5/26 & 5/27– NJSIAA Sectionals – South – Groups 1, 4, NPA (Day 1)

                 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2017 10:34 PM
        South Groups 1 & 4 Non Public South A - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017         
                                  Egg Harbor                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  473 Dillard, Gabriell  11 Clayton HS             12.52      12.52q  5 
  2 #  475 Hampton, Tiaija    10 Clayton HS             12.69      12.90q  5 
  3 #   90 Rizzo, Bailie      11 Audubon HS             13.00      12.92q  5 
  4 #  853 Swan, Kateryna     12 Haddon Twp H           13.76      12.99q  3 
  5 # 1336 English, Kaila     11 Overbrook HS           13.04      13.05q  5 
  6 #  783 Bull, Morgan       10 Haddon Hts.            12.77      13.08q  5 
  7 #    4 Carter, Deyane     12 A P Schalick           12.92      13.11q  5 
  8 # 1146 Toomer, Corina     11 Lindenwold H           13.68      13.20q  3 
  9 # 1745 Scott, Shelby      11 Salem HS               13.61      13.24   4 
 10 #  101 Young, Lamya       10 Audubon HS             13.36      13.27   4 
 11 #  766 Bonilla, Iristzel  10 Gloucester C           13.44      13.30   4 
 12 #  730 Fine, Jessica      12 Gateway Reg            13.66      13.43   3 
 12 # 2317 Thompson, Ayan     12 Woodbury  HS           13.94      13.43   2 
 14 #  808 Williams, Jolaye    9 Haddon Hts.            13.41      13.49   4 
 15 # 1746 Thomas, Matijah    10 Salem HS               13.20      13.51   5 
 16 # 2319 Washington, Jenni  12 Woodbury  HS           13.47      13.54   4 
 17 #   81 Gaines, Sierra     11 Audubon HS             13.75      13.55   3 
 18 #   17 Johnson, Elyssa    11 A P Schalick           13.31      13.59   5 
 19 #  798 Reddick, Elisha    11 Haddon Hts.            13.88      13.62   3 
 20 # 1148 Walden, Alyssa     12 Lindenwold H           13.72      13.67   3 
 21 # 1428 Howell, Katirah    11 Paulsboro HS           13.68      13.68   3 
 22 # 1425 Cooper-Croce, Sca   9 Paulsboro HS           13.96      13.75   2 
 23 # 1612 Stamen, Lauren     11 Pitman HS              14.15      13.81   2 
 24 # 1138 Harrison, Alayna   12 Lindenwold H           13.63      13.84   4 
 25 #  746 Ortiz, Yeseniah     9 Glassboro HS                      13.95   1 
 26 # 1463 Simmons, Nicole    10 Penns Grove            13.50      13.96   4 
 27 # 2352 Johnson, Aniya      9 Woodstown HS           13.87      14.02   3 
 28 # 1175 Jones, Ashly        9 Maple Shade            14.40      14.08   2 
 29 #  839 Dunn, Giulia       12 Haddon Twp H           14.15      14.14   2 
 30 # 2358 Landry, Emilie     12 Woodstown HS           14.32      14.16   2 
 31 # 1448 Brewer, Nakiya      9 Penns Grove            14.32      14.35   2 
 32 # 1186 Vaughn, Chanel     12 Maple Shade                       14.39   1 
 33 #  752 Wigglesworth, Jor  12 Glassboro HS                      14.44   1 
 34 #    8 Corson, Emily      10 A P Schalick                      14.51   1 
 35 # 1466 Spence, Ta'Nasiah   9 Penns Grove                       14.56   1 
 36 # 2350 Hatchell, Kathryn  12 Woodstown HS           14.40      14.58   1 
 37 # 1333 Denofa, Deanna     11 Overbrook HS           14.93      14.63   1 
 38 # 2241 Nocho, Mia         11 Wildwood HS            14.20      14.64   2 
 39 #  844 Howley, JoAnna     10 Haddon Twp H                      15.10   1 
 -- #  749 Sorbello, Kim       9 Glassboro HS           13.55         DQ   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  473 Dillard, Gabriell  11 Clayton HS             12.52      12.35  
  2 #  475 Hampton, Tiaija    10 Clayton HS             12.90      12.56  
  3 #  783 Bull, Morgan       10 Haddon Hts.            13.08      12.78  
  4 #   90 Rizzo, Bailie      11 Audubon HS             12.92      12.95  
  5 # 1336 English, Kaila     11 Overbrook HS           13.05      12.98  
  6 #  853 Swan, Kateryna     12 Haddon Twp H           12.99      13.06  
  7 #    4 Carter, Deyane     12 A P Schalick           13.11      13.08  
  8 # 1146 Toomer, Corina     11 Lindenwold H           13.20      13.17  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1510 Smith, Arianna     10 Pennsville             56.71      57.07   5 
  2 #   90 Rizzo, Bailie      11 Audubon HS             58.36      59.38   5 
  3 #   88 Parr, Rachel       12 Audubon HS           1:00.02    1:00.00   5 
  4 #   94 Staib, Alexis      12 Audubon HS           1:00.34    1:00.15   5 
  5 #    7 Chomo, Amanda      11 A P Schalick         1:00.02    1:00.55   5 
  6 # 2365 Norman, India      10 Woodstown HS                    1:00.75   1 
  7 # 2313 Smith, Dar'Rique   10 Woodbury  HS         1:01.86    1:01.14   4 
  8 #   15 Jackson, Leigha     9 A P Schalick         1:01.86    1:01.16   5 
  9 # 2303 Alonzo, Odalis     11 Woodbury  HS         1:02.37    1:01.88   4 
 10 #    4 Carter, Deyane     12 A P Schalick         1:00.33    1:02.42   5 
 11 #  781 Bob-Grey, Adonist  10 Haddon Hts.          1:01.18    1:02.46   5 
 12 #  743 DiPetro, Sarah     11 Glassboro HS         1:02.63    1:03.35   4 
 13 #  796 Prutzman, Rachel    9 Haddon Hts.          1:02.76    1:03.58   4 
 14 # 1433 Williams, Valeska  10 Paulsboro HS         1:05.55    1:03.96   4 
 15 #  838 Dougherty, Cara    12 Haddon Twp H         1:04.55    1:04.64   4 
 16 # 1425 Cooper-Croce, Sca   9 Paulsboro HS                    1:05.26   1 
 17 # 1427 Franks, Christina  11 Paulsboro HS         1:06.01    1:05.45   3 
 18 # 1335 Edwards, Nya       10 Overbrook HS                    1:06.13   1 
 19 # 1148 Walden, Alyssa     12 Lindenwold H         1:05.85    1:06.46   3 
 20 # 1732 Abrams, Alaysia     9 Salem HS             1:07.33    1:07.29   3 
 21 # 1741 Lapp, Arianna      12 Salem HS             1:05.47    1:07.43   4 
 22 # 2320 White, Alyssa      12 Woodbury  HS         1:07.77    1:07.72   3 
 23 #  257 Stamps, Ahnaya     10 Buena Reg. H         1:08.89    1:07.73   3 
 24 #  746 Ortiz, Yeseniah     9 Glassboro HS         1:07.80    1:07.84   3 
 25 #  801 Ricci, Madeline    10 Haddon Hts.                     1:07.98   2 
 26 # 1142 Molek, Marissa      9 Lindenwold H         1:09.00    1:09.26   2 
 27 # 1167 Bearden, Katelynn   9 Maple Shade          1:11.89    1:09.77   2 
 28 #  844 Howley, JoAnna     10 Haddon Twp H         1:11.34    1:09.90   2 
 29 #  850 Parker, Carey      11 Haddon Twp H         1:07.22    1:10.29   3 
 30 # 2368 Read, Sara         12 Woodstown HS         1:09.86    1:10.82   2 
 31 # 1615 Tullio, Isabella    9 Pitman HS                       1:12.45   1 
 32 # 2241 Nocho, Mia         11 Wildwood HS          1:06.54    1:12.68   3 
 33 # 1449 Calhoun, Ariannon  10 Penns Grove          1:13.41    1:13.61   2 
 -- # 1342 Rimes, Sunnya      11 Overbrook HS         1:10.78         DQ   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1608 Sanders, Alyssa    12 Pitman HS            5:23.84    5:16.78   2 
  2 #  847 Merkh, Annika      12 Haddon Twp H         5:10.11    5:17.53   2 
  3 #   13 Gerstenbacher, Ol  12 A P Schalick         5:22.15    5:20.15   2 
  4 #  794 Parkinson, Katy    11 Haddon Hts.          5:23.96    5:25.00   2 
  5 # 1603 McCully, Abby      10 Pitman HS            5:14.99    5:31.82   2 
  6 # 1501 Gioia, Gabrielle   12 Pennsville           5:20.06    5:33.78   2 
  7 # 2240 McCracken, Maddie  10 Wildwood HS          5:37.10    5:34.69   2 
  8 #  855 Williamson, Darby   9 Haddon Twp H         5:37.19    5:35.79   2 
  9 #   23 Puglia, Marleigh    9 A P Schalick         5:55.58    5:41.71   2 
 10 # 1598 Hagerty, Briana    10 Pitman HS            5:47.19    5:43.67   2 
 11 #  742 Clarke, Sha'Lynn   10 Glassboro HS                    5:44.42   1 
 12 # 1470 Vichi, Yalitza      9 Penns Grove          5:59.32    5:48.29   2 
 13 #    9 Costantino, Micha  10 A P Schalick         5:43.84    5:50.82   2 
 14 #  835 Cunningham, Bridg  12 Haddon Twp H         5:54.09    5:52.41   2 
 15 #  747 Powell, Ava        11 Glassboro HS         5:57.11    5:54.81   2 
 16 # 2363 Morris, Lily Bell  11 Woodstown HS         6:03.82    5:55.73   2 
 17 #  255 Sasdelli, Alana     9 Buena Reg. H                    5:56.77   1 
 18 # 2362 Monahon, Olivia     9 Woodstown HS         5:54.03    6:01.20   2 
 19 # 1499 Cuff, Julie         9 Pennsville           6:10.72    6:05.91   1 
 20 # 1498 Cuff, Jacqueline    9 Pennsville           6:14.29    6:07.60   1 
 21 # 1735 Davenport, Elise   12 Salem HS             6:12.27    6:09.22   1 
 22 #   84 Holland, Kaitlyn   10 Audubon HS           6:12.44    6:09.97   1 
 23 # 1337 Fisher, Alyssa     11 Overbrook HS         6:17.43    6:11.08   1 
 24 # 1340 Peterson, Jaida    10 Overbrook HS         6:19.93    6:17.37   1 
 25 # 2346 Gallatig, Isabel   12 Woodstown HS         5:49.22    6:20.50   2 
 26 #   79 Clarke, Caitlyn    10 Audubon HS           6:17.17    6:20.69   1 
 27 #  791 Knipfer, Kayli     10 Haddon Hts.          6:20.89    6:21.82   1 
 28 #  793 Moore, Isabella    11 Haddon Hts.                     6:23.57   1 
 29 # 1733 Bogg, Emma          9 Salem HS             6:31.57    6:28.62   1 
 30 # 1136 Cerrate, Rachel    10 Lindenwold H         6:20.29    6:38.77   1 
 31 # 1144 Moore, Dana        10 Lindenwold H         6:38.23    6:46.85   1 
 32 # 2308 Lomas, Hayley      10 Woodbury  HS         6:50.40    6:57.34   1 
 33 # 1432 Robinson, Kimberl  10 Paulsboro HS         6:59.75    6:58.42   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   88 Parr, Rachel       12 Audubon HS           1:07.07    1:04.51   4 
  2 # 2365 Norman, India      10 Woodstown HS         1:09.32    1:04.61   4 
  3 # 1178 Muse, Makayla      12 Maple Shade          1:08.53    1:06.91   4 
  4 #  781 Bob-Grey, Adonist  10 Haddon Hts.          1:11.42    1:07.40   4 
  5 #  244 Davila, Kayla      11 Buena Reg. H         1:10.48    1:09.19   4 
  6 #   95 Stocklin, Alivia    9 Audubon HS           1:11.26    1:09.45   4 
  7 # 2355 Kadlec, Devan      12 Woodstown HS         1:11.90    1:11.02   4 
  8 #  100 Winkelspecht, Ryl  12 Audubon HS           1:11.67    1:12.91   4 
  9 # 1168 Bearden, Victoria  11 Maple Shade          1:16.07    1:13.33   3 
 10 #  729 Del-Orbe, Johanny  12 Gateway Reg          1:13.16    1:14.95   3 
 11 # 1506 Johnston, Hanna     9 Pennsville           1:12.72    1:15.41   3 
 12 #   22 Powell, Oliveya    12 A P Schalick         1:18.65    1:15.42   2 
 13 # 1341 Quigley, Kirstin   12 Overbrook HS         1:17.68    1:15.65   3 
 14 #   29 Wood, Morgan       11 A P Schalick         1:18.72    1:16.09   2 
 15 #  249 Leyrer, Rachael    12 Buena Reg. H         1:14.43    1:16.50   3 
 16 # 2316 Talley, Yelena      9 Woodbury  HS         1:18.76    1:16.59   2 
 17 # 1179 Olesky, Brionna    11 Maple Shade          1:13.08    1:16.83   3 
 18 #  472 Copeland, Vicki     9 Clayton HS           1:23.73    1:17.11   1 
 19 # 1447 Armstead, Syria     9 Penns Grove          1:19.30    1:17.46   2 
 20 # 1601 Leach, Keri         9 Pitman HS            1:19.95    1:17.68   2 
 21 #  243 Bragg, Jylan        9 Buena Reg. H         1:15.86    1:17.81   3 
 22 # 1590 Canna, Petyon      11 Pitman HS            1:18.40    1:18.05   3 
 23 #  787 Finnagan, Kiran    10 Haddon Hts.                     1:18.26   1 
 24 # 2314 Smyth, Alexis      10 Woodbury  HS         1:23.04    1:18.76   1 
 25 # 2302 Alfareh, Naseemah  11 Woodbury  HS         1:20.34    1:19.38   2 
 26 # 1736 Davenport-White,   11 Salem HS                        1:20.11   1 
 27 #  849 Metz, Sydney       12 Haddon Twp H         1:21.34    1:20.13   2 
 28 # 1606 Montanero, Makayl  10 Pitman HS                       1:21.93   1 
 29 #  854 Trefz, Sarah        9 Haddon Twp H         1:21.17    1:24.79   2 
 30 #   26 Suarez, Desiree     9 A P Schalick         1:25.86    1:30.75   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp HS  'A'                               10:20.14   10:00.12  
     1) #833 Clements, Kristen 12       2) #852 Straubmuller, Raylyn 11   
     3) #845 Lacey, Ellie 12            4) #855 Williamson, Darby 9       
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                             10:07.99   10:06.77  
     1) #7 Chomo, Amanda 11             2) #9 Costantino, Michaela 10     
     3) #13 Gerstenbacher, Olivia 12    4) #18 Lowry, Allison 11          
  3 Pitman HS  'A'                                   10:50.18   10:07.58  
     1) #1598 Hagerty, Briana 10        2) #1587 Brennan, Sarah 9         
     3) #1608 Sanders, Alyssa 12        4) #1603 McCully, Abby 10         
  4 Audubon HS  'A'                                  10:41.70   10:15.53  
     1) #92 Schaffer, Holly 12          2) #86 Kilvington, Alesky 11      
     3) #100 Winkelspecht, Rylee 12     4) #95 Stocklin, Alivia 9         
  5 Glassboro HS  'A'                                10:36.22   10:31.22  
     1) #740 Beltran, Macala 12         2) #747 Powell, Ava 11            
     3) #742 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 10        4) #745 Grehlinger, Maggie 12     
