5/18– Haddonfield Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2017 10:11 PM
                     Haddonfield Invitational - 5/19/2016                      
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  303 McConnell, Morgan     Collingswood                      12.75q  5 
  2 #  665 Bull, Morgan          Haddon Hts.                       12.81q  5 
  3 #  330 Wallace, Emily        Collingswood                      12.96q  5 
  4 # 1394 Fox, Carly            Sterling                          13.31q  5 
  5 #  978 DeVivo, Dahlia        Hmhs                              13.45q  3 
  6 # 1712 Washington, Jenni     WDBY                              13.47q  1 
  7 #  703 Williams, Jolaye      Haddon Hts.                       13.54   4 
  7 #  309 Perkowski, Taylor     Collingswood                      13.54   5 
  9 # 1557 Walls, Kaprii         Wdhs                              13.61   5 
 10 # 1296 Howell, Katirah       Paulsboro                         13.68   1 
 11 # 1198 Walden, Alyssa        4131                              13.72   2 
 12 # 1196 Toomer, Corina        4131                              13.73   4 
 13 #  857 Swan, Kateryna        Hths                              13.76   4 
 14 #  821 Dougherty, Cara       Hths                              13.77   1 
 15 #  691 Reddick, Elisha       Haddon Hts.                       13.88   4 
 16 #   12 Gaines, Sierra        Audubon                           13.95   3 
 17 #  502 Fine, Jess            Gateway                           14.08   4 
 18 #  966 Camperson, Kelly      Hmhs                              14.09   3 
 19 # 1517 Bria, MacKenzie       Wdhs                              14.10   3 
 20 #  822 Dunn, Giulia          Hths                              14.15   2 
 20 # 1288 Cooper-Croce, Sca     Paulsboro                         14.15   1 
 22 # 1037 Purdy, Chloe          Hmhs                              14.18   2 
 23 #   41 Stocklin, Jacquel     Audubon                           14.32   2 
 24 #  158 Colon, Kaila          BE Prep                           14.71   3 
 25 #  157 Closkey, Helen        BE Prep                           15.18   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1223 Parker, Aliyah        Lindenwold MS                     13.56   6  10   
  2 # 1221 Brown, Brianna        Lindenwold MS                     13.73   6   8   
  3 # 1153 Colflesh, Lindsay     441M                              13.74   6   6   
  4 # 1222 Hall, Ella            Lindenwold MS                     13.96   5   5   
  5 # 1224 Pearson, Chastine     Lindenwold MS                     14.03   6   4   
  6 # 1653 Flynn, Allison        WDMS                              14.19   3   3   
  7 # 1341 Jacqueline, Richa     Paulsboro MS                      14.23   5   2   
  8 # 1150 Brown, Alexandra      441M                              14.25   3   1   
  9 #  134 Ewing, Kacy           Audubon MS                        14.26   4 
  9 #  613 Ricci, Lauren         HHJr                              14.26   6 
 11 #  138 Parr, Sarah           Audubon MS                        14.31   5 
 12 # 1809 Swan, Anastasia       Rohrer/Haddo                      14.34   5 
 13 # 1652 Eastlack, Devon       WDMS                              14.47   2 
 14 # 1647 Barr, Rugayyah        WDMS                              14.58   2 
 15 # 1157 Kegler, Livsey        441M                              14.64   3 
 16 #  583 Boyle, Reagan         HHJr                              14.70   4 
 17 #  588 Eiter, Stella         HHJr                              14.71   3 
 18 #  139 Zuccerelli, Jade      Audubon MS                        14.76   1 
 19 # 1645 Avila, April          WDMS                              14.77   4 
 20 # 1662 Pezzano, Jenna        WDMS                              14.79   2 
 21 # 1803 Farnum, Sydney        Rohrer/Haddo                      14.85   5 
 22 # 1808 Squazzo, Natalie      Rohrer/Haddo                      14.86   1 
 23 #  601 Magrino, Maggie       HHJr                              14.96   2 
 24 # 1225 Walden, Kiya          Lindenwold MS                     14.97   4 
 25 # 1810 Weiss, Olivia         Rohrer/Haddo                      14.99   4 
 26 #  593 Jackson, Sierra       HHJr                              15.04   3 
 27 # 1801 Cunha, Katie          Rohrer/Haddo                      15.12   4 
 28 # 1821 DeFrates, Ashley      Audubon MS                        15.16   1 
 29 # 1805 Layton, Isabella      Rohrer/Haddo                      15.23   2 
 30 #  464 Guglietta, Mina       428M                              15.28   1 
 31 #  457 Basewitz, Fiona       428M                              15.50   1 
 32 # 1349 Zipporah, Cooper      Paulsboro MS                      15.54   3 
 33 #  468 Lewandowski, Kath     428M                              16.40   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  303 McConnell, Morgan     Collingswood           12.75      12.55  
  2 #  665 Bull, Morgan          Haddon Hts.            12.81      12.77  
  3 #  330 Wallace, Emily        Collingswood           12.96      12.87  
  4 # 1394 Fox, Carly            Sterling               13.31      13.29  
  5 #  978 DeVivo, Dahlia        Hmhs                   13.45      13.41  
  6 # 1712 Washington, Jenni     WDBY                   13.47      13.54  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1403 Harrison, Aliya       Sterling                          25.21   5 
  2 #  303 McConnell, Morgan     Collingswood                      25.63   5 
  3 #   32 Rizzo, Bailie         Audubon                           26.40   5 
  4 #  665 Bull, Morgan          Haddon Hts.                       27.09   5 
  5 #   39 Staib, Alexis         Audubon                           27.36   4 
  6 #  832 Haltiwanger, Ajan     Hths                              27.46   4 
  7 #  309 Perkowski, Taylor     Collingswood                      27.46   5 
  8 # 1394 Fox, Carly            Sterling                          27.49   4 
  9 #  663 Bob-Grey, Adonist     Haddon Hts.                       27.60   1 
 10 # 1704 Smith, Darique        WDBY                              27.66   3 
 11 #   49 Young, Lamya          Audubon                           28.02   4 
 12 # 1688 Alonzo, Odalis        WDBY                              28.05   4 
 13 #  978 DeVivo, Dahlia        Hmhs                              28.06   4 
 14 #  821 Dougherty, Cara       Hths                              28.25   3 
 15 #  679 McGlade, Ciera        Haddon Hts.                       28.67   3 
 15 #  265 Ayeni, Precious       Collingswood                      28.67   2 
 17 # 1196 Toomer, Corina        4131                              28.78   3 
 18 #  966 Camperson, Kelly      Hmhs                              29.05   3 
 19 #  502 Fine, Jess            Gateway                           29.30   2 
 20 #  158 Colon, Kaila          BE Prep                           29.83   1 
 21 #  974 Cucinotta, Sophia     Hmhs                              29.95   1 
 22 # 1191 Molek, Marissa        4131                              30.18   2 
 23 # 1253 Rimes, Sunnya         Overbrook                         30.76   2 
 24 #  156 Bristow, Madelein     BE Prep                           31.34   2 
 25 # 1232 Banks, Mackenzie      Overbrook                         31.71   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1382 Coppolino, Sydney     Sterling                          57.40   4 
  2 #   32 Rizzo, Bailie         Audubon                           58.36   4 
  3 # 1403 Harrison, Aliya       Sterling                          59.59   4 
  4 #   39 Staib, Alexis         Audubon                         1:00.34   4 
  5 #  166 James, Oreoluwa       BE Prep                         1:00.42   4 
  6 #  309 Perkowski, Taylor     Collingswood                    1:01.09   4 
  7 #  663 Bob-Grey, Adonist     Haddon Hts.                     1:01.18   3 
  8 #  973 Cucinotta, Gianna     Hmhs                            1:01.41   3 
  9 # 1704 Smith, Darique        WDBY                            1:01.86   3 
 10 # 1688 Alonzo, Odalis        WDBY                            1:02.37   3 
 11 #  821 Dougherty, Cara       Hths                            1:04.55   2 
 12 #  520 Pelleigrino, Sara     Gateway                         1:05.27   2 
 13 # 1311 Williams, Valeska     Paulsboro                       1:05.55   3 
 14 # 1293 Franks, Christina     Paulsboro                       1:06.01   3 
 15 #  850 Parker, Carey         Hths                            1:07.22   2 
 16 #   50 Young, Lauren         Audubon                         1:07.32   2 
 17 # 1713 White, Alyssa         WDBY                            1:07.77   1 
 18 # 1198 Walden, Alyssa        4131                            1:08.31   2 
 19 # 1035 Peck, Lauren          Hmhs                            1:09.80   1 
 20 # 1253 Rimes, Sunnya         Overbrook                       1:10.78   1 
 21 #  833 Howley, Joanna        Hths                            1:11.34   2 
 22 # 1232 Banks, Mackenzie      Overbrook                       1:12.40   1 
 23 # 1519 Carter, Jalissa       Wdhs                            1:17.72   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  961 Bonnet, Rachel        Hmhs                            1:01.99   2 
  2 #  689 Prutzman, Rachel      Haddon Hts.                     1:02.76   2 
  3 #   40 Stocklin, Alivia      Audubon                         1:03.53   2 
  4 # 1004 Hogan, Olivia         Hmhs                            1:06.90   2 
  5 # 1037 Purdy, Chloe          Hmhs                            1:07.53   2 
  6 # 1191 Molek, Marissa        4131                            1:09.00   2 
  7 # 1529 Gindle, Jessica       Wdhs                            1:09.35   2 
  8 #  662 Blaine, Khalisa       Haddon Hts.                     1:09.62   2 
  9 # 1708 Talley, Yelena        WDBY                            1:10.47   1 
 10 # 1559 Wescott, Taniyah      Wdhs                            1:13.57   1 
 11 #  811 Booth, Calleigh       Hths                            1:14.15   1 
 12 # 1544 Mazzocca, Kayla       Wdhs                            1:20.73   1 
 13 #  682 Mullen, Taylor        Haddon Hts.                     1:22.27   1 
 14 # 1509 Alameda, Noemi        Wdhs                            1:24.20   1 
 15 # 1511 Alston, Diani         Wdhs                            1:30.81   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1162 Weiner, Payton        441M                            2:21.85   2 
  2 # 1152 Colflesh, Alison      441M                            2:22.37   2 
  3 #  137 Owens, Emily          Audubon MS                      2:25.18   2 
  4 # 1154 Dolce, Julia          441M                            2:30.76   2 
  5 # 1651 Dorsett, Corinne      WDMS                            2:32.52   2 
  6 #  132 Dawson, Kylie         Audubon MS                      2:36.04   1 
      1:14.17 (1:14.17)  2:36.04 (1:21.87)
  7 # 1803 Farnum, Sydney        Rohrer/Haddo                    2:37.08   2 
  8 # 1666 Yeager, Lexy          WDMS                            2:39.92   1 
      2:39.92 (2:39.92)
  9 # 1155 Gallo, Samantha       441M                            2:41.57   2 
 10 #  603 McCallion, Stella     HHJr                            2:41.65   2 
 11 # 1807 McGovern, Keagan      Rohrer/Haddo                    2:43.14   2 
 12 # 1800 Burke, Calista        Rohrer/Haddo                    2:44.59   2 
 13 #  133 Emma, Myers           Audubon MS                      2:45.60   1 
      1:22.76 (1:22.76)  2:45.60 (1:22.85)
 14 #  584 Campbell, Maggie      HHJr                            2:47.07   2 
 15 # 1659 Mehaffey, Sydney      WDMS                            2:47.31   1 
      1:21.53 (1:21.53)  2:47.31 (1:25.78)
 16 # 1806 Lex, Megan            Rohrer/Haddo                    2:48.13   1 
      1:24.98 (1:24.98)  2:48.13 (1:23.15)
 17 # 1802 Daltwas, Cara         Rohrer/Haddo                    2:50.05   1 
      2:50.05 (2:50.05)
 18 # 1649 Catando, Kristin      WDMS                            2:50.42   1 
