03
  4 #  398 Pechacek, Cindy       Egg Harbor T        32-00.00   32-09.00    4   
      32-09  31-10  29-11  31-04  32-00  31-08.50
  5 #  246 Hands, Najah          Cedar Creek         32-06.25   32-04.50    2   
      31-00  32-03.50  32-04.50  30-11.75  31-08.50  32-03.50
  6 #  193 Murphy, Chaunice      Buena Reg. H        28-00.00   32-02.50    1   
      29-06.75  31-09  31-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  32-02.50
  7 #  767 Watson, Kylee         Mainland Reg                   32-02.00  
      31-11.50  30-10  30-03.25  FOUL  32-02  31-11
  8 #   16 Gaston, Courtney      Absegami HS         29-10.75   31-04.00  
      31-04  FOUL  FOUL  25-08.50  29-03.50  29-07
  9 #  852 Edwards, Kyla         Oakcrest HS         34-00.00   31-02.50  
      31-02.50  31-02.50  30-06.75         
 10 #  545 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS        34-00.00   30-07.00  
      FOUL  29-03.50  30-07         
 10 #  869 Rodriguez, Lyanni     Oakcrest HS         31-07.00   30-07.00  
      30-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 #  765 Thornton, Rachel      Mainland Reg        32-09.00   30-01.50  
      29-00.25  9-06.25  30-01.50         
 13 #  420 Van Der Molen, Da     Egg Harbor T        29-00.00   29-10.00  
      29-08  26-09  29-10         
 14 #    5 Beaufils, Tatiana     Absegami HS         30-08.00   29-02.00  
      3-01  29-02  FOUL         
 15 #  567 Small, Cintia         Hammonton HS        29-05.00   29-01.00  
      27-04  28-10.50  29-01         
 16 #  557 Rolax, Laniya         Hammonton HS        31-06.25   28-01.00  
      FOUL  28-01  FOUL           
 17 #  731 Gatley, Jillian       Mainland Reg        29-01.00   27-09.50  
      27-09.50  2-08.25  27-08.25         
 18 #  201 Stamps, Ahnaya        Buena Reg. H        27-05.00   27-01.00  
      27-01  26-02.75  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  558 Rosas, Amanda         Hammonton HS        34-06.00   36-00.50   10   
      28-11  34-09.25  34-07.75  33-03.75  36-00.50  FOUL
  2 #  736 Howard, Kahirah       Mainland Reg        33-07.50   33-06.25    8   
      33-03.75  31-04.25  32-06  33-03.75  29-11.50  33-06.25
  3 #  839 Ade, Gabrielle        Oakcrest HS         31-02.50   32-01.50    6   
      29-07.50  32-00.50  30-04.75  31-06.25  32-01.50  30-05
  4 #  182 DelGesso, Isabell     Buena Reg. H        27-02.50   31-09.50    4   
      27-09.25  29-03.25  28-02.50  28-05  31-09.50  26-10.75
  5 #  351 Fleming, Tayler       Egg Harbor T        30-04.00   31-06.75    2   
      31-06.75  31-00.25  27-08.75  28-11  FOUL  29-02.75
  6 #  184 Draper, Imani         Buena Reg. H        32-06.00   30-11.00    1   
      29-11.75  29-01  30-03.50  27-06.50  3-00  30-11
  7 #  537 Gardner, Alexa        Hammonton HS        32-00.00   30-09.00  
      27-04  28-00.25  30-09  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 #  561 Sampson, Margaret     Hammonton HS        32-07.25   30-05.75  
      29-06.50  28-08  8-06.50  30-05.75  3-00  28-04.25
  9 #  706 Assongba, Yvonne      Mainland Reg        32-00.25   29-02.75  
      27-05  29-02.75  28-10           
 10 #  404 Preston, Riannah      Egg Harbor T        31-00.00   28-09.75  
      28-09.75  26-06  28-04.50         
 11 #  877 Thomas, Sierrah       Oakcrest HS         30-09.00   28-09.50  
      28-09.50  27-04.75  24-05.50          
 12 #   34 Pierre, Janelle       Absegami HS         25-11.00   28-08.75  
      28-05  27-04  28-08.75         
 13 #   46 Wagner, Annalise      Absegami HS         29-09.50   28-04.75  
      27-03.25  27-06  28-04.75         
 14 #  342 Dagene, Nataniell     Egg Harbor T        27-08.75   27-08.25  
      24-11.75  24-03  27-08.25         
 15 #  720 Dawkins, Mya          Mainland Reg        30-00.25   27-05.50  
      26-11.50  23-05.75  27-05.50          
 16 #  115 Hassan, Shakiyah      Atlantic Cit        26-10.00   25-00.50  
      25-00.50  22-01  24-06.50         
 17 #  191 Mosentoff, France     Buena Reg. H        32-09.50   24-05.50  
      FOUL  24-01.25  24-05.50         
 18 # 1069 Adams, Milan          St. Joseph H        17-09.00   19-03.75  
      17-06.50  18-09.25  19-03.75         
 19 # 1081 Wittenberger, Aub     St. Joseph H        16-02.00   18-02.50  
      14-10.25  18-02.50  15-08         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  537 Gardner, Alexa        Hammonton HS           99-02     105-03   10   
      105-03  98-03  99-09  91-07  91-07  100-09
  2 #  191 Mosentoff, France     Buena Reg. H          113-09     104-11    8   
      FOUL  104-11  104-11  FOUL  94-08  FOUL
  3 #   46 Wagner, Annalise      Absegami HS           103-07      98-02    6   
      FOUL  83-11  93-05  FOUL  92-01  98-02
  4 #  351 Fleming, Tayler       Egg Harbor T          113-09      95-09    4   
      95-09  FOUL  86-11  85-00  FOUL  92-06
  5 #  244 Duverglas, Juliet     Cedar Creek                       91-08    2   
      79-07  91-08  FOUL  77-01  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  877 Thomas, Sierrah       Oakcrest HS            75-03      89-07    1   
      81-10  82-07  89-07  87-04  FOUL  85-00
  7 #  547 Minerva, Dominiqu     Hammonton HS           96-07      89-01  
      85-02  89-01  83-07  80-03  86-07  84-03
  8 #  720 Dawkins, Mya          Mainland Reg           88-06      84-10  
      73-06  84-10  FOUL  78-10  84-05  FOUL
  9 #   26 Mejia, Nicole         Absegami HS            69-03      84-02  
      84-02  77-11  82-07         
 10 #  714 Campbell, Courtne     Mainland Reg           82-11      84-01  
      84-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 #  401 Pomatto, Mya          Egg Harbor T           85-07      81-05  
      81-05  75-01  72-08         
 12 #  204 Winkler, Meghan       Buena Reg. H           81-00      80-00  
      80-00  77-08  76-06         