  6 Woodstown HS  'A'                                10:59.27   10:35.51  
     1) #2346 Gallatig, Isabel 12       2) #2347 Graham, Maggie 10        
     3) #2351 Hunt, Madeline 9          4) #2355 Kadlec, Devan 12         
  7 Maple Shade HS  'A'                              10:53.17   10:43.14  
     1) #1187 Wyatt, Shauna 12          2) #1172 Falisz, Donna 12         
     3) #1174 Jacoby, Gianna 11         4) #1185 Tracy, Lauren 9          
  8 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                10:57.98   12:00.70  
     1) #2302 Alfareh, Naseemah 11      2) #2305 Esters, Jaime 12         
     3) #2313 Smith, Dar'Rique 10       4) #2308 Lomas, Hayley 10         
 
Girls High Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  853 Swan, Kateryna     12 Haddon Twp H         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  2 # 2306 Hayes, Anjelai     12 Woodbury  HS         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  3 #    5 Castellini, Camry  11 A P Schalick         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  4 #  846 Lin, Catherine     10 Haddon Twp H         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  4 #   80 Davis, Alyssa      12 Audubon HS           4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  4 #   24 Robinson, Rayanni  11 A P Schalick         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  4 #  781 Bob-Grey, Adonist  10 Haddon Hts.          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  8 #  744 Fiorentino, Brian  12 Glassboro HS         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  9 # 2321 Williams, Kahlani  10 Woodbury  HS         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 # 2352 Johnson, Aniya      9 Woodstown HS         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 #  471 Copeland, Catheri  12 Clayton HS           5-00.00    4-04.00  
  9 #  797 Raws, Morgan       11 Haddon Hts.                     4-04.00  
  9 #  802 Riggs, Naomi       12 Haddon Hts.          4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 #   10 Delva, Nicki       11 A P Schalick         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- # 1167 Bearden, Katelynn   9 Maple Shade          4-02.00         NH  
 -- #  839 Dunn, Giulia       12 Haddon Twp H                         NH  
 -- # 1175 Jones, Ashly        9 Maple Shade          4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   24 Robinson, Rayanni  11 A P Schalick        34-11.00   34-02.50  
  2 # 2351 Hunt, Madeline      9 Woodstown HS        32-11.25   33-02.25  
  3 # 2317 Thompson, Ayan     12 Woodbury  HS        32-11.00   33-01.50  
  4 # 2361 Milbourne, Lynnae  11 Woodstown HS        33-04.25   33-01.25  
  5 # 1511 Sobelman, Emily    11 Pennsville          32-02.50   32-01.50  
  6 # 1168 Bearden, Victoria  11 Maple Shade         31-09.50   32-01.25  
  7 #   91 Rossell, Rachel    11 Audubon HS          30-06.75   31-09.75  
  8 #   80 Davis, Alyssa      12 Audubon HS          29-08.50   30-11.50  
  9 # 1593 DeGeorge, Dove      9 Pitman HS           29-09.25   29-11.25  
 10 # 1341 Quigley, Kirstin   12 Overbrook HS        29-03.25   29-04.00  
 11 #   22 Powell, Oliveya    12 A P Schalick        28-06.00   29-03.75  
 12 # 1342 Rimes, Sunnya      11 Overbrook HS        29-06.75   29-02.00  
 13 #  257 Stamps, Ahnaya     10 Buena Reg. H        27-05.00   29-01.25  
 14 #   26 Suarez, Desiree     9 A P Schalick        27-10.50   29-01.00  
 15 #  250 McAvaddy, Mannett   9 Buena Reg. H                   27-10.75  
 16 #  846 Lin, Catherine     10 Haddon Twp H        28-11.75   27-04.50  
 17 # 1179 Olesky, Brionna    11 Maple Shade         25-04.75   26-10.50  
 -- # 1463 Simmons, Nicole    10 Penns Grove         31-07.50         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  470 Bell, Tatyanna     12 Clayton HS            118-03     110-01  
  2 #  728 Burkett, Devon     12 Gateway Reg           104-01     108-10  
  3 # 1592 Cioffi, Hannah     11 Pitman HS             112-02     104-01  
  4 # 1431 Reed-Clark, Amaya  10 Paulsboro HS           93-07     103-07  
  5 #  807 Thomas, Cydney      9 Haddon Hts.           102-01     102-02  
  6 # 2319 Washington, Jenni  12 Woodbury  HS          103-07     100-09  
  7 #   27 Thomas, Zyra       11 A P Schalick          106-03      96-07  
  8 #  477 Osbourne, Jackie   11 Clayton HS            100-05      96-06  
  9 #  247 Draper, Imani      10 Buena Reg. H                      95-06  
 10 # 1512 Sutton, Samantha   11 Pennsville            102-10      94-04  
 11 #  251 Mosentoff, France  11 Buena Reg. H          108-01      90-05  
 12 # 1180 Sheply, Dana       12 Maple Shade           103-07      89-11  
 12 # 1446 Albert, Regina     10 Penns Grove            90-08      89-11  
 14 #   88 Parr, Rachel       12 Audubon HS            103-07      88-11  
 14 # 1737 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'K  10 Salem HS               92-04      88-11  
 16 #  784 Carr, Hannah       11 Haddon Hts.            83-04      87-02  
 17 #  750 Thomas, Alonae     12 Glassboro HS           89-09      87-01  
 17 # 1472 Zane, Emileigh     11 Penns Grove            86-09      87-01  
 19 #  259 Winkler, Meghan    12 Buena Reg. H           80-00      86-11  
 20 # 2304 Bryant, Na'Tanya   12 Woodbury  HS          100-01      84-02  
 21 #   87 McNeely, Briana    10 Audubon HS             84-06      83-10  
 22 #  732 Sholders, Abby     11 Gateway Reg            88-06      82-11  
 23 # 1183 Steele, Jahni      10 Maple Shade            77-03      82-07  
 24 # 1145 Smith, Tianna       9 Lindenwold H           77-07      82-01  
 25 #  804 Santhouse, Devon   11 Haddon Hts.            81-05      81-11  
 26 # 1143 Moore, A-Briyah    12 Lindenwold H           77-05      81-05  
 27 # 1430 Pernell, Edlisha   12 Paulsboro HS           80-04      80-01  
 28 # 1591 Caramanna, Nicole  12 Pitman HS              73-01      79-11  
 29 # 1424 Coles, Bryanna     12 Paulsboro HS           84-00      76-11  
 30 # 2359 McKinney, Dayna    12 Woodstown HS           89-02      75-01  
 31 # 2307 Holland, Ania      11 Woodbury  HS           80-06      74-11  
 32 #   16 Jaffe, Maya        11 A P Schalick           69-04      72-11  
 33 # 1458 Ransome, Makiah     9 Penns Grove            69-05      72-03  
 34 #  840 Filosa, Sophia     10 Haddon Twp H           80-02      71-11  
 35 # 1594 Derenberger, Tess  11 Pitman HS              65-06      71-01  
 35 # 1140 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne  11 Lindenwold H           71-06      71-01  
 37 #   25 Smith, Morgan      10 A P Schalick           73-08      68-03  
 38 #  831 Archut, Anna       12 Haddon Twp H           69-03      65-11  
 39 #  842 Haigh, Julia       12 Haddon Twp H           63-10      59-01  
 40 # 1176 Mancini, Tara      11 Maple Shade            65-03      57-07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2257 Mack, Bria         12 Williamstown           11.86      11.65q  7 
  2 #  357 Drayton, Maya      10 Cherry Hill            12.20      12.24q  7 
  3 # 1665 Taylor, Aliyah     11 Rancocas Val           11.95      12.28q  7 
  4 #  217 Thomas, Jaela      11 Brick Memori           12.55      12.40q  7 
  5 # 1653 Ledbetter, Jonise  12 Rancocas Val           12.78      12.60q  7 
  6 # 1214 Holmes, Hailey     11 Millville HS           12.66      12.76q  7 
  7 #  936 Johnson, Cassidy   10 Jackson Memo           12.65      12.77q  7 
  8 # 1657 Minus-Vincent, Da  10 Rancocas Val           13.00      12.83q  6 
  9 #  584 Boyd, My'yonna     11 Eastern Reg.           13.05      12.84   6 
 10 # 1000 Harris, Nadira     10 Kingsway HS            13.44      12.94   5 
 11 # 1957 Greenstein, Miche  10 Toms River N           12.94      12.95   7 
 12 # 1809 Johnson, Abby      12 Southern Reg           13.07      12.96   6 
 13 #  312 Nastasi, Alyssa    11 Cherokee HS            13.21      13.01   6 
 14 # 2244 Abul-Qasim, Nalah  10 Williamstown                      13.02   1 
 15 #  496 Francis, Zekira    10 Clearview Re           13.18      13.08   6 
 16 #  665 Magruder, Siani    11 Egg Harbor T           13.65      13.13   4 
 17 #  588 Covington, Olivia  10 Eastern Reg.           13.17      13.20   6 
 18 #  353 Beasley, Star      11 Cherry Hill            13.24      13.26   6 
 19 # 2111 Layton-McCullough  11 Vineland HS            13.58      13.27   4 
 20 #  316 Strauss, Carolyn   11 Cherokee HS            13.31      13.28   5 
 21 # 1953 Craig, Keyanna     11 Toms River N           13.43      13.29   5 
 22 # 2175 Davis, Jaelyn      11 Washington T           13.36      13.32   5 
 23 # 1991 Brown, Deja        10 Trenton Cent           13.47      13.37   5 
 24 # 1820 Pantaleano, Jaytl  11 Southern Reg           13.52      13.39   4 
 25 #  940 Morton, Jerneice   12 Jackson Memo           14.04      13.48   3 
 26 #  661 Laramore, Jadyn    10 Egg Harbor T           13.31      13.53   5 
 27 # 1775 Longshaw, Elizabe  11 Shawnee HS             13.69      13.56   4 
 27 # 2116 Martinez, Jordan   11 Vineland HS            13.28      13.56   6 
 29 # 2129 Tilden, Jordan     11 Vineland HS                       13.58   1 
 30 #  363 James, Chelsea     12 Cherry Hill            13.52      13.59   4 
 31 #  308 Jordan, Kianah     10 Cherokee HS            14.06      13.60   3 
 31 #  881 Caccamo, Julianna   9 Howell HS              13.34      13.60   5 
 33 # 1767 Falzone, Olivia    10 Shawnee HS             13.79      13.67   3 
 34 # 1970 Ward, Devin        11 Toms River N           13.58      13.69   4 
 35 # 1764 Curilla, Alyssa    10 Shawnee HS             14.03      13.79   3 
 36 # 2003 Maddox, Shakira     9 Trenton Cent           13.74      13.80   4 
 37 # 1993 DeVita, Johnson     9 Trenton Cent           13.82      13.84   3 
 38 # 1002 Hundley, Neena      9 Kingsway HS            13.73      13.85   4 
 39 #  505 White, Jordyn       9 Clearview Re           13.48      13.87   5 
 40 # 1223 Tinsley, Nicole     9 Millville HS                      13.89   2 
 40 # 2267 Scarduzio, Stepha   9 Williamstown           13.97      13.89   3 
 42 # 1089 Smith, Melody       9 Lenape Reg.            14.67      13.90   2 
 43 # 1215 Hunter, Kitra      12 Millville HS           13.90      13.90   3 
 44 # 1094 Williams, Ciaron   12 Lenape Reg.            14.16      13.92   2 
 45 # 2191 Rogers, Kaitlyn     9 Washington T           15.93      14.08   2 
 46 # 1004 Johns, Anyae'      12 Kingsway HS                       14.16   2 
 47 #  673 Ramierez, Emily     9 Egg Harbor T                      14.22   1 
 48 #  490 Baker, Mya         10 Clearview Re           14.39      15.26   2 
 49 # 2194 Sidney, India      10 Washington T           13.75      15.83   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2257 Mack, Bria         12 Williamstown           11.65      11.95  
  2 #  357 Drayton, Maya      10 Cherry Hill            12.24      12.36  
  3 #  217 Thomas, Jaela      11 Brick Memori           12.40      12.44  
  4 # 1653 Ledbetter, Jonise  12 Rancocas Val           12.60      12.66  
  5 # 1214 Holmes, Hailey     11 Millville HS           12.76      12.70  
  6 #  936 Johnson, Cassidy   10 Jackson Memo           12.77      12.82  
  7 # 1657 Minus-Vincent, Da  10 Rancocas Val           12.83      12.87  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  581 Ash, Jewel          9 Eastern Reg.           56.76      56.23   7 
  2 #  370 Perry, Nylah        9 Cherry Hill            57.93      56.48   7 
  3 # 1093 Whetstone, Shelby  10 Lenape Reg.            57.20      56.62   7 
  4 # 1080 Lambert, Shannon   12 Lenape Reg.            57.64      56.87   7 
  5 # 1665 Taylor, Aliyah     11 Rancocas Val           58.06      57.14   7 
  6 # 1658 Nance, Sydne       12 Rancocas Val           58.95      57.99   6 
  7 #  644 Alvarez, Ajae      11 Egg Harbor T           58.75      58.11   7 
  8 #  310 King, Brianna      10 Cherokee HS            58.04      58.33   7 
  9 # 2181 Hickson, Kami Joi   9 Washington T           59.49      58.63   6 
 10 #  352 Allen, Danielle    11 Cherry Hill            59.39      59.24   6 
 11 # 1765 Demko, Amanda       9 Shawnee HS             59.43    1:00.28   6 
 12 # 1016 Robinson, Morgan   10 Kingsway HS          1:00.62    1:00.46   6 
 13 # 1957 Greenstein, Miche  10 Toms River N           59.42    1:00.53   6 
 14 # 1807 Hambor, Caitlin    10 Southern Reg                    1:01.01   2 
 15 # 1653 Ledbetter, Jonise  12 Rancocas Val         1:00.01    1:01.30   6 
 16 # 1015 Rivell, Hailey     12 Kingsway HS          1:01.51    1:01.37   5 
 17 #  212 Oni, Temitope      11 Brick Memori         1:01.73    1:01.50   5 
 18 # 1204 Bowman, Zaniah      9 Millville HS         1:01.12    1:01.54   6 
 19 # 1208 Farnville, Jahnay  10 Millville HS                    1:01.69   2 
 20 #  656 Germann, Gabriell   9 Egg Harbor T         1:01.51    1:02.08   5 
 21 # 1788 Vricella, Victori  11 Shawnee HS           1:04.88    1:02.31   4 
 22 # 2197 Taylor, Katherine  11 Washington T         1:02.83    1:02.45   5 
