5/15– Cherokee Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2017 10:38 AM
                       Cherokee Invitational - 5/15/2017                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carr, Allyssa                Hammonton HS           13.40      13.27  23 
  2 Smith, Siani                 Burlington T           13.60      13.44  22 
  3 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington T                      13.49   5 
  4 Primas, Maya                 Rancocas Val           13.50      13.54  23 
  5 Leinheiser, Kamryn           Burlington T           14.24      13.57  17 
  6 Loveday, Dynasty             Toms River S           13.75      13.58  21 
  7 Jodlbauer, Ainsley           Seneca  HS             13.20      13.64  23 
  8 Simms, Loren                 Paul VI HS             13.00      13.67  23 
  9 Bowers, Joynee               Cherokee HS            13.20      13.70  23 
 10 Sidney, India                Washington T           14.20      13.75  18 
 11 Rosado, Erica                Lenape Reg.            13.30      13.80  23 
 12 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah      Burlington T                      13.87   4 
 13 Forshay, Katrina             Cherokee HS            15.10      13.91  12 
 14 Azuonwu, Jane                Hammonton HS           14.50      13.92  15 
 15 Wood, Amayah                 Rancocas Val           14.68      13.94  14 
 16 Rudnesky, Danica             Hammonton HS           14.00      13.95  19 
 17 Foote, Philycia              Rancocas Val           13.60      13.97  22 
 18 Wheeler, Nicole              Seneca  HS             13.60      13.98  22 
 19 Ray-Reed, Kadi               Lenape Reg.            13.80      13.99  21 
 20 Jiggetts, Morgan             Rancocas Val           13.90      14.01  20 
 20 Riley, Jayla                 Lenape Reg.            14.00      14.01  19 
 22 Owens, Myla                  Rancocas Val           14.30      14.05  17 
 22 Parker, Trinity              Rancocas Val           13.90      14.05  21 
 24 Cherry, Matilda              Stem Civics            13.80      14.08  21 
 25 Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS           14.30      14.13  17 
 26 Davis, Erika                 Lenape Reg.            13.90      14.14  21 
 27 Mustafa, Elis                Cherokee HS            14.00      14.26  20 
 28 Burden, Nina                 Northern Bur                      14.30   3 
 29 Heston, Haleigh              Cherokee HS            13.70      14.34  22 
 29 Butts, London                Rancocas Val           14.00      14.34  19 
 31 Williams, Da Nija            Hammonton HS           14.50      14.38  15 
 32 Hunger, Gracie               Eastern Reg.                      14.39   3 
 33 Ward, Hailey                 Seneca  HS             14.10      14.41  18 
 34 Travaglini, Angelina         Eastern Reg.                      14.43   2 
 34 DellaFemina, Emma            Cherokee HS            14.00      14.43  19 
 36 Mason, Tayoshi               Burlington T                      14.45   3 
 37 Franklin, JaSonte            Burlington T                      14.47   4 
 38 Benns, Morgan                Lenape Reg.            14.20      14.48  17 
 39 Henderson, Shayla            Bordentown R           13.70      14.52  22 
 40 Aldakimov, Emily             Shawnee HS             13.90      14.53  20 
 41 Corbett, Ashley              Lenape Reg.            14.61      14.54  14 
 42 Sentman, Caroline            Lenape Reg.            14.00      14.55  19 
 43 Shaw, Hailey                 Washington T           14.60      14.57  15 
 44 Duncan, Rachel               Toms River S           16.61      14.59   7 
 44 Ross, Abigail                Cherokee HS            14.20      14.59  18 
 46 Ngene, Nheoma                Paul VI HS             14.50      14.60  16 
 47 Zak, Jackie                  Lenape Reg.            14.20      14.62  18 
 48 Akiri, Fejiro                Cherokee HS            13.70      14.63  22 
 48 Egberts, Lorallie            Cherokee HS            14.70      14.63  14 
 50 Robin, Jennifer              Cherokee HS            14.50      14.64  16 
 51 Smith, Melody                Lenape Reg.            14.60      14.67  14 
 52 Zaccaria, Carly              Paul VI HS             14.00      14.68  20 
 53 Son, Amy                     Cherry Hill                       14.75   4 
 54 Rusinski, Julia              Shawnee HS             14.20      14.77  18 
 55 Gentile, Gabrielle           Eastern Reg.                      14.80   4 
 56 Sheravia, Aashna             Cherokee HS            15.40      14.87  10 
 56 Seimica, Laurel              Paul VI HS             14.50      14.87  16 
 58 Davis, Mackenzie             Cherokee HS            14.50      14.88  15 
 59 Kaur, Harkamalpreet          Rancocas Val           14.50      14.89  15 
 60 Lee, Christina               Cherokee HS            15.70      14.92   8 
 60 Fernandez, Enez              Rancocas Val           15.10      14.92  12 
 62 Carey, Grace                 Washington T           14.40      14.93  16 
 63 Taylor, Kayla                Lenape Reg.            15.94      14.94   7 
 64 Boynton, Olivia              Cherokee HS            14.10      14.95  18 
 65 Taylor, Alyssa               Seneca  HS             15.00      14.96  12 
 65 Gale, Nicole                 Lenape Reg.            15.10      14.96  11 
 67 Santos, Shelby               Rancocas Val           14.31      14.99  17 
 68 Hannon, Anastasia            Lenape Reg.            14.80      15.03  13 
 69 Walters, Khyla               Eastern Reg.                      15.05   5 
 70 Kurfuss, Kaitlyn             Northern Bur                      15.07   4 
 71 Samson, McKenna              Lenape Reg.            14.31      15.09  17 
 71 Semana, Gabby                Lenape Reg.            15.50      15.09   9 
 73 Annasenz, Kelsey             Northern Bur                      15.11   2 
 74 Saunders, Colby              Lenape Reg.            15.71      15.15   8 
 75 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington T                      15.16   4 
 75 Gross, Olivia                Cherry Hill            13.98      15.16  20 
 77 Douglas, Olivia              Toms River S           14.85      15.17  13 
 78 Handel, Jillian              Cherokee HS            15.50      15.19   9 
 79 Mamalis, Aleah               Cherokee HS            15.30      15.20  10 
 80 Carey, Emma                  Paul VI HS             15.00      15.21  12 
 81 Lafferty, Madison            Cherokee HS            14.70      15.22  14 
 81 Park, Yaegin                 Shawnee HS             15.83      15.22   8 
 83 Herelle, Jocelyn             Northern Bur                      15.32   2 
 84 Daniels, Briana              Northern Bur                      15.33   3 
 85 Botello, Madison             Rancocas Val           15.15      15.34  11 
 86 LaMarca, Mikela              Cherokee HS            15.10      15.35  11 
 87 LeGrand, Molly               Toms River S           14.82      15.36  13 
 88 Curtis, Sarah                Lenape Reg.            14.80      15.38  13 
 89 Lee, Jiseon                  Cherry Hill                       15.40   5 
 90 Jean-Louis, Janelle          Toms River S           14.71      15.47  14 
 91 Soboleski, Emily             Cherokee HS            14.90      15.49  13 
 92 Anthony, Olivia              Lenape Reg.            14.83      15.50  13 
 93 Gibbs, Kennedi               Northern Bur                      15.59   3 
 93 Romano, Elizabeth            Cherokee HS            15.10      15.59  12 
 95 Hunt, Taylor                 Lenape Reg.            15.00      15.60  12 
 96 Traczyk, Lisa                Eastern Reg.                      15.69   2 
 97 Leahy, Melissa               Toms River S           16.84      15.71   7 
 98 Firicano, Julia              Shawnee HS                        15.80   1 
 99 Wallenburg, Katryn           Cherokee HS            15.20      15.90  11 
100 Cherry, Malayna              Stem Civics            15.50      15.93   9 
100 Rogers, Kaitlyn              Washington T           15.20      15.93  11 
102 Patel, Aneeka                Lenape Reg.            16.85      15.98   6 
103 Sithick, Sophia              Cherry Hill                       16.03   3 
104 Rowan, Kylie                 Cherokee HS            15.90      16.04   8 
105 Shah, Sanjana                Lenape Reg.            15.80      16.13   8 
106 Zefutie, Adrianna            Northern Bur                      16.15   2 
107 Chambers, Kaitlyn            Toms River S           18.28      16.22   5 
108 Romulus, Leissa              Bordentown R           16.10      16.25   7 
109 Jaffre, Ariel                Lenape Reg.            15.50      16.31   9 
110 Stevens, Kayla               Lenape Reg.            16.97      16.34   6 
111 Abodunde, Maya               Lenape Reg.            17.13      16.65   6 
112 McClendon, Janiya            Lenape Reg.            15.30      16.76  10 
113 Brown, Tyshea                Stem Civics            17.30      16.78   6 
114 Michel, Tia                  Cherry Hill                       16.99   1 
115 Crozier, Kaila               Cherry Hill            17.88      17.50   6 
116 Nieves, Alexa                Hammonton HS           15.80      17.74   8 
117 Sung, Irene                  Cherry Hill                       20.07   5 
118 Johnson, Allison             Cherry Hill            14.41      22.19  16 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Genesis              Bordentown R           26.49      26.19  21 
  2 Horner, Sadie                Lenape Reg.            28.18      27.46  20 
  3 McCaffrey, Mattalyn          Toms River S           28.40      27.56  20 
  4 Ross, Ta'mya                 Eastern Reg.           30.89      27.65  14 
  5 Simms, Loren                 Paul VI HS             27.00      27.93  21 
  6 Carr, Allyssa                Hammonton HS           27.50      27.99  21 
  7 Jodlbauer, Ainsley           Seneca  HS             27.50      28.09  21 
  8 Primas, Maya                 Rancocas Val           28.70      28.10  19 
  9 Bowers, Joynee               Cherokee HS            27.80      28.26  21 
 10 Leahy, Ceili                 Toms River S           28.50      28.32  19 
 11 Daniel, Blair                Paul VI HS             28.00      28.34  20 
 12 Foote, Philycia              Rancocas Val           28.64      28.39  19 
 13 Saxon, Evelyn                Toms River S           28.00      28.64  20 
 14 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington T           30.53      28.69  15 
 15 Campbell, Sara               Lenape Reg.            28.95      28.72  18 
 16 Rogers, Kaitlyn              Washington T                      28.74   2 
 17 Leinheiser, Kamryn           Burlington T           30.13      28.76  16 
 18 Lidel, Simone                Seneca  HS             27.90      28.77  21 
 19 Jiggetts, Morgan             Rancocas Val           30.60      29.27  14 
 20 Romulus, Chelsea             Bordentown R           29.70      29.32  17 
 20 Johnson, Allison             Cherry Hill                       29.32   5 
 22 Rudnesky, Danica             Hammonton HS           29.00      29.35  18 
 23 Parker, Trinity              Rancocas Val           30.10      29.37  16 
 24 Taylor, Kayla                Lenape Reg.            29.06      29.43  18 
 25 Franklin, JaSonte            Burlington T                      29.46   1 
 26 Wheeler, Nicole              Seneca  HS             28.80      29.47  19 
 27 Peterson, Eliza              Bordentown R           29.40      29.56  17 
 28 Kaur, Harkamalpreet          Rancocas Val           30.20      29.65  15 
 29 Butts, London                Rancocas Val           30.10      29.82  16 
 30 LeGrand, Molly               Toms River S           29.00      29.85  18 
 31 Graves, Nayasia              Washington T           30.80      29.96  14 
 32 Smith, Melody                Lenape Reg.            32.50      30.01   9 
 33 Sauceda, Ariana              Lenape Reg.            30.50      30.11  15 
 34 Travaglini, Angelina         Eastern Reg.                      30.22   5 
 35 Ward, Hailey                 Seneca  HS             30.10      30.23  16 
 36 Amanfu, Cassandra            Burlington T                      30.24   1 
 37 Mason, Tayoshi               Burlington T                      30.25   4 
 38 Tse, Perky                   Cherry Hill                       30.34   1 
 39 Zak, Jackie                  Lenape Reg.            34.10      30.40   7 
 40 Ross, Abigail                Cherokee HS            30.30      30.41  15 
 41 Sentman, Caroline            Lenape Reg.            30.00      30.46  17 
 42 Wood, Amayah                 Rancocas Val           30.80      30.48  14 
 43 Meade, Nicolette             Burlington T                      30.56   2 
 44 Sutton, Kylie                Bordentown R           31.30      30.62  12 
 45 Hunger, Gracie               Eastern Reg.                      30.69   4 
 46 Owens, Myla                  Rancocas Val           32.20      30.71  10 
 47 Ngene, Nheoma                Paul VI HS             31.50      30.77  12 
 48 Arnett, Angela               Cherokee HS            30.40      30.80  15 
 49 Jean-Louis, Janelle          Toms River S           31.15      30.87  13 
 50 Shaw, Hailey                 Washington T           32.08      30.89  10 
 51 Brown, Anaya                 Paul VI HS             31.91      30.93  11 
 52 Douglas, Olivia              Toms River S           30.00      30.98  16 
 53 Brothman, Katelyn            Hammonton HS           31.00      31.03  13 
 54 Jakuboski, Amanda            Hammonton HS           32.80      31.07   9 
 55 Hannon, Anastasia            Lenape Reg.            32.00      31.11  11 
 56 Mayner, Tayva                Washington T                      31.13   4 
 56 Curtis, Sarah                Lenape Reg.            32.50      31.13   9 
 56 Forshay, Katrina             Cherokee HS            31.10      31.13  13 
 59 Son, Amy                     Cherry Hill                       31.25   5 
 60 Davis, Mackenzie             Cherokee HS            31.40      31.33  12 
 61 Rivers, Taliyah              Lenape Reg.            31.90      31.43  12 
 62 Benns, Morgan                Lenape Reg.            31.20      31.46  13 
 62 Johnson, Arianna             Rancocas Val           35.50      31.46   6 
 64 Botello, Madison             Rancocas Val           31.97      31.47  11 
 64 Padden, Emily                Seneca  HS             31.20      31.47  13 
 66 Duncan, Rachel               Toms River S           32.00      31.51  11 
 67 Morgan, Katelyn              Cherokee HS            31.60      31.57  12 
 68 Sidney, India                Washington T           31.56      31.62  12 
 69 Azuonwu, Jane                Hammonton HS           33.00      31.63   8 
 70 Aughenbaugh, Kira            Cherokee HS            30.60      31.64  14 
 71 Wimmer, Renee                Cherry Hill                       31.72   3 
 72 Anthony, Olivia              Lenape Reg.            36.81      31.73   6 
 72 Kane, Christynna             Burlington T                      31.73   3 
 74 Gale, Nicole                 Lenape Reg.            33.80      31.74   8 
 75 Samson, McKenna              Lenape Reg.            29.40      31.76  18 
 76 Santos, Shelby               Rancocas Val           29.68      31.79  17 
 77 Seimica, Laurel              Paul VI HS             30.00      31.92  17 
 78 Fernandez, Enez              Rancocas Val           35.20      31.97   7 
 79 Zaccaria, Carly              Paul VI HS             28.00      32.03  20 
 80 Leahy, Melissa               Toms River S           32.00      32.29  10 
 81 Carey, Emma                  Paul VI HS             33.00      32.43   9 
 82 Taylor, Alyssa               Seneca  HS             32.20      32.45  10 
 83 Peterson, Julia              Bordentown R           32.00      32.51  10 
 84 Wallenburg, Katryn           Cherokee HS            32.30      32.64  10 
 85 Semana, Gabby                Lenape Reg.            32.60      32.68   9 
 86 Hunt, Taylor                 Lenape Reg.            33.40      32.69   8 
 86 Lee, Jiseon                  Cherry Hill                       32.69   2 
 88 Cherry, Matilda              Stem Civics            30.20      32.71  16 
 89 Taylor, Zyah                 Eastern Reg.                      32.88   3 
 90 Stockton, Callie             Seneca  HS             28.70      33.05  19 
 91 Traczyk, Lisa                Eastern Reg.                      33.32   4 
 92 Romano, Elizabeth            Cherokee HS            33.00      33.38   8 
 93 Dooner, McKenzie             Toms River S           32.00      33.50  11 
 94 Sotelo-Flores, Lisette       Hammonton HS           33.40      33.60   8 
 95 Rowan, Kylie                 Cherokee HS            33.90      33.66   7 
 96 Lawrow, Heleyna              Hammonton HS           34.00      33.74   7 
 97 Stevens, Kayla               Lenape Reg.            36.55      33.76   6 
 97 Shah, Sanjana                Lenape Reg.            33.40      33.76   8 
 99 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh         Washington T                      33.87   3 
100 Saunders, Colby              Lenape Reg.            33.82      34.53   7 
101 Cherry, Malayna              Stem Civics            36.30      34.76   6 
102 Crysler, Gabby               Cherokee HS            34.40      34.91   7 
103 Chambers, Kaitlyn            Toms River S           32.48      35.70   9 
104 Abodunde, Maya               Lenape Reg.            36.55      35.72   6 
105 Brown, Tyshea                Stem Civics            38.10      37.99   5 
106 Nieves, Alexa                Hammonton HS           36.00      38.01   6 
107 Sung, Irene                  Cherry Hill                       43.81   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saxon, Evelyn                Toms River S         1:03.90    1:03.52   6 
  2 Overman, Catherine           Lenape Reg.          1:05.00    1:03.54   6 
  3 Ross, Ta'mya                 Eastern Reg.         1:03.90    1:03.66   6 
  4 Horner, Sadie                Lenape Reg.          1:02.00    1:03.90   6 
  5 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS         1:03.00    1:05.01   6 
  6 Walker, Genesis              Bordentown R         1:05.90    1:05.26   6 
  7 Jodlbauer, Ainsley           Seneca  HS           1:03.40    1:05.29   6 
  8 Lidel, Simone                Seneca  HS           1:04.30    1:05.43   6 
  9 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS         1:06.00    1:05.83   6 
 10 McCaffrey, Mattalyn          Toms River S         1:04.00    1:06.12   6 
 11 Wright, Mikaela              Burlington T         1:06.09    1:06.15   6 
 12 Thomas, Rebecca              Lenape Reg.          1:06.56    1:06.82   5 
 13 Pasquarello, Chloe           Cherokee HS          1:07.48    1:07.41   5 
 14 Peterson, Eliza              Bordentown R         1:06.10    1:07.52   6 
