5/9–Salem County Championships

                Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2017 08:42 PM
                     Salem County Championships - 5/9/2017                     
                                AP Schalick HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krough, Morgan               Pennsville             13.81      13.0hq  2 
  2 Carter, Deyane               A P Schalick                      13.18q  3 
  3 Thomas, Matijah              Salem HS                          13.2hq  2 
  4 Johnson, Elyssa              A P Schalick           13.24      13.31q  3 
  5 Jackson, Leigha              A P Schalick                      13.40q  1 
  6 Simmons, Nicole              Penns Grove                       13.5hq  2 
  7 Scott, Shelby                Salem HS                          13.61   3 
  8 Sobelman, Emily              Pennsville             14.31      13.89   1 
  9 Johnson, Aniya               Woodstown HS                      14.02   3 
 10 Jones, Janiyah               Woodstown HS           14.06      14.06   1 
 11 Brewer, Nakiya               Penns Grove                       14.32   1 
 12 Davenport-White, De'Ania     Salem HS                          14.35   3 
 13 Hatchell, Kathryn            Woodstown HS                      14.4h   2 
 14 Torres, Jocelyn              Penns Grove                       14.8h   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Deyane               A P Schalick           13.18      12.92    8   
  2 Johnson, Elyssa              A P Schalick           13.31      13.46    6   
  3 Krough, Morgan               Pennsville             13.0h      13.46    4   
  4 Thomas, Matijah              Salem HS               13.2h      13.53    2   
  5 Simmons, Nicole              Penns Grove            13.5h      13.59    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Arianna               Pennsville             25.10      25.82   3   8   
  2 Norman, India                Woodstown HS           26.34      26.82   3   6   
  3 Carter, Deyane               A P Schalick           27.74      27.07   3   4   
  4 Krough, Morgan               Pennsville             27.64      27.68   3   2   
  5 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick           28.93      27.79   3   1   
  6 Thomas, Matijah              Salem HS                          28.14   1 
  7 Scott, Shelby                Salem HS                          28.45   2 
  8 Hopkins, Laprehi             Penns Grove                       28.64   1 
  9 Gunther, Emma                Woodstown HS           29.59      29.42   2 
 10 Johnson, Elyssa              A P Schalick           27.56      29.46   3 
 11 Johnson, Aniya               Woodstown HS                      29.50   2 
 12 Lapp, Arianna                Salem HS                          29.78   2 
 13 Armstead, Syria              Penns Grove                       31.13   2 
 14 Eason, Janae                 Penns Grove                       33.75   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Arianna               Pennsville           1:00.52      57.39   2   8   
  2 Jackson, Leigha              A P Schalick                    1:01.86   1   6   
  3 Lapp, Arianna                Salem HS                        1:06.95   1   4   
  4 Corson, Emily                A P Schalick                    1:08.91   1   2   
  5 Abrams, Alaysia              Salem HS                        1:09.59   1   1   
  6 Read, Sara                   Woodstown HS         1:09.04    1:09.86   2 
  7 Milone, Sophia               A P Schalick                    1:11.83   2 
  8 Calhoun, Ariannon            Penns Grove                     1:14.40   2 
  9 Simmons, Nicole              Penns Grove                     1:17.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chomo, Amanda                A P Schalick         2:20.38    2:19.30    8   
      1:05.53 (1:05.53)  2:19.30 (1:13.78)
  2 Kadlec, Devan                Woodstown HS                    2:38.47    6   
      1:16.72 (1:16.72)  2:38.47 (1:21.75)
  3 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS                    2:38.90    4   
      1:16.86 (1:16.86)  2:38.90 (1:22.05)
  4 Lowry, Allison               A P Schalick         2:38.84    2:40.73    2   
      1:18.71 (1:18.71)  2:40.73 (1:22.02)
  5 DuBois, Madison              A P Schalick         2:39.00    2:42.29    1   
      1:15.07 (1:15.07)  2:42.29 (1:27.22)
  6 Vichi, Yalitza               Penns Grove                     2:47.33  
      1:21.32 (1:21.32)  2:47.33 (1:26.01)
  7 Rieger, Mackenzie            Pennsville           2:44.46    2:49.16  
      1:22.70 (1:22.70)  2:49.16 (1:26.47)
  8 Humphreys, Courtney          Pennsville                      2:51.36  
      1:25.54 (1:25.54)  2:51.36 (1:25.82)
  9 Davenport, Elise             Salem HS             2:41.14    2:51.86  
      1:24.75 (1:24.75)  2:51.86 (1:27.12)
 10 Bogg, Emma                   Salem HS                        2:52.66  
      1:25.13 (1:25.13)  2:52.66 (1:27.53)
 11 Cuff, Julie                  Pennsville                      2:53.92  
      1:26.00 (1:26.00)  2:53.92 (1:27.92)
 12 Kopec, Samantha              Woodstown HS         2:57.85    2:55.09  
      1:25.45 (1:25.45)  2:55.09 (1:29.64)
 13 Sontay, Jessica              Penns Grove                     2:58.05  
      1:26.19 (1:26.19)  2:58.05 (1:31.87)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerstenbacher, Olivia        A P Schalick         5:13.06    5:26.04    8   
      1:16.32 (1:16.32)  2:37.75 (1:21.43)  4:01.73 (1:23.98)  5:26.04 (1:24.31)
  2 Gioia, Gabrielle             Pennsville           5:27.70    5:29.89    6   
