5/7– CACC Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2017 08:24 PM
                   CACC Conference Championships - 5/7/2017                    
                           Georgian Court University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 11.54                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 11.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1       Greaves, Alexandra  FR Caldwell               12.63      12.82  -0.1  5  10   
  2       Cox, Khadijah       SR Dominican (N           12.72      12.97  -0.1  5   8   
  3       Magwood, Latrease   FR Bloomfield             13.01      12.99  -0.1  5   6   
  4       McPherson, Janelle  FR Holy Family            13.12      13.34  -0.1  5   5   
  5       Rosario, Peggy      SO Georgian Cou           13.25      13.35  -0.1  5   4   
  6       Smoot, Kelli        JR Nyack                  12.89      13.39  -0.1  5   3   
  7       Washington, Shande  FR Holy Family            13.11      13.51  -0.1  5   2   
  8       Pierre, Achaia      SR Holy Family            13.37      13.74  -1.1  4   1   
  9       Truitt, Tyshae      FR Holy Family            13.37      13.76  -1.1  4 
 10       Jean-Pierre, Djazm  FR Dominican (N           13.64      13.83  -1.1  4 
 11       Dickey, Ayanna      FR Chestnut Hil           13.55      13.95  -1.1  4 
 12       Fate, Ayanna        FR Bloomfield             13.39      14.04  -1.1  4 
 13       Macaluso, Courtney  SR Caldwell               13.06      14.06  -0.1  5 
 14       Bolden, Jonet       SR Post                   13.50      14.07  -1.1  4 
 15       Haynes, India       SO Dominican (N                      14.20  -0.2  1 
 16       Turner, Samaria     FR Chestnut Hil           13.82      14.23  -1.1  4 
 17       Rhodes, Da-Naeya    SO Dominican (N           14.10      14.28  -0.3  3 
 18       Wilmot, Abby        FR Nyack                             14.42  -0.2  1 
 19       Meier, Rachel       SO Philadelphia           14.15      14.44  -0.3  3 
 20       Eggers, Torie       FR Nyack                  14.29      14.54  -0.3  3 
 21       Pearson, Dai        FR Chestnut Hil                      14.62  -0.2  1 
 22       Plaza, Janay        JR Bloomfield             15.01      14.63  -1.1  2 
 23       Castano, Sabrina    SO Chestnut Hil           14.92      14.85  -0.3  3 
 24       Ceide, Arshlene     FR Felician               14.28      14.89  -0.3  3 
 25       Geffrard, Cassidie  JR Bloomfield                        14.91  -0.2  1 
 26       Villegas, Yamalis   FR Nyack                  14.63      14.99  -0.3  3 
 27       Green, Morghan      SR Chestnut Hil           15.04      15.11  -1.1  2 
 28       Verbeke, Kristine   FR Felician               15.26      15.33  -1.1  2 
 29       Kaminsky, JeanMari  SO Felician               15.02      15.38  -1.1  2 
 30       Noll, Alexandra     JR Philadelphia           15.16      15.42  -1.1  2 
 31       Campbell, Noricia   SR Nyack                  14.25      16.22  -0.3  3 
 32       Sanders, Lea        JR Chestnut Hil                      16.23  -0.2  1 
 33       Cabey, Wakeema      SR Nyack                  16.10      16.50  -1.1  2 
 34       Miller, Lindsay     JR Nyack                  17.10      19.35  -0.2  1 
 35       Thomas, Isabella    FR Nyack                  19.01      19.78  -0.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 23.60                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 24.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Greaves, Alexandra  FR Caldwell               26.14      26.84  -2.0  5  10   
  2       Cox, Khadijah       SR Dominican (N           26.03      26.92  -2.0  5   8   
  3       Magwood, Latrease   FR Bloomfield             26.67      27.01  -2.0  5   6   
  4       McPherson, Janelle  FR Holy Family            27.49      27.35  -2.0  5   5   
  5       Washington, Shande  FR Holy Family            26.99      27.59  -2.0  5   4   
  6       Tidball, Kianna     SR Holy Family            26.94      27.61  -2.0  5   3   
  7       Haidara, Felicia    FR Bloomfield             27.54      27.82  -2.0  5   2   
  8       Rosario, Peggy      SO Georgian Cou           27.79      27.99  -3.8  4   1   
  9       Farrell, Sienna     FR Bloomfield                        28.36  -4.8  2 
 10       Courts, Ashley Ann  FR Dominican (N           28.04      28.37  -3.8  4 
 11       Fate, Ayanna        FR Bloomfield             27.24      28.43  -2.0  5 
 12       Dorval, Makisha     FR Bloomfield             27.65      28.54  -3.8  4 
 13       Macaluso, Courtney  SR Caldwell               28.38      28.85  -2.6  3 
 14       Jean-Pierre, Djazm  FR Dominican (N           27.88      28.86  -3.8  4 
 15       Whaley, Keisha      FR Holy Family            28.00      28.92  -3.8  4 
 16       Wessberg, Kaylie    FR Georgian Cou           27.88      29.15  -3.8  4 
 17       Dickey, Ayanna      FR Chestnut Hil           28.03      29.20  -3.8  4 
 18       Truitt, Tyshae      FR Holy Family            28.78      29.25  -2.6  3 
 19       Smoot, Kelli        JR Nyack                             29.64  -4.8  2 
 20       Turner, Samaria     FR Chestnut Hil           30.92      29.76  -2.6  3 
 21       Koeder, Kim         JR Dominican (N                      30.05  -3.1  1 
 22       Pate, Erica         SR Dominican (N           28.62      30.39  -2.6  3 
 23       Wilmot, Abby        FR Nyack                             30.61  -4.8  2 
 24       Villegas, Yamalis   FR Nyack                             30.98  -3.1  1 
 25       Eggers, Torie       FR Nyack                             31.16  -4.8  2 
 26       Castano, Sabrina    SO Chestnut Hil           31.23      32.08  -2.6  3 
 27       Rhodes, Da-Naeya    SO Dominican (N           31.89      32.11  -2.6  3 
 28       Kaminsky, JeanMari  SO Felician               32.03      32.99  -4.8  2 
 29       Johnson, Star       FR Chestnut Hil           33.47      34.83  -4.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 53.50                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 55.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ayres, Bobbi        FR Bloomfield             59.50      58.79   4  10   
  2       Haidara, Felicia    FR Bloomfield           1:00.46    1:00.82   4   8   
  3       Wiggs, Jazmine      FR Bloomfield           1:00.76    1:01.28   4   6   
  4       Tidball, Kianna     SR Holy Family          1:02.44    1:01.44   4   5   
  5       Fate, Ayanna        FR Bloomfield           1:01.30    1:02.04   4   4   
  6       Thaler, Victoria    SO Caldwell                        1:03.01   1   3   
  7       Meier, Rachel       SO Philadelphia         1:04.21    1:03.38   4   2   
  8       Wessberg, Kaylie    FR Georgian Cou         1:03.54    1:03.77   4   1   
  9       Dee, Francesca      JR Georgian Cou         1:04.74    1:04.13   3 
 10       Pate, Erica         SR Dominican (N         1:05.43    1:04.42   3 
 11       Holmes, Markiah     FR Caldwell                        1:05.27   1 
 12       Dorval, Makisha     FR Bloomfield           1:03.54    1:05.32   4 
 13       Koeder, Kim         JR Dominican (N         1:06.66    1:05.74   3 
 14       Burgos, Christina   SR Dominican (N         1:05.67    1:06.45   3 
 15       Campos, Christina   JR Caldwell             1:06.01    1:06.76   3 
 16       Maldonado, Orquide  FR Felician             1:09.86    1:06.94   2 
 17       Moroney, Allison    FR Dominican (N         1:07.53    1:07.09   3 
 18       Lewis, Kaylx        FR Bloomfield           1:08.53    1:07.17   2 
 19       White, Darby        JR Chestnut Hil         1:09.54    1:08.19   2 
 20       Kroppe, Mary        FR Chestnut Hil                    1:08.41   2 
 21       Richmond, Felicia   FR Bloomfield           1:06.53    1:10.19   3 
 22       Brown-Florence, D'  JR Bloomfield                      1:10.59   2 
 23       Heuwetter, Allison  SO Chestnut Hil         1:07.28    1:13.22   3 
 24       Johnson, Star       FR Chestnut Hil         1:15.55    1:18.25   2 
 25       Sobel, Dana         JR Georgian Cou                    3:01.53   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 2:07.50                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 2:13.33                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Handsaker, Jessica  JR Georgian Cou         2:14.77    2:22.07   3  10   
      1:08.86 (1:08.86)  2:22.07 (1:13.22)
  2       Montoya, Caylin     SO Georgian Cou         2:20.71    2:25.77   3   8   
      1:09.12 (1:09.12)  2:25.77 (1:16.66)
  3       Fitzgerald, Kendal  FR Post                 2:23.81    2:31.14   3   6   
      1:13.24 (1:13.24)  2:31.14 (1:17.91)
  4       Watson, Stephanie   SR Philadelphia         2:27.49    2:31.16   3   5   
      1:14.12 (1:14.12)  2:31.16 (1:17.05)
  5       Koeder, Ina         JR Dominican (N         2:37.98    2:31.53   2   4   
      1:10.24 (1:10.24)  2:31.53 (1:21.29)
  6       Jones, Kylie        FR Georgian Cou         2:28.83    2:33.59   3   3   
      1:13.47 (1:13.47)  2:33.59 (1:20.12)
  7       Young, Erin         FR Philadelphia         2:29.32    2:34.11   3   2   
      1:13.84 (1:13.84)  2:34.11 (1:20.28)
  8       Stough, Nicole      FR Philadelphia         2:36.23    2:36.23   2   1   
      1:15.67 (1:15.67)  2:36.23 (1:20.57)
  9       DiNapoli, Erica     FR Georgian Cou         2:33.22    2:37.43   3 
      1:13.77 (1:13.77)  2:37.43 (1:23.67)
 10       Callum, Akia        SO Post                 2:42.14    2:38.12   2 
      1:16.11 (1:16.11)  2:38.12 (1:22.02)
 11       Garcia, Jarline     FR Bloomfield           2:35.49    2:38.18   2 
      1:15.53 (1:15.53)  2:38.18 (1:22.66)
 12       Smith, Sienna       FR Holy Family          2:31.85    2:39.46   3 
      1:14.39 (1:14.39)  2:39.46 (1:25.07)
 13       Rohsler, Kate       SR Felician             2:39.35    2:39.53   2 
      1:16.35 (1:16.35)  2:39.53 (1:23.18)
 14       Hale, Samiya        SO Philadelphia         2:42.28    2:41.52   1 
      1:15.45 (1:15.45)  2:41.52 (1:26.08)
 15       Brown-Florence, D'  JR Bloomfield           2:37.34    2:44.30   2 
      1:15.89 (1:15.89)  2:44.30 (1:28.41)
 16       Waleksi, Erica      SO Chestnut Hil         2:34.30    2:44.82   2 
      1:15.14 (1:15.14)  2:44.82 (1:29.68)
 17       Burgos, Christina   SR Dominican (N         2:42.96    2:45.89   1 
      1:20.17 (1:20.17)  2:45.89 (1:25.72)
 18       Bradley, Kelly      SO Chestnut Hil         2:40.49    2:49.58   2 
      1:17.82 (1:17.82)  2:49.58 (1:31.76)
 19       Heller, Jennifer    SO Dominican (N         2:57.85    2:52.42   1 
      1:20.56 (1:20.56)  2:52.42 (1:31.87)
 20       Odonnell, Samatha   SR Holy Family          2:50.69    2:57.14   1 
      1:20.81 (1:20.81)  2:57.14 (1:36.34)
 21       Chepkieng, Lydia    SO Nyack                3:07.03    3:00.47   1 
      1:18.23 (1:18.23)  3:00.47 (1:42.25)
 22       Desir, Fedialine    FR Caldwell             2:49.51    3:08.68   1 
      1:23.56 (1:23.56)  3:08.68 (1:45.13)
 23       Zuluaga, Andrea     SR Dominican (N         3:12.72    3:16.07   1 
      1:35.84 (1:35.84)  3:16.07 (1:40.23)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 4:23.50                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 4:34.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Handsaker, Jessica  JR Georgian Cou                    4:54.80   10   
          59.06 (59.06)  2:20.04 (1:20.99)  3:41.08 (1:21.04)  4:54.80 (1:13.73)
  2       Fitzgerald, Kendal  FR Post                 4:48.26    4:57.49    8   
          58.48 (58.48)  2:18.16 (1:19.69)  3:40.17 (1:22.01)  4:57.49 (1:17.33)
  3       Watson, Stephanie   SR Philadelphia         4:57.71    4:57.93    6   
          59.25 (59.25)  2:19.77 (1:20.52)  3:40.64 (1:20.88)  4:57.93 (1:17.30)
  4       Montoya, Caylin     SO Georgian Cou                    5:00.05    5   
          58.97 (58.97)  2:19.67 (1:20.70)  3:41.76 (1:22.10)  5:00.05 (1:18.29)
  5       Roldan, Sabrina     SR Felician             5:41.68    5:05.25    4   
          59.19 (59.19)  2:19.53 (1:20.35)  3:41.29 (1:21.76)  5:05.25 (1:23.97)
  6       Thaler, Victoria    SO Caldwell             5:00.05    5:08.07    3   
          58.72 (58.72)  2:20.49 (1:21.77)  3:45.07 (1:24.58)  5:08.07 (1:23.00)
  7       Jones, Kylie        FR Georgian Cou         5:10.00    5:08.48    2   
          59.53 (59.53)  2:21.52 (1:21.99)  3:46.51 (1:25.00)  5:08.48 (1:21.98)
  8       Young, Erin         FR Philadelphia         5:09.36    5:10.15    1   
          59.45 (59.45)  2:21.18 (1:21.74)  3:41.08 (1:19.90)     3:45.33 (4.25)
      5:10.15 (1:24.83)
  9       Stough, Nicole      FR Philadelphia         5:21.02    5:12.35  
      3:46.83 (3:46.83)  5:12.35 (1:25.53)
 10       Garcia, Jarline     FR Bloomfield           5:18.34    5:18.62  
          59.59 (59.59)  2:21.47 (1:21.88)  3:47.53 (1:26.07)  5:18.62 (1:31.09)
 11       Rohsler, Kate       SR Felician             5:23.82    5:21.23  
          59.35 (59.35)  2:21.39 (1:22.05)  3:49.29 (1:27.90)  5:21.23 (1:31.95)
 12       Graci, Jessica      SO Dominican (N         5:33.15    5:28.74  
          59.84 (59.84)  2:26.04 (1:26.20)  3:58.70 (1:32.67)  5:28.74 (1:30.04)
 13       Chepkieng, Lydia    SO Nyack                6:04.56    6:14.01  
          58.77 (58.77)  4:23.30 (3:24.54)  6:14.01 (1:50.72)
 14       Carchietta, Victor  SR Philadelphia         6:19.18    6:15.71  
      1:06.98 (1:06.98)  2:49.03 (1:42.06)  4:36.12 (1:47.09)  6:15.71 (1:39.60)
 15       Guerra, Amanda      SO Caldwell             6:49.34    7:01.80  
      1:06.95 (1:06.95)  2:58.49 (1:51.55)  7:01.80 (4:03.31)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 16:25.35                                                       