 23 # 1813 Lockwood, Megan     9 Southern Reg         1:09.23    1:02.69   3 
 24 # 2103 Badillo, Sonialys  10 Vineland HS          1:02.68    1:03.03   5 
 25 #  649 Cheesman, Emily    10 Egg Harbor T         1:03.63    1:03.36   5 
 25 # 2188 Morrow, Jeanine    10 Washington T                    1:03.36   2 
 27 #   65 Barksdale, Ky’A  10 Atlantic Cit         1:07.03    1:03.82   3 
 28 # 1775 Longshaw, Elizabe  11 Shawnee HS           1:03.37    1:03.92   5 
 29 # 2002 Love, Anasia       12 Trenton Cent         1:03.81    1:04.23   4 
 30 #  904 Sulfaro, Angela    11 Howell HS            1:03.56    1:04.28   5 
 31 #  906 Wiemken, Julia     12 Howell HS            1:03.83    1:04.53   4 
 32 #  935 Hurley, Kayla      11 Jackson Memo         1:04.63    1:04.58   4 
 33 # 2113 Lopez, Tamira       9 Vineland HS          1:06.17    1:04.89   3 
 34 # 1203 Bowman, Ciera       9 Millville HS                    1:05.01   1 
 35 #  314 Pasquarello, Chlo   9 Cherokee HS          1:05.64    1:05.32   4 
 36 #  999 Green, Katelyn     12 Kingsway HS                     1:05.36   2 
 37 #   66 Harris-Bell, Mori  11 Atlantic Cit         1:05.51    1:05.81   4 
 38 # 2269 Thompson, Lauryn   10 Williamstown         1:05.86    1:05.85   3 
 39 # 1954 DeFalco, Gabriell  10 Toms River N         1:05.18    1:05.91   4 
 40 # 1970 Ward, Devin        11 Toms River N                    1:06.29   1 
 41 #  299 Donahue, Tricia    12 Cherokee HS                     1:06.45   2 
 42 # 1994 Downie, Kiana       9 Trenton Cent         1:06.80    1:07.14   3 
 43 #  881 Caccamo, Julianna   9 Howell HS            1:04.10    1:07.20   4 
 44 # 2273 Uzdavines, Mirand   9 Williamstown         1:09.81    1:07.27   3 
 45 #  931 Finnegan, Kathlee  10 Jackson Memo         1:07.14    1:07.33   3 
 46 # 1089 Smith, Melody       9 Lenape Reg.          1:09.81    1:10.73   3 
 47 #  375 Tse, Perky         10 Cherry Hill                     1:12.76   2 
 48 # 1999 Jugha, Young       10 Trenton Cent                    1:12.91   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1021 Vick, Rachel       12 Kingsway HS          4:59.78    4:52.88   3 
  2 #  890 Hayes, Niamh       12 Howell HS            4:59.88    4:59.69   3 
  3 # 1088 Quimby, Megan      12 Lenape Reg.          5:05.07    5:03.49   3 
  4 # 1095 Woltjen, Alexa     11 Lenape Reg.          5:08.19    5:04.99   3 
  5 # 1967 Tricomy, Jade       9 Toms River N         5:05.06    5:08.99   3 
  6 # 1019 Stanford, Destiny  12 Kingsway HS          5:06.08    5:09.68   3 
  7 #  315 Rathman, Kate       9 Cherokee HS          5:15.38    5:10.95   3 
  8 # 1770 Hauser, Claire      9 Shawnee HS           5:18.63    5:12.55   3 
  9 #  892 Marzo, Lindsey     11 Howell HS            5:13.26    5:13.11   3 
 10 #  493 Donahue, Kaitlin   12 Clearview Re         5:19.87    5:13.31   3 
 11 #  679 Shafer, Olivia      9 Egg Harbor T         5:30.23    5:19.81   3 
 12 # 2268 Sheldon, Kylie      9 Williamstown         5:14.80    5:24.42   3 
 13 # 1955 George, Kerry      11 Toms River N         5:24.32    5:26.69   3 
 14 #  499 Henry, Magdalene   11 Clearview Re         5:31.07    5:27.95   3 
 15 # 1014 Pierontoni, Allie   9 Kingsway HS          5:27.29    5:27.97   3 
 16 #  662 Leak, Isabella      9 Egg Harbor T         5:43.25    5:30.98   2 
 17 # 1806 Furlong, Emily      9 Southern Reg         5:24.52    5:33.32   3 
 18 #  371 Pierce, Sarah      10 Cherry Hill                     5:33.57   1 
 19 #  615 Woolston, Sydney   10 Eastern Reg.         5:44.28    5:33.86   2 
 20 # 1092 Vizzard, Meghan    11 Lenape Reg.          5:37.21    5:34.65   2 
 21 #  945 Sauickie, Kaitlyn  10 Jackson Memo         5:34.91    5:35.45   3 
 22 #  653 Ebner, Lauren       9 Egg Harbor T         5:41.17    5:35.74   2 
 23 #  934 Hurle, Paige       11 Jackson Memo         5:36.25    5:35.94   2 
 24 #  300 Eick, Sophia       11 Cherokee HS          5:36.05    5:37.01   2 
 25 # 1815 Mulch, Alexa        9 Southern Reg         5:47.59    5:37.45   2 
 26 # 1805 Fagan, Sara         9 Southern Reg         5:59.22    5:37.78   1 
 27 # 2265 Ruppert, Carly     12 Williamstown         5:44.64    5:37.92   2 
 28 #  943 Robinson, Alexa    11 Jackson Memo         5:40.02    5:38.55   2 
 29 #  379 Zebrowski, Isabel  11 Cherry Hill          5:35.92    5:38.71   2 
 30 #  492 Borodin, Kyra       9 Clearview Re         5:40.50    5:38.94   2 
 31 # 1776 Mavracic, Laura    11 Shawnee HS           5:58.28    5:42.75   1 
 32 #  319 Young, Shannon     11 Cherokee HS          5:40.38    5:46.19   2 
 33 #  885 Cmielewski, Amy    12 Howell HS            5:49.22    5:47.65   2 
 34 #   68 Ramirez, Ariana    10 Atlantic Cit         5:52.15    5:49.09   2 
 35 # 2187 Merrill, Kate      12 Washington T         5:51.81    5:49.86   2 
 36 # 1778 Morgan, Katy        9 Shawnee HS           6:05.44    5:50.51   1 
 37 #  358 Field, Greer       12 Cherry Hill          5:49.62    5:50.55   2 
 38 # 1659 Pagano, Grayce     11 Rancocas Val         6:00.54    5:50.71   1 
 39 #  216 Swider, Samatha    12 Brick Memori         5:35.81    5:53.09   3 
 40 # 1648 Hammond, Paige     10 Rancocas Val         5:49.63    5:53.27   2 
 41 # 1968 Valeo, Sophia      10 Toms River N         5:48.31    5:59.78   2 
 42 # 2172 Cochran, Kate       9 Washington T         6:03.68    6:04.23   1 
 43 # 1216 Lupton, Amber       9 Millville HS                    6:06.31   1 
 44 # 2132 Zarate, Kimberly    9 Vineland HS          6:09.72    6:11.18   1 
 45 # 1643 D'Ambrosio, Ayla   10 Rancocas Val                    6:12.47   1 
 46 # 1206 Caromano, Sydney   10 Millville HS         6:17.33    6:18.14   1 
 47 #  596 Hargrave, Caitlin  11 Eastern Reg.         6:20.31    6:20.77   1 
 48 # 2190 Petrelli, Gracie   10 Washington T                    6:27.35   1 
 49 # 2120 Pritchett, Trinit   9 Vineland HS          6:24.63    6:27.74   1 
 50 # 2007 Ramirez, Dayana    10 Trenton Cent         6:39.86    6:30.82   1 
 51 # 2119 Melo, Jessica       9 Vineland HS                     6:35.46   1 
 52 #  600 Maki, Pauline       9 Eastern Reg.         6:30.33    6:48.21   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  581 Ash, Jewel          9 Eastern Reg.                    1:02.30   1 
  2 #  491 Bigelow, Dyani     12 Clearview Re         1:05.28    1:02.97   6 
  3 #  586 Civatte, Jennifer  12 Eastern Reg.         1:04.13    1:03.03   6 
  4 # 1827 Woodlee, Sabrina   12 Southern Reg         1:05.78    1:05.72   6 
  5 # 2104 Broome, Malea      10 Vineland HS          1:08.54    1:06.94   5 
  6 #  667 Miller, Alyse      11 Egg Harbor T         1:08.80    1:06.95   5 
  7 # 1801 Bulger, Karagan     9 Southern Reg         1:05.36    1:06.98   6 
  8 # 1764 Curilla, Alyssa    10 Shawnee HS           1:08.30    1:07.59   6 
  9 #  297 Clark, Morgan      11 Cherokee HS          1:07.74    1:08.35   6 
 10 # 1825 Sinko, Danielle    12 Southern Reg         1:08.27    1:08.36   6 
 11 # 1218 Miller, Raelynne   10 Millville HS         1:06.84    1:09.18   6 
 12 # 1071 Conway, Hayley     10 Lenape Reg.          1:12.19    1:09.28   4 
 13 # 1655 McClenahan, Mahon  11 Rancocas Val         1:09.07    1:09.54   5 
 14 # 2002 Love, Anasia       12 Trenton Cent         1:10.82    1:09.97   5 
 15 #  882 Cannon, Erin       12 Howell HS            1:08.47    1:10.06   5 
 16 # 1015 Rivell, Hailey     12 Kingsway HS          1:09.59    1:10.13   5 
 17 # 1762 Corsi, Maddy        9 Shawnee HS           1:15.43    1:10.54   2 
 18 # 1078 Horner, Sadie      11 Lenape Reg.          1:13.99    1:10.74   3 
 19 # 1765 Demko, Amanda       9 Shawnee HS           1:11.22    1:11.35   4 
 20 # 1203 Bowman, Ciera       9 Millville HS         1:11.43    1:11.43   4 
 21 # 1641 Butler, Jaeda       9 Rancocas Val         1:12.15    1:11.64   4 
 22 # 1224 Townsend, Serena   11 Millville HS         1:09.81    1:11.84   5 
 23 # 1660 Pritchett, Kiara   10 Rancocas Val         1:13.57    1:12.07   3 
 24 #  999 Green, Katelyn     12 Kingsway HS          1:11.12    1:12.24   5 
 25 #  896 Mullen, Sarah       9 Howell HS            1:12.44    1:12.25   4 
 26 #  671 Poveromo, Cassand  12 Egg Harbor T         1:13.69    1:12.62   3 
 27 #  585 Brocco, Abigail     9 Eastern Reg.         1:24.19    1:12.71   1 
 28 # 1958 Hernandez-Mayers,  10 Toms River N         1:12.36    1:13.01   4 
 29 # 1086 Overman, Grace     10 Lenape Reg.          1:14.78    1:13.26   2 
 30 #  932 Gbadamosi, Ayomik  10 Jackson Memo         1:11.71    1:13.40   4 
 31 # 2269 Thompson, Lauryn   10 Williamstown         1:12.44    1:13.64   4 
 32 # 1954 DeFalco, Gabriell  10 Toms River N         1:13.04    1:13.67   3 
 33 #  355 Dennie, Cierra     10 Cherry Hill          1:15.66    1:14.06   2 
 34 #  898 Riccardelli, Vict  10 Howell HS            1:13.03    1:14.37   3 
 35 # 2261 Pantalone, Natali  11 Williamstown         1:15.91    1:14.86   2 
 36 #  303 Gallagher, Julian  12 Cherokee HS          1:16.47    1:14.96   2 
 37 # 2247 Camiscioli, Kayla  10 Williamstown         1:14.07    1:14.99   3 
 38 #  941 Newman, Madison    10 Jackson Memo         1:12.87    1:15.07   3 
 39 #  497 Groch, Brianna     10 Clearview Re         1:14.94    1:16.00   2 
 40 #  296 Clark, Kailyn       9 Cherokee HS          1:20.42    1:16.09   1 
 41 #  666 Maldonado, Lauren  10 Egg Harbor T         1:17.00    1:16.13   1 
 42 #  201 Badore, Rebecca    11 Brick Memori         1:16.47    1:16.31   2 
 43 # 2185 Kuss, Lindsay      10 Washington T         1:13.48    1:18.91   3 
 44 #  946 Thompson, Lindsay  12 Jackson Memo         1:23.49    1:19.33   1 
 45 # 1001 Hartwyk, Allison   11 Kingsway HS          1:15.83    1:22.34   2 
 46 # 2009 Young, Jugba       10 Trenton Cent                    1:22.78   1 
 47 # 2182 Howard, Kylie      10 Washington T         1:24.90    1:26.14   1 
 48 # 2178 Hager, Lindsay      9 Washington T         1:34.22    1:29.88   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  9:35.80    9:28.36  
     1) #1016 Robinson, Morgan 10       2) #1019 Stanford, Destiny 12     
     3) #1009 Mullarkey, Alexis 11      4) #1021 Vick, Rachel 12          
  2 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             9:40.85    9:30.92  
     1) #1816 Mulch, Taylor 11          2) #1819 Ornstein, Rachel 12      
     3) #1827 Woodlee, Sabrina 12       4) #1801 Bulger, Karagan 9        
  3 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   9:24.44    9:39.40  
     1) #1787 Turner, Isabella 9        2) #1770 Hauser, Claire 9         
     3) #1772 Kearns, Grace 10          4) #1773 Larzelere, Georgia 11    
  4 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               9:45.32    9:44.64  
     1) #1091 Thomas, Rebecca 9         2) #1076 Hartman, Talia 11        
     3) #1095 Woltjen, Alexa 11         4) #1088 Quimby, Megan 12         
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                      10:06.86    9:48.83  
     1) #1638 Biggi, Bethany 10         2) #1666 Thompson, Alana 11       
     3) #1646 Gallagher, Morgan 11      4) #1664 Strittmatter, Nora 12    
  6 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           10:16.76    9:53.50  
     1) #503 Tabar, Hailey 9            2) #493 Donahue, Kaitlin 12       
     3) #494 Doring, Rachel 11          4) #499 Henry, Magdalene 11       
  7 Toms River North HS  'A'                         10:01.82   10:01.57  
     1) #1967 Tricomy, Jade 9           2) #1969 Wall, Julianne 10        
     3) #1955 George, Kerry 11          4) #1952 Cocanower, Grace 7       
  8 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           10:08.52   10:02.47  
     1) #654 Eggly, Alyssa 12           2) #680 Shick, Madelyn 10         
     3) #675 Roell, Alina 12            4) #653 Ebner, Lauren 9           
  9 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                         10:14.56   10:15.14  
     1) #366 Lazarus, Dani 10           2) #378 Wilson, Bay 10            
     3) #361 Happ, Alexa 12             4) #373 Stanwyck, Lilly 10        
 10 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                         10:56.96   10:21.44  
     1) #934 Hurle, Paige 11            2) #944 Sabine, Grace 9           
     3) #943 Robinson, Alexa 11         4) #930 Engle, Rachel 9           
 11 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 10:31.14   10:38.39  
     1) #318 Weiner, Sarah 11           2) #305 Gleason, Riley 9          
     3) #304 Gilmore, Abby 12           4) #306 Glenning, Gabrielle 10    
 12 Vineland HS  'A'                                 12:14.53   11:40.38  
     1) #2107 Cubi, Luizette 12         2) #2132 Zarate, Kimberly 9       
     3) #2110 Hatcher, Brazil 9         4) #2109 Escobar, Aliyah 10       
 13 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           10:59.47   11:46.67  
     1) #2172 Cochran, Kate 9           2) #2179 Hartnett, Hannah 10      
     3) #2180 Hartnett, Hayley 10       4) #2184 Kenderdine, Megan 12     
 