      1:16.81 (1:16.81)  2:38.89 (1:22.08)  4:05.71 (1:26.83)  5:29.89 (1:24.18)
  3 Costantino, Michaela         A P Schalick         5:34.70    5:46.71    4   
      1:17.40 (1:17.40)  2:43.02 (1:25.63)  4:17.43 (1:34.42)  5:46.71 (1:29.28)
  4 Gallatig, Isabel             Woodstown HS         5:38.73    5:49.22    2   
      1:26.23 (1:26.23)  2:52.23 (1:26.01)  4:22.44 (1:30.21)  5:49.22 (1:26.78)
  5 Puglia, Marleigh             A P Schalick         5:51.00    5:55.58    1   
      1:22.60 (1:22.60)  2:48.60 (1:26.00)  4:23.57 (1:34.98)  5:55.58 (1:32.02)
  6 Vichi, Yalitza               Penns Grove                     6:00.11  
      1:20.99 (1:20.99)  2:50.05 (1:29.06)  4:26.80 (1:36.75)  6:00.11 (1:33.32)
  7 Cuff, Julie                  Pennsville                      6:11.99  
      1:29.90 (1:29.90)  3:02.44 (1:32.54)  4:39.91 (1:37.48)  6:11.99 (1:32.08)
  8 Davenport, Elise             Salem HS             5:55.78    6:12.27  
      1:27.80 (1:27.80)  3:02.60 (1:34.81)  4:41.00 (1:38.40)  6:12.26 (1:31.27)
  9 Cuff, Jacqueline             Pennsville                      6:14.29  
      1:26.90 (1:26.90)  3:00.20 (1:33.31)  4:39.24 (1:39.04)  6:14.29 (1:35.06)
 10 Graham, Maggie               Woodstown HS         6:29.86    6:15.34  
      1:27.35 (1:27.35)  3:00.55 (1:33.21)  4:38.52 (1:37.98)  6:15.34 (1:36.82)
 11 Bogg, Emma                   Salem HS                        6:31.57  
      1:31.85 (1:31.85)  3:07.57 (1:35.73)  4:48.98 (1:41.41)  6:31.57 (1:42.59)
 12 Shaw, Nova                   Penns Grove                     6:46.04  
      1:33.45 (1:33.45)  3:16.43 (1:42.99)  5:03.37 (1:46.94)  6:46.04 (1:42.68)
 13 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena           Penns Grove                     7:17.24  
      1:34.06 (1:34.06)  3:19.14 (1:45.09)  5:17.30 (1:58.16)  7:17.24 (1:59.94)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerstenbacher, Olivia        A P Schalick        11:41.09   12:25.27    8   
      1:27.04 (1:27.04)  2:58.33 (1:31.30)  4:31.36 (1:33.03)  6:05.13 (1:33.77)
      7:41.58 (1:36.46)  9:19.43 (1:37.85) 10:55.24 (1:35.81) 12:25.27 (1:30.04)
  2 Monahon, Olivia              Woodstown HS                   12:41.93    6   
      1:31.98 (1:31.98)  3:07.14 (1:35.16)  4:40.10 (1:32.97)  6:16.87 (1:36.77)
      7:55.32 (1:38.46)  9:32.87 (1:37.55) 11:08.67 (1:35.81) 12:41.93 (1:33.26)
  3 Ellis, Mikayla               A P Schalick                   12:54.43    4   
      1:31.59 (1:31.59)  3:06.77 (1:35.18)  4:40.87 (1:34.11)  6:20.62 (1:39.76)
      8:01.20 (1:40.58)  9:43.11 (1:41.92) 11:25.06 (1:41.95) 12:54.43 (1:29.37)
  4 Puglia, Marleigh             A P Schalick                   13:02.98    2   
      1:30.94 (1:30.94)  3:06.40 (1:35.46)  4:40.96 (1:34.56)  6:20.65 (1:39.70)
      8:01.52 (1:40.88)  9:43.10 (1:41.59) 11:25.13 (1:42.04) 13:02.98 (1:37.85)
  5 Morris, Lily Belle           Woodstown HS        13:23.20   13:14.90    1   
      1:32.55 (1:32.55)  3:09.09 (1:36.54)  4:45.40 (1:36.32)  6:24.34 (1:38.94)
      8:05.00 (1:40.67)  9:50.35 (1:45.35) 11:34.67 (1:44.32) 13:14.90 (1:40.24)
  6 Friebel, Laynee              Pennsville                     15:34.39  
      1:37.66 (1:37.66)  3:26.82 (1:49.17)  5:23.33 (1:56.51)  7:24.51 (2:01.18)
      9:26.68 (2:02.18) 11:30.28 (2:03.60) 13:33.64 (2:03.36) 15:34.39 (2:00.76)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norman, India                Woodstown HS           15.10      15.92q  3 
  2 Davenport-White, De'Ania     Salem HS               17.24      17.17q  1 
  3 Widger, Ashlynn              Pennsville             17.44      17.73q  1 
  4 Johnson, Elyssa              A P Schalick           18.69      17.84q  2 
  5 Smith, Arianna               Pennsville             15.78      18.30q  2 
  6 Johnston, Hannah             Pennsville                        18.67q  1 
  7 Delva, Nicki                 A P Schalick                      18.74   1 
  8 Powell, Oliveya              A P Schalick                      18.83   3 
  9 Krivda, Juianna              Woodstown HS           19.96      19.74   3 
 10 Jones, Chloie                Penns Grove            20.64      20.18   3 
 11 Spence, Ta'Nasiah            Penns Grove                       20.53   3 
 12 Parker, Chaneel              Woodstown HS                      20.71   2 
 13 Brewer, Nakiya               Penns Grove                       21.39   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Arianna               Pennsville             18.30      15.18    8   
  2 Widger, Ashlynn              Pennsville             17.73      17.51    6   
  3 Johnson, Elyssa              A P Schalick           17.84      17.68    4   
  4 Davenport-White, De'Ania     Salem HS               17.17      19.94    2   
  5 Johnston, Hannah             Pennsville             18.67      21.59    1   
 -- Norman, India                Woodstown HS           15.92        DNF  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norman, India                Woodstown HS         1:11.98    1:09.32   2   8   
  2 Widger, Ashlynn              Pennsville           1:11.44    1:11.07   2   6   
  3 Kadlec, Devan                Woodstown HS         1:10.27    1:11.90   2   4   
  4 Johnston, Hannah             Pennsville           1:15.81    1:13.56   2   2   
  5 Powell, Oliveya              A P Schalick         1:14.72    1:18.65   2   1   
  6 Wood, Morgan                 A P Schalick                    1:18.72   1 
  7 Taylor, Kaitlyn              Pennsville           1:18.94    1:22.19   2 
  8 Jones, Madison               Woodstown HS         1:20.54    1:22.45   1 
  9 Armstead, Syria              Penns Grove                     1:23.40   1 