   NCAA Prov: % 17:21.38                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Watson, Stephanie   SR Philadelphia        18:49.30   19:14.40   10   
          41.22 (41.22)  2:09.46 (1:28.24)  3:41.40 (1:31.95)  5:15.23 (1:33.83)
      6:49.89 (1:34.67)  8:23.49 (1:33.60)  9:57.56 (1:34.08) 11:31.99 (1:34.44)
     13:06.69 (1:34.71) 14:41.17 (1:34.48) 16:16.41 (1:35.24) 17:50.33 (1:33.93)
     19:14.40 (1:24.08)
  2       Hooven, Makenzie    SO Chestnut Hil        19:44.71   19:33.68    8   
          42.95 (42.95)  2:13.93 (1:30.99)  3:45.64 (1:31.72)  5:17.41 (1:31.78)
      6:52.83 (1:35.42)  8:28.74 (1:35.92) 10:05.79 (1:37.05) 11:42.85 (1:37.07)
     13:19.67 (1:36.83) 14:55.59 (1:35.93) 16:32.45 (1:36.86) 18:06.06 (1:33.61)
     19:33.68 (1:27.63)
  3       Frisbie, Victoria   SR Philadelphia        19:22.46   20:05.29    6   
          43.07 (43.07)  2:14.99 (1:31.92)  3:50.11 (1:35.13)  5:26.39 (1:36.28)
      7:04.82 (1:38.44)  8:42.83 (1:38.01) 10:22.39 (1:39.57) 12:03.16 (1:40.78)
     13:41.23 (1:38.08) 15:19.99 (1:38.76) 16:59.93 (1:39.95) 18:38.00 (1:38.08)
     20:05.29 (1:27.29)
  4       Lopez, Raquel       SO Chestnut Hil        20:53.22   20:18.50    5   
          43.91 (43.91)  2:16.72 (1:32.81)  3:52.10 (1:35.39)  5:29.31 (1:37.21)
      7:07.05 (1:37.75)  8:44.77 (1:37.73) 10:22.94 (1:38.17) 12:02.78 (1:39.85)
     13:43.23 (1:40.45) 15:24.55 (1:41.33) 17:05.12 (1:40.57) 18:44.73 (1:39.62)
     20:18.50 (1:33.78)
  5       Thies, Jessica      SR Philadelphia                   20:20.53    4   
          44.29 (44.29)  2:17.16 (1:32.87)  3:51.74 (1:34.59)  5:28.97 (1:37.24)
      7:07.30 (1:38.33)  8:46.36 (1:39.07) 10:25.02 (1:38.67) 12:06.55 (1:41.53)
     13:48.39 (1:41.84) 15:28.93 (1:40.55) 17:09.73 (1:40.81) 18:49.79 (1:40.06)
     20:20.53 (1:30.74)
  6       Lopez, Emily        SR Dominican (N        21:47.99   20:57.30    3   
          44.55 (44.55)  2:16.84 (1:32.29)  3:52.82 (1:35.99)  5:31.58 (1:38.76)
      7:11.18 (1:39.61)  8:52.24 (1:41.07) 10:33.18 (1:40.95) 12:16.15 (1:42.97)
     13:58.47 (1:42.33) 15:41.68 (1:43.22) 17:25.87 (1:44.19) 19:13.07 (1:47.21)
     20:57.30 (1:44.23)
  7       Jones, Alexis       JR Felician            21:10.18   21:11.01    2   
          44.31 (44.31)  2:17.24 (1:32.93)  3:52.28 (1:35.05)  5:30.50 (1:38.22)
      7:11.30 (1:40.81)  8:55.25 (1:43.96) 10:41.44 (1:46.20) 12:28.27 (1:46.83)
     14:13.53 (1:45.27) 16:00.62 (1:47.09) 17:48.52 (1:47.90) 19:36.32 (1:47.81)
        19:36.33 (0.01) 21:11.01 (1:34.69)
  8       Connor, Kaitlynn    FR Dominican (N        20:39.92   21:23.10    1   
          43.88 (43.88)  2:15.20 (1:31.33)  3:51.50 (1:36.31)  5:28.65 (1:37.15)
      7:07.93 (1:39.29)  8:52.28 (1:44.35) 10:33.33 (1:41.05) 12:19.78 (1:46.46)
     14:21.02 (2:01.25) 16:18.98 (1:57.96) 18:09.09 (1:50.11) 21:23.10 (3:14.02)
  9       Jerono, Bornes      SO Nyack                          21:34.52  
          44.73 (44.73)  2:19.93 (1:35.21)  4:01.97 (1:42.05)  5:43.12 (1:41.15)
      7:27.83 (1:44.72)  9:14.34 (1:46.51) 11:00.42 (1:46.08) 12:47.24 (1:46.83)
     14:34.00 (1:46.76) 16:16.76 (1:42.77) 18:06.88 (1:50.13) 19:51.71 (1:44.84)
     21:34.52 (1:42.82)
 10       Gonzalez, Laura Va  FR Felician            22:00.07   21:35.12  
          44.73 (44.73)  2:21.87 (1:37.14)  4:04.44 (1:42.58)  5:49.63 (1:45.20)
      7:34.85 (1:45.22)  9:19.91 (1:45.07) 11:05.60 (1:45.70) 12:52.79 (1:47.19)
     14:39.22 (1:46.44) 16:25.66 (1:46.44) 18:11.18 (1:45.52) 21:35.12 (3:23.95)
 11       Guida, Chiara       SR Caldwell            21:47.77   22:25.50  
          44.86 (44.86)  2:19.23 (1:34.37)  3:59.15 (1:39.92)  5:44.23 (1:45.08)
      7:32.26 (1:48.03)  9:24.73 (1:52.48) 11:17.43 (1:52.70) 13:10.04 (1:52.62)
     15:04.43 (1:54.40) 16:57.86 (1:53.44) 18:50.80 (1:52.95) 19:55.81 (1:05.02)
       20:43.37 (47.57) 22:25.50 (1:42.13)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 34:33.97                                                       
   NCAA Prov: % 36:56.20                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Frisbie, Victoria   SR Philadelphia                   42:21.87   10   
      1:32.15 (1:32.15)  3:12.90 (1:40.76)  4:50.83 (1:37.94)  6:32.21 (1:41.38)
      8:14.38 (1:42.18)  9:55.06 (1:40.68) 11:36.00 (1:40.95) 13:15.86 (1:39.86)
     14:55.47 (1:39.62) 16:37.81 (1:42.35) 18:21.12 (1:43.32) 20:05.31 (1:44.20)
     21:51.45 (1:46.14) 23:33.89 (1:42.44) 25:18.92 (1:45.04) 26:59.65 (1:40.74)
     28:42.17 (1:42.53) 30:25.88 (1:43.71) 32:08.96 (1:43.08) 33:52.48 (1:43.53)
     35:36.70 (1:44.23) 37:24.67 (1:47.98) 39:10.36 (1:45.70) 40:52.26 (1:41.90)
     42:21.87 (1:29.61)
  2       Nash, Ariana        JR Nyack                          43:13.45    8   
      1:38.52 (1:38.52)  3:28.04 (1:49.53)  5:20.25 (1:52.21)  7:09.81 (1:49.56)
      8:58.76 (1:48.95) 10:48.42 (1:49.67) 12:34.49 (1:46.07) 14:18.08 (1:43.60)
     16:01.88 (1:43.81) 17:45.87 (1:43.99) 19:27.47 (1:41.61) 21:09.38 (1:41.91)
     22:50.81 (1:41.44) 24:33.57 (1:42.77) 26:17.40 (1:43.83) 27:58.46 (1:41.07)
     29:40.01 (1:41.56) 31:21.87 (1:41.86) 33:03.34 (1:41.48) 34:45.97 (1:42.64)
     36:29.24 (1:43.28) 38:11.05 (1:41.82) 39:52.26 (1:41.22) 41:34.83 (1:42.57)
     43:13.45 (1:38.62)
  3       Bensen-Abotangelo,  JR Chestnut Hil                   44:30.29    6   
      3:19.67 (3:19.67)  5:00.38 (1:40.72)  6:42.35 (1:41.97)  8:26.27 (1:43.92)
     10:16.04 (1:49.78) 12:06.12 (1:50.09) 13:55.39 (1:49.27) 15:46.53 (1:51.14)
     17:37.31 (1:50.79) 19:26.58 (1:49.27) 21:15.13 (1:48.55) 23:03.84 (1:48.72)
     24:53.21 (1:49.38) 26:42.91 (1:49.71) 28:32.65 (1:49.74) 30:20.28 (1:47.64)
     32:09.57 (1:49.30) 33:58.86 (1:49.30) 35:48.91 (1:50.06) 37:38.90 (1:49.99)
     39:28.74 (1:49.84) 41:17.16 (1:48.43) 43:01.11 (1:43.96) 44:30.29 (1:29.18)
  4       Morreale, Lila      JR Caldwell                       45:18.44    5   
      1:35.62 (1:35.62)  3:19.91 (1:44.29)  5:01.02 (1:41.11)  6:44.67 (1:43.66)
      8:30.57 (1:45.91) 10:19.31 (1:48.74) 12:08.48 (1:49.17) 13:58.67 (1:50.20)
     15:48.12 (1:49.46) 17:39.25 (1:51.13) 19:29.75 (1:50.50) 21:23.21 (1:53.46)
     23:11.23 (1:48.02) 25:01.98 (1:50.76) 26:53.94 (1:51.97) 28:45.49 (1:51.56)
     30:36.57 (1:51.08) 32:29.94 (1:53.37) 34:18.88 (1:48.94) 36:10.47 (1:51.60)
     38:04.36 (1:53.89) 39:57.54 (1:53.18) 41:48.45 (1:50.92) 43:37.80 (1:49.36)
     45:18.44 (1:40.65)
  5       Raup, Erin          JR Philadelphia                   45:56.06    4   
      1:36.22 (1:36.22)  5:01.20 (3:24.99)  6:44.70 (1:43.50)  8:31.86 (1:47.17)
     10:18.97 (1:47.11) 12:07.00 (1:48.04) 13:56.68 (1:49.69) 15:47.47 (1:50.80)
     17:38.58 (1:51.12) 19:29.22 (1:50.65) 21:22.17 (1:52.95) 23:14.93 (1:52.77)
     25:10.62 (1:55.70) 27:02.80 (1:52.18) 28:56.06 (1:53.27) 30:49.04 (1:52.98)
     32:41.82 (1:52.79) 34:31.44 (1:49.63) 36:23.13 (1:51.69) 38:18.32 (1:55.20)
     40:13.89 (1:55.57) 42:10.11 (1:56.22) 44:03.84 (1:53.74) 45:56.06 (1:52.23)
  6       Bowers, Haile       SO Holy Family         47:09.07   46:14.74    3   
      1:31.67 (1:31.67)  3:12.56 (1:40.89)  4:55.18 (1:42.63)  6:40.22 (1:45.04)
      8:26.11 (1:45.90) 10:16.02 (1:49.91) 12:05.86 (1:49.85) 13:55.22 (1:49.36)
     15:46.32 (1:51.10) 17:36.83 (1:50.52) 19:26.70 (1:49.87) 21:19.65 (1:52.96)
     23:15.47 (1:55.83) 25:10.00 (1:54.54) 27:09.04 (1:59.04) 29:07.87 (1:58.84)
     31:04.29 (1:56.43) 33:04.34 (2:00.05) 34:57.68 (1:53.34) 36:54.99 (1:57.32)
     38:50.52 (1:55.53) 40:43.53 (1:53.01) 42:38.39 (1:54.87) 44:31.18 (1:52.80)
     46:14.74 (1:43.56)
  7       Beckham, Kaitlin    JR Philadelphia                   47:01.19    2   
      1:36.40 (1:36.40)  3:19.72 (1:43.33)  5:00.23 (1:40.52)  6:42.75 (1:42.52)
      8:30.33 (1:47.58) 10:18.54 (1:48.21) 12:05.82 (1:47.29) 13:55.11 (1:49.30)
     15:47.04 (1:51.94) 17:38.47 (1:51.44) 19:28.44 (1:49.98) 21:21.52 (1:53.08)
     23:14.12 (1:52.61) 25:10.46 (1:56.34) 27:10.70 (2:00.25) 29:11.50 (2:00.80)
     31:09.74 (1:58.24) 33:06.74 (1:57.01) 34:58.98 (1:52.24) 37:02.26 (2:03.29)
     39:05.67 (2:03.41) 41:07.42 (2:01.76) 43:09.28 (2:01.87) 45:09.55 (2:00.28)
     47:01.19 (1:51.65)
  8       Santangelo, Maria   SO Philadelphia                   48:49.28    1   
      1:35.73 (1:35.73)  3:19.18 (1:43.45)  5:00.17 (1:41.00)  6:42.54 (1:42.37)
      8:30.68 (1:48.14) 10:18.86 (1:48.19) 12:06.91 (1:48.06) 13:59.98 (1:53.08)
     15:52.87 (1:52.89) 17:45.65 (1:52.79) 19:40.07 (1:54.43) 21:40.87 (2:00.80)
     23:46.54 (2:05.67) 25:52.71 (2:06.17) 27:58.68 (2:05.98) 30:09.75 (2:11.07)
     32:19.19 (2:09.44) 34:22.80 (2:03.61) 36:31.75 (2:08.95) 38:40.13 (2:08.39)
     40:43.06 (2:02.93) 42:51.74 (2:08.68) 44:58.34 (2:06.60) 47:01.73 (2:03.39)
     48:49.28 (1:47.56)
  9       Felice, Vanessa     FR Bloomfield                     50:03.53  
      1:35.99 (1:35.99)  3:19.33 (1:43.35)  5:02.13 (1:42.80)  6:53.19 (1:51.07)
      8:55.51 (2:02.32) 11:01.24 (2:05.74) 13:11.48 (2:10.24) 15:20.27 (2:08.80)
     17:25.28 (2:05.01) 19:29.53 (2:04.26) 21:34.50 (2:04.98) 23:39.65 (2:05.15)
     25:41.49 (2:01.84) 27:37.14 (1:55.65) 29:38.09 (2:00.95) 31:37.99 (1:59.91)
     33:44.75 (2:06.76) 35:50.74 (2:06.00) 37:56.22 (2:05.48) 39:57.57 (2:01.35)
     42:06.69 (2:09.13) 44:09.88 (2:03.19) 46:16.39 (2:06.52) 48:26.02 (2:09.63)
     50:03.53 (1:37.52)
 10       Reilly, Meghan      JR Philadelphia                   52:03.19  
      1:37.76 (1:37.76)  3:27.80 (1:50.05)  5:20.29 (1:52.49)  7:14.41 (1:54.13)
      9:14.22 (1:59.82) 11:15.37 (2:01.15) 13:19.01 (2:03.64) 15:25.64 (2:06.64)
     17:35.96 (2:10.33) 19:45.25 (2:09.29) 21:52.75 (2:07.51) 23:58.80 (2:06.06)
     26:05.73 (2:06.93) 28:12.46 (2:06.73) 30:21.51 (2:09.06) 32:28.96 (2:07.45)
     34:36.56 (2:07.61) 36:48.12 (2:11.56) 39:02.85 (2:14.74) 41:17.28 (2:14.44)
     43:32.30 (2:15.02) 45:49.00 (2:16.71) 48:03.03 (2:14.03) 50:08.72 (2:05.70)
     52:03.19 (1:54.47)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 13.30                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 14.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Hochuli, Victoria   SO Philadelphia           16.46      16.90  -3.0  2  10   
  2       Brodish, Micayla    SO Nyack                  17.04      16.99  -3.0  2   8   
  3       Singleton, Brionna  JR Bloomfield             16.35      17.03  -3.0  2   6   
  4       Sanfillipo, Jenna   SO Caldwell               17.56      17.57  -3.0  2   5   
  5       Campos, Jessica     JR Caldwell               18.77      18.40  -3.0  2   4   
  6       Green, Lyric        FR Georgian Cou           17.93      18.67  -3.0  2   3   
  7       Dorval, Makisha     FR Bloomfield             18.03      18.73  -3.0  2   2   
  8       Geffrard, Cassidie  JR Bloomfield                        19.53  -2.1  1   1   
  9       Adams, Kayla        SO Dominican (N           18.31      19.74  -3.0  2 
 10       Richmond, Felicia   FR Bloomfield             20.15      20.30  -2.1  1 
 11       Charney, Sydni      FR Chestnut Hil           21.04      20.78  -2.1  1 
 12       Ceide, Arshlene     FR Felician                          21.03  -2.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #   58.95                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 1:02.40                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Coleman, Ces        SR Holy Family          1:09.77    1:08.89   2  10   
  2       Barreto, Megan      FR Caldwell             1:10.81    1:09.17   2   8   
  3       Ayres, Bobbi        FR Bloomfield           1:08.61    1:11.69   2   6   
  4       Sanfillipo, Jenna   SO Caldwell             1:14.49    1:16.79   2   5   
  5       Brodish, Micayla    SO Nyack                           1:17.40   1   4   
  6       Holmes, Markiah     FR Caldwell             1:15.24    1:17.66   2   3   
  7       Hochuli, Victoria   SO Philadelphia         1:10.85    1:19.71   2   2   
  8       Garcia, Jarline     FR Bloomfield                      1:19.79   1   1   
  9       Campos, Jessica     JR Caldwell             1:17.47    1:20.74   2 
 10       Short, Jessica      JR Nyack                1:22.48    1:21.10   1 
 11       Richmond, Felicia   FR Bloomfield           1:20.36    1:27.22   2 
 12       Maldonado, Orquide  FR Felician                        1:27.48   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 10:21.33                                                       
   NCAA Prov: % 11:05.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lopez, Raquel       SO Chestnut Hil        12:39.11   12:52.56   10   
  2       Jones, Alexis       JR Felician            13:34.90   13:17.48    8   
  3       Cooper, Gypsy Blue  SO Philadelphia                   13:59.17    6   
  4       Sena, Leslee        SR Caldwell            14:51.24   14:53.65    5   
  5       Murphy, Kelly       JR Felician            15:22.90   15:24.42    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 45.36                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 47.00                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     50.16      49.44   2  10   
     1) Ayres, Bobbi FR                 2) Dorval, Makisha FR             
     3) Fate, Ayanna FR                 4) Haidara, Felicia FR            
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                    50.18      49.95   2   8   
     1) McPherson, Janelle FR           2) Tidball, Kianna SR             
     3) Washington, Shandeia FR         4) Whaley, Keisha FR              
  3 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                               50.59      50.40   2   6   
     1) Pate, Erica SR                  2) Cox, Khadijah SR               
     3) Courts, Ashley Ann FR           4) Jean-Pierre, Djazmina FR       
  4 Caldwell  'A'                                       51.37      51.14   2   5   