 15 Leahy, Ceili                 Toms River S         1:04.75    1:07.96   6 
 16 Alexander, Ronnisia          Rancocas Val         1:07.00    1:09.40   5 
 17 Correll, Meghan              Cherokee HS          1:08.40    1:09.67   5 
 18 Daniel, Blair                Paul VI HS           1:10.30    1:09.77   5 
 19 Bennett, Sierra              Burlington T         1:08.64    1:10.09   5 
 20 Franklin, JaSonte            Burlington T                    1:10.70   1 
 21 Robin, Jennifer              Cherokee HS          1:11.90    1:10.71   4 
 22 Zak, Jackie                  Lenape Reg.          1:15.00    1:10.76   3 
 23 Okwamba, Judith              Camden Catho         1:11.65    1:10.95   5 
 24 Leinheiser, Kamryn           Burlington T                    1:11.10   2 
 25 Hartnett, Hayley             Washington T         1:12.00    1:11.64   4 
 26 Amanfu, Cassandra            Burlington T                    1:11.88   1 
 27 Thompson, Danielle           Camden Catho         1:15.10    1:12.57   3 
 28 Corbett, Ashley              Lenape Reg.          1:12.00    1:12.75   4 
 29 Harrell, Camryn              Camden Catho         1:12.30    1:13.05   4 
 30 Meade, Nicolette             Burlington T                    1:13.26   2 
 31 Shumake, Brianna             Rancocas Val         1:09.00    1:13.82   5 
 32 Peterson, Julia              Bordentown R         1:12.50    1:13.95   4 
 33 Curtis, Sarah                Lenape Reg.          1:18.30    1:14.12   3 
 34 Fennell, Isabella            Toms River S         1:14.70    1:14.41   4 
 35 Samson, McKenna              Lenape Reg.          1:12.76    1:14.75   4 
 36 Kane, Christynna             Burlington T                    1:14.99   1 
 37 Egberts, Lorallie            Cherokee HS          1:10.00    1:15.21   5 
 38 Hinds, Luisa                 Burlington T                    1:15.93   1 
 39 Caprari, Cassidy             Shawnee HS           1:13.00    1:16.63   4 
 40 Hunt, Taylor                 Lenape Reg.          1:19.00    1:17.09   3 
 41 Taylor, Alyssa               Seneca  HS           1:13.50    1:17.17   4 
 42 Gale, Nicole                 Lenape Reg.          1:15.30    1:18.25   3 
 43 Benns, Morgan                Lenape Reg.          1:16.00    1:18.31   3 
 44 Lee, Jiseon                  Cherry Hill                     1:18.65   2 
 45 Seagreaves, Madison          Washington T                    1:19.52   1 
 46 Riley, Jayla                 Lenape Reg.          1:17.00    1:19.78   3 
 47 Saunders, Colby              Lenape Reg.          1:19.00    1:19.81   3 
 48 Patel, Aneeka                Lenape Reg.          1:15.00    1:21.84   3 
 49 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh         Washington T         1:21.00    1:23.38   2 
 50 Koerner, Hannah              Lenape Reg.          1:20.00    1:24.65   2 
 51 Ibarra, Ithsel               Hammonton HS         1:30.00    1:35.96   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lovell, Josefina             Toms River S         2:40.84    2:35.00   3 
  2 Morrow, Jeanine              Washington T         2:36.70    2:37.58   3 
  3 Beavers, Corrine             Burlington T         2:41.58    2:37.65   3 
  4 McAndrew, Molly              Paul VI HS           2:36.00    2:39.70   3 
  5 Danaher, Kaelin              Paul VI HS           2:49.10    2:41.93   3 
  6 Tracy, Lauren                Maple Shade          2:44.12    2:42.47   3 
  7 Zhang, Reena                 Bordentown R         3:03.15    2:45.06   2 
  8 Locke, Evelyn                Seneca  HS           2:40.00    2:45.55   3 
  9 Traenkner, Devon             Seneca  HS           2:39.00    2:46.04   3 
 10 Connelley, Imogen            Paul VI HS           2:43.22    2:47.66   3 
 11 Vassalotti, Allison          Cherokee HS          2:49.08    2:47.72   3 
 12 Miles, Annie                 Camden Catho         2:56.00    2:49.25   2 
 13 Santiago, Ciara              Bordentown R         2:39.10    2:49.62   3 
 14 Pataky, Ashlee               Toms River S         2:41.19    2:50.01   3 
 15 Rehmann, Domenica            Hammonton HS         2:42.00    2:50.14   3 
 16 Savage, Lauren               Hammonton HS         2:42.00    2:50.80   3 
 17 DeRose, Celeste              Hammonton HS         2:42.00    2:53.41   3 
 18 Eldabh, Kenzi                Cherokee HS          2:55.00    2:54.11   2 
 19 Harrell, Camryn              Camden Catho         3:04.00    2:54.89   2 
 20 Correll, Meghan              Cherokee HS          2:40.00    2:54.96   3 
 21 Wieczkowski, Chloe           Bordentown R         2:50.00    2:55.18   3 
 22 Handt, Kayla                 Seneca  HS           2:45.00    2:55.64   3 
 23 Chant, Abby                  Seneca  HS           2:53.00    2:55.85   3 
 24 Waters, Peliya               Burlington T                    2:56.75   1 
 25 Simpers, Alyssa              Hammonton HS         2:46.00    2:56.95   3 
 26 Fennell, Isabella            Toms River S         2:51.11    2:58.13   3 
 27 Dionicio, Lummy              Hammonton HS         2:56.00    2:58.29   2 
 28 Stibler, Alexandra           Lenape Reg.          2:58.00    2:58.51   2 
 29 Hoey, Grace                  Seneca  HS           2:55.00    2:58.78   2 
 30 Toner, Amelia                Lenape Reg.          2:55.00    2:59.07   2 
 31 Schnell, Hannah              Paul VI HS           2:55.00    2:59.16   2 
 32 Ragone, Marisa               Washington T         2:34.12    2:59.45   3 
 33 Hargrave, Caitlin            Eastern Reg.         2:59.00    3:00.22   2 
 34 Murray, Amber                Lenape Reg.          2:54.57    3:00.65   2 
 35 Snelling, Caroline           Paul VI HS           2:55.00    3:01.33   2 
 36 Konrad, Jordan               Cherokee HS          2:56.00    3:03.16   2 
 37 Hinds, Luisa                 Burlington T                    3:03.20   1 
 38 Miller, Caroline             Cherokee HS          2:58.10    3:03.49   2 
 39 Kligerman, Taylor            Cherokee HS          2:58.07    3:03.95   2 
 40 Foglia, Hayley               Cherokee HS          2:58.20    3:03.99   2 
 41 Albrecht, Emily              Bordentown R         3:21.16    3:04.61   1 
 42 Davenport, Madeline          Lenape Reg.          3:10.00    3:04.94   2 
 43 Stephens, Kim                Washington T         3:05.00    3:05.24   2 
 44 White, Katie                 Paul VI HS           3:05.00    3:05.54   2 
 45 Frett, KellyAnn              Eastern Reg.         3:05.00    3:06.05   2 
 46 Lane, Kayla                  Bordentown R         3:12.10    3:07.59   1 
 47 Foley, Kelley                Eastern Reg.         3:11.22    3:09.12   1 
 47 Owens, Lauren                Camden Catho         3:08.00    3:09.12   2 
 49 Petrelli, Gracie             Washington T         3:22.22    3:10.72   1 
 50 Falisz, Marlayna             Maple Shade          3:13.00    3:12.68   1 
 51 Pinto, Makayla               Washington T         3:13.00    3:13.73   1 
 52 Kruse, Ashley                Hammonton HS         3:13.00    3:16.99   1 
 53 Kumar, Kiran                 Eastern Reg.         3:15.00    3:20.41   1 
 54 Braasch, Lydia               Bordentown R         3:10.90    3:23.39   2 
 55 Barnes, Jordyn               Lenape Reg.          3:09.94    3:24.88   2 
 56 Karahan, Dilara              Eastern Reg.         3:15.00    3:25.61   1 
 57 Daniels, Taylor              Bordentown R         3:15.90    3:26.04   1 
 58 Bala, Aarti                  Eastern Reg.         3:30.00    3:31.65   1 
 59 Xu, Michelle                 Eastern Reg.         3:40.00    3:41.01   1 
 60 Nayou, Benetta               Stem Civics          4:00.00    3:44.01   1 
 61 Abdelkader, Noor             Eastern Reg.         3:35.33    3:45.96   1 
 62 Gore, Talaya                 Stem Civics          3:40.00    3:55.78   1 
 63 Loye, Catherine              Bordentown R         3:25.00    4:14.03   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartman, Talia               Lenape Reg.          5:48.21    5:41.05   2 
  2 Vizzard, Meghan              Lenape Reg.          5:41.01    5:44.57   2 
  3 Thomas, Patricia             Lenape Reg.          5:46.76    5:49.91   2 
  4 Lovell, Josefina             Toms River S         5:52.11    5:53.59   2 
  5 Cao, Olivia                  Lenape Reg.          5:55.00    5:54.50   2 
  6 Zhang, Reena                 Bordentown R         6:09.10    5:58.55   2 
  7 Pataky, Ashlee               Toms River S         5:53.53    5:59.38   2 
  8 Miles, Annie                 Camden Catho         6:00.00    6:02.52   2 
  9 Traenkner, Devon             Seneca  HS           6:00.00    6:02.65   2 
 10 Cochran, Kate                Washington T         6:11.00    6:03.68   2 
 11 Handt, Kayla                 Seneca  HS           5:54.00    6:04.50   2 
 12 Morgan, Katy                 Shawnee HS                      6:05.44   1 
 13 Irwin, Emily                 Toms River S         5:51.80    6:10.09   2 
 14 Farmer, Katie                Lenape Reg.          6:27.27    6:10.73   2 
 15 Strich, Alexandra            Shawnee HS           6:36.91    6:14.94   2 
 16 Powell, Julianna             Paul VI HS           6:30.79    6:16.82   2 
 17 Collins, McKenzie            Bordentown R         6:10.10    6:17.54   2 
 18 Wrightson, Catherine         Cherokee HS          6:11.05    6:21.98   2 
 19 Richards, Chelsea            Seneca  HS           6:10.00    6:23.80   2 
 20 Hargrave, Caitlin            Eastern Reg.         6:31.00    6:26.26   2 
 21 Locke, Evelyn                Seneca  HS           6:15.00    6:27.20   2 
 22 Blanco, Rachel               Shawnee HS           6:36.12    6:27.50   2 
 23 Finnegan, Emily              Cherry Hill                     6:28.83   1 
 24 Beavers, Corrine             Burlington T                    6:29.23   1 
 25 DeLucca, Carly               Hammonton HS         6:28.19    6:35.53   2 
 26 Frett, KellyAnn              Eastern Reg.         6:40.00    6:37.07   2 
 27 Skidmore, Abigail            Lenape Reg.          7:03.09    6:39.09   1 
 28 Westman, Paige               Cherry Hill                     6:39.81   1 
 29 Kenderdine, Megan            Washington T         6:53.00    6:41.98   2 
 30 Michnowski, Emily            Lenape Reg.          7:05.00    6:55.89   1 
 31 Connor, Alyssa               Washington T         7:05.00    6:57.57   1 
 32 Shoshany, Danielle           Cherry Hill                     6:59.48   1 
 33 Hough, Morgan                Seneca  HS           6:15.00    7:01.10   2 
 34 Foley, Kelley                Eastern Reg.         6:51.52    7:01.86   2 
 35 Giesecke, Jenna              Eastern Reg.         7:15.00    7:15.01   1 
 36 Okerson, Olivia              Northern Bur         7:20.41    7:25.55   1 
 37 Morgan, Liz                  Shawnee HS                      7:29.98   1 
 38 Kumar, Kiran                 Eastern Reg.         7:15.00    7:30.18   1 
 39 Rojas, Lizeth                Hammonton HS         8:09.00    7:31.32   1 
 40 Kovach, Aliana               Cherry Hill                     7:32.94   1 
 41 Buscarnera, Erica            Northern Bur         7:46.94    7:33.55   1 
 42 Biaesch, Elizabeth           Bordentown R         7:10.10    7:34.96   1 
 43 Kilpatrick, Kayleigh         Hammonton HS         8:12.00    7:35.22   1 
 44 Karahan, Dilara              Eastern Reg.         7:40.00    7:35.37   1 
 45 Bala, Aarti                  Eastern Reg.         7:30.00    7:41.70   1 
 46 Cusick, Megan                Cherry Hill                     7:49.03   1 
 47 Raush, Rebecca               Cherry Hill                     7:50.62   1 
 48 Covert, Lauren               Cherry Hill                     8:02.47   1 
 49 Harris, Jessica              Bordentown R         7:12.90    8:03.45   1 
 50 Abdelkader, Noor             Eastern Reg.         7:55.00    8:10.63   1 
 51 Guzman, Alaina               Northern Bur                    8:11.25   1 
 52 Bonilla, Fernanda            Hammonton HS         8:17.00    8:12.78   1 
 53 Xu, Michelle                 Eastern Reg.         7:55.00    8:17.67   1 
 -- McGlew, Erin                 Burlington T         6:00.17        DNF   2 
 -- Ives, Lea                    Eastern Reg.         7:39.66        DNF   1 
 -- Kelly, Alexis                Bordentown R         6:58.00        DNF   2 
 -- Lucas, Jenna                 Bordentown R         6:18.64        DNF   2 
 -- Cohan, Hannah                Hammonton HS         7:30.00        DNF   1 
 -- Flynn, Caroline              Shawnee HS                          DNF   1 
 -- Kistler, Jacqueline          Eastern Reg.         6:56.08        DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Horner, Sadie                Lenape Reg.            16.96      17.55   5 
  2 Key, Kira                    Rancocas Val           17.88      17.69   5 
  3 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton HS           18.10      18.20   5 
  4 Brown, Anaya                 Paul VI HS             19.60      19.00   3 
  5 Heston, Haleigh              Cherokee HS            19.10      19.26   4 
  6 Ray-Reed, Kadi               Lenape Reg.            18.80      19.47   5 
  7 Logiudice, Marissa           Bordentown R           19.10      19.66   4 
  8 LeGrand, Molly               Toms River S           19.81      19.75   3 
  9 Gentile, Gabrielle           Eastern Reg.           18.50      19.83   5 
 10 Flanagan, Rachel             Rancocas Val           19.07      19.87   4 
 11 Tarawali, Johnvia            Bordentown R           19.30      19.89   3 
 12 Mayner, Tayva                Washington T           20.54      20.41   3 
 13 Brothman, Katelyn            Hammonton HS           19.00      20.43   4 
 14 Robertson, Kayla             Burlington T           20.54      20.44   3 
 15 Fotiou, Demetra              Seneca  HS             19.30      20.54   4 
 16 Clark, Kailyn                Cherokee HS            18.15      20.59   5 
 17 Poole, Madison               Burlington T           20.00      20.94   3 
 18 Hunger, Gracie               Eastern Reg.           18.90      21.08   4 
 19 Ianniello, Bridgette         Cherry Hill                       21.39   1 
 20 DellaFemina, Emma            Cherokee HS            20.90      21.47   2 
 21 Ranalli, Anna                Cherokee HS            22.30      21.64   2 
 22 Young, Samantha              Cherry Hill            22.18      21.70   2 
 23 Handel, Jillian              Cherokee HS            22.80      21.97   1 
 24 Waters, Peliya               Burlington T           23.93      22.91   1 
 25 Lafferty, Madison            Cherokee HS            21.60      23.05   2 
 26 LaMarca, Mikela              Cherokee HS            21.80      23.19   2 
 27 Mitchell, Kylie              Seneca  HS             22.10      23.30   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conway, Hayley               Lenape Reg.          1:10.56    1:12.19   6 
  2 Logiudice, Marissa           Bordentown R         1:13.90    1:13.73   5 
  3 Overman, Grace               Lenape Reg.          1:11.40    1:14.78   6 
  4 Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS         1:16.00    1:15.52   5 
  5 Dennie, Cierra               Cherry Hill          1:16.24    1:15.66   5 
  6 Robertson, Kayla             Burlington T         1:14.68    1:16.64   5 
  7 Tarawali, Johnvia            Bordentown R         1:15.04    1:20.29   5 
  8 Flanagan, Rachel             Rancocas Val         1:18.00    1:22.08   4 
  9 Ianniello, Bridgette         Cherry Hill                     1:22.44   1 
 10 Waters, Peliya               Burlington T         1:26.80    1:22.48   3 
 11 Mitchell, Kylie              Seneca  HS           1:22.80    1:22.73   3 
 12 Poole, Madison               Burlington T         1:21.25    1:23.97   3 
 13 Tracy, Lauren                Maple Shade          1:26.00    1:24.47   3 
 14 Bearden, Katelynn            Maple Shade          1:25.00    1:25.48   3 
 15 Howard, Kylie                Washington T         1:24.90    1:25.89   3 
 16 Semana, Gabby                Lenape Reg.          1:28.00    1:27.46   2 
 17 Young, Samantha              Cherry Hill          1:30.13    1:30.06   1 
 18 Jaffre, Ariel                Lenape Reg.          1:28.00    1:33.11   2 
 19 Hager, Lindsay               Washington T         1:29.00    1:34.22   2 
 20 Falisz, Marlayna             Maple Shade          1:28.00    1:35.40   2 
 -- Key, Kira                    Rancocas Val         1:13.72         DQ   5 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton HS  'C'                                 4:30.00    4:23.76  
     1) Washington, Khristina           2) DeRose, Celeste                
     3) Colasurdo, Jamey                4) Thompson, Jada                 
  2 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                           4:30.00    4:28.02  
     1) Santiago, Ciara                 2) Logiudice, Marissa             
     3) Peterson, Eliza                 4) Romulus, Chelsea               
  3 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               4:45.00    4:28.21  
     1) Riley, Jayla                    2) Rosado, Erica                  
     3) Smith, Melody                   4) Thomas, Rebecca                
  4 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:45.00    4:44.55  
     1) Simpers, Alyssa                 2) DeLucca, Carly                 
     3) Savage, Lauren                  4) Rehmann, Domenica              
  5 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     4:47.22  
     1) Ianniello, Bridgette            2) Johnson, Allison               
     3) Tse, Perky                      4) Dennie, Cierra                 
  6 Cherokee HS  'C'                                  4:50.00    4:48.52  
     1) Foglia, Hayley                  2) Miller, Caroline               
     3) Ranalli, Anna                   4) Vassalotti, Allison            
  7 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  4:50.00    4:50.91  
     1) Aughenbaugh, Kira               2) Forshay, Katrina               
     3) Morgan, Katelyn                 4) Pasquarello, Chloe             
  8 Lenape Reg. HS  'D'                               4:50.00    4:53.75  
     1) Sentman, Caroline               2) Curtis, Sarah                  
     3) Hannon, Anastasia               4) Sauceda, Ariana                
  9 Lenape Reg. HS  'C'                               4:52.00    4:53.91  
     1) Cao, Olivia                     2) Farmer, Katie                  
     3) Skidmore, Abigail               4) Stibler, Alexandra             
 10 Hammonton HS  'B'                                 5:10.00    5:25.33  
     1) Dionicio, Lummy                 2) Cohan, Hannah                  
     3) Kilpatrick, Kayleigh            4) Rojas, Lizeth                  
 
