5/24–Colonial Conference Middle School Champs

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2017 11:28 AM
              Haddonfield Middle School Championships - 5/24/2017              
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  202 Parker, Aliyah        Lindenwold MS                     13.54   5  10   
  2 #  169 Colflesh, Lindsay     441M                              13.55   5   8   
  3 #  200 Brown, Brianna        Lindenwold MS                     13.79   4   6   
  4 #  256 Hall, Destiny         Pine Hill                         13.96   1   5   
  5 #  201 Hall, Ella            Lindenwold MS                     14.01   4   4   
  6 #  288 Flynn, Allison        WDMS                              14.21   3   3   
  7 #   67 Okrem, Brynn        8 Gateway MS                        14.22   5   2   
  8 #  228 Jacqueline, Richa   8 Paulsboro MS                      14.25   5   1   
  9 #    4 Ewing, Kacy           Audubon MS                        14.28   4 
 10 #    8 Parr, Sarah           Audubon MS                        14.29   5 
 11 #   66 Lombardo, Katheri   8 Gateway MS                        14.38   4 
 12 #  269 Swan, Anastasia    th Rohrer/Haddo                      14.45   3 
 13 #   92 Eiter, Stella         HHJr                              14.50   4 
 14 #  164 Brown, Alexandra      441M                              14.57   3 
 15 #  287 Eastlack, Devon       WDMS                              14.58   3 
 16 #   91 Davis, Evie           HHJr                              14.60   5 
 17 #  268 Squazzo, Natalie   th Rohrer/Haddo                      14.66   2 
 18 #  280 Avila, April          WDMS                              14.71   3 
 19 #  332 Stewart, Kayla        Woodbury MS                       14.72   2 
 20 #  255 Gillette, Imani       Pine Hill                         14.81   2 
 21 #  328 Mckevitt, Isabell     Woodbury MS                       14.88   2 
 22 #   68 Olaya, Mariana      7 Gateway MS                        14.92   3 
 23 #   87 Boyle, Reagan         HHJr                              15.00   4 
 24 #  261 Cunha, Katie       th Rohrer/Haddo                      15.06   1 
 25 #  322 Bowman, Avaya         Woodbury MS                       15.11   2 
 26 #  236 Zipporah, Cooper    7 Paulsboro MS                      15.23   1 
 27 #  231 Shauna, Davis       8 Paulsboro MS                      15.30   1 
 28 #    2 DeFrates, Ashley      Audubon MS                        15.48   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  273 Dunn, Lucas        th Rohrer/Haddo                      12.41   4  10   
  2 #  338 Nowak, Merrick        Woodbury MS                       12.44   5   8   
  3 #   74 Davis, Dorien       8 Gateway MS                        12.50   5   6   
  4 #  199 Trajano, Kayvus       441M                              12.52   5   5   
  5 #  216 Guerrero, Jario       Lindenwold MS                     12.70   3   4   
  6 #  249 Williams, Shawn     8 Paulsboro MS                      12.71   4   3   
  7 #  337 Moye, Branden         Woodbury MS                       12.85   5   2   
  8 #   15 Karolinski, Tyler     Audubon MS                        12.89   5   1   
  9 #  215 Griffin, Terrance     Lindenwold MS                     12.93   4 
 10 #  207 Brown, Jayden         Lindenwold MS                     12.94   4 
 11 #  195 Meucci, Alessandr     441M                              13.02   5 
 12 #  136 Ebner, Brent          HHJr                              13.09   4 
 13 #  194 McKay, Andy           441M                              13.15   4 
 14 #   19 Wilson, Tyler         Audubon MS                        13.30   3 
 15 #  272 Buan, John         th Rohrer/Haddo                      13.39   1 
 16 #   16 Kirby, Bruce          Audubon MS                        13.49   3 
 17 #  156 Rosolia, Aedan        HHJr                              13.50   3 
 18 #   50 Mason, JaQuay         428M                              13.52   3 
 19 #  140 Jackson, Tyrice       HHJr                              13.74   3 
 20 #  314 Sager, Carmine        WDMS                              13.82   2 
 21 #  315 Samartino, Dalton     WDMS                              13.94   2 
 22 #  275 Haas, Brandon      th Rohrer/Haddo                      14.01   2 
 23 #  340 Shafer, Isaiah        Woodbury MS                       14.04   2 
 24 #  313 Rosales, Grayson      WDMS                              14.06   2 
 25 #  240 Folston, Jayshawn   8 Paulsboro MS                      14.12   1 
 26 #   53 Rucker, Raykeim    8t 428M                              14.20   1 
 27 #   83 Wileczek, Zach      8 Gateway MS                        14.35   1 
 28 #  237 Bagby, Javon        6 Paulsboro MS                      14.53   1 
 29 #   72 Alloway, Gavin      8 Gateway MS                        14.66   2 
 30 #   56 Talbert, Dy'aire   6t 428M                              14.96   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  179 Weiner, Payton        441M                            5:16.84   10   
      1:16.66 (1:16.66)  2:38.95 (1:22.29)  4:02.22 (1:23.28)
  2 #  168 Colflesh, Alison      441M                            5:26.34    8   
      1:15.30 (1:15.30)  2:38.07 (1:22.77)  4:02.71 (1:24.64)
  3 #  170 Dolce, Julia          441M                            5:26.62    6   
      1:17.01 (1:17.01)  2:39.44 (1:22.43)  4:03.45 (1:24.02)
  4 #  286 Dorsett, Corinne      WDMS                            5:33.69    5   
      1:18.28 (1:18.28)  2:45.66 (1:27.38)  4:13.65 (1:28.00)
  5 #    7 Owens, Emily          Audubon MS                      5:42.50    4   
      1:16.73 (1:16.73)    1:31.12 (14.40)  2:42.28 (1:11.17)  4:13.89 (1:31.61)
  6 #  267 McGovern, Keagan   th Rohrer/Haddo                    5:54.69    3   
      1:25.59 (1:25.59)  3:01.64 (1:36.05)  4:32.51 (1:30.88)
  7 #   88 Campbell, Maggie      HHJr                            6:02.80    2   