     1) Macaluso, Courtney SR           2) Diettman, Jennifer SO          
     3) Holmes, Markiah FR              4) Greaves, Alexandra FR          
  5 Georgian Court  'A'                                            51.94   1   4   
     1) Rosario, Peggy SO               2) Fenn, Elaina JR                
     3) Allen, Malawi JR                4) Green, Lyric FR                
  6 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  56.39      56.22   2   3   
     1) Castano, Sabrina SO             2) Dickey, Ayanna FR              
     3) Turner, Samaria FR              4) White, Darby JR                
  7 Felician  'A'                                       57.24      56.31   2   2   
     1) Ceide, Arshlene FR              2) Maldonado, Orquidea FR         
     3) Bruton, Jasmine FR              4) Kaminsky, JeanMarie SO         
  8 Post  'A'                                                      57.96   1   1   
     1) Bolden, Jonet SR                2) Callum, Akia SO                
     3) Cornish, Caitlyn FR             4) Fitzgerald, Kendall FR         
  9 Philadelphia U.  'A'                                           59.30   1 
     1) Hochuli, Victoria SO            2) Noll, Alexandra JR             
     3) Carchietta, Victoria SR         4) Hale, Samiya SO                
 -- Nyack  'A'                                          55.28         DQ   2  out of zone 3-4
     1) Smoot, Kelli JR                 2) Eggers, Torie FR               
     3) Brodish, Micayla SO             4) Short, Jessica JR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 3:40.96                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 3:48.72                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                   4:04.74    4:06.81   10   
     1) Ayres, Bobbi FR                 2) Fate, Ayanna FR                
     3) Haidara, Felicia FR             4) Wiggs, Jazmine FR              
      2:02.24 (2:02.24)  3:05.11 (1:02.88)  4:06.81 (1:01.70)
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                               4:09.15    4:11.27    8   
     1) Montoya, Caylin SO              2) Jones, Kylie FR                
     3) Handsaker, Jessica JR           4) Green, Lyric FR                
      2:07.70 (2:07.70)    3:07.43 (59.73)  4:11.27 (1:03.85)
  3 Caldwell  'A'                                     4:09.91    4:12.89    6   
     1) Thaler, Victoria SO             2) Barreto, Megan FR              
     3) Diettman, Jennifer SO           4) Holmes, Markiah FR             
      2:08.18 (2:08.18)  3:10.26 (1:02.09)  4:12.89 (1:02.64)
  4 Holy Family  'A'                                  4:10.78    4:15.89    5   
     1) Tidball, Kianna SR              2) Coleman, Ces SR                
     3) Smith, Sienna FR                4) Whaley, Keisha FR              
      2:04.06 (2:04.06)  3:10.37 (1:06.32)  4:15.89 (1:05.53)
  5 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                             4:17.05    4:20.07    4   
     1) Pate, Erica SR                  2) Moroney, Allison FR            
     3) Koeder, Ina JR                  4) Cox, Khadijah SR               
      2:10.70 (2:10.70)  3:16.02 (1:05.32)  4:20.07 (1:04.06)
  6 Philadelphia U.  'A'                              4:24.55    4:30.24    3   
     1) Hochuli, Victoria SO            2) Meier, Rachel SO               
     3) Young, Erin FR                  4) Hale, Samiya SO                
      2:12.56 (2:12.56)  3:21.18 (1:08.63)  4:30.24 (1:09.06)
  7 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                4:36.47    4:32.85    2   
     1) Waleksi, Erica SO               2) Bradley, Kelly SO              
     3) Heuwetter, Allison SO           4) Dickey, Ayanna FR              
      2:13.75 (2:13.75)  3:24.95 (1:11.20)  4:32.85 (1:07.90)
  8 Felician  'A'                                     4:42.38    4:51.64    1   
     1) Bruton, Jasmine FR              2) Rohsler, Kate SR               
     3) Maldonado, Orquidea FR          4) Murphy, Kelly JR               
      1:11.80 (1:11.80)  2:22.43 (1:10.63)  3:36.80 (1:14.37)  4:51.64 (1:14.85)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 1.77m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 1.68m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Singleton, Brionna  JR Bloomfield             1.67m      1.67m    5-05.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Carl, Lindsey       SO Philadelphia           1.58m      1.62m    5-03.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Allen, Malawi       JR Georgian Cou           1.58m     J1.62m    5-03.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Timoney, Jaclyn     SO Holy Family            1.45m      1.52m    4-11.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Adams, Kayla        SO Dominican (N           1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6       Hartman, Noel       FR Georgian Cou                      1.42m    4-07.75   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Richmond, Felicia   FR Bloomfield             1.46m     J1.42m    4-07.75   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8       Dorval, Makisha     FR Bloomfield             1.41m     J1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9       Fenn, Elaina        JR Georgian Cou                      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
  9       Bruton, Jasmine     FR Felician               1.45m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 11       Garcia, Jarline     FR Bloomfield             1.32m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 12       Wiggs, Jazmine      FR Bloomfield             1.37m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 12       Green, Lyric        FR Georgian Cou           1.31m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 4.00m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 3.61m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Zollner, Sarah      JR Georgian Cou           3.30m      2.28m    7-05.75  10   
     2.13 2.28 
      PPP    O 
  2       Geffrard, Cassidie  JR Bloomfield                        2.13m    6-11.75   8   
     2.13 2.28 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Singleton, Brionna  JR Bloomfield                           NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 --       Valyo, Ciera        FR Georgian Cou                         NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 --       Fenn, Elaina        JR Georgian Cou                         NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 --       Dorval, Makisha     FR Bloomfield             2.13m         NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 --       Jaffe, Jahniece     JR Bloomfield                           NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 --       Felice, Vanessa     FR Bloomfield                           NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 6.15m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 5.76m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Wiggs, Jazmine      FR Bloomfield             5.54m      5.28m   0.5  17-04.00  10   
     5.13m(1.7) 5.28m(0.5) 5.28m(1.7) FOUL(1.1) 5.21m(+0.0) 5.24m(0.1)
  2       Greaves, Alexandra  FR Caldwell               5.04m      5.12m   4.0  16-09.75   8   
     FOUL(0.1) 4.72m(2.5) 5.12m(4.0) 3.76m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  3       Bruno, Amy          FR Georgian Cou           4.83m      5.10m   0.1  16-08.75   6   
     5.10m(0.1) FOUL(4.6) 4.97m(3.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  4       Allen, Malawi       JR Georgian Cou           4.98m     J5.10m   0.7  16-08.75   5   
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.3) 5.10m(0.7) 4.72m(3.3) 4.76m(1.3) 4.93m(+0.0)
  5       Courts, Ashley Ann  FR Dominican (N           5.23m      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50   4   
     4.80m(1.1) 4.71m(1.3) 4.63m(0.5) 4.20m(0.9) 4.87m(1.1) 4.94m(+0.0)
  6       Brodish, Micayla    SO Nyack                  4.77m      4.93m   2.3  16-02.25   3   
     4.40m(1.9) 4.93m(2.3) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.58m(1.1) 4.67m(2.5)
  7       Green, Lyric        FR Georgian Cou           4.86m      4.85m   1.7  15-11.00   2   
     4.69m(0.4) 4.64m(1.1) 4.85m(1.7) 4.58m(0.9) 4.64m(2.3) FOUL(1.7)
  8       Haynes, India       SO Dominican (N                      4.82m   0.1  15-09.75   1   
     FOUL(1.9) 4.82m(0.1) 4.65m(1.3)           
  9       Singleton, Brionna  JR Bloomfield             4.74m      4.81m   0.9  15-09.50 
     4.81m(0.9) 4.69m(1.1) FOUL(2.3) 4.46m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.22m(+0.0)
 10       Geffrard, Cassidie  JR Bloomfield                        4.71m   7.3  15-05.50 
     4.71m(7.3) 4.45m(0.5) 4.62m(4.2)           
 11       Smith, Sienna       FR Holy Family                       4.68m   0.7  15-04.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.68m(0.7) 4.67m(0.1)          
 12       Fenn, Elaina        JR Georgian Cou           5.04m      4.67m   0.9  15-04.00 
     4.65m(2.1) FOUL(3.4) 4.67m(0.9)           
 13       Jaffe, Jahniece     JR Bloomfield             4.80m     J4.67m   1.5  15-04.00 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 4.67m(1.5)          
 14       Cox, Khadijah       SR Dominican (N           4.84m      4.58m   3.4  15-00.50 
     4.39m(1.9) 4.58m(3.4) 4.42m(2.5)         
 15       Timoney, Jaclyn     SO Holy Family            4.35m      4.48m   1.3  14-08.50 
     4.48m(1.3) 4.40m(1.3) 4.47m(+0.0)            
 16       Rayside, Shikel     SO Georgian Cou           4.31m      4.40m   2.7  14-05.25 
     4.34m(1.1) 4.40m(2.7) 4.06m(2.3)            
 17       Bruton, Jasmine     FR Felician                          4.37m   3.3  14-04.00 
     4.37m(3.3) 4.28m(3.0) 4.10m(+0.0)           
 18       Lewis, Kaylx        FR Bloomfield             4.39m      4.10m   2.3  13-05.50 
     4.09m(0.3) 4.08m(1.7) 4.10m(2.3)           
 --       Farrell, Sienna     FR Bloomfield             5.41m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.7)          
 --       Bolden, Jonet       SR Post                   4.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.5)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 12.70m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 11.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Green, Lyric        FR Georgian Cou          11.12m     11.30m   0.3  37-01.00  10   
     FOUL(1.3) 11.08m(1.3) 11.30m(0.3) FOUL(4.0) 11.18m(1.3) 11.03m(2.9)
  2       Wiggs, Jazmine      FR Bloomfield            11.46m     10.85m   1.7  35-07.25   8   
     10.56m(1.5) 10.85m(1.7) 10.69m(4.8) 10.06m(3.8) 10.58m(2.4) 10.74m(2.9)
  3       Haynes, India       SO Dominican (N                     10.60m   2.5  34-09.50   6   
     10.18m(5.2) 10.46m(0.1) 9.85m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 10.60m(2.5) 10.43m(1.3)
  4       Timoney, Jaclyn     SO Holy Family           10.76m     10.47m   3.4  34-04.25   5   
     FOUL(1.5) 10.47m(3.4) FOUL(0.1) 10.18m(1.7) 10.43m(2.3) FOUL(2.1)
  5       Bruno, Amy          FR Georgian Cou          10.13m     10.28m   0.9  33-08.75   4   
     10.14m(4.0) 10.28m(0.9) 9.59m(2.7) 10.09m(3.3) 9.87m(0.1) FOUL(2.9)
  6       Fenn, Elaina        JR Georgian Cou          10.08m     10.04m   0.5  32-11.25   2.50
     9.67m(7.7) 9.94m(5.0) 10.04m(0.5) 9.76m(2.5) 9.73m(1.3) 9.87m(2.3)
  6       Singleton, Brionna  JR Bloomfield            10.74m     10.04m   1.5  32-11.25   2.50
     9.56m(3.8) 9.65m(3.1) 9.65m(0.9) FOUL(3.4) 9.62m(0.3) 10.04m(1.5)
  8       Jaffe, Jahniece     JR Bloomfield            10.12m      9.98m   1.7  32-09.00   1   
     FOUL(2.1) 9.84m(2.9) 9.70m(2.4) FOUL(0.5) 9.98m(1.7) 9.27m(0.1)
  9       Rayside, Shikel     SO Georgian Cou           9.66m      9.78m   1.9  32-01.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 9.50m(0.9) 9.20m(3.4) 9.36m(4.8) 9.45m(2.3) 9.78m(1.9)
 10       Geffrard, Cassidie  JR Bloomfield                        9.25m   1.7  30-04.25 
     9.25m(1.7) 8.82m(0.7) FOUL(2.9)         
 11       Lewis, Kaylx        FR Bloomfield             9.68m      9.22m   0.1  30-03.00 
     9.22m(0.1) 9.05m(1.7) 9.16m(0.9)         
 12       Courts, Ashley Ann  FR Dominican (N                      9.08m   2.9  29-09.50 
     8.65m(1.7) 9.08m(2.9) 9.00m(2.1)         
 13       Short, Jessica      JR Nyack                             8.71m   4.6  28-07.00 
     8.71m(4.6) FOUL(0.1) 8.60m(1.7)         
 --       Farrell, Sienna     FR Bloomfield            20.65m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(0.1)         
 --       Murphy, Kelly       JR Felician                           FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(4.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 15.73m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 13.53m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Bock, Stephanie     FR Georgian Cou          13.60m     12.38m   40-07.50  10   
      11.89m  0.12m  FOUL  12.38m  11.88m  11.85m
  2       Labissiere, Stacey  SR Georgian Cou          11.59m     11.33m   37-02.25   8   
      10.87m  11.17m  11.33m  10.73m  11.02m  11.00m
  3       Almeida, Michelle   FR Georgian Cou                     11.08m   36-04.25   6   
      10.36m  10.92m  10.87m  11.08m  FOUL  10.70m
  4       Bruno, Amy          FR Georgian Cou          11.61m     10.95m   35-11.25   5   
      10.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Smith, Samantha     FR Georgian Cou          10.99m     10.78m   35-04.50   4   
      10.18m  10.33m  10.22m  FOUL  10.78m  10.23m
  6       Morrison, Abegayle  JR Bloomfield            10.24m     10.56m   34-07.75   3   
      8.57m  10.56m  9.39m  FOUL  9.60m  9.19m