Girls High Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  613 Voltaire, Tamika   12 Eastern Reg.         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  2 #  887 Covington, Jada    12 Howell HS            5-02.00    5-02.00  
  3 # 1638 Biggi, Bethany     10 Rancocas Val         5-00.00   J5-02.00  
  4 # 1658 Nance, Sydne       12 Rancocas Val         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  5 #  353 Beasley, Star      11 Cherry Hill          5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  6 # 1081 McDonald, Alexis   10 Lenape Reg.          5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  7 #  901 Santamauro, Maris   9 Howell HS            5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  8 # 2006 Quee-Hairston, Ja  11 Trenton Cent         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  8 #  940 Morton, Jerneice   12 Jackson Memo         4-08.00    4-10.00  
  8 # 1825 Sinko, Danielle    12 Southern Reg         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  8 #  301 Fearon, Madison    11 Cherokee HS          5-02.00    4-10.00  
  8 # 1950 Buell, Kelli       11 Toms River N         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  8 #  598 Kenny, Jade        10 Eastern Reg.         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  8 # 2131 Velez, Natalyn     10 Vineland HS          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  8 # 2123 Romero, Stephany   12 Vineland HS          4-08.00    4-10.00  
 16 #  365 Komorova, Viktori  11 Cherry Hill          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 16 # 1207 DeBarry, Armanee   10 Millville HS         4-00.00    4-08.00  
 16 # 1819 Ornstein, Rachel   12 Southern Reg         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 16 # 1818 O'Hara, Liz        12 Southern Reg         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 16 #  932 Gbadamosi, Ayomik  10 Jackson Memo         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 16 #  667 Miller, Alyse      11 Egg Harbor T         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 22 # 1786 Schmidheiser, Eri  11 Shawnee HS           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 22 # 2105 Buroughs, Aaniya   11 Vineland HS          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 22 # 1951 Clark, Hannah      10 Toms River N         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 22 #  317 Wash, Joelle       12 Cherokee HS          4-04.00    4-06.00  
 22 # 1085 Overman, Catherin  10 Lenape Reg.          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 22 #  886 Coil, Natalie      12 Howell HS            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 22 # 1018 Slaughter, Ajanae  10 Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 22 #  213 Salvia, Caitlin     9 Brick Memori         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 22 # 1221 Repp, Katie        10 Millville HS         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- #  363 James, Chelsea     12 Cherry Hill          4-08.00         NH  
 -- # 1774 Lodge, Lauren      11 Shawnee HS                           NH  
 -- #  994 DeMary, Autumn     10 Kingsway HS          4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1662 Saalih, Ameenah    12 Rancocas Val        37-09.25   37-00.50  
  2 # 1811 Koeppen, Morgan    11 Southern Reg        34-09.00   35-06.50  
  3 # 1084 O'Connor, Skyla    12 Lenape Reg.         34-11.50   35-03.25  
  4 # 2244 Abul-Qasim, Nalah  10 Williamstown        35-04.50  J35-03.25  
  5 # 1201 Allen-Armstead, Q  12 Millville HS        35-01.00   34-11.50  
  6 # 1011 Palmer, Najiyah    11 Kingsway HS         35-01.50   34-10.25  
  7 # 1821 Patterson, Laura   12 Southern Reg        35-01.00   34-08.75  
  8 #  608 Scott, Noelle       9 Eastern Reg.        33-08.50   34-06.00  
  9 #  667 Miller, Alyse      11 Egg Harbor T        36-06.00   34-03.00  
 10 #   65 Barksdale, Ky’A  10 Atlantic Cit        33-05.00   34-02.50  
 11 # 1958 Hernandez-Mayers,  10 Toms River N        31-10.50   33-08.75  
 12 #  309 Keller, Sierra     12 Cherokee HS         33-06.00   33-04.50  
 13 # 2253 King, Destiny      11 Williamstown        33-10.75   33-03.25  
 14 # 2102 Adenugba, Simileo  10 Vineland HS         35-10.50   33-02.75  
 15 # 1639 Boyd, Briana       11 Rancocas Val        32-01.50   33-00.75  
 16 # 1668 Warren, Makiah     10 Rancocas Val        31-02.50   32-08.75  
 17 # 1804 Conforti, Gabriel  10 Southern Reg        32-10.50   32-08.50  
 18 #  669 Pechacek, Cindy    10 Egg Harbor T        33-06.00   32-07.00  
 19 #  588 Covington, Olivia  10 Eastern Reg.        33-09.25   32-06.00  
 20 # 1211 Gross, Akili       10 Millville HS        30-02.00   32-00.75  
 20 #  317 Wash, Joelle       12 Cherokee HS         33-10.50   32-00.75  
 22 #  938 Maffei, Arianna    11 Jackson Memo        32-00.50   32-00.50  
 23 #  992 Cooper, Kendrah    11 Kingsway HS         30-02.00   30-06.75  
 24 #  988 Bobst, Allison      9 Kingsway HS         30-07.00   30-06.50  
 24 #  902 Serido, Alexis     11 Howell HS           32-02.00   30-06.50  
 24 # 1209 Frazier, Jade      11 Millville HS                   30-06.50  
 27 #  905 Ternosky, Janessa  12 Howell HS           31-10.50   30-04.00  
 28 #  682 Van Der Molen, Da  10 Egg Harbor T        29-10.00   30-01.50  
 29 # 2117 Mattie, Mckinleig  10 Vineland HS         29-09.00   29-09.75  
 30 # 1085 Overman, Catherin  10 Lenape Reg.         30-05.25   29-07.50  
 31 # 1766 DeSpirito, Tara    12 Shawnee HS          28-07.00   28-10.00  
 32 #  376 Um, Sharon         10 Cherry Hill         26-08.00   28-07.50  
 33 #  374 Tse, Percy         10 Cherry Hill                    28-00.50  
 34 #  895 Milnes, Nicole      9 Howell HS           30-01.75   27-11.75  
 35 # 1771 Howdyshell, Korre  10 Shawnee HS          28-04.00   27-11.50  
 -- # 1081 McDonald, Alexis   10 Lenape Reg.         33-00.25         ND  
 -- #  301 Fearon, Madison    11 Cherokee HS         31-08.50         ND  
 -- # 1950 Buell, Kelli       11 Toms River N        33-07.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2126 Singleton, Najeay  11 Vineland HS           142-07     134-11  
  2 # 2125 Sam, Natasia       11 Vineland HS           109-05     107-04  
  3 #  894 Messina, Danielle  12 Howell HS             100-03     106-11  
  4 # 2200 Young, Tameah      12 Washington T          103-02     106-07  
  5 #  880 Akinsanmi, Christ  11 Howell HS             113-05    J106-07  
  6 #  939 McCall, Alexa      10 Jackson Memo          100-05     106-01  
  7 # 1644 Foering, Julianne  12 Rancocas Val           99-08     104-08  
  8 # 1663 Steff, Danielle    12 Rancocas Val           91-00      98-02  
  9 #  207 El-Khouri, Pascal  12 Brick Memori          103-00      96-11  
 10 # 1962 Pitera, Elizabeth  10 Toms River N           97-06      96-04  
 11 # 1217 Mahoney, Lorraine  12 Millville HS          103-04      95-04  
 12 # 2171 Coates, Jessica    12 Washington T           80-08      94-07  
 13 # 1212 Harrison, Alexis   11 Millville HS          126-10      91-00  
 14 # 1003 Jackson, Mauri     11 Kingsway HS           106-10      90-11  
 15 # 1763 Cullen, Elisabeth   9 Shawnee HS             85-10      90-07  
 16 # 1800 Bakker, Lauren      9 Southern Reg           90-03      88-08  
 16 # 1810 Klimek, Kari       10 Southern Reg           91-09      88-08  
 18 # 1785 Rosania, Alex      11 Shawnee HS             84-02      88-04  
 19 #  202 Barhelemy, Mildre  10 Brick Memori           89-02      88-00  
 20 # 1017 Ruggieri, Christi  10 Kingsway HS                       87-06  
 21 # 1760 Alessi, Adrianna    9 Shawnee HS             97-08      85-09  
 22 # 1220 Parsons, Kira       9 Millville HS           80-05      83-10  
 23 # 1020 Tran, Chloe         9 Kingsway HS            89-11      83-00  
 24 # 1667 Trotter, TreMil    12 Rancocas Val           94-06      82-10  
 25 # 2006 Quee-Hairston, Ja  11 Trenton Cent           93-01      82-05  
 26 # 1824 Scully, Devin      10 Southern Reg           93-03      79-11  
 27 #  298 Clifton, Sydney    12 Cherokee HS            74-04      77-05  
 28 #  582 Ashmen, Amanda     12 Eastern Reg.           85-02      77-00  
 29 #  670 Pomatto, Mya        9 Egg Harbor T           85-07      76-06  
 30 #  942 Rich, Laila        10 Jackson Memo           88-02      76-03  
 31 # 1083 Moore, Kayla       11 Lenape Reg.            59-02      75-08  
 32 #  889 Harrison, Christi  11 Howell HS              83-07      75-02  
 33 #  609 Stafford, Brooke   12 Eastern Reg.           83-06      73-10  
 34 #  648 Bibi, Ayesha       10 Egg Harbor T           69-02      73-00  
 35 # 1067 Burke, Cassie      10 Lenape Reg.            74-06      72-11  
 36 #  947 Veisz, Erica        9 Jackson Memo           76-06      72-08  
 37 #  504 Walters, Emily     11 Clearview Re           79-08      72-05  
 38 # 2128 Terry, Maya        10 Vineland HS            69-00      70-09  
 39 # 2196 Sutton, Daijah     12 Washington T           86-02      69-11  
 40 # 1956 Green, Annah       10 Toms River N           87-02      68-10  
 41 #  590 Dodd, Julia        10 Eastern Reg.           69-00      68-09  
 42 #  377 Vasquez, Orgelys    9 Cherry Hill            78-06      67-02  
 43 #  293 Akiri, Fejiro       9 Cherokee HS            75-02      60-06  
 43 # 2005 Prewitt, Tatianna   9 Trenton Cent           73-05      60-06  
 45 # 1992 De'shield, Verna   11 Trenton Cent           77-11      58-10  
 46 # 1068 Caccese, Marissa   10 Lenape Reg.            61-02      57-09  
 -- #  655 Fleming, Tayler    12 Egg Harbor T          110-10         ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2033 Chadwick, Amaya    11 Union Cathol           11.83      11.91q  3 
  2 # 1897 DiFrancesco, Kati  12 St. John Via           11.94      12.16q  3 
  3 # 1393 Watkins, Keyann'a  10 Paul VI HS             12.68      12.65q  3 
  4 # 2057 Tucker, Sydney      9 Union Cathol           12.50      12.67q  3 
  5 # 1362 Babore, Gabriella  11 Paul VI HS             12.84      12.74q  3 
  6 # 2030 Alexander, Kira    11 Union Cathol           12.79      12.86q  3 
  7 # 1270 Rose, Sydney        9 Mount St. Ma           13.05      13.04q  3 
  8 # 1913 Van Duzer, Sarah   11 St. John Via           12.74      13.19q  3 
  9 #  273 DiCupe', Sierra     9 Camden Catho           13.32      13.22   2 
 10 #  133 Ledford, Jayda     10 Bishop Ahr H           13.23      13.35   2 
 11 #  136 Toryk, Gabriella    9 Bishop Ahr H           13.14      13.36   2 
 12 #  272 Carney, Mycala      9 Camden Catho           13.37      13.37   2 
 13 #  556 Haye, Olivia       10 Donovan Cath           13.23      13.40   2 
 14 # 1540 Bisgay, Allyson    12 Pingry Schoo           13.50      13.66   2 
 15 # 1549 Perry, Carol Ann    9 Pingry Schoo           13.34      13.71   2 
 16 # 1290 Owoh, Frances       9 Notre Dame H           13.61      13.79   2 
 17 # 1387 Simms, Loren        9 Paul VI HS             13.67      13.90   1 
 18 # 1256 Durante, Kathrina  10 Mount St. Ma           13.88      13.91   1 
 19 # 1260 Hunt, Brianna      10 Mount St. Ma           14.07      14.12   1 
 20 # 1557 Watson, Victoria   12 Pingry Schoo           14.34      14.29   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2033 Chadwick, Amaya    11 Union Cathol           11.91      11.90  
  2 # 1897 DiFrancesco, Kati  12 St. John Via           12.16      12.13  
  3 # 1393 Watkins, Keyann'a  10 Paul VI HS             12.65      12.63  
  4 # 2057 Tucker, Sydney      9 Union Cathol           12.67      12.69  
  5 # 2030 Alexander, Kira    11 Union Cathol           12.86      12.70  
  6 # 1362 Babore, Gabriella  11 Paul VI HS             12.74      12.76  
  7 # 1270 Rose, Sydney        9 Mount St. Ma           13.04      12.95  
  8 # 1913 Van Duzer, Sarah   11 St. John Via           13.19      13.08  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2047 McLaughlin, Sydne  12 Union Cathol                      52.89   1 
  2 # 2036 Evans, Khamil      10 Union Cathol           55.74      58.34   3 
  3 # 2042 Lamadieu, Cassand  12 Union Cathol           57.68      58.51   3 
  4 # 1366 Burns, Natalie     12 Paul VI HS             58.92      58.56   3 
  5 # 1261 Jaeckel, Maria     11 Mount St. Ma           59.35      59.87   3 
  6 # 1705 Castellano, Jessi  10 Red Bank Cat         1:00.42    1:00.18   3 
  7 # 1553 Schiffman, Avery   11 Pingry Schoo         1:00.81    1:00.57   2 
  8 #  159 James, Oreoluwa    11 Bishop Eusta         1:00.42    1:00.66   3 
  9 #  562 Ramos, Riana       12 Donovan Cath         1:00.33    1:01.12   3 
 10 # 1722 Stolbof, Catherin  10 Red Bank Cat         1:02.92    1:01.15   2 
 11 # 1718 Rieger, Jackie     11 Red Bank Cat                    1:02.04   1 
 12 # 1542 Brown, Kierstyn     9 Pingry Schoo         1:01.63    1:02.54   2 
 13 # 1540 Bisgay, Allyson    12 Pingry Schoo         1:04.49    1:04.41   2 
 14 #  133 Ledford, Jayda     10 Bishop Ahr H         1:04.04    1:04.94   2 
 15 # 1905 McGovern, Erin      9 St. John Via         1:04.01    1:05.02   2 
 16 #  136 Toryk, Gabriella    9 Bishop Ahr H         1:03.98    1:05.07   2 
