5/12– Georgian Court Last Chance

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017 10:58 AM
                  Georgian Court Last Chance Meet - 5/12/2017                  
                           Georgian Court University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   36 Greaves, Alexandr     Caldwell               26.84      25.73   3.6 
  2 #  542 Cooper, Lily          Moravian               26.10      25.76   3.6 
  3 #  279 Handsaker, Jessic     Georgian Cou           27.10      27.65   3.6 
  4 #  289 Sobel, Dana           Georgian Cou           56.23      54.24   3.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  282 Jones, Kylie          Georgian Cou         1:04.00    1:04.18  
  2 #  275 DiNapoli, Erica       Georgian Cou         1:05.00    1:08.80  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   90 Gaita, Aspen          East Strouds           13.94      14.09   1.9 
  2 #  569 Schooler, Amari       Moravian               15.17      15.76   1.9 
  3 #  836 Cozzarelli, Danie     TCNJ                   15.55      15.86   1.9 
  4 #  852 McGourty, Meagan      TCNJ                   15.51      16.07   1.9 
  5 #   44 Sanfillipo, Jenna     Caldwell               17.57      17.27   1.9 
  6 #  847 Hall, Kristen         TCNJ                   15.27      19.08   1.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  486 DeMatteo, Hannah      Montclair St         1:05.00    1:04.40   2 
  2 #   74 Brady, Erin           East Strouds         1:05.00    1:05.26   2 
  3 #   46 Thaler, Victoria      Caldwell             1:05.00    1:06.76   2 
  4 #  852 McGourty, Meagan      TCNJ                 1:06.50    1:07.99   2 
  5 #  110 Stuetz, Kelley        East Strouds         1:05.00    1:08.81   2 
  6 #  869 Tampone, Nicole       TCNJ                 1:04.10    1:09.35   2 
  7 #   26 Barreto, Megan        Caldwell             1:09.00    1:10.70   1 
  8 #   44 Sanfillipo, Jenna     Caldwell                        1:14.90   1 
  9 #  841 Ellenbacher, Jenn     TCNJ                 1:01.05    1:15.54   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  339 Fagan, McKenzie       Kutztown               1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.68 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  268 Allen, Malawi         Georgian Cou           1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  110 Stuetz, Kelley        East Strouds           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  852 McGourty, Meagan      TCNJ                   1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  465 Harman, Erin          Millersville           3.60m      3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.41 3.61 3.82 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  112 Tartza, Brandie       East Strouds           3.20m      3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.11 3.21 3.31 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  294 Zollner, Sarah        Georgian Cou           3.30m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 3.31 
       XO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  836 Cozzarelli, Danie     TCNJ                   2.96m      3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 3.21 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  861 Prentice, Tracy       TCNJ                   3.40m     J3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  290 Valyo, Ciera          Georgian Cou                         NH            
     2.21 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  774 Sciremammano, Dan     Shippensburg           5.98m      5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00 
     5.29m(1.9) 5.62m(1.7) 5.62m(1.1) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0)
  2 #  783 Wagner, Abby          Shippensburg           5.89m      5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
     FOUL      5.25m(0.9) 5.44m(1.5) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0)
  3 #  277 Fenn, Elaina          Georgian Cou           5.04m      4.57m   0.7  15-00.00 
     4.46m(1.1) FOUL(2.3) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.57m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 #  416 Gladden, Lindsey      Marywood               4.65m      4.46m   2.1  14-07.75 
     4.00m(1.5) 3.85m(+0.0) 3.99m(+0.0) 4.46m(2.1) 4.37m(1.5) 4.28m(0.9)