  7       Dlugosz, Monika     FR Felician              11.13m      9.80m   32-02.00   2   
      9.80m  9.32m  9.76m  9.45m  9.20m  8.68m
  8       Jeffrey, Shanisha   JR Holy Family            9.32m      9.47m   31-01.00   1   
      9.06m  9.27m  9.16m  9.28m  9.47m  9.34m
  9       Green, Morghan      SR Chestnut Hil           8.95m      8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  8.75m  7.37m  7.94m  FOUL  7.88m
 10       Cornish, Caitlyn    FR Post                   9.26m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11       Turner, Samaria     FR Chestnut Hil           8.91m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.31m  8.76m  8.51m            
 12       Plaza, Janay        JR Bloomfield                        8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.44m  7.68m  8.65m            
 13       Jacquet, Abigail    JR Dominican (N           8.74m      8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.62m  8.23m  7.78m            
 14       Carl, Lindsey       SO Philadelphia           9.22m      8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.41m  FOUL  8.60m         
 15       Ough, Nicole        JR Caldwell               8.44m      8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.12m  7.75m  8.15m            
 16       White, Darby        JR Chestnut Hil           8.56m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  7.75m  7.33m           
 17       Jaffe, Jahniece     JR Bloomfield             7.06m      7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  6.18m  7.14m            
 17       Brown, Melissa      FR Caldwell               8.12m      7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.67m  7.75m  7.56m            
 19       Piedel, Anna        FR Felician               8.32m      7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.52m  7.25m  7.05m            
 20       Butera, Emily       FR Caldwell               6.44m      7.43m   24-04.50 
      7.43m  6.66m  6.88m            
 21       Androvich, Heather  JR Felician               7.79m      7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.28m  6.43m  7.01m            
 22       Magwood, Latrease   FR Bloomfield             7.10m      6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.08m  5.30m  6.32m            
 23       Felice, Vanessa     FR Bloomfield                        5.45m   17-10.75 
      4.80m  0.05m  5.45m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 49.90m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 44.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Labissiere, Stacey  SR Georgian Cou          37.57m     36.27m     119-00  10   
      36.27m  35.03m  34.78m  FOUL  36.07m  35.30m
  2       Almeida, Michelle   FR Georgian Cou          37.37m     33.68m     110-06   8   
      33.68m  31.04m  32.29m  32.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Cornish, Caitlyn    FR Post                  35.10m     33.40m     109-07   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.40m  29.51m  26.34m  FOUL
  4       Smith, Samantha     FR Georgian Cou          34.55m     32.62m     107-00   5   
      FOUL  32.07m  32.55m  30.39m  FOUL  32.62m
  5       Ough, Nicole        JR Caldwell              34.44m     32.58m     106-11   4   
      32.58m  FOUL  31.17m  31.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Jacquet, Abigail    JR Dominican (N          30.45m     32.25m     105-10   3   
      32.25m  28.72m  28.72m  25.14m  FOUL  PASS
  7       Hartman, Noel       FR Georgian Cou          29.24m     27.92m      91-07   2   
      27.92m  27.22m  27.49m  27.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Convertino, ToniAn  SO Caldwell              22.88m     26.61m      87-04   1   
      22.40m  25.15m  26.61m            
  9       Carl, Lindsey       SO Philadelphia          26.15m     26.41m      86-08 
      26.22m  23.14m  26.41m  FOUL  FOUL  25.94m
 10       Jeffrey, Shanisha   JR Holy Family           25.46m     26.11m      85-08 
      26.11m  24.24m  25.27m            
 11       Bruno, Amy          FR Georgian Cou          22.25m     24.83m      81-05 
      FOUL  22.15m  24.83m            
 12       White, Darby        JR Chestnut Hil          26.40m     24.72m      81-01 
      FOUL  22.69m  24.72m         
 13       Brown, Melissa      FR Caldwell              22.63m     24.21m      79-05 
      24.21m  23.56m  23.23m            
 14       Keller, Kristen     JR Felician              24.05m     22.99m      75-05 
      FOUL  22.99m  22.58m            
 15       Turner, Samaria     FR Chestnut Hil          19.45m     22.33m      73-03 
      FOUL  21.64m  22.33m           
 16       Short, Jessica      JR Nyack                 21.22m     22.10m      72-06 
      21.94m  22.10m  21.43m            
 17       Morrison, Abegayle  JR Bloomfield                       21.87m      71-09 
      21.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18       Eggers, Torie       FR Nyack                            20.21m      66-04 
      17.68m  17.52m  20.21m            
 19       Lupin, Laura        FR Chestnut Hil          19.66m     19.46m      63-10 
      FOUL  16.84m  19.46m            
 20       Redekop, Elizabeth  JR Nyack                 17.15m     18.87m      61-11 
      18.10m  18.37m  18.87m            
 21       Magwood, Latrease   FR Bloomfield                       16.28m      53-05 
      FOUL  16.28m  15.85m            
 --       Bock, Stephanie     FR Georgian Cou          44.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Plaza, Janay        JR Bloomfield                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Dlugosz, Monika     FR Felician              32.92m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 59.05m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 52.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Bock, Stephanie     FR Georgian Cou          42.85m     43.25m     141-11  10   
      FOUL  39.54m  41.07m  43.25m  FOUL  43.11m
  2       Smith, Samantha     FR Georgian Cou          44.52m     37.32m     122-05   8   
      FOUL  36.64m  36.87m  36.61m  FOUL  37.32m
  3       Cornish, Caitlyn    FR Post                  28.88m     36.72m     120-06   6   
      FOUL  36.72m  33.80m  FOUL  FOUL  34.13m
  4       Almeida, Michelle   FR Georgian Cou          36.39m     34.62m     113-07   5   
      34.20m  33.81m  FOUL  33.27m  34.62m  29.54m
  5       Bruno, Amy          FR Georgian Cou          28.94m     30.87m     101-03   4   
      30.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.28m
  6       Brozek, Elizabeth   JR Caldwell              31.02m     26.69m      87-07   3   
      FOUL  23.44m  FOUL  26.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Labissiere, Stacey  SR Georgian Cou          33.94m     26.38m      86-06   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  24.46m  FOUL  26.38m  FOUL
  8       Ough, Nicole        JR Caldwell              24.82m     21.70m      71-02   1   
      21.70m  FOUL  18.30m  FOUL  FOUL  16.54m
  9       Hartman, Noel       FR Georgian Cou                     20.38m      66-10 
      20.15m  18.62m  19.85m  20.38m  19.90m  19.24m
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 48.50m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 40.37m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Ellington, Farris   JR Georgian Cou          41.59m     40.14m     131-08  10   
      36.31m  38.63m  40.14m  39.55m  40.03m  38.58m
  2       Whipkey, Alyssa     SO Georgian Cou          40.98m     39.22m     128-08   8   
      39.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.27m  36.82m
  3       Lebron, Christina   FR Caldwell              35.84m     33.45m     109-09   6   
      32.78m  33.11m  32.73m  FOUL  32.15m  33.45m
  4       Brown, Melissa      FR Caldwell              34.87m     32.84m     107-09   5   
      27.06m  32.84m  32.63m  31.63m  29.85m  32.78m
  5       Hartman, Noel       FR Georgian Cou          39.15m     32.30m     106-00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  29.29m  32.30m  30.03m  32.22m
  6       Almeida, Michelle   FR Georgian Cou                     30.95m     101-06   3   
      FOUL  26.65m  30.28m  26.60m  27.17m  30.95m
  7       Bock, Stephanie     FR Georgian Cou                     30.26m      99-03   2   
      FOUL  29.33m  30.26m  28.04m  29.37m  27.98m
  8       Dash, Taylor        JR Georgian Cou          33.12m     29.68m      97-04   1   
      28.45m  FOUL  29.39m  29.35m  28.07m  29.68m
  9       Convertino, ToniAn  SO Caldwell              27.90m     28.23m      92-07 
      24.02m  27.60m  23.45m  25.77m  26.03m  28.23m
 10       Plaza, Janay        JR Bloomfield            20.21m     26.91m      88-03 
      23.67m  26.91m  23.30m  23.02m  FOUL  26.48m
 11       Green, Morghan      SR Chestnut Hil          28.90m     26.37m      86-06 
      26.37m  26.05m  FOUL         
 12       Labissiere, Stacey  SR Georgian Cou                     24.84m      81-06 
      24.84m  FOUL  21.09m         
 13       Lupin, Laura        FR Chestnut Hil          20.90m     24.69m      81-00 
      FOUL  24.69m  FOUL           
 14       Piedel, Anna        FR Felician              24.00m     21.37m      70-01 
      19.40m  21.37m  20.52m         
 15       Jaffe, Jahniece     JR Bloomfield                       21.25m      69-09 
      21.25m  16.20m  17.55m         
 16       Lewis, Kaylx        FR Bloomfield                       20.87m      68-06 
      18.48m  20.87m  19.36m         
 17       Dlugosz, Monika     FR Felician              26.00m     19.84m      65-01 
      19.84m  FOUL  16.38m         
 18       Charney, Sydni      FR Chestnut Hil          21.03m     14.08m      46-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.08m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 10.31                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 10.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Wilson, Seth        SO Dominican (N           10.75      11.43  -2.6  4  10   
  2       Wright, Mikal       FR Bloomfield             11.30      11.48  -2.6  4   8   
  3       Muratore, Alex      FR Caldwell               11.24      11.56  -2.6  4   6   
  4       Pierre, Andrew      SO Dominican (N           11.23      11.57  -2.6  4   5   
  5       Williams, Dayton    SO Post                   11.62      11.85  -1.6  3   4   
  6       Inniss, Tayib       FR Chestnut Hil           11.51      11.91  -2.6  4   2.50
  6       Chery, Ismael       SR Nyack                  11.94      11.91  -0.7  2   2.50
  8       Smith, Aziz         JR Bloomfield             11.67      11.96  -1.6  3   1   
  9       Moss, Darion        JR Georgian Cou           11.64      12.01  -1.6  3 
 10       Phillip, Brandon    FR Bloomfield                        12.08  -1.5  1 
 11       Nicholson, Ralph    JR Nyack                  11.99      12.10  -0.7  2 
 12       Williams, Marquis   FR Caldwell               11.84      12.13  -1.6  3 
 13       Roadarmel, Dylan    SO Dominican (N           11.92      12.15  -0.7  2 
 14       Jordan, Juwan       JR Holy Family            11.45      12.16  -2.6  4 
 15       Viau, Sam           JR Nyack                  11.82      12.26  -1.6  3 
 16       Hayes, RahSaan      FR Chestnut Hil           11.89      12.27  -1.6  3 
 17       Reamon Jr., Charle  FR Bloomfield             11.59      12.29  -1.6  3 
 18       Castro, Elijah      JR Dominican (N           11.34      12.33  -2.6  4 
 19       Gray, Denis         FR Caldwell               11.85      12.34  -1.6  3 
 19       Black, Rashay       JR Bloomfield             11.94      12.34  -0.7  2 
 21       Angle, Hunter       FR Chestnut Hil           12.45      12.49  -0.7  2 
 22       Glautier, Storm     JR Nyack                  12.12      12.50  -0.7  2 
 23       Johnson-Hacket, Ky  SO Chestnut Hil           12.47      12.63  -1.5  1 
 24       Martinez, Kevin     FR Chestnut Hil           12.52      12.85  -1.5  1 
 25       Folkes, Winston     SR Philadelphia           12.01      13.45  -0.7  2 
 26       Chambers, Gamala    FR Post                   13.62      13.78  -1.5  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 20.70                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 21.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Wilson, Seth        SO Dominican (N           21.78      22.26  -1.7  4  10   
  2       Merced, Michael     SO Dominican (N           22.65      22.76  -1.7  4   8   
  3       Wright, Mikal       FR Bloomfield             22.58      23.09  -1.7  4   6   
  4       Muratore, Alex      FR Caldwell               23.22      23.47  -1.7  4   5   
  5       Zarro, Anthony      FR Bloomfield                        23.48  -2.9  1   4   
  6       Davidson, Tyler     FR Bloomfield             22.69      23.50  -1.7  4   3   
  7       Phillip, Brandon    FR Bloomfield             23.05      23.65  -1.7  4   2   
  8       Rogers, Michael     SR Georgian Cou           23.25      23.66  -1.7  4   1   
  9       Smith, Aziz         JR Bloomfield             23.43      23.80  -3.8  3 
 10       Reamon Jr., Charle  FR Bloomfield             23.39      23.86  -3.8  3 
 11       Moss, Darion        JR Georgian Cou           23.53      23.90  -3.8  3 
 12       Williams, Dayton    SO Post                   23.82      24.01  -3.2  2 
 13       Jordan, Juwan       JR Holy Family            23.39      24.11  -3.8  3 
 14       Inniss, Tayib       FR Chestnut Hil           23.49      24.25  -3.8  3 
 15       Simmons, Salhudine  SR Bloomfield             23.67      24.40  -3.8  3 
 16       Stith, Maxwell      FR Caldwell               24.21      24.45  -3.2  2 
 17       Pierre, Andrew      SO Dominican (N           23.58      24.75  -3.8  3 
 18       Williams, Marquis   FR Caldwell               23.98      24.77  -3.2  2 