      1:21.68 (1:21.68)  2:50.42 (1:28.74)
 19 #  135 Loughheed, Maeve      Audubon MS                      2:53.45   1 
      1:25.94 (1:25.94)  2:53.45 (1:27.51)
 20 #  595 Klein, Cambria        HHJr                            2:53.75   1 
      1:24.53 (1:24.53)  2:53.75 (1:29.23)
 21 # 1655 Gindle, Gia           WDMS                            2:59.30   1 
      1:27.61 (1:27.61)  2:59.30 (1:31.69)
 22 #  136 McGrath, Emily        Audubon MS                      3:02.51   1 
      1:26.98 (1:26.98)  3:02.51 (1:35.54)
 23 #  590 Finnegan, Mackenn     HHJr                            3:05.24   1 
      1:30.28 (1:30.28)  3:05.24 (1:34.96)
 24 #  582 Bejo, Madisyn         HHJr                            3:24.08   1 
      3:24.08 (3:24.08)
 25 #  458 Chen, Dion            428M                            3:30.40   1 
      1:36.14 (1:36.14)  3:30.40 (1:54.26)
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  960 Bonnet, Kaitlyn       Hmhs                            2:18.43   3 
      1:07.47 (1:07.47)  2:18.43 (1:10.96)
  2 # 1407 Jewell, Leyna         Sterling                        2:21.58   3 
      2:21.58 (2:21.58)
  3 # 1018 Minor, Lilly          Hmhs                            2:21.88   3 
      1:07.79 (1:07.79)  2:21.88 (1:14.10)
  4 #  686 Parkinson, Katy       Haddon Hts.                     2:23.13   3 
      2:23.13 (2:23.13)
  5 #  180 Schwab, MJ            BE Prep                         2:24.44   3 
      1:10.24 (1:10.24)  2:24.44 (1:14.20)
  6 # 1397 Gonzalez, Saraly      Sterling                        2:26.41   3 
      2:26.41 (2:26.41)
  7 # 1436 Weitzel, Natalia      Sterling                        2:27.70   3 
      1:10.80 (1:10.80)  2:27.70 (1:16.91)
  8 #  970 Clarke, Casey         Hmhs                            2:28.28   3 
      1:11.87 (1:11.87)  2:28.28 (1:16.42)
  9 #  856 Straubmuller, Ray     Hths                            2:28.86   3 
      2:28.86 (2:28.86)
 10 # 1530 Guzzetti, Maddie      Wdhs                            2:31.27   1 
      1:14.69 (1:14.69)  2:31.27 (1:16.58)
 10 #  162 Garcia, Bethany       BE Prep                         2:31.27   2 
 12 #  150 Adams, Christine      BE Prep                         2:31.78   1 
      1:13.79 (1:13.79)  2:31.78 (1:17.99)
 12 # 1029 Otto, Olivia          Hmhs                            2:31.78   2 
 14 #   35 Schaffer, Holly       Audubon                         2:34.24   3 
      1:12.79 (1:12.79)  2:34.24 (1:21.45)
 15 #  669 Finnagan, Kiran       Haddon Hts.                     2:37.54   1 
      1:15.68 (1:15.68)  2:37.54 (1:21.87)
 15 # 1237 Edwards, Nya          Overbrook                       2:37.54   2 
 17 #  835 Lacey, Ellie          Hths                            2:37.76   3 
      1:14.36 (1:14.36)  2:37.76 (1:23.41)
 18 # 1377 Callahan, Sammy       Sterling                        2:41.76   2 
 18 # 1692 Esters, Jamie         WDBY                            2:41.76   1 
      1:14.12 (1:14.12)  2:41.76 (1:27.64)
 20 # 1044 Schroeter, Meg        Hmhs                            2:48.76   2 
 20 # 1695 Lomas, Haley          WDBY                            2:48.76   1 
      1:20.65 (1:20.65)  2:48.76 (1:28.11)
 22 # 1429 Rowe, Janell          Sterling                        2:49.79   2 
 22 # 1541 Lee, Chae             Wdhs                            2:49.79   1 
 24 #  828 Gerber, Jane          Hths                            2:50.62   2 
 24 # 1532 Horn, Alli            Wdhs                            2:50.62   1 
      1:25.63 (1:25.63)
 26 # 1297 King, Jada            Paulsboro                       2:51.59   1 
      1:23.83 (1:23.83)  2:51.59 (1:27.76)
 26 #  173 May, Rebecca          BE Prep                         2:51.59   2 
 28 #  841 Marshall, Emily       Hths                            2:53.64   1 
      1:26.40 (1:26.40)  2:53.64 (1:27.24)
 28 #   23 Leonhardt, Annabe     Audubon                         2:53.64   2 
 30 #  681 Moore, Isabella       Haddon Hts.                     2:54.27   2 
 30 # 1515 Bilodeau, Kate        Wdhs                            2:54.27   1 
      1:22.89 (1:22.89)  2:54.27 (1:31.39)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  863 Williamson, Darby     Hths                            5:39.25  
      1:19.86 (1:19.86)  2:47.92 (1:28.07)  4:15.44 (1:27.52)  5:39.25 (1:23.81)
  2 # 1040 Rice, Kat             Hmhs                            5:55.75  
      5:55.75 (5:55.75)
  3 #  176 Orr, Rachel           BE Prep                         6:07.24  
      1:26.12 (1:26.12)  3:01.76 (1:35.65)  4:37.98 (1:36.23)  6:07.24 (1:29.26)
  4 #  828 Gerber, Jane          Hths                            6:22.40  
      6:22.40 (6:22.40)
  5 #  152 Barnett, Anastasi     BE Prep                         6:34.54  
      1:31.31 (1:31.31)  3:13.53 (1:42.22)  4:58.09 (1:44.57)  6:34.54 (1:36.45)
  6 #  841 Marshall, Emily       Hths                            6:36.62  
      1:33.77 (1:33.77)  6:36.62 (5:02.85)
  7 # 1701 Rozanski, Kayla       WDBY                            6:40.42  
      1:19.08 (1:19.08)  2:54.13 (1:35.05)  4:44.48 (1:50.36)  6:40.42 (1:55.94)
  8 #   14 Gustafson, Sarah      Audubon                         6:42.65  
      6:42.65 (6:42.65)
  9 #   22 Laxton, Jacquelin     Audubon                         6:43.98  
      1:33.64 (1:33.64)  3:18.22 (1:44.59)  5:04.09 (1:45.87)  6:43.98 (1:39.90)
 10 #  692 Rehn, Natalie         Haddon Hts.                     6:44.94  
      1:34.01 (1:34.01)  3:17.72 (1:43.72)  5:01.28 (1:43.56)  6:44.94 (1:43.67)
 11 #  673 Hartzell, Amber       Haddon Hts.                     6:58.72  
      1:34.50 (1:34.50)  3:19.26 (1:44.76)  5:11.08 (1:51.83)  6:58.72 (1:47.65)
 12 #  696 Rosenheim, Emma       Haddon Hts.                     7:02.22  
      1:34.45 (1:34.45)  3:19.24 (1:44.80)  7:02.22 (3:42.98)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1381 Coppolino, Madiso     Sterling                        5:06.69   2 
      1:15.90 (1:15.90)  2:33.36 (1:17.47)    2:43.65 (10.29)  3:51.39 (1:07.74)
      5:06.69 (1:15.31)
  2 #  844 Merkh, Annika         Hths                            5:19.62   2 
      1:16.16 (1:16.16)  2:34.08 (1:17.93)  3:55.93 (1:21.85)  5:19.62 (1:23.70)
  3 # 1016 Miller, Izzy          Hmhs                            5:27.13   2 
      1:19.83 (1:19.83)     1:25.57 (5.74)  2:42.89 (1:17.32)  4:04.81 (1:21.93)
      5:27.13 (1:22.33)
  4 # 1014 Lynch, Lauren         Hmhs                            5:35.02   2 
      4:11.47 (4:11.47)  5:35.02 (1:23.55)
  5 #   21 Kilvington, Alesk     Audubon                         5:44.52   2 
      1:24.86 (1:24.86)  2:53.78 (1:28.92)  4:22.19 (1:28.41)  5:44.52 (1:22.33)
  6 #  813 Clements, Kristen     Hths                            5:45.17   2 
      2:51.87 (2:51.87)  4:21.30 (1:29.44)  5:45.17 (1:23.87)
  7 #  835 Lacey, Ellie          Hths                            5:47.67   2 
      1:22.90 (1:22.90)  2:51.94 (1:29.05)  4:21.44 (1:29.51)    4:38.01 (16.57)
      5:47.67 (1:09.66)
  8 #  332 Wilhelm, Mackenzi     Collingswood                    5:53.71   2 
      1:23.05 (1:23.05)  2:52.25 (1:29.21)  4:21.71 (1:29.47)  5:53.71 (1:32.00)
  9 #  816 Cunningham, Bridg     Hths                            5:56.30   2 
      1:22.85 (1:22.85)     1:23.84 (0.99)  2:53.49 (1:29.66)  4:24.96 (1:31.47)
      5:56.30 (1:31.34)
 10 # 1002 Hoffman, Erin         Hmhs                            6:00.11   2 
      2:59.11 (2:59.11)  6:00.11 (3:01.00)
 11 # 1383 Crane, Hannah         Sterling                        6:07.07   2 
      1:25.97 (1:25.97)  2:57.79 (1:31.83)  4:34.10 (1:36.31)  6:07.07 (1:32.98)
 12 #  318 Rodgers, Delaney      Collingswood                    6:10.43   1 
      1:29.57 (1:29.57)  3:08.40 (1:38.83)  4:44.48 (1:36.08)  6:10.43 (1:25.96)
 13 # 1413 Klenk, Jessie         Sterling                        6:10.77   2 
      1:26.07 (1:26.07)  2:58.83 (1:32.76)  4:35.69 (1:36.86)  6:10.77 (1:35.08)
 14 #  981 Enright, Ciara        Hmhs                            6:12.21   1 
      1:29.79 (1:29.79)  3:08.30 (1:38.51)     3:09.34 (1.05)  4:43.89 (1:34.56)
      6:12.21 (1:28.33)
 15 #  829 Grimm, Nora           Hths                            6:13.35   2 
      1:26.73 (1:26.73)  3:00.26 (1:33.53)  6:13.35 (3:13.09)
 16 #  172 Manuola, Alyssa       BE Prep                         6:14.59   1 
      1:28.04 (1:28.04)  3:08.20 (1:40.17)  4:44.10 (1:35.90)  6:14.59 (1:30.50)
 17 #  701 Slater, Kirstin       Haddon Hts.                     6:18.15   1 
      1:31.60 (1:31.60)  3:09.02 (1:37.43)  4:46.36 (1:37.35)  6:18.15 (1:31.80)
 18 #  165 Hill, Victoria        BE Prep                         6:19.80   1 
      1:28.95 (1:28.95)  3:08.63 (1:39.68)  4:44.96 (1:36.33)  6:19.80 (1:34.85)
 19 #  154 Bianchini, Briell     BE Prep                         6:20.67   1 
      1:29.52 (1:29.52)  3:08.56 (1:39.04)  4:45.83 (1:37.27)  6:20.67 (1:34.85)
 20 # 1239 Fisher, Alyssa        Overbrook                       6:24.10   1 
      1:31.19 (1:31.19)  4:47.94 (3:16.76)    5:25.29 (37.36)    6:24.10 (58.82)
 21 # 1539 Kustera, Jordyn       Wdhs                            6:25.05   1 
      1:32.07 (1:32.07)  3:09.13 (1:37.07)  4:46.71 (1:37.58)  6:25.05 (1:38.34)
 22 #    7 Clarke, Caitlyn       Audubon                         6:25.06   1 
      1:30.42 (1:30.42)  3:08.90 (1:38.48)  4:46.28 (1:37.39)  6:25.06 (1:38.78)
 23 #  677 Knipfer, Kayli        Haddon Hts.                     6:26.96   1 
      1:32.97 (1:32.97)  3:11.29 (1:38.33)  4:52.09 (1:40.81)  6:26.96 (1:34.87)
 24 # 1179 Cerrate, Rachel       4131                            6:35.29   1 
      1:30.78 (1:30.78)  3:09.92 (1:39.15)  4:52.44 (1:42.53)  6:35.29 (1:42.85)
 25 #  163 Gilson, Abigail       BE Prep                         6:40.92   2 
      6:40.92 (6:40.92)
 26 # 1306 Robinson, Kimberl     Paulsboro                       7:01.68   1 
      1:31.97 (1:31.97)  3:15.91 (1:43.94)  5:13.12 (1:57.21)  7:01.68 (1:48.57)
 27 # 1536 Jones, Chelsea        Wdhs                            7:09.87   1 
      1:36.83 (1:36.83)  3:30.73 (1:53.90)  5:28.48 (1:57.76)  7:09.87 (1:41.39)
 28 # 1193 Moore, Dana           4131                            7:11.29   1 
      1:35.33 (1:35.33)  3:25.60 (1:50.27)  7:11.29 (3:45.70)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   13 Guldin, Amy           Audubon                        12:13.26  
      1:26.17 (1:26.17)  2:56.72 (1:30.55)  4:28.79 (1:32.08)  6:01.80 (1:33.01)
      7:35.68 (1:33.89)  9:10.63 (1:34.96) 12:13.26 (3:02.64)
  2 #  992 Gostovich, Alexa      Hmhs                           12:23.27  
      1:25.52 (1:25.52)  2:55.36 (1:29.85)  4:25.04 (1:29.68)  5:55.74 (1:30.70)
      7:27.48 (1:31.75)  9:04.20 (1:36.72) 12:23.27 (3:19.08)
  3 # 1011 Liloia, Nina          Hmhs                           12:42.42  
      4:48.49 (4:48.49)  6:26.72 (1:38.24)  8:04.17 (1:37.46)  9:41.10 (1:36.93)
     11:16.54 (1:35.44) 12:42.42 (1:25.89)
  4 #  817 Daltwas, Maura        Hths                           12:53.01  
       12:53.01 (12:53.01)
  5 # 1412 Kite, Allison         Sterling                       13:13.20  
      1:37.88 (1:37.88)  4:55.52 (3:17.64)  9:58.92 (5:03.40) 11:41.50 (1:42.59)
     13:13.20 (1:31.70)
  6 #   16 Harvey, Madisen       Audubon                        13:47.88  
      1:36.11 (1:36.11)  3:15.46 (1:39.36)  4:57.17 (1:41.71)  6:42.34 (1:45.17)
     13:47.88 (7:05.54)
  7 # 1249 Peterson, Jaida       Overbrook                      13:57.43  
       13:57.43 (13:57.43)
  8 # 1026 Orem, Chloe           Hmhs                           13:57.45  
       13:57.45 (13:57.45)
  9 #  829 Grimm, Nora           Hths                           14:16.82  
      1:36.43 (1:36.43)  3:13.65 (1:37.23)  4:56.55 (1:42.90)  6:43.14 (1:46.59)
      8:34.54 (1:51.40) 10:28.15 (1:53.61) 12:27.01 (1:58.87) 14:16.82 (1:49.81)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  168 Jones, Sarah          BE Prep                           14.74q  4 
  2 # 1558 Wanjiku, Annette      Wdhs                              15.75q  4 
