5/23–GMC Middle School Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2017 08:16 PM
                  GMC Middle School Championships - 5/23/2017                  
                                South Brunswick                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 12.34  2014        Shanelle Colman, Churchill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  406 Fitzpatrick, Prom     Salk                   12.18      12.80   1 
  2 #    1 Akselsen, Kristin     Calvary Chri           12.60      13.43   1 
  3 #  411 Lisante, Alysia       Salk                   12.89      13.45   1 
  4 #   77 Martinez, Angelin     Churchill  E           13.00      13.50   2 
  5 #  361 Arrington, Kaleia     Piscataway             12.90      13.53   1 
  6 #  691 McDonald, Sydney      Timothy Chri           12.90      13.58   1 
  7 #  462 Sarfo, Maame          Sandburg               12.40      13.62   1 
  8 #   87 Scheid-Gill, Juli     Churchill  E           13.20      13.67   2 
  9 #  378 Thorpe, Nyah          Piscataway             13.40      13.72   3 
 10 #   29 Lucas, Nia            Carteret               13.50      13.82   3 
 11 #  189 Pittman, Chanyel      Crossroads             13.60      13.86   4 
 12 #  537 Moura, Valeria        South Amboy            14.10      13.90   6 
 13 #   35 Patterson, Aamori     Carteret               13.60      13.99   4 
 14 #  557 Calderon, Melissa     South Plainf           13.80      14.03   5 
 15 #  653 Debellis, Jennife     South River            14.40      14.05   7 
 16 #  773 Martinez, Ismel       New Brunswic           13.60      14.13   4 
 16 #  166 Gaddy-Middleton,      Crossroads             13.70      14.13   4 
 18 #  160 Abdelhamid, Janna     Crossroads             13.50      14.17   3 
 19 #  449 DeNovellis, Emmi      Sandburg               13.00      14.26   2 
 19 #  403 Catalanotto, Mart     Salk                   13.38      14.26   3 
 19 #   80 Nower, Jessica        Churchill  E           13.30      14.26   2 
 22 #  322 Jose, Scarlyn         Perth Amboy            13.90      14.29   5 
 23 #  487 Ade-Festus, torom     Sayerville             13.50      14.31   4 
 24 #  774 Smith, Kiajah         New Brunswic           14.60      14.35   8 
 25 #  234 Lackland, Elizabe     Edgar MS               14.20      14.40   7 
 26 #  372 Lewis, Talea          Piscataway             13.70      14.42   5 
 27 #  451 Desai, Riya           Sandburg               13.00      14.46   2 
 28 #  727 Rose, Zoe             Wardlaw-Hart           14.29      14.47   7 
 29 #  719 Liverpool, Nyela      Wardlaw-Hart           14.30      14.49   7 
 30 #  536 Mojica, Esperanza     South Amboy            14.50      14.52   8 
 31 #  508 Zamor, Shania         Sayerville             14.00      14.54   5 
 32 #  561 Giannakis, Jennif     South Plainf           13.30      14.62   2 
 33 #  642 Almeida, Lauren       South River            14.00      14.65   6 
 34 #   34 Orange, Raven         Carteret               13.90      14.67   5 
 35 #  267 Oginna, Tonna         Highland Par           14.10      14.68   6 
 36 #  297 Parkinson, Macken     Middlesex              13.40      14.71   3 
 37 #  298 Pearyer, Brianna      Middlesex              13.50      14.77   3 
 38 #  566 Hollo, Rebecca        South Plainf           13.80      14.78   5 
 39 #  721 Matthews, Nelagh      Wardlaw-Hart           14.40      14.90   7 
 40 #  268 Rohan, Kylah          Highland Par           14.50      14.92   8 
 41 #  344 Garcia, Camila        Perth Amboy            13.70      15.02   4 
 41 #  301 Walters, Imagen       Middlesex              14.80      15.02   8 
 43 #    4 Conte, Faith          Calvary Chri           14.70      15.03   8 
 44 #  142 Heilbronn, Grace      Cranbury Sch           14.70      15.13   8 
 45 #  261 Chahine, Bayane       Highland Par           15.70      15.56   9 
 46 #  771 Jaquez, Ashley        New Brunswic           15.40      15.58   9 
 47 #  350 Matos, Sharlyn        Perth Amboy            14.20      15.76   6 
 48 #  503 Osei, Jackie          Sayerville             14.10      15.86   6 
 49 #  233 Hong, Jaimie          Edgar MS               14.30      15.89   7 
 50 #  242 Sullivan, Haley       Edgar MS               14.10      16.32   6 
 51 #    9 Soliman, Lexi         Calvary Chri           15.70      16.67   9 
 52 #  658 Martin, Millicent     South River            17.40      17.30   9 
 53 #  119 Lahiri, Anika         Cranbury Sch           15.20      17.57   9 
 54 #  531 Conrad, Tiffany       South Amboy            16.50      18.37   9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 25.70  2014        Shanelle Colman, Churchill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  406 Fitzpatrick, Prom     Salk                   26.85      27.19   1 
  2 #  361 Arrington, Kaleia     Piscataway             27.40      27.76   1 
  3 #    1 Akselsen, Kristin     Calvary Chri           27.90      27.91   1 
  4 #  411 Lisante, Alysia       Salk                   27.98      27.96   1 
  5 #   77 Martinez, Angelin     Churchill  E           28.00      28.16   1 
  6 #   87 Scheid-Gill, Juli     Churchill  E           28.00      28.47   1 
  7 #  189 Pittman, Chanyel      Crossroads             29.00      28.85   2 
  8 #  537 Moura, Valeria        South Amboy            30.00      29.01   5 
  9 #  462 Sarfo, Maame          Sandburg               28.80      29.06   2 
 10 #  160 Abdelhamid, Janna     Crossroads             29.60      29.43   4 
 11 #  773 Martinez, Ismel       New Brunswic           29.40      29.57   3 
 12 #  187 Nicol, Melvina        Crossroads             29.10      29.67   3 
 12 #  372 Lewis, Talea          Piscataway             28.30      29.67   2 
 14 #   80 Nower, Jessica        Churchill  E           29.00      29.82   3 
 15 #  451 Desai, Riya           Sandburg               28.75      29.95   2 
 16 #  561 Giannakis, Jennif     South Plainf           29.90      30.02   5 
 17 #  322 Jose, Scarlyn         Perth Amboy            29.20      30.10   3 
 18 #  487 Ade-Festus, torom     Sayerville             29.70      30.16   5 
 19 #   40 Simpson, Anayla       Carteret               30.20      30.17   6 
 19 #  379 Thorpe, Tavia         Piscataway             29.50      30.17   3 
 21 #  422 Walton, Danielle      Salk                   29.65      30.26   4 
 22 #  234 Lackland, Elizabe     Edgar MS               29.80      30.37   5 
 23 #   33 Omokha, Mary          Carteret               29.70      30.39   4 
 24 #  536 Mojica, Esperanza     South Amboy            31.00      30.48   7 
 25 #  460 Quiles, Yessina       Sandburg               28.80      30.58   2 
 26 #  565 Harris, Brianna       South Plainf           30.80      30.65   6 
 27 #  301 Walters, Imagen       Middlesex              29.50      30.78   4 
 28 #  573 McMillan, Lauryn      South Plainf           30.40      30.80   6 
 29 #   19 Alston, Jamiyah       Carteret               30.30      30.87   6 
 30 #  721 Matthews, Nelagh      Wardlaw-Hart           30.10      31.05   6 
 31 #  268 Rohan, Kylah          Highland Par           30.70      31.12   6 
 31 #  504 quinones, Lelani      Sayerville             31.00      31.12   7 
 33 #  297 Parkinson, Macken     Middlesex              29.00      31.13   3 
 34 #  669 Williams, Gabriel     South River            32.00      31.29   8 
 35 #  769 Dover, Beyania        New Brunswic           30.90      31.47   7 
 36 #  330 Hilario, Lesly        Perth Amboy            29.60      31.72   4 
 37 #  292 Barclay, Amelia       Middlesex              29.80      32.12   5 
 38 #  230 Edwards, Kyan         Edgar MS               32.40      32.41   8 
 39 #  703 Aponte, Nikolette     Wardlaw-Hart           31.00      32.75   7 
 40 #  239 Pocchia, Samantha     Edgar MS               34.20      33.49   8 
 41 #  350 Matos, Sharlyn        Perth Amboy            28.40      33.67   2 
 42 #  117 Hughes, Brigid        Cranbury Sch           33.40      34.46   8 
 43 #  778 Blout, Taliyah        New Brunswic           34.60      34.77   9 
 43 #    2 Batista, Annelies     Calvary Chri           34.50      34.77   8 
 45 #  656 Kielbus, Julia        South River            30.00      35.26   5 
 46 #  262 Giacalone, Esther     Highland Par           34.30      35.31   8 
 47 #  725 Racine, Sydney        Wardlaw-Hart           32.00      36.66   7 
 48 #    6 Jacobs, Olivia        Calvary Chri           39.80      38.96   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:01.09  2016        Jolea Crearer, Piscataway                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  694 Ojo, Marcia           Timothy Chri         1:03.95    1:01.11   1 
  2 #  406 Fitzpatrick, Prom     Salk                 1:02.10    1:01.40   1 
  3 #  691 McDonald, Sydney      Timothy Chri         1:04.40    1:02.80   1 
  4 #    1 Akselsen, Kristin     Calvary Chri         1:03.89    1:03.57   1 
  5 #  363 Emden, Adrianna       Piscataway           1:09.00    1:05.39   2 
  6 #   89 Simpson, Emma         Churchill  E         1:09.00    1:05.62   3 
  7 #   68 Daringa, Arianna      Churchill  E         1:08.00    1:06.55   1 
  8 #   29 Lucas, Nia            Carteret             1:08.50    1:06.69   2 
  9 #  228 Boucher, Merin        Edgar MS             1:09.00    1:06.78   3 
 10 #  449 DeNovellis, Emmi      Sandburg             1:06.60    1:06.84   1 
 11 #  456 Nair, Ashwati         Sandburg             1:08.50    1:06.94   2 
 12 #  371 Holmes, Mya           Piscataway           1:09.00    1:07.26   3 
 13 #    5 Cranga, Alison        Calvary Chri         1:09.00    1:07.85   2 
 14 #  303 Yonker, Kristen       Middlesex            1:08.50    1:08.36   2 
 15 #  507 VanNote, Stephani     Sayerville           1:09.20    1:08.40   3 
 16 #  402 Burton, Cierra        Salk                 1:09.60    1:08.55   4 
 17 #  124 Rougas, Megan         Cranbury Sch         1:10.30    1:09.24   4 
 18 #  445 Adams, Janna          Sandburg             1:10.10    1:09.50   4 
 19 #  373 Likier, Hannah        Piscataway           1:09.00    1:09.57   3 
 20 #   86 Salaman, Ariel        Churchill  E         1:09.00    1:09.60   3 
 21 #  183 Man, Kirsten          Crossroads           1:14.00    1:10.66   6 
 22 #  573 McMillan, Lauryn      South Plainf         1:11.20    1:10.79   4 
 22 #    4 Conte, Faith          Calvary Chri         1:12.00    1:10.79   5 
 24 #  506 Swaka, Kayla          Sayerville           1:12.10    1:11.12   5 
 25 #   26 Green, Telisha        Carteret             1:13.40    1:11.35   6 
 26 #  162 Cheepurupalli, Bh     Crossroads           1:12.60    1:11.52   5 
 27 #  294 Irvin, Dominique      Middlesex            1:09.00    1:11.74   2 
 28 #  550 Andrade, Jessica      South Plainf         1:12.40    1:11.78   5 