 17 # 1384 Scott, Madison      9 Paul VI HS           1:04.65    1:06.88   2 
 18 # 1263 King, Emma         10 Mount St. Ma         1:10.88    1:08.03   1 
 19 # 1277 Carbonaro, Kately   9 Notre Dame H         1:08.25    1:08.59   1 
 20 #  279 Okwamba, Judith    10 Camden Catho         1:10.95    1:09.10   1 
 21 # 1280 Hahn, Maggie       12 Notre Dame H         1:11.20    1:09.87   1 
 22 #  274 Harrell, Camryn    10 Camden Catho         1:13.05    1:11.75   1 
 23 #  283 Thompson, Daniell  10 Camden Catho         1:12.57    1:13.47   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2044 Lufrano, Jerika    10 Union Cathol         5:09.26    5:09.24   2 
  2 # 1556 Vanasse, Nicole     9 Pingry Schoo         5:09.18    5:12.43   2 
  3 #  171 Storti, Katy       10 Bishop Eusta         5:17.19    5:13.50   2 
  4 #  560 Marko, Alexandra   11 Donovan Cath         5:16.90    5:15.92   2 
  5 # 1711 Hayes, Danielle     9 Red Bank Cat         5:11.14    5:19.86   2 
  6 # 1703 Byrne, Bridget     11 Red Bank Cat         5:11.39    5:19.92   2 
  7 #  163 Morelli, Clare     10 Bishop Eusta         5:30.88    5:26.72   2 
  8 # 1273 Bailey, Mary Kate  12 Notre Dame H         5:27.08    5:26.80   2 
  9 # 2046 McCabe, Megan      10 Union Cathol         5:33.27    5:30.18   2 
 10 #  549 Burns, Mackenzie   11 Donovan Cath         5:31.54    5:33.37   2 
 11 # 1716 O'Hare, Caitlin    11 Red Bank Cat         5:16.45    5:33.75   2 
 12 # 2043 Lee, Zoe            9 Union Cathol         5:34.13    5:34.92   2 
 13 #  281 Powers, Kimberly   10 Camden Catho         5:33.95    5:42.35   2 
 14 # 1541 Brown, Grace       10 Pingry Schoo         5:52.30    5:48.07   1 
 15 # 1296 Steege, Emily       9 Notre Dame H         5:58.96    5:53.54   1 
 16 #  164 Orr, Rachel         9 Bishop Eusta         5:55.27    5:54.50   1 
 17 #  276 Miles, Annie       10 Camden Catho         6:02.52    5:56.13   1 
 18 # 1899 Johnson, Lane       9 St. John Via         5:48.72    5:56.86   1 
 19 # 1388 Skiles, Annie      10 Paul VI HS                      6:01.10   1 
 20 # 1912 Stefany, Dana      12 St. John Via         6:07.54    6:02.61   1 
 21 # 1900 Johnson, Madalyn   11 St. John Via         6:14.24    6:06.12   1 
 22 # 1381 Powell, Julianna    9 Paul VI HS           6:07.86    6:07.83   1 
 23 # 1265 Meacock, Ellie     10 Mount St. Ma         6:37.35    6:28.51   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2047 McLaughlin, Sydne  12 Union Cathol           56.15      55.52   3 
  2 # 1382 Schmidt, Carly     10 Paul VI HS           1:04.93    1:05.08   3 
  3 # 2060 Ysaac, Zamira       9 Union Cathol         1:05.30    1:05.27   3 
  4 # 1707 Cleary, Anna       10 Red Bank Cat         1:07.41    1:06.21   3 
  5 # 1379 McFadden, Jariah   12 Paul VI HS           1:05.00    1:06.27   3 
  6 # 2037 Ewing, Brianna     11 Union Cathol         1:06.24    1:07.02   3 
  7 # 1390 Stephens, Aliyia   12 Paul VI HS           1:12.97    1:08.21   2 
  8 #  130 Gomez, Mariel      11 Bishop Ahr H                    1:08.59   1 
  9 #  277 Nurudeen, Kadijah  11 Camden Catho         1:09.62    1:09.08   3 
 10 #  131 Griffin, Kassandr  10 Bishop Ahr H         1:11.90    1:10.89   2 
 11 # 1539 Anidjar, Dylan      9 Pingry Schoo         1:11.68    1:12.03   2 
 12 # 1282 Hart, Molly         9 Notre Dame H         1:12.45    1:12.61   2 
 13 # 1269 Rojas, Isabelle    11 Mount St. Ma         1:11.49    1:12.84   2 
 14 # 1546 Lima, Ally         10 Pingry Schoo         1:17.31    1:15.36   1 
 15 # 1259 Hinerman, Mara     11 Mount St. Ma                    1:15.75   1 
 16 # 1894 Connelly, Kathlee   9 St. John Via         1:15.67    1:15.83   2 
 17 # 1252 Branthover, Madel  10 Mount St. Ma         1:16.31    1:17.11   2 
 -- # 1289 Olaleye, Miah      12 Notre Dame H         1:11.13        DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPA
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       9:29.73    9:50.04  
     1) #2032 Borik, Alexandra 10       2) #2048 Morant, Leena 9          
     3) #2051 Patterson, Ashleigh 9     4) #2060 Ysaac, Zamira 9          
  2 Notre Dame HS  'A'                               10:21.49   10:06.53  
     1) #1273 Bailey, Mary Kate 12      2) #1292 Patten, Morgan 12        
     3) #1278 Carrezola, Bridget 10     4) #1297 Tash, Meghan 9           
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:02.43   10:07.24  
     1) #1365 Bruno, Julia 10           2) #1389 Smith, Amelia 10         
     3) #1376 Liberatore, Maria 9       4) #1377 Lyons, Bridget 9         
  4 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          9:53.43   10:07.90  
     1) #166 Schwab, Margaret 10        2) #154 Faust, Teresa 10          
     3) #155 Garcia, Bethany 10         4) #168 Soanes, Kat 10            
  5 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                         9:30.70   10:08.93  
     1) #1720 Roma, Danielle 11         2) #1721 Ryan, Kaitlin 12         
     3) #1706 Chrysanthopoulos, Lia 12  4) #1717 O'Malley, Michelle 12    
  6 St. John Vianney HS  'A'                         10:59.19   10:12.42  
     1) #1907 Omoregie, Ashley 11       2) #1901 Kirby, Cailey 12         
     3) #1891 Azulay, Olivia 10         4) #1914 Wojtowicz, Olivia 10     
  7 Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                      10:14.90   10:33.12  
     1) #1267 Muller, Anna 9            2) #1257 Fame, Juliana 10         
     3) #1268 Rhines, Nina 9            4) #1271 Smith, Kelly 10          
  8 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                          10:30.81   10:46.36  
     1) #271 Bednarek, Holly 12         2) #281 Powers, Kimberly 10       
     3) #278 O'Callaghan, Erin 10       4) #275 McHugh, Shannon 11        
 -- Pingry School  'A'                               10:15.42         DQ   out of zone
     1) #1553 Schiffman, Avery 11       2) #1556 Vanasse, Nicole 9        
     3) #1539 Anidjar, Dylan 9          4) #1551 Rockoff, Lilly 10        
 
Girls High Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  566 Ullmann, Katie     12 Donovan Cath         5-02.25    5-02.00  
  2 # 2055 Scott, Tyler       11 Union Cathol         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  3 # 1558 Weldon, Sophia     11 Pingry Schoo         5-06.00   J5-02.00  
  4 # 2059 Williams, Angeliq  10 Union Cathol         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  5 # 1719 Riley, Cassie      12 Red Bank Cat         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  6 # 1362 Babore, Gabriella  11 Paul VI HS           5-00.00    5-00.00  
  7 # 1710 Harris, Jyllissa   11 Red Bank Cat         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  8 # 1279 Clarke, Katherine   9 Notre Dame H         5-03.00   J5-00.00  
  9 # 1898 Henderson, Rahmen  10 St. John Via         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
 10 # 1910 Ricci, Mackenzie   11 St. John Via         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 11 #  567 Underwood, Riley   11 Donovan Cath         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 11 # 1549 Perry, Carol Ann    9 Pingry Schoo         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 13 # 1269 Rojas, Isabelle    11 Mount St. Ma         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 13 #  559 Lambe, Caitlin     10 Donovan Cath         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 -- # 1908 Pane, Marissa      11 St. John Via         4-08.00         NH  
 -- # 1263 King, Emma         10 Mount St. Ma                         NH  
 -- # 1370 DeMarco, Julia     10 Paul VI HS           4-02.00         NH  
 -- # 1258 Fitzsimmons, Char  10 Mount St. Ma         4-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1557 Watson, Victoria   12 Pingry Schoo         4-10.00         NH  
 -- # 1385 Shorts, Naomi      10 Paul VI HS           4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2059 Williams, Angeliq  10 Union Cathol        38-05.00   37-10.50  
  2 # 1558 Weldon, Sophia     11 Pingry Schoo        36-09.00   37-03.50  
  3 # 2055 Scott, Tyler       11 Union Cathol        37-01.75   37-00.00  
  4 # 1550 Ransom, Kelsey      9 Pingry Schoo        36-01.50   36-03.00  
  5 # 1289 Olaleye, Miah      12 Notre Dame H        35-03.00   36-00.25  
  6 # 1898 Henderson, Rahmen  10 St. John Via        35-02.25   35-11.00  
  7 #  566 Ullmann, Katie     12 Donovan Cath        34-07.75   35-01.00  
  8 # 1283 Horvath, Haley     11 Notre Dame H        34-11.00   34-04.75  
  9 #  160 Jones, Sarah       12 Bishop Eusta        33-11.50   34-02.25  
 10 # 1362 Babore, Gabriella  11 Paul VI HS          33-09.75   33-07.25  
 11 # 2034 Cooper, Asiah      11 Union Cathol        34-09.50   33-04.00  
 12 # 1895 Cooper, Eryn       11 St. John Via        34-03.50   33-03.25  
 13 # 1385 Shorts, Naomi      10 Paul VI HS          31-02.50   32-10.25  
 14 # 1710 Harris, Jyllissa   11 Red Bank Cat        32-00.75   32-09.00  
 15 # 1371 Esposito, Julia    12 Paul VI HS          32-03.75   31-01.50  
 16 # 1704 Carroll, Courtney  11 Red Bank Cat        31-00.75   30-08.75  
 17 # 1262 Keele, Bridget     10 Mount St. Ma        29-06.00   30-02.25  
 18 # 1910 Ricci, Mackenzie   11 St. John Via        30-01.00   29-06.00  
 19 # 1260 Hunt, Brianna      10 Mount St. Ma        29-03.00   28-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  568 Wilson, Alyssa     12 Donovan Cath          182-00     167-07  
  2 # 2045 Martinez, Sophia   11 Union Cathol           89-00      99-01  
  3 # 2054 Samuels, Christin  11 Union Cathol          102-10      89-00  
  4 # 1890 Akubueze, Ijeoma   10 St. John Via           90-11      88-05  
  5 # 1264 Langrin, Madison   11 Mount St. Ma           81-01      83-11  
  6 # 1373 Georges, Chloe     12 Paul VI HS             89-02      83-01  
  7 # 1253 Carr, Courtney     10 Mount St. Ma           86-02      80-07  
  8 # 1547 O'Mara, Grace      10 Pingry Schoo           97-02      80-04  
  9 #  157 Gray, Leighanna     9 Bishop Eusta           81-07      79-02  
 10 # 2053 Reddick, Faith      9 Union Cathol           82-03      72-10  
 11 # 1359 Assi, Celine       12 Paul VI HS             78-11      72-07  
 12 # 1295 Saker, Emma         9 Notre Dame H           76-05      69-10  
 13 # 1552 Ryan, Jennifer      9 Pingry Schoo           77-11      69-01  
 14 #  128 Froehlich, Anna    11 Bishop Ahr H           73-11      69-00  
 15 # 1906 Nicholas, Carly    11 St. John Via           70-05      68-09  
 16 # 1367 Carrozzo, Anna Ma  12 Paul VI HS             67-05      67-04  
 17 #  169 Steaker, Hannah    10 Bishop Eusta           68-01      65-02  
 18 #  550 Calavano, Belle     9 Donovan Cath           73-03      63-01  
 19 #  552 Cioffi, Emily      10 Donovan Cath           67-09      62-06  
 19 #  282 Semon, Jordan      11 Camden Catho           71-03      62-06  
 21 # 1272 Bagwell, Syanni     9 Notre Dame H           67-02      60-07  
 22 #  151 Bjorklund, Katie    9 Bishop Eusta           61-05      56-07  
 -- # 1545 Fakorede, Olowaso  10 Pingry Schoo           95-04         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1758 Taylor, Jonathan   12 Salem HS               10.58      10.94q  5 
  2 #   31 Boose, Elijah      12 A P Schalick           10.93      11.00q  5 
  3 #  481 Gibson, Michael    12 Clayton HS             11.18      11.12q  5 
  4 #  114 Limbaga, Kyle      12 Audubon HS             11.23      11.13q  5 
  5 # 1747 Bentley, Ramon     12 Salem HS               11.22      11.26q  5 
  6 #  756 Carr, Seth         10 Glassboro HS           11.39      11.33q  5 
  6 # 2343 Washington, Joshu  10 Woodbury  HS           11.49      11.33q  4 
  8 # 1355 Soler, Edwin       11 Overbrook HS           11.16      11.41q  5 
  9 #  483 Hampton, Thomas    10 Clayton HS             11.17      11.48   5 
 10 # 1349 DeSheilds, Marque  12 Overbrook HS           11.82      11.53   4 
 11 # 1166 Walden, Aaron      12 Lindenwold H           11.98      11.55   3 
 12 #  829 Taylor, Savon      11 Haddon Hts.            11.55      11.70   4 
 13 #  484 Herring, Deondre   10 Clayton HS                        11.76   1 
 14 # 2339 Rose, Isaiah       11 Woodbury  HS           11.98      11.85   3 
 15 #  111 Ghee, Sharif       11 Audubon HS             11.97      11.88   4 
 16 #  825 Roberts, Michael   12 Haddon Hts.            12.37      11.90   3 
 17 #  738 Ward, Koran        11 Gateway Reg            12.18      11.94   3 
 18 #  768 Aytch, Malik       11 Gloucester C           11.68      11.97   4 
 18 # 2382 King, Nysheim       9 Woodstown HS           11.99      11.97   3 
 20 # 1149 Burgess, Munier     9 Lindenwold H                      11.98   2 
 21 #  759 Jenkins, Jamir     11 Glassboro HS           12.17      11.99   3 
 21 # 1617 Bender, Justin     10 Pitman HS              11.79      11.99   4 
 23 #  765 Wright, Curtis      9 Glassboro HS           11.95      12.01   4 
 24 # 2340 Solomon, Andrew    12 Woodbury  HS                      12.03   1 