 10 Suarez, Desiree              A P Schalick                    1:25.86   1 
 11 Sayles, Tatayana             Penns Grove                     1:30.74   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castellini, Camryn           A P Schalick         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-03 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Robinson, Rayannia           A P Schalick         4-02.00    4-10.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Widger, Ashlynn              Pennsville           4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS         4-04.00    4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Aniya               Woodstown HS         4-08.00   J4-06.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Delva, Nicki                 A P Schalick         4-04.00   J4-06.00    0.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Krough, Morgan               Pennsville           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Battersby, Kelsie            Pennsville                      4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castellini, Camryn           A P Schalick         8-06.00    9-06.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-02.50 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    XO    XXO 
  2 Pharo, Abby                  Penns Grove                     8-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Nelson, Carter               Woodstown HS         8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS         7-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hannum, Bethany              Pennsville           7-06.00    7-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Green, Kallie                Pennsville           6-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick         6-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hantho, Annikah              Woodstown HS                    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castellini, Camryn           A P Schalick                   16-07.75    8   
      15-09  16-01.75  16-01.50  16-07.75      
  2 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick        14-05.50   15-11.00    6   
      15-01  15-11  13-07.25  15-10.75      
  3 Johnson, Aniya               Woodstown HS        14-06.75   15-05.25    4   
      15-02  15-05.25  14-10  14-11.75      
  4 Hopkins, Laprehi             Penns Grove         13-10.25   15-02.00    2   
      14-10  14-05.75  15-02  14-07      
  5 Thomas, Matijah              Salem HS                       15-01.50    0.50
      15-01.50  14-11  15-01  14-00.25      
  5 Scott, Shelby                Salem HS                       15-01.50    0.50
      FOUL  15-01.50  15-01.50  FOUL      
  7 Milbourne, Lynnae            Woodstown HS        15-04.75   15-01.00  
      14-05.25  14-07.75  14-11  15-01      
  8 Simmons, Nicole              Penns Grove         15-03.00   14-11.50  
      14-10  14-11.50  14-05  FOUL      
  9 Jackson, Leigha              A P Schalick        14-04.00   14-05.50  
      13-07  14-00.25  14-05.50  13-11      
 10 Sobelman, Emily              Pennsville          13-07.75   14-03.50  
      FOUL  14-03.50  13-07.50  14-02.50      
 11 Battersby, Kelsie            Pennsville          12-04.00   13-11.75  
      13-07.25  FOUL  13-03.50  13-11.75      
 12 Hannum, Bethany              Pennsville          12-09.50   13-10.50  
      13-02  13-10.50  13-03.50  13-10      
 13 Oscar, Juliana               Woodstown HS        13-00.00   13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  12-10.25         
 14 Brewer, Nakiya               Penns Grove                    13-06.50  
      FOUL  13-06.50  FOUL  10-11.50      
 15 Gresham, Ranija              Salem HS            11-08.50   13-06.25  
      13-01.50  12-08.25  13-06.25  12-10      
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Rayannia           A P Schalick        32-10.00   34-00.00    8   
      FOUL  31-10.50  33-01  34-00      
  2 Milbourne, Lynnae            Woodstown HS        33-08.00   33-04.25    6   
      32-04.50  32-08.75  32-04.50  33-04.25       
  3 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS        31-01.25   31-08.75    4   
      30-01.75  30-03  31-07.50  31-08.75      
  4 Simmons, Nicole              Penns Grove         30-10.50   30-08.00    2   
      29-06.50  30-03.50  FOUL  30-08      
  5 Sobelman, Emily              Pennsville          30-09.50   29-10.50    1   
      FOUL  29-04.50  FOUL  29-10.50      
  6 Johnston, Hannah             Pennsville          27-01.75   29-02.25  
      29-02.25  27-11  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Battersby, Kelsie            Pennsville          27-06.00   29-01.75  
      29-01.75  28-08  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Jones, Janiyah               Woodstown HS        27-03.00   28-08.50  
      26-11.50  28-04.25  28-08.50  28-04.75      
  9 Powell, Oliveya              A P Schalick        28-07.25   28-06.00  
      28-06  26-08  FOUL  27-03      
 10 Hopkins, Laprehi             Penns Grove                    27-11.00  
      27-11  FOUL  25-11  FOUL      
 11 Suarez, Desiree              A P Schalick        25-02.50   27-10.50  
      25-11  26-09  26-03  27-10.50      
 12 LaTorre, Brittney            Penns Grove                    25-09.00  
      4-07.50  24-06  25-03.50  25-09      
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zyra                 A P Schalick        43-07.00   39-08.75    8   
      FOUL  39-08.75  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Albert, Regina               Penns Grove         34-09.00   36-00.50    6   