 29 #  662 Ramirez, Bianka       South River          1:16.00    1:12.89   6 
 30 #  415 Mulligan, Madison     Salk                 1:12.00    1:12.97   5 
 31 #  174 James, Anjelin        Crossroads           1:13.00    1:13.27   5 
 32 #  566 Hollo, Rebecca        South Plainf         1:13.20    1:13.41   6 
 33 #  293 Barclay, Monica       Middlesex            1:11.50    1:13.73   4 
 34 #  261 Chahine, Bayane       Highland Par         1:15.00    1:15.30   6 
 35 #  491 Camacho, Jackie       Sayerville           1:14.90    1:15.76   6 
 36 #  777 Vargas, Rosa          New Brunswic         1:22.00    1:16.98   7 
 37 #  328 Tares, Kiara          Perth Amboy          1:24.80    1:16.99   8 
 38 #  733 Yin, Hannah           Wardlaw-Hart         1:25.90    1:18.48   8 
 39 #  776 Dodd, Tahniyah        New Brunswic         1:18.00    1:19.06   7 
 40 #  341 Rodriguez, Ariann     Perth Amboy          1:22.40    1:19.76   8 
 41 #  667 Tolmaczewiec, Hel     South River          1:22.00    1:20.69   7 
 42 #   41 Sindhar, Loveleen     Carteret             1:20.80    1:20.71   7 
 43 #  764 Roman, Sarai          New Brunswic         1:20.00    1:20.92   7 
 44 #  720 Malko, Hannah         Wardlaw-Hart         1:22.00    1:21.17   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:26.70  2015        Khamil Evans, Piscataway                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  263 Irvine, Alina         Highland Par         2:31.00    2:30.98   1 
      1:18.21 (1:18.21)
  2 #   83 Piasecki, Maggie      Churchill  E         2:36.00    2:36.39   1 
      1:19.55 (1:19.55)
  3 #  455 Man, Lauren           Sandburg             2:40.00    2:36.85   1 
      1:18.92 (1:18.92)
  4 #  228 Boucher, Merin        Edgar MS             2:46.00    2:39.19   1 
      1:20.16 (1:20.16)
  5 #  264 Lekhal, Lydia         Highland Par         2:51.00    2:39.75   1 
      1:21.69 (1:21.69)
  6 #  241 Schleif, Caroline     Edgar MS             2:35.00    2:40.05   1 
      1:19.32 (1:19.32)
  7 #  163 Chen, Cheryl          Crossroads           2:44.00    2:41.12   1 
      1:19.97 (1:19.97)
  8 #  507 VanNote, Stephani     Sayerville           2:47.00    2:42.92   1 
      1:18.57 (1:18.57)
  9 #  381 Williamson, Olivi     Piscataway           2:51.00    2:43.83   1 
      1:21.12 (1:21.12)
 10 #   71 Gaffney, Niamh        Churchill  E         2:48.00    2:44.33   1 
      1:20.93 (1:20.93)
 10 #  574 Moffit, Alyssa        South Plainf         2:45.00    2:44.33   1 
      1:21.39 (1:21.39)
 12 #  121 Pagano, Victoria      Cranbury Sch         2:54.00    2:46.58   2 
      1:22.51 (1:22.51)
 13 #  450 DeNovellis, Naomi     Sandburg             2:52.00    2:46.78   1 
      1:22.73 (1:22.73)
 14 #  179 Liu, Nina             Crossroads           2:55.00    2:47.21   2 
      1:24.83 (1:24.83)
 15 #  692 McNulty, Hannah       Timothy Chri         2:50.99    2:48.18   1 
      1:19.48 (1:19.48)
 16 #  295 Kozak, Alex           Middlesex            2:48.00    2:48.36   1 
      1:22.61 (1:22.61)
 17 #   76 Martillo, Isabell     Churchill  E         2:44.00    2:49.58   1 
      1:21.64 (1:21.64)
 18 #  178 Li, Difei             Crossroads           2:53.00    2:51.23   2 
      1:25.44 (1:25.44)
 19 #  377 Sarwar, Shamaila      Piscataway           2:58.00    2:53.59   2 
      1:19.88 (1:19.88)
 20 #  565 Harris, Brianna       South Plainf         3:00.00    2:54.71   2 
      1:25.96 (1:25.96)
 21 #  365 Engles, Jenna         Piscataway           2:52.00    2:55.08   1 
      1:23.50 (1:23.50)
 22 #  533 Henry, Jessica        South Amboy          2:55.00    2:55.46   2 
      1:23.56 (1:23.56)
 23 #  693 Medina, Hailee        Timothy Chri         3:06.00    2:55.88   2 
      1:24.04 (1:24.04)
 24 #   26 Green, Telisha        Carteret             2:56.00    2:56.86   2 
      1:24.33 (1:24.33)
 25 #  447 Cheung, Faith         Sandburg             2:56.00    2:59.06   2 
      1:27.29 (1:27.29)
 26 #  300 Schwarz, Maureen      Middlesex            3:04.00    2:59.51   2 
      1:29.41 (1:29.41)
 27 #  418 Picard, Erin          Salk                 2:57.00    2:59.62   2 
      1:24.48 (1:24.48)
 28 #  550 Andrade, Jessica      South Plainf         2:55.00    2:59.99   2 
      1:27.86 (1:27.86)
 29 #  302 Warren, Eva           Middlesex            3:00.00    3:00.64   2 
      1:29.22 (1:29.22)
 30 #    3 Boyance, Skylar       Calvary Chri         3:09.00    3:02.11   3 
      1:30.27 (1:30.27)
 31 #  404 Chui, Ashley          Salk                 2:58.00    3:03.25   2 
      1:24.88 (1:24.88)
 32 #  413 Medina-Ocampo, Em     Salk                 3:07.00    3:03.61   2 
      1:25.78 (1:25.78)
 33 #  726 Reiss, Sara           Wardlaw-Hart         3:19.00    3:04.01   3 
      1:33.57 (1:33.57)
 34 #  722 Murlidharan, Anan     Wardlaw-Hart         3:18.00    3:04.52   3 
      1:29.23 (1:29.23)
 35 #  491 Camacho, Jackie       Sayerville           3:08.00    3:05.36   2 
      1:28.91 (1:28.91)
 36 #  498 Hulseburg, Kaitly     Sayerville           3:10.00    3:05.38   3 
      1:32.76 (1:32.76)
 37 #   41 Sindhar, Loveleen     Carteret             3:15.00    3:05.42   3 
      1:28.04 (1:28.04)
 38 #  732 Vargas, Jeni-Lynn     Wardlaw-Hart         3:10.00    3:06.17   3 
      1:30.77 (1:30.77)
 39 #  122 Qiu, Karen            Cranbury Sch         2:55.00    3:10.56   2 
      1:29.31 (1:29.31)
 40 #   28 Khakh, Prabhnoor      Carteret             3:23.00    3:21.71   3 
      1:34.73 (1:34.73)
 41 #    8 Rovitti, Christin     Calvary Chri         3:29.00    3:25.36   3 
      1:41.24 (1:41.24)
 42 #  331 Zou, Tiffany          Perth Amboy          4:53.00    3:33.51   3 
      1:47.78 (1:47.78)
 43 #  319 Feliciano, Jaylei     Perth Amboy          5:01.00    3:35.09   3 
      1:48.66 (1:48.66)
 44 #  650 Crowdell, Kathryn     South River          3:41.00    3:39.12   3 
      1:47.71 (1:47.71)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 5:23.80  2015        Bella Godish, Highland Park               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  263 Irvine, Alina         Highland Par         5:29.00    5:35.85   1 
      1:21.38 (1:21.38)  2:44.96 (1:23.59)  4:07.78 (1:22.82)    4:36.41 (28.64)
  2 #  455 Man, Lauren           Sandburg             5:50.00    5:50.99   1 
      1:21.90 (1:21.90)  2:48.43 (1:26.54)  4:23.22 (1:34.80)
  3 #  237 Malague, Molly        Edgar MS             5:53.00    5:54.87   1 
      1:26.92 (1:26.92)  2:56.69 (1:29.77)  4:28.39 (1:31.70)
  4 #   83 Piasecki, Maggie      Churchill  E         5:40.00    5:55.28   1 
      1:26.11 (1:26.11)  2:59.84 (1:33.73)  4:35.25 (1:35.42)
  5 #  241 Schleif, Caroline     Edgar MS             6:02.00    5:58.73   1 
      1:27.37 (1:27.37)  2:57.87 (1:30.50)  4:30.38 (1:32.52)
  6 #  178 Li, Difei             Crossroads           6:14.00    6:00.89   1 
      1:30.58 (1:30.58)  3:04.58 (1:34.00)
  7 #  179 Liu, Nina             Crossroads           6:08.00    6:01.29   1 
      1:30.55 (1:30.55)  3:03.89 (1:33.34)  4:36.18 (1:32.30)
  8 #  728 Russell, Bronwyn      Wardlaw-Hart         6:13.00    6:02.64   1 
      1:28.64 (1:28.64)  3:01.17 (1:32.53)  4:35.63 (1:34.46)
  9 #  374 Napoli, Katie         Piscataway           6:13.00    6:07.64   1 
      1:28.07 (1:28.07)  3:03.54 (1:35.48)  4:39.89 (1:36.35)
 10 #   76 Martillo, Isabell     Churchill  E         5:50.00    6:08.10   1 
      1:25.43 (1:25.43)  2:59.79 (1:34.36)  4:35.44 (1:35.66)
 11 #  121 Pagano, Victoria      Cranbury Sch         7:19.00    6:10.65   2 
      1:25.40 (1:25.40)  3:02.36 (1:36.96)  4:44.25 (1:41.89)
 12 #  692 McNulty, Hannah       Timothy Chri         6:29.00    6:12.34   2 
      1:24.79 (1:24.79)  3:02.27 (1:37.49)  4:42.75 (1:40.48)
 13 #  296 Miller, Casey         Middlesex            6:25.00    6:14.37   1 
      1:31.79 (1:31.79)  3:09.32 (1:37.54)  4:49.37 (1:40.05)
 14 #   65 Bores, Sarah          Churchill  E         6:10.00    6:15.61   1 
      1:31.22 (1:31.22)  3:09.81 (1:38.60)  4:50.32 (1:40.51)
 15 #  185 Molter, Lauren        Crossroads           6:16.00    6:16.11   1 
      1:32.19 (1:32.19)  3:07.71 (1:35.52)  4:46.27 (1:38.57)
 16 #  418 Picard, Erin          Salk                 6:15.00    6:17.17   1 
      1:27.61 (1:27.61)  3:06.50 (1:38.90)  4:49.16 (1:42.66)
 17 #  299 Schwarz, Caitin       Middlesex            6:30.00    6:24.25   1 
      1:28.24 (1:28.24)  3:06.99 (1:38.75)  4:49.97 (1:42.99)
 18 #  693 Medina, Hailee        Timothy Chri         6:55.00    6:31.35   2 
      1:39.71 (1:39.71)  3:21.44 (1:41.74)  4:56.96 (1:35.52)
 19 #  709 Dharayan, Shreya      Wardlaw-Hart         6:44.00    6:34.73   2 
      1:39.18 (1:39.18)  3:23.01 (1:43.84)  5:07.18 (1:44.18)
 20 #  454 Garofalo, Alexa       Sandburg             6:15.00    6:36.47   1 
      1:32.35 (1:32.35)  3:12.43 (1:40.08)  4:57.83 (1:45.40)
 21 #  711 Eldridge, Tenajah     Wardlaw-Hart         6:39.00    6:37.08   2 
      1:39.04 (1:39.04)  3:22.86 (1:43.83)  5:07.11 (1:44.26)
 22 #  291 Anthony, Taylor       Middlesex            6:35.00    6:41.35   2 
      1:38.66 (1:38.66)  3:22.72 (1:44.07)  5:07.49 (1:44.77)
 23 #  122 Qiu, Karen            Cranbury Sch         6:55.00    6:42.32   2 
      1:33.89 (1:33.89)  3:17.46 (1:43.58)  5:03.05 (1:45.59)
 24 #  498 Hulseburg, Kaitly     Sayerville           6:45.00    7:01.26   2 
      1:40.64 (1:40.64)  3:32.20 (1:51.56)  5:25.01 (1:52.81)
 25 #  404 Chui, Ashley          Salk                 6:28.00    7:02.23   1 
      1:33.23 (1:33.23)  3:18.79 (1:45.57)  5:10.54 (1:51.75)
 26 #  497 Hornbeck, Carol       Sayerville           6:49.00    7:04.50   2 
      1:41.04 (1:41.04)  3:32.62 (1:51.58)  5:24.62 (1:52.01)
 27 #  780 Syed, Iman            Sayerville           7:45.00    7:16.35   2 
      1:41.77 (1:41.77)  3:33.60 (1:51.83)  5:29.93 (1:56.33)
 28 #  331 Zou, Tiffany          Perth Amboy          7:37.00    7:31.36   2 
      1:47.20 (1:47.20)  3:43.30 (1:56.10)  5:44.70 (2:01.41)
 29 #  645 Bognar, Jamie         South River          7:34.00    7:33.49   2 
      1:46.83 (1:46.83)  3:43.13 (1:56.31)  5:38.60 (1:55.48)
 30 #  556 Blouin, Nadia         South Plainf         7:00.00    7:37.06   2 
      1:44.35 (1:44.35)  3:43.95 (1:59.60)  5:43.98 (2:00.04)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $  8.71  2004        Stephanie Rodriguez, Crossroads             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   34 Orange, Raven         Carteret                9.30       9.86   1 
  2 #  163 Chen, Cheryl          Crossroads              9.70       9.88   1 
  3 #  462 Sarfo, Maame          Sandburg                9.45       9.92   1 
  4 #  365 Engles, Jenna         Piscataway              9.95      10.08   1 