 24 # 1434 Brown, Artnell     12 Paulsboro HS           12.02      12.03   3 
 26 # 1164 Toomer, Calvin      9 Lindenwold H           12.61      12.13   2 
 27 # 1526 Perez, Victor      12 Pennsville             12.55      12.19   2 
 28 # 1623 Griggs, Gunnar     12 Pitman HS              12.45      12.41   2 
 29 #  813 Branham, Ronald    12 Haddon Hts.            12.72      12.52   2 
 30 #   40 Encarnation, Kyle  10 A P Schalick                      12.57   1 
 31 # 1436 Cruz, Jose         12 Paulsboro HS           12.61      12.79   2 
 32 #  771 Olahanmbi, David    9 Gloucester C           13.42      12.95   2 
 33 # 2377 Hayman, Isaiah     12 Woodstown HS                      13.01   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1758 Taylor, Jonathan   12 Salem HS               10.94      10.49  
  2 #   31 Boose, Elijah      12 A P Schalick           11.00      10.97  
  3 #  481 Gibson, Michael    12 Clayton HS             11.12      11.05  
  4 #  114 Limbaga, Kyle      12 Audubon HS             11.13      11.15  
  5 # 1355 Soler, Edwin       11 Overbrook HS           11.41      11.31  
  6 # 2343 Washington, Joshu  10 Woodbury  HS           11.33      11.32  
  7 # 1747 Bentley, Ramon     12 Salem HS               11.26      11.33   11.321
  8 #  756 Carr, Seth         10 Glassboro HS           11.33      11.33   11.324
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1193 Karcher, Kenneth   12 Maple Shade            48.56      49.33   6 
  2 # 2384 Norman, Julian     12 Woodstown HS           50.16      49.87   6 
  3 #  481 Gibson, Michael    12 Clayton HS                        51.17   3 
  4 # 2343 Washington, Joshu  10 Woodbury  HS           51.87      51.33   6 
  5 # 1160 Redd, Nysier       10 Lindenwold H           52.36      51.41   6 
  6 #  760 Maamoon, Nahmeir   11 Glassboro HS           52.81      51.94   6 
  7 #  753 Argenio, Zen       12 Glassboro HS                      52.25   2  52.243
  8 #  478 Carr, Corey        12 Clayton HS             51.63      52.25   6  52.247
  9 #  871 McErlean, Aidan     9 Haddon Twp H           52.65      52.67   6 
 10 #  122 Romano, Tyler      11 Audubon HS             51.95      53.04   6 
 11 #  822 Kee, Cameron       10 Haddon Hts.            54.18      53.41   5 
 12 # 1156 Moore, Dion        11 Lindenwold H           52.83      53.42   5 
 13 #  812 Benjamin, Jr       12 Haddon Hts.            54.80      53.71   4 
 14 # 1346 Brown, Michael     12 Overbrook HS           53.51      53.83   5 
 15 #  479 Chambers, Marcus   12 Clayton HS                        53.86   2 
 16 #  770 Gartland, Corey    11 Gloucester C           53.29      53.96   5 
 17 # 1475 Batista, Eric      11 Penns Grove            53.47      54.13   5 
 18 # 1477 Collazo, Jose      12 Penns Grove            53.48      54.15   5 
 19 # 1523 Krough, Zachary    11 Pennsville             53.96      54.40   5 
 20 # 2330 Hobbs, Joshua      12 Woodbury  HS                      54.77   3 
 21 # 1526 Perez, Victor      12 Pennsville                        55.05   2 
 22 # 1757 Street, Kacir       9 Salem HS               54.41      55.07   4 
 23 #  755 Burt, Rashad       10 Glassboro HS                      55.45   1 
 24 #   61 Spann, Javon       10 A P Schalick                      55.55   3 
 25 # 1537 Turner, Austin     12 Pennsville             54.66      56.02   4 
 26 # 2323 Bailey, Kyle       12 Woodbury  HS                      56.22   1 
 27 # 1483 Kelley, Ke'Shawn   12 Penns Grove            55.38      56.45   4 
 28 #  261 Dixon, Nathan      11 Buena Reg. H           56.63      56.65   4 
 28 # 1356 Wade, Maurice      10 Overbrook HS                      56.65   1 
 30 # 1162 Saysay, Terance    12 Lindenwold H                      56.75   2 
 31 # 1196 Mosley, Breyon      9 Maple Shade            56.58      56.96   4 
 32 # 1632 Payne, Steve       12 Pitman HS                         57.01   2 
 33 # 1440 Green, Barry       10 Paulsboro HS           54.16      57.07   5 
 34 #  264 Greene, Trevor     10 Buena Reg. H           55.59      57.96   4 
 35 #  821 Johnson, Jaden      9 Haddon Hts.            57.69      58.20   3 
 36 # 1751 Johnson, Joshus     9 Salem HS               58.51      59.03   3 
 37 # 1436 Cruz, Jose         12 Paulsboro HS                      59.17   2 
 38 #  772 Parent, Aj          9 Gloucester C           57.28      59.84   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1527 Pope, Zachary      12 Pennsville           4:29.61    4:28.65   2 
  2 #  872 Mulligan, Patrick  11 Haddon Twp H         4:31.32    4:29.95   2 
  3 #  263 Francz, Billy      12 Buena Reg. H         4:46.40    4:31.15   2 
  4 # 1532 Shields, Timothy   12 Pennsville           4:33.37    4:34.06   2 
  5 # 1435 Collins, Zaire     11 Paulsboro HS         4:36.16    4:34.48   2 
  6 #  826 Rosenheim, Eric    12 Haddon Hts.          4:33.54    4:36.92   2 
  7 #  827 Sankey, Kevin      10 Haddon Hts.          4:36.30    4:41.44   2 
  8 #  823 Krogstad, Matthew  12 Haddon Hts.          4:42.85    4:42.75   2 
  9 # 1634 Razze, Anthony     10 Pitman HS            4:49.81    4:43.36   2 
 10 # 2243 Zaccaria, Leo      10 Wildwood HS          4:44.83    4:45.74   2 
 11 #  777 Watermasysk, Koll  10 Gloucester C         4:54.87    4:54.73   2 
 12 #  109 Driscoll, Daniel   12 Audubon HS                      4:57.05   1 
 13 #  879 Watts, David       11 Haddon Twp H         4:48.82    4:58.77   2 
 14 #  260 Cimino, Eric       11 Buena Reg. H                    4:59.85   1 
 15 # 2242 McAllister, Denni  11 Wildwood HS          4:50.94    5:00.14   2 
 16 # 1629 Merlino, Cameron   11 Pitman HS            4:53.17    5:00.98   2 
 17 #  120 Rex, Liam          12 Audubon HS           4:57.52    5:04.83   2 
 18 #  115 McLaughlin, Peter  10 Audubon HS           5:15.06    5:08.19   1 
 19 # 1348 Chase, Christian   11 Overbrook HS         5:05.23    5:09.02   1 
 20 #  857 Aylmer, Jake        9 Haddon Twp H         4:59.53    5:09.11   2 
 21 # 2328 Guy, Joe            9 Woodbury  HS         5:14.04    5:09.32   1 
 22 # 2395 Wickersham, Ryder  10 Woodstown HS         5:01.27    5:10.17   1 
 23 # 1444 Williams, DeShaw    9 Paulsboro HS         5:13.30    5:12.44   1 
 24 #  769 Ceraso, Nick        9 Gloucester C         5:17.37    5:14.48   1 
 25 # 2376 Guerrero, George   10 Woodstown HS         5:13.53    5:14.50   1 
 26 # 1159 Rankins, Aaron     11 Lindenwold H         5:17.19    5:22.78   1 
 27 # 2379 Hinkle, Hayden     12 Woodstown HS                    5:23.78   1 
 28 # 1161 Roebuck, Isaac     11 Lindenwold H         5:26.49    5:28.90   1 
 29 # 1748 Brown, Markiese    11 Salem HS             5:28.89    5:31.87   1 
 30 # 1351 Hines, Vincent      9 Overbrook HS         5:32.98    5:32.45   1 
 31 # 1357 Wallace, Karl      11 Overbrook HS         5:38.89    5:33.47   1 
 32 # 1157 Morales, Javier    10 Lindenwold H                    5:34.28   1 
 33 # 1756 Smick, Bryce        9 Salem HS             6:01.87    6:05.33   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   47 Golembski, Jared   12 A P Schalick           58.53      56.00   4 
  2 # 1193 Karcher, Kenneth   12 Maple Shade            58.84      56.13   4 
  3 #  860 Burns, Brian       10 Haddon Twp H           58.61      58.22   4 
  4 #  822 Kee, Cameron       10 Haddon Hts.            57.68      58.30   4 
  5 #  105 Belcher, Avery     12 Audubon HS             59.45      58.78   4 
  6 #  268 Sykes, Herbert     11 Buena Reg. H         1:00.08      59.01   3 
  7 # 1522 Johnston, Logan    12 Pennsville             58.33      59.19   4 
  8 #  121 Rinehart, Michael  11 Audubon HS             58.77      59.25   4 
  9 #  877 Vermette, Owen     11 Haddon Twp H         1:01.58      59.77   3 
 10 # 2396 Wood, Jamir        10 Woodstown HS         1:00.85      59.82   3 
 11 # 1635 Razze, Nick        10 Pitman HS            1:00.94    1:00.20   3 
 12 # 1346 Brown, Michael     12 Overbrook HS           58.32    1:01.76   4 
 12 #   48 Hernandez, Jael    12 A P Schalick         1:00.09    1:01.76   3 
 14 # 1637 Zubert, Jimmy      12 Pitman HS            1:03.57    1:02.09   3 
 15 # 1630 O'Brien, Joe       10 Pitman HS            1:04.93    1:02.67   3 
 16 # 2335 Mc Gruder, Marcus  11 Woodbury  HS         1:05.20    1:02.87   2 
 17 # 1757 Street, Kacir       9 Salem HS             1:05.85    1:03.08   2 
 18 # 1445 Williams, Jamire   10 Paulsboro HS         1:05.30    1:03.34   2 
 19 #  487 Smith, Hilton      10 Clayton HS           1:06.80    1:05.18   2 
 20 # 1479 Ellis, Issiah      10 Penns Grove          1:08.38    1:05.43   2 
 21 #  103 Anderson, Dakota   12 Audubon HS           1:04.82    1:05.73   3 
 22 #  861 Dezii, Paul        11 Haddon Twp H         1:08.04    1:06.68   2 
 23 # 1474 Allison, Hunter    10 Penns Grove          1:10.18    1:07.25   1 
 24 #  819 Gilmore, Chris      9 Haddon Hts.          1:11.37    1:07.67   1 
 25 #  820 Hughes, Patrick    12 Haddon Hts.          1:06.97    1:07.80   2 
 26 # 1753 McClain, Michael    9 Salem HS             1:07.17    1:08.11   2 
 27 # 2380 Hudson, Daniel     11 Woodstown HS         1:08.97    1:09.34   1 
 28 # 1347 Burrell, Tayshawn   9 Overbrook HS         1:16.45    1:09.82   1 
 29 # 2388 Rivera, Chris      12 Woodstown HS         1:11.16    1:10.49   1 
 30 # 1486 Michaca, Omar      11 Penns Grove          1:10.49    1:14.38   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp HS  'A'                                8:27.04    8:11.23  
     1) #866 Green, Jerrod 11           2) #868 Howley, Jake 12           
     3) #872 Mulligan, Patrick 11       4) #875 Shaw, Justin 12           
  2 Pennsville  HS  'A'                               8:21.25    8:14.36  
     1) #1527 Pope, Zachary 12          2) #1521 Green, Austin 12         
     3) #1522 Johnston, Logan 12        4) #1532 Shields, Timothy 12      
  3 Pitman HS  'A'                                    9:03.66    8:18.56  
     1) #1618 Caccia, Andrew 12         2) #1621 DeGeorge, Dane 11        
     3) #1625 Hasko, Brandon 12         4) #1636 Reed, Sebastien 9        
  4 Haddon Hts.  HS  'A'                              8:30.53    8:34.22  
     1) #817 Florio, Peter 10           2) #820 Hughes, Patrick 12        
     3) #827 Sankey, Kevin 10           4) #826 Rosenheim, Eric 12        
  5 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                8:46.55    8:35.30  
     1) #262 Doughty, Chris 10          2) #270 Winkler, Ben 10           
     3) #267 McClam, Christian 11       4) #263 Francz, Billy 12          
  6 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              8:32.50    8:38.12  
     1) #32 Brogen, Leonard 11          2) #56 McGuire, Greg 9            
     3) #37 Clancy, James 12            4) #42 Feliciano, David 10        
  7 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               8:58.00    8:41.90  
     1) #1473 Allison, Dallas 12        2) #1474 Allison, Hunter 10       
     3) #1477 Collazo, Jose 12          4) #1489 Rivera-Cortes, John 10   
  8 Audubon HS  'A'                                   9:38.94    8:43.92  
     1) #124 Tomaselli, Quinn 12        2) #125 Trow, Dylan 10            
     3) #112 Gregoire, Brandon 9        4) #116 McRory, Daniel 12         
  9 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 9:12.99    8:54.96  
     1) #2394 Walton, Ryan 10           2) #2395 Wickersham, Ryder 10     
     3) #2385 Poteat, Sian 10           4) #2392 Tighe, Daniel 12         
 10 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 9:52.08    9:24.86  
     1) #2333 Love, Ian 9               2) #2334 Marrero, Robel 10        
     3) #2328 Guy, Joe 9                4) #2338 Murphy, Demaris 10       
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  737 VanderMeer, Steve  12 Gateway Reg         13-00.00   12-06.00  
  2 # 1535 Tilton, David      10 Pennsville          12-06.00   12-00.00  
  3 #   54 Lowe, Trent        12 A P Schalick        12-00.00  J12-00.00  
  4 # 1358 Whitfield, Malach  11 Overbrook HS        13-00.00   11-06.00  
  5 #  733 Bullock, Jarrett   12 Gateway Reg         11-00.00   11-00.00  
  5 # 1533 Singh, Bikramjit   12 Pennsville          11-00.00   11-00.00  
  7 # 2392 Tighe, Daniel      12 Woodstown HS        10-00.00  J11-00.00  
  8 #  856 Allison, Adam      10 Haddon Twp H                   10-06.00  
  8 # 1195 Moquin, Steve      10 Maple Shade                    10-06.00  
  8 # 2383 Lister, Shane      12 Woodstown HS        11-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 #  486 Pessoa, Joshua      9 Clayton HS          10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 #   39 Cullis, George     10 A P Schalick        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 #  818 Geissler, Dan      11 Haddon Hts.         11-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 #  763 Toppi, Ryan        10 Glassboro HS        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 15 #   57 Miller, Jonathan    9 A P Schalick                    9-06.00  
 16 #  118 Nessler, Joshua     9 Audubon HS                      9-00.00  