 19       Angle, Hunter       FR Chestnut Hil           24.64      24.97  -3.2  2 
 20       Behan, Alex         FR Georgian Cou           24.43      25.03  -3.2  2 
 21       Dorlean, Jason      JR Bloomfield             24.82      25.34  -3.2  2 
 22       Folkes, Winston     SR Philadelphia                      25.74  -2.9  1 
 23       Roadarmel, Dylan    SO Dominican (N           25.42      25.94  -3.2  2 
 24       Martinez, Kevin     FR Chestnut Hil           25.67      26.65  -3.2  2 
 25       Kaufman, Dylan      FR Post                   27.31      27.23  -2.9  1 
 26       McCarthy, Patrick   FR Post                   27.83      27.47  -2.9  1 
 27       Williams, Corey     SR Holy Family            26.46      27.57  -2.9  1 
 28       Chery, Ismael       SR Nyack                  23.79      32.46  -3.8  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 46.56                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 47.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Davidson, Tyler     FR Bloomfield             50.53      49.11   4  10   
  2       Merced, Michael     SO Dominican (N           49.30      49.60   4   8   
  3       Texiera, Luiliam    JR Bloomfield                        49.72   1   6   
  4       DeAngelo, Patrick   JR Post                   50.89      50.31   4   5   
  5       Rogers, Michael     SR Georgian Cou           50.86      51.08   4   4   
  6       Olivier, Kelvin     FR Bloomfield             52.02      51.52   4   3   
  7       Nelson, Tarin       FR Holy Family            52.58      51.67   3   2   
  8       Smith, Aziz         JR Bloomfield             53.12      51.73   3   1   
  9       Reamon Jr., Charle  FR Bloomfield             52.41      52.14   4 
 10       Vanterpool, Ediego  JR Chestnut Hil           52.03      52.27   4 
 11       Phillip, Brandon    FR Bloomfield             52.60      52.52   3 
 12       Garzon, Conner      FR Caldwell               52.55      52.61   3 
 13       Villalta, Kevin     JR Caldwell               52.54      53.08   4 
 14       Stith, Maxwell      FR Caldwell               53.31      53.31   3 
 15       Simmons, Salhudine  SR Bloomfield             53.09      53.44   3 
 16       Tse, Benjamin       SO Nyack                  54.75      53.52   2 
 17       Florvil, Rollens    FR Dominican (N           53.30      54.23   3 
 18       Pontrelli, Michael  SR Georgian Cou           54.97      54.35   2 
 19       Folkes, Winston     SR Philadelphia           54.31      54.92   2 
 20       Boc, Jonathan       FR Chestnut Hil           54.75      56.42   2 
 21       Behan, Alex         FR Georgian Cou           55.81      56.45   2 
 22       Murtagh, John       FR Georgian Cou           55.30      57.18   2 
 23       Hammond, Thomas     FR Holy Family            56.13      58.37   1 
 24       Ford, Brian         SR Georgian Cou           58.66      58.78   1 
 --       Weed, Matthew       FR Holy Family            53.98        DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 1:49.00                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 1:52.33                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Texiera, Luiliam    JR Bloomfield           1:55.89    1:55.79   3  10   
          56.71 (56.71)    1:55.79 (59.08)
  2       Morris, Aaron       FR Chestnut Hil         1:56.64    1:56.47   3   8   
          57.15 (57.15)    1:56.47 (59.32)
  3       Aracena, Giovianni  FR Bloomfield           1:57.95    1:59.12   3   6   
          58.24 (58.24)  1:59.12 (1:00.88)
  4       St. Lewis, Uriah    SR Georgian Cou         2:00.84    2:01.27   3   5   
          58.49 (58.49)  2:01.27 (1:02.79)
  5       Natoli, Thomas      JR Georgian Cou         2:03.00    2:02.23   2   4   
      1:00.73 (1:00.73)  2:02.23 (1:01.50)
  6       Floyd-Bennet, Raev  SO Chestnut Hil         2:01.59    2:02.88   3   3   
          58.45 (58.45)  2:02.88 (1:04.44)
  7       Watson, Zion        FR Bloomfield           2:01.71    2:02.90   3   2   
          58.20 (58.20)  2:02.90 (1:04.70)
  8       Fadale, Ethan       SO Philadelphia         1:59.63    2:03.93   3   1   
          57.63 (57.63)  2:03.93 (1:06.31)
  9       Kirwa, Danson       SO Nyack                2:03.85    2:04.58   2 
      1:02.56 (1:02.56)  2:04.58 (1:02.02)
 10       Wilson, Valmar      SO Philadelphia         2:01.78    2:05.40   2 
      1:01.35 (1:01.35)  2:05.40 (1:04.06)
 11       Bobash, Kyle        FR Georgian Cou         2:03.68    2:07.41   2 
      1:00.89 (1:00.89)  2:07.41 (1:06.52)
 12       Harrison, David     FR Caldwell             2:14.48    2:12.50   1 
      1:06.05 (1:06.05)  2:12.50 (1:06.46)
 13       Traboulsi, Saadedd  JR Philadelphia         2:12.64    2:13.01   1 
      1:05.80 (1:05.80)  2:13.01 (1:07.22)
 14       Williams, Bishop    FR Nyack                2:12.15    2:14.00   2 
      1:04.48 (1:04.48)  2:14.00 (1:09.53)
 15       Wong, Jake          JR Philadelphia         2:06.12    2:15.27   2 
      1:03.64 (1:03.64)  2:15.27 (1:11.64)
 16       Buzzeo, Nick        JR Georgian Cou         2:13.17    2:15.64   1 
      1:05.51 (1:05.51)  2:15.64 (1:10.14)
 17       Fleming, Shane      SO Philadelphia         2:12.06    2:16.50   2 
      1:05.37 (1:05.37)  2:16.50 (1:11.13)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 3:45.65                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 3:51.68                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Cendo, Sergei       SO Philadelphia         4:00.61    4:09.03   2  10   
      3:09.74 (3:09.74)    4:09.03 (59.30)
  2       Fadale, Ethan       SO Philadelphia         4:04.86    4:09.44   2   8   
          54.12 (54.12)  2:05.77 (1:11.66)  3:09.59 (1:03.83)    4:09.43 (59.85)
  3       Icart, Maxime       SO Post                 4:05.49    4:09.49   2   6   
          54.38 (54.38)  3:09.91 (2:15.53)    4:09.49 (59.59)
  4       St. Lewis, Uriah    SR Georgian Cou         3:58.51    4:11.70   2   5   
      3:09.76 (3:09.76)  4:11.70 (1:01.94)
  5       Aracena, Giovianni  FR Bloomfield           4:07.32    4:13.57   2   4   
          54.15 (54.15)  2:05.80 (1:11.65)  3:10.86 (1:05.07)  4:13.57 (1:02.71)
  6       Elmeshad, Hussein   FR Georgian Cou         4:12.28    4:14.36   2   3   
          54.42 (54.42)  2:06.09 (1:11.67)  3:10.64 (1:04.56)  4:14.36 (1:03.72)
  7       Mondello, Sam       SR Chestnut Hil         4:13.70    4:15.26   2   2   
      2:05.99 (2:05.99)  3:11.13 (1:05.14)  4:15.26 (1:04.14)
  8       Kirwa, Danson       SO Nyack                4:18.32    4:18.89   2   1   
          54.27 (54.27)  2:06.05 (1:11.78)  3:10.43 (1:04.38)  4:18.89 (1:08.47)
  9       Trott, Thomas       JR Nyack                4:18.09    4:19.59   2 
      3:13.40 (3:13.40)  4:19.59 (1:06.19)
 10       Wilson, Valmar      SO Philadelphia         4:17.74    4:21.50   2 
      2:06.71 (2:06.71)  3:15.37 (1:08.66)  4:21.50 (1:06.14)
 11       Watson, Zion        FR Bloomfield           4:16.21    4:22.82   2 
          54.26 (54.26)  2:05.90 (1:11.64)  3:14.26 (1:08.36)  4:22.82 (1:08.57)
 12       Bobash, Kyle        FR Georgian Cou         4:34.81    4:24.47   1 
          50.89 (50.89)  2:03.39 (1:12.51)  3:15.63 (1:12.24)  4:24.47 (1:08.85)
 13       Irwin, Connor       FR Holy Family          4:22.95    4:28.13   2 
      3:15.67 (3:15.67)  4:28.13 (1:12.46)
 14       Kishen, Ephraim     FR Holy Family          4:32.38    4:32.93   1 
          51.07 (51.07)  2:03.12 (1:12.05)  3:17.12 (1:14.01)  4:32.93 (1:15.81)
 15       Kipngetich, Bethue  FR Georgian Cou         4:17.89    4:33.49   2 
          54.35 (54.35)  3:18.22 (2:23.88)  4:33.49 (1:15.28)
 16       Calderon, Adrian    SO Chestnut Hil         4:37.75    4:37.51   1 
          51.25 (51.25)  2:02.90 (1:11.66)  3:17.40 (1:14.50)  4:37.51 (1:20.12)
 17       Liriano, Pedro      SO Caldwell             4:39.64    4:42.18   1 
          51.64 (51.64)  2:07.52 (1:15.89)  3:28.99 (1:21.47)  4:42.18 (1:13.19)
 18       Fleming, Shane      SO Philadelphia         4:36.79    4:42.72   1 
          51.96 (51.96)  2:05.85 (1:13.90)  3:24.12 (1:18.27)  4:42.72 (1:18.61)
 19       Orwig, Kev          JR Holy Family          5:01.78    4:49.11   1 
          50.67 (50.67)  2:08.71 (1:18.05)  3:30.60 (1:21.89)  4:49.11 (1:18.51)
 20       Traboulsi, Saadedd  JR Philadelphia         4:45.33    4:54.60   1 
          52.15 (52.15)  2:09.32 (1:17.17)  3:32.88 (1:23.57)  4:54.60 (1:21.72)
 --       DiCello, Jacob      FR Chestnut Hil         4:19.47        DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 13:57.77                                                       
   NCAA Prov: % 14:37.45                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Fisher, Ziggy       FR Chestnut Hil        15:12.60   15:42.31   2  10   
          39.27 (39.27)  1:57.58 (1:18.32)  3:15.56 (1:17.98)  4:32.38 (1:16.82)
      5:47.35 (1:14.98)  7:05.42 (1:18.08)  8:20.52 (1:15.10)  9:33.95 (1:13.43)
     10:47.08 (1:13.14) 12:00.74 (1:13.67) 13:15.15 (1:14.41) 14:29.47 (1:14.32)
     15:42.31 (1:12.85)
  2       Cendo, Sergei       SO Philadelphia        15:25.07   15:58.46   2   8   
          39.55 (39.55)       41.27 (1.73)  1:57.82 (1:16.56)  3:15.79 (1:17.97)
      4:32.59 (1:16.81)  5:47.59 (1:15.00)  7:06.23 (1:18.65)  8:21.02 (1:14.79)
      9:34.61 (1:13.59) 10:50.63 (1:16.03) 12:11.06 (1:20.43) 13:32.11 (1:21.05)
     14:47.07 (1:14.97) 15:58.46 (1:11.40)
  3       Irwin, Connor       FR Holy Family         16:24.65   16:06.24   2   6   
          40.54 (40.54)  1:58.61 (1:18.07)  3:16.08 (1:17.48)  4:33.26 (1:17.18)
      5:48.34 (1:15.09)  7:07.01 (1:18.67)  8:23.98 (1:16.98)  9:41.76 (1:17.79)
     11:00.61 (1:18.85) 12:19.09 (1:18.49) 13:37.17 (1:18.08) 14:54.96 (1:17.80)
     16:06.24 (1:11.28)
  4       Nazario, Maurisio   SO Bloomfield          15:55.62   16:09.40   2   5   
          40.19 (40.19)  1:57.92 (1:17.73)  3:15.64 (1:17.73)  4:32.55 (1:16.92)
      5:47.82 (1:15.28)  7:06.51 (1:18.70)  8:24.07 (1:17.56)  9:41.45 (1:17.39)
     11:00.20 (1:18.76) 12:19.36 (1:19.17) 13:37.50 (1:18.14) 14:55.97 (1:18.48)
     16:09.40 (1:13.44)
  5       Elmeshad, Hussein   FR Georgian Cou        15:42.43   16:13.15   2   4   
          40.25 (40.25)  1:58.40 (1:18.15)  3:16.22 (1:17.83)  4:32.94 (1:16.73)
      7:06.69 (2:33.75)  8:23.55 (1:16.87)  9:40.73 (1:17.19) 10:59.99 (1:19.27)
     12:19.81 (1:19.82) 13:40.04 (1:20.23) 15:00.01 (1:19.98) 16:13.15 (1:13.14)
  6       Girard, Joseph      JR Nyack               16:13.00   16:14.76   2   3   
          41.20 (41.20)  1:58.57 (1:17.38)  3:15.91 (1:17.34)  4:32.12 (1:16.21)
      5:48.06 (1:15.95)  7:07.40 (1:19.35)  8:24.95 (1:17.55)  9:43.64 (1:18.70)
     11:04.31 (1:20.67) 12:24.57 (1:20.27) 13:44.23 (1:19.67) 15:02.68 (1:18.46)
     16:14.76 (1:12.08)
  7       Ducham, John        SR Post                16:15.53   16:16.92   2   2   
      4:35.30 (4:35.30)  5:51.76 (1:16.47)  7:09.99 (1:18.23)  8:28.56 (1:18.58)
      9:47.23 (1:18.67) 11:07.04 (1:19.81) 12:26.99 (1:19.96) 13:47.43 (1:20.45)
     15:07.47 (1:20.04) 16:16.92 (1:09.46)
  8       Fadale, Ethan       SO Philadelphia        16:10.86   16:24.51   2   1   
          41.07 (41.07)  1:58.93 (1:17.87)  4:33.80 (2:34.87)  5:48.71 (1:14.91)
      7:07.24 (1:18.54)  8:24.42 (1:17.19)  9:42.22 (1:17.80) 11:01.80 (1:19.59)
     12:22.86 (1:21.06) 13:45.30 (1:22.44) 15:06.18 (1:20.89) 16:24.51 (1:18.33)
  9       Trador, Zach        SO Nyack               15:39.86   16:37.18   2 
          39.91 (39.91)  1:58.20 (1:18.29)  3:16.74 (1:18.55)  4:34.39 (1:17.65)
      5:52.08 (1:17.69)  7:13.57 (1:21.50)  8:34.57 (1:21.01)  9:54.90 (1:20.33)
     11:15.04 (1:20.14) 12:36.83 (1:21.80) 13:59.56 (1:22.74) 15:19.61 (1:20.06)
     16:37.18 (1:17.57)
 10       Lugo, Marc          FR Bloomfield          16:22.69   16:45.23   2 
          40.05 (40.05)  1:58.17 (1:18.12)  4:33.23 (2:35.07)  5:49.56 (1:16.34)
      7:09.81 (1:20.26)  8:30.12 (1:20.32)  9:51.15 (1:21.03) 11:13.14 (1:22.00)
     12:35.60 (1:22.46) 13:58.53 (1:22.93) 15:22.02 (1:23.50) 16:45.23 (1:23.21)
 11       DiReumante, Andree  FR Bloomfield          16:57.41   16:48.63   1 
          40.33 (40.33)  2:00.06 (1:19.73)  3:20.37 (1:20.31)  4:42.00 (1:21.64)
      6:03.33 (1:21.33)  7:25.27 (1:21.95)  8:47.59 (1:22.32) 10:09.88 (1:22.30)
     11:33.76 (1:23.89) 12:57.79 (1:24.03) 14:17.93 (1:20.15) 15:40.61 (1:22.68)
     16:48.63 (1:08.02)
 12       Mondello, Sam       SR Chestnut Hil                   16:48.76   1 
          41.00 (41.00)  2:00.67 (1:19.67)  3:20.46 (1:19.80)  4:42.03 (1:21.58)
      6:03.48 (1:21.46)  7:25.45 (1:21.97)  8:47.71 (1:22.26) 10:10.05 (1:22.35)
     11:33.93 (1:23.88) 12:57.98 (1:24.06) 14:17.65 (1:19.68) 15:40.41 (1:22.77)
     16:48.76 (1:08.35)
 13       Parr, Patrick       JR Georgian Cou        16:24.00   16:58.42   2 
          41.26 (41.26)  1:59.12 (1:17.86)  4:34.66 (2:35.55)  5:52.70 (1:18.04)
      7:16.35 (1:23.66)  8:38.74 (1:22.39) 10:01.84 (1:23.11) 11:25.25 (1:23.42)
     12:51.56 (1:26.32) 14:16.93 (1:25.37) 15:42.61 (1:25.69) 16:58.42 (1:15.81)
 14       Trott, Thomas       JR Nyack               16:32.19   16:58.70   2 
          40.77 (40.77)  3:18.31 (2:37.55)  4:36.66 (1:18.35)  5:56.34 (1:19.68)
      7:18.22 (1:21.89)  8:40.22 (1:22.01) 10:03.98 (1:23.76) 11:30.56 (1:26.58)
     12:56.81 (1:26.26) 14:22.52 (1:25.71) 15:46.21 (1:23.70) 16:58.70 (1:12.50)
 15       Kipngetich, Bethue  FR Georgian Cou        16:50.40   17:02.17   2 
      7:13.20 (7:13.20)  8:34.31 (1:21.11)  9:58.12 (1:23.81) 11:23.16 (1:25.04)
     12:50.26 (1:27.11) 14:16.10 (1:25.84) 15:41.81 (1:25.72) 17:02.17 (1:20.37)
 16       Barton, Eric        SR Chestnut Hil        17:04.27   17:04.25   1 