  5 #  170 Hargrove, Samiyah     Crossroads             10.00      10.24   2 
  6 #   68 Daringa, Arianna      Churchill  E           10.00      10.30   1 
  7 #  773 Martinez, Ismel       New Brunswic           10.20      10.31   2 
  8 #  456 Nair, Ashwati         Sandburg               10.20      10.46   3 
  9 #  507 VanNote, Stephani     Sayerville              9.70      10.47   1 
 10 #  165 Eltringham, Sydne     Crossroads             10.10      10.51   2 
 11 #  695 Vega, Victoria        Timothy Chri           10.10      10.52   2 
 12 #  696 Violette, Nia         Timothy Chri           10.40      10.57   3 
 13 #  330 Hilario, Lesly        Perth Amboy            11.20      10.64   7 
 14 #  322 Jose, Scarlyn         Perth Amboy            11.10      10.65   7 
 15 #   39 Santiago, Jayla       Carteret               10.20      10.66   3 
 16 #  557 Calderon, Melissa     South Plainf           10.20      10.70   3 
 17 #  707 Cole, Mikayla         Wardlaw-Hart           11.10      10.74   7 
 18 #  416 Ngoy, Sara            Salk                   10.58      10.75   4 
 18 #   86 Salaman, Ariel        Churchill  E           10.30      10.75   3 
 20 #  409 Kapoor, Anjini        Salk                   10.56      10.85   4 
 21 #   66 Cosio, Erin           Churchill  E           10.70      10.87   5 
 22 #  381 Williamson, Olivi     Piscataway             10.65      10.88   5 
 23 #  230 Edwards, Kyan         Edgar MS               10.20      10.89   2 
 24 #  643 Argueta, Emelin       South River            10.30      10.90   3 
 25 #  730 Valcourt, Nadia       Wardlaw-Hart           10.60      11.05   4 
 26 #  653 Debellis, Jennife     South River            11.00      11.06   6 
 27 #  721 Matthews, Nelagh      Wardlaw-Hart           11.10      11.17   7 
 28 #  296 Miller, Casey         Middlesex              11.00      11.19   6 
 29 #  548 Adams, Sarai          South Plainf           10.80      11.30   5 
 30 #  114 Cooke, Erin           Cranbury Sch           11.70      11.35   8 
 31 #    3 Boyance, Skylar       Calvary Chri           11.00      11.38   6 
 32 #  294 Irvin, Dominique      Middlesex              10.50      11.41   4 
 33 #  533 Henry, Jessica        South Amboy            10.90      11.43   5 
 34 #   25 Green, Aniyah         Carteret               10.60      11.45   4 
 35 #  421 Ventura, Gillian      Salk                   11.10      11.52   6 
 36 #  366 Engles, Katie         Piscataway             11.00      11.66   6 
 37 #  333 Angeles, Laura        Perth Amboy            12.40      11.77   8 
 38 #  761 Pollard, Ayasmin      New Brunswic           11.70      11.81   8 
 38 #  502 Ng, Michele           Sayerville             10.10      11.81   2 
 40 #  559 DeNapoli, Jileah      South Plainf           11.00      11.99   6 
 41 #  452 Duah, Jimela          Sandburg               10.70      12.14   5 
 42 #  769 Dover, Beyania        New Brunswic           10.60      12.18   4 
 43 #  226 Ackep, Tessa          Edgar MS               11.60      12.46   7 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 52.16  2016        , Piscataway                                
                       A. Nolan, H. Samuel, S. Breaux, J. Crearer        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Churchill  EB  'A'                                  53.60      53.64   1 
     1) #89 Simpson, Emma               2) #77 Martinez, Angelina         
     3) #85 Robertson, Ava              4) #87 Scheid-Gill, Julia         
  2 Piscataway  'A'                                     54.00      53.90   1 
     1) #361 Arrington, Kaleia          2) #372 Lewis, Talea              
     3) #378 Thorpe, Nyah               4) #379 Thorpe, Tavia             
  3 Carteret  'A'                                       54.30      54.69   1 
     1) #30 McCollum, Taija'Ney         2) #29 Lucas, Nia                 
     3) #33 Omokha, Mary                4) #35 Patterson, Aamori          
  4 Salk  'A'                                           54.80      54.96   1 
     1) #403 Catalanotto, Martina       2) #402 Burton, Cierra            
     3) #422 Walton, Danielle           4) #411 Lisante, Alysia           
  5 Crossroads  'A'                                     56.30      55.83   2 
     1) #160 Abdelhamid, Jannah         2) #170 Hargrove, Samiyah         
     3) #187 Nicol, Melvina             4) #189 Pittman, Chanyel          
  6 Timothy Christian  'A'                              55.90      56.14   2 
     1) #696 Violette, Nia              2) #695 Vega, Victoria            
     3) #691 McDonald, Sydney           4) #694 Ojo, Marcia               
  7 Sandburg  'A'                                       54.80      56.14   1 
     1) #449 DeNovellis, Emmi           2) #452 Duah, Jimela              
     3) #460 Quiles, Yessina            4) #463 Shammas, Amanda           
  8 South River  'A'                                    58.00      57.58   2 
     1) #642 Almeida, Lauren            2) #643 Argueta, Emelin           
     3) #653 Debellis, Jennifer         4) #662 Ramirez, Bianka           
  9 New Brunswick  'A'                                  58.10      57.60   3 
     1) #774 Smith, Kiajah              2) #771 Jaquez, Ashley            
     3) #769 Dover, Beyania             4) #773 Martinez, Ismel           
 10 Sayerville  'A'                                     57.00      57.72   2 
     1) #487 Ade-Festus, toromo         2) #508 Zamor, Shania             
     3) #506 Swaka, Kayla               4) #504 quinones, Lelani          
 11 Middlesex  'A'                                      55.00      58.20   1 
     1) #298 Pearyer, Brianna           2) #301 Walters, Imagen           
     3) #297 Parkinson, Mackenzie       4) #303 Yonker, Kristen           
 12 South Plainfield  'A'                               56.50      58.32   2 
     1) #565 Harris, Brianna            2) #566 Hollo, Rebecca            
     3) #561 Giannakis, Jennifer        4) #557 Calderon, Melissa         
 13 Edgar MS  'A'                                       59.90      59.00   3 
     1) #235 Leon, Caroline             2) #226 Ackep, Tessa              
     3) #230 Edwards, Kyan              4) #234 Lackland, Elizabeth       
 14 Wardlaw-Hartridge  'A'                              56.70      59.45   2 
     1) #707 Cole, Mikayla              2) #719 Liverpool, Nyela          
     3) #730 Valcourt, Nadia            4) #727 Rose, Zoe                 
 15 Calvary Christian School  'A'                     1:00.70    1:06.03   3 
     1) #4 Conte, Faith                 2) #9 Soliman, Lexi               
     3) #3 Boyance, Skylar              4) #5 Cranga, Alison              
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $  5-02  2016        Rebecca Ochan, HIghland Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  161 Brengel, Lauren       Crossroads                      4-06.00  
  2 #  168 Gupta, Khushi         Crossroads                      4-04.00  
  3 #  187 Nicol, Melvina        Crossroads                     J4-04.00  
  4 #  416 Ngoy, Sara            Salk                           J4-04.00  
  5 #   68 Daringa, Arianna      Churchill  E                    4-02.00  
  6 #  422 Walton, Danielle      Salk                            4-00.00  
  7 #   86 Salaman, Ariel        Churchill  E                   J4-00.00  
  8 #    4 Conte, Faith          Calvary Chri                    3-10.00  
 -- #  340 Corporan, Carolin     Perth Amboy                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 16-00.50  2007        Mariah Browne, Crossroads                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   68 Daringa, Arianna      Churchill  E                   13-09.00  
      13-08.50  13-09  13-05.25         
  2 #  694 Ojo, Marcia           Timothy Chri                   13-03.50  
      12-11.50  13-03.50  10-11           
  3 #  691 McDonald, Sydney      Timothy Chri                   13-01.00  
      12-04.50  13-00  13-01         
  4 #  417 Orzol, Jillian        Salk                           13-00.00  
      12-06.50  13-00  FOUL         
  5 #  181 Ma, Cindy             Crossroads                     12-11.50  
      12-11.50  12-10  12-06.50         
  6 #  161 Brengel, Lauren       Crossroads                     12-11.00  
      12-04  FOUL  12-11         
  7 #   30 McCollum, Taija'N     Carteret                       12-08.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-08.25         
  8 #  267 Oginna, Tonna         Highland Par                   12-05.25  
      12-01.50  11-04.50  12-05.25         
  9 #   86 Salaman, Ariel        Churchill  E                   12-02.75  
      11-07.25  FOUL  12-02.75         
 10 #  165 Eltringham, Sydne     Crossroads                     12-02.00  
      FOUL  11-11.50  12-02         
 11 #  411 Lisante, Alysia       Salk                           12-00.00  
      FOUL  12-00  11-09         
 12 #  565 Harris, Brianna       South Plainf                   11-11.00  
      10-04  11-11  9-04         
 13 #  559 DeNapoli, Jileah      South Plainf                   11-04.00  
      11-02  11-04  10-05           
 14 #  142 Heilbronn, Grace      Cranbury Sch                   11-02.00  
      11-02  9-07.50  FOUL         
 15 #  270 Scaletti, Gia         Highland Par                   11-00.00  
      11-00  11-00  10-09         
 16 #  421 Ventura, Gillian      Salk                           10-11.00  
      10-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 #  557 Calderon, Melissa     South Plainf                   10-11.00  
      10-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 #   78 McQueen, Courtney     Churchill  E                   10-06.75  
      10-06.75  9-01.50  10-00         
 19 #  268 Rohan, Kylah          Highland Par                   10-04.50  
      10-04.50  9-07  FOUL         
 20 #  329 Vega, Abgelize        Perth Amboy                    10-04.00  
      8-11.50  9-06  10-04         
 21 #  646 Carr, Olivia          South River                    10-03.00  
      10-03  9-06.50  7-06            
 22 #  657 Kostenko, Kayla       South River                    10-00.50  
      9-10.25  10-00.50  9-09.50         
 23 #    3 Boyance, Skylar       Calvary Chri                    9-10.50  
      9-05  9-05.50  9-10.50         
 24 #  778 Blout, Taliyah        New Brunswic                    9-09.75  
      9-09.75  FOUL  9-07           
 25 #  119 Lahiri, Anika         Cranbury Sch                    9-08.50  
      9-08.50  9-08  FOUL           
 26 #  781 Zaidi, Zara           Wardlaw-Hart                   J9-08.50  
      9-08.50  FOUL  8-02           
 27 #  350 Matos, Sharlyn        Perth Amboy                     9-07.00  
      FOUL  9-07  FOUL           
 28 #   23 Duran, Heidy          Carteret                        9-05.50  