      1:22.90 (1:22.90)  2:55.51 (1:32.61)  4:33.44 (1:37.94)
  8 #  301 Yeager, Lexy          WDMS                            6:03.96    1   
      1:21.97 (1:21.97)  2:57.63 (1:35.66)  4:36.24 (1:38.62)
  9 #  260 Burke, Calista     th Rohrer/Haddo                    6:12.42  
      1:30.65 (1:30.65)  3:07.77 (1:37.12)  4:45.12 (1:37.36)
 10 #  262 Daltwas, Cara      th Rohrer/Haddo                    6:18.59  
      1:31.64 (1:31.64)  3:12.05 (1:40.42)  4:51.12 (1:39.07)
 11 #  323 Campo, Alexandra      Woodbury MS                     6:20.86  
      1:30.42 (1:30.42)  3:07.21 (1:36.80)  4:46.95 (1:39.74)
 12 #  290 Gindle, Gia           WDMS                            6:21.03  
      1:30.43 (1:30.43)  3:11.62 (1:41.19)  4:50.90 (1:39.29)
 13 #   11 Connelly, Meghan      Audubon MS                      6:36.29  
      1:32.79 (1:32.79)  3:15.16 (1:42.38)  4:57.33 (1:42.17)
 14 #  218 Nelson, Nyshel        Lindenwold MS                   6:44.76  
      1:24.20 (1:24.20)  3:08.88 (1:44.69)  5:00.66 (1:51.78)
 15 #   94 Finnegan, Mackenn     HHJr                            6:47.41  
      1:37.90 (1:37.90)  3:24.68 (1:46.79)  5:14.02 (1:49.35)
 16 #   90 Ciccalese, Lacey      HHJr                            6:50.03  
      1:37.74 (1:37.74)  3:24.35 (1:46.62)  5:13.67 (1:49.33)
 17 #  204 Walden, Kiya          Lindenwold MS                   7:14.52  
      3:17.11 (3:17.11)  5:14.30 (1:57.19)
 18 #  326 Gomez, Julissa        Woodbury MS                     7:15.46  
      1:37.11 (1:37.11)  3:27.37 (1:50.26)  5:31.62 (2:04.26)
 19 #  331 Santiago, Alaina      Woodbury MS                     7:30.11  
      1:34.18 (1:34.18)  3:27.77 (1:53.60)  5:32.28 (2:04.51)
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  341 Shute, Brady          Woodbury MS                     4:56.19   2  10   
      1:10.13 (1:10.13)  2:27.50 (1:17.38)  3:44.54 (1:17.05)
  2 #  318 Thomasson, Tommy      WDMS                            4:57.42   2   8   
      1:11.89 (1:11.89)  2:29.62 (1:17.73)  3:46.60 (1:16.98)
  3 #  304 Cobb, Jacob           WDMS                            5:12.17   2   6   
      1:11.41 (1:11.41)  2:30.80 (1:19.39)  3:53.34 (1:22.55)
  4 #  274 Furlano, Brian     th Rohrer/Haddo                    5:17.07   2   5   
      1:13.68 (1:13.68)  2:35.47 (1:21.79)  4:00.99 (1:25.53)
  5 #   18 Williams, Zach        Audubon MS                      5:18.37   2   4   
      1:13.18 (1:13.18)  2:35.61 (1:22.43)  4:00.92 (1:25.31)
  6 #  184 Clevenger, Caleb      441M                            5:18.77   2   3   
      1:10.39 (1:10.39)  2:31.91 (1:21.52)  4:00.70 (1:28.79)
  7 #  134 Czechowski, Owen      HHJr                            5:19.79   2   2   
      1:14.19 (1:14.19)  2:36.27 (1:22.09)  4:01.25 (1:24.98)
  8 #   13 Herrera, Enrique      Audubon MS                      5:21.00   2   1   
      1:14.23 (1:14.23)  2:36.42 (1:22.20)  4:01.31 (1:24.89)
  9 #  188 Hurly, John           441M                            5:22.61   2 
      1:13.93 (1:13.93)  2:36.01 (1:22.08)  4:00.46 (1:24.45)
 10 #  342 Torelli, Michael      Woodbury MS                     5:30.09   2 
      1:15.15 (1:15.15)  2:39.08 (1:23.94)  4:06.11 (1:27.04)
 11 #  309 Monahan, AJ           WDMS                            5:30.61   2 
      1:16.49 (1:16.49)  2:40.18 (1:23.70)  4:08.26 (1:28.08)
 12 #   14 Hutchinson, Josh      Audubon MS                      5:35.89   1 
      1:19.82 (1:19.82)  2:49.43 (1:29.61)  4:17.93 (1:28.50)
 13 #  130 Connor, Dillan        HHJr                            5:36.59   1 
      1:22.97 (1:22.97)  2:49.72 (1:26.75)  4:15.20 (1:25.49)
 14 #  279 Overbeck, Luke     th Rohrer/Haddo                    5:37.56   1 
      1:20.62 (1:20.62)  2:48.95 (1:28.34)  4:14.89 (1:25.95)
 15 #  145 MacHenry, Gavin       HHJr                            5:39.33   1 
      1:21.13 (1:21.13)  2:50.34 (1:29.22)  4:19.49 (1:29.16)
 16 #   46 Forrest, Joshua    8t 428M                            5:43.77   1 
      2:48.44 (2:48.44)  4:18.51 (1:30.07)
 17 #   71 Abate, Michael      8 Gateway MS                      5:46.65   1 
      1:18.30 (1:18.30)  2:48.60 (1:30.31)  4:18.23 (1:29.63)
 18 #  242 Haines, Giovanni    8 Paulsboro MS                    5:48.68   1 
      1:29.83 (1:29.83)  3:02.06 (1:32.23)  4:31.66 (1:29.60)
 19 #  344 Williams, Jayson      Woodbury MS                     5:50.59   1 
      1:21.61 (1:21.61)  2:51.51 (1:29.90)  4:24.36 (1:32.86)
 20 #  181 Carson, Jack          441M                            5:55.11   2 
      1:20.78 (1:20.78)  4:24.30 (3:03.53)
 21 #   55 Strohm, Owen       7t 428M                            6:05.23   1 
      1:28.34 (1:28.34)  3:06.32 (1:37.99)  4:41.57 (1:35.25)
 22 #   54 Schell, Ryan       6t 428M                            6:08.99   1 
      1:28.30 (1:28.30)  3:05.17 (1:36.88)  4:40.87 (1:35.70)
 23 #  243 Horton, Derrik      6 Paulsboro MS                    6:20.19   1 
      1:31.13 (1:31.13)  3:08.08 (1:36.95)  4:47.71 (1:39.64)
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  169 Colflesh, Lindsay     441M                            1:02.39   5  10   
  2 #  177 Stoner, Olivia        441M                            1:04.35   5   8   
  3 #  117 Ricci, Lauren         HHJr                            1:04.65   5   6   
  4 #  263 Farnum, Sydney     th Rohrer/Haddo                    1:06.90   5   5   
  5 #    4 Ewing, Kacy           Audubon MS                      1:07.85   4   4   
  6 #   92 Eiter, Stella         HHJr                            1:09.27   5   3   
  7 #  256 Hall, Destiny         Pine Hill                       1:09.31   4   2   
  8 #  253 Asare, Grace          Pine Hill                       1:09.73   3   1   
  9 #  164 Brown, Alexandra      441M                            1:09.76   4 
 10 #    1 Dawson, Kylie         Audubon MS                      1:09.83   4 