Girls High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Overman, Catherine           Lenape Reg.          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Erika                 Lenape Reg.                     4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Logiudice, Marissa           Bordentown R         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Santiago, Ciara              Bordentown R         4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Konrad, Jordan               Cherokee HS          4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO   XX 
  6 Thomas, Rebecca              Lenape Reg.                     4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Tran, Erica                  Cherry Hill          4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bearden, Katelynn            Maple Shade          4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Guevara, Jenna               Northern Bur         3-08.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- McClendon, Janiya            Lenape Reg.                          NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeRose, Celeste              Hammonton HS         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Cohan, Hannah                Hammonton HS         7-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    O  XXX 
  3 Duncan, Rachel               Toms River S         7-00.00   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Howdyshell, Korrey           Shawnee HS           6-06.00   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Zyah                 Eastern Reg.         6-06.00   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO   XX 
 -- Boyle, Grace                 Northern Bur                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Chambers, Kaitlyn            Toms River S         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jakuboski, Amanda            Hammonton HS         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Travaglini, Angelina         Eastern Reg.         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 6-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- Koerner, Hannah              Lenape Reg.                          NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Sotelo-Flores, Lisette       Hammonton HS         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terry, Julia                 Hammonton HS        15-03.00   13-09.00  
      13-09  13-05.50               
  2 Foote, Philycia              Rancocas Val        14-01.00   13-08.50  
      FOUL  13-08.50               
  3 Washington, Khristina        Hammonton HS        13-11.00   13-06.00  
      13-06  11-05.50               
  4 Lidel, Simone                Seneca  HS          14-08.75   12-06.50  
      12-06.50  FOUL               
  5 Mustafa, Elis                Cherokee HS         13-05.00   12-04.50  
      12-03  12-04.50            
  6 Champion, Arielle            Rancocas Val        13-02.25   12-02.25  
      FOUL  12-02.25               
  6 Son, Amy                     Cherry Hill                    12-02.25  
      11-00  12-02.25               
  8 Um, Sharon                   Cherry Hill         11-11.50   12-02.00  
      FOUL  12-02               
  9 Graves, Nayasia              Washington T        13-08.25   12-01.00  
      11-00.25  12-01               
 10 Shea, Kelly                  Seneca  HS          14-03.75   12-00.25  
      9-04  12-00.25               
 11 Samuel, Camryn               Seneca  HS          13-02.75   11-10.00  
      11-05  11-10               
 12 Loveday, Dynasty             Toms River S        13-00.00   11-09.00  
      11-09  10-04               
 13 Aldakimov, Emily             Shawnee HS          12-06.25   11-07.50  
      11-03  11-07.50               
 14 Russ, Miranda                Cherry Hill                    11-06.50  
      11-00  11-06.50               
 15 Carey, Grace                 Washington T        12-04.25   11-04.00  
      FOUL  11-04               
 15 Park, Yaegin                 Shawnee HS           9-02.00   11-04.00  
      FOUL  11-04               
 17 Douglas, Olivia              Toms River S        12-11.00   11-02.00  
      11-02  10-02               
 18 Rusinski, Julia              Shawnee HS          12-03.50   11-01.50  
      11-01.50  10-02               
 19 Seagreaves, Madison          Washington T        12-06.00   11-00.00  
      11-00  9-09.50               
 19 Jean-Louis, Janelle          Toms River S        11-05.00   11-00.00  
      11-00  FOUL               
 21 Correll, Meghan              Cherokee HS         13-10.00   10-10.00  
      10-10    x             
 22 Firicano, Julia              Shawnee HS                     10-08.75  
      10-08.75  9-00               
 23 Shaw, Hailey                 Washington T        12-10.00   10-06.00  
      10-06  10-03.50               
 24 Zak, Jackie                  Lenape Reg.                    10-00.00  
      10-00    x             
 25 Chung, Jenna                 Cherry Hill                     9-08.25  
      9-08.25  FOUL               
 26 Pica-Nelson, Sierra          Rancocas Val        12-01.00    9-08.00  
      9-08  9-06.25               
 -- Brown, Tyshea                Stem Civics          9-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Pasquarello, Chloe           Cherokee HS         13-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Duncan, Rachel               Toms River S        12-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Cherry, Malayna              Stem Civics         10-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Girls Triple Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Um, Sharon                   Cherry Hill                    26-08.00  
      26-02  26-08               
  2 Loveday, Dynasty             Toms River S        29-06.00   26-07.25  
      26-07.25  24-09               
  3 Thomas, Rebecca              Lenape Reg.         27-00.00   26-03.50  
      26-03.50  25-00.25               
  4 Mustafa, Elis                Cherokee HS         27-00.00   26-00.25  
      26-00.25  25-02.50               
  5 Fennell, Isabella            Toms River S        26-00.00   25-04.00  
      25-04  25-04               
  6 Williams, Da Nija            Hammonton HS        29-00.00   25-03.50  
      24-08  25-03.50               
 -- Green, Sydney                Burlington T        30-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Davis, Erika                 Lenape Reg.         25-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Girls Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Janette              Eastern Reg.        27-01.00   29-10.25  
      29-10.25  26-00.50 x             
  2 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T        30-02.75   27-11.00  
      27-11  27-00 x             
  3 Steff, Melanie               Rancocas Val                   27-07.25  
      27-07.25  26-05              
  4 Clifton, Sydney              Cherokee HS         29-10.00   27-03.00  
      26-08.50  27-03 x             
  5 Assi, Nadine                 Paul VI HS          30-04.00   27-01.50  
      25-02.50  27-01.50 x             
  6 Holichork, Alexandra         Toms River S        26-05.00   26-00.00  
      25-00  26-00 x             
  7 Miller, Ciara                Eastern Reg.        25-06.00   25-05.00  
      24-01.25  25-05 x             
  8 Irwin, Gabrielle             Washington T        26-08.00   25-01.50  
      25-01.50  25-00 x             
  9 Erechukwu, Onuezue           Burlington T                   25-00.00  
      24-05  25-00 x            
 10 Abbruzzese, Sabrina          Burlington T                   24-09.00  
      23-03  24-09 x            
 11 Palmer, Alana                Burlington T                   24-06.00  
      24-06  23-04 x            
 12 DeRosa, Alexis               Hammonton HS        27-06.00   24-04.25  
      23-05  24-04.25 x             
 13 Palais, Rebecca              Cherokee HS         27-04.00   24-02.50  
      22-05.50  24-02.50 x             
 14 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah      Burlington T                   24-02.00  
      24-02  24-02 x            
 15 Benberry, Jill               Paul VI HS                     24-01.00  
      23-09  24-01 x            
 16 Rodriguez, Adrianna          Rancocas Val                   24-00.00  
      23-08  24-00 x            
 17 Dodd, Julia                  Eastern Reg.        21-07.00   23-09.00  
      23-01.75  23-09 x             
 18 Soucy, Kayleigh              Toms River S        23-03.00   23-03.50  
      23-01.50  23-03.50 x             
 19 Stockton, Callie             Seneca  HS          22-00.00   22-09.50  
      20-08  22-09.50 x             
 20 Andrieux, Cheyenne           Rancocas Val                   22-08.00  
      21-01.50  22-08 x            
 21 Commoroto, Mia               Washington T        25-02.00   22-07.50  
      22-07.50  22-04            
 22 Panikowski, Tori             Washington T        23-07.00   21-11.50  
      20-01  21-11.50 x             
 23 Booth, Gabby                 Maple Shade         24-00.00   21-11.00  
      21-11  21-01.50 x             
 24 Hernandez, Kelly             Toms River S        25-10.50   21-08.50  
      19-10.50  21-08.50 x             
 25 Ucak, Gizem                  Rancocas Val                   21-08.00  
      20-10  21-08 x            
 26 Figueroa, Cristina           Lenape Reg.                    21-07.00  
      20-02  21-07 x            
 27 Baliton, Julkia              Cherokee HS         23-00.00   21-05.00  
      20-10.50  21-05 x             
 28 Stavropoulos, Alexandra      Toms River S        19-06.00   21-04.00  
      17-04  21-04 x            
 29 Wilkins, Ella                Toms River S        21-02.00   21-02.00  
      20-03.50  21-02               
 30 Semon, Jordan                Camden Catho        23-05.00   21-01.00  
      21-01  20-10.50 x             
 30 Crawford, Janee              Cherokee HS         24-08.00   21-01.00  
      19-09.50  21-01 x             
 32 Couch, Ty'yanna              Rancocas Val                   20-11.00  
      20-01  20-11 x            
 33 Meachum, Jadyn               Rancocas Val                   20-09.25  
      18-09.50  20-09.25 x            
 34 Nguyen, An                   Cherry Hill                    20-09.00  
      18-04  20-09 x            
 35 Douglas, Olivia              Toms River S        21-08.50   20-08.00  
      20-04  20-08 x             
 36 Gleason, Julia               Cherokee HS         20-01.50   20-02.50  
      20-02.50  19-09.50 x             
 37 Ciavarella, Isabella         Cherokee HS         21-05.00   20-02.00  
      20-02  19-10               
 37 Keith, Sadlia                Washington T                   20-02.00  
      19-01  20-02 x            
 39 Banks, Jayla                 Paul VI HS                     20-01.75  
      20-01.75  18-02            
 40 Janik, Ellen                 Cherokee HS         22-05.00   20-01.50  
      20-01.50  20-01 x             
 41 Grungo, Anabella             Seneca  HS          23-05.00   19-10.00  
      19-10  19-02 x             
 42 Morison, Hannah              Cherokee HS         23-10.50   19-08.25  
      19-08.25  17-02 x             
 43 Arredondo, Isabella          Northern Bur        20-00.00   19-05.00  
      19-02  19-05 x             
 44 Kouhi, Jenna                 Rancocas Val                   19-00.50  
      18-02.50  19-00.50 x            
 45 Lafferty, Elizabeth          Paul VI HS          20-05.00   18-09.50  
      18-07.50  18-09.50               
 46 Connolly, Kyra               Cherokee HS         23-06.50   18-09.00  
      18-09  17-11.25 x             
 47 Peterson, Julia              Bordentown R        20-05.00   18-04.00  
      17-07  18-04 x             
 47 Cats, Blanca                 Toms River S        17-03.50   18-04.00  
      18-04  16-06 x             
 49 Garcia, Kristine             Toms River S        18-08.00   18-00.00  
      16-11  18-00 x             
 50 Pape, Christina              Eastern Reg.                   17-10.50  
      17-10.50  15-05 x            
 51 Elbready, Somyia             Toms River S        18-01.00   17-07.75  
      17-07.75  15-05.50 x             
 52 Enriquez, Rachel             Northern Bur                   16-02.50  
      16-00  16-02.50 x            
 53 Waters, Alice                Cherokee HS         16-11.25   16-00.50  
      15-00  16-00.50 x             
 54 Hill, Adriana                Northern Bur                   15-08.00  
      15-06  15-08 x            
 55 Cats, Alma                   Toms River S        16-02.00   14-01.00  
      13-08  14-01            
 56 Gungor, Yasemin              Northern Bur                   11-05.00  
      10-06  11-05 x            
 -- Cherry, Rachel               Cherokee HS         19-09.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Girls Discus Throw Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T           93-10      96-06  
      96-06  90-01               
  2 Sutton, Daijah               Washington T                      86-02  
      77-00  86-02 x             
  3 Palmer, Alana                Burlington T                      79-01  
      79-01  FOUL               
  4 Wilkins, Ella                Toms River S           57-08      76-08  
      76-08  76-08 x             
  5 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS           62-09      74-06  
      74-06  64-02 x             
  6 Abbruzzese, Sabrina          Burlington T                      74-04  
      74-04  FOUL               
  6 Clifton, Sydney              Cherokee HS            69-01      74-04  
      74-04  68-03 x             
  8 Stavropoulos, Alexandra      Toms River S           65-00      73-02  
      67-07  73-02 x             
  9 Kouhi, Jenna                 Rancocas Val                      71-10  
      71-01  71-10 x             
 10 Figueroa, Cristina           Lenape Reg.                       70-01  
      65-04  70-01               
 11 Semon, Jordan                Camden Catho           71-03      69-08  
      69-08  67-03 x             
 12 Booth, Gabby                 Maple Shade            74-10      69-02  
      69-02  65-03 x             
 13 Dodd, Julia                  Eastern Reg.           69-01      69-00  
      66-06  69-00 x             
 14 Reeves, Aja                  Bordentown R           75-00      67-03  
      67-03  62-01 x             
 15 Nesbitt-smith, Starr         Washington T           56-00      67-02  
      61-04  67-02 x             
 15 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah      Burlington T                      67-02  
      67-02  FOUL               
 17 Burke, Cassie                Lenape Reg.                       66-06  
      66-06  FOUL x             
 18 Connolly, Kyra               Cherokee HS         60-10.25      66-03  
      66-03  44-04 x             
 19 Holichork, Alexandra         Toms River S           69-01      66-02  
      66-02  63-01 x           
 19 Lane, Jashira                Bordentown R           50-01      66-02  
      43-03  66-02 x             
 21 Rodriguez, Adrianna          Rancocas Val                      66-00  
      58-01  66-00 x             
 21 Steff, Melanie               Rancocas Val                      66-00  
      66-00  60-00 x             
 23 Mancini, Tara                Maple Shade            65-00      65-03  
      65-03  FOUL x             
 23 Duffy, Mallaidh              Hammonton HS           52-01      65-03  
      54-01  65-03 x             
 25 Samuel, Camryn               Seneca  HS             60-00      63-06  
      63-06  60-00 x             
 26 Stockton, Callie             Seneca  HS             60-00      63-03  
      58-02  63-03 x             
 27 Wells, Lexi                  Washington T           57-03      62-04  
      55-03  62-04 x             
 28 Miller, Ciara                Eastern Reg.           54-06      62-01  
      FOUL  62-01 x             
 29 Janik, Ellen                 Cherokee HS            64-05      61-03  
      61-03  55-05 x             
 30 Baliton, Julkia              Cherokee HS            67-10      61-02  
      60-06  61-02 x             
 31 McDonald, Bianca             Lenape Reg.                       60-08  
      60-08  FOUL x             
 32 Banks, Jayla                 Paul VI HS                        60-00  
      60-00  50-08               
 32 Couch, Ty'yanna              Rancocas Val                      60-00  
      53-04  60-00 x             
 34 Moore, Kayla                 Lenape Reg.            56-00      59-02  
      52-07  59-02 x             
 35 Cohan, Erin                  Hammonton HS           74-09      58-02  
      58-02  FOUL x             
 35 Woodard, Deanna              Cherokee HS            49-09      58-02  
      55-02  58-02 x             
 37 Webster, Kayla               Washington T           61-03      58-01  
      43-00  58-01 x             
 38 Tran, Erica                  Cherry Hill                       57-02  
      57-02  47-03 x             
 39 Egberts, Lorallie            Cherokee HS            64-09      55-05  
      55-05  FOUL x             
 40 Michael, Justice             Northern Bur                      55-03  
      53-00  55-03 x             
 41 Erechukwu, Onuezue           Burlington T                      54-04  
      FOUL  54-04               
 42 Caccese, Marissa             Lenape Reg.            54-00      54-00  
      53-07  54-00 x             
 43 Nguyen, An                   Cherry Hill                       53-04  
      52-03  53-04               
 44 Witten, Jessica              Seneca  HS             45-00      53-00  
      53-00  50-01 x             
 45 Irwin, Gabrielle             Washington T                      52-02  
      43-03  52-02               
 46 Silverstein, Ariee           Cherokee HS            46-03      51-03  
      40-01  51-03 x             
 47 Sharp, Leynce                Bordentown R           51-05      51-01  
      51-01  FOUL x             
 48 Lafferty, Elizabeth          Paul VI HS                        49-06  
      49-06  45-00               
 49 Panikowski, Tori             Washington T           41-00      49-00  
      49-00  FOUL               
 50 Arredondo, Isabella          Northern Bur                      48-07  
      47-02  48-07 x             
 51 Cherry, Rachel               Cherokee HS            47-10      48-03  
      42-03  48-03 x             
 52 Ucak, Gizem                  Rancocas Val                      47-02  
      46-01  47-02 x             
 53 Enriquez, Rachel             Northern Bur           43-02      47-00  
      45-00  47-00 x             
 54 Ceveda, Jasmine              Stem Civics            37-01      46-06  
      41-01  46-06 x             
 54 Wong, Stephanie              Cherokee HS            53-05      46-06  
      46-06  FOUL x             
 54 Atland, Renee                Hammonton HS           50-01      46-06  
      46-06  FOUL x             
 57 Lewandowski, Daria           Northern Bur                      46-03  
      46-03  FOUL x             
 57 Elbready, Somyia             Toms River S           40-00      46-03  