      8-07.50  8-09.50  9-05.50           
 29 #  718 Lee, Giselle          Wardlaw-Hart                   J9-05.50  
      8-00.25  9-05.50  6-10.75           
 30 #  666 Terralheiro, Rebe     South River                     9-03.00  
      9-01.50  9-01  9-03           
 31 #  731 Valcourt, Naomi       Wardlaw-Hart                    9-01.50  
      9-01.50  9-00  FOUL           
 32 #  779 Hunter, Ava           Piscataway                      8-03.50  
      8-03.50  8-01.50  8-03         
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 32-05  2013        Olivia Scattergood, Crossroads              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  458 Osuji, Precious       Sandburg                       30-02.00  
      29-04  28-03.50  30-02           
  2 #  453 Ganiyu, Freda         Sandburg                       27-11.50  
      27-11  26-03  27-11.50         
  3 #   30 McCollum, Taija'N     Carteret                       27-00.00  
      23-00.25  26-08  27-00         
  4 #  266 Odikanwa, Ozi         Highland Par                   26-11.00  
      24-02  25-05.25  26-11         
  5 #  407 Hemmings, Amaya       Salk                           26-03.75  
      26-03.75  23-11.50  24-07         
  6 #  408 Joseph, Julia         Salk                           24-08.75  
      23-05.50  24-08.75  23-09         
  7 #  238 Ould-Hammou, Lili     Edgar MS                       24-04.50  
      23-05  22-07.50  24-04.50         
  8 #  191 Singh, Simrat         Crossroads                     23-08.00  
      23-08  21-03.50  19-09.25           
  8 #  579 Patel, Jasmine        South Plainf                   23-08.00  
      23-02  23-08  21-03.50         
 10 #  492 Damoah, Kayla         Sayerville                     23-06.00  
      23-00.50  23-04.50  23-06         
 11 #  641 Allen, Ayva           South River                    23-04.00  
      22-03.50  21-09.50  23-04         
 12 #  647 Colorado, Katelyn     South River                    23-03.00  
      23-03  21-00.50  22-08.25         
 13 #  583 Rodriguez, Alexan     South Plainf                   23-02.00  
      20-08.25  20-11  23-02         
 14 #   35 Patterson, Aamori     Carteret                       23-00.00  
      23-00  22-05  22-05         
 15 #  172 Holl, Emily           Crossroads                     22-11.50  
      22-11.50  22-00  22-00.50         
 16 #  370 Headad, Camille       Piscataway                     22-11.25  
      21-02  22-11.25  22-07.25         
 17 #   31 Morataya, Arianna     Carteret                       22-05.00  
      22-05  21-01  20-06         
 17 #  380 Walters-Ross, Ari     Piscataway                     22-05.00  
      20-03  22-04  22-05         
 19 #   70 Festus, Eniola        Churchill  E                   22-00.00  
      21-00.50  21-03.25  22-00         
 20 #  229 Deniz, Serena         Edgar MS                       21-11.25  
      21-11.25  21-05  21-07.25         
 21 #  648 Costa, Mariana        South River                    21-03.50  
      19-07  20-06.50  21-03.50         
 22 #  177 Khurram, Zoya         Crossroads                     21-02.25  
      21-02.25  19-00.50  19-11.50         
 23 #  589 Worthem, Jada         South Plainf                   20-05.75  
      18-02.50  20-05.75  19-09         
 24 #    9 Soliman, Lexi         Calvary Chri                   20-01.00  
      20-01  16-08  18-09.50         
 25 #   67 Czirjak, Sofia        Churchill  E                   20-00.00  
      19-11.75  20-00  19-07         
 26 #  231 Emslie, Amara         Edgar MS                       19-11.25  
      19-02.25  19-04  19-11.25         
 27 #  717 Kolmodin, Carolin     Wardlaw-Hart                   19-04.00  
      19-00.75  19-04  17-06         
 28 #  334 ??, Samantha          Perth Amboy                    19-03.00  
      16-06.75  14-06  19-03         
 29 #  763 Riles, Tyana          New Brunswic                   18-10.25  
      17-00.25  17-09.25  18-10.25         
 30 #  419 Ruiz, Maddie          Salk                           18-10.00  
      18-06.25  18-09.50  18-10         
 31 #   73 Kitto, Rachel         Churchill  E                   18-06.25  
      18-05  18-06.25  18-03.25         
 32 #  770 Herrera, Andrea       New Brunswic                   18-02.25  
      18-02  16-02  18-02.25         
 33 #  115 Devine, Nora          Cranbury Sch                   18-00.50  
      18-00.50               
 34 #  143 Howarth, Jillian      Cranbury Sch                   16-10.50  
      16-10.50  15-03  16-05         
 35 #  369 Gatling, Leyla        Piscataway                     16-07.50  
      16-03.75  15-07.25  16-07.50         
 35 #    8 Rovitti, Christin     Calvary Chri                   16-07.50  
      14-06  15-06.75  16-07.50         
 37 #  118 Kervan, Alexis        Cranbury Sch                   16-06.75  
      16-06.75               
 38 #  340 Corporan, Carolin     Perth Amboy                    16-03.00  
      16-03  14-11  15-05         
 39 #  783 Diaz, Larney          Perth Amboy                    14-10.00  
      14-10  12-02.50  13-09.75         
 -- #  501 Negroni, Janai        Sayerville                           ND  
      ND    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 91-02  2009        samantha Nelson, Sandburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   30 McCollum, Taija'N     Carteret                          88-10  
      85-07  88-10  81-03.50         
  2 #   35 Patterson, Aamori     Carteret                          81-06  
      81-06  71-08.50  62-11         
  3 #  401 Arushanyan, Anna      Salk                              80-07  
      79-11  74-09.25  80-07         
  4 #  458 Osuji, Precious       Sandburg                       77-10.25  
      75-04.50  77-10.25  FOUL         
  5 #  453 Ganiyu, Freda         Sandburg                          77-09  
      77-09  76-04  77-00         
  6 #  177 Khurram, Zoya         Crossroads                        75-06  
      65-11  75-06  72-08.50         
  7 #  408 Joseph, Julia         Salk                              73-07  
      FOUL  73-07  59-00.50         
  8 #  238 Ould-Hammou, Lili     Edgar MS                       73-06.50  
      61-01  71-05.50  73-06.50         
  9 #  173 Iordache, Karolin     Crossroads                        67-02  
      59-02.50  67-02  60-08.50         
 10 #  730 Valcourt, Nadia       Wardlaw-Hart                   64-09.50  
      63-08  64-09.50  62-00         
 11 #  266 Odikanwa, Ozi         Highland Par                      61-08  
      61-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 #  172 Holl, Emily           Crossroads                        57-04  
      57-04  57-04  FOUL         
 13 #  579 Patel, Jasmine        South Plainf                      56-00  
      FOUL  49-11  56-00         
 14 #   70 Festus, Eniola        Churchill  E                      54-05  
      50-00.50  44-04.50  54-05         
 14 #   31 Morataya, Arianna     Carteret                          54-05  
      54-01.50  52-07.75  54-05         
 16 #    9 Soliman, Lexi         Calvary Chri                      53-08  
      53-08  FOUL  48-01         
 17 #   67 Czirjak, Sofia        Churchill  E                   53-00.50  
      37-00.50  48-07.50  53-00.50         
 18 #  589 Worthem, Jada         South Plainf                      51-10  
      51-10  45-11  FOUL         
 19 #  334 ??, Samantha          Perth Amboy                    51-01.50  
      47-08  50-09  51-01.50         
 20 #  560 Flannery, Lucy        South Plainf                   49-01.50  
      41-03  49-01.50  FOUL         
 21 #  115 Devine, Nora          Cranbury Sch                   47-03.50  
      FOUL  47-03.50  FOUL         
 22 #   73 Kitto, Rachel         Churchill  E                   47-02.50  
      FOUL  47-02.50  46-06         
 23 #  229 Deniz, Serena         Edgar MS                          46-07  
      41-06.50  46-07  39-07         
 24 #  664 Rokosz, Riley         South River                       46-02  
      44-01  42-08  46-02         
 24 #  656 Kielbus, Julia        South River                       46-02  
      44-01  39-10  46-02         
 26 #  649 Cox, Safiyyah         South River                    44-01.75  
      33-04  38-01  44-01.75         
 27 #  340 Corporan, Carolin     Perth Amboy                       41-11  
      33-04  39-02  41-11         
 28 #  118 Kervan, Alexis        Cranbury Sch                      41-10  
      34-07.50  38-04.50  41-10         
 29 #  333 Angeles, Laura        Perth Amboy                       40-03  
      38-02  40-03  35-05         
 30 #  244 Zuniga, Cecilia       Edgar MS                          35-02  
      30-04.50  33-01.50  35-02         
 31 #    8 Rovitti, Christin     Calvary Chri                      25-06  
      16-05  19-00  25-06         
 -- #  143 Howarth, Jillian      Cranbury Sch                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  407 Hemmings, Amaya       Salk                               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.19  2014        Kevin Brennan, Wardlaw                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  247 Dreher, Jai           Edgar MS               11.00      11.87   1 
  2 #  205 Howard-Baker, Maj     Crossroads             11.40      11.94   1 
  3 #  391 Harris, Joshua        Piscataway             11.57      12.01   1 
  4 #  388 Gibbs, Kody           Piscataway             11.55      12.15   1 
  5 #   90 Bayuk, Jackson        Churchill  E           11.50      12.38   1 
  6 #  246 Brown, Matt           Edgar MS               12.00      12.48   2 
  7 #  224 Wittenburg, Davis     Crossroads             12.20      12.50   3 
  8 #  393 Mitchell, Kaelen      Piscataway             12.00      12.52   2 
  9 #  517 Ennett, Jaiden        Sayerville             12.40      12.54   4 
  9 #  105 Percy, Austin         Churchill  E           11.70      12.54   2 
 11 #  526 Rahim, Abass          Sayerville             12.50      12.70   4 
 12 #  474 Farmer, Christian     Sandburg               11.90      12.74   2 
 13 #  597 Cruz, Bryan           South Plainf           12.50      12.78   4 
 14 #  276 Fitzgerald, Rober     Highland Par           12.00      12.81   2 
 15 #  520 Geronimo, Orland      Sayerville             12.05      12.82   3 
 16 #  358 Smith, Andre          Perth Amboy            11.60      12.84   1 
 17 #  594 Bradley, Joshua       South Plainf           12.50      12.86   5 
 18 #  221 Taylor, AlJaquan      Crossroads             12.20      12.94   3 
 19 #  768 Blount, Marcellus     New Brunswic           12.60      12.95   5 
 20 #  307 Cruz-Torres, Kevi     Middlesex              11.80      12.97   2 