  5 #  286 Rayside, Shikel       Georgian Cou           4.50m      4.34m   1.9  14-03.00 
     3.91m(1.3) 4.34m(1.9) 4.22m(2.1) 4.00m(+0.0) 4.23m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  278 Green, Lyric          Georgian Cou          11.30m     11.41m   1.3  37-05.25 
     11.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.27m(0.2) 11.01m(+0.0) 11.41m(1.3)
  2 #  416 Gladden, Lindsey      Marywood              10.29m      9.95m  +0.0  32-07.75 
     9.71m(+0.0) 9.95m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.84m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 9.39m(+0.0)
  3 #  277 Fenn, Elaina          Georgian Cou          10.04m      9.87m   2.1  32-04.75 
     9.75m(0.5) 9.87m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 #  286 Rayside, Shikel       Georgian Cou           9.78m      8.94m   0.1  29-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      8.94m(0.1) PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  768 Ovejera, Tamara       Shippensburg          14.61m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  361 Tanseco, Macey        Kutztown              13.96m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.29m  13.30m  13.70m  FOUL  13.12m  13.67m
  3 #  271 Bock, Stephanie       Georgian Cou          13.60m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.45m  12.35m  12.38m  13.12m  FOUL  12.71m
  4 #  283 Labissiere, Stace     Georgian Cou          11.59m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.59m  10.64m  11.48m  FOUL
  5 #  288 Smith, Samantha       Georgian Cou          10.99m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.97m  FOUL  10.16m  FOUL
  6 #  428 Small, Alexandria     Marywood              11.09m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- #  557 Heft, Maggie          Moravian              10.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  768 Ovejera, Tamara       Shippensburg          47.67m     44.57m     146-03 
      43.45m  42.25m  41.28m  43.17m     44.57m
  2 #  776 Shirk, Paige          Shippensburg          45.49m     42.98m     141-00 
            42.78m     42.98m   
  3 #  271 Bock, Stephanie       Georgian Cou          44.22m     39.29m     128-11 
      33.97m  37.72m     36.14m     39.29m
  4 #  544 Cunningham, Trist     Moravian              37.46m     36.74m     120-06 
         34.78m  36.74m  34.60m  36.39m   
  5 #   43 Ough, Nicole          Caldwell              34.44m     35.40m     116-02 
      31.91m     35.40m        31.76m
  6 #  283 Labissiere, Stace     Georgian Cou          37.57m     34.40m     112-10 
         30.49m  33.19m        34.40m
  7 #  269 Almeida, Michelle     Georgian Cou          37.37m     32.84m     107-09 
      30.58m  32.42m     31.77m  32.84m  31.17m
  8 #  288 Smith, Samantha       Georgian Cou          34.55m     32.60m     106-11 
         29.93m     32.60m      
  9 #  280 Hartman, Noel         Georgian Cou          27.92m     27.47m      90-01 
      27.47m x  x             
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  352 Petre, Ashley         Kutztown              51.20m     47.11m     154-07 
         38.10m  47.11m     43.53m   
  2 #  271 Bock, Stephanie       Georgian Cou          43.25m     44.58m     146-03 
      44.58m  40.40m     39.92m     38.93m
  3 #  551 Finnegan, Jackie      Moravian              49.19m     43.93m     144-01 
      41.83m        43.93m        
  4 #  544 Cunningham, Trist     Moravian              43.61m     42.60m     139-09 
      42.60m  41.43m  40.86m  38.25m     38.06m
  5 #  429 Smith, Mikaela        Marywood              36.07m     39.06m     128-02 
      35.98m  36.19m  36.95m  39.06m  37.87m  36.91m
  6 #  632 Curtis, Julie         Mount Saint           35.41m     34.95m     114-08 
     x   34.95m     31.85m     29.52m
  7 #  269 Almeida, Michelle     Georgian Cou          36.39m     34.37m     112-09 
      34.37m  32.44m  33.43m     31.19m   
  8 #  272 Bruno, Amy            Georgian Cou          30.87m     31.90m     104-08 
         30.73m  31.90m            
  9 #   28 Brozek, Elizabeth     Caldwell              28.37m     30.57m     100-03 
      30.57m x  x             
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  194 Wagmeister, Payto     Elizabethtow          40.91m     44.72m     146-09 
      36.22m  FOUL  44.72m  37.07m  38.06m  39.52m