 11 #  102 Kossis, Dimitra       HHJr                            1:10.60   5 
 12 #  294 Mehaffey, Sydney      WDMS                            1:10.80   3 
 13 #  257 Pine, Ava             Pine Hill                       1:11.81   3 
 14 #  229 Macaiah, Croce      7 Paulsboro MS                    1:12.16   2 
 15 #   20 Basewitz, Fiona    8t 428M                            1:12.27   3 
 16 #  355 Johnston, Maddie      Rohrer/Haddo                    1:12.83   4 
 17 #   60 Bryzewski, Jenna    8 Gateway MS                      1:12.99   2 
 18 #    2 DeFrates, Ashley      Audubon MS                      1:13.51   3 
 19 #  300 Thompson, Lauren      WDMS                            1:13.77   3 
 20 #  346 Smith, Amanda      th Rohrer/Haddo                    1:15.06   4 
 21 #  324 Chambers, Autumn      Woodbury MS                     1:15.08   2 
 22 #  330 Robinson, Aaliyah     Woodbury MS                     1:15.20   2 
 23 #   65 Kaferle, Madison    8 Gateway MS                      1:15.77   1 
 24 #   33 Schell, Allyson    6t 428M                            1:18.50   1 
 25 #  291 Hickman, Emily        WDMS                            1:19.25   2 
 26 #  329 Messado-Moten, Da     Woodbury MS                     1:19.32   1 
 27 #  205 Bonilla, Sarahi       Lindenwold MS                   1:20.71   1 
 28 #  209 DeShields, Tenise     Lindenwold MS                   1:20.81   1 
 29 #  201 Hall, Ella            Lindenwold MS                   1:22.00   2 
 30 #   22 Cohen, Addie       6t 428M                            1:25.63   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  273 Dunn, Lucas        th Rohrer/Haddo                      56.13   5  10   
  2 #  241 Gantt, Quamire      8 Paulsboro MS                      57.21   5   8   
  3 #  239 Croce, Greg         8 Paulsboro MS                      58.96   5   6   
  4 #  338 Nowak, Merrick        Woodbury MS                       59.40   5   5   
  5 #  182 Caruso, Luca          441M                              59.64   5   4   
  6 #   15 Karolinski, Tyler     Audubon MS                      1:00.46   5   3   
  7 #  198 Smith, Ethan          441M                            1:01.78   4   2   
  8 #  307 Hardy, Rudy           WDMS                            1:01.99   3   1   
  9 #  314 Sager, Carmine        WDMS                            1:02.38   4 
 10 #  191 Khalid, Abdullah      441M                            1:03.09   3 
 11 #   16 Kirby, Bruce          Audubon MS                      1:03.21   1 
 12 #   10 Chilsom, Michael      Audubon MS                      1:03.55   3 
 13 #   53 Rucker, Raykeim    8t 428M                            1:03.58   3 
 14 #  336 Hayes, Todd           Woodbury MS                     1:03.96   2 
 15 #  276 Looram, Gavin      th Rohrer/Haddo                    1:04.23   3 
 16 #  207 Brown, Jayden         Lindenwold MS                   1:04.26   4 
 17 #  143 Lacey, Brendan        HHJr                            1:04.37   3 
 18 #  354 Feeley, Ryan          Rohrer/Haddo                    1:04.78   2 
 19 #  308 Keegan, Jacob         WDMS                            1:04.99   4 
 20 #  156 Rosolia, Aedan        HHJr                            1:06.13   4 
 21 #  126 Boone, Brian          HHJr                            1:06.47   4 
 22 #   48 Howard, John       8t 428M                            1:07.87   1 
 23 #   40 Bovone, Anton      6t 428M                            1:08.25   2 
 24 #   76 Garren, Chaz        8 Gateway MS                      1:10.41   1 
 25 #  251 Woodards, Josiah    6 Paulsboro MS                    1:14.19   1 
 26 #   83 Wileczek, Zach      8 Gateway MS                      1:17.07   2 
 27 #  334 Ambrose, Jack         Woodbury MS                     1:56.01   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  179 Weiner, Payton        441M                            2:27.56   2  10   
      1:16.19 (1:16.19)
  2 #    7 Owens, Emily          Audubon MS                      2:27.59   2   8   
      1:16.97 (1:16.97)
  3 #  168 Colflesh, Alison      441M                            2:35.06   2   6   
      1:16.56 (1:16.56)
  4 #  286 Dorsett, Corinne      WDMS                            2:38.89   2   5   
      1:18.45 (1:18.45)
  5 #  107 McCallion, Stella     HHJr                            2:42.64   2   4   
      1:20.68 (1:20.68)
  6 #   34 Steidle, Sophie    8t 428M                            2:43.79   1   3   
      1:17.57 (1:17.57)
  7 #    1 Dawson, Kylie         Audubon MS                      2:44.05   2   2   
      1:19.66 (1:19.66)
  8 #  263 Farnum, Sydney     th Rohrer/Haddo                    2:45.32   2   1   
      1:20.27 (1:20.27)
  9 #  118 Rommen, Anika         HHJr                            2:46.03   1 
      1:17.15 (1:17.15)
 10 #  266 Lex, Megan         th Rohrer/Haddo                    2:46.40   1 
      1:23.41 (1:23.41)
 11 #  301 Yeager, Lexy          WDMS                            2:47.76   2 
      1:20.63 (1:20.63)
 12 #    5 Loughheed, Maeve      Audubon MS                      2:48.77   2 
      1:23.04 (1:23.04)
 13 #  111 Nicholls, Caitlin     HHJr                            2:52.22   1 
      1:21.35 (1:21.35)
 14 #  333 Torelli, Joylynn      Woodbury MS                     2:53.08   1 
      1:27.53 (1:27.53)
 15 #  262 Daltwas, Cara      th Rohrer/Haddo                    2:56.44   1 
      1:27.16 (1:27.16)
 16 #  323 Campo, Alexandra      Woodbury MS                     2:59.25   1 
      1:30.11 (1:30.11)
 16 #  327 Gutierrez, Jaslen     Woodbury MS                     2:59.25   1 
      1:29.20 (1:29.20)
 18 #  292 Holmstrom, Alexan     WDMS                            2:59.37   1 
      1:27.24 (1:27.24)
 19 #   63 Funk, Olivia        8 Gateway MS                      3:10.54   1 
      1:37.33 (1:37.33)
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  339 Reed, Jesse           Woodbury MS                     2:16.71   2  10   