      32-03.25  32-05.25  35-04  36-00.50      
  3 Sutton, Samantha             Pennsville          31-00.25   30-11.75    4   
      FOUL  30-03  30-11.75  PASS      
  4 Murray, Tayley               A P Schalick        29-03.00   30-00.50    2   
      29-01.25  FOUL  30-00.50  FOUL      
  5 Chapman, Ayanna              Salem HS                       29-08.75    1   
      28-00.25  27-07.75  26-07  29-08.75      
  6 McNail, Aija-Lynn            Salem HS                       28-09.00  
      27-08.25  28-09  28-01.25  27-05.25      
  7 Zane, Emileigh               Penns Grove         26-10.75   28-03.25  
      27-11.50  25-04.25  26-00.25  28-03.25      
  8 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown HS        27-04.00   27-07.75  
      25-10.50  26-02.50  27-07.75  26-11      
  9 White, Damia                 A P Schalick        22-10.75   26-01.25  
      25-06  25-05.50  22-10.25  26-01.25      
 10 Patterson, Dominique         Salem HS            27-09.00   26-01.00  
      23-11.25  25-01.50  25-07  26-01      
 11 Williams, Destiny            Woodstown HS        25-07.50   25-00.50  
      25-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Taylor, Aniya                Penns Grove         19-02.00   24-02.50  
      24-02.50  23-06.75  23-01.75  24-02.50      
 13 Santiago, Carmen             Woodstown HS        26-05.00   22-11.00  
      22-11  21-05.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Hassler, Diamond             Pennsville                     20-03.50  
      17-10  19-08  20-02  20-03.50      
 15 Thomas, Mackayla             Pennsville          22-01.75   20-02.25  
      18-04.25  20-02.25  18-07.50  18-02.25      
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Samantha             Pennsville            106-01     101-00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  101-00  FOUL      
  2 Thomas, Zyra                 A P Schalick          106-03      91-04    6   
      91-04  FOUL  FOUL  88-06       
  3 Albert, Regina               Penns Grove            82-05      90-08    3   
      83-05  90-08  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah         Salem HS               81-09      90-08    3   
      75-04  FOUL  75-02  90-08      
  5 Harmon, Genesis              Salem HS               70-04      89-11    1   
      71-05  FOUL  82-04  89-11      
  6 Zane, Emileigh               Penns Grove            77-08      86-09  
      73-06  78-02  80-11  86-09      
  7 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown HS           89-02      84-06  
      84-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Santiago, Carmen             Woodstown HS           75-11      71-04  
      71-04  68-04  62-11  61-03      
  9 Ransome, Makiah              Penns Grove            61-00      69-05  
      50-09  65-01  FOUL  69-05      
 10 Jaffe, Maya                  A P Schalick           64-05      69-04  
      63-01  FOUL  69-04  69-04      
 11 Smith, Morgan                A P Schalick           73-08      68-02  
      68-02  65-02  62-00  57-11      
 12 Thomas, Mackayla             Pennsville                        63-08  
      50-02  59-03  60-10  63-08       
 13 Hantho, Annikah              Woodstown HS           71-03      60-00  
      51-04  57-04  60-00  FOUL      
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Samantha             Pennsville             93-05     102-01    8   
      85-11  93-06  94-06  102-01      
  2 Zane, Emileigh               Penns Grove                       93-03    6   
      84-06  92-01  71-05  93-03      
  3 Castellini, Camryn           A P Schalick           95-05      86-07    4   
      86-07  82-07  73-11  FOUL       
  4 Patterson, Dominique         Salem HS               81-02      83-10    2   
      72-03  69-03  83-10  82-05      
  5 Chapman, Ayanna              Salem HS                          79-10    1   
      74-08  64-07  73-11  79-10      
  6 Polo, Anaya                  Woodstown HS           74-00      78-08  
      FOUL  74-07  65-10  78-08      
  7 Chomo, Abigail               A P Schalick           61-00      76-05  
      58-06  71-00  FOUL  76-05      
  8 Hannum, Bethany              Pennsville             73-11      73-08  
      71-01  72-07  68-03  73-08      
  9 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown HS           79-05      71-08  
      60-08  FOUL  71-06  71-08      
 10 Pope, Lindsay                Pennsville             71-01      66-08  
      66-08  45-05  53-10  59-10      
 11 McNail, Aija-Lynn            Salem HS                          63-02  
      63-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Albert, Regina               Penns Grove                       61-04  
      60-04  FOUL  60-08  61-04      
 13 Seals, Shaunae               Penns Grove                       59-00  
      59-00  FOUL  FOUL  50-09      
 14 Clark, Emily                 A P Schalick                      53-02  
      52-08  45-06  47-02  53-02      
 15 Holscher, Samantha           Woodstown HS                      43-01  
      43-01  38-10  FOUL  38-06      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jonathan             Salem HS               10.55      11.03q  3 
  2 Boose, Elijah                A P Schalick           11.10      11.12q  2 
  3 Bentley, Ramon               Salem HS                          11.50q  2 
  4 Snipe, Tyreese               A P Schalick           11.40      11.59q  1 
  5 Walls, Marqui                Woodstown HS           11.40      11.72q  2 
  6 Harris, Justin               Salem HS                          11.76q  3 
  7 Locke, Brady                 Pennsville                        11.86   1 