 13 #  522 Cohan, Erin           Hammonton HS           71-02      74-09  
      69-03  67-05  74-09         
 14 #  754 Portock, Sydney       Mainland Reg           67-03      73-03  
      FOUL  68-10  73-03          
 15 #  182 DelGesso, Isabell     Buena Reg. H           76-06      71-06  
      71-06  68-07  FOUL         
 16 #  839 Ade, Gabrielle        Oakcrest HS            90-01      69-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-09         
 17 #  332 Bibi, Ayesha          Egg Harbor T           67-06      69-02  
      68-02  69-02  65-00         
 -- #  115 Hassan, Shakiyah      Atlantic Cit           67-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  873 Smith, Brielle        Oakcrest HS           135-01     136-08   10   
      127-06  124-09  FOUL  124-00  129-02  136-08
  2 #  537 Gardner, Alexa        Hammonton HS          134-03     127-09    8   
      123-07  125-10  7-08  127-09  126-04  123-06
  3 #  547 Minerva, Dominiqu     Hammonton HS          108-01     110-10    6   
      93-10  93-00  96-11  82-09  90-11  110-10
  4 #  251 Luko, Gabriella       Cedar Creek            83-00     103-06    4   
      89-10  84-03  98-04  88-02  101-07  103-06
  5 #  401 Pomatto, Mya          Egg Harbor T          112-08     100-10    2   
      91-07  98-09  98-10  97-08  93-01  100-10
  6 #  402 Poveromo, Cassand     Egg Harbor T           98-07      95-05    1   
      82-04  92-04  88-05  85-10  80-05  95-05
  7 #  184 Draper, Imani         Buena Reg. H           98-10      91-06  
      76-01  91-06  87-03  1-03  FOUL  80-02
  8 #   35 Pollino, Angelina     Absegami HS            90-03      88-11  
      78-02  80-06  88-11  72-00  69-04  83-09
  9 #  728 Gallagher, Kailyn     Mainland Reg           90-00      87-07  
      83-01  87-07  87-04          
 10 #  533 Effinger, Hannah      Hammonton HS           88-06      87-01  
      78-11  87-01  70-06         
 11 #  241 Brown, Ashley         Cedar Creek            76-06      76-01  
      76-01  FOUL  72-10         
 12 #  757 Roberts, Isabell      Mainland Reg           79-10      75-08  
      69-04  70-11  75-08         
 13 #  204 Winkler, Meghan       Buena Reg. H           77-05      73-06  
      71-10  73-06  72-04         
 13 #  344 DeJean, Brianna       Egg Harbor T           77-08      73-06  
      68-00  64-06  73-06         
 15 #  716 Condon, Rachel        Mainland Reg                      73-02  
      68-11  73-02  62-11         
 16 #  973 Walker, Ameena        Pleasantvill                      70-01  
      70-01  FOUL  64-00         
 17 #  879 Torres, Ariana        Oakcrest HS            71-00      69-10  
      69-10  60-09  54-05         
 18 #  961 Mclaughlin, Chris     Pleasantvill                      67-02  
      67-02  62-02  65-11         
 19 #    2 Aklilu, Helena        Absegami HS            62-10      64-01  
      59-07  58-00  64-01         
 20 #  954 Cerna, Natalie        Pleasantvill           56-00      59-04  
      59-04  52-09  FOUL           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  299 Melton, Bo            Cedar Creek            10.60      11.15q  3 
  2 #  438 Brock, Amir           Egg Harbor T           10.50      11.19q  4 
  3 #  928 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS            11.00      11.42q  1 
  4 # 1021 Walker, Tarence       Pleasantvill           10.80      11.43q  2 
  5 #   52 Andy, Ifreke          Absegami HS            11.35      11.47q  1 
  6 #  800 Jones, Sahmir         Mainland Reg           11.38      11.48q  2 
  7 #  606 Gibson, Ronald        Hammonton HS           11.10      11.58q  4 
  8 #  988 Evans, Tay'shon       Pleasantvill           11.84      11.63q  4 
  9 #  907 Doe, Harrison         Oakcrest HS            11.10      11.64   3 
 10 #  471 Johnson, Jimmie       Egg Harbor T           11.00      11.67   2 
 11 #  634 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS           11.00      11.73   3 
 12 #  160 Powell, Irvin         Atlantic Cit           10.90      11.76   1 
 13 # 1057 Robinson, True        St. Augustin           11.43      11.77   4 
 14 #  163 Raiford, Sylis        Atlantic Cit           11.30      11.79   1 
 15 # 1018 Tabb, Jordan          Pleasantvill           11.93      11.81   2 
 16 # 1040 Gould, Will           St. Augustin           11.65      11.89   1 
 17 # 1037 Fisher, Matt          St. Augustin           11.65      11.94   1 
 18 # 1098 Romeo, Vincent        St. Joseph H           11.78      11.96   2 
 19 #  300 Melton, Malachi       Cedar Creek            11.40      12.02   3 
 20 #  636 Obeng, David          Hammonton HS           11.40      12.04   4 
 21 #  450 Davis, Noah           Egg Harbor T           11.20      12.09   2 
 22 #  139 Austin, Nashaud       Atlantic Cit           11.10      12.15   4 
 23 # 1094 Loveland, Dontae      St. Joseph H           11.89      12.26   4 
 24 #   56 Brown, Lucius         Absegami HS            11.80      12.30   3 
 25 #  214 Evans, Nesean         Buena Reg. H                      12.32   2 
 26 #   91 Smith, Lucas          Absegami HS            11.90      12.33   3 
 26 #  275 Davis, Isaiah         Cedar Creek            11.60      12.33   2 
 28 #  231 Spellman, Byron       Buena Reg. H                      12.34   1 
 29 # 1089 Gardner, Sean         St. Joseph H                      13.38   1 
 30 #  884 Andrews, Imaad        Oakcrest HS            11.60      13.43   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  299 Melton, Bo            Cedar Creek            11.15      11.13   10   
  2 #  438 Brock, Amir           Egg Harbor T           11.19      11.22    8   
  3 #  928 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS            11.42      11.37    6   
  4 #   52 Andy, Ifreke          Absegami HS            11.47      11.49    4   
  5 # 1021 Walker, Tarence       Pleasantvill           11.43      11.50    2   