          40.34 (40.34)  1:58.95 (1:18.62)  3:20.03 (1:21.08)  4:41.65 (1:21.63)
      6:03.20 (1:21.55)  7:25.16 (1:21.97)  8:47.45 (1:22.29) 10:09.68 (1:22.24)
     11:33.64 (1:23.97) 12:58.11 (1:24.47) 14:20.20 (1:22.10) 15:40.62 (1:20.43)
        15:46.21 (5.59) 17:04.25 (1:18.04)
 17       Dominy, Nathaniel   SR Nyack               16:57.44   17:04.56   1 
      2:02.26 (2:02.26)  3:24.85 (1:22.59)  4:47.74 (1:22.90)  6:08.78 (1:21.05)
      7:29.98 (1:21.20)  8:53.49 (1:23.52) 10:17.89 (1:24.40) 11:41.66 (1:23.78)
     13:03.86 (1:22.20) 14:25.23 (1:21.38) 15:46.82 (1:21.59) 17:04.56 (1:17.74)
 18       Watson, Zion        FR Bloomfield                     17:20.73   1 
          40.87 (40.87)  2:00.09 (1:19.23)  3:20.18 (1:20.09)  4:41.83 (1:21.65)
      6:05.13 (1:23.31)  7:29.83 (1:24.71)  8:53.26 (1:23.43) 10:17.77 (1:24.52)
     11:44.63 (1:26.86) 13:11.56 (1:26.93) 14:36.93 (1:25.38) 16:02.09 (1:25.17)
     17:20.73 (1:18.64)
 19       Aracena, Giovianni  FR Bloomfield                     17:29.70   1 
          40.61 (40.61)  2:00.64 (1:20.04)  3:24.37 (1:23.73)  4:47.88 (1:23.52)
      6:16.40 (1:28.53)  7:43.96 (1:27.56)  9:09.11 (1:25.16) 10:36.64 (1:27.53)
     12:04.03 (1:27.40) 13:27.54 (1:23.51) 14:54.21 (1:26.68) 16:18.63 (1:24.43)
     17:29.70 (1:11.07)
 20       Hayward, Tyler      SO Post                17:28.69   17:59.30   1 
          41.53 (41.53)  2:03.21 (1:21.69)  3:25.07 (1:21.86)  4:47.54 (1:22.48)
      6:09.98 (1:22.44)  7:35.68 (1:25.71)  9:02.93 (1:27.26) 10:32.44 (1:29.51)
     12:02.71 (1:30.28) 13:32.36 (1:29.65) 15:02.80 (1:30.44) 16:32.57 (1:29.78)
     17:59.30 (1:26.74)
 21       Castronuova, Peter  FR Georgian Cou        16:51.90   18:21.23   1 
          41.30 (41.30)  2:02.02 (1:20.72)  3:24.65 (1:22.63)  4:48.06 (1:23.41)
      6:14.99 (1:26.94)  7:43.92 (1:28.93)  9:15.12 (1:31.20) 10:46.64 (1:31.53)
     12:19.84 (1:33.21) 13:52.13 (1:32.29) 15:25.85 (1:33.73) 16:56.36 (1:30.51)
     18:21.23 (1:24.87)
 22       Liriano, Pedro      SO Caldwell                       18:36.84   1 
          41.20 (41.20)  2:03.79 (1:22.59)  3:28.42 (1:24.64)  4:54.51 (1:26.09)
      6:21.66 (1:27.16)  7:49.33 (1:27.67)  9:18.03 (1:28.71) 10:49.59 (1:31.56)
     12:22.23 (1:32.64) 13:57.68 (1:35.46) 15:34.64 (1:36.97) 17:12.31 (1:37.67)
     18:36.84 (1:24.54)
 --       St. Lewis, Uriah    SR Georgian Cou        16:06.57        DNF   2 
          40.86 (40.86)  1:58.59 (1:17.73)  4:33.47 (2:34.89)  5:47.53 (1:14.07)
      7:05.70 (1:18.18)
 --       Comstock, Ryan      FR Caldwell            16:01.08        DNF   2 
          41.19 (41.19)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 29:15.09                                                       
   NCAA Prov: % 31:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Fisher, Ziggy       FR Chestnut Hil                   33:08.68   10   
      1:28.34 (1:28.34)  2:49.37 (1:21.04)  4:15.18 (1:25.81)  5:35.11 (1:19.94)
      6:54.54 (1:19.43)  8:13.99 (1:19.46)  9:33.81 (1:19.83) 10:53.26 (1:19.46)
     12:12.47 (1:19.22) 13:32.18 (1:19.71) 14:52.04 (1:19.87) 16:12.90 (1:20.86)
     17:33.53 (1:20.63) 18:52.11 (1:18.59) 20:18.79 (1:26.69) 21:39.24 (1:20.46)
     22:57.98 (1:18.74) 24:16.75 (1:18.78) 25:35.07 (1:18.32) 26:52.84 (1:17.78)
     28:09.32 (1:16.48) 29:26.23 (1:16.92) 30:41.90 (1:15.67) 31:56.90 (1:15.01)
     33:08.68 (1:11.78)
  2       Nazario, Maurisio   SO Bloomfield          33:26.13   33:14.75    8   
      1:27.95 (1:27.95)  2:48.19 (1:20.25)  4:15.45 (1:27.26)  5:34.18 (1:18.74)
      6:53.70 (1:19.53)  8:13.19 (1:19.49)  9:32.81 (1:19.63) 10:52.06 (1:19.26)
     12:11.99 (1:19.93) 13:31.66 (1:19.67) 14:51.70 (1:20.05) 16:12.46 (1:20.77)
     17:33.29 (1:20.84) 18:51.98 (1:18.69) 20:18.49 (1:26.51) 21:39.48 (1:21.00)
     22:58.17 (1:18.69) 24:16.93 (1:18.77) 25:35.30 (1:18.38) 26:53.04 (1:17.74)
     28:09.58 (1:16.55) 29:26.63 (1:17.05) 30:43.25 (1:16.63) 32:00.91 (1:17.67)
     33:14.75 (1:13.84)
  3       Trador, Zach        SO Nyack               33:32.96   33:59.17    6   
      1:28.44 (1:28.44)  2:48.54 (1:20.11)  4:14.32 (1:25.78)  5:33.87 (1:19.56)
      6:53.40 (1:19.54)  8:12.91 (1:19.52)  9:32.51 (1:19.60) 10:51.83 (1:19.32)
     12:11.73 (1:19.91) 13:31.40 (1:19.67) 14:51.51 (1:20.12) 16:12.21 (1:20.70)
     17:32.99 (1:20.79) 18:52.35 (1:19.36) 20:19.33 (1:26.98) 21:39.95 (1:20.63)
     22:58.74 (1:18.79) 24:18.34 (1:19.61) 25:41.02 (1:22.69) 27:05.24 (1:24.23)
     28:30.77 (1:25.53) 29:54.28 (1:23.52) 31:18.69 (1:24.42) 32:42.35 (1:23.66)
     33:59.17 (1:16.83)
  4       Lugo, Marc          FR Bloomfield          34:24.70   34:18.03    5   
      1:28.20 (1:28.20)  2:48.22 (1:20.02)  4:15.47 (1:27.26)  5:34.84 (1:19.38)
      6:54.84 (1:20.01)  8:14.49 (1:19.65)  9:34.07 (1:19.59) 10:54.10 (1:20.03)
     12:14.21 (1:20.12) 13:35.87 (1:21.66) 14:58.40 (1:22.54) 16:19.40 (1:21.01)
     17:41.00 (1:21.60) 19:03.62 (1:22.63) 20:27.10 (1:23.48) 21:50.30 (1:23.21)
     23:12.78 (1:22.49) 24:36.70 (1:23.93) 25:59.94 (1:23.24) 27:24.93 (1:24.99)
     28:48.52 (1:23.60) 30:12.50 (1:23.98)   30:23.43 (10.94) 31:35.64 (1:12.22)
     33:00.40 (1:24.76) 34:18.03 (1:17.64)
  5       Ducham, John        SR Post                           34:34.39    4   
      1:32.37 (1:32.37)  3:00.14 (1:27.78)  4:27.54 (1:27.41)  5:53.96 (1:26.43)
      7:19.85 (1:25.90)  8:44.96 (1:25.12) 10:09.40 (1:24.44) 11:32.52 (1:23.13)
     12:53.64 (1:21.12) 14:14.35 (1:20.72) 15:36.01 (1:21.66) 16:58.03 (1:22.03)
     18:18.66 (1:20.64) 19:40.65 (1:22.00) 21:03.12 (1:22.48) 22:26.34 (1:23.23)
     23:50.32 (1:23.99) 25:13.75 (1:23.43) 26:36.28 (1:22.54) 27:58.01 (1:21.74)
     29:19.79 (1:21.78) 30:40.76 (1:20.98) 32:01.75 (1:20.99) 33:22.42 (1:20.67)
     34:34.39 (1:11.98)
  6       Acey, Ryan          SR Post                           35:09.09    3   
      1:32.81 (1:32.81)  3:00.30 (1:27.50)  4:27.71 (1:27.41)  5:54.16 (1:26.46)
      7:20.02 (1:25.86)  8:45.19 (1:25.18) 10:09.58 (1:24.40) 11:32.89 (1:23.31)
     12:53.81 (1:20.93) 14:14.50 (1:20.69) 15:36.19 (1:21.69) 16:58.18 (1:22.00)
     18:18.93 (1:20.76) 19:40.93 (1:22.00) 21:03.43 (1:22.51) 22:26.64 (1:23.22)
     23:50.65 (1:24.02) 25:14.22 (1:23.57) 26:38.42 (1:24.21) 28:03.25 (1:24.84)
     29:27.38 (1:24.13) 30:52.31 (1:24.94) 32:18.59 (1:26.29) 33:45.72 (1:27.14)
     35:09.09 (1:23.38)
  7       Lynch, Alex         FR Chestnut Hil                   35:46.59    2   
      1:28.77 (1:28.77)  2:49.91 (1:21.15)  4:16.06 (1:26.15)  5:37.49 (1:21.43)
      7:00.17 (1:22.68)  8:24.05 (1:23.89)  9:48.82 (1:24.77) 11:13.10 (1:24.29)
     12:39.28 (1:26.19) 14:04.41 (1:25.13) 15:33.27 (1:28.87) 16:58.34 (1:25.08)
     18:19.34 (1:21.01) 19:41.70 (1:22.36) 21:06.34 (1:24.64) 22:32.30 (1:25.97)
     24:00.81 (1:28.52) 25:28.68 (1:27.87) 26:56.47 (1:27.80) 28:26.26 (1:29.80)
     29:56.97 (1:30.71) 31:23.93 (1:26.97) 32:53.23 (1:29.30) 34:21.17 (1:27.94)
     35:46.59 (1:25.42)
  8       Mucklow, Caleb      FR Nyack                          35:53.97    1   
      1:29.02 (1:29.02)  2:50.65 (1:21.64)  4:17.90 (1:27.26)  5:44.38 (1:26.49)
      7:10.80 (1:26.42)  8:38.48 (1:27.68) 10:05.80 (1:27.33) 11:29.97 (1:24.18)
     12:57.27 (1:27.30) 14:25.78 (1:28.52) 15:53.11 (1:27.33) 17:21.34 (1:28.24)
     18:51.74 (1:30.40) 20:19.97 (1:28.24) 21:47.51 (1:27.54) 23:13.93 (1:26.42)
     24:39.75 (1:25.83) 26:05.17 (1:25.43) 27:31.88 (1:26.71) 28:58.23 (1:26.35)
     31:46.26 (2:48.04) 33:10.34 (1:24.09) 34:34.44 (1:24.10) 35:53.97 (1:19.54)
  9       Samalonis, Zachary  FR Philadelphia                   36:23.84  
      1:28.63 (1:28.63)  2:49.84 (1:21.21)  4:15.97 (1:26.14)  5:37.09 (1:21.13)
      6:59.81 (1:22.73)  8:23.75 (1:23.94)  9:48.46 (1:24.72) 11:12.81 (1:24.35)
     12:38.97 (1:26.17) 14:04.13 (1:25.17) 15:32.96 (1:28.83) 16:58.39 (1:25.43)
     18:25.22 (1:26.84) 19:51.50 (1:26.28) 21:21.27 (1:29.77) 22:50.05 (1:28.79)
     24:18.68 (1:28.64) 25:48.57 (1:29.89) 27:21.13 (1:32.56) 28:51.24 (1:30.12)
     30:21.47 (1:30.23) 31:51.88 (1:30.41) 33:21.60 (1:29.73) 34:54.41 (1:32.81)
     36:23.84 (1:29.44)
 10       Comstock, Ryan      FR Caldwell            35:34.75   36:48.43  
      1:28.66 (1:28.66)  2:49.47 (1:20.82)  4:15.67 (1:26.21)  5:36.40 (1:20.73)
      6:59.56 (1:23.17)  8:24.81 (1:25.26)  9:51.02 (1:26.21) 11:19.55 (1:28.54)
     12:49.08 (1:29.54) 14:16.79 (1:27.71) 15:47.81 (1:31.03) 17:21.04 (1:33.24)
     18:51.71 (1:30.68) 20:20.46 (1:28.75) 21:48.23 (1:27.78) 23:18.86 (1:30.63)
     24:52.93 (1:34.08) 26:27.07 (1:34.15) 27:58.84 (1:31.77) 29:27.87 (1:29.04)
     30:56.46 (1:28.59) 32:25.80 (1:29.35) 33:53.97 (1:28.17) 35:22.35 (1:28.38)
     36:48.43 (1:26.09)
 11       Dawson, Gregory     FR Philadelphia                   37:16.19  
      1:28.82 (1:28.82)  2:50.47 (1:21.65)  4:17.62 (1:27.16)  5:44.15 (1:26.53)
      7:10.56 (1:26.42)  8:38.22 (1:27.66) 10:06.43 (1:28.22) 11:33.86 (1:27.43)
     13:04.22 (1:30.37) 14:31.89 (1:27.67) 16:03.81 (1:31.93) 17:36.41 (1:32.61)
     19:08.96 (1:32.56) 20:40.52 (1:31.57) 22:12.52 (1:32.00) 23:44.73 (1:32.21)
     25:16.83 (1:32.10) 26:48.26 (1:31.43) 28:21.09 (1:32.84) 29:52.97 (1:31.89)
     31:27.17 (1:34.20) 32:59.44 (1:32.28) 34:29.92 (1:30.49) 35:59.05 (1:29.13)
     37:16.19 (1:17.15)
 12       Kiprop, Kelvin      SO Nyack                          37:22.09  
      1:32.69 (1:32.69)  3:00.63 (1:27.94)  4:27.96 (1:27.33)  5:54.45 (1:26.50)
      7:20.30 (1:25.85)  8:45.46 (1:25.16) 10:09.88 (1:24.42) 11:33.27 (1:23.40)
     13:00.78 (1:27.51) 14:30.83 (1:30.06) 16:01.24 (1:30.42) 17:32.29 (1:31.05)
     19:02.77 (1:30.49) 20:34.02 (1:31.25) 22:05.66 (1:31.65) 23:37.18 (1:31.52)
     25:07.00 (1:29.83) 26:37.91 (1:30.91) 28:09.67 (1:31.76) 29:43.46 (1:33.80)
     31:19.17 (1:35.72) 32:52.99 (1:33.82) 34:26.25 (1:33.27) 35:56.86 (1:30.62)
     37:22.09 (1:25.23)
 13       Hayward, Tyler      SO Post                           37:28.36  
      1:32.63 (1:32.63)  3:00.06 (1:27.44)  4:27.46 (1:27.41)  5:53.92 (1:26.47)
      7:19.78 (1:25.86)  8:44.96 (1:25.19) 10:09.36 (1:24.41) 11:32.76 (1:23.40)
     13:00.49 (1:27.74) 14:30.76 (1:30.27) 16:01.46 (1:30.71) 17:32.62 (1:31.16)
     19:03.21 (1:30.60) 20:34.65 (1:31.45) 22:07.01 (1:32.36) 23:39.50 (1:32.49)
     25:12.37 (1:32.87) 26:44.58 (1:32.22) 28:17.77 (1:33.19) 29:52.22 (1:34.46)
     31:27.47 (1:35.26) 33:01.76 (1:34.30) 34:36.65 (1:34.90) 36:08.32 (1:31.67)
     37:28.36 (1:20.05)
 14       Orozco, John        FR Holy Family                    37:29.44  
      1:27.93 (1:27.93)  2:48.86 (1:20.93)  4:14.61 (1:25.76)  5:34.59 (1:19.98)
      6:59.38 (1:24.80)  8:28.50 (1:29.13)  9:59.62 (1:31.12) 11:29.72 (1:30.10)
     13:00.16 (1:30.44) 14:31.30 (1:31.15) 16:01.14 (1:29.84) 17:34.34 (1:33.21)
     19:08.03 (1:33.69) 20:40.08 (1:32.06) 22:12.70 (1:32.63) 23:44.13 (1:31.43)
     25:16.46 (1:32.33) 26:47.94 (1:31.49) 28:20.78 (1:32.85) 29:52.63 (1:31.86)
     31:26.85 (1:34.22) 33:00.63 (1:33.78) 34:36.34 (1:35.72) 36:07.98 (1:31.65)
     37:29.44 (1:21.46)
 15       Davis, Harrison     SR Post                           40:09.64  
      1:33.09 (1:33.09)  3:00.59 (1:27.51)  4:27.85 (1:27.27)  5:55.01 (1:27.16)
      7:22.69 (1:27.69)  8:54.66 (1:31.97) 10:27.98 (1:33.33) 12:04.40 (1:36.43)
     13:39.90 (1:35.51) 15:16.71 (1:36.81) 16:52.64 (1:35.94) 18:29.23 (1:36.59)
     20:05.70 (1:36.48) 21:44.40 (1:38.70) 23:24.07 (1:39.68) 25:03.95 (1:39.88)
     26:45.94 (1:42.00) 28:26.32 (1:40.39) 30:06.83 (1:40.51) 31:47.44 (1:40.61)
     33:30.25 (1:42.81) 35:13.01 (1:42.77) 36:58.03 (1:45.02) 38:40.19 (1:42.17)
     40:09.64 (1:29.46)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 13.90                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 14.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Scruggs, Sydney     SR Bloomfield             14.32      15.73  -1.0  2  10   
  2       Wright, Mikal       FR Bloomfield             15.06      15.75  -1.0  2   8   
  3       Davidson, Tyler     FR Bloomfield                        16.03  -3.4  1   6   
  4       Martin, Devin       FR Georgian Cou           15.64      16.28  -1.0  2   5   
  5       Lamar-Baldwin, DaS  FR Georgian Cou           16.52      17.80  -1.0  2   4   
  6       Thoms, Jake         FR Georgian Cou                      18.44  -3.4  1   3   
  7       Omari, Kennedy      FR Georgian Cou           17.55      18.56  -1.0  2   2   
  8       Fixl, Alec          JR Philadelphia           19.48      18.67  -1.0  2   1   
  9       Baskin, Justice     SO Caldwell               20.79      20.77  -3.4  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 50.50                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 53.48                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Durkin, Frank       FR Caldwell               56.49      55.85   2  10   
          55.84 (55.84)
  2       Davidson, Tyler     FR Bloomfield             52.78      56.19   2   8   
  3       Scruggs, Sydney     SR Bloomfield             58.84      58.47   2   6   
  4       DiReumante, Andree  FR Bloomfield             58.86      58.82   2   5   
  5       Martin, Devin       FR Georgian Cou           59.30    1:00.37   2   4   
  6       Thoms, Jake         FR Georgian Cou           58.40    1:00.52   2   3   
  7       Dorlean, Jason      JR Bloomfield           1:01.56    1:00.99   1   2   
  8       Glautier, Storm     JR Nyack                           1:01.06   1   1   
  9       Fixl, Alec          JR Philadelphia         1:03.01    1:01.15   1 
 10       Baskin, Justice     SO Caldwell             1:06.79    1:06.94   1 
 11       Ongwenyi, Ted       FR Bloomfield           1:02.19    1:07.15   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 8:52.70                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 9:17.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Girard, Joseph      JR Nyack               10:16.80   10:04.09   10   