 21 #  748 Schenck, Jamei        Wardlaw-Hart           12.50      13.00   5 
 22 #   53 Sims, Daunte          Carteret               12.70      13.04   6 
 23 #  672 Canteiro, Joao        South River            12.40      13.06   4 
 24 #  443 Schutte, Justin       Salk                   12.50      13.13   4 
 25 #  253 Manivannan, Arvin     Edgar MS               12.90      13.17   6 
 26 #  439 Meyer, Ethan          Salk                   12.33      13.19   3 
 27 #  600 Duarte, Christian     South Plainf           12.80      13.24   6 
 28 #  335 Acevedo, Osiris       Perth Amboy            12.50      13.26   5 
 28 #  545 Noon, Dennis          South Amboy            13.30      13.26   7 
 30 #  480 Nwankwo, Chubie       Sandburg               12.60      13.35   5 
 31 #  339 Berry, Jacob          Perth Amboy            12.50      13.41   5 
 32 #   18 Negron, Jacob         Calvary Chri           13.90      13.49   8 
 33 #  430 Gonzales, David       Salk                   12.65      13.51   6 
 34 #  275 Chapman, Amos         Highland Par           13.40      13.55   8 
 35 #  782 Simmons, Israel       South Amboy            13.50      13.58   8 
 36 #  756 Contreras, Angelo     New Brunswic           13.90      13.59   8 
 37 #  759 Marshall, Desmir      New Brunswic           12.90      13.62   6 
 37 #  476 Khan, Wahaab          Sandburg               12.50      13.62   4 
 39 #  285 Pestka, Harry         Highland Par           13.20      13.63   7 
 39 #  308 Currie, Andrew        Middlesex              12.00      13.63   3 
 41 #  131 Berner, Adam          Cranbury Sch           13.30      13.66   7 
 42 #  686 Suh, Nick             South River            13.70      13.81   8 
 43 #   57 Singh, Jaskaran       Carteret               13.40      13.89   7 
 44 #  702 Villafranca, Trav     Timothy Chri           13.35      13.92   7 
 45 #   59 Singh, Simarpal       Carteret               13.50      14.00   8 
 46 #  151 Paredes, Jordy        Cranbury Sch           13.40      14.06   7 
 47 #  700 Ojo, Elijah           Timothy Chri           13.10      14.18   6 
 48 #  155 Sockler, Chris        Cranbury Sch           14.00      14.24   9 
 49 #  682 Rouse, Albert         South River            14.40      14.85   9 
 50 #  309 Dailey, Ethan         Middlesex              12.20      14.94   3 
 51 #  746 Ravilla, Tarun        Wardlaw-Hart           14.70      15.24   9 
 52 #   12 Cerbone, Chris        Calvary Chri           14.40      15.48   9 
 53 #   15 Jacob, James          Calvary Chri           15.70      16.29   9 
 54 #  542 Hodge, Unique         South Amboy            15.50      16.98   9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 22.58  2005        Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  391 Harris, Joshua        Piscataway             24.60      24.60   1 
  2 #   90 Bayuk, Jackson        Churchill  E           23.80      24.94   1 
  3 #  105 Percy, Austin         Churchill  E           24.00      25.25   1 
  4 #   92 Derilhomme, Nasse     Churchill  E           24.10      25.81   1 
  5 #  517 Ennett, Jaiden        Sayerville             25.00      25.88   1 
  6 #  246 Brown, Matt           Edgar MS               25.30      25.93   2 
  7 #  201 Folkes, Jordan        Crossroads             26.40      25.97   5 
  8 #  474 Farmer, Christian     Sandburg               26.40      26.00   4 
  9 #  221 Taylor, AlJaquan      Crossroads             25.70      26.02   2 
 10 #  784 Thornton, Christi     Piscataway                        26.10   2 
 11 #  443 Schutte, Justin       Salk                   25.80      26.21   3 
 12 #  748 Schenck, Jamei        Wardlaw-Hart           26.60      26.28   5 
 13 #  672 Canteiro, Joao        South River            26.40      26.34   4 
 14 #  592 Angelo, Amil          South Plainf           26.10      26.40   4 
 15 #  520 Geronimo, Orland      Sayerville             26.00      26.41   3 
 15 #  600 Duarte, Christian     South Plainf           26.40      26.41   4 
 17 #  358 Smith, Andre          Perth Amboy            26.00      26.66   3 
 18 #  253 Manivannan, Arvin     Edgar MS               26.70      26.71   5 
 19 #   53 Sims, Daunte          Carteret               25.60      26.72   2 
 20 #  276 Fitzgerald, Rober     Highland Par           25.30      26.78   2 
 21 #  307 Cruz-Torres, Kevi     Middlesex              25.80      26.82   2 
 22 #  357 Simonson, Nashaun     Perth Amboy            27.00      26.89   6 
 23 #  528 Soto, Johangel        Sayerville             26.00      27.06   3 
 24 #  439 Meyer, Ethan          Salk                   26.85      27.12   5 
 25 #  430 Gonzales, David       Salk                   26.97      27.17   6 
 26 #  308 Currie, Andrew        Middlesex              26.00      27.20   3 
 27 #  216 Prithviraju, Pran     Crossroads             26.50      27.47   5 
 28 #  604 Gallagher, Brian      South Plainf           27.90      27.57   6 
 29 #  352 Nolasco, D'Angelo     Perth Amboy            26.00      27.67   4 
 30 #  768 Blount, Marcellus     New Brunswic           26.50      27.75   5 
 31 #  476 Khan, Wahaab          Sandburg               26.20      27.83   4 
 32 #  251 Kwok, Matt            Edgar MS               28.10      27.85   7 
 33 #   57 Singh, Jaskaran       Carteret               29.30      28.05   8 
 34 #  756 Contreras, Angelo     New Brunswic           27.00      28.36   6 
 35 #  758 Iovine, Beniamino     New Brunswic           28.37      28.66   7 
 36 #  485 Tumaliuan-Benkovi     Sandburg               29.00      28.71   7 
 37 #  155 Sockler, Chris        Cranbury Sch           27.00      29.35   6 
 38 #   59 Singh, Simarpal       Carteret               29.80      29.36   8 
 39 #  671 Breniz, Brian         South River            28.20      29.83   7 
 40 #  138 DiNoia, Tyler         Cranbury Sch           30.00      30.59   8 
 41 #  682 Rouse, Albert         South River            28.90      31.29   7 
 42 #   12 Cerbone, Chris        Calvary Chri           31.40      31.65   8 
 43 #  745 Piccoli, Matthew      Wardlaw-Hart           29.00      31.87   7 
 44 #  546 Noon, Justin          South Amboy            32.00      32.00   9 
 45 #  541 Herman, Kenny         South Amboy            34.50      33.45   9 
 46 #   15 Jacob, James          Calvary Chri           32.00      33.75   9 
 -- #  388 Gibbs, Kody           Piscataway             24.00        DNF   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 52.44  2011        Ty-Jaye Robbins, Churchill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  247 Dreher, Jai           Edgar MS               55.50      53.39   1 
  2 #  203 Gorka, Adam           Crossroads             55.70      54.99   1 
  3 #  396 Patterson, Jaelen     Piscataway             56.50      55.71   1 
  4 #  224 Wittenburg, Davis     Crossroads             56.50      55.75   1 
  5 #  103 Oppong-Dwamena, S     Churchill  E           57.00      57.24   1 
  6 #  594 Bradley, Joshua       South Plainf           57.40      57.48   1 
  7 #  352 Nolasco, D'Angelo     Perth Amboy            59.00      58.49   2 
  8 #  436 Maqellara, Drillo     Salk                   59.38      58.50   2 
  9 #  400 Woods, Amir           Piscataway             59.50      58.67   3 
 10 #  193 Badjugar, Aryan       Crossroads             58.50      59.12   2 
 11 #   92 Derilhomme, Nasse     Churchill  E           58.00      59.48   2 
 12 #  348 Jimenez, Jesse        Perth Amboy            58.00      59.88   2 
 13 #  275 Chapman, Amos         Highland Par         1:03.50    1:00.38   4 
 14 #   99 Lipman, Ben           Churchill  E           59.00    1:00.60   2 
 15 #  310 Deem, Colin           Middlesex            1:03.00    1:01.29   4 
 16 #  545 Noon, Dennis          South Amboy          1:03.00    1:01.55   4 
 17 #  387 George, Ubongabas     Piscataway           1:00.00    1:01.56   3 
 18 #  148 Murray, Sean          Cranbury Sch         1:00.00    1:01.90   3 
 19 #  467 Bohn, Derek           Sandburg             1:04.00    1:02.10   5 
 20 #  529 Taveras, Janiel       Sayerville           1:03.00    1:02.44   4 
 21 #  524 Johnson, James        Sayerville           1:06.00    1:02.73   6 
 22 #   14 Estevez, Jared        Calvary Chri         1:05.00    1:03.12   5 
 23 #  700 Ojo, Elijah           Timothy Chri         1:02.78    1:03.27   4 
 24 #  255 Pell, Devon           Edgar MS             1:09.00    1:03.62   7 
 25 #  604 Gallagher, Brian      South Plainf         1:05.40    1:03.69   6 
 26 #  313 Geist, Mark           Middlesex            1:03.50    1:03.80   4 
 27 #  760 Mumby, Michael        New Brunswic         1:04.00    1:04.50   5 
 28 #   11 Cash, Nick            Calvary Chri         1:05.00    1:04.56   6 
 29 #  332 ??, Alexy             Perth Amboy          1:05.00    1:04.61   5 
 30 #   18 Negron, Jacob         Calvary Chri         1:06.00    1:05.75   6 
 31 #  435 Liptak, Michael       Salk                 1:06.00    1:06.16   6 
 32 #  686 Suh, Nick             South River          1:10.00    1:06.18   8 
 33 #  479 Ntim, Josh            Sandburg                        1:06.19   8 
 34 #   59 Singh, Simarpal       Carteret             1:04.50    1:06.88   5 
 35 #  599 Donnelly, Jayden      South Plainf         1:07.60    1:06.89   7 
 36 #  527 Ravelle, Christia     Sayerville           1:08.00    1:07.04   7 
 37 #   58 Singh, Sandeep        Carteret             1:02.30    1:07.18   3 
 38 #   60 Sohal, Ishvir         Carteret             1:05.00    1:07.25   5 
 39 #  426 Domicello, Joseph     Salk                 1:05.00    1:07.75   6 
 40 #  782 Simmons, Israel       South Amboy          1:07.00    1:08.10   7 
 41 #  154 Schilling, Ryan       Cranbury Sch         1:07.00    1:08.20   7 
 42 #  252 Kwok, Tom             Edgar MS             1:01.30    1:12.42   3 
 43 #  741 Muralikrishnan, P     Wardlaw-Hart         1:10.00    1:12.51   8 
 44 #  745 Piccoli, Matthew      Wardlaw-Hart         1:07.00    1:13.10   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:12.70  2012        Tyler Sanders, Crossroads                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  112 Weinglass, Aran       Churchill  E         2:10.10    2:18.22   1 
      1:11.04 (1:11.04)
  2 #  597 Cruz, Bryan           South Plainf         2:23.00    2:18.95   1 
      1:10.71 (1:10.71)
  3 #  434 Kearns, James         Salk                 2:21.00    2:19.08   1 
      1:11.30 (1:11.30)
  4 #  285 Pestka, Harry         Highland Par         2:25.00    2:19.84   1 
      1:14.03 (1:14.03)
  5 #  100 Mastro, Anthony       Churchill  E         2:17.00    2:22.26   1 
      1:11.55 (1:11.55)
  6 #  197 Bhardwaj, Ishaan      Crossroads           2:24.00    2:22.73   1 
      1:13.77 (1:13.77)