  6 #  606 Gibson, Ronald        Hammonton HS           11.58      11.55    1   
  7 #  800 Jones, Sahmir         Mainland Reg           11.48      11.57  
  8 #  988 Evans, Tay'shon       Pleasantvill           11.63      11.61  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  438 Brock, Amir           Egg Harbor T           21.50      21.97   4  10   
  2 #  299 Melton, Bo            Cedar Creek            21.30      22.08   4   8   
  3 #  455 Dessoye, Alex         Egg Harbor T           21.70      22.39   4   6   
  4 #  800 Jones, Sahmir         Mainland Reg           22.50      22.75   4   4   
  5 #  434 Barbieri, Hunter      Egg Harbor T           22.10      22.94   4   2   
  6 #  606 Gibson, Ronald        Hammonton HS           22.94      22.97   3   1   
  7 #  163 Raiford, Sylis        Atlantic Cit           23.70      23.09   2 
  8 #  928 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS            22.80      23.23   3 
  9 #  907 Doe, Harrison         Oakcrest HS            22.70      23.52   4 
 10 #  988 Evans, Tay'shon       Pleasantvill           24.47      23.54   2 
 11 # 1018 Tabb, Jordan          Pleasantvill           23.19      23.62   3 
 12 #  300 Melton, Malachi       Cedar Creek            22.70      23.71   4 
 13 #  169 Whaley, Isaiah        Atlantic Cit           22.90      23.89   3 
 14 #  634 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS           23.00      23.90   3 
 15 # 1098 Romeo, Vincent        St. Joseph H           24.23      23.97   2 
 16 # 1034 Decoteau, Jaylen      St. Augustin           23.90      24.07   2 
 17 #  277 Endicott, James       Cedar Creek            23.40      24.18   3 
 18 # 1040 Gould, Will           St. Augustin           24.00      24.20   3 
 19 #  232 Sykes, Herbert        Buena Reg. H                      24.32   1 
 20 #  636 Obeng, David          Hammonton HS           23.90      24.51   2 
 21 # 1094 Loveland, Dontae      St. Joseph H                      24.70   1 
 22 #  160 Powell, Irvin         Atlantic Cit           22.40      24.78   4 
 23 #  216 Greene, Trevor        Buena Reg. H                      25.22   1 
 24 #  214 Evans, Nesean         Buena Reg. H                      25.36   1 
 25 #   69 Glover, Jawon         Absegami HS            24.95      26.53   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  455 Dessoye, Alex         Egg Harbor T           48.44      48.65   3  10   
  2 # 1021 Walker, Tarence       Pleasantvill           49.30      49.55   3   8   
  3 #  485 Nielsen, Michael      Egg Harbor T           51.78      51.86   3   6   
  4 #  169 Whaley, Isaiah        Atlantic Cit           51.70      52.22   3   4   
  5 # 1051 Ota, Nkem             St. Augustin           52.30      52.65   3   2   
  6 #  895 Carter, Myles         Oakcrest HS            51.50      52.72   3   1   
  7 #  616 Iuluicci, Philip      Hammonton HS           52.43      52.80   3 
  8 #  597 Dogostino, Nichol     Hammonton HS           54.23      53.21   2 
  9 #   94 Stanley, Jaden        Absegami HS            55.15      54.38   2 
 10 #  941 Spencer, Chase        Oakcrest HS            54.20      54.54   2 
 11 #  445 Chung, Justin         Egg Harbor T           55.00      55.31   2 
 12 #  931 Prempeh, Andy         Oakcrest HS            52.80      55.35   3 
 13 #  216 Greene, Trevor        Buena Reg. H                      55.59   1 
 14 # 1036 Fernandez, Jake       St. Augustin           57.82      56.28   2 
 15 # 1092 Heefner, Sean         St. Joseph H           53.75      56.36   2 
 16 #  212 Dixon, Nathan         Buena Reg. H                      56.63   1 
 17 #   68 Giacomo, Anthony      Absegami HS            58.80      57.02   1 
 18 #  826 Rossi, Tyler          Mainland Reg           55.20      57.32   2 
 19 #  582 Chaney, Dalton        Hammonton HS           56.84      57.33   2 
 20 # 1087 Dees, Robert          St. Joseph H                      57.51   1 
 21 # 1020 Walker, Akeem         Pleasantvill                      57.91   1 
 22 #   99 William, Joshua       Absegami HS            59.40      59.01   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  465 Hendriks, Aidin       Egg Harbor T         1:57.86    1:56.53   2  10   
  2 #  456 Dessoye, Robert       Egg Harbor T         1:58.11    1:57.46   2   8   
  3 #  982 Bundy, Quentin        Pleasantvill         2:00.98    1:58.14   2   6   
  4 #  215 Francz, Billy         Buena Reg. H         2:00.01    2:00.65   2   4   
  5 #  780 Carey, Tiger          Mainland Reg         2:04.40    2:01.24   2   2   
  6 #  831 Simoes Menezes, A     Mainland Reg         2:02.03    2:01.55   2   1   
  7 #   61 Delgado, Esteban      Absegami HS          2:02.13    2:01.93   2 
  8 #  511 Vineyard, Donald      Egg Harbor T         2:02.00    2:03.96   2 
  9 #  934 Rodriguez, Marc       Oakcrest HS          2:04.00    2:04.91   2 
 10 # 1062 Simila, Nicholas      St. Augustin         2:02.58    2:05.01   2 
 11 #   80 Moeng, Oratile        Absegami HS          2:06.28    2:05.52   1 
 12 #  313 Scribner, Nathan      Cedar Creek          2:10.31    2:06.63   1 
 13 #  235 Winkler, Ben          Buena Reg. H                    2:08.69   1 
 14 #  828 Sacco, Kyle           Mainland Reg         2:14.12    2:10.06   1 
 15 #  691 Keidat, Mathew        Holy Spirit          2:14.45    2:11.20   1 
 16 #  893 Bustos, Leonard       Oakcrest HS          2:11.00    2:11.71   1 
 17 #  588 Curcio, Dan           Hammonton HS         2:09.00    2:11.79   1 
 18 #  916 Hassanein, Omar       Oakcrest HS          2:04.00    2:12.36   2 
 19 # 1004 Moronta, Gabriel      Pleasantvill         2:19.17    2:14.12   1 
 20 # 1030 Collins, Blaise       St. Augustin         2:08.34    2:14.79   1 
 21 # 1031 Collins, Casey        St. Augustin         2:12.05    2:20.30   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  435 Barnes, Eric          Egg Harbor T         4:27.08    4:30.45   10   