      45-08  46-03 x             
 59 Fleming, Na'Dia              Northern Bur                      46-02  
      40-01  46-02 x             
 60 Cats, Blanca                 Toms River S           51-02      45-06  
      45-06  44-03 x             
 61 Marquez, Laura               Cherokee HS            49-10      45-03  
      45-03  FOUL x             
 62 Socarras, Amanda             Rancocas Val                      44-06  
      44-06  44-03 x             
 63 Sethi, Chahat                Cherry Hill            47-07      43-03  
      41-07  43-03               
 64 Beaudry, Paige               Hammonton HS           50-00      42-06  
      41-06  42-06 x             
 65 Green, Lauren                Seneca  HS             45-00      42-00  
      37-01  42-00 x             
 66 Cruickshank, Victoria        Stem Civics            34-04      41-02  
      FOUL  41-02 x             
 67 Crawford, Janee              Cherokee HS            51-00      37-03  
      FOUL  37-03 x             
 68 Sprenkel, Harleigh           Maple Shade            50-00      36-03  
      33-02  36-03 x             
 69 Gleason, Julia               Cherokee HS         50-06.75      36-02  
      36-02  FOUL x             
 70 Cats, Alma                   Toms River S           36-05      33-00  
      FOUL  33-00 x             
 71 Garcia, Kristine             Toms River S           38-06      29-01  
      FOUL  29-01 x             
 72 Waters, Alice                Cherokee HS            30-08      27-07  
      27-07  23-09               
 73 Sukumar, Kavitha             Cherry Hill                       17-03  
      FOUL  17-03 x             
 -- Schrier, Gabrielle           Cherokee HS            68-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Girls Javelin Throw Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Effinger, Hannah             Hammonton HS           87-01      91-09  
      85-08  91-09 x             
  2 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS           81-03      87-01  
      87-01  FOUL x             
  3 Steff, Melanie               Rancocas Val                      82-06  
      82-06  78-09 x             
  4 Reeves, Aja                  Bordentown R           85-09      75-02  
      71-11  75-02 x             
  5 Soucy, Kayleigh              Toms River S           79-04      75-00  
      66-06  75-00 x             
  6 Harper, Cassidy              Rancocas Val                      72-03  
      72-03  70-00 x             
  7 Halpin, Antoinette           Rancocas Val                      70-01  
      70-01  65-05 x             
  8 Semon, Jordan                Camden Catho           57-00      69-11  
      69-11  63-01 x             
  9 Abbruzzese, Sabrina          Burlington T           76-01      69-02  
      69-02  62-09 x             
 10 Mirabella, Rosemarie         Lenape Reg.                       66-05  
      65-08  66-05 x             
 11 Benberry, Jill               Paul VI HS                        65-10  
      60-07  65-10 x             
 12 Wong, Stephanie              Cherokee HS            65-05      65-04  
      63-11  65-04 x             
 13 Samuel, Camryn               Seneca  HS             65-00      63-04  
      FOUL  63-04 x             
 14 Fairbanks, Jaden             Hammonton HS           60-00      61-08  
      61-08  51-06 x             
 15 Di Gesu, Emma                Shawnee HS             58-03      61-05  
      FOUL  61-05 x             
 16 Rochlis, Gabriella           Hammonton HS           74-01      60-09  
      56-09  60-09 x             
 17 Nixon, Na'Shaye              Shawnee HS             55-02      60-01  
      60-01  53-04 x             
 18 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah      Burlington T                      60-00  
      60-00  56-01 x             
 19 Palmer, Alana                Burlington T           64-02      55-04  
      55-04  FOUL x             
 20 Erechukwu, Onuezue           Burlington T                      54-10  
      45-04  54-10 x             
 21 Coolidge, Caralyn            Seneca  HS             50-00      53-00  
      48-09  53-00 x             
 22 Tran, Erica                  Cherry Hill                       51-11  
      FOUL  51-11 x             
 23 Witten, Jessica              Seneca  HS             50-00      51-01  
      51-01  41-02 x             
 23 Seagreaves, Madison          Washington T                      51-01  
      50-08  51-01 x             
 25 Figueroa, Cristina           Lenape Reg.                       50-06  
      FOUL  50-06 x             
 26 Crawford, Janee              Cherokee HS            53-02      49-03  
      43-02  49-03 x             
 27 Dodd, Julia                  Eastern Reg.           60-00      47-10  
      45-00  47-10 x             
 28 Grungo, Anabella             Seneca  HS             45-00      47-04  
      47-04  40-03 x             
 29 Ciavarella, Isabella         Cherokee HS            47-07      46-01  
      44-01  46-01 x             
 30 Mancini, Tara                Maple Shade            53-02      45-10  
      38-04  45-10 x             
 31 Moore, Kayla                 Lenape Reg.                       44-05  
      44-05  42-09 x             
 32 Fleming, Na'Dia              Northern Bur                      43-09  
      37-10  43-09 x             
 33 Wells, Lexi                  Washington T           40-11      43-02  
      43-02  FOUL x             
 34 Michael, Justice             Northern Bur                      42-10  
      42-10  36-11 x             
 35 Hill, Adriana                Northern Bur           43-02      42-08  
      42-07  42-08 x             
 36 Pape, Christina              Eastern Reg.           50-00      42-07  
      FOUL  42-07 x             
 37 Green, Lauren                Seneca  HS             45-00      42-05  
      42-05  34-01 x             
 38 Crozier, Kaila               Cherry Hill            44-01      42-00  
      42-00  40-02 x             
 39 Vargheese, Carolyn           Cherry Hill                       41-00  
      FOUL  41-00            
 40 Sprenkel, Harleigh           Maple Shade            46-06      40-03  
      36-09  40-03 x             
 41 Marquez, Laura               Cherokee HS            48-06      39-00  
      37-06  39-00 x             
 42 Lewandowski, Daria           Northern Bur                      34-08  
      34-08  32-00 x             
 43 Arredondo, Isabella          Northern Bur           39-02      34-05  
      34-01  34-05 x             
 44 Socarras, Amanda             Rancocas Val                      32-11  
      32-11  30-09 x             
 45 Ceveda, Jasmine              Stem Civics            38-06      31-09  
      FOUL  31-09 x             
 46 Gungor, Yasemin              Northern Bur                      22-07  
      20-00  22-07 x             
 -- Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fung, Lemuel                 Moorestown H           12.18      11.39  19 
  2 Irby, Elijah                 Burlington T           11.86      11.47  22 
  3 Timmons, Reshaun             Winslow Twp            11.70      11.52  24 
  4 Tarawali, John               Bordentown R           11.90      11.57  22 
  5 Miller, Rashead              Rancocas Val           11.90      11.62  22 
  6 Carter, Brandon              Lenape Reg.            11.90      11.64  22 
  7 Grupico, Mario               Rancocas Val           11.40      11.69  24 
  8 Steward, J'Wan               Moorestown H                      11.79   3 
  9 Koonce, Rashid               Lenape Reg.            11.90      11.80  21 
 10 Sykes, Marc                  Rancocas Val           11.50      11.81  24 
 11 Arzillo, Tommy               Lenape Reg.            11.80      11.82  23 
 12 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden         Ocean City H           11.70      11.83  24 
 13 Otto, Shedrick               Stem Civics            11.80      11.85  23 
 14 Vannoy, Christopher          Rancocas Val           12.20      11.86  19 
 15 Morton, Desmond              Lenape Reg.            12.12      11.89  19 
 16 Peters, Ethan                Washington T           11.95      11.91  21 
 16 Miller, Chris                Seneca  HS             11.50      11.91  24 
 18 Faria, Josh                  Cherry Hill            11.80      11.92  23 
 18 Beverly, Jalen               Rancocas Val           12.22      11.92  18 
 20 Mathis, Anthony              Cherry Hill            11.80      11.94  23 
 21 McCallister, Zahir           Egg Harbor T                      11.97   6 
 22 Galletta, William            Hammonton HS           12.00      11.98  20 
 23 Fofanah, Mohamed             Cherokee HS            11.70      11.99  24 
 24 Spence, William              Egg Harbor T                      12.01   7 
 24 Kendrick, Naseem             Rancocas Val           12.44      12.01  17 
 26 Yeboah, Gilbert              Bordentown R           12.00      12.02  20 
 27 Yee, Mitchel                 Rancocas Val           12.50      12.07  16 
 28 Bowser, Darrius              Millville HS                      12.08   5 
 29 Awujoola, Adebowale          Burlington T                      12.09   8 
 29 Beverly, Marquez             Winslow Twp                       12.09   2 
 31 Slack, Shane                 Camden Catho                      12.10   6 
 32 Michel, Jakob                Cherry Hill            11.80      12.13  23 
 33 Maslin, Zack                 Hammonton HS           12.96      12.14  15 
 34 Reed, Ethen                  Burlington T           12.62      12.15  16 
 35 Walker Jr, James             Moorestown H           12.38      12.21  18 
 36 Benton, Keyonte              Rancocas Val           12.10      12.24  20 
 36 Punthrangkul, Thai           Ocean City H           12.90      12.24  15 
 38 Bilgrami, Imran              Egg Harbor T                      12.25   4 
 39 Zheng, Erwin                 Lenape Reg.                       12.26   6 
 40 Francois, Cameron            Moorestown H                      12.28   8 
 40 Ponce, Jesus                 Maple Shade                       12.28   4 
 40 Green, Isiah                 Paul VI HS             13.01      12.28  14 
 43 Abdul-Salaam, Scott          Moorestown H                      12.29   9 
 43 Sypher, Billy                Jackson Libe           12.10      12.29  20 
 43 Silver, Nate                 Lenape Reg.            13.11      12.29  14 
 43 Arzillo, Jason               Lenape Reg.                       12.29   3 
 47 Lewis, Jacobey               Northern Bur           13.00      12.30  14 
 48 Scucci, Devin                Southern Reg           11.91      12.31  21 
 49 Daunoras, Jack               Hammonton HS           13.00      12.34  14 
 50 Lewis, Shamar                Bordentown R           12.50      12.35  16 
 51 Mushinski, Victor            Northern Bur                      12.36   8 
 51 Fisher, Robert               Northern Bur                      12.36   7 
 53 Farrell, Cooper              Shawnee HS                        12.38   8 
 54 Banks, Deryk                 Moorestown H                      12.39   1 
 55 Mathis, Christian            Cherokee HS            12.50      12.42  16 
 56 Beasley, Noah                Cherry Hill            12.30      12.43  18 
 57 Downing, Jermere             Millville HS                      12.44   1 
 58 Lasick, Jason                Seneca  HS             12.00      12.45  20 
 59 Garvin, Mekhi                Stem Civics            12.50      12.47  17 
 60 Johnson, Jaden               Haddon Hts.            12.40      12.49  18 
 60 Lewis, Nazih                 Stem Civics            12.20      12.49  19 
 60 Plunkett, Daniel             Lenape Reg.                       12.49   3 
 63 Earnshaw, Nicholas           Hammonton HS           13.50      12.52  12 
 63 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa       Rancocas Val           12.40      12.52  18 
 63 Brown, Tyriq                 Rancocas Val           11.90      12.52  21 
 66 Gray, Shaun                  Rancocas Val           12.70      12.54  15 
 66 Carrero, Dominica            Washington T           12.17      12.54  19 
 66 Palermo, Frank               Southern Reg           12.57      12.54  16 
 69 Krouse, Zachary              Shawnee HS                        12.56   5 
 69 Collins, Tyler               Bordentown R           12.40      12.56  17 
 69 Wheatley, Samir              Haddon Hts.            13.20      12.56  13 
 72 Atay, Hazar                  Cherokee HS            12.40      12.59  17 
 73 Robinson, Kyle               Winslow Twp                       12.60   9 
 74 Easy, Kahil                  Rancocas Val           12.50      12.63  16 
 75 Cortijo, Alan                Haddon Hts.            12.80      12.64  15 
 76 Bey, Demaar                  Lenape Reg.                       12.65   4 
 77 Camper, Jordan               Egg Harbor T                      12.66   2 
 78 Jacobs, Patrick              Lenape Reg.                       12.68   7 
 78 Rodriquez, Caleb             Seneca  HS             11.90      12.68  21 
 80 Silver, Elijah               Lenape Reg.                       12.69   2 
 81 Lubin, Justin                Shawnee HS                        12.70   5 
 82 Ranade, Devan                Southern Reg           13.20      12.73  13 
 83 Circello, Colin              Burlington T                      12.74   9 
 83 Muradov, Michael             Cherokee HS            13.50      12.74  12 
 85 Reeves, Justin               Burlington T                      12.78   3 
 85 N'Diaye, Andre               Burlington T                      12.78   6 
 87 Rivers, Sywon                Moorestown H                      12.81   1 
 88 Sirman, Luca                 Haddon Hts.            13.60      12.83  11 
 89 Juste, Schnieder             Southern Reg                      12.85   9 
 90 Trombetta, Anthony           Washington T           12.92      12.86  15 
 90 Edwards, Andre               Seneca  HS             11.90      12.86  22 
 92 Khan, Nabeel                 Rancocas Val           12.40      12.88  18 
 93 Aungst, Ian                  Ocean City H           12.50      12.90  17 
 93 Tucker, James                Egg Harbor T                      12.90   2 
 95 Loescher, Connor             Haddon Hts.            13.50      12.95  11 
 96 Pierro, Matthew              Southern Reg                      12.98   9 
 97 Kim, Tae                     Cherokee HS            13.30      12.99  13 
 98 Crescenzo, Anthony           Hammonton HS           13.50      13.01  12 
 99 Rivera, Mateo                Maple Shade                       13.03   8 
100 Rozier, Michael              Hammonton HS           13.00      13.04  14 
100 Fox, Nick                    Shawnee HS             13.48      13.04  12 
102 Dragon, David                Ocean City H           12.50      13.07  17 
103 Frahme, Lenny                Haddon Hts.            13.50      13.10  12 
104 Chowdhury, Udoy              Egg Harbor T                      13.15   2 
104 Martinez, Jonathan           Seneca  HS             11.70      13.15  23 
106 McDonnell, Matthew           Southern Reg                      13.16   5 
107 Manning, John                Paul VI HS             13.57      13.17  11 
108 Thomas, Damascus             Paul VI HS             13.44      13.23  13 
109 Glaze, Christopher           Burlington T                      13.25   3 
110 Singh, Arshvir               Bordentown R           13.40      13.27  13 
111 Russo, Jared                 Southern Reg                      13.28   5 
112 Seddon, Daniel               Southern Reg                      13.30   7 
113 Dhar, Shomiron               Lenape Reg.                       13.39   5 
114 Chen, Peter                  Moorestown H                      13.48   6 
115 Klinger, Ryan                Cherry Hill            12.00      13.56  20 
116 Escoto, Angel                Egg Harbor T                      13.57   3 
117 Thompson, Daniel             Seneca  HS             13.50      13.60  12 
118 Goldberg, Jason              Cherry Hill            13.00      13.62  14 
119 Skotnicki, Michael           Haddon Hts.            14.50      13.93  10 
120 Chen, Chandler               Lenape Reg.                       13.95   4 
121 Carr, Alex                   Haddon Hts.            14.50      13.98  10 
121 Streater, Marquise           Lenape Reg.                       13.98   7 
123 Alexander, Andrew            Haddon Hts.            14.20      14.16  11 
124 Ali, Sheikh Farden           Washington T           13.30      14.19  13 
125 Luna, Pablo                  Northern Bur                      14.21   2 
126 Chandraraj, Rakesh           Cherokee HS            14.30      14.45  11 
127 Greenwald, Brian             Haddon Hts.            14.80      14.53  10 
128 Diallo, Mamadou              Burlington T                      14.98   9 
129 Shreeves, Jesse              Haddon Hts.            15.00      15.10  10 
130 Richards, Tom                Seneca  HS             15.00      15.19  10 
131 Zink, Ian                    Seneca  HS             23.20      23.44  10 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis Jr., Brian             Stem Civics            23.80      23.15  25 
  2 Robertson, Semi              Burlington T                      23.21  26 
  3 Irby, Elijah                 Burlington T           24.62      23.48  26 
  4 Stanley, Eriq                Winslow Twp                       23.69   3 
  5 Miller, Rashead              Rancocas Val           25.10      23.98  21 
  6 Tarawali, John               Bordentown R           24.40      23.99  24 
  7 Carter, Brandon              Lenape Reg.            25.88      24.03  18 
  8 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T                      24.08   5 
  9 Micale, Justin               Lenape Reg.            24.36      24.11  24 
 10 Fung, Lemuel                 Moorestown H           26.00      24.13  18 
 11 Grupico, Mario               Rancocas Val           23.20      24.16  25 
 12 Koonce, Rashid               Lenape Reg.                       24.17   7 
 13 Lott, TreShaun               Rancocas Val           23.70      24.19  25 
 14 Faria, Josh                  Cherry Hill            23.80      24.20  25 
 14 Fofanah, Mohamed             Cherokee HS            24.50      24.20  24 
 16 Morton, Desmond              Lenape Reg.            24.91      24.27  22 
 17 McCallister, Zahir           Egg Harbor T                      24.33  10 
 18 Hill, Cerrome                Rancocas Val           24.55      24.34  23 
 19 Spence, William              Egg Harbor T                      24.38   8 
 20 Arzillo, Tommy               Lenape Reg.                       24.43   6 
 20 Otto, Shedrick               Stem Civics            24.40      24.43  24 
 22 Galletta, William            Hammonton HS           25.10      24.49  21 
 23 Reed, Ethen                  Burlington T           26.09      24.50  27 