  2 #  293 Whipkey, Alyssa       Georgian Cou          40.98m     43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL  40.73m  FOUL  41.31m  39.50m  43.60m
  3 #  496 Negra, Lia            Montclair St          42.14m     42.00m     137-09 
      39.22m  42.00m  FOUL  FOUL  40.06m  37.39m
  4 #  187 Porter, Amanda        Elizabethtow          42.38m     41.65m     136-08 
      40.72m  40.96m  FOUL  FOUL  41.65m  FOUL
  5 #  276 Ellington, Farris     Georgian Cou          41.59m     41.31m     135-06 
      FOUL  40.22m  37.19m  40.83m  38.88m  41.31m
  6 #  280 Hartman, Noel         Georgian Cou          33.94m     35.06m     115-00 
      32.85m  33.57m  34.99m  35.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #   27 Brown, Melissa        Caldwell              34.87m     34.53m     113-03 
      34.02m  34.40m  34.53m  32.80m  32.58m  33.97m
  8 #  271 Bock, Stephanie       Georgian Cou          30.26m     28.02m      91-11 
      26.47m  27.19m  FOUL  27.18m  28.02m  FOUL
 -- #  269 Almeida, Michelle     Georgian Cou          30.95m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  613 Morton, Eric          Moravian               10.96      10.93   NWI 
  2 #   61 Muratore, Alex        Caldwell               11.24      11.10   NWI 
  3 #  297 Behan, Alex           Georgian Cou           12.50      11.95   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  793 Craig, Chris          Shippensburg           21.18      21.40   3.6  2 
  2 #  225 Parkinson, Jovann     Farmingdale            21.50      21.73   3.6  2 
  3 #  903 Osterhus, Nathan      TCNJ                   21.95      22.39   3.6  2 
  4 #  433 Brakoh, Kenny         Marywood               22.75      22.80   3.6  2 
  5 #  451 Shotto, Tyler         Marywood               22.67      22.93   3.6  2 
  6 #  442 Hackenberg, Tim       Marywood               23.77      24.00   3.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  809 Miner, Kier           Shippensburg           47.48      48.60   2 
  2 #  433 Brakoh, Kenny         Marywood               50.10      50.51   2 
  3 #   60 Maduka, Michael       Caldwell               51.63      50.94   2 
  4 #  912 Rochdi, Zakaria       TCNJ                   50.25      51.35   2 
  5 #   67 Villalta, Kevin       Caldwell               52.54      53.16   2 
  6 #  321 Parr, Patrick         Georgian Cou           53.00      55.57   1 
  7 #  306 Elmeshad, Hussein     Georgian Cou           53.00      56.48   2 
  8 #  313 Kipngetich, Bethu     Georgian Cou           55.00      58.03   1 
  9 #  302 Buzzeo, Nick          Georgian Cou           58.00      58.80   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   21 Texiera, Luiliam      Bloomfield           1:50.50    1:52.88   2 
  2 #  394 Luckanitz, Jared      Kutztown             1:51.56    1:53.26   2 
  3 #   52 Garzon, Conner        Caldwell                        2:08.50   1 
      1:04.17 (1:04.17)
  4 #  322 Pontrelli, Michae     Georgian Cou         2:08.00    2:12.46   1 
      1:04.11 (1:04.11)
 -- #  306 Elmeshad, Hussein     Georgian Cou         2:01.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  824 Stroh, Dominic        Shippensburg         3:50.75    3:54.11  
  2 #  256 Lyman, Spencer        Franklin & M         4:00.00    4:07.01  
 -- #  797 Gross, Matthew        Shippensburg         3:53.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  144 Morgan, Steven        East Strouds           14.36      14.46   2.1  2 
  2 #  620 Spirk, John           Moravian               14.79      14.77   2.1  2 
  3 #  316 Martin, Devin         Georgian Cou           15.45      16.16   2.1  2 
  4 #  894 Klopf, Kenneth        TCNJ                   16.54      16.47   2.1  1 
  5 #  451 Shotto, Tyler         Marywood               16.88      17.07   2.1  1 
  6 #  442 Hackenberg, Tim       Marywood               17.96      18.38   2.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  820 Shupp, Austin         Shippensburg           52.20      53.32  
  2 #    5 Davidson, Tyler       Bloomfield             50.90      53.62  
  3 #   51 Durkin, Frank         Caldwell               55.50      55.92  
  4 #  894 Klopf, Kenneth        TCNJ                   56.50      56.69  