  2 #   62 Do, Daniel            Absegami HS          4:37.00    4:30.71    8   
  3 #  514 Winkler, Justin       Egg Harbor T         4:39.25    4:37.51    6   
  4 # 1045 Martini, Will         St. Augustin         4:43.84    4:41.99    4   
  5 #  158 Nunez, Jensen         Atlantic Cit         4:50.00    4:44.45    2   
  6 #  911 Fraone, Joseph        Oakcrest HS          5:01.86    4:51.75    1   
  7 #   75 Joga, Keishaun        Absegami HS          4:58.00    4:55.07  
  8 #  584 Ciocco, Jordan        Hammonton HS         4:48.63    4:55.16  
  9 #  213 Doughty, Chris        Buena Reg. H         4:57.48    4:56.43  
 10 #  774 Antczak, Kyle         Mainland Reg         4:49.00    4:56.63  
 11 #  808 Morgan, Lennon        Mainland Reg         4:58.00    4:57.99  
 12 #  593 DiBona, Shawn         Hammonton HS         4:59.25    4:59.49  
 13 #  217 Haas, Jeremy          Buena Reg. H                    5:06.07  
 14 #  294 Martino, Matthew      Cedar Creek          5:10.00    5:14.13  
 15 #  103 Zheng, Andrew         Absegami HS          5:08.18    5:17.82  
 16 #  615 Iuliucci, Nikoli      Hammonton HS         5:14.00    5:18.35  
 17 #  950 Zarate, Cesar         Oakcrest HS          5:24.00    5:22.26  
 18 #  883 Abdella, Abdella      Oakcrest HS          5:10.58    5:30.00  
 19 # 1033 Cuff, Robert          St. Augustin         5:27.57    5:34.92  
 20 # 1049 Nailor, Brandon       St. Augustin         5:53.31    5:35.83  
 21 # 1095 Nolan, Zachary        St. Joseph H         5:41.37    5:44.39  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   62 Do, Daniel            Absegami HS          9:35.87    9:59.38   10   
  2 #  775 Berenotto, Nichol     Mainland Reg        10:03.85   10:00.52    8   
  3 #  222 McClam, Christian     Buena Reg. H                   10:03.01    6   
  4 #  508 Thurairajah, Gobi     Egg Harbor T        10:00.54   10:06.94    4   
  5 #  923 Liberty, Mike         Oakcrest HS         11:31.00   10:17.09    2   
  6 #  773 Antczak, Kevin        Mainland Reg        10:25.00   10:18.82    1   
  7 #  158 Nunez, Jensen         Atlantic Cit        10:30.00   10:25.66  
  8 #  271 Bradley, Owen         Cedar Creek         10:30.00   10:28.38  
  9 #  821 Rath, Owen            Mainland Reg        11:23.85   10:31.51  
 10 #  436 Barnes, Luke          Egg Harbor T        10:25.00   10:32.25  
 11 # 1067 Wright, Justin        St. Augustin        10:54.20   10:43.22  
 12 #  932 Rhodes, Michael       Oakcrest HS         11:01.00   10:54.06  
 13 #   82 Ngo, Luke             Absegami HS         10:55.00   10:54.70  
 14 #  209 Cimino, Eric          Buena Reg. H        11:18.81   11:16.06  
 15 # 1058 Sabella, John         St. Augustin        12:01.57   11:20.27  
 16 #  948 Weeks, Eric           Oakcrest HS         11:25.00   11:21.89  
 17 #   96 Tedla, Yafet          Absegami HS         11:58.00   11:22.43  
 18 #  283 Garcia, Ariel         Cedar Creek         11:56.00   11:57.93  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   83 Nguyen, Johnathan     Absegami HS            15.61      15.46q  3 
  2 #  170 Williams-Moody, K     Atlantic Cit           14.80      15.67q  3 
  3 #  907 Doe, Harrison         Oakcrest HS            15.70      15.74q  2 
  4 #  437 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T           15.20      15.83q  2 
  5 #  812 Ogelsby, Trey         Mainland Reg           15.50      16.00q  1 
  6 #  801 Lam, Aaron            Mainland Reg           16.20      16.05q  2 
  7 #  447 Covington, Devon      Egg Harbor T           15.40      16.06q  1 
  8 #  153 Gordy, Christophe     Atlantic Cit           15.70      16.36q  3 
  9 #  912 Fuller-Reyes, Ant     Oakcrest HS            16.50      16.64   3 
 10 #  232 Sykes, Herbert        Buena Reg. H           15.70      16.65   1 
 11 #  798 Henry, Ed             Mainland Reg           16.80      17.05   3 
 12 #  297 McQueen, Richard      Cedar Creek            15.60      17.13   2 
 13 #  505 Swain, Vernon         Egg Harbor T           15.70      17.21   1 
 14 #  984 Callaway, Quanif      Pleasantvill                      17.33   2 
 15 # 1022 Winston, Mark         Pleasantvill                      18.12   2 
 16 #  897 Chapman, Nate         Oakcrest HS            18.00      18.15   1 
 17 # 1066 Vicente, Nick         St. Augustin                      18.62   1 
 18 #  990 Garcia, Luis          Pleasantvill                      19.20   1 
 19 # 1025 Baskow, Brandon       St. Augustin           19.26      19.24   3 
 20 # 1029 Bernard, Matt         St. Augustin           19.68      19.30   3 
 21 #   87 Rallo, Tyler          Absegami HS            16.90      20.07   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   83 Nguyen, Johnathan     Absegami HS            15.46      15.17   10   
  2 #  170 Williams-Moody, K     Atlantic Cit           15.67      15.38    8   
  3 #  437 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T           15.83      15.54    6   
  4 #  812 Ogelsby, Trey         Mainland Reg           16.00      15.57    4   
  5 #  447 Covington, Devon      Egg Harbor T           16.06      15.62    2   
  6 #  153 Gordy, Christophe     Atlantic Cit           16.36      15.95    1   
  7 #  801 Lam, Aaron            Mainland Reg           16.05      16.08  
  8 #  907 Doe, Harrison         Oakcrest HS            15.74      16.10  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  905 Dennis, Christian     Oakcrest HS            57.80      56.85   3  10   
  2 #  434 Barbieri, Hunter      Egg Harbor T           56.00      57.75   3   8   
  3 #  495 Rosenbleeth, Alex     Egg Harbor T           58.70      59.54   3   6   
  4 #  982 Bundy, Quentin        Pleasantvill           58.50      59.88   3   4   
  5 #  232 Sykes, Herbert        Buena Reg. H         1:02.60    1:01.13   2   2   
  6 #   75 Joga, Keishaun        Absegami HS          1:01.23    1:01.48   3   1   