  2       DiReumante, Andree  FR Bloomfield                     10:04.68    8   
  3       Parr, Patrick       JR Georgian Cou        10:19.31   10:09.59    6   
  4       Nazario, Maurisio   SO Bloomfield          10:19.46   10:27.02    5   
  5       Durkin, Frank       FR Caldwell            10:49.99   10:38.88    4   
  6       Barton, Eric        SR Chestnut Hil        10:39.96   10:49.09    3   
  7       Wong, Jake          JR Philadelphia                   10:50.24    2   
  8       Griffin, Charles    FR Philadelphia        11:33.03   11:38.28    1   
  9       Obrien, Shaun       SO Caldwell            11:51.01   11:39.79  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 40.16                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 41.12                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     42.99      43.04   10   
     1) Reamon Jr., Charles FR          2) Smith, Aziz JR                 
     3) Wright, Mikal FR                4) Zarro, Anthony FR              
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                       44.63      44.63    8   
     1) Muratore, Alex FR               2) Williams, Marquis FR           
     3) Garzon, Conner FR               4) Gray, Denis FR                 
  3 Georgian Court  'A'                                 45.15      44.78    6   
     1) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn FR       2) Omari, Kennedy FR              
     3) Martin, Devin FR                4) Rogers, Michael SR             
  4 Nyack  'A'                                          45.26      44.81    5   
     1) Chery, Ismael SR                2) Viau, Sam JR                   
     3) Nicholson, Ralph JR             4) Reese, Finn JR                 
  5 Philadelphia U.  'A'                                           48.44    4   
     1) Folkes, Winston SR              2) Fixl, Alec JR                  
     3) Fleming, Shane SO               4) Traboulsi, Saadeddine JR       
 -- Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                               44.06        DNF  
     1) Roadarmel, Dylan SO             2) Castro, Elijah JR              
     3) Pierre, Andrew SO               4) Wilson, Seth SO                
 -- Post  'A'                                           47.40         DQ   out of zone
     1) Collodel, Tyler FR              2) Williams, Dayton SO            
     3) Giannini, Joe SO                4) Nunez, Jason FR                
 -- Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  46.18         DQ   out of zone
     1) Martinez, Kevin FR              2) Inniss, Tayib FR               
     3) Johnson-Hacket, Kyle SO         4) Hayes, RahSaan FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 3:09.02                                                        
   NCAA Prov: % 3:14.07                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                   3:22.04    3:21.28   2  10   
     1) Davidson, Tyler FR              2) Texiera, Luiliam JR            
     3) Zarro, Anthony FR               4) DiReumante, Andree FR          
      1:41.33 (1:41.33)    2:31.76 (50.43)    3:21.28 (49.53)
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                     3:26.16    3:25.19   2   8   
     1) Maduka, Michael FR              2) Jackson, Jevaughn JR           
     3) Villalta, Kevin JR              4) Garzon, Conner FR              
      1:43.52 (1:43.52)    2:34.51 (50.99)    3:25.19 (50.69)
  3 Dominican (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:27.29    3:31.56   2   6   
     1) Florvil, Rollens FR             2) Wilson, Seth SO                
     3) Klein, Adam JR                  4) Merced, Michael SO             
      1:43.89 (1:43.89)    2:39.62 (55.74)    3:31.56 (51.94)
  4 Georgian Court  'A'                               3:31.09    3:32.79   1   5   
     1) Thoms, Jake FR                  2) Natoli, Thomas JR              
     3) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn FR       4) Rogers, Michael SR             
      1:46.73 (1:46.73)    2:40.24 (53.52)    3:32.79 (52.55)
  5 Philadelphia U.  'A'                              3:34.44    3:37.03   1   4   
     1) Fadale, Ethan SO                2) Folkes, Winston SR             
     3) Fixl, Alec JR                   4) Wilson, Valmar SO              
      1:49.48 (1:49.48)    2:42.47 (53.00)    3:37.03 (54.56)
  6 Holy Family  'A'                                  3:27.79    3:40.59   2   3   
     1) Nelson, Tarin FR                2) Jordan, Juwan JR               
     3) Hammond, Thomas FR              4) Weed, Matthew FR               
      1:45.15 (1:45.15)    2:41.63 (56.48)    3:40.59 (58.97)
  7 Nyack  'A'                                        3:43.58    3:44.29   1   2   
     1) Girard, Joseph JR               2) Trador, Zach SO                
     3) Kirwa, Danson SO                4) Tse, Benjamin SO               
      1:48.76 (1:48.76)    2:46.49 (57.74)    3:44.29 (57.81)
  8 Post  'A'                                         3:29.16    3:50.63   2   1   
     1) Acey, Ryan SR                   2) Icart, Maxime SO               
     3) Perrigaud, Gael JR              4) DeAngelo, Patrick JR           
      1:55.98 (1:55.98)    2:51.93 (55.95)    3:50.63 (58.70)
 -- Chestnut Hill  'A'                                3:29.28         DQ   2  fs
     1) Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SO         2) Inniss, Tayib FR               
     3) Morris, Aaron FR                4) Vanterpool, Ediego JR          
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 2.17m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 2.03m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Bryan-Frank, Donov  FR Georgian Cou           1.90m      1.97m    6-05.50  10   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.04 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Wardle, Cameron     SO Georgian Cou           1.84m      1.92m    6-03.50   8   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3       Jackson, Jevaughn   JR Caldwell               1.95m     J1.92m    6-03.50   6   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Gill, Nathan        SO Georgian Cou           1.90m     J1.92m    6-03.50   5   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Zarro, Anthony      FR Bloomfield             1.90m      1.87m    6-01.50   4   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 1.87 1.92 
      PPP  PPP    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6       Wright, Mikal       FR Bloomfield             1.80m      1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 1.87 
      PPP  PPP    O    P    O  XXX 
  7       Lamar-Baldwin, DaS  FR Georgian Cou           1.80m     J1.83m    6-00.00   2   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 1.87 
       XO  PPP   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  8       Gray, Denis         FR Caldwell                          1.77m    5-09.75   0.50
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8       Hill, Robert        FR Georgian Cou           1.85m      1.77m    5-09.75   0.50
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10       Omari, Kennedy      FR Georgian Cou           1.77m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 
        O  PPP   OP    P  XXX 
 11       Hayes, RahSaan      FR Chestnut Hil                     J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12       Murtagh, John       FR Georgian Cou                     J1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13       Pierre, Andrew      SO Dominican (N           1.65m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 1.87 
        O    O  XXP    P  PPP  PPP 
 14       Chambers, Gamala    FR Post                             J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15       Nunez, Jason        FR Post                              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 5.20m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 4.76m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Boyce, Evan         SO Georgian Cou           4.30m      4.45m   14-07.25  10   
     2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.96 4.30 4.45 4.57 
        P    P    P  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Smoke, Daniel       FR Georgian Cou           3.45m      3.33m   10-11.00   8   
     2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Broderick, Eric     SR Caldwell                          3.18m   10-05.25   6   
     2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4       Omari, Kennedy      FR Georgian Cou           2.55m      2.58m    8-05.50   4.50
     2.43 2.58 2.73 4.45 
        O    O    X  PPP 
  4       Lamar-Baldwin, DaS  FR Georgian Cou           2.35m      2.58m    8-05.50   4.50
     2.43 2.58 2.73 4.45 
      XXO  XXO    X  PPP 
  6       Johnson, Jonathan   FR Bloomfield             2.43m      2.43m    7-11.50   3   
     2.43 2.58 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 7.65m                                                          
   NCAA Prov: % 7.22m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Zarro, Anthony      FR Bloomfield             7.33m      7.00m   0.1  22-11.75  10   
     FOUL(0.3) 6.87m(4.0) 7.00m(0.1) FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS     
  2       Wright, Mikal       FR Bloomfield             6.67m      6.77m   1.3  22-02.50   8   
     6.53m(2.5) 6.77m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3       Texiera, Luiliam    JR Bloomfield             6.65m      6.72m   1.9  22-00.75   6   
     6.26m(1.9) 6.47m(2.5) PASS      6.72m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  4       Omari, Kennedy      FR Georgian Cou           6.37m      6.68m   0.5  21-11.00   5   
     6.51m(1.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.3) 6.24m(2.9) 6.40m(3.3) 6.68m(0.5)
  5       Gray, Denis         FR Caldwell               6.38m      6.53m   5.4  21-05.25   4   
     6.33m(2.7) 6.53m(5.4) 6.50m(3.4) 6.13m(2.1) 6.22m(1.8) 6.28m(3.4)
  6       Wardle, Cameron     SO Georgian Cou           6.28m      6.42m   4.8  21-00.75   3   
     FOUL(4.8) 6.12m(1.3) 6.42m(4.8) 6.27m(1.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(4.1)
  7       Estevez, Justin     SO Dominican (N           6.12m      6.41m   3.1  21-00.50   2   
     FOUL(1.3) 6.41m(3.1) 6.28m(2.7) 6.41m(1.3) 6.07m(0.9) PASS     
  8       Black, Rashay       JR Bloomfield             6.63m      6.40m   1.1  21-00.00   1   
     6.27m(0.9) 6.27m(0.5) FOUL(2.1) 6.40m(1.1) FOUL(3.3) 6.29m(0.5)
  9       Chery, Ismael       SR Nyack                  5.94m      6.37m   4.6  20-10.75 
     6.04m(2.9) 6.37m(4.6) 5.90m(2.1) FOUL(1.5) 5.91m(1.7) 5.95m(1.1)
 10       Hayes, RahSaan      FR Chestnut Hil           6.27m      6.12m   0.5  20-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.03m(0.1) 6.12m(0.5)            
 10       Reese, Finn         JR Nyack                  6.08m      6.12m   3.3  20-01.00 
     5.85m(1.7) 5.96m(2.3) 6.12m(3.3)           
 12       Martin, Devin       FR Georgian Cou           6.16m      6.03m   0.1  19-09.50 
     6.03m(0.1) 5.85m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)          
 13       Lamar-Baldwin, DaS  FR Georgian Cou           6.19m      5.97m   1.5  19-07.00 
     5.57m(0.3) 5.97m(1.5) 5.54m(1.3)           
 14       Simmons, Salhudine  SR Bloomfield                        5.90m   1.7  19-04.25 
     5.80m(0.3) 4.41m(0.7) 5.90m(1.7)         
 15       Nicholson, Ralph    JR Nyack                  4.63m      5.85m   1.7  19-02.50 
     5.85m(1.7) 5.83m(0.9) FOUL(0.5)         
 16       Jackson, Jevaughn   JR Caldwell               6.06m      5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(4.6) 5.80m(+0.0)           
 17       Gill, Nathan        SO Georgian Cou                      5.78m   4.6  18-11.75 
     5.63m(0.3) 5.49m(4.8) 5.78m(4.6)            
 18       Dorlean, Jason      JR Bloomfield             6.04m      5.73m   3.1  18-09.75 
     5.73m(3.1) 5.30m(1.5) 5.37m(5.0)         
 19       Nunez, Jason        FR Post                   5.43m      5.61m   0.1  18-05.00 
     5.09m(1.7) 5.61m(0.1) FOUL(1.1)         
 20       Butler, Morjess     FR Holy Family                       5.54m   3.4  18-02.25 
     5.33m(2.7) 5.21m(0.5) 5.54m(3.4)         
 21       Tonge, Onaja        FR Bloomfield             5.90m      5.47m   4.0  17-11.50 
     5.38m(1.5) 5.47m(4.0) 4.85m(0.7)           
 22       Popo, Daniel        FR Caldwell               5.13m      5.26m   3.8  17-03.25 
     5.16m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.26m(3.8)         
 23       Collodel, Tyler     FR Post                   5.60m      5.10m   0.3  16-08.75 
     5.06m(1.9) 5.10m(0.3) 5.10m(1.5)            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 15.77m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 14.56m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Gray, Denis         FR Caldwell              13.92m     14.00m   1.5  45-11.25  10   
     13.64m(3.8) 12.78m(2.5) 12.88m(1.3) 14.00m(1.5) 13.76m(1.9) 13.88m(0.9)
  2       Zarro, Anthony      FR Bloomfield            14.46m     13.72m   0.3  45-00.25   8   
     13.18m(3.8) 13.10m(1.5) 13.25m(0.7) 13.37m(2.9) 13.54m(4.0) 13.72m(0.3)
  3       Martin, Devin       FR Georgian Cou          12.49m     13.13m   0.5  43-01.00   6   
     FOUL(0.9) 12.78m(2.9) 13.13m(0.5) 12.93m(1.5) 12.68m(2.4) 12.94m(+0.0)
  4       Simmons, Salhudine  SR Bloomfield            12.86m     12.84m   0.9  42-01.50   5   
     FOUL(1.7) 12.61m(7.3) 12.29m(0.5) 12.83m(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 12.84m(0.9)