  3 # 1553 Tigue, Lauren         Wdhs                              16.20q  4 
  4 # 1429 Rowe, Janell          Sterling                          16.23q  4 
  5 # 1524 Daly, Jasmine         Wdhs                              16.65q  4 
  6 #   34 Rossell, Rachel       Audubon                           16.79q  3 
  7 # 1708 Talley, Yelena        WDBY                             J16.79   1 
  8 # 1045 Scott, Jennifer       Hmhs                              16.88   3 
  9 #  967 Cao, Cassidy          Hmhs                              17.05   3 
 10 # 1020 Mulvenna, Lizzy       Hmhs                              17.48   3 
 11 #   31 Powers, Danielle      Audubon                           17.79   3 
 12 #  505 Funk, Katie           Gateway                           17.84   3 
 13 #  832 Haltiwanger, Ajan     Hths                              18.47   2 
 14 #   42 Stocklin, Sydney      Audubon                           18.76   2 
 15 # 1714 Williams, Kahlani     WDBY                              19.51   1 
 16 #  156 Bristow, Madelein     BE Prep                           19.84   1 
 17 #  498 Del-Orbe, Johanny     Gateway                           19.96   2 
 18 #  853 Roche, Lindsay        Hths                              20.30   1 
 19 #  845 Mertz, Michaela       Hths                              20.37   1 
 -- #  161 Figueroa, Veronic     BE Prep                             DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  168 Jones, Sarah          BE Prep                14.74      14.69  
  2 # 1558 Wanjiku, Annette      Wdhs                   15.75      15.61  
  3 # 1553 Tigue, Lauren         Wdhs                   16.20      15.87  
  4 # 1524 Daly, Jasmine         Wdhs                   16.65      16.04  
  5 # 1429 Rowe, Janell          Sterling               16.23      16.14  
  6 #   34 Rossell, Rachel       Audubon                16.79      16.93  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   30 Parr, Rachel          Audubon                         1:07.07   3 
  2 # 1434 Stratton, Lori        Sterling                        1:07.28   3 
  3 # 1020 Mulvenna, Lizzy       Hmhs                            1:08.10   3 
  4 # 1045 Scott, Jennifer       Hmhs                            1:09.40   3 
  5 #   48 Winkelspecht, Ryl     Audubon                         1:11.67   3 
  6 #  289 Giordano, Madison     Collingswood                    1:11.79   3 
  7 #  498 Del-Orbe, Johanny     Gateway                         1:13.16   2 
  8 #   41 Stocklin, Jacquel     Audubon                         1:16.45   2 
  9 # 1687 Alfareh, Naseemah     WDBY                            1:20.34   1 
 10 #  846 Metz, Sydney          Hths                            1:22.44   1 
 11 # 1705 Smyth, Alexis         WDBY                            1:23.04   2 
 12 # 1250 Quigley, Kirsten      Overbrook                       1:25.88   2 
 13 # 1246 Kuriger, Nicole       Overbrook                       1:31.60   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collingswood                                                   50.14   2 
     1) #330 Wallace, Emily             2) #289 Giordano, Madison         
     3) #309 Perkowski, Taylor          4) #303 McConnell, Morgan         
  2 Haddon Hts.                                                    51.40   2 
     1) #689 Prutzman, Rachel           2) #663 Bob-Grey, Adonista        
     3) #691 Reddick, Elisha            4) #665 Bull, Morgan              
  3 West Deptford                                                  52.05   2 
     1) #1557 Walls, Kaprii             2) #1524 Daly, Jasmine            
     3) #1517 Bria, MacKenzie           4) #1558 Wanjiku, Annette         
  4 Paulsboro                                                      52.14   1 
     1) #1288 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett    2) #1293 Franks, Christina        
     3) #1296 Howell, Katirah           4) #1311 Williams, Valeska        
  5 Woodbury HS                                                    52.50   1 
     1) #1714 Williams, Kahlani         2) #1693 Hayes, Anjelai           
     3) #1709 Thompson, Ayan            4) #1688 Alonzo, Odalis           
  6 Haddon Township High School                                    53.54   2 
     1) #821 Dougherty, Cara            2) #857 Swan, Kateryna            
     3) #822 Dunn, Giulia               4) #832 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
  7 Haddonfield Memorial High Scho                                 53.72   2 
     1) #967 Cao, Cassidy               2) #961 Bonnet, Rachel            
     3) #973 Cucinotta, Gianna          4) #1034 Parker, Julia            
  8 Audubon                                                        54.62   1 
     1) #49 Young, Lamya                2) #41 Stocklin, Jacqueline       
     3) #34 Rossell, Rachel             4) #12 Gaines, Sierra             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon Middle School                                          54.19   2 
     1) #137 Owens, Emily               2) #134 Ewing, Kacy               
     3) #138 Parr, Sarah                4) #139 Zuccerelli, Jade          
  2 Lindenwold MS                                                  54.93   2 
     1) #1222 Hall, Ella                2) #1221 Brown, Brianna           
     3) #1224 Pearson, Chastiney        4) #1223 Parker, Aliyah           
  3 Haddon Heights Middle School                                   55.39   2 
     1) #593 Jackson, Sierra            2) #613 Ricci, Lauren             
     3) #588 Eiter, Stella              4) #583 Boyle, Reagan             
  4 Haddonfield Middle                                             55.79   2 
     1) #1153 Colflesh, Lindsay         2) #1152 Colflesh, Alison         
     3) #1150 Brown, Alexandra          4) #1162 Weiner, Payton           
  5 Rohrer/Haddon Twp                                              56.81   2 
     1) #1801 Cunha, Katie              2) #1808 Squazzo, Natalie         
     3) #1803 Farnum, Sydney            4) #1809 Swan, Anastasia          
  6 West Deptford Middle School                                    57.17   1 
     1) #1653 Flynn, Allison            2) #1652 Eastlack, Devon          
     3) #1647 Barr, Rugayyah            4) #1645 Avila, April             
  7 Collingswood Middle School                                   1:03.61   1 
     1) #467 King, Hallie               2) #470 Schell, Allyson           
     3) #468 Lewandowski, Katherine     4) #464 Guglietta, Mina           
 -- Paulsboro MS                                                      DQ   1 
     1) #1348 Zamya, Gantt              2) #1349 Zipporah, Cooper         
     3) #1344 Shauna, Davis             4) #1341 Jacqueline, Richards     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial High Scho                               4:18.63  
     1) #961 Bonnet, Rachel             2) #973 Cucinotta, Gianna         
     3) #1018 Minor, Lilly              4) #960 Bonnet, Kaitlyn           
  2 Woodbury HS                                                  4:27.33  
     1) #1688 Alonzo, Odalis            2) #1713 White, Alyssa            
     3) #1693 Hayes, Anjelai            4) #1704 Smith, Darique           
  3 Haddon Hts.                                                  4:30.52  
     1) #689 Prutzman, Rachel           2) #663 Bob-Grey, Adonista        
     3) #694 Ricci, Madeline            4) #686 Parkinson, Katy           
  4 Paulsboro                                                    4:36.86  
     1) #1311 Williams, Valeska         2) #1296 Howell, Katirah          
     3) #1288 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett    4) #1293 Franks, Christina        
  5 Haddon Township High School                                  4:42.29  
     1) #850 Parker, Carey              2) #860 Tyrrell, Kateri           
     3) #846 Metz, Sydney               4) #833 Howley, Joanna            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1553 Tigue, Lauren         Wdhs                            5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  857 Swan, Kateryna        Hths                            5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1693 Hayes, Anjelai        WDBY                           J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  265 Ayeni, Precious       Collingswood                   J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  961 Bonnet, Rachel        Hmhs                            4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  836 Lin, Catherine        Hths                            4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1524 Daly, Jasmine         Wdhs                            4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 #  978 DeVivo, Dahlia        Hmhs                           J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  695 Riggs, Naomi          Haddon Hts.                     4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 #    8 Davis, Alyssa         Audubon                         4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 1714 Williams, Kahlani     WDBY                           J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  663 Bob-Grey, Adonist     Haddon Hts.                          NH  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- #  822 Dunn, Giulia          Hths                                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1434 Stratton, Lori        Sterling                       10-07.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-07 11-03 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  2 # 1413 Klenk, Jessie         Sterling                        9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  820 DeAngelo, Lauren      Hths                           J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1045 Scott, Jennifer       Hmhs                            8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  690 Raws, Morgan          Haddon Hts.                     8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1439 Winstel, Madison      Sterling                        7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1705 Smyth, Alexis         WDBY                           J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  274 Cook, Josie           Collingswood                   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 #   21 Kilvington, Alesk     Audubon                         7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 10 # 1542 Lee, Katie            Wdhs                           J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 11 #   31 Powers, Danielle      Audubon                        J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1698 Martin, Rebecca       WDBY                                 NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  815 Crowley, Noelle       Hths                                 NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1692 Esters, Jamie         WDBY                                 NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1693 Hayes, Anjelai        WDBY                           16-07.75  
      16-00  16-07.75  FOUL  15-03      
  2 # 1553 Tigue, Lauren         Wdhs                           15-10.25  
      15-02.75  15-07  15-10.25  15-05.25      
  3 # 1429 Rowe, Janell          Sterling                       15-08.50  
      15-03  15-02.75  15-06.50  15-08.50      
  4 #   49 Young, Lamya          Audubon                        15-07.25  
      12-01.50  13-07.25  FOUL  15-07.25       
  5 # 1434 Stratton, Lori        Sterling                       15-03.25  
      14-06.25  4-05  15-03.25  15-00.25       
  6 #  665 Bull, Morgan          Haddon Hts.                    15-01.25  
      11-09.75  12-06  15-01.25  13-07.50       
  7 #   39 Staib, Alexis         Audubon                        14-11.00  
      14-04.25  14-08.75  14-11  14-10       