  7 #  890 Barnes, Tyler         Oakcrest HS          1:01.50    1:01.86   3 
  8 #  167 Swaby, Antwone        Atlantic Cit         1:02.90    1:02.24   2 
  9 #  801 Lam, Aaron            Mainland Reg         1:01.80    1:02.44   2 
 10 #  445 Chung, Justin         Egg Harbor T         1:00.00    1:03.19   3 
 11 #  102 Zamir, Stephen        Absegami HS          1:05.06    1:03.78   2 
 12 #  942 Stokes, Mason         Oakcrest HS          1:03.20    1:03.84   2 
 13 # 1066 Vicente, Nick         St. Augustin         1:03.48    1:04.87   2 
 14 # 1025 Baskow, Brandon       St. Augustin         1:07.08    1:06.54   1 
 15 #  614 Hurst, Caden          Hammonton HS         1:07.00    1:07.01   1 
 16 # 1047 McCardell, Harry      St. Augustin         1:09.18    1:10.29   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              42.82      43.39   10   
     1) #455 Dessoye, Alex              2) #437 Boyd, Shaquille           
     3) #447 Covington, Devon           4) #438 Brock, Amir               
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               43.80      43.65    8   
     1) #1018 Tabb, Jordan              2) #982 Bundy, Quentin            
     3) #988 Evans, Tay'shon            4) #1021 Walker, Tarence          
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    44.91      44.11    6   
     1) #907 Doe, Harrison              2) #940 Shanks, Elijah            
     3) #895 Carter, Myles              4) #928 Miller, Marques           
  4 Atlantic City HS  'A'                               45.24      44.25    4   
     1) #139 Austin, Nashaud            2) #153 Gordy, Christopher        
     3) #160 Powell, Irvin              4) #163 Raiford, Sylis            
  5 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   44.91      44.73    2   
     1) #634 Murray, Dayquan            2) #636 Obeng, David              
     3) #603 Galletta, William          4) #606 Gibson, Ronald            
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             44.95      44.75    1   
     1) #1057 Robinson, True            2) #1037 Fisher, Matt             
     3) #1040 Gould, Will               4) #1051 Ota, Nkem                
  7 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)  'A'                      48.86      47.10  
     1) #1092 Heefner, Sean             2) #1098 Romeo, Vincent           
     3) #1087 Dees, Robert              4) #1094 Loveland, Dontae         
  8 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                  48.37      49.06  
     1) #231 Spellman, Byron            2) #214 Evans, Nesean             
     3) #227 Roberts, Jaden             4) #228 Romeo, Nick               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:17.96    3:23.57   10   
     1) #455 Dessoye, Alex              2) #456 Dessoye, Robert           
     3) #465 Hendriks, Aidin            4) #438 Brock, Amir               
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:24.34    3:28.35    8   
     1) #982 Bundy, Quentin             2) #988 Evans, Tay'shon           
     3) #1018 Tabb, Jordan              4) #1021 Walker, Tarence          
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:38.42    3:30.34    6   
     1) #895 Carter, Myles              2) #931 Prempeh, Andy             
     3) #936 Roque, Alfonso             4) #905 Dennis, Christian         
  4 Mainland Reg.HS  'A'                              3:40.35    3:39.56    4   
     1) #780 Carey, Tiger               2) #809 Mucciarone, Michael       
     3) #812 Ogelsby, Trey              4) #831 Simoes Menezes, Artur     
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            7:47.13    8:36.34   10   
     1) #488 Pappas, William            2) #502 Simpson, Ryan             
     3) #461 Fathin, Mohammad           4) #448 Dang, Binh                
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  8:47.73    8:41.95    8   
     1) #934 Rodriguez, Marc            2) #893 Bustos, Leonard           
     3) #883 Abdella, Abdella           4) #916 Hassanein, Omar           
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           8:47.22    8:44.36    6   
     1) #1030 Collins, Blaise           2) #1031 Collins, Casey           
     3) #1033 Cuff, Robert              4) #1036 Fernandez, Jake          
  4 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 9:14.35    8:49.80    4   
     1) #584 Ciocco, Jordan             2) #588 Curcio, Dan               
     3) #615 Iuliucci, Nikoli           4) #616 Iuluicci, Philip          
  5 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             9:40.32    9:15.85    2   
     1) #978 Baez, Joshua               2) #986 Corporan, Fidel           
     3) #998 Lipford, Jimmy             4) #1004 Moronta, Gabriel         
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                  9:55.00    9:46.61    1   
     1) #54 Beasley, Kam                2) #58 Cushlainis, Will           
     3) #59 Cushlanis, Jared            4) #66 Foley, John                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  453 Del Conte, Joseph     Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 #  506 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor T         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 #  792 Fooks-Michnya, Ga     Mainland Reg         5-06.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 # 1028 Bergamo, Frank        St. Augustin         5-10.00    5-06.00    1   
  4 # 1034 Decoteau, Jaylen      St. Augustin         5-10.00    5-06.00    1   
  4 #  986 Corporan, Fidel       Pleasantvill                    5-06.00    1   
  4 # 1094 Loveland, Dontae      St. Joseph H         6-00.00    5-06.00    1   
  4 # 1087 Dees, Robert          St. Joseph H         5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