  7 #  392 Londono, Jeremiah     Piscataway           2:20.00    2:23.59   1 
      1:11.66 (1:11.66)
  8 #   93 George, Emil          Churchill  E         2:18.00    2:23.61   1 
      1:11.85 (1:11.85)
  9 #  436 Maqellara, Drillo     Salk                 2:23.00    2:24.64   1 
      1:12.27 (1:12.27)
 10 #  215 Polam, Vidhur         Crossroads           2:23.00    2:24.66   1 
      1:13.87 (1:13.87)
 11 #  516 Elwardany, Ziad       Sayerville           2:25.00    2:25.04   2 
      1:10.71 (1:10.71)
 12 #  196 Batth, Arsh           Crossroads           2:24.00    2:25.28   1 
      1:14.09 (1:14.09)
 13 #  442 O'Donnell, Sean       Salk                 2:23.95    2:26.71   1 
      1:13.84 (1:13.84)
 14 #  547 Yepes, Jonatan        South Amboy          2:32.00    2:26.75   2 
      1:07.78 (1:07.78)
 15 #  318 Yost, Raiden          Middlesex            2:22.00    2:26.88   1 
      1:12.15 (1:12.15)
 16 #  386 Cyre Francisco, N     Piscataway           2:26.00    2:27.54   2 
      1:10.20 (1:10.20)
 17 #  466 Blach, Tom            Sandburg             2:21.00    2:27.69   1 
      1:13.20 (1:13.20)
 18 #   16 McMeans, Caleb        Calvary Chri         2:39.00    2:28.68   2 
      1:09.21 (1:09.21)
 19 #  158 Uthaman, Harihara     Cranbury Sch         2:31.00    2:29.28   2 
      1:13.52 (1:13.52)
 20 #  675 Kapadia, Aryan        South River          2:29.60    2:29.29   2 
      1:11.04 (1:11.04)
 21 #  484 Tan, Steven           Sandburg             2:22.00    2:29.99   1 
      1:10.80 (1:10.80)
 21 #  252 Kwok, Tom             Edgar MS             2:30.00    2:29.99   2 
      1:13.50 (1:13.50)
 23 #  398 Sivakumar, Aadhic     Piscataway           2:34.00    2:32.68   2 
      1:11.00 (1:11.00)
 24 #  153 Romaine, James        Cranbury Sch         2:33.00    2:33.10   2 
      1:14.26 (1:14.26)
 25 #  519 Gallagher, Devin      Sayerville           2:30.00    2:33.98   2 
      1:13.54 (1:13.54)
 26 #  530 Torres, Vincent       Sayerville           2:30.00    2:36.66   2 
      1:15.09 (1:15.09)
 27 #  609 Khan, Faizhan         South Plainf         2:43.00    2:37.38   3 
      1:18.01 (1:18.01)
 28 #  315 Powers, Anthony       Middlesex            2:29.00    2:37.86   2 
      1:16.13 (1:16.13)
 29 #  753 Aparicio, Jharett     New Brunswic         2:45.00    2:37.89   3 
      1:18.77 (1:18.77)
 30 #  311 Forsthoffer, Loui     Middlesex            2:35.00    2:38.83   2 
      1:18.27 (1:18.27)
 31 #  250 Kenny, Sean           Edgar MS             2:34.00    2:39.81   2 
      1:17.67 (1:17.67)
 32 #  284 Mickulas, Ben         Highland Par         2:39.00    2:39.85   2 
      1:18.42 (1:18.42)
 33 #   58 Singh, Sandeep        Carteret             2:38.00    2:40.59   2 
      1:18.17 (1:18.17)
 34 #  640 White, Anthony        South Plainf         2:37.00    2:40.76   2 
      1:17.62 (1:17.62)
 35 #  351 Negro, Kevin          Perth Amboy          2:50.00    2:42.53   3 
      1:16.55 (1:16.55)
 36 #   60 Sohal, Ishvir         Carteret             2:40.00    2:42.75   3 
      1:21.99 (1:21.99)
 37 #   50 Mehmood, Talha        Carteret             2:45.00    2:43.56   3 
      1:11.62 (1:11.62)
 38 #  701 Twombly, Lee          Timothy Chri         2:40.00    2:47.84   3 
      1:25.34 (1:25.34)
 39 #  699 Oduro, Joseph         Timothy Chri         2:45.80    2:48.04   3 
      1:25.38 (1:25.38)
 40 #   13 Durkin, Lucas         Calvary Chri         3:02.00    2:49.51   3 
      1:24.87 (1:24.87)
 41 #  757 Fernandez, Jair       New Brunswic         2:45.00    2:49.64   3 
      1:28.09 (1:28.09)
 42 #  157 Terhaar, Jack         Cranbury Sch         2:45.00    2:49.73   3 
      1:26.76 (1:26.76)
 43 #   17 McMeans, Jared        Calvary Chri         3:08.00    2:55.56   3 
      1:26.46 (1:26.46)
 44 #  738 Kojima, Andrew        Wardlaw-Hart         3:01.00    2:59.07   3 
      1:29.31 (1:29.31)
 45 #  543 Jamolawicz, Josep     South Amboy          2:45.00    3:01.24   3 
      1:26.98 (1:26.98)
 46 #  539 Barcheski, Collin     South Amboy          2:55.00    3:01.53   3 
      1:27.98 (1:27.98)
 47 #  737 Huang, Chiupong       Wardlaw-Hart         3:14.00    3:19.53   3 
      1:37.48 (1:37.48)
 48 #  676 Kormosh, Daniel       South River          3:27.00    3:24.74   3 
      1:35.53 (1:35.53)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:51.60  2015        Brandan Diaz, Crossroads                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  278 Godish, Ben           Highland Par         5:01.00    4:52.47   1 
      1:13.06 (1:13.06)  2:30.99 (1:17.94)  3:44.13 (1:13.14)
  2 #  112 Weinglass, Aran       Churchill  E         5:05.00    4:59.11   1 
      1:13.09 (1:13.09)  2:31.24 (1:18.16)  3:44.76 (1:13.52)
  3 #  306 Colitti, Jesse        Middlesex            5:05.00    5:04.38   1 
      1:12.73 (1:12.73)  2:28.82 (1:16.10)  3:48.40 (1:19.58)
  4 #  100 Mastro, Anthony       Churchill  E         5:10.00    5:06.66   1 
      1:13.28 (1:13.28)  2:31.94 (1:18.67)  3:48.09 (1:16.15)
  5 #  434 Kearns, James         Salk                 5:20.00    5:06.75   1 
      1:08.77 (1:08.77)  2:27.51 (1:18.74)  3:48.01 (1:20.51)
  6 #  353 Perez, Christophe     Perth Amboy          5:03.00    5:08.88   1 
      1:07.07 (1:07.07)  2:23.80 (1:16.74)  3:44.61 (1:20.81)
  7 #  285 Pestka, Harry         Highland Par         5:16.00    5:09.50   1 
      1:15.94 (1:15.94)  2:36.29 (1:20.36)  3:58.87 (1:22.58)
  8 #  109 Tiongko, Matt         Churchill  E         5:10.00    5:10.27   1 
      1:13.84 (1:13.84)  2:33.34 (1:19.50)  3:52.64 (1:19.31)
  9 #  289 Ruggiero, Tim         Highland Par         5:16.00    5:11.93   1 
      1:13.81 (1:13.81)  2:33.77 (1:19.97)  3:54.42 (1:20.65)
 10 #  215 Polam, Vidhur         Crossroads           5:28.00    5:12.45   1 
      1:14.72 (1:14.72)  2:35.38 (1:20.66)  3:57.37 (1:22.00)
 11 #  472 DeLuca, Jake          Sandburg             5:25.00    5:16.12   1 
      1:14.10 (1:14.10)  2:35.08 (1:20.99)  3:57.82 (1:22.74)
 12 #  484 Tan, Steven           Sandburg             5:23.00    5:19.29   1 
      1:13.45 (1:13.45)  2:31.50 (1:18.06)  3:53.03 (1:21.53)
 13 #  312 Garofalo, Timmy       Middlesex            5:20.00    5:21.43   1 
      1:14.25 (1:14.25)  2:36.05 (1:21.80)  4:01.12 (1:25.07)
 14 #  225 Zheng, Daniel         Crossroads           5:29.00    5:23.41   1 
      1:14.12 (1:14.12)  2:35.30 (1:21.18)  3:59.93 (1:24.64)
 15 #  251 Kwok, Matt            Edgar MS             5:37.00    5:23.72   2 
      1:21.01 (1:21.01)  2:44.19 (1:23.19)  4:06.38 (1:22.19)
 16 #  204 Gumber, Josh          Crossroads           5:30.00    5:23.97   2 
      1:21.17 (1:21.17)  2:43.91 (1:22.75)  4:04.76 (1:20.86)
 17 #  394 Napoli, Jack          Piscataway           5:31.00    5:26.21   2 
      1:18.62 (1:18.62)  2:42.43 (1:23.81)  4:07.36 (1:24.93)
 18 #  305 Bunting, David        Middlesex            5:25.00    5:27.75   1 
      1:14.12 (1:14.12)     1:15.76 (1.65)  2:36.90 (1:21.15)  4:02.56 (1:25.66)
 19 #  137 DiLella, Daniel       Cranbury Sch         5:27.00    5:29.31   1 
      1:12.37 (1:12.37)  2:35.57 (1:23.20)  4:02.95 (1:27.38)
 20 #  538 Albarran, Rafael      South Amboy          5:35.00    5:29.70   2 
      1:22.25 (1:22.25)  2:48.74 (1:26.50)  4:12.62 (1:23.89)
 21 #  529 Taveras, Janiel       Sayerville           5:30.00    5:35.16   2 
      1:21.89 (1:21.89)  2:49.15 (1:27.26)  4:17.75 (1:28.61)
 22 #  257 Santus, James         Edgar MS             5:39.00    5:35.27   2 
      1:21.40 (1:21.40)  2:47.99 (1:26.60)  4:15.37 (1:27.39)
 23 #  245 Berenfeld, Eitan      Edgar MS             5:46.00    5:41.87   2 
      1:20.98 (1:20.98)  2:47.60 (1:26.62)  4:15.17 (1:27.58)
 24 #  640 White, Anthony        South Plainf         5:38.00    5:43.86   2 
      1:20.00 (1:20.00)  2:46.10 (1:26.10)  4:15.55 (1:29.46)
 25 #  609 Khan, Faizhan         South Plainf         5:48.00    5:46.39   2 
      1:20.18 (1:20.18)  2:46.82 (1:26.64)  4:18.73 (1:31.92)
 26 #  513 Conlon, Patrick       Sayerville           5:40.00    5:47.01   2 
      1:22.95 (1:22.95)  2:52.40 (1:29.46)  4:25.31 (1:32.91)
 27 #   16 McMeans, Caleb        Calvary Chri         6:04.00    5:49.85   3 
      1:11.35 (1:11.35)  2:43.89 (1:32.55)  4:22.19 (1:38.31)
 28 #  684 Sapata, John          South River          6:01.00    5:52.19   3 
      1:25.65 (1:25.65)  2:57.63 (1:31.98)  4:29.18 (1:31.56)
 29 #  145 Kenny, Andrew         Cranbury Sch         5:49.00    5:55.17   2 
      1:25.80 (1:25.80)  3:01.16 (1:35.37)  4:35.45 (1:34.29)
 30 #  397 Percarpio, Nichol     Piscataway           6:05.00    5:55.35   3 
      1:21.10 (1:21.10)  2:56.27 (1:35.17)  4:32.44 (1:36.18)
 31 #  546 Noon, Justin          South Amboy          6:00.00    5:58.78   2 
      1:26.51 (1:26.51)  3:02.32 (1:35.81)  4:35.62 (1:33.31)
 32 #  475 Keefe, David          Sandburg             6:05.00    5:59.69   3 
      1:25.34 (1:25.34)  2:58.28 (1:32.95)  4:32.16 (1:33.88)
 33 #  621 Nguyen, Steven        South Plainf         6:00.00    5:59.87   2 
      1:22.76 (1:22.76)  2:52.39 (1:29.63)  4:26.89 (1:34.51)
 34 #  429 Garcia, Jorge         Salk                 6:14.00    6:07.13   3 
      1:21.52 (1:21.52)  2:55.09 (1:33.57)  4:32.89 (1:37.81)
 35 #  762 Reyes, Christian      New Brunswic         6:09.00    6:09.96   3 
      1:17.54 (1:17.54)  2:57.97 (1:40.43)  4:37.59 (1:39.63)
 36 #  433 Jazmin, Evan          Salk                 6:20.00    6:10.61   3 
      1:28.48 (1:28.48)  3:04.83 (1:36.35)  4:42.38 (1:37.55)
 37 #  543 Jamolawicz, Josep     South Amboy          6:15.00    6:10.88   3 
      1:29.46 (1:29.46)  3:04.35 (1:34.89)  4:38.36 (1:34.01)
 38 #  522 Holzapfel, James      Sayerville           5:50.00    6:13.53   2 
      1:28.15 (1:28.15)  3:07.17 (1:39.03)  4:49.57 (1:42.40)
 39 #   17 McMeans, Jared        Calvary Chri         6:33.00    6:15.13   3 
      1:30.92 (1:30.92)  3:08.29 (1:37.37)  4:46.79 (1:38.51)
 40 #   54 Singh, Harjot         Carteret             6:53.00    6:34.47   3 
      1:25.15 (1:25.15)  3:05.66 (1:40.51)  4:54.26 (1:48.61)
 41 #  736 Faust, Matthew        Wardlaw-Hart         6:36.00    6:34.54   3 
      1:38.57 (1:38.57)  3:22.38 (1:43.82)  5:04.43 (1:42.06)
 42 #   10 Boyance, Dylan        Calvary Chri         7:28.00    6:37.34   3 
      1:34.27 (1:34.27)  3:17.41 (1:43.15)  5:02.93 (1:45.52)
 43 #  751 Vargas, Nicholas      Wardlaw-Hart         6:38.00    6:38.47   3 
      1:39.01 (1:39.01)  3:22.05 (1:43.05)  5:04.88 (1:42.84)
 44 #  338 Bernabe, Christia     Perth Amboy          6:00.00    6:41.04   2 
      1:26.17 (1:26.17)  3:07.90 (1:41.73)  4:58.06 (1:50.17)
 45 #  343 Gamino, Gabriel       Perth Amboy          6:00.00    7:45.93   2 