 24 Lewis, Jacobey               Northern Bur                      24.58   8 
 25 Michel, Jakob                Cherry Hill            25.80      24.63  19 
 26 Steward, J'Wan               Moorestown H                      24.64   2 
 27 Yeboah, Gilbert              Bordentown R           25.00      24.66  22 
 28 Peters, Ethan                Washington T           24.50      24.67  24 
 29 Griffin, Donoven             Rancocas Val           24.20      24.72  24 
 30 Benton, Keyonte              Rancocas Val           25.60      24.78  20 
 31 Lewis, Nazih                 Stem Civics            25.20      24.81  21 
 32 Francois, Cameron            Moorestown H                      24.85   9 
 33 Awujoola, Adebowale          Burlington T                      24.88  26 
 34 Beverly, Marquez             Winslow Twp                       24.96   8 
 35 Walker Jr, James             Moorestown H           25.26      24.98  20 
 36 Sands, Joseph                Cherokee HS            24.80      24.99  23 
 36 Maslin, Zack                 Hammonton HS           27.16      24.99  14 
 38 Bilgrami, Imran              Egg Harbor T                      25.01   3 
 39 Luna, Pablo                  Northern Bur                      25.05   8 
 40 D'Alessandro, Jake           Cherry Hill            25.80      25.09  19 
 41 Matthew, Taylor              Winslow Twp                       25.12   7 
 42 Mushinski, Victor            Northern Bur                      25.13   1 
 43 Abdul-Salaam, Scott          Moorestown H                      25.17   2 
 43 Haas, Andrew                 Seneca  HS             24.90      25.17  22 
 45 Zheng, Erwin                 Lenape Reg.                       25.23  10 
 46 Crumpler, Chayce             Cherry Hill                       25.24   7 
 47 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden         Ocean City H           25.00      25.26  22 
 48 Adams, Jabri                 Rancocas Val           24.60      25.34  23 
 49 Sudlow, Kamau                Rancocas Val           24.50      25.35  23 
 49 Mosley, Breyon               Maple Shade            27.50      25.35  13 
 51 Lewis, Shamar                Bordentown R           25.10      25.36  21 
 52 Earnshaw, Nicholas           Hammonton HS           26.00      25.40  18 
 52 Ponce, Jesus                 Maple Shade            28.00      25.40  12 
 54 Lasick, Jason                Seneca  HS             25.20      25.43  21 
 55 Beasley, Noah                Cherry Hill            25.00      25.46  22 
 56 Daunoras, Jack               Hammonton HS           26.00      25.47  18 
 57 Specht, Anton                Cherokee HS            25.50      25.50  20 
 58 Zuzic, Stephen               Southern Reg                      25.51   4 
 59 Hauer, Austin                Seneca  HS             25.60      25.55  20 
 60 Silver, Elijah               Lenape Reg.                       25.56   9 
 60 Mathis, Christian            Cherokee HS            25.70      25.56  19 
 62 Punthrangkul, Thai           Ocean City H           27.00      25.62  14 
 63 Njawa, Roy                   Rancocas Val           25.80      25.71  19 
 64 Silver, Nate                 Lenape Reg.                       25.72   4 
 65 Thomas, Damascus             Paul VI HS             27.00      25.78  15 
 66 Wheatley, Samir              Haddon Hts.            27.40      25.81  13 
 67 Romano, Robert               Southern Reg           28.40      25.90  12 
 68 Atay, Hazar                  Cherokee HS            25.70      25.92  19 
 69 Lee, Jordan                  Burlington T                      25.99  27 
 70 Johnson, Jaden               Haddon Hts.            26.50      26.04  16 
 70 Green, Isiah                 Paul VI HS             25.50      26.04  20 
 70 Berry, Ismael                Winslow Twp                       26.04   9 
 73 Bey, Demaar                  Lenape Reg.            27.70      26.05  12 
 74 Rodriquez, Caleb             Seneca  HS             26.20      26.07  17 
 75 Collins, Tyler               Bordentown R           25.20      26.08  21 
 76 Virk, Naunidh                Moorestown H                      26.10   9 
 77 Carrero, Dominica            Washington T           26.10      26.13  17 
 78 Edwards, Andre               Seneca  HS             26.80      26.15  15 
 79 Arzillo, Jason               Lenape Reg.                       26.16   5 
 80 Scucci, Chris                Southern Reg                      26.20   8 
 81 Palermo, Frank               Southern Reg           26.34      26.21  16 
 82 Juste, Schnieder             Southern Reg                      26.23   6 
 82 Jacobs, Patrick              Lenape Reg.                       26.23   3 
 84 Carr, Alex                   Haddon Hts.            28.20      26.25  12 
 84 Housel, Koehler              Cherokee HS            24.80      26.25  23 
 86 Bachman, Collin              Rancocas Val           26.60      26.29  16 
 86 Cortijo, Alan                Haddon Hts.            26.30      26.29  17 
 88 Gilmore, Chris               Haddon Hts.            25.90      26.35  18 
 89 Circello, Colin              Burlington T                      26.37  27 
 90 Donovan, Walter              Moorestown H           25.84      26.40  18 
 91 McCormick, John              Haddon Hts.            26.60      26.41  16 
 92 Ranade, Devan                Southern Reg           27.07      26.43  14 
 93 Plunkett, Daniel             Lenape Reg.                       26.46   3 
 94 cordillo, maximus            Washington T           26.30      26.63  17 
 95 Loescher, Connor             Haddon Hts.            26.60      26.64  15 
 96 Rozier, Michael              Hammonton HS           25.80      26.67  19 
 96 Dragon, David                Ocean City H           26.00      26.67  17 
 98 Berrio, Kelvin               Egg Harbor T                      26.69   6 
 99 Wood, Marcus                 Egg Harbor T                      26.70   6 
100 Muradov, Michael             Cherokee HS            27.30      26.72  13 
101 Camper, Jordan               Egg Harbor T                      26.75   2 
102 Singh, Arshvir               Bordentown R           27.10      26.82  14 
103 Manning, John                Paul VI HS             26.50      26.83  16 
104 Dhar, Shomiron               Lenape Reg.                       26.85   8 
105 Russo, Jared                 Southern Reg                      26.87   7 
106 Sirman, Luca                 Haddon Hts.            27.20      26.89  13 
107 Kim, Tae                     Cherokee HS            27.10      26.97  14 
108 Banks, Deryk                 Moorestown H                      27.26   6 
109 Mealey, Matt                 Ocean City H           27.00      27.32  15 
110 Mayer, Ayden                 Hammonton HS           26.00      27.34  17 
111 Seddon, Daniel               Southern Reg                      27.36   4 
112 McDonnell, Matthew           Southern Reg                      27.37   5 
113 Crescenzo, Anthony           Hammonton HS           27.00      27.47  15 
114 Knott, Michael               Millville HS                      27.58   3 
115 Glaze, Christopher           Burlington T                      27.59  27 
116 Chowdhury, Udoy              Egg Harbor T                      27.62   4 
117 Bristow, Andrew              Washington T                      27.69   9 
118 Tressel, Liam                Maple Shade            29.00      27.71  11 
118 Tomasovitch, Cody            Egg Harbor T                      27.71  10 
120 Scavetta, Nico               Washington T           27.10      27.73  14 
121 Frahme, Lenny                Haddon Hts.            27.40      27.76  13 
122 Burns, Robert                Southern Reg                      27.78   4 
123 Worthington, Nicky'          Ocean City H           27.00      27.94  15 
124 Ware, Josh                   Seneca  HS             27.40      28.31  13 
125 Streater, Marquise           Lenape Reg.                       28.32   7 
126 Chen, Peter                  Moorestown H                      28.69   5 
127 Goldberg, Jason              Cherry Hill                       28.73   6 
128 Chen, Chandler               Lenape Reg.                       28.82   5 
129 Massiamiano, Lucas           Washington T                      29.32   4 
130 Alexander, Andrew            Haddon Hts.            28.80      29.47  11 
131 Tucker, James                Egg Harbor T                      29.58   9 
132 Myer, Aiden                  Cherry Hill                       30.88   1 
133 Greenwald, Brian             Haddon Hts.            30.00      31.15  11 
134 Chandraraj, Rakesh           Cherokee HS            30.10      31.20  11 
135 Skotnicki, Michael           Haddon Hts.            30.70      31.86  10 
136 Shreeves, Jesse              Haddon Hts.            32.30      33.75  10 
137 Renzulli, Michael            Washington T           29.32      34.76  11 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Semi              Burlington T           53.73      53.36   7 
  2 Adkins, Elijah               Cherry Hill            52.70      53.83   7 
  3 Sands, Joseph                Cherokee HS            54.40      54.22   7 
  4 McNeill, Tj                  Winslow Twp            54.94      54.37   7 
  5 Simpson, Kevin               Washington T           55.40      54.62   7 
  6 Micale, Justin               Lenape Reg.            54.90      55.36   7 
  7 Taylor, Flex                 Lenape Reg.                       55.38   1 
  8 Kinder, Ondra                Lenape Reg.                       55.72   1 
  9 Rotyliano, Robert            Shawnee HS                        56.31   1 
 10 Kuni, Brian                  Northern Bur           57.67      56.36   6 
 11 Huynh, Steven                Egg Harbor T           55.00      56.47   7 
 12 Haas, Andrew                 Seneca  HS             56.40      57.16   7 
 13 Burwell, George              Winslow Twp            57.00      57.20   6 
 14 Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton HS           56.84      57.35   7 
 15 Trotter, Jonathan            Northern Bur                      57.61   1 
 16 D'Alessandro, Jake           Cherry Hill            58.50      57.80   6 
 17 Whitner, Dominic             Hammonton HS           57.00      57.91   7 
 18 Flowers, Myles               Lenape Reg.            59.67      58.26   5 
 19 Mosley, Breyon               Maple Shade            58.10      58.48   6 
 20 Brosius, Humphrey            Stem Civics          1:00.00      58.55   5 
 21 Specht, Anton                Cherokee HS            57.57      58.56   6 
 22 Horsley, Jaylen              Shawnee HS                        58.60   1 
 23 Moore, William               Burlington T           57.00      58.61   6 
 24 Diemer, Mike                 Washington T           58.90      58.94   6 
 25 Webster, Dan                 Shawnee HS           1:02.33      59.07   4 
 26 Slack, Shane                 Camden Catho                      59.23   1 
 26 Isky, Kevin                  Lenape Reg.                       59.23   2 
 28 Benson, Kerry                Lenape Reg.                       59.26   2 
 29 Leiby, Parker                Lenape Reg.                       59.52   2 
 30 McCormick, John              Haddon Hts.            59.60      59.91   6 
 31 Ertle, Brendan               Jackson Libe         1:01.46    1:00.13   4 
 32 Hauer, Austin                Seneca  HS           1:01.00    1:00.19   5 
 33 Flores, Abimael              Washington T         1:04.00    1:00.27   4 
 34 Elkomos, Daniel              Egg Harbor T           57.00    1:00.33   6 
 35 Fox, Nick                    Shawnee HS                      1:00.35   2 
 36 Romano, Robert               Southern Reg                    1:00.37   2 
 37 Seddon, Daniel               Southern Reg         1:02.57    1:00.39   4 
 38 McDonnell, Matthew           Southern Reg                    1:00.45   2 
 39 cordillo, maximus            Washington T         1:00.90    1:00.53   5 
 40 Womack, Johnathan            Rancocas Val           57.50    1:00.64   6 
 41 Zuzic, Stephen               Southern Reg         1:02.69    1:00.75   4 
 42 DeShields, Brandon           Millville HS         1:01.39    1:00.78   5 
 43 Lasick, Jason                Seneca  HS             58.80    1:01.00   6 
 44 Faltas, Dimitry              Shawnee HS                      1:01.04   2 
 45 Mayer, Ayden                 Hammonton HS         1:00.00    1:01.82   5 
 46 Berrio, Kelvin               Egg Harbor T         1:00.00    1:01.90   5 
 47 Souto, Henry                 Ocean City H         1:00.59    1:02.06   5 
 48 Klinger, Ryan                Cherry Hill          1:00.00    1:02.19   5 
 49 Martinez, Jonathan           Seneca  HS           1:01.70    1:02.28   4 
 50 Ware, Josh                   Seneca  HS           1:02.60    1:02.82   4 
 51 Tomasetti, Gaetan            Washington T         1:01.50    1:03.33   4 
 52 Tomasovitch, Cody            Egg Harbor T         1:00.00    1:03.51   5 
 53 Ranade, Devan                Southern Reg         1:03.26    1:03.67   4 
 54 Eshelman, Brandon            Washington T         1:02.00    1:03.92   4 
 55 Russo, Jared                 Southern Reg                    1:04.04   2 
 56 mcginley, andrew             Washington T         1:03.99    1:04.19   4 
 57 Tressel, Liam                Maple Shade          1:01.00    1:04.73   5 
 58 Velasquez, Axel              Bordentown R         1:04.95    1:05.10   4 
 59 Toffoli, Anthony             Seneca  HS           1:01.00    1:05.36   5 
 60 kassal, john                 Washington T                    1:06.64   2 
 61 Lewis, Aiden                 Shawnee HS                      1:10.82   1 
 62 Shraim, Ahmad                Washington T                    1:11.36   1 
 63 Pierro, Matthew              Southern Reg         1:06.04    1:00.80   3 
 64 Shreim, Naseem               Washington T         1:05.01    1:01.64   3 
 65 Gnadt, Liam                  Seneca  HS           1:05.00    1:03.49   3 
 66 Scucci, Devin                Southern Reg         1:05.70    1:06.39   3 
 67 Rohwer, Sam                  Shawnee HS           1:05.01    1:06.46   3 
 68 Gray, Frederick              Washington T         1:07.52    1:07.88   3 
 69 Worthington, Nicky'          Ocean City H         1:10.00    1:09.87   3 
 70 Johnson Jr., Kenneth         Stem Civics          1:15.00    1:12.57   3 
 71 Carden, Jeremy               Stem Civics          1:09.00    1:17.05   3 
 72 Sukys, Kornelijus            Jackson Libe         1:19.00    1:35.01   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diallo, Marwane              Rancocas Val         2:04.00    2:03.02   5 
  2 Adler, Oliver                Cherry Hill          2:06.00    2:05.87   5 
  3 Iannotta, Mike               Cherokee HS          2:09.47    2:07.85   5 
  4 Baier, Max                   Camden Catho         2:14.00    2:08.41   5 
  5 Dadzie, Devin                Bordentown R         2:15.00    2:09.48   5 
  6 Green, Marquis               Winslow Twp          2:06.50    2:09.51   5 
  7 Chow, Jared                  Rancocas Val         2:12.00    2:10.60   5 
  8 Valenzuela, Devin            Jackson Libe         2:15.00    2:11.48   5 
  9 Leiby, Parker                Lenape Reg.                     2:13.16   1 
 10 Mendez, Steven               Burlington T         2:13.50    2:13.20   5 
 11 Bruce, Paul                  Cherry Hill          2:14.00    2:13.58   5 
 12 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley      Lenape Reg.                     2:13.93   1 
 13 Civitillo, John              Lenape Reg.          2:15.57    2:14.06   5 
 14 Brosius, Humphrey            Stem Civics          2:19.00    2:15.74   4 
 15 Denton, Matthew              Camden Catho         2:17.00    2:15.87   5 
 16 Williams, Dylon              Bordentown R         2:14.00    2:16.54   5 
 17 Catalano, Spencer            Rancocas Val         2:21.00    2:16.66   4 
 18 O'Leary, Michael             Burlington T         2:18.30    2:16.98   4 
 19 Benson, Kerry                Lenape Reg.          2:21.85    2:17.38   4 
 20 Gutierrez, Kevin             Southern Reg         2:17.00    2:17.63   5 
 21 Whitner, Dominic             Hammonton HS         2:20.00    2:17.78   4 
 22 Ali, Nequwan                 Winslow Twp          2:16.00    2:18.06   5 
 23 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow Twp          2:09.00    2:18.63   5 
 24 Algarra, Mike                Cherokee HS          2:19.00    2:19.13   4 
 25 Harmon-Griffin, Brandon      Washington T         2:28.10    2:19.40   3 
 26 Myerr, Jacob                 Paul VI HS           2:19.00    2:19.64   4 
 27 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis        Hammonton HS         2:17.00    2:19.81   5 
 28 McKyer, Kyle                 Paul VI HS           2:20.00    2:20.01   4 
 29 Fabi, Frank                  Ocean City H         2:15.00    2:20.11   5 
 30 Moraschi, Michael            Cherokee HS          2:19.00    2:20.29   4 
 31 Kadirisani, Nikhil           Cherokee HS          2:20.50    2:20.59   4 
 32 Monteleone, Christopher      Cherokee HS          2:20.50    2:20.82   4 
 33 Gromen, Evan                 Haddon Hts.          2:18.00    2:20.87   4 
 34 Murphy, Sean                 Haddon Hts.          2:23.15    2:21.14   4 
 35 Iuliucci, Nikoli             Hammonton HS         2:23.71    2:21.71   4 
 36 Conte, Anthony               Ocean City H         2:15.00    2:21.76   5 
 37 Goldstein, Josh              Lenape Reg.          2:16.39    2:22.43   5 
 38 Orrico, Joseph               Southern Reg         2:17.00    2:23.14   5 
 39 Pawling, Mike                Seneca  HS           2:15.82    2:23.53   5 
 40 Nuggent, Ryan                Southern Reg         2:20.00    2:24.20   4 
 41 Sacramento, Erik             Ocean City H         2:25.00    2:24.36   3 
 42 Kelly, Mike                  Ocean City H         2:25.00    2:24.59   3 
 43 McMaster, Bryce              Seneca  HS           2:18.00    2:24.71   5 
 44 Schurr, Kevin                Lenape Reg.                     2:24.80   2 
 45 Buck, Madison                Washington T         2:25.01    2:25.30   3 
 46 LeNoir, John                 Ocean City H         2:30.00    2:26.11   3 
 47 Sharp, Aidan                 Burlington T         2:22.00    2:26.16   4 
 48 Krier, Matthew               Lenape Reg.          2:28.49    2:26.19   3 
 49 Bradley, Ryan                Lenape Reg.                     2:26.96   2 
 50 Parrotti, Nick               Haddon Hts.          2:20.00    2:27.62   4 
 51 James, Tyler                 Ocean City H         2:25.00    2:27.71   3 
 52 Chrupcala, Alex              Lenape Reg.                     2:27.92   1 
 53 Gaskill, Ethan               Lenape Reg.                     2:28.56   1 
 54 Signorile, Ryan              Haddon Hts.          2:27.00    2:29.47   3 
 55 Small, Jermaine              Burlington T         2:27.00    2:29.51   3 
 56 Raroha, Jacob                Maple Shade                     2:30.04   1 