  4 #  897 Chapman, Nate         Oakcrest HS          5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  4 #  975 Akpan, Augustine      Pleasantvill                    5-06.00    1   
  7 #   65 Flores, Pablo         Absegami HS          5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  7 #  480 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  7 # 1043 Mahon, Nick           St. Augustin         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
  7 #  946 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS          5-10.00   J5-06.00  
  7 #  919 James-Hearns, Zia     Oakcrest HS          5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 -- #  634 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS         5-04.00         NH  
 -- #  603 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS         5-00.00         NH  
 -- #  170 Williams-Moody, K     Atlantic Cit         5-10.00         NH  
 -- #  801 Lam, Aaron            Mainland Reg                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  894 Carter, Matt          Oakcrest HS         12-06.00   12-06.00   10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 #  446 Cohen, Joshua         Egg Harbor T        12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P    XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 #  807 Mansi, Nick           Mainland Reg        11-06.00  J12-00.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P   XXO     O     O   XXX 
  4 #  433 Banggad, Deejay       Egg Harbor T        13-00.00  J12-00.00    4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P     P    XO   XXX 
  5 #  474 Luo, Kevion           Egg Harbor T        10-00.00   11-00.00    1   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  5 #  626 McBrearty, Luke       Hammonton HS        10-06.00   11-00.00    1   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  7 #  913 Goodwin, Christia     Oakcrest HS         12-00.00  J11-00.00    1   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         X    XO    XO    XX 
  8 #  809 Mucciarone, Micha     Mainland Reg        10-06.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  9 # 1028 Bergamo, Frank        St. Augustin        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
        XO   XXX 
  9 #  289 Kingkiner, Steven     Cedar Creek         10-06.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
        XO   XXX 
 -- # 1056 Ricci, David          St. Augustin         9-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  895 Carter, Myles         Oakcrest HS         11-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  990 Garcia, Luis          Pleasantvill                         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #   81 Muhammad, Jameel      Absegami HS                          NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #   87 Rallo, Tyler          Absegami HS          8-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #   73 Jackson, Eric         Absegami HS          8-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  604 Gardner, Robert       Hammonton HS        10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  281 Flores, Fredy         Cedar Creek         10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  928 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS         20-04.00   20-08.00   10   
      19-02.50  19-03.75  18-10.75  20-04  20-03.50  20-08
  2 #  453 Del Conte, Joseph     Egg Harbor T        19-03.00   19-06.50    8   
      18-08.75  19-03  18-06.50  18-11  18-03  19-06.50
  3 #  297 McQueen, Richard      Cedar Creek         19-08.50   19-05.00    6   
      18-06.50  18-11.75  19-05  19-00  18-08  FOUL
  4 #  506 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor T        19-07.50   19-03.00    4   
      17-08  19-00.50  18-08.25  18-11  19-03  18-09.50
  5 # 1034 Decoteau, Jaylen      St. Augustin        18-00.75   19-02.00    2   
      18-10.50  19-02  19-00  FOUL  17-09.50  FOUL
  6 #   52 Andy, Ifreke          Absegami HS         22-01.00   19-00.50    1   
      18-02  19-00.50  ND  18-05.50      
  7 #  170 Williams-Moody, K     Atlantic Cit        20-10.50   18-11.75  
      18-09.50  18-11.75  18-09.50  18-00.50  18-09  FOUL
  8 #  946 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS         19-05.25   18-11.50  
      18-02  18-04.25  18-10  18-06.50  18-11.50  18-11.50
  9 #  437 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T        17-00.50   18-09.50  
      18-00.50  18-09.50  18-06.25         
 10 #  986 Corporan, Fidel       Pleasantvill                   18-08.50  
      17-07  FOUL  18-08.50         
 11 #   65 Flores, Pablo         Absegami HS         18-07.00   18-07.75  
      18-04.50  18-07.75  17-07         
 12 #  919 James-Hearns, Zia     Oakcrest HS         17-10.00   18-04.50  
      18-04.50  FOUL  18-02         
 13 #  312 Sarraf, Jared         Cedar Creek         20-04.00   18-00.25  
      16-11.50  FOUL  18-00.25         
 14 #  975 Akpan, Augustine      Pleasantvill        17-02.00   18-00.00  
      17-02.50  16-05  18-00          
 15 #  984 Callaway, Quanif      Pleasantvill        17-03.75   17-09.00  
      17-02.50  FOUL  17-09         
 16 #  218 Hammie, Desmond       Buena Reg. H        17-05.00   17-01.00  
      16-03  16-10.50  17-01         
 17 #  300 Melton, Malachi       Cedar Creek         18-04.00   16-05.50  
      FOUL  16-05.50               
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1037 Fisher, Matt          St. Augustin        41-07.25   42-01.00   10   
      39-11  40-03  FOUL  39-04  39-05  42-01
  2 #  153 Gordy, Christophe     Atlantic Cit        40-01.00   39-11.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  39-09  37-06.75  39-11  39-05.50
  3 #  506 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor T        40-03.50   39-10.50    6   