  8 #  832 Haltiwanger, Ajan     Hths                           14-05.25  
      13-08  13-11.75  14-05.25  13-08       
  8 # 1293 Franks, Christina     Paulsboro                      14-05.25  
      13-10.25  FOUL  14-05.25  14-03.25       
 10 #  967 Cao, Cassidy          Hmhs                           14-01.75  
      13-02  13-05.75  14-01.75  PASS       
 11 #  275 Cruz, Dash            Collingswood                   14-01.50  
      14-01  13-10.25  13-06.25  14-01.50       
 12 # 1050 Skyrm, Evelyn         Hmhs                           13-11.50  
      13-10.50  13-08  13-10.25  13-11.50       
 13 #   32 Rizzo, Bailie         Audubon                        13-08.50  
      13-08.50  11-06  PASS  PASS       
 14 # 1714 Williams, Kahlani     WDBY                           13-02.50  
      12-03.75  12-10.50  13-02.50  12-07.75       
 15 # 1311 Williams, Valeska     Paulsboro                      13-01.75  
      13-00  12-02.50  13-01.75  12-03.50       
 16 # 1066 Zappetti, Jenna       Hmhs                           13-01.50  
      12-09.50  12-06.75  12-08.50  13-01.50       
 17 #  807 Bah, Fatmata          Hths                           12-11.75  
      10-10  FOUL  12-11.75  10-09.75       
 18 # 1516 Blades, Gillian       Wdhs                           12-06.25  
      11-05  12-06.25  11-05.75  12-00.25       
 19 # 1231 Acoff, Ashlynn        Overbrook                      11-07.75  
      10-11.50  11-07.75  11-05.75  10-10.75       
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1429 Rowe, Janell          Sterling                       37-02.50  
      36-09.50  36-00.25  36-07.75  37-02.50       
  2 # 1553 Tigue, Lauren         Wdhs                           34-06.50  
      33-10.25  34-06.50  33-09.75  34-03.50       
  3 #  967 Cao, Cassidy          Hmhs                           34-00.25  
      FOUL  33-00.25  34-00.25  32-06.25       
  4 #  168 Jones, Sarah          BE Prep                        33-11.50  
      FOUL  33-09  33-11.50  33-09.50       
  5 # 1709 Thompson, Ayan        WDBY                           31-10.75  
      31-03.75  31-10.75  31-01.50  31-01       
  6 # 1394 Fox, Carly            Sterling                       31-05.75  
      31-02  30-06  31-00.75  31-05.75        
  7 # 1012 Ljoka, Lana           Hmhs                           31-01.75  
      31-01.75  30-07.75  30-09  30-04.25       
  8 #   34 Rossell, Rachel       Audubon                        30-06.75  
      30-06.75  29-10  29-04.25  FOUL        
  9 #   30 Parr, Rachel          Audubon                        29-07.75  
      28-03.50  29-07.75  PASS  PASS        
 10 #    8 Davis, Alyssa         Audubon                        29-07.25  
      29-03.25  29-07.25  FOUL  29-05.50        
 11 # 1253 Rimes, Sunnya         Overbrook                      29-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-06.75  FOUL        
 12 # 1250 Quigley, Kirsten      Overbrook                      29-03.25  
      FOUL  29-03.25  FOUL  PASS        
 13 # 1516 Blades, Gillian       Wdhs                           28-05.75  
      FOUL  26-00.50  27-01.25  28-05.75       
 14 # 1704 Smith, Darique        WDBY                           28-05.00  
      28-01.50  28-01.50  28-04  28-05        
 15 #  836 Lin, Catherine        Hths                           28-02.00  
      28-00.50  26-10.50  28-02  26-11        
 16 # 1066 Zappetti, Jenna       Hmhs                           27-09.00  
      27-03  27-09  27-01.75  27-00.75        
 17 # 1377 Callahan, Sammy       Sterling                       26-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-06.75  FOUL        
 18 # 1231 Acoff, Ashlynn        Overbrook                      25-11.75  
      FOUL  24-05.25  25-11.75  23-11.75       
 19 # 1517 Bria, MacKenzie       Wdhs                           25-08.00  
      25-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  702 Thomas, Cydney        Haddon Hts.                    36-03.00  
      33-08  36-03  33-10.50  33-03.50       
  2 #  265 Ayeni, Precious       Collingswood                   34-10.00  
      34-04  34-10  34-06  28-03.50       
  3 # 1379 Carter, Taylor        Sterling                       34-09.50  
      33-01.50  33-06.50  31-10.25  34-09.50       
  4 # 1550 Sileo, Gabby          Wdhs                           32-07.00  
      32-02  31-05.25  32-07  32-00       
  5 #  666 Carr, Hannah          Haddon Hts.                    32-03.00  
      28-08  29-03.25  29-02.50  32-03       
  6 # 1305 Reed-Clark, Amaya     Paulsboro                      32-01.50  
      31-08  29-08  32-01.50  31-11       
  7 #  965 Burns, Megan          Hmhs                           31-10.50  
      30-04  29-11  31-10.50  31-04.25       
  8 # 1187 Lipscomb, Yvonne      4131                           31-06.00  
      31-06  26-00  24-11  30-01.50       
  9 # 1380 Caul, Alijah          Sterling                       31-03.75  
      30-01.50  29-06  30-03.50  31-03.75       
 10 #  269 Bryant, Deriana       Collingswood                   30-09.00  
      30-05.50  28-10.50  FOUL  30-09       
 11 # 1508 Accardi, Jacqueli     Wdhs                           30-04.50  
      27-08.50  30-04.50  FOUL  28-04.75       
 12 #  995 Helf, Megan           Hmhs                           29-07.50  
      28-06.50  29-07.50  28-11  29-01.50       
 13 # 1185 Johnson-Cook, Jom     4131                           29-03.50  
      25-06.50  29-03.50  26-01.50  FOUL       
 14 #  983 Fasolo, Myya          Hmhs                           29-02.50  
      28-08  29-02.50  FOUL  28-10.50       
 15 # 1549 Royal, Iyana          Wdhs                           28-04.25  
      26-07  28-04.25  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 #   12 Gaines, Sierra        Audubon                        27-09.75  
      27-09.75  26-01.50  24-08.50  24-09.50       
 17 # 1304 Pernell, Edlisha      Paulsboro                      27-05.00  
      27-05  27-05  27-05  25-04       
 18 # 1287 Coles, Bryanna        Paulsboro                      27-03.50  
      26-05.50  26-08.25  27-03.50  26-08.50       
 19 # 1689 Bryant, Na'Tanya      WDBY                           27-02.00  
      25-06.50  23-06  23-05.50  27-02       
 20 #   27 McNeely, Briana       Audubon                        26-03.75  
      26-03.75  25-00  21-10  25-06.50       
 21 # 1236 Downs, Kyla           Overbrook                      26-01.00  
      23-11  26-01  24-05.75  25-09.50       
 22 #  164 Gray, Leighanna       BE Prep                        26-00.00  
      FOUL  25-09.75  26-00  25-04       
 23 # 1700 Ross, Maniya          WDBY                           25-05.00  
      20-01.50  25-02  25-05  21-02.50       
 24 # 1195 Smith, Tianna         4131                           25-01.00  
      24-03  24-04  25-01  23-00       
 25 # 1248 Lofland, Tyra         Overbrook                      24-07.50  
      22-09.50  24-07.50  24-05.50  20-00       
 26 # 1707 Spencer, Asia         WDBY                           24-02.00  
      23-07.75  24-02  FOUL  FOUL       
 27 #  693 Repolio, Alianna      Haddon Hts.                    23-04.00  
      20-03  21-04.50  21-00  23-04       
 28 #  836 Lin, Catherine        Hths                           22-06.75  
      22-06.75  22-02.50  21-10.50  19-08.75       
 29 #  831 Haigh, Julia          Hths                           20-11.00  
      19-08.50  19-03.50  20-05.50  20-11       
 30 #  824 Filosa, Sophia        Hths                           20-10.00  
      20-10  17-00  17-11.25  19-05       
 31 # 1252 Rentas, Anais         Overbrook                      15-07.50  
      15-07.50  14-10  13-00  13-03      
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  269 Bryant, Deriana       Collingswood                     107-03  
      101-06  107-03  106-03  FOUL       
  2 # 1712 Washington, Jenni     WDBY                             103-07  
      86-10  FOUL  103-07  FOUL       
  3 # 1689 Bryant, Na'Tanya      WDBY                             100-01  
      94-00  100-01  98-06  95-00       
  4 #  702 Thomas, Cydney        Haddon Hts.                       98-05  
      95-11  90-09  98-05  91-10       
  5 # 1379 Carter, Taylor        Sterling                          96-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  96-11       
  6 #  497 Burkett, Devon        Gateway                           96-10  
      FOUL  96-10  94-02  86-04       
  7 # 1522 Chiomento, Jessic     Wdhs                              96-00  
      96-00  89-04  FOUL  75-09       
  8 #   30 Parr, Rachel          Audubon                           93-03  
      93-02  70-00  81-06  93-03       
  9 #  995 Helf, Megan           Hmhs                              86-11  
      FOUL  85-07  FOUL  86-11       
 10 #  965 Burns, Megan          Hmhs                              85-01  
      85-01  81-06  FOUL  82-11       
 11 #   27 McNeely, Briana       Audubon                           84-06  
      77-07  FOUL  84-06  78-07       
 12 # 1287 Coles, Bryanna        Paulsboro                         84-00  
      84-00  63-11  72-04  77-04       
 13 #  666 Carr, Hannah          Haddon Hts.                       83-04  
      FOUL  83-04  82-08  83-04       
 14 #  697 Santhouse, Devon      Haddon Hts.                       81-05  
      81-05  FOUL  80-11  71-05       
 14 #  522 Sholders, Abby        Gateway                           81-05  
      78-01  79-06  81-05  FOUL       
 16 # 1304 Pernell, Edlisha      Paulsboro                         80-04  
      68-05  FOUL  63-03  80-04       
 17 #  824 Filosa, Sophia        Hths                              80-02  
      71-11  74-00  74-11  80-02       
 18 #  963 Brogan, Alana         Hmhs                              80-00  
      76-00  79-00  80-00  FOUL       
 19 # 1380 Caul, Alijah          Sterling                          78-04  
      71-09  FOUL  FOUL  78-04       
 20 #  164 Gray, Leighanna       BE Prep                           76-01  
      70-01  73-05  70-03  76-01       
 21 # 1195 Smith, Tianna         4131                              75-04  
      FOUL  75-04  74-00  FOUL       
 22 # 1305 Reed-Clark, Amaya     Paulsboro                         74-09  
      74-09  71-09  FOUL  PASS       
 23 # 1694 Holland, Ania         WDBY                              74-03  
      74-03  70-04  59-01  62-06       
 24 # 1534 Jenne, Sarah          Wdhs                              73-03  
      73-03  56-09  55-02  52-08       
 25 # 1552 Tamous, Jasmine       Wdhs                              72-06  
      72-06  70-05  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 # 1187 Lipscomb, Yvonne      4131                              71-06  
      71-06  62-00  FOUL  66-00       
 27 #  314 Randolph, Kelsie      Collingswood                      70-02  
      70-02  61-00  66-01  64-03       
 28 #  806 Archut, Anna          Hths                              68-05  
      64-06  68-05  FOUL  62-02       
 29 #  185 Steaker, Hannah       BE Prep                           68-01  
      68-01  59-05  61-05  62-04       
 30 # 1180 Coleman, Chyna        4131                              65-08  
      65-08  63-05  53-09  55-02       
 31 #  831 Haigh, Julia          Hths                              63-10  
      49-09  53-02  FOUL  63-10       
 32 #  155 Bjorklund, Katie      BE Prep                           59-07  
      58-06  59-07  FOUL  49-03       
 33 # 1231 Acoff, Ashlynn        Overbrook                         58-02  
      54-05  58-02  55-07  48-06       
 34 # 1256 Vasquez, Teresa       Overbrook                         43-10  
      40-04  41-11  40-08  43-10       
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1397 Gonzalez, Saraly      Sterling                         120-06  
      105-05  119-01  91-10  120-06       
  2 #  672 Hans, Catherine       Haddon Hts.                      103-04  
      103-04  101-04  93-02  95-10       
  3 #  982 Enright, Maura        Hmhs                             102-11  
      88-01  102-11  91-11  94-07       