  5 #  326 Thoms, Jake           Georgian Cou           57.50      59.18  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  792 Conrad-Kline, Cal     Shippensburg         9:11.45    9:16.06  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montclair State  'A'                              3:17.34    3:20.63  
     1) #510 Barreira, Daniel           2) #529 Rosen, Jack               
     3) #520 Jones, Trayvonne           4) #506 Amilcar, Rasheed          
          51.61 (51.61)    1:41.91 (50.30)    2:31.75 (49.84)    3:20.63 (48.89)
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                     3:25.19    3:25.45  
     1) #67 Villalta, Kevin             2) #55 Jackson, Jevaughn          
     3) #51 Durkin, Frank               4) #60 Maduka, Michael            
          53.39 (53.39)    1:43.71 (50.32)    2:34.12 (50.42)    3:25.45 (51.33)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  309 Gill, Nathan          Georgian Cou           1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 #   55 Jackson, Jevaughn     Caldwell               1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  327 Wardle, Cameron       Georgian Cou           1.92m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  310 Hill, Robert          Georgian Cou           1.86m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  454 Stonier, Justin       Marywood               1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  301 Bryan-Frank, Dono     Georgian Cou           1.97m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  814 Ramsey, Jalen         Shippensburg           2.12m         NH            
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- #  318 Murtagh, John         Georgian Cou           1.75m         NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  400 Raguz, Brandon        Kutztown               4.91m      5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.81 5.01 5.06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  888 Guglielmo, Chris      TCNJ                   4.60m      4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.41 4.51 4.61 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  299 Boyce, Evan           Georgian Cou           4.46m      4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  920 Germani, Justin       Unattached             4.45m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     4.11 
        O 
  5 #  237 Zapata, Richard       Farmingdale            4.10m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.91 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  212 Giordano, Bryan       Farmingdale            4.40m         NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- #  324 Smoke, Daniel         Georgian Cou           3.65m         NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #   25 Zarro, Anthony        Bloomfield             7.33m      6.94m  +0.0  22-09.25 
     6.59m(2.9) FOUL(0.7) 6.94m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 6.87m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 #  320 Omari, Kennedy        Georgian Cou           6.68m      6.35m   1.1  20-10.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.07m(1.7) FOUL(0.5) 6.11m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 6.35m(1.1)
  3 #  327 Wardle, Cameron       Georgian Cou           6.42m      6.14m   2.5  20-01.75 
     6.06m(+0.0) 6.14m(2.5) 6.09m(1.5) FOUL      6.06m(+0.0)   
  4 #  451 Shotto, Tyler         Marywood               6.35m      5.95m   1.3  19-06.25 
     4.76m(0.1) FOUL(1.5) 5.95m(1.3) 5.73m(1.9) FOUL(3.4) 5.27m(0.5)
  5 #  442 Hackenberg, Tim       Marywood               6.28m      5.53m   1.7  18-01.75 
     5.37m(+0.0) 4.99m(0.1) 5.41m(2.1) 5.33m(1.5) 5.53m(1.7) 5.11m(+0.0)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #   53 Gray, Denis           Caldwell              14.00m     14.43m   0.1  47-04.25 
     14.43m(0.1) 14.33m(1.3) 12.85m(3.8) 14.18m(0.3) 13.99m(1.3) 13.90m(+0.0)
  2 #  527 Payne, Chaheen        Montclair St          14.65m     14.10m   1.9  46-03.25 
     14.04m(+0.0) 14.10m(1.9) 13.53m(+0.0) 13.87m(+0.0) 14.06m(+0.0) PASS     
  3 #  314 Lamar-Baldwin, Da     Georgian Cou          13.53m     12.39m   0.3  40-07.75 
     12.04m(1.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.39m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 #  310 Hill, Robert          Georgian Cou          12.21m     11.78m   0.7  38-07.75 