  8 King, Nysheim                Woodstown HS           11.70      11.99   3 
  9 Scott, Makai                 Penns Grove                       12.03   1 
 10 Holmes, Caleb                A P Schalick                      12.13   1 
 11 Perez, Victor                Pennsville                        12.55   3 
 12 Torres, Jose                 Penns Grove                       13.04   2 
 13 Servis, Alex                 Pennsville                        13.17   2 
 14 Hill, Kayon                  Woodstown HS           12.20      13.29   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Jonathan             Salem HS               11.03      10.64    8   
  2 Boose, Elijah                A P Schalick           11.12      10.93    6   
  3 Bentley, Ramon               Salem HS               11.50      11.22    4   
  4 Snipe, Tyreese               A P Schalick           11.59      11.41    2   
  5 Harris, Justin               Salem HS               11.76      11.61    1   
  6 Walls, Marqui                Woodstown HS           11.72      11.62  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boose, Elijah                A P Schalick           23.30      23.26   2   8   
  2 Golembski, Jared             A P Schalick           22.70      23.40   2   6   
  3 Scott, Makai                 Penns Grove                       24.02   1   4   
  4 Walls, Marqui                Woodstown HS           23.10      24.06   2   2   
  5 Batista, Eric                Penns Grove                       24.65   1   1   
  6 Kelley, Ke'Shawn             Penns Grove                       24.84   1 
 -- Hudson, Daniel               Woodstown HS           26.64         FS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norman, Julian               Woodstown HS           49.50      50.16   2   8   
  2 Batista, Eric                Penns Grove            54.82      53.47   2   6   
  3 Collazo, Jose                Penns Grove                       53.48   1   4   
  4 Krough, Zachary              Pennsville             52.80      53.96   2   2   
  5 Turner, Austin               Pennsville                        54.79   1   1   
  6 Furbush, Jamere              Salem HS                          55.08   2 
  7 Kelley, Ke'Shawn             Penns Grove                       55.38   1 
  8 Martin, Michael              A P Schalick                      56.26   2 
  9 Street, Kacir                Salem HS                          58.22   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Austin                Pennsville           2:02.20    2:01.93    8   
          59.96 (59.96)  2:01.93 (1:01.98)
  2 Pope, Zachary                Pennsville           2:00.82    2:02.45    6   
      1:00.88 (1:00.88)  2:02.45 (1:01.58)
  3 Johnston, Logan              Pennsville           2:01.93    2:02.50    4   
      1:00.19 (1:00.19)  2:02.50 (1:02.31)
  4 McGuire, Greg                A P Schalick         2:06.00    2:04.06    2   
      1:02.28 (1:02.28)  2:04.06 (1:01.79)
  5 Allison, Dallas              Penns Grove          2:17.79    2:04.62    1   
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)  2:04.62 (1:03.94)
  6 Walton, Ryan                 Woodstown HS         2:07.00    2:08.34  
      1:04.67 (1:04.67)  2:08.34 (1:03.67)
  7 Clancy, James                A P Schalick         2:09.00    2:10.09  
      1:03.66 (1:03.66)  2:10.09 (1:06.43)
  8 Feliciano, David             A P Schalick         2:11.00    2:10.31  
      1:03.72 (1:03.72)  2:10.31 (1:06.59)
  9 Allison, Hunter              Penns Grove                     2:18.52  
      1:06.65 (1:06.65)  2:18.52 (1:11.88)
 10 Poteat, Sian                 Woodstown HS         2:21.00    2:19.62  
      1:06.59 (1:06.59)  2:19.62 (1:13.04)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pope, Zachary                Pennsville           4:29.39    4:43.51    8   
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)  2:20.61 (1:11.83)  3:33.79 (1:13.18)  4:43.51 (1:09.73)
  2 Shields, Timothy             Pennsville           4:31.65    4:44.06    6   
      1:08.88 (1:08.88)  2:20.65 (1:11.77)  3:33.88 (1:13.24)  4:44.06 (1:10.18)
  3 McGuire, Greg                A P Schalick         4:49.00    4:46.99    4   
      1:09.78 (1:09.78)  2:26.47 (1:16.70)  3:43.44 (1:16.97)  4:46.99 (1:03.55)
  4 Brogen, Leonard              A P Schalick         4:58.27    4:55.50    2   
      1:11.73 (1:11.73)  2:27.83 (1:16.11)  3:45.96 (1:18.14)  4:55.50 (1:09.54)
  5 Schmid, Jacob                Pennsville           5:12.50    4:56.66    1   
      1:10.04 (1:10.04)  2:26.76 (1:16.73)  3:43.86 (1:17.10)  4:56.66 (1:12.81)
  6 Wickersham, Ryder            Woodstown HS         5:03.00    5:01.27  
      1:12.14 (1:12.14)  2:27.89 (1:15.75)     2:28.24 (0.36)  3:46.04 (1:17.80)
      5:01.27 (1:15.24)
  7 Rivera-Cortes, John          Penns Grove                     5:06.07  
      1:11.63 (1:11.63)  2:29.47 (1:17.85)  3:50.89 (1:21.43)  5:06.07 (1:15.18)
  8 Cagle, Sean                  A P Schalick         5:05.00    5:09.01  
      1:11.95 (1:11.95)  3:47.10 (2:35.15)  5:09.01 (1:21.91)
  9 Brown, Markiese              Salem HS             5:14.56    5:49.19  
      1:12.65 (1:12.65)  2:38.44 (1:25.80)  4:17.63 (1:39.19)  5:49.19 (1:31.57)
 10 Smick, Bryce                 Salem HS                        6:01.87  
      1:13.99 (1:13.99)  2:43.83 (1:29.84)  4:23.71 (1:39.89)  6:01.87 (1:38.16)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shields, Timothy             Pennsville          10:04.42   10:17.39    8   
      1:15.58 (1:15.58)  2:31.41 (1:15.84)  3:47.93 (1:16.52)  5:05.93 (1:18.00)
      6:23.95 (1:18.03)  7:42.42 (1:18.47)  9:01.55 (1:19.14) 10:17.39 (1:15.84)