  4 #   39 Staib, Alexis         Audubon                           91-10  
      91-10  FOUL  84-11  88-08       
  5 # 1550 Sileo, Gabby          Wdhs                              87-03  
      83-01  FOUL  79-07  87-03       
  6 # 1420 McCann, Lauren        Sterling                          87-01  
      85-08  87-01  82-01  70-00       
  7 #  813 Clements, Kristen     Hths                              83-09  
      64-03  81-00  83-09  82-05       
  8 #   45 Vazquez, Tatihana     Audubon                           83-08  
      83-08  78-09  71-06  FOUL       
  9 # 1522 Chiomento, Jessic     Wdhs                              82-02  
      77-04  77-10  82-02  80-04       
 10 # 1305 Reed-Clark, Amaya     Paulsboro                         82-00  
      82-00  79-07  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 #  836 Lin, Catherine        Hths                              81-09  
      71-05  81-09  67-02  77-10       
 12 #  181 Sims, Victoria        BE Prep                           80-04  
      80-04  79-01  73-02  68-07       
 13 # 1523 Corsetti, Deanna      Wdhs                              77-10  
      77-10  75-04  68-00  74-03       
 14 #  185 Steaker, Hannah       BE Prep                           77-07  
      FOUL  69-01  66-01  77-07       
 15 # 1180 Coleman, Chyna        4131                              76-00  
      75-02  76-00  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 #  679 McGlade, Ciera        Haddon Hts.                       75-09  
      62-00  71-10  75-09  FOUL       
 17 #  806 Archut, Anna          Hths                              74-09  
      74-09  74-02  67-07  FOUL       
 18 # 1287 Coles, Bryanna        Paulsboro                         73-10  
      66-03  73-10  FOUL  69-00       
 19 # 1711 Ward, Abby            WDBY                              73-01  
      73-01  FOUL  64-08  67-03       
 20 # 1304 Pernell, Edlisha      Paulsboro                         72-00  
      61-06  71-04  72-00  FOUL       
 21 # 1703 Schollenberger, S     WDBY                              71-09  
      71-09  FOUL  68-00  FOUL       
 22 #  693 Repolio, Alianna      Haddon Hts.                       67-00  
      67-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 #   44 Trainor, Laura        Audubon                           66-10  
      63-01  FOUL  66-10  65-05       
 24 # 1195 Smith, Tianna         4131                              60-08  
      60-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 # 1059 Warner, Lauren        Hmhs                              60-05  
      60-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 # 1187 Lipscomb, Yvonne      4131                              49-01  
      49-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 27 # 1231 Acoff, Ashlynn        Overbrook                         43-04  
      43-04  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 28 # 1256 Vasquez, Teresa       Overbrook                         34-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-09  FOUL       
 29 # 1252 Rentas, Anais         Overbrook                         26-10  
      26-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 30 #  963 Brogan, Alana         Hmhs                              26-05  
      26-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1075 Colehower, Luke       Hmhs                              11.09q  4 
  2 # 1279 Soler, Edwin          Overbrook                         11.27q  3 
  3 #   90 Limbaga, Kyle         Audubon                           11.30q  4 
  4 #  339 Bangura, Abdul        Collingswood                      11.45q  4 
  5 # 1623 Sawyer-Smith, Mak     Wdhs                              11.62q  3 
  6 #  797 Taylor, Savon         Haddon Hts.                       11.63q  4 
  7 # 1629 Stone, Donovan        Wdhs                              11.64   3 
  8 #  114 Romano, Tyler         Audubon                           11.80   4 
  9 # 1264 DeSheilds, Marque     Overbrook                         11.82   2 
 10 #  390 Jenkins, Michael      Collingswood                      11.94   3 
 11 #   78 Ghee, Sharif          Audubon                           11.97   3 
 12 # 1570 Bookman, Tyshawn      Wdhs                              12.02   2 
 13 # 1111 Keegan, Arthur        Hmhs                              12.06   3 
 14 # 1312 Brown, Artnell        Paulsboro                         12.07   4 
 15 #  576 Ward, Koran           Gateway                           12.18   2 
 16 # 1120 Montana, Josh         Hmhs                              12.37   1 
 16 #  782 Roberts, Michael      Haddon Hts.                       12.37   2 
 18 #  249 Stillwagon, Nick      BE Prep                           12.40   1 
 19 # 1314 Cruz, Jose            Paulsboro                         12.61   2 
 20 #  717 Branham, Ronald       Haddon Hts.                       12.72   2 
 21 #  213 Hunter, Neil          BE Prep                           12.94   1 
 22 #  243 Sherlock, Ryan        BE Prep                           14.81   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  533 Davis, Dorien         Gateway                           12.06   6 
  2 # 1177 Trajano, Kayvus       441M                              12.25   6 
  3 # 1361 Tuten, Bhayshul       Paulsboro MS                      12.36   5 
  4 # 1362 Williams, Shawn       Paulsboro MS                      12.62   6 
  5 # 1226 Brown, Jayden         Lindenwold MS                     12.74   5 
  6 # 1173 Meucci, Alessandr     441M                              12.77   6 
  7 # 1813 Dunn, Lucas           Rohrer/Haddo                      12.78   4 
  8 # 1230 Guerrero, Jario       Lindenwold MS                     12.79   5 
  8 # 1176 Smith, Ethan          441M                              12.79   5 
 10 # 1229 Griffin, Terrance     Lindenwold MS                     12.81   6 
 11 # 1354 Gantt, Quamire        Paulsboro MS                      12.87   5 
 12 #  145 Karolinski, Tyler     Audubon MS                        12.89   3 
 13 #  632 Ebner, Brent          HHJr                              12.95   5 
 14 #  149 Wilson, Tyler         Audubon MS                        13.02   3 
 15 # 1170 Khalid, Abdullah      441M                              13.24   4 
 16 # 1172 McKay, Andy           441M                              13.27   6 
 16 # 1227 Ellis, Nazaih         Lindenwold MS                     13.27   4 
 18 #  146 Kirby, Bruce          Audubon MS                        13.30   3 
 19 # 1820 Mason, JaQuay         428M                              13.31   2 
 20 # 1678 Rosales, Grayson      WDMS                              13.36   2 
 21 # 1680 Samartino, Dalton     WDMS                              13.43   2 
 22 # 1667 Akins, Ronya          WDMS                              13.48   2 
 23 # 1812 Buan, John            Rohrer/Haddo                      13.49   4 
 24 # 1679 Sager, Carmine        WDMS                              13.62   2 
 25 # 1672 Hardy, Rudy           WDMS                              13.80   2 
 26 #  629 Cuthbert, Tyler       HHJr                              13.86   1 
 27 # 1815 Haas, Brandon         Rohrer/Haddo                      13.92   3 
 28 # 1814 Furlano, Brian        Rohrer/Haddo                      14.13   4 
 29 # 1816 Looram, Gavin         Rohrer/Haddo                      14.14   4 
 30 #  622 Boone, Brian          HHJr                              14.23   1 
 30 #  147 Tomeo, Aden           Audubon MS                        14.23   3 
 32 #  633 Elamri, Julian        HHJr                              14.48   1 
 33 #  654 Stango, Vince         HHJr                              14.55   1 
 34 #  140 Chilsom, Michael      Audubon MS                        14.61   3 
 35 #  477 Bovone, Anton         428M                              14.88   1 
 36 #  487 Maxwell, Benjamin     428M                              16.33   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1279 Soler, Edwin          Overbrook              11.27      11.16  
  2 #   90 Limbaga, Kyle         Audubon                11.30      11.23  
  3 # 1075 Colehower, Luke       Hmhs                   11.09      11.43  
  4 # 1623 Sawyer-Smith, Mak     Wdhs                   11.62      11.48  
  5 #  339 Bangura, Abdul        Collingswood           11.45      11.49  
  6 #  797 Taylor, Savon         Haddon Hts.            11.63      11.55  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  339 Bangura, Abdul        Collingswood                      22.85   4 
  2 #   90 Limbaga, Kyle         Audubon                           22.87   4 
  3 # 1279 Soler, Edwin          Overbrook                         23.29   3 
  4 # 1629 Stone, Donovan        Wdhs                              23.67   4 
  5 # 1264 DeSheilds, Marque     Overbrook                         23.93   3 
  6 #  797 Taylor, Savon         Haddon Hts.                       24.07   2 
  7 # 1111 Keegan, Arthur        Hmhs                              24.38   1 
  8 #  576 Ward, Koran           Gateway                           24.51   4 
  9 #  126 Trieu, Ethan          Audubon                           25.07   2 
 10 # 1312 Brown, Artnell        Paulsboro                         25.11   3 
 11 # 1314 Cruz, Jose            Paulsboro                         25.66   2 
 12 # 1636 Watson, Devin         Wdhs                              25.67   4 
 13 # 1112 Kwiatkowski, Rob      Hmhs                              26.43   1 
 14 # 1618 Pratt, Elijah         Wdhs                              26.52   4 
 15 #  243 Sherlock, Ryan        BE Prep                           30.24   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  914 McErlean, Aidan       Hths                              52.90   2 
  2 # 1585 Helder, Logan         Wdhs                              53.77   2 
  3 #  368 Dick, Nolan           Collingswood                      54.72   2 
  4 # 1072 Carey, Michael        Hmhs                              55.79   2 
  5 #  116 Rupertus, Luca        Audubon                           55.99   2 
  6 # 1622 Sager, Will           Wdhs                              56.14   1 
  7 #  754 Johnson, Jaden        Haddon Hts.                       57.69   1 
  8 #  741 Gilmore, Chris        Haddon Hts.                       57.86   1 
  9 #  100 Mellette, Jaquan      Audubon                           58.48   2 
 10 #  946 Ward, Jason           Hths                              59.00   2 
 11 # 1149 Zappetti, Michael     Hmhs                              59.35   1 
 12 #  103 Nessler, Joshua       Audubon                         1:00.29   1 
 13 # 1567 Barnes, Michael       Wdhs                            1:00.61   1 
 14 #  101 Mickles, Tyler        Audubon                         1:02.11   1 
 15 #   63 Carbone, Austin       Audubon                         1:02.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1121 Murray, Zach          Hmhs                              50.31   3 
  2 #  114 Romano, Tyler         Audubon                           51.95   3 
  3 # 1623 Sawyer-Smith, Mak     Wdhs                              52.21   3 
  4 # 1259 Brown, Michael        Overbrook                         53.51   3 
  5 # 1320 Green, Barry          Paulsboro                         54.16   2 
  6 # 1822 Baxter, Luke          Hmhs                              54.31   3 
  7 #  711 Benjamin, JR          Haddon Hts.                       54.80   2 
  8 # 1636 Watson, Devin         Wdhs                              55.26   2 
  9 #   98 McRory, Daniel        Audubon                           55.59   2 
 10 # 1627 Smith, Josh           Wdhs                              55.61   2 
 11 #   83 Immendorf, Connor     Audubon                           56.66   1 
 12 #  225 Mahaney, Zachary      BE Prep                         1:00.20   1 
 13 # 1312 Brown, Artnell        Paulsboro                       1:01.15   2 
 14 #  258 Willard, Joe          BE Prep                         1:04.50   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  898 Howley, Jake          Hths                            1:57.62   2 