      1:05.12 (1:05.12)
  2 #  318 Thomasson, Tommy      WDMS                            2:17.85   2   8   
      1:08.18 (1:08.18)
  3 #  190 Kasko, Justin         441M                            2:19.55   2   6   
      1:08.77 (1:08.77)
  4 #  278 Mulligan, Brendan  th Rohrer/Haddo                    2:23.15   2   5   
      1:09.64 (1:09.64)
  5 #  187 Eisenhower, Sean      441M                            2:26.02   2   4   
      1:12.06 (1:12.06)
  6 #  341 Shute, Brady          Woodbury MS                     2:26.94   2   3   
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)
  7 #  312 Rhoda, Zachary        WDMS                            2:27.04   2   2   
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)
  8 #  242 Haines, Giovanni    8 Paulsboro MS                    2:29.66   1   1   
      1:15.27 (1:15.27)
  9 #   13 Herrera, Enrique      Audubon MS                      2:29.84   2 
      1:15.31 (1:15.31)
 10 #   18 Williams, Zach        Audubon MS                      2:29.89   2 
      1:15.38 (1:15.38)
 11 #  304 Cobb, Jacob           WDMS                            2:31.71   2 
      1:13.93 (1:13.93)
 12 #  271 Bergmann, Ethan    th Rohrer/Haddo                    2:33.04   1 
 13 #  183 Caruso, Sebastian     441M                            2:33.45   2 
      1:16.89 (1:16.89)
 14 #  342 Torelli, Michael      Woodbury MS                     2:36.25   1 
      1:15.56 (1:15.56)
 15 #  155 Rehn, Zach            HHJr                            2:36.78   1 
      1:13.26 (1:13.26)
 16 #  145 MacHenry, Gavin       HHJr                            2:37.92   1 
      1:15.84 (1:15.84)
 17 #   59 Zelem, Keenan      7t 428M                            2:42.44   1 
      1:18.31 (1:18.31)
 18 #  140 Jackson, Tyrice       HHJr                            2:42.64   2 
      1:17.75 (1:17.75)
 19 #   14 Hutchinson, Josh      Audubon MS                      2:43.14   1 
      1:19.72 (1:19.72)
 20 #   71 Abate, Michael      8 Gateway MS                      2:43.98   1 
      1:16.99 (1:16.99)
 21 #   75 Friend, Issac       8 Gateway MS                      2:47.04   1 
      1:21.08 (1:21.08)
 22 #  214 Fox, Zahir            Lindenwold MS                   2:49.28   1 
      1:25.59 (1:25.59)
 23 #  277 Lutz, Jackson      th Rohrer/Haddo                    2:50.01   1 
      1:15.00 (1:15.00)
 24 #  251 Woodards, Josiah    6 Paulsboro MS                    2:50.15   1 
      1:26.66 (1:26.66)
 25 #   58 Tyson, Ross        7t 428M                            2:56.68   1 
      1:23.13 (1:23.13)
 26 #  243 Horton, Derrik      6 Paulsboro MS                    3:10.04   1 
      1:33.49 (1:33.49)
 27 #  366 Graves, Avery         428M                            3:12.60   1 
      1:31.00 (1:31.00)
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindenwold MS  'A'                                             54.52   2  10   
     1) #200 Brown, Brianna             2) #201 Hall, Ella                
     3) #203 Pearson, Chastiney         4) #202 Parker, Aliyah            
  2 Audubon Middle School  'B'                                     54.97   2   8   
     1) #4 Ewing, Kacy                  2) #9 Zuccerelli, Jade            
     3) #8 Parr, Sarah                  4) #7 Owens, Emily                
  3 Pine Hill  'A'                                                 56.24   1   6   
     1) #254 Edwards, Asia              2) #252 Adisa, Idayat             
     3) #258 Warner, Nadia              4) #256 Hall, Destiny             
  4 Haddonfield Middle  'A'                                        56.64   2   5   
     1) #177 Stoner, Olivia             2) #179 Weiner, Payton            
     3) #164 Brown, Alexandra           4) #169 Colflesh, Lindsay         
  5 Haddon Heights Middle School  'A'                              56.78   2   4   
     1) #105 Magrino, Maggie            2) #117 Ricci, Lauren             
     3) #92 Eiter, Stella               4) #87 Boyle, Reagan              
  6 Rohrer/Haddon Twp  'A'                                         57.41   2   3   
     1) #261 Cunha, Katie th            2) #268 Squazzo, Natalie th       
     3) #263 Farnum, Sydney th          4) #269 Swan, Anastasia th        
  7 West Deptford Middle School  'A'                               57.57   2   2   
     1) #288 Flynn, Allison             2) #287 Eastlack, Devon           
     3) #299 Thomas, Madison            4) #280 Avila, April              
  8 Gateway MS  'A'                                                57.68   1   1   
     1) #61 Crowley, Hannah 8           2) #68 Olaya, Mariana 7           
     3) #67 Okrem, Brynn 8              4) #66 Lombardo, Katherine 8      
  9 Paulsboro MS  'A'                                              57.74   1 
     1) #231 Shauna, Davis 8            2) #236 Zipporah, Cooper 7        
     3) #229 Macaiah, Croce 7           4) #228 Jacqueline, Richards 8    
 10 Woodbury MS  'A'                                               58.37   1 
     1) #332 Stewart, Kayla             2) #330 Robinson, Aaliyah         
     3) #322 Bowman, Avaya              4) #328 Mckevitt, Isabella        
 11 Collingswood Middle School  'A'                              1:04.03   1 
     1) #30 King, Hallie 6t             2) #31 Lewandowski, Katherine 6t  
     3) #33 Schell, Allyson 6t          4) #28 HacklGerenstein, Sidona 6t 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Middle  'A'                                        48.70   2  10   
     1) #199 Trajano, Kayvus            2) #195 Meucci, Alessandro        
     3) #198 Smith, Ethan               4) #194 McKay, Andy               
  2 Lindenwold MS  'A'                                             49.20   1   8   
     1) #210 Ellis, Nazaih              2) #216 Guerrero, Jario           