  2 Pope, Zachary                Pennsville          10:06.00   10:38.24    6   
      1:16.11 (1:16.11)  2:32.21 (1:16.10)  3:49.87 (1:17.67)  5:10.27 (1:20.41)
      6:31.19 (1:20.93)  7:52.60 (1:21.41)  9:16.19 (1:23.59) 10:38.24 (1:22.06)
  3 Smith, Logan                 A P Schalick        10:31.85   11:00.98    4   
      1:16.86 (1:16.86)  2:38.19 (1:21.33)  4:01.75 (1:23.56)  5:27.54 (1:25.80)
      6:52.92 (1:25.39)  8:19.79 (1:26.87)  9:45.07 (1:25.29) 11:00.98 (1:15.91)
  4 Cagle, Sean                  A P Schalick        11:05.00   11:06.01    2   
      1:17.15 (1:17.15)  2:38.44 (1:21.29)  4:02.10 (1:23.67)  5:27.79 (1:25.69)
      6:53.24 (1:25.45)  8:20.47 (1:27.24)  9:46.93 (1:26.47) 11:06.01 (1:19.08)
  5 Miller, Jonathan             A P Schalick        11:40.00   11:06.44    1   
      1:17.46 (1:17.46)  2:39.00 (1:21.54)  4:02.50 (1:23.50)  5:28.58 (1:26.09)
      6:54.56 (1:25.99)  8:21.56 (1:27.00)  9:48.90 (1:27.35) 11:06.44 (1:17.54)
  6 Schmid, Jacob                Pennsville                     11:09.48  
      1:17.06 (1:17.06)  2:38.14 (1:21.09)  4:01.85 (1:23.71)  5:28.00 (1:26.16)
      6:53.66 (1:25.66)  8:21.69 (1:28.04)  9:48.33 (1:26.65) 11:09.48 (1:21.15)
  7 Rivera-Cortes, John          Penns Grove                    11:15.55  
      1:17.12 (1:17.12)  2:38.55 (1:21.43)  4:02.19 (1:23.64)  5:28.24 (1:26.06)
      6:53.95 (1:25.71)  8:22.32 (1:28.37)  9:51.97 (1:29.66) 11:15.55 (1:23.58)
  8 Hinkle, Hayden               Woodstown HS        11:20.00   11:37.39  
      1:18.07 (1:18.07)  2:39.44 (1:21.37)  4:04.96 (1:25.52)  5:33.33 (1:28.37)
      7:04.16 (1:30.84)  8:38.12 (1:33.97) 10:13.04 (1:34.93) 11:37.39 (1:24.36)
  9 Michaca, Mario               Penns Grove                    11:39.80  
      1:19.25 (1:19.25)  2:44.23 (1:24.99)  4:13.68 (1:29.46)  5:45.34 (1:31.66)
      7:17.57 (1:32.24)  8:49.52 (1:31.95) 10:19.84 (1:30.33) 11:39.80 (1:19.97)
 10 Fellinger, Dustin            Penns Grove                    11:55.75  
      1:23.12 (1:23.12)  2:51.67 (1:28.56)  4:20.46 (1:28.79)  5:51.63 (1:31.18)
      7:23.93 (1:32.30)  8:57.23 (1:33.30) 10:28.96 (1:31.74) 11:55.75 (1:26.80)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golembski, Jared             A P Schalick           14.92      16.30q  2 
  2 Hernandez, Jael              A P Schalick           15.89      16.54q  1 
  3 Casiano, Juan                A P Schalick           17.00      18.70q  1 
  4 Tighe, Daniel                Woodstown HS           18.57      18.95q  2 
  5 Ellis, Issiah                Penns Grove                       19.80q  1 
  6 Battle, Zach                 Pennsville             19.10      20.33q  1 
  7 Hudson, Daniel               Woodstown HS           18.90      20.65   2 
  8 Rivera, Chris                Woodstown HS           21.00      20.69   2 
  9 Michaca, Edwin               Penns Grove                       21.24   1 
 10 Michaca, Omar                Penns Grove            22.54      22.62   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Golembski, Jared             A P Schalick           16.30      15.53    8   
  2 Hernandez, Jael              A P Schalick           16.54      16.48    6   
  3 Casiano, Juan                A P Schalick           18.70      17.58    4   
  4 Ellis, Issiah                Penns Grove            19.80      18.62    2   
  5 Tighe, Daniel                Woodstown HS           18.95      18.73    1   
  6 Battle, Zach                 Pennsville             20.33      20.09  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Logan              Pennsville             57.10      58.33   2   8   
  2 Golembski, Jared             A P Schalick           58.40      58.53   2   6   
  3 Hernandez, Jael              A P Schalick         1:00.09    1:03.25   2   4   
  4 Tighe, Daniel                Woodstown HS         1:03.00    1:06.46   2   2   
  5 McClain, Michael             Salem HS                        1:07.17   1   1   
  6 Ellis, Issiah                Penns Grove          1:10.41    1:08.38   1 
  7 Battle, Zach                 Pennsville           1:05.91    1:08.89   2 
  8 Hudson, Daniel               Woodstown HS         1:10.00    1:08.97   1 
  9 Allison, Hunter              Penns Grove          1:10.33    1:10.18   1 
 10 Michaca, Omar                Penns Grove                     1:10.49   1 
 11 Street, Kacir                Salem HS                        1:10.81   1 
 12 Rivera, Chris                Woodstown HS         1:10.00    1:11.54   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pennsville  HS  'A'                               3:37.27    3:34.32    8   
     1) Krough, Zachary                 2) Brown, Corey                   
     3) Green, Austin                   4) Johnston, Logan                
          55.10 (55.10)    1:48.37 (53.28)    2:43.53 (55.16)    3:34.32 (50.79)
  2 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               3:45.06    3:36.44    6   
     1) Allison, Dallas                 2) Batista, Eric                  
     3) Collazo, Jose                   4) Kelley, Ke'Shawn               
          54.33 (54.33)    1:47.47 (53.14)    2:43.12 (55.66)    3:36.44 (53.33)
  3 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 3:34.11    3:40.02    4   
     1) Quinones, Eric                  2) Walton, Ryan                   
     3) King, Nysheim                   4) Norman, Julian                 
          56.78 (56.78)    1:50.97 (54.20)    2:50.37 (59.40)    3:40.02 (49.65)
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              3:39.97    3:58.56    2   
     1) Barrett, Kason                  2) Casiano, Juan                  