      1:40.32 (1:40.32)  3:43.04 (2:02.73)  5:46.61 (2:03.57)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $  7.63  2014        Kevin Brennan, Wardlaw                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  103 Oppong-Dwamena, S     Churchill  E            8.20       8.26   1 
  2 #  205 Howard-Baker, Maj     Crossroads              8.00       8.54   1 
  3 #  203 Gorka, Adam           Crossroads              8.70       8.63   1 
  4 #  335 Acevedo, Osiris       Perth Amboy             8.00       8.73   1 
  5 #  392 Londono, Jeremiah     Piscataway              8.90       8.74   3 
  6 #  434 Kearns, James         Salk                    8.90       8.79   3 
  7 #  348 Jimenez, Jesse        Perth Amboy             8.80       8.94   2 
  7 #  104 Pechyony, Roni        Churchill  E            8.70       8.94   2 
  9 #  107 Soherwady, Ali        Churchill  E            8.60       8.95   1 
 10 #  386 Cyre Francisco, N     Piscataway              9.10       9.04   4 
 11 #  193 Badjugar, Aryan       Crossroads              8.90       9.05   2 
 11 #  474 Farmer, Christian     Sandburg                8.80       9.05   2 
 13 #  476 Khan, Wahaab          Sandburg                8.70       9.20   1 
 14 #   52 Saliski, Colin        Carteret                9.00       9.52   3 
 15 #  623 Nwankwo, Destiny      South Plainf            8.80       9.62   2 
 16 #  339 Berry, Jacob          Perth Amboy             9.20       9.66   4 
 16 #  524 Johnson, James        Sayerville              9.02       9.66   3 
 18 #  383 Bovell, Sam           Piscataway              8.80       9.73   2 
 19 #   45 Banobre, Asael        Carteret               10.20       9.74   5 
 20 #  701 Twombly, Lee          Timothy Chri            9.74       9.90   5 
 21 #  435 Liptak, Michael       Salk                    9.83       9.94   5 
 22 #  528 Soto, Johangel        Sayerville              9.02       9.95   3 
 22 #  755 Bull, Jarazell        New Brunswic            9.70       9.95   4 
 24 #  686 Suh, Nick             South River            10.40      10.04   7 
 25 #  148 Murray, Sean          Cranbury Sch            9.70      10.09   4 
 26 #  607 Guerrero-Martinez     South Plainf            9.00      10.10   3 
 27 #  304 Beck, Kevin           Middlesex                         10.40   8 
 28 #  742 Papetti, John   I     Wardlaw-Hart           10.40      10.46   7 
 28 #  443 Schutte, Justin       Salk                    9.07      10.46   4 
 30 #   46 Ciccolella, Antho     Carteret               10.30      10.48   6 
 31 #  467 Bohn, Derek           Sandburg                9.70      10.49   4 
 32 #  759 Marshall, Desmir      New Brunswic           10.20      10.57   6 
 33 #  547 Yepes, Jonatan        South Amboy            10.20      10.58   6 
 34 #   14 Estevez, Jared        Calvary Chri           10.00      10.61   5 
 35 #  698 Lu, Andrew            Timothy Chri           10.30      10.73   6 
 36 #  750 Valcourt, Nate        Wardlaw-Hart           16.20      10.78   8 
 36 #  305 Bunting, David        Middlesex              10.80      10.78   7 
 38 #  140 George, Augustine     Cranbury Sch           10.20      10.80   6 
 39 #  260 Watkins, Cameron      Edgar MS               10.00      10.82   5 
 40 #  620 Ng, Joshua            South Plainf           10.40      11.04   6 
 41 #  136 Consoli, Christop     Cranbury Sch           10.40      11.39   7 
 42 #  252 Kwok, Tom             Edgar MS               10.00      11.56   5 
 43 #  775 Suero, Xavier         New Brunswic           11.70      11.62   8 
 44 #  314 Logue, Hunter         Middlesex              10.50      11.65   7 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47.70  2014        , Perth Amboy                               
                       J. DeJesus, M. Cotto, T. Jack, J. Stevens         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Churchill  EB  'A'                                  47.70      47.95   1 
     1) #103 Oppong-Dwamena, Seth       2) #105 Percy, Austin             
     3) #92 Derilhomme, Nasset          4) #90 Bayuk, Jackson             
  2 Piscataway  'A'                                     48.00      48.34   1 
     1) #388 Gibbs, Kody                2) #391 Harris, Joshua            
     3) #392 Londono, Jeremiah          4) #393 Mitchell, Kaelen          
  3 Crossroads  'A'                                     49.50      48.54   1 
     1) #221 Taylor, AlJaquan           2) #224 Wittenburg, Davis         
     3) #203 Gorka, Adam                4) #193 Badjugar, Aryan           
  4 Edgar MS  'A'                                       50.40      50.16   2 
     1) #253 Manivannan, Arvindnang     2) #246 Brown, Matt               
     3) #251 Kwok, Matt                 4) #247 Dreher, Jai               
  5 Sayerville  'A'                                     51.00      51.44   2 
     1) #517 Ennett, Jaiden             2) #526 Rahim, Abass              
     3) #524 Johnson, James             4) #520 Geronimo, Orland          
  6 Salk  'A'                                           51.00      51.45   2 
     1) #430 Gonzales, David            2) #436 Maqellara, Drillon        
     3) #444 Tancredi, Joseph           4) #439 Meyer, Ethan              
  7 South Plainfield  'A'                               50.10      51.52   1 
     1) #592 Angelo, Amil               2) #600 Duarte, Christian         
     3) #594 Bradley, Joshua            4) #597 Cruz, Bryan               
  8 Middlesex  'A'                                      47.50      52.21   1 
     1) #308 Currie, Andrew             2) #310 Deem, Colin               
     3) #307 Cruz-Torres, Kevin         4) #306 Colitti, Jesse            
  9 Carteret  'A'                                       52.80      53.62   2 
     1) #63 Webber, Robert              2) #52 Saliski, Colin             
     3) #53 Sims, Daunte                4) #57 Singh, Jaskaran            
 10 South Amboy  'A'                                    53.00      53.99   3 
     1) #782 Simmons, Israel            2) #538 Albarran, Rafael          
     3) #547 Yepes, Jonatan             4) #545 Noon, Dennis              
 11 Wardlaw-Hartridge  'A'                              54.20      54.70   3 
     1) #734 Aziz, Aydin                2) #750 Valcourt, Nate            
     3) #742 Papetti, John   III        4) #748 Schenck, Jamei            
 12 Calvary Christian School  'A'                       56.00      56.12   3 
     1) #14 Estevez, Jared              2) #18 Negron, Jacob              
     3) #13 Durkin, Lucas               4) #11 Cash, Nick                 
 -- South River  'A'                                    53.00         DQ   2  out of zone hand off
     1) #672 Canteiro, Joao             2) #689 Vasquez, Jonathan         
     3) #686 Suh, Nick                  4) #671 Breniz, Brian             
 -- Perth Amboy  'A'                                    50.00         DQ   1  out of zone hand off
     1) #348 Jimenez, Jesse             2) #335 Acevedo, Osiris           
     3) #339 Berry, Jacob               4) #358 Smith, Andre              
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $  5-10  2004        Ray Brown, Salk                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  205 Howard-Baker, Maj     Crossroads                      5-06.00  
  2 #  103 Oppong-Dwamena, S     Churchill  E                    5-02.00  
  3 #  223 Vemula, Yathin        Crossroads                      5-00.00  
  4 #  474 Farmer, Christian     Sandburg                        4-10.00  
  5 #  439 Meyer, Ethan          Salk                           J4-10.00  
  6 #  198 Bhojwani, Nihaal      Crossroads                     J4-10.00  
  7 #  351 Negro, Kevin          Perth Amboy                     4-06.00  
  7 #   16 McMeans, Caleb        Calvary Chri                    4-06.00  
  7 #  430 Gonzales, David       Salk                            4-06.00  
 10 #  524 Johnson, James        Sayerville                      4-04.00  
 10 #  515 Donnamaria, Sean      Sayerville                      4-04.00  
 10 #  131 Berner, Adam          Cranbury Sch                    4-04.00  
 10 #   95 Horowitz, Justin      Churchill  E                    4-04.00  
 10 #  104 Pechyony, Roni        Churchill  E                    4-04.00  
 10 #  432 Hincapie, Steven      Salk                            4-04.00  
 10 #  511 Cesare, Dylan         Sayerville                      4-04.00  
 -- #  139 Ellsworth, Matthe     Cranbury Sch                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 19-03.50  2014        Kevin Brennan, Wardlaw                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  247 Dreher, Jai           Edgar MS                       19-06.50$ 
      19-06.50  19-02  15-10         
  2 #  205 Howard-Baker, Maj     Crossroads                     19-00.50  
      19-00.50  18-08  FOUL         
  3 #  434 Kearns, James         Salk                           17-07.25  
      16-04  17-07.25            
  4 #  203 Gorka, Adam           Crossroads                     17-03.50  
      16-04  17-03.50  16-10.50         
  5 #  597 Cruz, Bryan           South Plainf                   15-11.00  
      14-06  14-09.50  15-11         
  6 #   95 Horowitz, Justin      Churchill  E                   15-09.00  
      15-09  15-03.50  FOUL         
  7 #  105 Percy, Austin         Churchill  E                   15-08.00  
      15-05  13-06.50  15-08         
  8 #  623 Nwankwo, Destiny      South Plainf                   15-07.00  
      15-02  14-00.50  15-07         
  9 #  107 Soherwady, Ali        Churchill  E                   15-05.00  
      13-09  14-04  15-05          
 10 #  213 Oliver, Eldreid       Crossroads                     15-04.50  
      FOUL  15-04.50  15-04         
 11 #  392 Londono, Jeremiah     Piscataway                     14-10.50  
      14-10.50    x             
 12 #  479 Ntim, Josh            Sandburg                       14-01.50  
      12-03  FOUL  14-01.50         
 13 #  672 Canteiro, Joao        South River                    14-00.25  
      14-00.25  12-02.50  13-09         
 14 #  304 Beck, Kevin           Middlesex                      13-11.50  
      13-00  13-11.50  12-05         
 15 #  307 Cruz-Torres, Kevi     Middlesex                      13-11.25  
      12-11  13-11.25  13-04.50         
 16 #   45 Banobre, Asael        Carteret                       13-10.75  
      12-03.50  11-10.25  13-10.75         
 17 #  155 Sockler, Chris        Cranbury Sch                   13-09.00  
      13-09  13-05.50  13-05.25         
 18 #  476 Khan, Wahaab          Sandburg                       13-08.00  
      12-04  13-08  FOUL           
 19 #   14 Estevez, Jared        Calvary Chri                   13-06.25  
      13-06.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 #  153 Romaine, James        Cranbury Sch                   13-06.25  