     3) #215 Griffin, Terrance          4) #207 Brown, Jayden             
  3 Woodbury MS  'A'                                               49.81   2   6   
     1) #337 Moye, Branden              2) #339 Reed, Jesse               
     3) #340 Shafer, Isaiah             4) #338 Nowak, Merrick            
  4 Audubon Middle School  'A'                                     50.78   2   5   
     1) #15 Karolinski, Tyler           2) #19 Wilson, Tyler              
     3) #16 Kirby, Bruce                4) #17 Tomeo, Aden                
  5 Rohrer/Haddon Twp  'A'                                         51.71   2   4   
     1) #272 Buan, John th              2) #276 Looram, Gavin th          
     3) #275 Haas, Brandon th           4) #273 Dunn, Lucas th            
  6 Haddon Heights Middle School  'A'                              52.14   2   3   
     1) #158 Stango, Vince              2) #136 Ebner, Brent              
     3) #140 Jackson, Tyrice            4) #133 Cuthbert, Tyler           
  7 West Deptford Middle School  'A'                               52.27   1   2   
     1) #314 Sager, Carmine             2) #302 Akins, Ronya              
     3) #307 Hardy, Rudy                4) #315 Samartino, Dalton         
  8 Gateway MS  'A'                                                53.34   1   1   
     1) #83 Wileczek, Zach 8            2) #82 Uddin, Syraj 8             
     3) #72 Alloway, Gavin 8            4) #74 Davis, Dorien 8            
  9 Collingswood Middle School  'A'                                58.34   1 
     1) #50 Mason, JaQuay               2) #36 Angehr, Josiah 7t          
     3) #47 Gurcsik, Matthew 7t         4) #51 Maxwell, Benjamin 6t       
 
Event 11  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    8 Parr, Sarah           Audubon MS                      4-08.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 #    7 Owens, Emily          Audubon MS                     J4-08.00    7   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  2 #  263 Farnum, Sydney     th Rohrer/Haddo                   J4-08.00    7   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  4 #   95 Gotilla, Charlott     HHJr                            4-06.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  5 #  174 Rosen, Robin          441M                           J4-06.00    3.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O   XX 
  5 #  176 Spellmeyer, Thea      441M                           J4-06.00    3.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO    O   XX 
  7 #  177 Stoner, Olivia        441M                           J4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O   XO   XX 
  8 #   61 Crowley, Hannah     8 Gateway MS                      4-04.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO   XO   XX 
  9 #  105 Magrino, Maggie       HHJr                            4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O   XX 
  9 #  269 Swan, Anastasia    th Rohrer/Haddo                    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O   XX 
  9 #   28 HacklGerenstein,   6t 428M                            4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O   XX 
 -- #   87 Boyle, Reagan         HHJr                                 NH  
     4-00 
       XX 
 -- #   31 Lewandowski, Kath  6t 428M                                 NH  
     4-00 
       XX 
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  241 Gantt, Quamire      8 Paulsboro MS                    5-06.00   10   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO    O    O    O   XO    X 
  2 #   17 Tomeo, Aden           Audubon MS                      5-02.00    8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  3 #   15 Karolinski, Tyler     Audubon MS                     J5-02.00    6   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O    O    O   XX 
  4 #  249 Williams, Shawn     8 Paulsboro MS                   J5-02.00    5   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O   XX 
  5 #  277 Lutz, Jackson      th Rohrer/Haddo                    4-10.00    3.50
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XX 
  5 #  276 Looram, Gavin      th Rohrer/Haddo                    4-10.00    3.50
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XX 
  7 #  246 Perkins, Treyvon    8 Paulsboro MS                   J4-10.00    2   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO   XX 
  8 #  302 Akins, Ronya          WDMS                            4-08.00    0.50
     4-08 4-10 
        O   XX 
  8 #   53 Rucker, Raykeim    8t 428M                            4-08.00    0.50
     4-08 4-10 
        O   XX 
 -- #  206 Boothman, Isaiah      Lindenwold MS                        NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  133 Cuthbert, Tyler       HHJr                                 NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  219 Pearson, Chance       Lindenwold MS                        NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  315 Samartino, Dalton     WDMS                                 NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  353 Williams, Sulaima     WDMS                                 NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  208 Chavou, Jason         Lindenwold MS                        NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  337 Moye, Branden         Woodbury MS                          NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  146 Maguire, Tommy        HHJr                                 NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #   80 Snyder-Gay, Xande   8 Gateway MS                           NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  152 Murphy, Liam          HHJr                                 NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  354 Feeley, Ryan          Rohrer/Haddo                         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  200 Brown, Brianna        Lindenwold MS                  14-04.25   10   