     3) McGuire, Greg                   4) Golembski, Jared               
          55.23 (55.23)    1:54.73 (59.50)    2:53.39 (58.67)  3:58.56 (1:05.17)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zechariah           Woodstown HS         6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brown, Tyrel                 Woodstown HS         6-00.00   J6-00.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Mclendon, Gentile            Penns Grove                     5-10.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Casiano, Juan                A P Schalick         5-10.00   J5-10.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fox, Jared                   A P Schalick         6-00.00   J5-10.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Furbush, Jamere              Salem HS                        5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hill, Kayon                  Woodstown HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Scott, Makai                 Penns Grove                    J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Battle, Zach                 Pennsville           5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO   XX 
 -- Smith, Nair                  Penns Grove                          NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Perez, Victor                Pennsville           5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Green, Austin                Pennsville           5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tilton, David                Pennsville          12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P     P    XO    XO    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Lowe, Trent                  A P Schalick        11-06.00   12-00.00    6   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Lister, Shane                Woodstown HS        11-06.00   11-06.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Singh, Bikramjit             Pennsville          11-00.00   11-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 Tighe, Daniel                Woodstown HS        10-06.00   10-00.00    0.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O   XXX 
  5 Reese, Spencer               Woodstown HS        11-00.00   10-00.00    0.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O   XXX 
  7 Cullis, George               A P Schalick        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO     O   XXX 
  8 Locke, Brady                 Pennsville          10-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O  XXP 
  9 Miller, Jonathan             A P Schalick         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Field, Matthew               Penns Grove                     7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Torres, Jose                 Penns Grove                          NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kason               A P Schalick        22-02.00   21-05.50    8   
      20-07.25  20-05.75  20-08  21-05.50       
  2 Norman, Julian               Woodstown HS        21-10.00   20-00.00    6   
      19-05  19-09.50  19-11.50  20-00      
  3 Furbush, Jamere              Salem HS            19-07.75   19-11.50    4   
      19-11.50  FOUL  18-09.50  FOUL      
  4 Brown, Tyrel                 Woodstown HS        20-02.00   19-05.00    2   
      19-04.25  FOUL  18-00.25  19-05      
  5 Mclendon, Gentile            Penns Grove         18-04.00   19-04.75    1   
      FOUL  19-01.75  19-04.75  FOUL      
  6 Garner, Tywyl                A P Schalick        18-11.00   19-01.00  
      18-03.50  16-11  FOUL  19-01      
  7 Locke, Brady                 Pennsville          18-06.25   18-08.75  
      17-09.25  18-07.25  FOUL  18-08.75      
  8 Scott, Makai                 Penns Grove                    18-07.75  
      17-11  18-07.75  18-01.75  17-09.75      
  9 Brown, Corey                 Pennsville          18-00.75   17-11.75  
      16-09  17-10.25  17-11  17-11.75      
 10 Hill, Kayon                  Woodstown HS        18-00.00   17-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-10.75  17-03.75      
 10 Ransome, Torvon              Penns Grove         18-06.75   17-03.75  
      14-11  17-03.75  16-05.50  14-05.50      
 12 Perez, Victor                Pennsville          17-07.00   16-08.00  
      FOUL  16-03.25  16-08  12-05.25      
 13 Miller, Jonathan             A P Schalick        17-06.00   16-05.50  
      15-10.50  15-00.25  FOUL  16-05.50      
 14 Robinson, Anthony            Salem HS            13-10.75   16-01.25  
      FOUL  15-04.50  16-01.25  15-10.75      
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kason               A P Schalick        44-04.50   44-03.50    8   
      44-03.50  PASS  43-05.25           
  2 Mclendon, Gentile            Penns Grove         40-00.00   42-05.25    6   
      42-05.25  42-02  41-11  40-04      
  3 Furbush, Jamere              Salem HS            41-01.00   42-00.75    4   
      39-05  40-04.75  41-01.25  42-00.75      
  4 Brown, Tyrel                 Woodstown HS        41-00.00   41-04.50    2   
      39-00.50  41-04.50  40-09  FOUL      
  5 Brown, Corey                 Pennsville          40-00.75   39-01.50    1   
      39-01.50  38-00.25  PASS  36-11.25      
  6 Jones, Marc                  Woodstown HS        38-00.00   36-06.00  
      FOUL  36-06  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Ransome, Torvon              Penns Grove         34-09.50   36-05.75  
      35-02.75  36-05.75  34-04.50  33-07       
  8 Johnson, Zechariah           Woodstown HS        42-07.00   36-02.00  
      FOUL  36-02  PASS         