     11.59m(+0.0) 11.78m(0.7) 11.40m(1.1) 11.47m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.69m(+0.0)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  254 Lewis, Logan          Franklin & M          16.03m     15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  295 Al-Shrouf, Alaa       Georgian Cou          14.91m     15.22m   49-11.25 
      14.89m  14.55m  15.14m  15.15m  15.22m  15.08m
  3 #  531 Santangelo, Matth     Montclair St          15.81m     14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  14.33m  13.37m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  447 Marollo, Nicholas     Marywood              14.46m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  12.81m  13.27m  FOUL
  5 #  267 Williams, Ramon       Franklin & M          12.18m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.80m  11.96m
  6 #  300 Brazzel, Michael      Georgian Cou          11.25m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.75m  10.89m  FOUL  10.41m
  7 #  661 Quinn, Thomas         Mount Saint           11.27m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.57m  10.84m  FOUL  10.55m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  312 Kaas, Joseph          Georgian Cou          49.39m     45.72m     150-00 
      45.72m  44.53m        45.62m   
  2 #  815 Rideout, Alec         Shippensburg          49.68m     45.63m     149-08 
      45.63m     45.49m  45.58m       
  3 #  254 Lewis, Logan          Franklin & M          45.36m     45.28m     148-07 
      43.46m  43.46m     45.28m     43.93m
  4 #  296 Bass, Troy            Georgian Cou          42.75m     45.21m     148-04 
            35.77m        45.21m
  5 #  295 Al-Shrouf, Alaa       Georgian Cou          44.00m     43.11m     141-05 
      40.26m  42.37m  41.39m  41.13m     43.11m
  6 #  328 White, Leon           Georgian Cou          45.35m     42.58m     139-08 
            35.62m  42.58m      
  7 #  447 Marollo, Nicholas     Marywood              42.28m     40.44m     132-08 
      32.35m  37.36m        36.59m  40.44m
  8 #  582 Anthony, Jonathan     Moravian              41.00m     37.11m     121-09 
      37.11m     36.73m  36.92m      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  921 Wagner, Paul          Unattached                       62.74m     205-10 
      62.74m  62.00m  60.32m  61.93m  61.44m  60.51m
  2 #  786 Bartlett, Caleb       Shippensburg          60.60m     60.22m     197-07 
      60.22m  55.91m     57.35m  53.08m   
  3 #  206 Ewa, Jyaire           Farmingdale           54.85m     52.27m     171-06 
      52.27m  52.12m            
  4 #  670 Cardona, William      Rowan                 54.74m     47.44m     155-08 
         47.44m  46.22m        47.44m
  5 #  328 White, Leon           Georgian Cou          47.29m     43.24m     141-10 
      43.24m     41.11m        43.09m
  6 #  597 Gibson, Hunter        Moravian              40.91m     40.00m     131-03 
      37.04m     39.94m  38.48m  40.00m   
  7 #  267 Williams, Ramon       Franklin & M          41.72m     36.86m     120-11 
            36.86m           
  8 #  664 Zecchin, Peter        Mount Saint           38.24m     35.48m     116-05 
         34.80m  35.48m  35.00m      
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  300 Brazzel, Michael      Georgian Cou          70.79m     70.21m     230-04 
      FOUL  67.23m  66.17m  69.66m  70.17m  70.21m
  2 #  248 Erisman, Tanner       Franklin & M          56.91m     57.34m     188-01 
      53.89m  56.11m  FOUL  FOUL  56.34m  57.34m
  3 #  823 Stimson, Alec         Shippensburg          58.86m     54.86m     180-00 
      53.57m  54.86m  51.23m  53.88m  51.01m  54.82m
  4 #  253 Kozloski, Ryan        Franklin & M          55.92m     54.85m     179-11 
      51.34m  FOUL  FOUL  51.97m  52.02m  54.85m
  5 #  526 Melillo, Rob          Montclair St          59.77m     51.95m     170-05 
      FOUL  46.20m  50.05m  FOUL  51.95m  FOUL
  6 #  801 Hurda, Ben            Shippensburg          62.90m     50.72m     166-05 
      48.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.72m  PASS
  6 #  522 Kessler, Rob          Montclair St          60.87m     50.72m     166-05 
      48.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.72m  PASS
  8 #  295 Al-Shrouf, Alaa       Georgian Cou          49.05m     48.84m     160-03 
      47.52m  44.98m  FOUL  46.57m  48.84m  46.31m
Advertisements