 -- #  810 Antinore, Aiden    10 Haddon Hts.          8-00.00         NH  
 -- #  874 Roscoe, Jake       10 Haddon Twp H        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2332 King, Cheo         12 Woodbury  HS                   22-09.50  
  2 # 1353 Matthews, Damon    11 Overbrook HS        21-00.00   22-06.50  
  3 #  479 Chambers, Marcus   12 Clayton HS          21-08.00   22-02.50  
  4 #   30 Barrett, Kason     11 A P Schalick        21-05.50   20-06.75  
  5 # 2330 Hobbs, Joshua      12 Woodbury  HS        19-10.00   20-03.25  
  6 #  478 Carr, Corey        12 Clayton HS                     20-01.50  
  7 # 1484 Mclendon, Gentile  12 Penns Grove         19-04.75   20-00.50  
  8 # 2384 Norman, Julian     12 Woodstown HS        21-07.50   20-00.25  
  9 # 2340 Solomon, Andrew    12 Woodbury  HS        19-04.00   18-11.50  
 10 # 1749 Furbush, Jamere    12 Salem HS            21-03.00   18-10.00  
 11 #  487 Smith, Hilton      10 Clayton HS          19-06.00   18-08.25  
 12 #  768 Aytch, Malik       11 Gloucester C        20-07.00   18-07.25  
 13 # 1443 Simon, Emmanuel    12 Paulsboro HS        19-04.75   18-07.00  
 14 # 1491 Scott, Makai        9 Penns Grove         19-06.75   18-03.50  
 15 #  812 Benjamin, Jr       12 Haddon Hts.         17-00.75   18-00.50  
 16 #  813 Branham, Ronald    12 Haddon Hts.         17-02.00   17-09.50  
 17 # 2373 Brown, Tyrel       11 Woodstown HS        19-05.00   17-08.75  
 18 #  108 DelDuke, Jonathan  12 Audubon HS          17-06.25   17-08.25  
 19 #   44 Garner, Tywyl      12 A P Schalick        19-01.00   17-05.50  
 20 # 2386 Quinones, Eric     10 Woodstown HS        17-03.00   17-02.00  
 21 # 1488 Ransome, Torvon     9 Penns Grove         18-06.75   16-07.00  
 22 # 1754 Robinson, Anthony   9 Salem HS            16-01.25   16-05.50  
 23 #  828 Scott, Jason       10 Haddon Hts.         16-00.00   16-04.50  
 24 #  761 Miles, Brandon      9 Glassboro HS        18-00.75   16-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1487 Ransome, Avery     12 Penns Grove         55-11.50   54-00.50  
  2 #  754 Burrell, Nathan    12 Glassboro HS        47-10.00   51-00.00  
  3 #  862 DiCrescenzo, Eric  12 Haddon Twp H        50-04.75   49-00.00  
  4 # 2341 Solomon, Jaquan    12 Woodbury  HS        47-10.25   47-11.00  
  5 # 1490 Roberts, Isaiah    12 Penns Grove         43-04.00   46-05.00  
  6 # 1616 Awogbamila, Adeto  11 Pitman HS           49-00.50   44-08.00  
  7 #   60 Snipe, Tyreese     11 A P Schalick        45-03.25   44-05.00  
  8 # 1354 Odoemene, Eric     12 Overbrook HS        43-05.75   44-02.00  
  9 # 1631 Orcutt, Aaron      12 Pitman HS           42-09.25   42-04.00  
 10 #  480 Davis, Dakota      12 Clayton HS          42-05.50   42-02.00  
 11 # 1190 Fanfan, Fabrian    12 Maple Shade         42-11.00   41-06.50  
 12 # 1442 Rosa-Rodriguez, E  12 Paulsboro HS                   40-09.50  
 13 #  106 Brown, James       12 Audubon HS          44-08.00   40-06.00  
 14 # 2337 Moten, Michael     12 Woodbury  HS        39-06.00   39-07.00  
 15 #  773 Petrik, Jacob      12 Gloucester C        39-08.75   39-05.50  
 16 # 1622 Gerace, Dave       12 Pitman HS           42-01.00   39-05.00  
 16 #   53 Johnson, Troy      12 A P Schalick        40-03.25   39-05.00  
 18 # 1492 Seals-Williams, D  12 Penns Grove         41-01.00   39-03.00  
 19 #  824 Lark, Sergio       12 Haddon Hts.         40-03.25   39-00.50  
 20 #  117 Mellette, Jaquan    9 Audubon HS          37-02.00   38-07.00  
 21 #  776 Sulpizio, Shaun    12 Gloucester C        37-07.75   38-06.00  
 22 #   51 Hopkins, Brandon   12 A P Schalick                   37-11.00  
 23 #  830 Williams, Navonte  12 Haddon Hts.         34-05.00   35-09.00  
 24 #  876 Singh, Satwinder   12 Haddon Twp H        35-02.50   35-06.00  
 25 # 1165 Veselsky, David    11 Lindenwold H        31-03.00   34-05.50  
 26 # 2325 Evangelisti, Pete  11 Woodbury  HS        33-03.50   33-09.50  
 27 # 1751 Johnson, Joshus     9 Salem HS            34-11.50   33-02.00  
 28 # 1515 Alexander, Logan   10 Pennsville          34-10.00   32-06.50  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  736 Lombardo, Tommy    12 Gateway Reg           171-10     164-05  
  2 #  269 White, Aaron       11 Buena Reg. H          162-02     160-10  
  3 # 1442 Rosa-Rodriguez, E  12 Paulsboro HS          160-05     157-09  
  4 #  734 Dunne, Pat         12 Gateway Reg           155-06     154-01  
  5 # 2337 Moten, Michael     12 Woodbury  HS          145-10     153-10  
  6 # 1516 Bard, Nicholas     11 Pennsville            167-07     153-05  
  7 # 1536 Townsend, Bryson   11 Pennsville            151-00     147-07  
  8 # 1624 Harmer, Nick       10 Pitman HS             149-07     142-05  
  9 #  776 Sulpizio, Shaun    12 Gloucester C          143-04     141-07  
 10 #  858 Barrett, Ed        10 Haddon Twp H          132-06     139-07  
 11 #  862 DiCrescenzo, Eric  12 Haddon Twp H          138-06     137-02  
 12 # 2322 Bailey, Isaiah     10 Woodbury  HS          122-07     135-05  
 13 # 2372 Brown, Torien      10 Woodstown HS          132-03     134-04  
 14 # 1200 Vieira, Antonio    12 Maple Shade           137-01     133-08  
 15 #  735 Lombardo, Blaine   10 Gateway Reg           133-06     132-03  
 16 # 1150 Flores, Julian     12 Lindenwold H                     132-00  
 17 # 1490 Roberts, Isaiah    12 Penns Grove           118-07     130-10  
 18 # 1492 Seals-Williams, D  12 Penns Grove           107-10     129-01  
 19 #   45 Gilchrist, Noah    12 A P Schalick          133-10     128-10  
 19 #  123 Rupertus, Luca      9 Audubon HS            135-00     128-10  
 21 #  110 Efymow, Jesse      12 Audubon HS            131-01     126-08  
 22 # 1473 Allison, Dallas    12 Penns Grove           142-06     126-00  
 23 #  106 Brown, James       12 Audubon HS            142-05     123-08  
 24 #  815 Coppola, Franco    10 Haddon Hts.           133-10     123-04  
 25 # 2373 Brown, Tyrel       11 Woodstown HS          149-02     121-00  
 26 # 1189 Everwine, Chad     11 Maple Shade                      119-04  
 27 #   40 Encarnation, Kyle  10 A P Schalick          144-00     118-09  
 28 # 2371 Batten, Hunter     10 Woodstown HS          125-10     114-02  
 29 #  814 Conely, Kieran     10 Haddon Hts.           113-05     113-11  
 30 # 1628 McFadden, Shane     9 Pitman HS             111-05     110-06  
 -- #  869 Howley, Jeb        12 Haddon Twp H          151-01         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  691 Brock, Amir        12 Egg Harbor T           10.84      10.94q  7 
  2 # 2022 Richardson, Thomi  12 Trenton Cent           10.93      11.08q  7 
  3 # 1797 Longjohn, Ben      12 Shawnee HS             11.28      11.12q  7 
  4 #  326 Delendik, William  10 Cherokee HS            11.61      11.29q  6 
  5 # 2028 Wright, Aramis     12 Trenton Cent           11.15      11.31q  7 
  6 # 1683 Keleekai, Samuel   12 Rancocas Val           11.28      11.32q  7 
  7 #   73 Powell, Irvin      12 Atlantic Cit           11.76      11.33q  5  11.324
  8 # 1673 Boggs, Brandon     12 Rancocas Val           11.27      11.33q  7  11.330
  9 # 1115 Holland-Bond, Jor  12 Lenape Reg.            11.72      11.37   5 
 10 # 1990 Romeo, Joseph      10 Toms River N           11.33      11.38   7 
 10 # 2227 Roundtree, Tahir   12 Washington T           11.51      11.38   6 
 12 #  986 Vigliarolo, Steve  10 Jackson Memo           11.62      11.40   6 
 13 #  632 Murphey, Aidan     11 Eastern Reg.           11.44      11.42   6 
 14 #   74 Raiford, Sylis     10 Atlantic Cit           11.79      11.44   4 
 15 # 1796 Lodge, Andrew      10 Shawnee HS             11.84      11.46   4 
 16 # 2162 Santana, Julian    11 Vineland HS            11.89      11.48   4 
 16 # 1678 Hawkins, Robert    12 Rancocas Val           11.27      11.48   7 
 18 #  622 Casper, Brandon    11 Eastern Reg.           11.68      11.49   5 
 19 # 2301 Yahdyamin, Moshe   12 Williamstown           11.52      11.52   6 
 20 #  981 Schoener, Mike     12 Jackson Memo           11.60      11.54   6 
 20 #  320 Bard, Elijah        9 Cherokee HS            11.72      11.54   5 
 22 #  620 Barrett, Brendan   12 Eastern Reg.                      11.55   2 
 23 #  696 Covington, Devon   12 Egg Harbor T           11.61      11.56   6 
 23 #  389 Bryant, Zaire      12 Cherry Hill            11.87      11.56   4 
 25 # 1103 Byrd, Amir         10 Lenape Reg.            11.89      11.57   4 
 26 # 2013 Green, Jordan      11 Trenton Cent           11.67      11.60   6 
 26 #  954 Delhagen, Ross     11 Jackson Memo           11.88      11.60   4 
 28 #  915 Glebavicius, Alex  10 Howell HS              11.71      11.66   5 
 29 # 1038 Gatling, Derek     11 Kingsway HS            11.76      11.71   5 
 30 # 1101 Brock, Nathan      12 Lenape Reg.            11.90      11.72   3 
 31 #  698 Davis, Noah        11 Egg Harbor T           12.00      11.74   3 
 32 # 2214 Greene, Jayden      9 Washington T           11.83      11.75   4 
 33 # 2137 Blakley, Rayshawn  12 Vineland HS            11.68      11.86   5 
 34 #  924 Rath, Christian     9 Howell HS              11.76      11.89   5 
 35 # 2223 Peters, Ethan      10 Washington T           11.91      11.97   3 
 36 # 1245 Smith, Kyseme      10 Millville HS                      11.98   1 
 36 #  332 Graves, Terrance   12 Cherokee HS            12.01      11.98   3 
 38 # 1051 Martin, James      12 Kingsway HS            11.97      12.00   3 
 39 #  928 Turchio, Jonathan   9 Howell HS              12.00      12.01   3 
 40 #  238 Mann, Jalen         9 Brick Memori           12.44      12.02   2 
 40 #   78 Williams-Moody, K  12 Atlantic Cit                      12.02   1 
 42 #  421 Witting, Chris     12 Cherry Hill                       12.05   1 
 43 # 1064 Williams, Michael   9 Kingsway HS            11.90      12.09   4 
 44 # 1237 Mayo, Jalen        11 Millville HS                      12.24   1 
 45 #  232 Hawkins, Christop  10 Brick Memori           12.47      12.30   2 
 45 # 1845 Malik, Ayden        9 Southern Reg           12.75      12.30   2 
 47 # 1856 Scucci, Chris      12 Southern Reg           12.84      12.38   2 
 48 # 1829 Barnett, Matt      11 Southern Reg           12.19      12.49   3 
 49 #  393 D'Alessandro, Jak  10 Cherry Hill                       12.53   2 
 50 #  229 Guarino, Vincent   12 Brick Memori           13.44      13.08   2 
 -- # 2143 Gregory, Daylyn     9 Vineland HS            12.59         DQ   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2022 Richardson, Thomi  12 Trenton Cent           11.08      10.84  
  2 # 1797 Longjohn, Ben      12 Shawnee HS             11.12      10.88  
  3 #  691 Brock, Amir        12 Egg Harbor T           10.94      10.89  
  4 #  326 Delendik, William  10 Cherokee HS            11.29      11.01  
  5 # 2028 Wright, Aramis     12 Trenton Cent           11.31      11.06  
  6 # 1673 Boggs, Brandon     12 Rancocas Val           11.33      11.15  
  7 #   73 Powell, Irvin      12 Atlantic Cit           11.33      11.19  
  8 # 1683 Keleekai, Samuel   12 Rancocas Val           11.32      11.44  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  691 Brock, Amir        12 Egg Harbor T           48.76      48.23   7 
  2 #  701 Dessoye, Alex      12 Egg Harbor T           48.44      48.26   7 
  3 # 1105 Campbell, Chase    12 Lenape Reg.            48.92      48.90   7 
  4 # 2027 Willis, Semaj      12 Trenton Cent           49.21      49.06   7 
  5 # 1687 Merriman, Brian    12 Rancocas Val           49.26      49.46   7 
  6 #  985 Sweet, Brendan     12 Jackson Memo           49.91      50.38   7 
  7 #  407 Mezilus, Kervens   11 Cherry Hill            51.13      50.50   6 
  8 #  955 Delmonte, Tom      12 Jackson Memo           50.73      50.52   6 
  9 #  687 Barbieri, Hunter   12 Egg Harbor T           50.08      50.60   7 
 10 # 2017 McRae, Ny'Aare     10 Trenton Cent           51.93      51.29   6 
 11 # 1681 Johnson, David     12 Rancocas Val           52.71      51.33   5 
 12 # 1231 Fenton, Daniel     10 Millville HS           51.01      51.36   6 
 13 #  954 Delhagen, Ross     11 Jackson Memo           50.52      51.40   7 
 14 #   77 Whaley, Isaiah     10 Atlantic Cit           52.22      51.60   6 
 15 # 1792 Fisher, Jeremy     11 Shawnee HS             51.64      51.80   6 
 16 # 2279 Banks, Devon       11 Williamstown           54.28      51.94   4 
 17 # 2288 Hammond, Geoff     11 Williamstown           53.60      52.25   4 
 18 #  915 Glebavicius, Alex  10 Howell HS              52.57      52.52   5 
 19 #  416 Santoro, Nicholas  12 Cherry Hill            52.78      52.53   5 
 20 # 1859 Stout, John         9 Southern Reg           52.51      52.58   5 
 21 # 1106 Carnation, Ryan    12 Lenape Reg.            52.07      52.64   6 
 22 #  345 Powell, Matthew    12 Cherokee HS                       52.70   1 
 23 # 1789 Babik, Garett      10 Shawnee HS             52.82      52.72   5 
 24 #   73 Powell, Irvin      12 Atlantic Cit                      52.79   2 