      13-06.25  13-03.25  12-03.25         
 21 #   53 Sims, Daunte          Carteret                       13-05.00  
      13-02  FOUL  13-05         
 21 #  594 Bradley, Joshua       South Plainf                   13-05.00  
      12-04  11-01  13-05         
 21 #  760 Mumby, Michael        New Brunswic                   13-05.00  
      12-01  13-05  13-03         
 24 #   16 McMeans, Caleb        Calvary Chri                   13-03.75  
      13-03.75  12-10.50               
 25 #  689 Vasquez, Jonathan     South River                    13-03.00  
      12-03.50  12-00.50  13-03         
 26 #  699 Oduro, Joseph         Timothy Chri                   13-01.00  
      13-01  11-05.50  12-03         
 27 #   46 Ciccolella, Antho     Carteret                       12-09.75  
      12-09.75  11-00  FOUL         
 28 #  351 Negro, Kevin          Perth Amboy                    12-09.00  
      12-09  12-01.50  12-06.75         
 29 #  480 Nwankwo, Chubie       Sandburg                       12-07.00  
      12-07  11-02  12-01.50         
 30 #  700 Ojo, Elijah           Timothy Chri                   12-05.75  
      12-04  12-01.50  12-05.75         
 31 #  148 Murray, Sean          Cranbury Sch                   12-04.00  
      11-04  12-04  11-10         
 32 #  697 Carr, William         Timothy Chri                   11-10.00  
      11-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 #  444 Tancredi, Joseph      Salk                           11-07.00  
      10-07  10-09.50  11-07         
 34 #   13 Durkin, Lucas         Calvary Chri                   11-01.50  
      11-00.50  10-01.50  11-01.50         
 35 #  527 Ravelle, Christia     Sayerville                     10-10.75  
      10-03.50  10-06.50  10-10.75         
 36 #  339 Berry, Jacob          Perth Amboy                    10-10.00  
      9-04.75  10-10  10-07.50         
 37 #  279 Harrison, Brandon     Highland Par                   10-07.25  
      FOUL  10-07.25  9-10.50         
 38 #  338 Bernabe, Christia     Perth Amboy                     9-07.00  
      9-07  FOUL  9-06         
 39 #  277 Girvan, Finn          Highland Par                    9-05.00  
      8-11  9-05  8-11         
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 49-02  2010        Anibal Hernandez, Perth Amboy               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  199 Carlson, Joseph       Crossroads                     44-03.00  
      43-01  44-03  43-11           
  2 #  202 Goines, Jihad         Crossroads                     41-05.00  
      39-04  39-09  41-05          
  3 #  468 Bradfield, Ethan      Sandburg                       40-00.50  
      40-00.50  35-07.25  37-05           
  4 #  438 McEvoy, Shawn         Salk                           38-09.00  
      37-09.75  38-09  FOUL           
  5 #   92 Derilhomme, Nasse     Churchill  E                   38-03.50  
      37-04.75  38-03.50  35-10.25         
  6 #  387 George, Ubongabas     Piscataway                     38-02.25  
      37-02.25  37-07  38-02.25         
  7 #  214 Peralta, J.C.         Crossroads                    J38-02.25  
      35-06.25  36-10.50  38-02.25         
  8 #  110 Tsui, Dennis          Churchill  E                   38-00.50  
      36-08  34-10  38-00.50         
  9 #  147 Lipschutz, Adam       Cranbury Sch                   36-07.00  
      31-04.50  36-07  35-08         
 10 #  511 Cesare, Dylan         Sayerville                     34-01.50  
      34-01.50  28-04.50  33-10         
 11 #  111 Udani, Ramon          Churchill  E                   34-01.00  
      34-01  33-01.50  34-01         
 12 #   52 Saliski, Colin        Carteret                       34-00.00  
      32-04  34-00  32-07         
 13 #  758 Iovine, Beniamino     New Brunswic                   33-11.00  
      33-08.50  33-11  33-06.50         
 14 #   63 Webber, Robert        Carteret                       33-05.25  
      32-05  32-07.25  33-05.25         
 15 #  477 Maisonet, Luke        Sandburg                       33-01.50  
      30-02.50  31-05  33-01.50         
 16 #  149 Nichols, Hayden       Cranbury Sch                   32-11.75  
      32-11.75  30-06  27-06.50         
 17 #  437 Martinow, Nichola     Salk                           31-10.00  
      31-10  30-07  31-01         
 18 #   18 Negron, Jacob         Calvary Chri                   31-09.00  
      27-06.50  31-09  29-09.25         
 19 #  614 Malavarca, Anthon     South Plainf                   31-05.00  
      30-10.75  30-09.50  31-05         
 20 #  702 Villafranca, Trav     Timothy Chri                   30-07.25  
      30-07.25  28-02  30-00         
 21 #  603 Feeney, Joseph        South Plainf                   30-06.50  
      29-07  27-09.75  30-06.50         
 22 #  287 Rojas, Edwin          Highland Par                   30-02.25  
      30-02.25  26-06  27-03.50         
 23 #  337 Baldwin, Elijah       Perth Amboy                    29-11.25  
      28-11  29-03.50  29-11.25         
 24 #  399 Whitlock, Kerry       Piscataway                     29-10.25  
      29-10.25  29-06.50  28-11.25         
 25 #  627 Pfeiffer, Everett     South Plainf                   29-08.50  
      28-11  29-08.50  29-06         
 26 #  254 Olsen, Daniel         Edgar MS                       28-09.00  
      27-03  27-01  28-09         
 27 #  754 Blount, Marquel       New Brunswic                   28-02.25  
      28-02.25  27-11.50  25-06         
 28 #  772 Leon, Juan Carlos     New Brunswic                   26-05.00  
      26-05  26-03.50  20-00.50         
 29 #  518 Flores-Amado, Mic     Sayerville                     25-10.25  
      23-07.25  25-02.50  25-10.25         
 29 #   48 Kenta, Javin          Carteret                       25-10.25  
      25-10.25  25-02  23-01         
 31 #  423 Ahmed, Omar           Salk                           25-10.00  
      25-02.50  24-00.50  25-10         
 32 #  281 Landis, Michael       Highland Par                   24-10.75  
      21-03.25  23-00.50  24-10.75         
 33 #  395 Opara, Ekene          Piscataway                     24-10.00  
      24-05.25  24-10  23-06         
 34 #  346 Hoyos, Pablo          Perth Amboy                    23-11.25  
      23-11.25  22-09.50  22-02         
 35 #  133 Buonavolonta, Dom     Cranbury Sch                   23-05.00  
      21-09.50  20-07.75  23-05         
 36 #  249 Jaber, Omar           Edgar MS                       21-03.25  
      18-08  21-03.25  20-09         
 37 #  336 Bacuilima, Steven     Perth Amboy                    19-03.50  
      19-03.50  18-11  18-06.50         
 38 #  273 Boylan, Shane         Highland Par                   12-10.00  
      11-09.50  11-04.50  12-10         
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 144-10  2007        Domminick Padavano, Crossroads             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  199 Carlson, Joseph       Crossroads                       144-10$ 
      144-10  143-11  FOUL         
  2 #  214 Peralta, J.C.         Crossroads                       124-10  
      FOUL  124-10  117-00         
  3 #  147 Lipschutz, Adam       Cranbury Sch                     108-02  
      88-07  108-02  100-06         
  4 #  482 Patel, Aryan          Sandburg                         106-05  
      FOUL  93-07  106-05         
  5 #  101 Metz, Daniel          Churchill  E                     102-03  
      91-01  102-03  93-06         
  6 #  423 Ahmed, Omar           Salk                              99-01  
      87-07  99-01  80-06         
  7 #  212 Malak, Ramzy          Crossroads                        97-09  
      97-09  94-11  86-06         
  7 #  468 Bradfield, Ethan      Sandburg                          97-09  
      FOUL  97-09  96-00         
  9 #   52 Saliski, Colin        Carteret                          97-03  
      FOUL  97-03  FOUL         
 10 #  438 McEvoy, Shawn         Salk                              96-11  
      96-11  FOUL  84-07         
 11 #   48 Kenta, Javin          Carteret                          91-06  
      83-11  91-06  83-01         
 12 #  627 Pfeiffer, Everett     South Plainf                      91-00  
      75-06  66-02  91-00         
 13 #  111 Udani, Ramon          Churchill  E                      89-01  
      46-08  FOUL  89-01         
 14 #  511 Cesare, Dylan         Sayerville                        86-06  
      74-07  FOUL  86-06         
 14 #  603 Feeney, Joseph        South Plainf                      86-06  
      83-11  78-09  86-06         
 16 #  254 Olsen, Daniel         Edgar MS                          83-01  
      54-05  79-10  83-01         
 17 #   97 Kennedy, Devin        Churchill  E                      82-05  
      FOUL  82-05  74-10         
 18 #  698 Lu, Andrew            Timothy Chri                      80-09  
      80-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 #  440 Michel, Mathieu       Salk                              80-03  
      72-11  FOUL  80-03         
 20 #  281 Landis, Michael       Highland Par                      75-10  
      66-02  73-01  75-10         
 21 #  337 Baldwin, Elijah       Perth Amboy                       75-01  
      60-06  67-03  75-01         
 22 #  159 Wheeler, Matthew      Cranbury Sch                      72-00  
      68-11  49-03  72-00         
 23 #   63 Webber, Robert        Carteret                          71-04  
      60-01  66-10  71-04         
 24 #  750 Valcourt, Nate        Wardlaw-Hart                      71-02  
      62-00  71-02  61-07         
 25 #  677 Kous, Alex            South River                       71-00  
      71-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 #  477 Maisonet, Luke        Sandburg                          70-04  
      70-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 #  596 Clevenger, Kennet     South Plainf                      69-09  
      68-08  FOUL  69-09         
 28 #  144 Kaiser, Leif          Cranbury Sch                      63-10  
      55-00  59-07  63-10         
 29 #  518 Flores-Amado, Mic     Sayerville                        61-10  
      FOUL  57-08  61-10         
 30 #  287 Rojas, Edwin          Highland Par                      56-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  56-09         
 31 #  249 Jaber, Omar           Edgar MS                          53-06  
      53-01  51-09  53-06         
 32 #  346 Hoyos, Pablo          Perth Amboy                       52-03  
      44-07  52-03  45-09         
 33 #  336 Bacuilima, Steven     Perth Amboy                       49-10  
      FOUL  46-03  49-10         
 34 #  273 Boylan, Shane         Highland Par                   32-01.50  
      32-01.50  29-03  30-09          
Advertisements