      38-09.50  39-05.50  39-04  36-10  39-06.50  39-10.50
  4 #  946 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS         41-00.50   39-06.50    4   
      38-04.25  FOUL  39-02.50  38-09  38-00.50  39-06.50
  5 #  437 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T        38-00.00   39-04.00    2   
      37-10.50  39-01  39-04  37-04  38-02.75  39-03
  6 #  453 Del Conte, Joseph     Egg Harbor T        38-09.00   38-10.50    1   
      38-07.50  FOUL  38-08.50  38-03  38-08  38-10.50
  7 #  901 Coward, Cory          Oakcrest HS         38-10.00   38-01.50  
      37-05  37-03  37-01  38-01.50  36-02.50  36-08.75
  8 #  218 Hammie, Desmond       Buena Reg. H        37-09.75   37-08.50  
      37-08.50  FOUL  36-09.25  FOUL  37-07  36-04.50
  9 #   80 Moeng, Oratile        Absegami HS         37-04.00   37-00.50  
      36-10.50  37-00.50  36-09         
 10 #   73 Jackson, Eric         Absegami HS         37-09.75   36-06.50  
      34-10.50  36-06.50  FOUL         
 11 #  312 Sarraf, Jared         Cedar Creek         39-04.50   36-00.50  
      35-06  FOUL  36-00.50         
 12 #  597 Dogostino, Nichol     Hammonton HS        36-11.00   35-07.75  
      32-08.50  34-02.50  35-07.75          
 13 #  812 Ogelsby, Trey         Mainland Reg                   35-06.50  
      35-05  35-06.50  FOUL         
 14 #  798 Henry, Ed             Mainland Reg        35-00.50   35-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-05.75         
 15 #  975 Akpan, Augustine      Pleasantvill                   35-04.00  
      35-04  4-08  FOUL          
 16 #  582 Chaney, Dalton        Hammonton HS        36-00.00   35-02.50  
      33-09  3.25  35-02.50         
 17 #  994 Jernigan, D' Andr     Pleasantvill        36-08.50   33-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-07         
 -- #  919 James-Hearns, Zia     Oakcrest HS         39-11.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  679 Antonucci, Cade       Holy Spirit         59-05.25   54-08.50   10   
      49-05.75  FOUL  54-08.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 #  650 Vega, Jon             Hammonton HS        54-02.00   50-00.75    8   
      48-07.50  50-00.50  46-09.75  50-00.75  49-10  FOUL
  3 #  509 Truong, Brandon       Egg Harbor T        49-06.50   49-03.25    6   
      46-08.25  49-03.25  49-02  43-09  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  929 Nichols, Alejandr     Oakcrest HS         48-10.00   48-03.25    4   
      48-03.25  46-03.25  44-06.75  FOUL  45-03.75  47-08.75
  5 #  452 Dejean, Jefferson     Egg Harbor T        45-00.25   47-10.50    2   
      46-03.25  45-01  47-10.50  43-04  44-08.25  46-03.25
  6 #  429 Anzisi, Tyler         Egg Harbor T        46-06.00   47-02.00    1   
      47-02  FOUL  46-01  FOUL  46-08.50  FOUL
  7 # 1057 Robinson, True        St. Augustin        44-07.00   46-03.75  
      44-05.50  46-03.75  44-07  FOUL  43-05  42-02
  8 #   70 Glover, Syhee         Absegami HS         40-09.00   41-09.50  
      41-09.50  39-08.75  38-00.25         
  9 #  892 Bumpass, Shawn        Oakcrest HS         42-09.00   40-01.25  
      40-01.25  35-08.75  39-07.50         
 10 #  621 Lomax, Ryan           Hammonton HS        39-00.50   39-10.50  
      38-03.50  31-02.25  39-10.50         
 11 #   53 Baskerville, Jere     Absegami HS         38-09.00   39-09.25  
      39-09.25  FOUL  37-04.25         
 12 #   57 Chrisp, Abdul         Absegami HS         38-05.00   39-07.00  
      34-06  39-07  35-05.25         
 13 #  824 Roberts, Kobe         Mainland Reg        33-06.50   39-02.75  
      39-02.75  FOUL            
 14 # 1085 Collins, Darius       St. Joseph H                   38-06.50  
      37-06.50  38-06.50  36-10         
 15 #  164 Rice williams, Je     Atlantic Cit        38-03.00   37-04.75  
      37-04.75  33-00.75  36-09.50         
 16 #  914 Handy, Qualil         Oakcrest HS         39-11.00   37-01.75  
      36-04.75  36-07  37-01.75         
 17 # 1027 Becker, Sean          St. Augustin        38-08.50   36-11.00  
      36-03.25  36-11  FOUL         
 18 #  687 Ensley, Carter        Holy Spirit         31-09.50   36-01.25  
      FOUL  33-11.50  36-01.25         
 19 # 1068 Young, Sajan          St. Augustin        41-08.00   35-06.50  
      35-03.25  35-06.50  FOUL         
 20 #  652 Villari, Frank        Hammonton HS        38-07.25   34-11.75  
      FOUL  34-05.25  34-11.75         
 21 #  219 Henderson, Chris      Buena Reg. H        40-08.50   34-09.50  
      FOUL  34-09.50  FOUL         
 22 #  138 Arrington, Michae     Atlantic Cit                   32-04.00  
      32-04  32-00.25  31-11.25         
 23 # 1083 Clayton, Keith        St. Joseph H        27-03.25   30-00.50  
      30-00.50  FOUL  29-09.50         
 24 # 1086 Curtiss, Dane         St. Joseph H        23-01.00   22-11.25  
      22-11.25  FOUL  21-03.25         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  429 Anzisi, Tyler         Egg Harbor T          158-10     148-09   10   
      145-06  148-05  144-07  141-08  FOUL  148-09
  2 #  679 Antonucci, Cade       Holy Spirit           169-01     145-05    8   
      138-09  FOUL  FOUL  145-05  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  509 Truong, Brandon       Egg Harbor T          131-05     131-10    6   
      126-10  127-04  116-02  131-10  117-09  FOUL
  4 #  234 White, Aaron          Buena Reg. H          120-11     124-04    4   
      112-10  120-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  124-04
  5 # 1053 Pinque, Francesco     St. Augustin          126-06     123-10    2   
      123-10  119-05  116-07  117-10  116-01  109-04
  6 #  452 Dejean, Jefferson     Egg Harbor T          107-02     121-10    1   
      116-10  FOUL  121-10  115-04  103-11  FOUL
  7 #   85 Petillo, Dylan        Absegami HS           121-01     120-05  
      FOUL  120-05  118-00  117-07  FOUL  113-02