      13-08.50  14-04.25               
  2 #  261 Cunha, Katie       th Rohrer/Haddo                   13-07.75    8   
      12-06  13-07.75               
  3 #  203 Pearson, Chastine     Lindenwold MS                  13-04.50    6   
      13-04.50  13-04               
  4 #  176 Spellmeyer, Thea      441M                           13-03.75    5   
      13-03.50  13-03.75               
  5 #  177 Stoner, Olivia        441M                           13-03.50    4   
      12-08  13-03.50               
  6 #    4 Ewing, Kacy           Audubon MS                     13-01.75    3   
      13-00.50  13-01.75               
  7 #  287 Eastlack, Devon       WDMS                           12-08.00    2   
      12-08  12-06.25               
  8 #  299 Thomas, Madison       WDMS                           12-05.25    1   
      12-05.25  FOUL               
  9 #  118 Rommen, Anika         HHJr                           12-04.75  
      11-09.50  12-04.75               
 10 #    8 Parr, Sarah           Audubon MS                     12-04.25  
      11-11  12-04.25               
 11 #  115 Pender, Lizzy         HHJr                           12-03.50  
      12-02.75  12-03.50               
 12 #  204 Walden, Kiya          Lindenwold MS                  12-02.75  
      11-09.75  12-02.75               
 13 #  347 Trefz, Riley       th Rohrer/Haddo                   12-02.25  
      12-02.25  11-07.50               
 14 #  235 Zamya, Gantt        7 Paulsboro MS                   12-01.25  
      11-06.25  12-01.25               
 15 #  164 Brown, Alexandra      441M                           12-00.25  
      11-07  12-00.25               
 16 #    2 DeFrates, Ashley      Audubon MS                     11-08.50  
      11-08.50  11-00.75               
 17 #  346 Smith, Amanda      th Rohrer/Haddo                   11-06.75  
      10-08  11-06.75               
 18 #   65 Kaferle, Madison    8 Gateway MS                     11-06.00  
      9-11.75  11-06               
 19 #   60 Bryzewski, Jenna    8 Gateway MS                     11-05.75  
      11-02.50  11-05.75               
 20 #   91 Davis, Evie           HHJr                           11-04.75  
      11-04.75  10-07               
 21 #   62 Emery, Karley       8 Gateway MS                     11-02.00  
      7-06.75  11-02               
 22 #   31 Lewandowski, Kath  6t 428M                           10-11.50  
      9-06.50  10-11.50               
 23 #   32 Lewandowski, Nico  6t 428M                           10-10.25  
      9-02  10-10.25               
 24 #  298 Pilaitis, Natalie     WDMS                           10-10.00  
      10-04  10-10               
 25 #   28 HacklGerenstein,   6t 428M                           10-04.25  
      9-02.75  10-04.25               
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  199 Trajano, Kayvus       441M                           17-07.75   10   
      17-07.75  17-05.25               
  2 #  302 Akins, Ronya          WDMS                           17-04.00    8   
      15-06.25  17-04               
  3 #  248 Tuten, Bhayshul     8 Paulsboro MS                   16-06.00    6   
      16-06  15-08.50               
  4 #  273 Dunn, Lucas        th Rohrer/Haddo                   16-02.25    5   
      15-09.25  16-02.25               
  5 #  195 Meucci, Alessandr     441M                           15-11.25    4   
      15-11.25  FOUL               
  6 #  338 Nowak, Merrick        Woodbury MS                    15-10.25    3   
      15-00  15-10.25               
  7 #  219 Pearson, Chance       Lindenwold MS                  15-09.00    2   
      15-06  15-09               
  8 #  210 Ellis, Nazaih         Lindenwold MS                  15-06.00    1   
      15-06  FOUL               
  9 #  310 Odonnell, Scott       WDMS                           15-04.00  
      14-05.75  15-04               
 10 #  239 Croce, Greg         8 Paulsboro MS                   14-06.75  
      13-07.50  14-06.75               
 11 #   83 Wileczek, Zach      8 Gateway MS                     14-06.50  
      14-06.50  14-00.75               
 11 #  137 Elamri, Julian        HHJr                           14-06.50  
      13-11  14-06.50               
 13 #  182 Caruso, Luca          441M                           14-05.50  
      13-04.50  14-05.50               
 14 #  140 Jackson, Tyrice       HHJr                           14-05.00  
      FOUL  14-05               
 15 #  303 Barney, Michael       WDMS                           14-02.25  
      13-08.75  14-02.25               
 16 #  340 Shafer, Isaiah        Woodbury MS                    13-11.00  
      13-06.50  13-11               
 17 #  242 Haines, Giovanni    8 Paulsboro MS                   13-09.25  
      13-05  13-09.25               
 18 #  276 Looram, Gavin      th Rohrer/Haddo                   13-08.75  
      12-09.25  13-08.75               
 19 #   18 Williams, Zach        Audubon MS                     13-06.50  
      13-02.50  13-06.50               
 20 #  362 Whitman, Harrison     Audubon MS                     13-00.00  
      13-00  12-10.50               
 21 #   36 Angehr, Josiah     7t 428M                           12-11.25  
      12-11.25  9-06.25               
 22 #  358 Monteferrante, Jo     Audubon MS                     12-09.25  
      12-09.25  11-08.25               
 23 #  350 Ravelli, Harris    th Rohrer/Haddo                   12-02.25  
      12-02  12-02.25               
 23 #   81 Solem, Zach         8 Gateway MS                     12-02.25  
      12-00  12-02.25               
 25 #  161 Wartenberg, Ryan      HHJr                           11-09.75  
      11-04  11-09.75               