          59.83 (59.83)    1:57.62 (57.79)
  2 #  232 Melko, Connor         BE Prep                         1:57.80   2 
          59.57 (59.57)    1:57.80 (58.24)
  3 #  248 Sobocinski, Phili     BE Prep                         2:00.89   2 
          59.54 (59.54)  2:00.89 (1:01.36)
  4 #  916 Mulligan, Pat         Hths                            2:02.38   2 
      1:00.76 (1:00.76)  2:02.38 (1:01.62)
  5 #  891 Green, Jerrod         Hths                            2:02.56   2 
      1:00.16 (1:00.16)  2:02.56 (1:02.41)
  6 #  433 Saifo, Omar           Collingswood                    2:04.03   2 
      1:02.08 (1:02.08)  2:04.03 (1:01.96)
  7 #  750 Hughes, Pat           Haddon Hts.                     2:06.35   2 
      1:02.64 (1:02.64)  2:06.35 (1:03.71)
  8 #  736 Florio, Peter         Haddon Hts.                     2:06.82   2 
      1:03.12 (1:03.12)  2:06.82 (1:03.70)
  9 #  195 Dhawan, Manik         BE Prep                         2:07.47   2 
      1:03.10 (1:03.10)  2:07.47 (1:04.38)
 10 # 1083 Dwyer, John           Hmhs                            2:08.22   2 
      1:03.15 (1:03.15)  2:08.22 (1:05.08)
 11 #  124 Tomaselli, Quinn      Audubon                         2:09.03   2 
      1:03.65 (1:03.65)  2:09.03 (1:05.38)
 12 #  127 Trow, Dylan           Audubon                         2:09.52   1 
      1:03.16 (1:03.16)  2:09.52 (1:06.37)
 13 #  229 Massaro, Nicholas     BE Prep                         2:11.74   1 
      1:04.54 (1:04.54)  2:11.74 (1:07.20)
 14 #  368 Dick, Nolan           Collingswood                    2:12.28   1 
      2:12.28 (2:12.28)
 15 #   80 Gregoire, Brandon     Audubon                         2:12.36   1 
      1:04.72 (1:04.72)  2:12.36 (1:07.65)
 16 #  215 Hutchison, Nick       BE Prep                         2:12.66   2 
      1:02.80 (1:02.80)  2:12.66 (1:09.87)
 17 # 1338 Williams, Jamire      Paulsboro                       2:16.04   1 
      1:05.56 (1:05.56)  2:16.04 (1:10.49)
 18 # 1115 Li, Derek             Hmhs                            2:16.60   1 
      1:05.32 (1:05.32)  2:16.60 (1:11.28)
 19 # 1320 Green, Barry          Paulsboro                       2:18.04   1 
      2:18.04 (2:18.04)
 20 #  922 Potter, Josh          Hths                            2:20.37   2 
      1:03.85 (1:03.85)
 21 #  771 Murphy, Sean          Haddon Hts.                     2:20.90   1 
      1:10.08 (1:10.08)  2:20.90 (1:10.83)
 22 # 1124 Peck, Connor          Hmhs                            2:22.13   1 
      1:10.62 (1:10.62)  2:22.13 (1:11.51)
 23 #  790 Signorile, Ryan       Haddon Hts.                     2:29.63   1 
      1:13.48 (1:13.48)  2:29.63 (1:16.16)
 24 # 1268 Hines, Vincent        Overbrook                       2:37.02   1 
      1:02.81 (1:02.81)    1:15.32 (12.51)  2:37.02 (1:21.71)
 25 # 1276 Odoemene, Eric        Overbrook                       2:43.91   1 
      2:43.91 (2:43.91)
 -- # 1129 Riddell, Martin       Hmhs                                DNF   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1169 Kasko, Justin         441M                            2:13.33   2 
      1:05.74 (1:05.74)  2:13.33 (1:07.60)
  2 # 1683 Thomasson, Tommy      WDMS                            2:14.14   2 
      1:06.15 (1:06.15)  2:14.14 (1:08.00)
  3 #  148 Williams, Zach        Audubon MS                      2:20.44   2 
      1:08.66 (1:08.66)  2:20.44 (1:11.79)
  4 # 1163 Carson, Jack          441M                            2:22.96   2 
      1:10.63 (1:10.63)  2:22.96 (1:12.34)
  5 # 1677 Rhoda, Zachary        WDMS                            2:23.66   1 
  6 #  630 Czechowski, Owen      HHJr                            2:23.76   2 
      1:11.40 (1:11.40)  2:23.76 (1:12.36)
  7 # 1818 Mulligan, Brendan     Rohrer/Haddo                    2:24.10   2 
      1:09.72 (1:09.72)  2:24.10 (1:14.38)
  8 # 1669 Cobb, Jacob           WDMS                            2:24.15   2 
      1:10.46 (1:10.46)  2:24.15 (1:13.69)
  9 # 1166 Eisenhower, Sean      441M                            2:25.29   2 
      1:13.20 (1:13.20)  2:25.29 (1:12.10)
 10 # 1676 Oxley, James          WDMS                            2:27.49   2 
      1:12.04 (1:12.04)  2:27.49 (1:15.45)
 11 # 1814 Furlano, Brian        Rohrer/Haddo                    2:28.25   2 
      1:15.50 (1:15.50)  2:28.25 (1:12.76)
 12 #  636 Jackson, Tyrice       HHJr                            2:28.27   2 
      1:13.75 (1:13.75)  2:28.27 (1:14.53)
 13 #  143 Herrera, Enrique      Audubon MS                      2:28.47   1 
 14 # 1167 Hurly, John           441M                            2:29.33   2 
      1:12.75 (1:12.75)  2:29.33 (1:16.59)
 15 # 1228 Escobar, Eric         Lindenwold MS                   2:30.71   1 
 16 # 1674 Monahan, AJ           WDMS                            2:30.97   2 
      1:12.09 (1:12.09)  2:30.97 (1:18.88)
 17 # 1355 Haines, Giovanni      Paulsboro MS                    2:31.50   1 
 18 #  641 MacHenry, Gavin       HHJr                            2:32.95   2 
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)  2:32.95 (1:17.92)
 19 #  651 Rehn, Zach            HHJr                            2:32.97   1 
 20 # 1165 Caruso, Sebastian     441M                            2:33.24   2 
      1:15.62 (1:15.62)  2:33.24 (1:17.62)
 21 #  626 Connor, Dillan        HHJr                            2:33.81   1 
 22 #  140 Chilsom, Michael      Audubon MS                      2:35.87   1 
 23 #  144 Hutchinson, Josh      Audubon MS                      2:36.66   1 
 24 # 1819 Overbeck, Luke        Rohrer/Haddo                    2:37.20   1 
 25 # 1811 Bergmann, Ethan       Rohrer/Haddo                    2:37.74   1 
 26 # 1817 Lutz, Jackson         Rohrer/Haddo                    2:39.14   1 
 27 #  142 Gilmore, CJ           Audubon MS                      2:41.87   1 
 28 #  491 Strohm, Owen          428M                            2:51.49   1 
 29 # 1356 Horton, Derrik        Paulsboro MS                    3:01.27   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1129 Riddell, Martin       Hmhs                            4:44.62   2 
      1:08.35 (1:08.35)  2:19.84 (1:11.49)  3:34.00 (1:14.16)  4:44.62 (1:10.62)
  2 # 1109 Kasko, Stephen        Hmhs                            4:49.83   2 
      1:10.00 (1:10.00)  2:25.11 (1:15.12)  3:40.76 (1:15.66)  4:49.83 (1:09.07)
  3 # 1614 Olson, Nick           Wdhs                            4:52.33   2 
      1:08.71 (1:08.71)  2:20.34 (1:11.64)  3:39.93 (1:19.59)  4:52.33 (1:12.41)
  4 # 1088 Fasolo, Grayson       Hmhs                            4:52.48   2 
      1:10.27 (1:10.27)  2:24.80 (1:14.53)  3:40.48 (1:15.69)  4:52.48 (1:12.01)
  5 # 1625 Schultes, Brad        Wdhs                            5:02.81   2 
      1:10.50 (1:10.50)  2:26.10 (1:15.60)  3:45.38 (1:19.29)  5:02.81 (1:17.44)
  6 #  864 Aylmer, Jake          Hths                            5:08.34   2 
      1:16.83 (1:16.83)  2:34.23 (1:17.41)  3:52.38 (1:18.15)  5:08.34 (1:15.97)
  7 #  777 Parrotti, Nick        Haddon Hts.                     5:09.65   2 
      1:16.94 (1:16.94)  2:35.01 (1:18.08)  3:54.59 (1:19.58)  5:09.65 (1:15.06)
  8 #  253 Talvacchia, Nicho     BE Prep                         5:11.53   2 
      1:17.10 (1:17.10)  2:34.46 (1:17.36)  3:52.65 (1:18.20)  5:11.53 (1:18.88)
  9 # 1337 Williams, DeShaw      Paulsboro                       5:13.30   2 
      1:09.72 (1:09.72)  2:26.92 (1:17.21)  3:49.28 (1:22.37)  5:13.30 (1:24.03)
 10 #  726 Colonna, Wyatt        Haddon Hts.                     5:13.69   2 
      1:17.16 (1:17.16)  2:34.79 (1:17.63)  3:54.77 (1:19.99)  5:13.69 (1:18.92)
 11 #  915 Merkh, Justin         Hths                            5:19.68   2 
      1:17.38 (1:17.38)  2:35.47 (1:18.10)  3:56.72 (1:21.26)  5:19.68 (1:22.97)
 12 #   74 Eller, Scott          Audubon                         5:32.23   2 
      1:18.04 (1:18.04)  2:44.67 (1:26.64)  4:12.46 (1:27.79)  5:32.23 (1:19.78)
 13 # 1628 Steffney, Tommy       Wdhs                            5:36.38   2 
      1:17.57 (1:17.57)  2:44.99 (1:27.43)  4:14.01 (1:29.02)  5:36.38 (1:22.38)
 14 #  722 Cavallaro, Anthon     Haddon Hts.                     5:54.83   2 
      1:20.32 (1:20.32)  2:49.18 (1:28.86)  4:23.76 (1:34.59)  5:54.83 (1:31.08)
 15 #  715 Borchers, John        Haddon Hts.                     6:01.04   2 
      1:20.40 (1:20.40)  2:51.47 (1:31.07)  4:29.89 (1:38.43)  6:01.04 (1:31.16)
 16 #   68 Conway, Richard       Audubon                         6:29.83   2 
      1:23.30 (1:23.30)  3:01.89 (1:38.60)  4:48.27 (1:46.39)  6:29.83 (1:41.57)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  228 Massaro, Andrew       BE Prep                         4:32.31   2 
      1:09.91 (1:09.91)  2:16.54 (1:06.64)  3:25.23 (1:08.70)  4:32.31 (1:07.08)
  2 # 1084 Eisenhower, Greg      Hmhs                            4:32.33   2 
      1:10.20 (1:10.20)  2:17.83 (1:07.63)  3:29.93 (1:12.11)  4:32.33 (1:02.40)
  3 #  783 Rosenheim, Eric       Haddon Hts.                     4:33.54   2 
      1:10.58 (1:10.58)  2:18.98 (1:08.41)  3:29.26 (1:10.29)  4:33.54 (1:04.28)
  4 # 1313 Collins, Zaire        Paulsboro                       4:36.16   2 
      1:10.64 (1:10.64)  2:15.27 (1:04.64)  3:25.73 (1:10.46)  4:36.16 (1:10.43)
  5 # 1635 Ward, Ryan            Wdhs                            4:39.29   2 
      1:09.65 (1:09.65)  2:17.40 (1:07.76)  3:30.46 (1:13.06)  4:39.29 (1:08.84)
  6 # 1128 Quanci, Brandon       Hmhs                            4:41.07   2 
      1:11.39 (1:11.39)  2:20.28 (1:08.89)  3:32.07 (1:11.80)  4:41.07 (1:09.01)
  7 #  930 Shaw, Justin          Hths                            4:41.69   2 
      1:10.99 (1:10.99)  2:18.57 (1:07.58)  3:31.33 (1:12.77)  4:41.69 (1:10.36)
  8 #  757 Krogstad, Matthew     Haddon Hts.                     4:42.85   2 
      1:10.89 (1:10.89)  2:20.61 (1:09.72)  3:35.45 (1:14.85)  4:42.85 (1:07.40)
  9 # 1071 Campiglia, Sean       Hmhs                            4:43.91   2 
      1:11.28 (1:11.28)  2:21.24 (1:09.97)  3:34.37 (1:13.13)  4:43.91 (1:09.55)
 10 #  214 Hutchison, Brian      BE Prep                         4:48.73   1 
      1:13.12 (1:13.12)  2:28.91 (1:15.80)  3:41.74 (1:12.83)  4:48.73 (1:07.00)
 11 #  947 Watts, David          Hths                            4:48.82   1 
      1:13.70 (1:13.70)  2:28.90 (1:15.20)  3:41.27 (1:12.37)  4:51.44 (1:10.18)
 12 #  203 Dziuba, Mike          BE Prep                         4:49.13   1 
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)  2:28.61 (1:15.76)  3:41.05 (1:12.45)  4:49.13 (1:08.08)
 13 # 1577 DeMarest, Kevin       Wdhs                            4:49.92   1 
      1:13.34 (1:13.34)  2:30.35 (1:17.01)  3:43.33 (1:12.99)  4:49.92 (1:06.59)
 14 #  785 Sankey, Kevin         Haddon Hts.                     4:53.63   2 
      1:11.54 (1:11.54)  2:24.34 (1:12.81)  3:40.51 (1:16.17)  4:53.63 (1:13.12)
 15 # 1615 Phifer, Ryan          Wdhs                            5:01.25   1 
      1:13.58 (1:13.58)  2:29.87 (1:16.30)  3:46.35 (1:16.48)  5:01.25 (1:14.91)
 16 #  884 Duffy, Liam           Hths                            5:03.49   1 
      1:14.35 (1:14.35)  2:29.47 (1:15.12)  3:45.93 (1:16.47)  5:03.49 (1:17.56)
 17 # 1263 Chase, Christian      Overbrook                       5:05.23   1 
      1:14.68 (1:14.68)  2:34.50 (1:19.83)  3:55.63 (1:21.13)     3:55.63 (0.00)
      5:05.23 (1:09.61)
 18 #  112 Rex, Liam             Audubon                         5:05.39   1 
      1:14.75 (1:14.75)  2:32.58 (1:17.83)  3:45.98 (1:13.41)     3:50.87 (4.90)
      5:05.39 (1:14.52)
 19 # 1127 Peterman, Jimmy       Hmhs                            5:06.52   1 
      1:14.00 (1:14.00)  2:30.53 (1:16.54)  3:49.67 (1:19.14)  5:06.52 (1:16.86)
 20 #  230 May, Sean             BE Prep                         5:13.26   2 
      1:11.71 (1:11.71)  2:22.24 (1:10.53)  3:42.37 (1:20.13)  5:13.26 (1:30.90)
 21 #   96 McLaughlin, Peter     Audubon                         5:18.18   1 
      1:14.27 (1:14.27)     1:15.94 (1.68)  2:37.13 (1:21.20)  3:59.39 (1:22.27)