  8 #  892 Bumpass, Shawn        Oakcrest HS           115-10     109-09  
      FOUL  109-09  FOUL  86-07  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  618 Karl, Nate            Hammonton HS          112-03     109-00  
      FOUL  103-08  109-00         
 10 # 1027 Becker, Sean          St. Augustin          108-05     108-00  
      98-05  101-08  108-00         
 11 #  788 Epstein, Andrew       Mainland Reg                     105-05  
      105-05  96-06  100-07          
 12 #  591 DeRosa, Anthony       Hammonton HS          120-00     103-00  
      103-00  101-11  FOUL          
 13 #  611 Grasso, John          Hammonton HS          104-00      99-11  
      99-11  97-09  99-10          
 14 #  938 Sayers, Franklin      Oakcrest HS            96-07      95-10  
      95-10  FOUL  89-10         
 15 #   67 Gaston, Darryl        Absegami HS            95-04      94-10  
      94-10  FOUL  92-00         
 16 #  920 Johnson, Ja'Qwon      Oakcrest HS           104-00      91-09  
      91-09  FOUL  FOUL          
 17 #   70 Glover, Syhee         Absegami HS           103-00      88-04  
      FOUL  88-04  79-02         
 18 #  687 Ensley, Carter        Holy Spirit            82-00      82-10  
      82-10  77-02  FOUL         
 19 #  682 Cobel, Kyle           Holy Spirit                       72-01  
      FOUL  67-05  72-01         
 20 # 1068 Young, Sajan          St. Augustin           91-07      66-03  
      63-06  FOUL  66-03           
 21 # 1086 Curtiss, Dane         St. Joseph H           56-05      62-06  
      57-05  62-06  57-01         
 22 #  164 Rice williams, Je     Atlantic Cit                      62-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  62-02         
 23 # 1088 Duble, Joseph         St. Joseph H           53-03      57-06  
      57-06  FOUL  40-02         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  679 Antonucci, Cade       Holy Spirit           206-10     180-04   10   
      FOUL  172-11  FOUL  FOUL  161-05  180-04
  2 #   77 Juniewicz, Craig      Absegami HS           160-00     168-11    8   
      160-09  154-10  140-03  156-02  152-00  168-11
  3 #  824 Roberts, Kobe         Mainland Reg          184-04     167-00    6   
      FOUL  167-00  FOUL  FOUL  165-07  158-10
  4 #  977 Athill, LaQuai        Pleasantvill          150-01     155-03    4   
      155-03  FOUL  135-00  144-01  147-04  149-03
  5 #  234 White, Aaron          Buena Reg. H          162-02     151-07    2   
      FOUL  142-06  150-00  FOUL  FOUL  151-07
  6 #  293 Martinelli, Evan      Cedar Creek           146-11     138-06    1   
      138-06  134-05  137-04  132-06  129-06  FOUL
  7 #   70 Glover, Syhee         Absegami HS           123-00     136-09  
      136-09  131-03  132-00  135-04  126-10  FOUL
  8 #  922 Lescano, Carlos       Oakcrest HS           139-01     132-06  
      130-07  132-06  117-01  129-04  118-04  119-03
  9 # 1041 Klaiss, Harrison      St. Augustin          155-01     131-03  
      131-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 #  482 Nguyen, Bob           Egg Harbor T          124-04     127-05  
      122-07  121-10  127-05           
 11 #  682 Cobel, Kyle           Holy Spirit           104-01     124-04  
      124-04  123-06  104-07            
 12 #  781 Cogossi, Shane        Mainland Reg          135-01     124-01  
      117-03  124-01  118-05           
 13 #  885 Ashiagbor, Manass     Oakcrest HS           146-10     123-08  
      123-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 # 1017 Stall worth, Bria     Pleasantvill          106-03     122-06  
      FOUL  115-05  122-06            
 15 # 1060 Schalek, Colby        St. Augustin          122-01     121-01  
      120-08  121-01  112-08            
 16 #  891 Bond, Connor          Oakcrest HS           127-03     118-10  
      97-10  114-00  118-10           
 17 #  478 Mendez, Christian     Egg Harbor T          129-03     116-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  116-08           
 18 #  628 Michelini, Daniel     Hammonton HS          121-00     115-09  
      106-03  114-09  115-09           
 19 #  649 Vandever, Kevin       Hammonton HS          139-10     114-06  
      110-01  114-06  FOUL           
 20 #   78 Lowe, Jeremiah        Absegami HS           115-05     111-08  
      110-06  111-08  110-07           
 21 #  989 Foster, Raymond       Pleasantvill           91-01     109-03  
      105-10  109-03  FOUL           
 22 #  582 Chaney, Dalton        Hammonton HS          118-05     108-11  
      105-06  108-11  101-02           
 23 # 1088 Duble, Joseph         St. Joseph H           78-03      91-09  
      90-03  91-09  83-07           
 24 # 1026 Becker, Chris         St. Augustin           80-06      88-00  
      88-00  77-10  66-00           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mainland Reg.HS            151        2) Egg Harbor Twp HS         106   
    3) Absegami HS                 81        4) Hammonton HS               71   
    5) Oakcrest HS                 35        6) Pleasantville HS           27   
    6) Atlantic City HS            27        8) Buena Reg. HS              21   
    9) Cedar Creek HS              17       10) Holy Spirit HS             15   
   11) St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)    4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Twp HS          210        2) Oakcrest HS                70   
    3) Pleasantville HS            44        4) Absegami HS                43   
    5) Mainland Reg.HS             42        6) St. Augustine Prep         29   
    7) Holy Spirit HS              28        8) Atlantic City HS           27   
    9) Cedar Creek HS              25       10) Buena Reg. HS              18   
   11) Hammonton HS                17       12) St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)   2   
Advertisements