 26 #   79 Olaya, Daniel       8 Gateway MS                     11-06.00  
      11-06  11-03.75               
 27 #   47 Gurcsik, Matthew   7t 428M                           10-06.25  
      10-06.25  10-04.75               
 28 #   51 Maxwell, Benjamin  6t 428M                            9-10.25  
      9-02.75  9-10.25               
 -- #  208 Chavou, Jason         Lindenwold MS                      FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Event 15  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  212 Fields, Destiny       Lindenwold MS                     83-07   10   
      83-07  FOUL               
  2 #  258 Warner, Nadia         Pine Hill                         80-00    8   
      76-02  80-00               
  3 #  223 Terrell, Gianna       Lindenwold MS                     72-06    6   
      FOUL  72-06               
  4 #  292 Holmstrom, Alexan     WDMS                              69-04    5   
      58-04  69-04               
  5 #  203 Pearson, Chastine     Lindenwold MS                     68-02    4   
      67-05  68-02               
  6 #    3 Emma, Myers           Audubon MS                        64-00    3   
      56-01  64-00               
  7 #  335 Murpjy, Daamiyan      Woodbury MS                       61-03    2   
      61-03  59-04               
  8 #   64 Horwitz, Emma       8 Gateway MS                        61-00    1   
      55-11  61-00               
  9 #  260 Burke, Calista     th Rohrer/Haddo                      60-02  
      60-02  FOUL               
 10 #  360 Scardiner, Sophie     Audubon MS                        58-03  
      58-03  FOUL               
 11 #  114 Parkinson, Emily      HHJr                              57-06  
      57-06  56-04               
 12 #  103 Kressel, Isabella     HHJr                              57-00  
      57-00  56-10               
 13 #  325 Duckworth, Savann     Woodbury MS                       55-07  
      55-07  54-00               
 14 #  167 Carroll, Lily         441M                              54-04  
      41-06  54-04               
 14 #  345 Parks, Angelena    th Rohrer/Haddo                      54-04  
      48-04  54-04               
 16 #  285 Davis, Avery          WDMS                              53-02  
      53-02  42-00               
 17 #  233 Tiaja, Tillery      8 Paulsboro MS                      49-05  
      44-00  49-05               
 18 #  357 Colon, Sarah          Audubon MS                        46-02  
      46-02  FOUL               
 19 #   69 Parker, Sierra      8 Gateway MS                        45-02  
      45-02  38-00               
 20 #  162 Bickel, Brynn         441M                              41-03  
      41-01  41-03             
 21 #   86 Bejo, Madisyn         HHJr                              40-06  
      40-06  39-05               
 22 #  165 Carey, Maya           441M                              39-04  
      39-04  35-00               
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  222 Surran, Scott         Lindenwold MS                    110-00   10   
      101-04  110-00               
  2 #  352 Dudlick, Graham    th Rohrer/Haddo                     109-02    8   
      FOUL  109-02               
  3 #  275 Haas, Brandon      th Rohrer/Haddo                     101-10    5.50
      101-10  FOUL               
  3 #  221 Sam, George           Lindenwold MS                    101-10    5.50
      101-10  FOUL               
  5 #  305 Goldberg, Dean        WDMS                             101-06    4   
      101-06  80-11               
  6 #  150 Miller, Patrick       HHJr                              96-00    3   
      92-08  96-00               
  7 #  159 Van Istandal, Mat     HHJr                              87-11    2   
      77-10  87-11               
  8 #  206 Boothman, Isaiah      Lindenwold MS                     87-01    1   
      87-01  78-02               
  9 #   82 Uddin, Syraj        8 Gateway MS                        81-03  
      77-01  81-03               
 10 #  148 Manning, Will         HHJr                              80-05  
      FOUL  80-05               
 11 #  356 Colon, Nick           Audubon MS                        78-03  
      70-08  78-03               
 12 #  259 Yeater, Nate          Pine Hill                         73-10  
      73-10  FOUL               
 13 #   84 Winterle, Luke      8 Gateway MS                        73-02  
      FOUL  73-02               
 14 #  185 Curinga, Louis        441M                              71-00  
      60-09  71-00               
 15 #  361 Lexa, Jake            Audubon MS                        68-02  
      68-02  FOUL               
 16 #  192 Malloy, Danny         441M                              63-06  
      63-06  FOUL               
 17 #  315 Samartino, Dalton     WDMS                              63-02  
      63-02  PASS               
 18 #  363 Wells, Tyler          Audubon MS                        60-06  
      FOUL  60-06               
 19 #   48 Howard, John       8t 428M                              60-01  
      60-00  60-01               
 20 #  244 Horton, Devin       7 Paulsboro MS                      57-01  
      57-01  FOUL               
 21 #  250 Woodards, John      8 Paulsboro MS                      53-02  
      51-03  53-02               
 22 #  348 Chen, Derek        th Rohrer/Haddo                      52-11  
      42-00  52-11               
 23 #   52 Pizzutillo, Basti  6t 428M                              40-03  
      FOUL  40-03               
 -- #  194 McKay, Andy           441M                               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  258 Warner, Nadia         Pine Hill                      27-08.00   10   
      27-08  27-03               
  2 #  212 Fields, Destiny       Lindenwold MS                  25-06.00    8   
      25-06  24-07.50               