      5:18.18 (1:18.80)
 22 # 1268 Hines, Vincent        Overbrook                       5:32.98   1 
      1:16.75 (1:16.75)  2:41.13 (1:24.39)  4:10.76 (1:29.63)  5:32.98 (1:22.23)
 23 # 1282 Wallace, Karl         Overbrook                       5:38.89   1 
      2:36.07 (2:36.07)  4:06.09 (1:30.02)  5:38.89 (1:32.81)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1145 Weiner, Griffin       Hmhs                           10:14.24  
      1:13.34 (1:13.34)  2:27.40 (1:14.07)  3:41.55 (1:14.15)  4:57.85 (1:16.31)
      6:16.77 (1:18.92)  7:37.71 (1:20.95)  8:57.27 (1:19.56) 10:14.24 (1:16.98)
  2 # 1139 Spellmeyer, Ethan     Hmhs                           10:18.10  
      1:14.56 (1:14.56)  2:30.79 (1:16.23)  3:46.45 (1:15.67)  5:05.30 (1:18.85)
      6:24.23 (1:18.94)  7:44.96 (1:20.74)  9:05.80 (1:20.85) 10:18.10 (1:12.30)
  3 # 1098 Glennon, Richie       Hmhs                           10:18.78  
      1:14.41 (1:14.41)  2:31.01 (1:16.60)  3:46.65 (1:15.64)  5:05.06 (1:18.42)
      6:24.04 (1:18.99)  7:44.64 (1:20.60)  9:05.37 (1:20.74) 10:18.78 (1:13.42)
  4 #   72 Driscoll, Daniel      Audubon                        10:43.16  
      1:16.15 (1:16.15)  2:35.21 (1:19.07)  3:55.41 (1:20.21)  5:16.57 (1:21.16)
      6:39.58 (1:23.02)  8:03.51 (1:23.93)  9:25.10 (1:21.60) 10:43.16 (1:18.06)
  5 # 1107 Humes, Max            Hmhs                           10:46.37  
      1:14.92 (1:14.92)  2:31.81 (1:16.90)  3:50.50 (1:18.70)  5:13.38 (1:22.88)
      6:37.99 (1:24.62)  8:03.90 (1:25.91)  9:29.45 (1:25.55) 10:46.37 (1:16.93)
  6 #  104 Olszewski, Zachar     Audubon                        10:47.74  
      1:16.06 (1:16.06)  2:35.05 (1:18.99)  3:55.66 (1:20.61)  5:17.71 (1:22.06)
      6:38.33 (1:20.63)     6:41.37 (3.04)  8:05.05 (1:23.69)    8:16.41 (11.37)
      9:27.96 (1:11.55) 10:47.74 (1:19.78)
  7 # 1123 Neveling, Tommy       Hmhs                           11:00.28  
      1:15.52 (1:15.52)  2:35.30 (1:19.79)  3:55.87 (1:20.57)  5:18.17 (1:22.31)
      6:41.83 (1:23.66)  9:36.40 (2:54.57) 11:00.28 (1:23.89)
  8 #  705 Alexander, Andrew     Haddon Hts.                    11:07.72  
      1:15.70 (1:15.70)  2:34.77 (1:19.07)  3:55.45 (1:20.69)  5:19.62 (1:24.17)
      6:47.25 (1:27.64)  8:15.73 (1:28.48)  9:44.81 (1:29.08) 11:07.72 (1:22.91)
  9 #  217 Johnson, Bobby        BE Prep                        13:04.14  
      1:34.12 (1:34.12)  4:48.18 (3:14.07)  6:26.40 (1:38.23)  8:04.55 (1:38.16)
      9:43.81 (1:39.27) 11:27.39 (1:43.58) 13:04.14 (1:36.76)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1090 Flores, Spencer       Hmhs                              15.11q  3 
  2 # 1265 Gordon, Skyler        Overbrook                         16.14q  3 
  3 #  113 Rinehart, Michael     Audubon                           16.17q  3 
  4 #   57 Belcher, Avery        Audubon                           16.66q  3 
  5 #  869 Burns, Brian          Hths                              16.74q  3 
  6 #  786 Scott, Jason          Haddon Hts.                       17.76q  2 
  7 # 1119 Meucci, Diego         Hmhs                              18.48   1 
  8 #   52 Anderson, Dakota      Audubon                           19.13   2 
  9 #  221 LaRosa, Luke          BE Prep                           19.63   2 
 10 #  912 Mallgrave, Tim        Hths                              19.85   1 
 11 #  256 Turnipseed, Matt      BE Prep                           19.99   1 
 12 # 1569 Boisvert, Jackson     Wdhs                              21.01   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1090 Flores, Spencer       Hmhs                   15.11      14.74  
  2 # 1265 Gordon, Skyler        Overbrook              16.14      15.89  
  3 #  113 Rinehart, Michael     Audubon                16.17      15.92  
  4 #  869 Burns, Brian          Hths                   16.74      16.24  
  5 #   57 Belcher, Avery        Audubon                16.66      17.03  
  6 #  786 Scott, Jason          Haddon Hts.            17.76      18.20  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  755 Kee, Cameron          Haddon Hts.                       57.68   3 
  2 # 1259 Brown, Michael        Overbrook                         58.32   2 
  3 #  869 Burns, Brian          Hths                              58.61   3 
  4 #  113 Rinehart, Michael     Audubon                           58.77   3 
  5 # 1576 DeMareo, Connor       Wdhs                              58.85   3 
  6 #  393 Kevelier, Bryant      Collingswood                      59.29   2 
  7 #   57 Belcher, Avery        Audubon                           59.45   3 
  8 #  438 Shelly, Jonathan      Collingswood                      59.68   3 
  9 # 1119 Meucci, Diego         Hmhs                            1:02.65   2 
 10 #  944 Vermette, Owen        Hths                            1:03.50   2 
 11 #   52 Anderson, Dakota      Audubon                         1:04.82   1 
 12 # 1338 Williams, Jamire      Paulsboro                       1:06.99   1 
 13 #  876 Dezii, Paul           Hths                            1:08.04   2 
 14 #  221 LaRosa, Luke          BE Prep                         1:08.53   2 
 15 #  225 Mahaney, Zachary      BE Prep                         1:11.09   1 
 16 #  220 Kraft, Matthew        BE Prep                         1:18.02   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro MS                                                   48.39   2 
     1) #1352 Croce, Greg               2) #1362 Williams, Shawn          
     3) #1354 Gantt, Quamire            4) #1361 Tuten, Bhayshul          
  2 Haddonfield Middle                                             48.72   2 
     1) #1172 McKay, Andy               2) #1173 Meucci, Alessandro       
     3) #1176 Smith, Ethan              4) #1177 Trajano, Kayvus          
  3 Lindenwold MS                                                  48.82   2 
     1) #1227 Ellis, Nazaih             2) #1230 Guerrero, Jario          
     3) #1229 Griffin, Terrance         4) #1226 Brown, Jayden            
  4 Audubon Middle School                                          51.10   1 
     1) #147 Tomeo, Aden                2) #146 Kirby, Bruce              
     3) #145 Karolinski, Tyler          4) #149 Wilson, Tyler             
  5 West Deptford Middle School                                    52.10   1 
     1) #1679 Sager, Carmine            2) #1678 Rosales, Grayson         
     3) #1672 Hardy, Rudy               4) #1680 Samartino, Dalton        
  6 Rohrer/Haddon Twp                                              52.55   2 
     1) #1812 Buan, John                2) #1816 Looram, Gavin            
     3) #1815 Haas, Brandon             4) #1813 Dunn, Lucas              
  7 Haddon Heights Middle School                                   54.69   2 
     1) #654 Stango, Vince              2) #632 Ebner, Brent              
     3) #629 Cuthbert, Tyler            4) #636 Jackson, Tyrice           
  8 Collingswood Middle School                                     59.51   1 
     1) #473 Angehr, Josiah             2) #484 Gurcsik, Matthew          
     3) #489 Rucker, Raykeim            4)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overbrook                                                      44.87  
     1) #1264 DeSheilds, Marques        2) #1265 Gordon, Skyler           
     3) #1272 Matthews, Damon           4) #1279 Soler, Edwin             
  2 Haddon Hts.                                                    45.20  
     1) #755 Kee, Cameron               2) #797 Taylor, Savon             
     3) #717 Branham, Ronald            4) #782 Roberts, Michael          
  3 West Deptford                                                  45.26  
     1) #1597 Lim, Kenneth              2) #1618 Pratt, Elijah            
     3) #1629 Stone, Donovan            4) #1623 Sawyer-Smith, Makye      
  4 Collingswood                                                   45.46  
     1) #386 Hayes, Marquis             2) #390 Jenkins, Michael          
     3) #449 Upshur, Robert             4) #339 Bangura, Abdul            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                3:55.33  
     1) #1635 Ward, Ryan                2) #1576 DeMareo, Connor          
     3) #1623 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       4)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  393 Kevelier, Bryant      Collingswood                    6-00.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-04 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  708 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Hts.                     5-10.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1272 Matthews, Damon       Overbrook                      J5-10.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  914 McErlean, Aidan       Hths                           J5-10.00    5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1316 Diaz, Eric            Paulsboro                      J5-10.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1073 Carr, Grady           Hmhs                            5-08.00    3   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1318 Dubois, Nate          Paulsboro                      J5-08.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  386 Hayes, Marquis        Collingswood                    5-06.00    0.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 # 1261 Carstarphen-Hodge     Overbrook                       5-06.00    0.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 #  394 Kevelier, Keven       Collingswood                   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 1068 Burns, Matt           Hmhs                           J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1099 Glennon, Seamus       Hmhs                           J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1615 Phifer, Ryan          Wdhs                                 NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 1260 Burrell, Tayshawn     Overbrook                            NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1611 Novack, Nick          Wdhs                           13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 # 1283 Whitfield, Malach     Overbrook                      13-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        O     O     O     O    XO    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 # 1148 Wolff, Kurt           Hmhs                           11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 #  527 Bullock, Jarrett      Gateway                        11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
         O   XXX 
  5 # 1620 Redrow, Joe           Wdhs                          J11-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 
       XXO   XXX 
  6 # 1067 Bateman, Nick         Hmhs                           10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P     P     O   XXX 
  7 #  740 Geissler, Dan         Haddon Hts.                   J10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 # 1089 Fisher, Alex          Hmhs                           10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P   XXO   XXX 
  9 #  221 LaRosa, Luke          BE Prep                         9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 10 #  913 Martinak, mike        Hths                           J9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 -- #  103 Nessler, Joshua       Audubon                              NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  925 Roscoe, Jake          Hths                                 NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  707 Antinore, Aiden       Haddon Hts.                          NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1269 Jackson, Tyrese       Overbrook                            NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1571 Chaput, Mason         Wdhs                                 NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  222 LaRosa, Ryan          BE Prep                              NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1272 Matthews, Damon       Overbrook                      21-00.00  