 57 Stillman, Ethan              Lenape Reg.                     2:30.18   1 
 58 Cleveland, Craig             Camden Catho         2:38.00    2:31.05   2 
 59 Farley, Mike                 Ocean City H         2:28.00    2:31.43   3 
 60 DiTroia, Cameron             Ocean City H         2:30.00    2:31.73   3 
 61 Huang, Kevin                 Bordentown R         2:31.00    2:31.98   3 
 62 Wabst, Davon                 Jackson Libe         2:35.00    2:32.10   3 
 63 Flowers, Myles               Lenape Reg.                     2:32.33   1 
 64 Jones, Cameron               Jackson Libe         2:35.00    2:32.48   2 
 65 Montgomery, Michael          Paul VI HS           2:25.00    2:32.53   3 
 66 Jackson, Dylan               Paul VI HS           2:35.00    2:32.77   2 
 67 Rehmann, Michael             Lenape Reg.          2:41.31    2:33.02   2 
 68 Musser, Nick                 Hammonton HS         2:35.00    2:34.57   2 
 69 Millemann, Bailey            Bordentown R         2:35.00    2:35.08   2 
 70 Vandemark, Theodore          Millville HS                    2:35.30   2 
 71 McDonald, Shane              Lenape Reg.          2:38.00    2:35.53   2 
 72 Mandala, Aneesh              Lenape Reg.          2:29.72    2:35.59   3 
 73 Poole, Greg                  Bordentown R         2:35.00    2:36.43   2 
 74 Moore, Harry                 Seneca  HS           2:30.00    2:36.48   3 
 75 Graham, Maurice              Hammonton HS         2:38.00    2:36.50   2 
 76 Graham, Malcom               Hammonton HS         2:38.00    2:37.20   2 
 77 Fueger, Jacob                Rancocas Val         2:34.00    2:37.90   3 
 78 Reese, Matt                  Hammonton HS         2:30.00    2:38.64   3 
 79 Handzus, Alex                Hammonton HS         2:45.00    2:38.97   2 
 80 Katsiff, Michael             Ocean City H         2:30.00    2:39.10   3 
 81 Rosenthal, Ryan              Seneca  HS           2:24.00    2:39.17   4 
 82 Blodgett, Chris              Jackson Libe         2:30.00    2:40.97   3 
 83 Millenbach, Max              Paul VI HS           2:23.00    2:41.96   4 
 84 Morris, Kyle                 Lenape Reg.                     2:42.60   1 
 85 Fraga, Simon                 Haddon Hts.          2:46.00    2:43.75   2 
 86 Metzler, Matt                Ocean City H         2:30.00    2:43.92   3 
 87 Brown, Maurice               Maple Shade                     2:44.50   1 
 88 Walker, Ethan                Burlington T         2:46.00    2:44.86   2 
 89 Olsen, Nate                  Paul VI HS           2:35.00    2:45.29   2 
 90 Joshi, Shivank               Lenape Reg.                     2:46.38   1 
 91 Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton HS         2:20.00    2:47.46   4 
 92 Curtis, Justin               Seneca  HS           2:25.00    2:47.57   3 
 93 Gaudreault, Andrew           Bordentown R         2:45.00    2:49.52   2 
 94 Friedman, Ben                Lenape Reg.                     2:50.18   1 
 95 Gnadt, Liam                  Seneca  HS           2:38.00    2:51.31   2 
 96 Huddell, Ben                 Lenape Reg.                     2:53.04   1 
 97 Moore, Dylan                 Seneca  HS           2:50.00    2:55.85   2 
 98 Sekhon, Diljot               Bordentown R         2:45.00    3:02.00   2 
 99 Carden, Jeremy               Stem Civics          3:04.00    3:21.56   2 
100 Sukys, Kornelijus            Jackson Libe         2:50.00    3:31.88   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val         4:45.00    4:39.97   7 
  2 Krell, Kyle                  Cherry Hill          4:48.11    4:43.75   7 
  3 Oyuela, Dakota               Burlington T         4:44.47    4:45.14   7 
  4 Wechsler, Ethan              Cherokee HS          4:50.77    4:46.92   7 
  5 Reistle, Christopher         Washington T         4:53.01    4:49.31   7 
  6 Tomasch, Troy                Rancocas Val         4:56.97    4:51.96   7 
  7 Civitillo, John              Lenape Reg.          5:26.27    4:52.02   5 
  8 Kramer, Hunter               Rancocas Val         4:51.09    4:53.74   7 
  9 Farmer, Jack                 Moorestown H         5:08.70    4:54.43   6 
 10 Hall, Tanner                 Moorestown H                    4:56.67   1 
 11 Halvorsen, Matt              Northern Bur         5:26.23    4:57.48   5 
 12 Zhong, Andy                  Cherry Hill          5:12.10    4:58.31   6 
 13 Hyzy, Jacob                  Cherokee HS          4:57.00    4:58.51   7 
 14 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley      Lenape Reg.                     4:58.80   1 
 15 Cherian, Jerry               Cherry Hill          4:57.77    4:59.52   7 
 16 Quarry, Jack                 Cherry Hill          5:00.00    4:59.80   7 
 17 Denton, Matthew              Camden Catho         5:02.00    5:00.32   7 
 18 Salem, Malik                 Cherry Hill          5:04.00    5:00.39   7 
 19 Gavio, Michael               Cherokee HS          4:58.00    5:01.30   7 
 20 Ciechon, Ben                 Cherry Hill          5:01.62    5:01.77   7 
 21 Keevey, Sean                 Shawnee HS           5:21.58    5:01.96   5 
 22 Womack, Johnathan            Rancocas Val         5:03.00    5:03.00   7 
 23 Fabi, Frank                  Ocean City H         5:10.05    5:03.55   6 
 24 Krier, Matthew               Lenape Reg.                     5:04.21   1 
 25 Stump, Cooper                Winslow Twp          5:00.21    5:04.51   7 
 25 Stanley, Kyle                Northern Bur                    5:04.51   1 
 27 Dowling, Aiden               Shawnee HS                      5:05.53   2 
 28 Conte, Vincent               Washington T         5:03.10    5:05.64   7 
 29 Goldstein, Josh              Lenape Reg.          5:08.80    5:05.92   6 
 30 Marrero, Zach                Washington T         5:02.55    5:06.24   7 
 31 McMaster, Bryce              Seneca  HS           5:06.83    5:06.73   6 
 32 Schurr, Kevin                Lenape Reg.                     5:07.58   2 
 33 Conte, Anthony               Ocean City H         5:14.76    5:08.39   6 
 34 Morgan, Matthew              Cherokee HS          5:04.00    5:09.40   7 
 35 Campbell, Christopher        Winslow Twp          5:04.20    5:10.66   7 
 36 Friedman, Alex               Shawnee HS           5:34.46    5:10.99   4 
 37 Larosa, Jarrod               Shawnee HS                      5:11.09   1 
 38 Pellegrino, William          Shawnee HS                      5:12.45   1 
 39 Lemley, Nicholas             Southern Reg         5:15.00    5:12.88   6 
 40 Parrotti, Nick               Haddon Hts.          5:15.00    5:13.71   6 
 41 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis        Hammonton HS         5:15.44    5:14.56   6 
 42 Joyce, Jackson               Moorestown H                    5:14.70   1 
 43 LeNoir, John                 Ocean City H         5:30.00    5:15.67   4 
 44 Eizner, Alvin                Cherry Hill          5:12.00    5:15.90   6 
 45 Colonna, Wyatt               Haddon Hts.          5:15.00    5:16.07   6 
 46 Wall, Aiden                  Washington T         5:18.00    5:16.16   6 
 47 Kim, Sunwoo                  Cherry Hill          5:23.00    5:16.49   5 
 48 Demartini, Victor            Moorestown H                    5:16.62   1 
 49 Krause, Jarrod               Washington T         5:10.50    5:16.70   6 
 50 Kelly, Mike                  Ocean City H         5:30.00    5:19.30   4 
 51 Keith, Kyle                  Winslow Twp          5:17.91    5:19.65   6 
 52 LaBelle, Ryan                Southern Reg         5:30.00    5:19.72   4 
 53 Agosto-Ginsberg, David       Cherry Hill          5:10.94    5:19.82   6 
 54 Kumas, Nevzat                Washington T         5:14.50    5:20.37   6 
 55 Rocha, Aaron                 Jackson Libe         5:04.00    5:20.62   7 
 56 Lynn, Shawn                  Washington T         5:19.00    5:20.82   6 
 57 Iuliucci, Nikoli             Hammonton HS         5:18.35    5:21.64   6 
 58 Ott, Ryan                    Southern Reg         5:30.00    5:22.61   4 
 59 Santoro, Jonathon            Cherry Hill          5:17.61    5:22.87   6 
 60 Sharp, Aidan                 Burlington T         5:20.00    5:22.97   5 
 61 James, Tyler                 Ocean City H         5:20.00    5:24.07   5 
 62 Farley, Mike                 Ocean City H         5:20.85    5:24.42   5 
 63 Welsh, Devin                 Seneca  HS           5:50.00    5:24.64   3 
 64 Reck, Alexander              Southern Reg         5:25.00    5:24.69   5 
 65 Richwall, Adam               Shawnee HS           5:40.11    5:25.40   4 
 66 Chrupcala, Alex              Lenape Reg.                     5:26.25   1 
 67 Katsiff, Michael             Ocean City H         5:50.00    5:26.40   3 
 68 Krol, Greg                   Cherry Hill          5:20.00    5:26.79   5 
 69 Gaskill, Ethan               Lenape Reg.                     5:26.80   2 
 70 Roncace, Phil                Cherry Hill          5:24.18    5:26.98   5 
 71 Pierro, Matthew              Southern Reg         5:25.00    5:27.05   5 
 72 Sacramento, Erik             Ocean City H         5:19.99    5:27.22   6 
 73 Stillman, Ethan              Lenape Reg.                     5:27.36   1 
 74 Mahoney, Patrick             Cherokee HS          5:20.75    5:28.30   5 
 75 Massaro, Neil Joseph         Hammonton HS         5:20.00    5:28.80   5 
 76 Elliot, Chris                Cherry Hill                     5:29.19   1 
 77 Denis, Ethan                 Moorestown H                    5:29.63   1 
 78 DiTroia, Cameron             Ocean City H         6:00.00    5:30.14   3 
 79 Hampton, Henry               Millville HS                    5:30.98   1 
 80 Pezzella, Wesley             Millville HS                    5:31.19   1 
 81 Pillai, Aditya               Moorestown H         5:41.43    5:31.42   4 
 82 Koshy, Zach                  Jackson Libe         5:18.00    5:31.79   6 
 83 Kwok, Khalil                 Cherry Hill                     5:32.33   1 
 84 Metzler, Matt                Ocean City H         5:30.00    5:32.70   4 
 85 Reese, Matt                  Hammonton HS         5:40.00    5:33.09   4 
 86 Sorrentino, Paul             Hammonton HS         5:40.00    5:33.77   4 
 87 Adanatzian, Ryan             Southern Reg         5:50.00    5:34.05   3 
 88 Pelusio, Spencer             Southern Reg         5:15.00    5:34.48   6 
 89 Cortes, Frankie              Hammonton HS         5:26.46    5:34.57   5 
 90 Villanueva, George           Cherokee HS          5:25.00    5:34.99   5 
 91 McDonald, Shane              Lenape Reg.          6:22.27    5:35.26   2 
 92 Carlyle, Kevin               Moorestown H                    5:35.67   1 
 93 Campbell, Matthew            Cherokee HS          5:28.00    5:35.86   5 
 94 Hess, Billy                  Seneca  HS           5:17.00    5:36.34   6 
 95 Haught, Maxwell              Cherry Hill                     5:36.68   2 
 96 Handzus, Alex                Hammonton HS         5:42.80    5:36.89   4 
 97 Toffoli, Anthony             Seneca  HS           5:20.00    5:37.70   5 
 98 Raman, Tejas                 Cherry Hill                     5:40.00   1 
 99 Chiang, Ethan                Moorestown H                    5:40.18   2 
100 Haymore, Tj                  Moorestown H                    5:40.35   1 
101 Cavellero, Anthony           Haddon Hts.          5:55.00    5:40.95   3 
102 Zietz, Matt                  Cherokee HS          5:16.94    5:41.12   6 
103 Carlyle, William             Moorestown H                    5:41.15   2 
104 Huang, Kevin                 Bordentown R         5:42.09    5:41.27   4 
105 Morris, Kyle                 Lenape Reg.                     5:41.37   1 
106 Davis, Ryan                  Southern Reg         5:50.00    5:42.20   3 
107 Fueger, Jacob                Rancocas Val         5:41.00    5:42.72   4 
108 Rehmann, Michael             Lenape Reg.                     5:43.43   1 
109 Millemann, Bailey            Bordentown R         5:48.33    5:43.72   4 
110 Purul, Louis                 Moorestown H                    5:44.19   1 
111 Bruno, Oliver                Egg Harbor T         5:30.00    5:44.46   4 
112 Raroha, Jacob                Maple Shade                     5:46.89   1 
113 Dalwadi, Shrey               Cherry Hill                     5:47.16   2 
114 O'Brien, Sean                Rancocas Val         5:34.98    5:49.00   4 
115 Roell, Eric                  Egg Harbor T         5:30.00    5:49.65   4 
116 Johnston, Thomas             Southern Reg         5:30.00    5:49.80   4 
117 McHale, Aedan                Moorestown H         6:01.00    5:50.64   3 
118 Mandala, Aneesh              Lenape Reg.                     5:51.32   2 
119 Wilt, Henry                  Moorestown H                    5:51.55   1 
120 Tedesco, Alexander           Maple Shade                     5:51.56   1 
121 Isaiah, Lorden               Moorestown H                    5:51.91   2 
122 Moore, Harry                 Seneca  HS           5:45.00    5:52.44   4 
123 Anandan, Aathi               Cherokee HS          5:40.00    5:52.71   4 
124 Kaminer, William             Shawnee HS                      5:53.25   1 
125 Miele, Nico                  Moorestown H                    5:53.78   2 
126 Yuan, Chiachen               Moorestown H                    5:54.65   1 
127 White, Zach                  Millville HS                    5:55.59   2 
128 Marin, Victor                Egg Harbor T         6:00.00    5:56.98   3 
129 Segarra, Christian           Haddon Hts.                     5:58.81   4 
130 Rosenthal, Ryan              Seneca  HS           5:50.00    5:59.38   3 
131 Curtis, Justin               Seneca  HS           5:50.00    5:59.76   3 
132 Gershon, Evan                Cherry Hill                     5:59.83   1 
133 Huddell, Ben                 Lenape Reg.                     6:00.67   1 
134 Rios, Marcus                 Bordentown R         6:00.00    6:00.99   3 
135 Nemeth, Charles              Cherry Hill                     6:02.26   1 
136 Cox, Jason                   Cherry Hill          5:59.21    6:02.74   3 
137 Van Decker, Matthew          Southern Reg         5:50.00    6:03.32   3 
138 Joshi, Shivank               Lenape Reg.                     6:03.36   1 
139 Wigley, Lucas                Seneca  HS           5:50.00    6:03.69   3 
140 Hoagland, Caleb              Rancocas Val         6:25.07    6:03.70   2 
141 Tsai, Josh                   Moorestown H         6:33.08    6:04.53   2 
142 Rodriguez, Evon              Egg Harbor T         6:00.00    6:05.09   3 
143 Goetz, Patrick               Southern Reg         7:00.00    6:08.17   2 
144 Makres, William              Egg Harbor T         6:30.00    6:12.60   2 
145 Borchers, John               Haddon Hts.          5:55.00    6:13.72   3 
146 Viera-Martinez, Anthony      Millville HS                    6:15.29   1 
147 Anzalone, Dante              Egg Harbor T         6:00.00    6:16.65   3 
148 Friedman, Ben                Lenape Reg.                     6:16.98   1 
149 Winiarski, Arthur            Moorestown H                    6:18.89   1 
150 Opauski, Cody                Southern Reg         6:20.00    6:30.88   2 
151 Lisa, Joey                   Egg Harbor T         6:15.00    6:30.92   2 
152 McCarty, Cullen              Southern Reg         6:20.00    6:32.24   2 
153 Newcome, Max                 Burlington T         6:23.57    6:32.53   2 
154 Micciche, Lucas              Southern Reg         6:20.00    6:32.63   2 
155 Gaudreault, Andrew           Bordentown R         6:30.00    6:35.97   2 
156 Williams, Nick               Moorestown H                    6:38.60   2 
157 Durnien, Conor               Southern Reg         6:20.00    6:47.49   2 
158 Damato, Jake                 Southern Reg         6:40.88    6:54.64   2 
159 Monterrrosa, Christian       Southern Reg         7:30.00    8:03.52   2 
 -- Sitnick, Jeremey             Cherry Hill                         DNF   2 
 -- Ramos, Eliezer               Burlington T         6:29.04        DNF   2 
 -- Kim, Harry                   Lenape Reg.                         DNF   2 
 -- DaCruz, Marcos               Cherry Hill                         DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookins, Tyler              Washington T           16.34      16.14   5 
  2 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T           16.70      16.55   5 
  3 Vazquez, Anthony             Egg Harbor T                      16.70   1 
  4 Adams, Jordan                Lenape Reg.            18.40      17.36   5 
  5 Edzii, Ebenezer              Millville HS                      18.15   1 
  6 Green, Garford               Maple Shade            19.00      18.19   4 
  7 Scott, Jason                 Haddon Hts.            19.00      18.42   4 
  8 Simpson, Kevin               Washington T           17.65      18.57   5 
  9 Bassirou, Ba                 Winslow Twp            17.50      18.99   5 
 10 Georges, Sebastian           Paul VI HS             18.88      19.16   4 
 11 Singh, Rajvir                Lenape Reg.            19.80      19.18   4 
 12 Romano, Robert               Southern Reg           21.80      19.67   2 
 13 Williams, William            Winslow Twp            18.30      19.74   5 
 14 Hauer, Alex                  Seneca  HS             19.80      19.87   4 
 15 Hurst, Caden                 Hammonton HS           20.00      19.92   3 
 16 Burns, Robert                Southern Reg           18.70      19.95   4 
 17 Maturano, Jacob              Hammonton HS           23.01      20.73   2 
 18 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa       Rancocas Val           20.60      21.15   3 
 19 Delgado, Evan                Rancocas Val           21.30      21.59   3 
 20 Bevere, Griffin              Seneca  HS             21.60      21.97   3 
 21 Eno, Ethan                   Seneca  HS             21.50      22.04   3 
 22 Simmons, Miko                Stem Civics            23.00      22.28   2 
 23 McFerren, Josh               Hammonton HS           22.00      22.36   2 
 24 Phillips, Zachary            Seneca  HS             21.00      23.32   3 
 25 Bock, John                   Hammonton HS           24.00      25.29   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Xander              Bordentown R         1:02.00    1:00.38   8 
  2 Bassirou, Ba                 Winslow Twp          1:00.00    1:00.95   8 
  3 Andre, Jean-Mich             Cherry Hill          1:04.90    1:02.82   7 
  4 Sudlow, Kamau                Rancocas Val         1:03.00    1:02.92   8 
  5 Shallcross, Robert           Ocean City H         1:01.94    1:03.22   8 
  6 Njawa, Roy                   Rancocas Val         1:04.00    1:03.56   8 
  7 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow Twp          1:04.19    1:04.41   7 
  8 Williams, William            Winslow Twp                     1:05.30   2 
  9 Bailey, Chris                Ocean City H         1:07.16    1:05.69   6 