  5       Lamar-Baldwin, DaS  FR Georgian Cou          13.53m     12.82m   3.1  42-00.75   4   
     FOUL(2.1) 12.42m(3.8) 12.11m(0.3) 12.81m(0.9) 12.31m(0.3) 12.82m(3.1)
  6       Black, Rashay       JR Bloomfield                       12.68m   0.3  41-07.25   3   
     11.53m(1.1) 11.33m(0.9) 12.68m(0.3) 12.54m(1.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3)
  7       Omari, Kennedy      FR Georgian Cou          12.27m     12.24m   0.5  40-02.00   2   
     11.55m(0.7) 12.24m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(4.0) 11.85m(0.1) FOUL(1.9)
  8       Hill, Robert        FR Georgian Cou          11.77m     12.21m   1.3  40-00.75   1   
     11.97m(0.7) 12.13m(0.1) 11.92m(2.1) 12.21m(1.3) 11.93m(2.3) 12.08m(0.1)
  9       Estevez, Justin     SO Dominican (N          12.00m     12.18m   2.7  39-11.50 
     12.18m(2.7) FOUL(1.7) 12.15m(3.4) 11.53m(1.3) 12.02m(4.0) FOUL(0.9)
 10       Glautier, Storm     JR Nyack                 11.84m     11.93m   1.1  39-01.75 
     FOUL(4.8) 11.69m(4.4) 11.93m(1.1)         
 11       Hayes, RahSaan      FR Chestnut Hil          12.02m     11.80m   8.1  38-08.75 
     11.80m(8.1) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.5)           
 12       Nunez, Jason        FR Post                             11.18m   2.1  36-08.25 
     11.18m(2.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9)         
 --       Collodel, Tyler     FR Post                               FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.1) PASS              
 --       Wright, Mikal       FR Bloomfield            13.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.7)           
 --       Popo, Daniel        FR Caldwell                           FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 --       Jackson, Jevaughn   JR Caldwell              13.33m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.6)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 18.39m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 15.95m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Kaas, Joseph        SR Georgian Cou          15.11m     15.06m   49-05.00  10   
      12.22m  15.06m  14.75m  14.56m  FOUL  14.67m
  2       Al-Shrouf, Alaa     JR Georgian Cou          14.90m     14.91m   48-11.00   8   
      14.20m  14.55m  14.91m  14.76m  14.13m  14.80m
  3       White, Leon         FR Georgian Cou                     12.12m   39-09.25   6   
      11.44m  12.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Lampman, Kade       FR Georgian Cou          12.99m     12.06m   39-07.00   5   
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Bass, Troy          FR Georgian Cou          11.92m     11.91m   39-01.00   4   
      11.17m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  11.40m  FOUL
  6       Viau, Sam           JR Nyack                            11.20m   36-09.00   3   
      11.20m  FOUL  10.57m  10.53m  10.42m  FOUL
  7       Jean, Kensy         FR Caldwell              11.17m     11.13m   36-06.25   2   
      10.75m  10.97m  11.13m  10.90m  10.65m  FOUL
  8       Giannini, Joe       SO Post                  11.50m     11.11m   36-05.50   1   
      10.73m  FOUL  11.11m  10.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Malone, Duncan      SR Chestnut Hil          10.83m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.67m  10.78m  FOUL  10.07m  10.40m  FOUL
 10       Cusato, Michael     FR Post                   8.88m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.08m  10.72m  10.37m            
 11       Psarakis, George    FR Dominican (N          10.64m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.30m  10.31m  10.70m            
 12       Weitzel, Garrett    FR Post                   9.61m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      FOUL  9.80m  10.12m           
 13       Tonge, Onaja        FR Bloomfield             8.99m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  PASS  PASS           
 14       Scaringi, Jason     JR Caldwell               9.33m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.23m  8.93m  FOUL           
 15       Olivier, Kelvin     FR Bloomfield                        8.32m   27-03.75 
      7.79m  8.32m  FOUL            
 16       Phillip, Brandon    FR Bloomfield                        8.21m   26-11.25 
      7.83m  7.57m  8.21m            
 17       Zambrano, Anthony   JR Caldwell               8.06m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  7.96m  8.10m            
 18       Smith, Lucas        FR Post                              8.01m   26-03.50 
      7.58m  8.01m  7.36m            
 19       Johnson, Jonathan   FR Bloomfield             7.47m      7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.84m  7.22m  6.70m            
 --       Brazzel, Michael    JR Georgian Cou                       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 55.60m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 49.35m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       White, Leon         FR Georgian Cou          45.35m     43.46m     142-07  10   
      39.47m  FOUL  FOUL  43.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Kaas, Joseph        SR Georgian Cou          49.39m     42.86m     140-07   8   
      37.48m  42.86m  FOUL  FOUL  38.44m  41.28m
  3       Bass, Troy          FR Georgian Cou          44.07m     42.75m     140-03   6   
      42.34m  38.97m  FOUL  42.21m  FOUL  42.75m
  4       Al-Shrouf, Alaa     JR Georgian Cou          41.29m     42.38m     139-00   5   
      38.45m  36.42m  42.38m  36.73m  36.94m  41.99m
  5       Lampman, Kade       FR Georgian Cou          38.50m     38.34m     125-09   4   
      38.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.00m  37.78m
  6       Malone, Duncan      SR Chestnut Hil          30.40m     35.25m     115-08   3   
      32.61m  32.96m  34.00m  35.25m  34.12m  FOUL
  7       Giannini, Joe       SO Post                  31.92m     34.59m     113-06   2   
      33.07m  32.90m  34.59m  33.62m  32.97m  34.27m
  8       Jean, Kensy         FR Caldwell              36.00m     34.36m     112-09   1   
      30.55m  FOUL  34.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Viau, Sam           JR Nyack                 35.53m     34.03m     111-08 
      32.03m  32.73m  34.03m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10       Martin, Devin       FR Georgian Cou          32.69m     33.29m     109-03 
      33.29m  FOUL  25.54m           
 11       Reese, Finn         JR Nyack                 29.29m     32.08m     105-03 
      32.08m  FOUL  30.89m            
 12       Psarakis, George    FR Dominican (N          29.15m     30.42m      99-10 
      28.74m  29.43m  30.42m            
 13       Scaringi, Jason     JR Caldwell              29.60m     29.75m      97-07 
      26.70m  29.40m  29.75m            
 14       Dorlean, Jason      JR Bloomfield            22.78m     27.63m      90-08 
      25.22m  27.63m  25.70m            
 15       Tonge, Onaja        FR Bloomfield            23.66m     26.86m      88-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.86m            
 16       Glautier, Storm     JR Nyack                 26.62m     26.59m      87-03 
      25.75m  24.51m  26.59m            
 17       Weitzel, Garrett    FR Post                  26.40m     25.87m      84-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.87m            
 18       Perrigaud, Gael     JR Post                             23.52m      77-02 
      FOUL  23.52m  PASS            
 19       Cusato, Michael     FR Post                             22.80m      74-10 
      FOUL  22.80m  19.35m            
 20       Zambrano, Anthony   JR Caldwell                         19.31m      63-04 
      19.31m  FOUL  16.95m            
 21       Olivier, Kelvin     FR Bloomfield                       17.43m      57-02 
      17.43m  PASS  PASS            
 22       Johnson, Jonathan   FR Bloomfield            15.64m     16.85m      55-03 
      13.57m  16.85m  15.14m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 66.00m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 53.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       White, Leon         FR Georgian Cou          47.29m     45.99m     150-11  10   
      FOUL  43.87m  45.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Al-Shrouf, Alaa     JR Georgian Cou          44.20m     43.08m     141-04   8   
      43.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Lampman, Kade       FR Georgian Cou          44.79m     41.08m     134-09   6   
      39.56m  37.82m  41.08m  FOUL  FOUL  40.11m
  4       Bass, Troy          FR Georgian Cou          39.69m     34.77m     114-01   5   
      31.30m  33.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.77m
  5       Kaas, Joseph        SR Georgian Cou                     31.82m     104-05   4   
      31.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6       Weitzel, Garrett    FR Post                  18.68m     28.16m      92-05   3   
      26.14m  28.16m  25.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Giannini, Joe       SO Post                  28.55m     26.85m      88-01   2   
      22.55m  24.18m  FOUL  FOUL  23.53m  26.85m
  8       Zambrano, Anthony   JR Caldwell              17.60m     23.05m      75-07   1   
      19.84m  21.16m  20.66m  23.05m  22.26m  21.62m
  9       Cusato, Michael     FR Post                  17.19m     21.09m      69-02 
      FOUL  20.63m  21.09m  FOUL  FOUL  21.01m
 10       Scaringi, Jason     JR Caldwell              17.20m     15.89m      52-01 
      15.53m  15.73m  15.89m            
 11       Malone, Duncan      SR Chestnut Hil                     14.63m      48-00 
      FOUL  14.63m  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 67.10m                                                         
   NCAA Prov: % 58.34m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Brazzel, Michael    JR Georgian Cou          70.00m     70.79m#    232-03  10   
      70.13m  70.79m  67.65m  67.94m  70.52m  66.49m
  2       Al-Shrouf, Alaa     JR Georgian Cou          43.79m     49.05m     160-11   8   
      48.20m  45.72m  FOUL  48.68m  FOUL  49.05m
  3       Reese, Finn         JR Nyack                 45.55m     47.70m     156-06   6   
      47.70m  FOUL  44.18m  47.12m  46.03m  FOUL
  4       Giannini, Joe       SO Post                  43.50m     41.41m     135-10   5   
      40.90m  41.41m  39.50m  39.56m  37.59m  39.06m
  5       Viau, Sam           JR Nyack                 38.05m     39.42m     129-04   4   
      FOUL  39.42m  34.18m  FOUL  37.87m  37.69m
  6       Tonge, Onaja        FR Bloomfield            34.79m     38.44m     126-01   3   
      38.44m  31.16m  33.48m  22.69m  36.15m  30.55m
  7       Scaringi, Jason     JR Caldwell              34.09m     38.31m     125-08   2   
      38.31m  32.27m  35.68m  33.07m  36.81m  34.12m
  8       White, Leon         FR Georgian Cou                     36.86m     120-11   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.86m  32.82m  FOUL  PASS
  9       Zarro, Anthony      FR Bloomfield            34.43m     35.47m     116-04 
      35.47m  FOUL  32.92m  FOUL  27.75m  FOUL
 10       Texiera, Luiliam    JR Bloomfield                       35.45m     116-04 
      35.45m  FOUL  33.89m         
 11       Malone, Duncan      SR Chestnut Hil          40.09m     35.44m     116-03 
      FOUL  35.44m  34.53m         
 12       Dorlean, Jason      JR Bloomfield            39.69m     34.80m     114-02 
      34.80m  33.72m  FOUL         
 13       Kaufman, Dylan      FR Post                             33.37m     109-06 
      33.21m  33.37m  FOUL         
 14       Martinez, Kevin     FR Chestnut Hil          30.96m     32.62m     107-00 
      FOUL  32.62m  30.27m         
 15       Cusato, Michael     FR Post                  24.97m     30.38m      99-08 
      25.15m  26.62m  30.38m         
 16       Lamar-Baldwin, DaS  FR Georgian Cou          36.68m     30.02m      98-06 
      26.05m  FOUL  30.02m         
 17       Martin, Devin       FR Georgian Cou          33.59m     29.99m      98-05 
      28.21m  29.99m  FOUL           
 18       Johnson-Hacket, Ky  SO Chestnut Hil          36.37m     28.51m      93-06 
      25.72m  28.51m  25.27m         
 19       Psarakis, George    FR Dominican (N          29.07m     27.76m      91-01 
      26.97m  27.76m  26.25m         
 20       Weitzel, Garrett    FR Post                  26.12m     27.73m      91-00 
      24.67m  FOUL  27.73m         
 21       Zambrano, Anthony   JR Caldwell              26.59m     24.97m      81-11 
      24.41m  FOUL  24.97m         
 22       Johnson, Jonathan   FR Bloomfield                       24.71m      81-01 
      24.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23       Faulborn, Joseph    SR Dominican (N          20.46m     18.70m      61-04 
      FOUL  18.70m  FOUL         
 --       Olivier, Kelvin     FR Bloomfield            28.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgian Court             222.50     2) Bloomfield                123.50
    3) Caldwell                   100        4) Philadelphia U.            83   
    5) Holy Family                 62        6) Dominican (N.Y.)           52   
    7) Chestnut Hill               34        8) Post                       27   
    9) Nyack                       26       10) Felician                   23   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgian Court             255.50     2) Bloomfield                216   
    3) Caldwell                    73.50     4) Dominican (N.Y.)           49   
    5) Nyack                       44.50     6) Chestnut Hill              43.50
    7) Philadelphia U.             40        8) Post                       38   
    9) Holy Family                 11