      20-05  FOUL  21-00  20-00       
  2 # 1075 Colehower, Luke       Hmhs                           20-05.50  
      19-08.25  19-00.25  20-02  20-05.50       
  3 # 1597 Lim, Kenneth          Wdhs                           20-03.00  
      20-03  19-01  FOUL  20-02.50       
  4 # 1279 Soler, Edwin          Overbrook                      20-00.75  
      17-08  17-11  20-00.75  16-05.75       
  5 # 1332 Simon, Emmanuel       Paulsboro                      19-04.75  
      19-04.75  18-07.25  19-03  18-10.25       
  6 #  386 Hayes, Marquis        Collingswood                   18-08.25  
      17-11.25  18-08.25  PASS  PASS       
  7 # 1622 Sager, Will           Wdhs                           18-06.75  
      18-02  18-06.75  16-09.25  17-11.75       
  8 # 1316 Diaz, Eric            Paulsboro                      18-04.50  
      16-07.25  15-03.50  17-08.75  18-04.50       
  9 #  418 O'Connor, Lawrenc     Collingswood                   17-10.25  
      17-05.25  17-10.25  16-06.50  17-06       
  9 #  449 Upshur, Robert        Collingswood                   17-10.25  
      17-07.75  17-09.50  17-10  17-10.25       
 11 # 1120 Montana, Josh         Hmhs                           17-08.25  
      17-08.25  FOUL  16-10.75  FOUL       
 12 #   69 DelDuke, Jonathan     Audubon                        17-06.25  
      16-10  17-06.25  16-11.75  16-04.50       
 13 # 1073 Carr, Grady           Hmhs                           17-03.75  
      17-03.75  16-10.25  16-07.50  17-00.75       
 14 #  717 Branham, Ronald       Haddon Hts.                    17-02.00  
      16-07.50  17-01  FOUL  17-02       
 15 #  711 Benjamin, JR          Haddon Hts.                    17-00.75  
      15-06.25  17-00.50  FOUL  17-00.75       
 16 # 1318 Dubois, Nate          Paulsboro                      16-07.75  
      16-07.75  16-02  PASS  PASS       
 17 #  211 Hullihan, Michael     BE Prep                        16-03.00  
      16-01.50  15-04  16-00.25  16-03       
 18 #  786 Scott, Jason          Haddon Hts.                    15-10.00  
      15-10  15-05  13-06.75          
 19 #  225 Mahaney, Zachary      BE Prep                        12-01.75  
      12-01.75  10-01.25  11-06.75         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  393 Kevelier, Bryant      Collingswood                   42-09.25  
      41-09.75  40-10.75  42-09.25  41-03.75       
  2 # 1332 Simon, Emmanuel       Paulsboro                      42-01.00  
      42-01  FOUL  40-03.75  FOUL       
  3 # 1283 Whitfield, Malach     Overbrook                      41-02.25  
      39-11.50  39-10.25  38-08.75  41-02.25       
  4 #  394 Kevelier, Keven       Collingswood                   40-07.75  
      38-07.75  40-07.75  39-11.25  39-03.25       
  5 #  343 Blakney, Dahmir       Collingswood                   39-02.00  
      39-02  38-04  FOUL  38-02       
  6 # 1068 Burns, Matt           Hmhs                           38-10.75  
      38-09.25  38-10.75  38-09.50  38-08.25       
  7 # 1316 Diaz, Eric            Paulsboro                      38-08.00  
      38-01.75  38-08  37-10  PASS       
  8 # 1318 Dubois, Nate          Paulsboro                      38-07.50  
      37-08.25  38-07.50  FOUL  38-00       
  9 #   69 DelDuke, Jonathan     Audubon                        37-09.25  
      37-08.25  37-01.75  37-09.25  36-09.75       
 10 # 1567 Barnes, Michael       Wdhs                           36-05.75  
      FOUL  33-08.75  36-05.75  FOUL       
 11 # 1269 Jackson, Tyrese       Overbrook                      36-03.25  
      35-09  36-03.25  35-11.75  FOUL       
 12 #  211 Hullihan, Michael     BE Prep                        35-06.75  
      34-10  34-11.50  35-06.75  35-05       
 13 # 1099 Glennon, Seamus       Hmhs                           35-01.50  
      31-09.75  30-07.25  35-01.50  32-07       
 14 #  711 Benjamin, JR          Haddon Hts.                    34-07.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-07.75  32-05.75       
 15 # 1627 Smith, Josh           Wdhs                           34-02.00  
      34-01.75  31-07.25  34-02  FOUL       
 16 #  797 Taylor, Savon         Haddon Hts.                    33-06.75  
      33-06.75  FOUL               
 17 #  249 Stillwagon, Nick      BE Prep                        32-01.00  
      FOUL  30-11  32-01  31-11.25       
 18 # 1143 Tursi, Lorenzo        Hmhs                           30-03.75  
      FOUL  29-06.50  30-03.75  29-03.75       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  218 Johnson, Montel       BE Prep                        48-08.00  
      45-05.50  48-08  47-03  47-11       
  2 # 1144 Wade, Tanner          Hmhs                           47-06.00  
      47-06  4  FOUL  47-05       
  3 #  388 Hunt, Adam            Collingswood                  J47-06.00  
      46-01.75  46-00.50  FOUL  47-06       
  4 #  877 DiCrescenzo, Eric     Hths                           46-10.75  
      43-05  46-10.75  FOUL  46-07       
  5 # 1100 Goldberg, Jack        Hmhs                           44-09.50  
      42-11  42-05  43-09.50  44-09.50       
  6 #   60 Brown, James          Audubon                        44-08.00  
      41-04  41-03.50  42-06.50  44-08       
  7 # 1602 Metz, Bobby           Wdhs                           43-10.00  
      43-10  43-02.75  43-07  43-00.50       
  8 # 1131 Rivard, Samm          Hmhs                           43-06.75  
      43-06  43-02.25  FOUL  43-06.75       
  9 # 1276 Odoemene, Eric        Overbrook                      43-05.75  
      38-06.25  43-05.75  42-02.75  43-01.25       
 10 # 1604 Milan, Tajmere        Wdhs                           43-00.50  
      43-00.50  42-08  42-05.75  42-06.50       
 11 # 1643 Young, Nehemiah       Wdhs                           42-02.50  
      40-03.50  42-02.50  41-08.25  39-07.75       
 12 #  426 Rivera, Jose          Collingswood                   42-00.75  
      40-07  FOUL  FOUL  42-00.75       
 13 #   89 Lemoine, Greg         Audubon                        41-03.50  
      40-07  FOUL  FOUL  41-03.50       
 14 #  758 Lark, Sergio          Haddon Hts.                    40-03.25  
      FOUL  40-03.25  FOUL  38-09.50       
 15 #  247 Sobocinski, Andre     BE Prep                       J40-03.25  
      35-08  35-02  38-08.25  40-03.25       
 16 #  239 Robinson, Michael     BE Prep                        35-11.75  
      30-06  34-10  35-11.75  FOUL       
 17 #  932 Singh, Satwinder      Hths                           35-02.50  
      34-06.50  34-05  35-02.50  35-02.50       
 18 #  100 Mellette, Jaquan      Audubon                        35-00.25  
      FOUL  35-00.25  FOUL  34-02.75       
 19 #  865 Beck, Robert          Hths                           33-10.25  
      28-05.25  33-10.25  32-11.50  FOUL       
 20 # 1258 Brotherton, Rayse     Overbrook                      30-03.00  
      30-03  28-09  FOUL  28-06.25       
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  388 Hunt, Adam            Collingswood                     174-06  
      FOUL  164-11  174-06  153-08       
  2 # 1330 Rosa-Rodriguez, E     Paulsboro                        150-02  
      150-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 # 1144 Wade, Tanner          Hmhs                             139-00  
      139-00  FOUL  135-01  FOUL       
  4 #  218 Johnson, Montel       BE Prep                          138-01  
      FOUL  138-01  FOUL  135-00       
  5 # 1131 Rivard, Samm          Hmhs                             134-10  
      117-04  134-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 # 1616 Pierce, Tim           Wdhs                             130-11  
      122-07  125-07  130-11  120-01       
  7 # 1612 Novak, Nick           Wdhs                             127-10  
      114-00  FOUL  127-10  109-10       
  8 #  877 DiCrescenzo, Eric     Hths                             124-06  
      FOUL  105-09  FOUL  124-06      
  9 # 1574 Collier, Jason        Wdhs                             123-10  
      104-08  123-10  121-01  111-08      
 10 #   60 Brown, James          Audubon                          115-06  
      115-06  115-03  FOUL  106-07      
 11 # 1100 Goldberg, Jack        Hmhs                             113-01  
      FOUL  107-06  113-01  FOUL       
 12 #  728 Coppola, Franco       Haddon Hts.                      107-05  
      107-05  FOUL  99-03  93-10       
 13 # 1823 Day, Demetrrius       Paulsboro                        106-09  
      99-02  106-09  103-04  FOUL       
 14 #  865 Beck, Robert          Hths                              99-07  
      99-07  97-00  FOUL  92-09       
 15 #   76 Fitzpatrick, Scot     Audubon                           97-10  
      97-10  FOUL  FOUL  83-00       
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1126 Pera, Albert          Hmhs                             177-00  
      177-00  FOUL  176-01  161-06      
  2 #  546 Lombardo, Tom         Gateway                          171-10  
      165-00  157-00  171-10  159-02      
  3 # 1330 Rosa-Rodriguez, E     Paulsboro                        160-05  
      160-05  146-06  142-04  135-05       
  4 #  537 Dunne, Pat            Gateway                          155-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  133-11  155-06       
  5 # 1099 Glennon, Seamus       Hmhs                             153-11  
      151-09  147-02  FOUL  153-11      
  6 # 1073 Carr, Grady           Hmhs                             149-02  
      137-11  133-00  145-05  149-02      
  7 #   60 Brown, James          Audubon                          142-05  
      FOUL  137-07  142-05  FOUL       
  8 # 1612 Novak, Nick           Wdhs                             141-04  
      137-05  136-00  141-04  132-02      
  9 #  897 Howley, Jacob         Hths                             138-08  
      138-08  133-01  FOUL  127-03      
 10 # 1276 Odoemene, Eric        Overbrook                        137-06  
      ND  122-00  125-10  137-06      
 11 #  943 Vermandel, Chase      Hths                             136-06  
      131-05  117-11  136-06  124-00      
 12 #  728 Coppola, Franco       Haddon Hts.                      133-10  
      123-00  130-05  133-10  126-00      
 13 #  545 Lombardo, Blaine      Gateway                          133-06  
      ND  133-06  FOUL  122-06      
 14 #  247 Sobocinski, Andre     BE Prep                          129-05  
      123-00  124-05  FOUL  129-05      
 15 #   73 Efymow, Jesse         Audubon                          129-01  
      129-01  126-10  126-09  FOUL      
 16 #  116 Rupertus, Luca        Audubon                          128-00  
      128-00  127-00  111-03  118-10      
 17 # 1616 Pierce, Tim           Wdhs                             121-00  
      121-00  FOUL  120-00  ND      
 18 # 1591 Kenney, Jeff          Wdhs                             119-11  
      ND  ND  ND  119-11      
 19 #  727 Conely, Kieran        Haddon Hts.                      113-05  
      113-05  ND  ND  ND      
 -- # 1258 Brotherton, Rayse     Overbrook                            ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- # 1335 Ventura, Johan        Paulsboro                            ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 -- #  867 Bryne, Sean           Hths                                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindenwold MS               27        2) Haddonfield Middle          7   
    3) West Deptford Middle Schoo   3        4) Paulsboro MS                2   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Collingswood                10.50     2) Haddon Hts.                 8   
    3) Overbrook                    6.50     4) Paulsboro                   6   
    5) Haddon Township High Schoo   5        6) Haddonfield Memorial High   3