 10 Yee, Mitchel                 Rancocas Val         1:09.00    1:07.40   6 
 11 Adams, Jabri                 Rancocas Val         1:04.74    1:07.56   7 
 12 Hurst, Caden                 Hammonton HS         1:07.01    1:07.91   7 
 13 Martino, Chris               Northern Bur                    1:09.13   3 
 14 Savitch, Ben                 Cherry Hill          1:11.52    1:09.16   5 
 15 Jones, Jahmere               Jackson Libe         1:10.00    1:09.26   5 
 16 Edzii, Ebenezer              Millville HS                    1:09.31   3 
 17 Romano, Robert               Southern Reg         1:11.05    1:10.36   5 
 18 Earnshaw, Nicholas           Hammonton HS         1:10.00    1:10.67   5 
 19 Catalano, Spencer            Rancocas Val         1:10.00    1:10.70   5 
 20 Gilmore, Chris               Haddon Hts.          1:07.40    1:11.37   6 
 21 Singh, Rajvir                Lenape Reg.                     1:12.23   2 
 22 Scott, Jason                 Haddon Hts.          1:08.80    1:13.24   6 
 23 Velasquez, Axel              Bordentown R         1:06.50    1:14.02   7 
 24 Burns, Robert                Southern Reg         1:12.00    1:14.15   4 
 25 Goganzer, Ryan               Southern Reg         1:15.00    1:14.24   4 
 26 Twomey, James                Moorestown H                    1:14.93   2 
 27 McFerren, Josh               Hammonton HS         1:10.00    1:17.05   6 
 28 Maturano, Jacob              Hammonton HS         1:17.00    1:17.19   3 
 29 English, Tim                 Southern Reg         1:11.94    1:17.96   4 
 30 Eno, Ethan                   Seneca  HS           1:15.00    1:18.02   4 
 31 Bevere, Griffin              Seneca  HS           1:19.00    1:21.54   3 
 32 Bock, John                   Hammonton HS         1:19.87    1:24.94   3 
 33 Worthington, Nicky'          Ocean City H                    1:36.35   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:40.33    3:40.95  
     1) Bassirou, Ba                    2) Burwell, George                
     3) McNeill, Tj                     4) Williams, William              
  2 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               3:36.40    3:45.65  
     1) Kinder, Ondra                   2) Micale, Justin                 
     3) Morton, Desmond                 4) Taylor, Flex                   
  3 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                   3:49.85    3:45.95  
     1) Davis Jr., Brian                2) Brosius, Humphrey              
     3) Lewis, Nazih                    4) Otto, Shedrick                 
  4 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                           3:48.00    3:46.20  
     1) Sommers, Xander                 2) Velasquez, Axel                
     3) Williams, Dylon                 4) Lewis, Shamar                  
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:50.00    3:51.47  
     1) Oyuela, Dakota                  2) Mendez, Steven                 
     3) Moore, William                  4) O'Leary, Michael               
  6 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:45.00    3:53.01  
     1) Spence, William                 2) Elkomos, Daniel                
     3) Wood, Marcus                    4) Huynh, Steven                  
  7 Lenape Reg. HS  'B'                               3:40.00    3:53.83  
     1) Carter, Brandon                 2) Flowers, Myles                 
     3) Isky, Kevin                     4) Leiby, Parker                  
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                4:00.00    3:57.56  
     1) Bailey, Chris                   2) Eafrati, Jadin                 
     3) Souto, Henry                    4) Shallcross, Robert             
 
Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otto, Shedrick               Stem Civics          5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO    X 
  2 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden         Ocean City H                   J5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO   XO 
  3 Carter, Grant                Washington T         5-02.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO    O    X 
  4 Floyd, Jordan                Rancocas Val         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
  5 Gemino, Andrew               Burlington T         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO    P    X 
  6 Fisher, Robert               Northern Bur         5-03.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O   XO    P    X 
  7 Mohnacs, Jake                Lenape Reg.                     5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO   XX 
  7 Santos, Richard              Washington T         5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO   XX 
  7 Lubin, Justin                Shawnee HS                      5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Galletta, William            Hammonton HS         5-00.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Lewis, Jacobey               Northern Bur                    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Daunoras, Jack               Hammonton HS                    4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Flores, Abimael              Washington T         5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- mcginley, andrew             Washington T                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Conway, Charles              Hammonton HS         5-00.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Rozier, Michael              Hammonton HS                         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Bryant, Jayden               Bordentown R                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wheatley, Samir              Haddon Hts.          5-02.00         NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Krasnigor, Tyler             Moorestown H                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rivers, Sywon                Moorestown H                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Koonce, Rashid               Lenape Reg.          5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oteri, Nick                  Ocean City H        10-06.00   10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O   XXO     X 
  2 Makai, Luke                  Northern Bur                   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    XO     X 
  3 Sypher, Billy                Jackson Libe         9-06.00  J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XXO 
  4 Bachman, Collin              Rancocas Val                    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XXX 
  5 Freedman, Jake               Lenape Reg.                    J9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    XX 
  6 Gardner, Robert              Hammonton HS         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Mohnacs, Jake                Lenape Reg.         10-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Tran, Lucas                  Cherry Hill          8-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Martinez, Jonathan           Seneca  HS           7-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Egbert, Justin               Egg Harbor T         7-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Witting, Chris               Cherry Hill          9-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Lott, TreShaun               Rancocas Val                   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XX 
 13 Nault, Robert                Lenape Reg.          7-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO    X 
 13 Cicatiello, David            Hammonton HS         7-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO 
 15 Kendrick, Naseem             Rancocas Val         9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 15 Bishop, Ryan                 Cherokee HS          9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Leff, Zach                   Hammonton HS         7-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O   XO   XX 
 18 Bailey, Chris                Ocean City H                    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 19 Williams, Louis              Ocean City H                   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Khan, Nabeel                 Rancocas Val                   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO   XX 
 21 Antinore, Aiden              Haddon Hts.          8-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO    X 
 22 Vazquez, Carlos              Millville HS                    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXP 
 22 Pawling, Mike                Seneca  HS           7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O  XXX 
 24 Bryant, Matthew              Maple Shade                    J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 Carr, Alex                   Haddon Hts.          7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 26 Rivera, Mateo                Maple Shade                    J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Ortiz, Emanuel               Millville HS                   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alicia, Christian            Rancocas Val                         NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- Patel, Nish                  Bordentown R                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jacobo, Jordy                Egg Harbor T                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Huang, Michael               Bordentown R                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Domazet, Lucas               Hammonton HS         8-00.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Koerner, Jake                Lenape Reg.          8-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Nell, Bryan                  Egg Harbor T                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jayden               Bordentown R                   17-07.50  
      17-07.50  14-08.50               
  2 Floyd, Jordan                Rancocas Val                   17-01.75  
      16-02.25  17-01.75 x             
  3 Galletta, William            Hammonton HS                   16-09.50  
      16-09.50  14-07               
  4 Timmons, Reshaun             Winslow Twp         18-00.25   16-06.00  
      16-06  16-02               
  5 Scott, Jason                 Haddon Hts.         17-07.00   16-00.00  
      15-06.25  16-00               
  6 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden         Ocean City H                   15-08.00  
      15-08  14-11               
  7 Gardner, Robert              Hammonton HS        16-11.50   15-07.00  
      FOUL  15-07               
  8 Punthrangkul, Thai           Ocean City H                   15-06.50  
      14-01.25  15-06.50               
  9 Robinson, Kyle               Winslow Twp                    15-05.50  
      15-04  15-05.50               
 10 Koonce, Rashid               Lenape Reg.         16-09.75   15-05.25  
      15-05.25  FOUL               
 11 Sykes, Marc                  Rancocas Val        17-07.75   15-05.00  
      15-05  15-01               
 12 Hill, Cerrome                Rancocas Val        17-03.00   15-04.00  
      15-04  13-06               
 13 Eafrati, Jadin               Ocean City H                   15-03.00  
      15-01.25  15-03               
 14 Santos, Richard              Washington T        17-03.00   15-01.00  
      13-06  15-01               
 15 Eno, Ethan                   Seneca  HS          15-00.00   14-11.00  
      14-06.50  14-11               
 16 Saunders, Yakor              Washington T        16-05.00   14-09.00  
      14-09  13-06.50               
 17 LeNoir, John                 Ocean City H                   14-07.00  
      14-07    x             
 17 Daunoras, Jack               Hammonton HS                   14-07.00  
      13-03  14-07               
 19 Brown, Tyriq                 Rancocas Val                   14-01.25  
      14-01.25  11-03.50               
 20 Wabst, Davon                 Jackson Libe                   14-00.75  
      13-10  14-00.75               
 21 Conway, Charles              Hammonton HS        15-09.75   13-11.00  
      FOUL  13-11               
 22 Rozier, Michael              Hammonton HS                   13-10.00  
      13-10  FOUL               
 22 Savitch, Ben                 Cherry Hill                    13-10.00  
      13-05  13-10               
 24 Torre, Joey                  Seneca  HS          15-00.00   13-09.25  
      FOUL  13-09.25               
 25 Schwartz, Daniel             Cherokee HS                    13-08.00  
      FOUL  13-08               
 26 Krasnigor, Tyler             Moorestown H        14-05.00   13-07.00  
      13-07  13-03.50               
 27 Jones, Cameron               Jackson Libe        15-00.00   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  12-05               
 28 Rodriquez, Caleb             Seneca  HS          15-00.00   13-01.00  
      13-01  13-00.25               
 28 Yeboah, Gilbert              Bordentown R        16-06.00   13-01.00  
      FOUL  13-01               
 30 Johnson Jr., Kenneth         Stem Civics         12-03.00   12-11.00  
      12-11    x             
 31 Garvin, Mekhi                Stem Civics         13-05.00   12-06.50  
      FOUL  12-06.50               
 31 Blodgett, Chris              Jackson Libe        15-00.00   12-06.50  
      12-06.50  12-03.75               
 33 Escoto, Angel                Egg Harbor T                   12-04.50  
      FOUL  12-04.50               
 34 Miller, Chris                Seneca  HS          18-08.00   12-01.00  
      FOUL  12-01               
 35 Khusal, Akaash               Lenape Reg.         15-06.00   11-01.00  
      11-01  FOUL               
 36 Carden, Jeremy               Stem Civics         12-00.00    9-10.50  
      9-01  9-10.50               
 -- Eshelman, Brandon            Washington T        15-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Triple Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timmons, Reshaun             Winslow Twp                    35-09.00  
      35-09  33-06               
  2 Flately, Jack                Lenape Reg.                    35-01.50  
      35-00  35-01.50               
  3 Gemino, Andrew               Burlington T        33-02.25   34-11.00  
      34-03  34-11               
  4 Griffin, Donoven             Rancocas Val                   34-08.50  
      FOUL  34-08.50               
  5 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden         Ocean City H                   34-08.00  
      34-04.50  34-08               
  6 Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton HS        35-02.50   34-05.50  
      34-05.50  32-08.50               
  7 Scott, Jason                 Haddon Hts.         35-10.00   33-10.50  
      33-08  33-10.50               
  8 Turner, Myles                Winslow Twp         37-00.75   33-02.00  
      FOUL  33-02               
  9 Prall, Tobias                Stem Civics         37-00.00   32-09.00  
      FOUL  32-09               
 10 Savitch, Ben                 Cherry Hill                    31-05.50  
      31-05.50  28-09               
 11 Bryant, Jayden               Bordentown R        37-03.75   30-05.00  
      30-05  29-04.50               
 12 Saunders, Yakor              Washington T        34-08.00   29-08.00  
      29-08  28-01               
 13 Jones, Jahmere               Jackson Libe        35-07.00   29-03.00  
      29-03  28-04.75               
 14 Krasnigor, Tyler             Moorestown H        28-05.25   29-01.50  
      29-01.50  FOUL               
 15 Johnson, Yahmal              Jackson Libe        28-08.25   29-01.00  
      FOUL  29-01               
 -- Yeboah, Gilbert              Bordentown R        36-11.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Punthrangkul, Thai           Ocean City H                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Torre, Joey                  Seneca  HS          29-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chukwuocha, Kenneth          Winslow Twp                    40-10.00  
      36-01  40-10 x             
  2 Wesley, Eugene               Winslow Twp         40-11.50   39-05.50  
      37-04  39-05.50 x             
  3 Kokolis, Nicholas G.         Cherry Hill         43-04.00   39-00.00  
      39-00  37-00               
  4 Tanes, Raphael               Shawnee HS          34-10.75   38-03.25  
      37-05.50  38-03.25 x             
  5 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp         46-01.25   37-07.25  
      37-07.25  36-06.50               
  6 DiDomenico, Bubby            Washington T        41-01.00   37-06.00  
      37-06  36-00               
  7 Carfagno, Michael            Egg Harbor T        37-07.50   37-01.25  
      FOUL  37-01.25 x             
  8 Steacker, Louis J            Lenape Reg.         31-04.75   36-06.50  
      34-07  36-06.50 x             
  9 Raja, Saifel-Dein            Cherry Hill         28-10.25   36-04.25  
      36-04.25  32-04 x             
 10 Blasi, Garrett               Jackson Libe        39-08.75   35-03.50  
      35-03.50  34-04.50 x             
 11 Nessler, Michael             Cherokee HS         31-09.00   34-01.00  
      31-07.50  34-01 x             
 11 Gonzales, Mike               Ocean City H        30-09.75   34-01.00  
      34-00  34-01 x             
 13 Hilgatag, Brett              Shawnee HS                     33-08.50  
      33-08.50  33-07 x             
 14 Drebick, Phillip             Cherry Hill         34-09.50   32-09.25  
      32-09.25  31-11 x             
 15 Schaefer, Matt               Lenape Reg.         29-11.00   32-06.75  
      31-05  32-06.75 x             
 16 Simms, Lee                   Shawnee HS                     32-04.50  
      31-10  32-04.50 x             
 17 Cronin, Dan                  Lenape Reg.                    31-11.00  
      31-11  31-06.50 x             
 18 Auberzinsky, Dan             Ocean City H        33-07.50   31-09.25  
      30-09  31-09.25 x             
 19 Banks, Musa                  Washington T        39-01.00   31-03.00  
      FOUL  31-03 x             
 20 Garofalo, Chris              Egg Harbor T        32-09.00   30-07.50  
      30-07.50  29-00.50 x             
 21 Robledo, Luis                Egg Harbor T        32-10.25   30-06.00  
      30-03.75  30-06 x             
 22 Chang, Albert                Cherry Hill                    30-01.50  
      FOUL  30-01.50 x             
 23 Mahoney, Collin              Cherokee HS         31-08.50   30-01.00  
      30-01  30-00 x             
 24 Conover, Hunter              Maple Shade                    30-00.00  
      30-00  23-02.25 x             
 25 Young, Nate                  Ocean City H        27-06.00   29-10.00  