  3 #  255 Gillette, Imani       Pine Hill                      25-05.50    6   
      24-00.25  25-05.50               
  4 #  260 Burke, Calista     th Rohrer/Haddo                   25-02.00    5   
      25-02  22-11.50               
  5 #  203 Pearson, Chastine     Lindenwold MS                  22-11.50    4   
      22-11.50  22-11               
  6 #  335 Murpjy, Daamiyan      Woodbury MS                    22-01.00    3   
      21-00.75  22-01               
  7 #  359 Campagna, Alyssa      Audubon MS                     21-09.50    2   
      21-09.50  21-07.50               
  8 #  224 Thomas, Jahira        Lindenwold MS                  21-00.50    1   
      21-00.50  20-08.50               
  9 #  345 Parks, Angelena    th Rohrer/Haddo                   20-03.00  
      20-03  20-00.25               
 10 #  123 West, Morgan          HHJr                           19-11.50  
      18-11  19-11.50               
 11 #  232 Tajana, Taylor      8 Paulsboro MS                   19-08.00  
      19-08  19-00.75               
 12 #  346 Smith, Amanda      th Rohrer/Haddo                   19-06.75  
      19-06.75  16-05.75               
 13 #  109 Moody, Megan          HHJr                           19-00.75  
      18-08.75  19-00.75               
 14 #   64 Horwitz, Emma       8 Gateway MS                     19-00.00  
      19-00  18-07.50               
 15 #  325 Duckworth, Savann     Woodbury MS                    18-07.50  
      17-01.75  18-07.50               
 16 #  365 Cameron, Lily         Audubon MS                     18-07.00  
      18-07  16-10.50               
 17 #  357 Colon, Sarah          Audubon MS                     18-02.50  
      18-02.50  17-09.50               
 18 #   85 Begley, Brooke        HHJr                           17-08.00  
      17-08  17-04               
 19 #  285 Davis, Avery          WDMS                           17-06.50  
      16-02.25  17-06.50               
 20 #  283 Bartley, Bryce        WDMS                           16-05.25  
      14-11.25  16-05.25               
 21 #   69 Parker, Sierra      8 Gateway MS                     16-03.50  
      16-01.25  16-03.50               
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  249 Williams, Shawn     8 Paulsboro MS                   42-04.00   10   
      42-04  42-01.25               
  2 #  248 Tuten, Bhayshul     8 Paulsboro MS                   37-10.25    8   
      37-10.25  37-05.25               
  3 #  275 Haas, Brandon      th Rohrer/Haddo                   37-06.50    6   
      37-06.50  35-09.25               
  4 #  305 Goldberg, Dean        WDMS                           34-00.50    5   
      32-04.50  34-00.50               
  5 #  352 Dudlick, Graham    th Rohrer/Haddo                   33-09.75    4   
      33-04  33-09.75               
  6 #  220 Rameirez, Miguel      Lindenwold MS                  32-11.25    3   
      31-05.50  32-11.25               
  7 #  185 Curinga, Louis        441M                           32-09.25    2   
      32-09.25  32-05.25               
  8 #  221 Sam, George           Lindenwold MS                  32-04.50    1   
      32-04.50  32-04.25               
  9 #  222 Surran, Scott         Lindenwold MS                  32-02.75  
      31-04.25  32-02.75               
 10 #  277 Lutz, Jackson      th Rohrer/Haddo                   32-00.00  
      32-00  31-04.50               
 11 #   82 Uddin, Syraj        8 Gateway MS                     31-01.75  
      28-09.25  31-01.75               
 12 #  311 Oxley, James          WDMS                           30-07.25  
      29-07.50  30-07.25               
 13 #  194 McKay, Andy           441M                           29-10.50  
      27-08.50  29-10.50               
 14 #  356 Colon, Nick           Audubon MS                     29-08.25  
      29-08.25    x             
 15 #  127 Bovell, Carlos        HHJr                           29-04.25  
      29-04.25  28-05.75               
 16 #  148 Manning, Will         HHJr                           29-01.25  
      29-01.25  27-10               
 17 #  180 Carey, Matt           441M                           27-04.50  
      25-07.25  27-04.50               
 18 #   84 Winterle, Luke      8 Gateway MS                     26-09.00  
      24-05  26-09               
 19 #  306 Griffith, Michael     WDMS                           26-08.00  
      26-08    x             
 20 #  159 Van Istandal, Mat     HHJr                           26-00.00  
      25-05.25  26-00               
 21 #  364 Bier, Kevin           Audubon MS                     23-00.25  
      19-10.25  23-00.25               
 22 #  250 Woodards, John      8 Paulsboro MS                   21-05.75  
      21-03  21-05.75               
 23 #  362 Whitman, Harrison     Audubon MS                     20-00.25  
      20-00.25  18-01.50               
 24 #   78 Murtagh, Matt       8 Gateway MS                     19-08.75  
      19-00.75  19-08.75               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddonfield Middle          89        2) Lindenwold MS              79   
    3) Audubon Middle School       51        4) Pine Hill                  38   
    5) West Deptford Middle Schoo  24        5) Haddon Heights Middle Sch  24   
    7) Gateway MS                   5        7) Woodbury MS                 5   
    9) Collingswood Middle School   3       10) Paulsboro MS                1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paulsboro MS                59        2) Haddonfield Middle         50   
    3) Woodbury MS                 47        4) West Deptford Middle Scho  44.50
    5) Lindenwold MS               35.50     6) Audubon Middle School      28   
    7) Haddon Heights Middle Scho  10        8) Gateway MS                  7   
    9) Collingswood Middle School   0.50