  9 Carrasco, Cesar              A P Schalick        32-10.00   35-11.75  
      35-11.75  30-09.25  33-11.25  33-02      
 10 Robinson, Anthony            Salem HS            33-00.00   35-10.00  
      35-10  5-06  34-07  34-07.50      
 11 Cruz, Pedro                  A P Schalick        35-05.00   33-07.25  
      33-07.25  32-03.75  30-11.25  29-05.25      
 12 Allison, Hunter              Penns Grove                    32-01.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32-01.25       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ransome, Avery               Penns Grove         51-01.25   54-00.00    8   
      43-10  FOUL  FOUL  54-00       
  2 Snipe, Tyreese               A P Schalick        43-07.25   44-05.50    6   
      42-05  42-08  FOUL  44-05.50      
  3 Roberts, Isaiah              Penns Grove         39-09.25   43-04.00    4   
      40-00  41-09  43-04  43-03      
  4 Thompson-Morris, Taleem      Salem HS                       42-04.50    2   
      36-02  42-04.50  40-03.75  34-04      
  5 Seals-Williams, Da Shawn     Penns Grove                    39-04.00    1   
      FOUL  39-04  38-02  38-01      
  6 Johnson, Troy                A P Schalick        39-09.25   38-05.25  
      37-05  38-05.25  37-03.50  37-11      
  7 Fairman, Ryan                A P Schalick        34-02.50   38-02.25  
      38-02.25  37-03  37-05  37-03      
  8 Stathokostas, Tim            Woodstown HS        31-00.00   36-08.75  
      29-06  29-01.25  30-04.50  36-08.75      
  9 Bobb, Kevin                  Pennsville          35-08.25   35-10.50  
      FOUL  34-06.75  35-10.50  FOUL      
 10 Johnson, Joshus              Salem HS            32-04.50   34-11.50  
      31-07.25  34-11.50  33-07  31-08      
 11 McFarland, Ryan              Pennsville          39-01.00   34-09.00  
      FOUL  34-02  34-09  FOUL      
 12 Brown, Torien                Woodstown HS        33-00.00   32-02.50  
      31-02  29-11.25  30-04  32-02.50      
 13 Romano, Steven               Woodstown HS        35-00.00   30-11.00  
      29-01.50  30-11  30-09.50  29-09      
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saulin, Robert               Pennsville            136-07     159-03    8   
      135-02  128-01  FOUL  159-03      
  2 Ransome, Avery               Penns Grove           145-06     139-10    6   
      138-04  139-10  114-07  136-10       
  3 Roberts, Isaiah              Penns Grove           134-11     129-04    4   
      127-09  129-04  FOUL  128-08      
  4 Fairman, Ryan                A P Schalick          108-06     117-02    2   
      117-02  109-03  115-02  111-01      
  5 Bobb, Kevin                  Pennsville            114-06     109-03    1   
      109-03  FOUL  104-07  FOUL      
  6 Hughes, Earl                 A P Schalick           95-11      91-01  
      91-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Alexander, Logan             Pennsville                        87-07  
      83-10  FOUL  87-07  82-02      
  8 Batten, Hunter               Woodstown HS           98-02      86-03  
      86-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Carter, Zion                 Penns Grove                       82-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  82-03  78-06       
 10 Brown, Torien                Woodstown HS           93-02      81-09  
      69-09  81-05  FOUL  81-09      
 11 Hopkins, Brandon             A P Schalick           96-05      75-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-05  FOUL      
 12 Stathokostas, Tim            Woodstown HS           88-08      69-05  
      69-03  FOUL  69-05  FOUL      
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bard, Nicholas               Pennsville            167-07     165-02    8   
      165-02  139-07  154-04  FOUL       
  2 Townsend, Bryson             Pennsville            142-08     151-00    6   
      FOUL  142-03  131-11  151-00      
  3 Brown, Tyrel                 Woodstown HS          124-04     149-02    4   
      139-05  120-08  131-10  149-02      
  4 Encarnation, Kyle            A P Schalick          129-10     144-00    2   
      101-09  111-00  126-04  144-00      
  5 Allison, Dallas              Penns Grove           133-02     142-06    1   
      137-06  140-08  129-03  142-06      
  6 Battle, Zach                 Pennsville            124-05     134-05  
      119-00  134-05  120-00  119-04      
  7 Brown, Torien                Woodstown HS          112-06     126-10  
      120-00  122-02  126-10  FOUL      
  8 Gilchrist, Noah              A P Schalick          134-04     124-03  
      103-04  124-03  FOUL  123-05      
  9 Fox, Jared                   A P Schalick          120-05     122-02  
      108-08  122-02  114-00  122-02       
 10 Batten, Hunter               Woodstown HS          125-10     121-00  
      120-00  110-02  121-00  111-11      
 11 Roberts, Isaiah              Penns Grove           129-03     118-07  
      118-07  FOUL  FOUL  116-09      
 12 Seals-Williams, Da Shawn     Penns Grove                      107-10  
      107-10  FOUL  102-01  FOUL       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) A P Schalick HS            134.50     2) Pennsville  HS             77   
    3) Woodstown HS                59.50     4) Penns Grove HS             26   
    5) Salem HS                    18                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) A P Schalick HS            102        2) Pennsville  HS            100   
    3) Penns Grove HS              59        4) Woodstown HS               50   
    5) Salem HS                    24                                           
Advertisements