      29-10  29-09 x             
 26 Singh, Rajvir                Winslow Twp                    29-06.00  
      FOUL  29-06 x             
 27 Klenk, John                  Seneca  HS          32-00.00   29-05.00  
      29-05  27-02.25 x             
 27 Hogg, Tyler                  Ocean City H        25-00.00   29-05.00  
      28-06  29-05 x             
 29 Corona, Anthony              Seneca  HS          31-04.00   29-04.00  
      28-10  29-04 x             
 30 Shaw, Kyler                  Seneca  HS          30-01.00   29-03.50  
      29-03.50  26-04.75 x             
 31 Rosas, Kevin                 Hammonton HS        37-10.00   29-00.50  
      28-00.50  29-00.50 x             
 32 Gawron, Nicholas             Jackson Libe        32-00.00   29-00.00  
      28-03  29-00 x             
 32 Sul, Sehyun                  Cherry Hill         31-00.00   29-00.00  
      FOUL  29-00 x             
 34 DiGiovannangelo, Riley       Hammonton HS        29-11.00   28-11.00  
      28-09  28-11 x             
 34 Fofanah, Al                  Cherokee HS         33-00.00   28-11.00  
      28-11  26-06 x             
 36 Annarelli, Drew              Cherry Hill         29-00.00   28-00.50  
      24-03  28-00.50 x             
 37 Nickollof, Marty             Haddon Hts.                    27-11.00  
      27-11  26-10 x             
 38 Lansidelle, John             Shawnee HS                     27-10.00  
      27-10  27-05.50 x             
 39 Leiby, Spencer               Lenape Reg.                    27-09.00  
      27-06.50  27-09 x             
 40 Joseph, Josh                 Cherry Hill         22-06.00   27-07.00  
      27-07  25-01 x             
 41 Valley, Conner               Rancocas Val        28-09.50   27-03.50  
      26-02  27-03.50 x             
 42 Caudill, Joe                 Lenape Reg.                    27-00.75  
      27-00.75  FOUL x             
 43 Spexarth, Aaron              Jackson Libe        29-07.00   26-09.00  
      FOUL  26-09 x             
 43 Pollack, Joshua              Cherry Hill         22-04.00   26-09.00  
      25-07.50  26-09 x             
 45 Callahan, Kyle               Ocean City H        28-08.00   26-04.00  
      26-04  FOUL x             
 46 Morgan, Joshua               Cherokee HS         25-03.50   25-10.00  
      25-10  25-05.75 x             
 47 Lundy, Sean                  Jackson Libe                   25-09.00  
      25-09  FOUL x             
 48 Baker, Jack                  Ocean City H        25-00.00   24-11.75  
      23-07.25  24-11.75 x             
 49 Quipot, Philip               Cherokee HS         27-00.00   24-11.00  
      24-03  24-11 x             
 50 Brooks, Anthony              Millville HS                   24-03.50  
      24-03.50  24-01 x             
 51 Massimino, Darien            Cherokee HS         29-00.00   24-02.50  
      24-02.50  FOUL x             
 52 Bannach, Michael             Jackson Libe                   23-10.00  
      FOUL  23-10 x             
 53 Podolnick, Ari               Cherry Hill         28-00.00   23-01.00  
      21-01.50  23-01 x             
 54 Eget, Drew                   Ocean City H        22-00.00   22-09.25  
      22-09.25  22-07.25 x             
 55 Tran, Tony                   Egg Harbor T                   22-07.00  
      22-07  21-06 x             
 56 Gramajo -renjo, Andy         Stem Civics         20-01.00   21-05.50  
      18-08.50  21-05.50 x             
 57 Bonti, Kurtis                Egg Harbor T                   21-05.00  
      19-05.25  21-05 x             
 58 Chevannes, Sheldon           Winslow Twp         25-03.50   21-04.00  
      21-04  21-00.75 x             
 59 Callaway, Matthew            Camden Catho                   20-09.50  
      20-06.50  20-09.50 x             
 60 Saccamano, Nick              Lenape Reg.                    20-09.00  
      19-06.50  20-09 x             
 61 Raja, Omar                   Cherry Hill                    20-05.50  
      20-05.50  FOUL x             
 62 Hoagland, Caleb              Rancocas Val                   20-05.25  
      20-01.75  20-05.25 x             
 63 Li, Wai Han                  Cherry Hill                    20-00.50  
      20-00  20-00.50 x             
 64 Wilson, Jordan               Haddon Hts.                    19-03.50  
      18-07  19-03.50 x             
 65 Kokolis, Nicholas S.         Cherry Hill                    19-01.00  
      19-01  16-05 x             
 66 Gatton, Jeff                 Lenape Reg.                    18-08.00  
      FOUL  18-08 x             
 67 Flores, Alex                 Egg Harbor T                   14-10.50  
      FOUL  14-10.50 x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pilawski, Christian          Rancocas Val          124-00     126-03  
      114-07  126-03               
  2 Kokolis, Nicholas G.         Cherry Hill           118-00     121-10  
      111-00  121-10               
  3 Nessler, Michael             Cherokee HS            98-10     106-06  
      105-11  106-06               
  4 DiDomenico, Bubby            Washington T          110-02     100-06  
      96-03  100-06               
  5 Brennan, Matthew             Washington T           78-05      95-01  
      95-01  FOUL               
  6 Wesley, Eugene               Winslow Twp           109-08      93-07  
      90-06  93-07               
  7 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp           121-09   92-08.50  
      92-08.50  FOUL               
  8 Giunta, Mike                 Shawnee HS                        92-01  
      92-01  85-07               
  9 Sul, Sehyun                  Cherry Hill            75-05      89-00  
      67-03  89-00               
 10 Drebick, Phillip             Cherry Hill           110-00      88-10  
      88-10  81-00               
 11 McCreight, Jacob             Shawnee HS                        88-05  
      88-05  FOUL               
 12 Klenk, John                  Seneca  HS             99-07      88-00  
      88-00  FOUL               
 13 Blasi, Garrett               Jackson Libe                      87-07  
      FOUL  87-07               
 14 Beckett, Jacob               Lenape Reg.            93-11      86-07  
      86-07  FOUL              
 15 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp            95-04      86-04  
      86-04  FOUL               
 16 Butler, Randy                Millville HS           62-01      85-06  
      72-04  85-06               
 17 Garofalo, Chris              Egg Harbor T                      84-04  
      84-04  32-10               
 18 DiCiano, Anthiny             Shawnee HS                     83-09.50  
      83-09.50  FOUL               
 19 Auberzinsky, Dan             Ocean City H           82-05      82-05  
      72-02  82-05               
 20 Gawron, Nicholas             Jackson Libe          106-00      81-06  
      81-06  72-03               
 21 Hoffmann, Jacob              Ocean City H           85-02      80-08  
      75-06  80-08               
 22 Conover, Hunter              Maple Shade            77-00      79-11  
      79-11  77-05               
 23 Riggi, Giovanni              Cherokee HS            70-00      79-01  
      65-06  79-01               
 24 Pierre, Arthur               Winslow Twp                       79-00  
      79-00  48-06.50               
 25 Ralston, Shaun               Washington T           83-02      78-08  
      76-08  78-08               
 26 Miller, Ahmad                Cherokee HS            90-10      77-09  
      77-09  66-01               
 27 Sawaged, Emad                Egg Harbor T                      77-03  
      72-02  77-03               
 28 Steacker, Louis J            Lenape Reg.            67-02      75-01  
      66-11  75-01               
 29 MacDonald, Cameron           Ocean City H                      73-05  
      68-07  73-05               
 30 Defulio, Nichlas             Shawnee HS                        71-07  
      FOUL  71-07               
 31 Shaw, Kyler                  Seneca  HS             85-11      71-04  
      60-01  71-04               
 32 Carfagno, Michael            Egg Harbor T                      70-06  
      FOUL  70-06               
 33 Canizalez, Ricardo           Millville HS                      69-07  
      69-07  FOUL               
 34 Monir, Razin                 Egg Harbor T                      68-00  
      68-00  64-07               
 35 Major, Max                   Haddon Hts.                       65-05  
      62-05.50  65-05               
 36 Hubbard, Glenn               Lenape Reg.                       65-01  
      64-08  65-01               
 37 Gonzales, Mike               Ocean City H                      63-05  
      63-05  60-05               
 38 Spexarth, Aaron              Jackson Libe           59-00      63-03  
      63-03  60-02               
 39 Li, Wai Han                  Cherry Hill                       61-05  
      FOUL  61-05               
 40 Cronin, Dan                  Lenape Reg.                       61-04  
      57-09  61-04               
 41 Pandya, Shiv                 Egg Harbor T                      61-00  
      61-00  51-03               
 42 Callaway, Matthew            Camden Catho           54-00      60-10  
      60-10  51-11               
 43 Abdulahad, Anthony           Jackson Libe                      58-05  
      51-02  58-05               
 44 Annarelli, Drew              Cherry Hill                       56-06  
      56-06  50-07               
 45 Bannach, Michael             Jackson Libe                      56-05  
      56-05  FOUL               
 46 Singh, Rajvir                Winslow Twp                       56-04  
      47-11  56-04               
 47 Joseph, Josh                 Cherry Hill                       54-11  
      54-11  FOUL               
 48 Quigley, Connor              Winslow Twp           127-08      53-03  
      47-03  53-03               
 49 Garrison, Christopher        Paul VI HS                        51-11  
      51-11  49-04               
 50 Callahan, Kyle               Ocean City H           53-09      48-10  
      48-10  40-01               
 51 Gramajo -renjo, Andy         Stem Civics            40-00      45-03  
      45-03  44-02               
 -- Henson, Jack                 Cherry Hill            65-05       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Morgan, Joshua               Cherokee HS            72-02       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Smick, Trevor                Shawnee HS                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Bryant, Matthew              Maple Shade                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pilawski, Christian          Rancocas Val           85-10     129-00  
      129-00  119-04               
  2 Russo, Luca                  Cherry Hill           124-07     125-00  
      125-00  117-00 x             
  3 Casey, Zach                  Cherry Hill           123-00     119-10  
      119-10  102-00 x             
  4 Rehill, Nicholas             Washington T          116-01     116-05  
      116-05  104-01 x             
  5 Vick, Jack                   Cherokee HS           112-00     116-01  
      100-06  116-01               
  6 MacDonald, Cameron           Ocean City H                     115-08  
      109-00  115-08               
  7 Young, Nate                  Ocean City H          100-00     114-08  
      114-08  91-03               
  8 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp           110-06     112-07  
      112-07  103-01 x             
  9 Miller, Ahmad                Cherokee HS           107-04     106-08  
      92-05  106-08 x             
 10 Watters, Anthony             Shawnee HS            120-08     106-07  
      106-04  106-07 x             
 11 Welsh, Sean                  Cherry Hill           103-11  106-02.50  
      106-02.50  85-09               
 12 Paoletti, Christian          Washington T          119-02  105-08.50  
      105-08.50  100-09 x             
 13 Valley, Conner               Rancocas Val           87-05     105-00  
      105-00  99-01               
 13 Corona, Anthony              Seneca  HS            121-04     105-00  
      105-00  103-09 x             
 15 Shaw, Kyler                  Seneca  HS            113-05     104-05  
      97-07  104-05               
 16 Middleberg, Jon              Lenape Reg.           106-06     102-00  
      FOUL  102-00 x             
 17 Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton HS          108-11      98-07  
      FOUL  98-07               
 18 Straw, Brady                 Seneca  HS            107-09      95-09  
      95-09  88-06               
 19 Salera, Joe                  Bordentown R          102-08      94-07  
      83-04  94-07               
 19 Schonwald, Sam               Lenape Reg.                       94-07  
      88-03  94-07 x             
 21 Verderame, Austin            Hammonton HS          107-01      93-03  
      93-03  78-06               
 22 Salvatore, Spencer           Hammonton HS          107-10      93-00  
      FOUL  93-00 x             
 22 Chang, Nathan                Cherokee HS           101-09      93-00  
      93-00  74-07               
 24 Cox, Ryan                    Cherry Hill           106-00      89-10  
      89-10  84-09.50               
 25 Gribin, Logan                Jackson Libe                      89-08  
      89-08  87-01 x             
 26 Villamil, Nicholas           Cherokee HS            99-00      88-07  
      88-07  83-01 x             
 27 Abdulahad, Anthony           Jackson Libe                      87-11  
      87-11  76-03               
 28 Riggi, Giovanni              Cherokee HS            70-00      87-03  
      87-03  57-08               
 29 Conely, Kieran               Haddon Hts.                       86-11  
      84-08.50  86-11 x             
 30 Mahoney, Collin              Cherokee HS            89-04      86-06  
      86-06  78-08 x             
 31 Pacentrilli, Robert          Egg Harbor T                      86-05  
      84-08  86-05 x             
 32 Nessler, Michael             Cherokee HS            84-08   86-00.50  
      86-00.50  78-08               
 33 Giunta, Mike                 Shawnee HS                        85-06  
      82-06  85-06 x             
 34 Kazandjian, Shant            Lenape Reg.                       82-05  
      82-05  68-09 x             
 35 Camper, Jordan               Egg Harbor T                      82-01  
      82-01  68-04 x             
 36 Garrison, Christopher        Paul VI HS                        81-03  
      81-03  80-00.50               
 37 Goldstein, Joshua            Cherry Hill           104-00      81-01  
      76-04  81-01               
 38 Scavetta, Nico               Washington T          105-06      80-05  
      80-05  FOUL               
 39 Brown, Jared                 Bordentown R           75-00      79-05  
      77-09  79-05               
 40 Sullivan, John               Lenape Reg.            71-04   78-05.50  
      77-02  78-05.50               
 41 Eget, Drew                   Ocean City H           76-05      78-03  
      78-03  71-05               
 42 Lozano, Dylan                Cherokee HS            67-02      76-10  
      75-07  76-10               
 43 Gonzales, Mike               Ocean City H                      76-00  
      76-00  FOUL               
 44 Underwood, Ian               Maple Shade                       74-02  
      74-02  60-09 x             
 45 Pandya, Shiv                 Egg Harbor T                      73-10  
      73-10  71-00 x             
 46 Borden, Kody                 Lenape Reg.                       72-09  
      68-10  72-09               
 47 Lee, Eric                    Washington T           95-05      72-06  
      69-11  72-06               
 48 Taylor, Benjamin             Millville HS                      71-07  
      71-07  67-10 x             
 49 Massimino, Darien            Cherokee HS            75-00      71-05  
      71-05  63-09               
 50 Molzon, Tim                  Washington T           90-01      70-05  
      70-05  62-06               
 51 Morgan, Joshua               Cherokee HS            70-04      69-02  
      67-10  69-02               
 52 McCormick, Dylan             Washington T           88-02      69-01  
      69-01  FOUL               
 53 Buck, Madison                Washington T           89-01      68-10  
      68-10  53-11               
 54 Garofalo, Chris              Egg Harbor T                      68-02  
      68-02  62-05 x             
 55 Sawaged, Emad                Egg Harbor T                      67-10  
      59-02  67-10               
 56 Rivel, Nolan                 Cherokee HS            89-02      67-09  
      67-09  66-10               
 57 Ahmad, Saad                  Lenape Reg.                       67-05  
      64-06  67-05 x             
 58 Lee, Dan                     Shawnee HS                        66-06  
      FOUL  66-06 x             
 59 Davis, Ethan                 Egg Harbor T                      63-11  
      63-11  56-00 x             
 60 Corrado, Nichlas             Shawnee HS                        63-03  
      63-03  62-07 x             
 61 Rider, Kristopher            Lenape Reg.            44-05      61-05  
      61-05  FOUL               
 62 Carfagno, Michael            Egg Harbor T                      60-07  
      55-09  60-07 x             
 63 Spitzer, Branden             Lenape Reg.            43-10      60-05  
      60-05  FOUL x             
 64 Baker, Jack                  Ocean City H           80-09      59-11  
      58-03  59-11               
 65 DeJean, Samuel               Egg Harbor T                      59-03  
      FOUL  59-03 x             
 66 Singh, Rajvir                Winslow Twp            58-11      56-11  
      56-11  FOUL               
 67 Lohne, Casey                 Shawnee HS             49-11      53-08  
      53-08  FOUL x             
 68 Richards, Aamon              Shawnee HS                        48-02  
      44-00  48-02 x             
 69 Monir, Razin                 Egg Harbor T                      43-09  
      43-09  FOUL               
 70 Carden, Jeremy               Stem Civics            32-00      40-11  
      40-11  40-03               
 
Mixed 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merriman, Brian            M Rancocas Val           47.90      49.32  
  2 Keleekai, Samuel           M Rancocas Val           48.90      50.56  
  3 Johnson, David             M Rancocas Val           52.80      52.71  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyndale, Jacob             M Rancocas Val         4:26.00    4:29.98  
      1:02.04 (1:02.04)  2:11.68 (1:09.64)  3:22.59 (1:10.92)
  2 Moore, Ian                 M Rancocas Val         4:26.00    4:30.09  
      1:01.82 (1:01.82)  2:11.85 (1:10.04)  3:22.87 (1:11.03)