 25 # 2286 Fleming, Jeremy    12 Williamstown           53.48      52.82   4 
 26 # 2014 Hodges, Jaheim      9 Trenton Cent           53.81      52.93   4 
 27 #  325 Cato, Chris        11 Cherokee HS            53.84      53.03   4 
 28 # 1129 Penny, Myles       12 Lenape Reg.            52.31      53.07   5 
 29 #  236 Lash, Brian        11 Brick Memori           54.21      53.57   4 
 30 # 1251 Worthington, Chri  12 Millville HS           53.07      53.61   5 
 31 # 2214 Greene, Jayden      9 Washington T           56.14      53.77   2 
 32 # 1228 Durham, Ajah       12 Millville HS           53.22      53.93   5 
 33 # 2157 Ochoa, Issac       10 Vineland HS            54.20      53.96   4 
 34 #   76 Swaby, Antwone      9 Atlantic Cit                      54.00   1 
 35 # 1831 Beecroft, Colin    11 Southern Reg           54.98      54.08   3 
 36 #  628 Jennings, Ryan     11 Eastern Reg.           54.43      54.15   3 
 37 # 2152 Kent, Wynah        11 Vineland HS            56.82      54.33   2 
 38 #  515 Fearon, Zion        9 Clearview Re           56.26      54.70   2 
 39 #  380 Adkins, Elijah     10 Cherry Hill            53.83      54.74   4 
 40 # 1064 Williams, Michael   9 Kingsway HS            54.31      54.99   3 
 41 # 2155 Miller, Robert      9 Vineland HS            56.43      55.10   2 
 42 #  220 Cifrodella, Nicho   9 Brick Memori           54.88      55.65   3 
 43 #  239 Pagano, Alec       11 Brick Memori           55.74      55.87   3 
 44 # 1848 Martin, Mike       11 Southern Reg           55.86      55.96   2 
 45 # 2232 Simpson, Kevin     11 Washington T           54.62      56.32   3 
 46 # 1061 Toliver, Brent     11 Kingsway HS            55.59      56.91   3 
 47 # 1054 Morrison, Declan   12 Kingsway HS                       57.70   2 
 48 # 2210 Figueroa, Nikolas  10 Washington T                      58.81   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2018 Mu, Mulual         11 Trenton Cent         4:14.27    4:14.99   3 
  2 # 1799 Miller, Mark       12 Shawnee HS           4:16.86    4:18.18   3 
  3 # 1124 Lauer, Kevin       11 Lenape Reg.          4:18.96    4:21.16   3 
  4 # 1841 Keyes, Paul        11 Southern Reg         4:26.55    4:21.62   3 
  5 #  329 Falk, Nick         12 Cherokee HS          4:22.42    4:21.70   3 
  6 #  688 Barnes, Eric       12 Egg Harbor T         4:27.08    4:24.87   3 
  7 # 1988 Ridgeway, Javid    10 Toms River N         4:23.47    4:24.90   3 
  8 #  336 Kelly, Justin      11 Cherokee HS          4:28.56    4:26.91   3 
  9 # 1039 Grandizio, Joe     11 Kingsway HS          4:22.68    4:27.98   3 
 10 # 1049 Mangiaracina, Bri  11 Kingsway HS          4:31.04    4:28.82   3 
 11 # 1798 Lorenz, Brian      10 Shawnee HS           4:30.44    4:29.36   3 
 12 #  410 Parsons, Tyler     12 Cherry Hill          4:29.63    4:30.27   3 
 13 # 1028 Caraccio, Stone     9 Kingsway HS          4:25.26    4:31.27   3 
 14 #  406 Meltzer, Marc      12 Cherry Hill          4:28.34    4:35.91   3 
 15 #  334 Jackson, David     10 Cherokee HS          4:36.96    4:36.66   3 
 16 # 1857 Skodi, Nathan      12 Southern Reg         4:35.49    4:37.00   3 
 17 #  517 Gardina, Colin     11 Clearview Re         4:30.24    4:37.29   3 
 18 # 2234 Strickon, Jarret   12 Washington T         4:38.95    4:37.51   2 
 19 # 2231 Shaw, Chris        10 Washington T         4:39.57    4:38.82   2 
 20 #  910 Bakia, Marc        11 Howell HS            4:38.80    4:39.61   2 
 21 #  242 Vantuono, Keith    11 Brick Memori         4:37.77    4:41.64   2 
 22 # 1976 Koerner, Matt      11 Toms River N         4:38.78    4:43.72   2 
 23 # 1975 Koerner, Mark      10 Toms River N         4:37.38    4:44.35   2 
 24 # 2158 Pitt, Jordan       11 Vineland HS          4:53.61    4:44.43   2 
 25 #  713 Pappas, William    11 Egg Harbor T         4:56.31    4:44.70   1 
 26 #  922 Nicholasi, Andrew  10 Howell HS            4:48.30    4:46.23   2 
 27 # 1834 Conner, Devin      11 Southern Reg         4:51.01    4:46.66   2 
 28 # 1114 Hochberg, Jeff     12 Lenape Reg.                     4:47.55   1 
 29 # 2016 Mathiang, Abram    12 Trenton Cent         4:54.00    4:47.79   1 
 30 #  716 Simpson, Ryan      11 Egg Harbor T         4:50.50    4:48.35   2 
 31 #  404 Krell, Kyle        10 Cherry Hill          4:41.36    4:48.54   2 
 32 #  543 Vinciguerra, Anth  11 Clearview Re         4:54.43    4:48.62   1 
 33 # 2287 George, Nathaniel  10 Williamstown                    4:49.19   1 
 34 #   72 Nunez, Jensen      10 Atlantic Cit         4:44.45    4:49.38   2 
 35 # 2021 Reid, Coshawn      10 Trenton Cent         4:58.15    4:49.48   1 
 36 # 1107 Civitillo, John    11 Lenape Reg.          4:52.02    4:49.64   2 
 37 # 1225 Bird, Christian    11 Millville HS         4:58.54    4:50.48   1 
 38 # 2166 Troxler-Courten,   12 Vineland HS          4:53.19    4:52.14   2 
 39 #  958 Engle, Mitch        9 Jackson Memo         4:48.44    4:54.36   2 
 40 #  963 Gut, Matthew       12 Jackson Memo                    4:55.31   1 
 41 # 1685 Kramer, Hunter     11 Rancocas Val         4:53.74    4:55.34   2 
 42 #  530 McCarty, Colin     11 Clearview Re                    4:55.73   1 
 43 #  967 Kittle, Matthew    12 Jackson Memo                    4:56.18   1 
 44 # 1698 Uetz, Brandon      12 Rancocas Val                    4:56.38   1 
 45 # 2299 Wagner, Will       12 Williamstown         4:56.81    4:58.35   1 
 46 #  237 Malka, Yahuda      11 Brick Memori         4:59.89    4:58.75   1 
 47 # 2207 Conte, Vincent     10 Washington T         4:56.71    5:00.05   1 
 48 #  223 Fanelli, Frank     10 Brick Memori         4:59.25    5:02.03   1 
 49 # 1696 Tomasch, Troy      10 Rancocas Val         4:51.96    5:03.28   2 
 50 # 1248 Vandemark, Tyler   11 Millville HS         4:52.41    5:03.30   2 
 51 # 1243 Slaney, John       12 Millville HS         5:13.16    5:09.34   1 
 52 # 2165 Torres, Felix      12 Vineland HS          5:24.72    5:25.89   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2295 Pierre, Edwyn      12 Williamstown           54.26      54.19   6 
  2 #  407 Mezilus, Kervens   11 Cherry Hill            54.45      54.84   6 
  3 #  985 Sweet, Brendan     12 Jackson Memo           55.20      54.95   6 
  4 # 1687 Merriman, Brian    12 Rancocas Val           56.73      55.48   6 
  5 #  687 Barbieri, Hunter   12 Egg Harbor T           56.38      55.92   6 
  6 # 1239 Newman, Tyreck     12 Millville HS           55.62      56.11   6 
  7 # 1794 Levondosky, Sean   12 Shawnee HS             58.73      57.83   5 
  8 # 2285 Dowd, Mike         12 Williamstown           57.51      58.07   6 
  9 # 1700 Wood, Micah        10 Rancocas Val           58.65      58.60   5 
 10 # 1236 Martinez, Benny    11 Millville HS           58.09      59.15   6 
 11 # 1694 Stanley, Malcolm   12 Rancocas Val         1:00.03      59.22   5 
 12 #  715 Rosenbleeth, Alex  12 Egg Harbor T           59.54      59.34   5 
 13 # 1855 Schnell, Mason     11 Southern Reg         1:02.41      59.88   3 
 14 #  974 Mckown, Jake        9 Jackson Memo         1:01.23    1:00.06   4 
 15 # 2152 Kent, Wynah        11 Vineland HS          1:00.86    1:00.53   4 
 16 # 2023 Rowe, Orron        -- Trenton Cent           59.35    1:00.62   5 
 17 #  694 Chung, Justin      10 Egg Harbor T         1:03.08    1:01.13   3 
 18 # 2224 Ralston, Maxwell   12 Washington T         1:00.65    1:01.18   5 
 19 #  534 Petrille, Daniel   11 Clearview Re         1:00.78    1:01.33   5 
 20 #  537 Sagarino, Keifer   12 Clearview Re         1:02.37    1:01.45   3 
 21 # 2155 Miller, Robert      9 Vineland HS          1:03.23    1:01.67   2 
 22 # 2280 Camper, Travon      9 Williamstown         1:00.83    1:01.85   5 
 23 # 1050 Martin, Cameryn    10 Kingsway HS          1:01.33    1:02.08   4 
 24 #  618 Asare, Kofi        11 Eastern Reg.         1:02.07    1:02.76   4 
 25 # 1132 Scioli, Austin     12 Lenape Reg.          1:03.11    1:02.79   2 
 26 # 2147 Harold, Otis       10 Vineland HS          1:04.35    1:02.81   2 
 27 #  916 Hargrove, Xavier    9 Howell HS            1:01.86    1:02.85   4 
 28 # 1045 Joyner, Orion      10 Kingsway HS          1:02.24    1:02.97   4 
 29 #   76 Swaby, Antwone      9 Atlantic Cit         1:02.24    1:03.01   3 
 30 # 2215 Kolodziej, Jake    11 Washington T         1:01.12    1:03.05   4 
 31 #  322 Brown, Naledge     11 Cherokee HS          1:04.51    1:03.38   2 
 32 #  321 Belz, Ryan         12 Cherokee HS          1:02.75    1:03.47   3 
 33 #  382 Andre, Jean-Mich   10 Cherry Hill          1:02.82    1:03.66   3 
 34 #  342 Ortiz, Tyler       10 Cherokee HS          1:02.51    1:04.21   3 
 35 # 1096 Adams, Jordan      11 Lenape Reg.          1:02.98    1:04.58   3 
 36 #  950 Chan, Nicholas      9 Jackson Memo         1:05.97    1:04.71   2 
 37 # 1853 Prestamo-Caraball  11 Southern Reg         1:01.95    1:05.01   4 
 38 # 1112 Flately, Jack      10 Lenape Reg.          1:06.67    1:05.70   2 
 39 # 1847 Maloney, William   12 Southern Reg         1:07.44    1:06.73   1 
 40 #  417 Savitch, Ben       10 Cherry Hill          1:09.16    1:08.29   1 
 41 # 1063 White, Matthew     10 Kingsway HS                     1:08.61   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       7:56.70    7:52.90  
     1) #1674 Brown, Vincent 10         2) #1700 Wood, Micah 10           
     3) #1690 Moore, Ian 10             4) #1697 Tyndale, Jacob 11        
  2 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          8:14.15    7:59.18  
     1) #951 Claudeo, Dan 12            2) #952 Coakley, Noah 9           
     3) #957 Engle, Clayton 11          4) #984 Stewart, Jeffrey 11       
  3 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  8:11.77    8:06.98  
     1) #1039 Grandizio, Joe 11         2) #1028 Caraccio, Stone 9        
     3) #1031 Connor, Jonathan 11       4) #1037 Fanelle, Nick 12         
  4 Howell HS  'A'                                    8:33.81    8:09.31  
     1) #909 Bajohr, Alex 11            2) #913 Caston, Tyler 12          
     3) #917 Hillyer, Tj 10             4) #919 Leo, A.J. 11              
  5 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:37.03    8:13.74  
     1) #339 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin 11  2) #335 Jackson, Tyler 9          
     3) #351 Wilburn, Cameron 12        4) #336 Kelly, Justin 11          
  6 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            8:12.48    8:16.41  
     1) #2206 Chu, Evan 10              2) #2208 Dearing, Erick 10        
     3) #2233 Smithson, Sean 11         4) #2238 Zingani, Alex 12         
  7 Williamstown HS  'A'                              8:24.30    8:21.37  
     1) #2277 Abriola, Michael 10       2) #2285 Dowd, Mike 12            
     3) #2294 Morrow, David 10          4) #2292 Kinsley, Brian 10        
  8 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               8:41.49    8:35.51  
     1) #1097 Apostol, Roman 11         2) #1102 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley 1
     3) #1125 Louie, Hunter 11          4) #1120 Kazandjian, Zaven 10     
  9 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                              8:27.50    8:41.95  
     1) #641 Townsend, Christopher 12   2) #635 Passaro, Joseph 12        
     3) #639 Shaw, Alexander 11         4) #643 Young, Robert 11          
 10 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             8:35.17    8:45.84  
     1) #1830 Bates, Dominic 11         2) #1842 Kubarewicz, William 12   
     3) #1843 Leek, Nicholas 12         4) #1850 McHugh, Colin 11         
 11 Vineland HS  'A'                                  9:00.32    8:58.67  
     1) #2156 Moosvi, Mohammad 9        2) #2158 Pitt, Jordan 11          
     3) #2164 Somerville, Kinnis 11     4) #2166 Troxler-Courten, Mekhi 12
 12 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          8:43.18    9:10.38  
     1) #391 Cherian, Jerry 11          2) #388 Bruce, Paul 9             
     3) #380 Adkins, Elijah 10          4) #416 Santoro, Nicholas 12      
 -- Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            7:47.13         DQ   interference
     1) #702 Dessoye, Robert 12         2) #727 Winkler, Justin 12        
     3) #705 Hendriks, Aidin 12         4) #688 Barnes, Eric 12           
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1790 Casey, Mitchell    12 Shawnee HS          14-00.00   13-06.00  
  2 #  686 Banggad, Deejay    12 Egg Harbor T        12-09.00   13-00.00  
  3 # 1795 Lill, Zachary      12 Shawnee HS          12-06.00   12-06.00  
  4 # 1053 Metheny, Jacob     12 Kingsway HS         13-00.00  J12-06.00  
  5 #  707 Luo, Kevion        11 Egg Harbor T        11-00.00   12-00.00  
  6 # 1044 Hollup, Ryan       11 Kingsway HS                   J12-00.00  
  7 #  695 Cohen, Joshua      10 Egg Harbor T        12-06.00   11-06.00  
  8 #  629 Klingner, Jordan   12 Eastern Reg.        11-00.00  J11-06.00  
  9 #  512 Blanchard, Robert  11 Clearview Re        11-00.00  J11-06.00  
 10 # 1855 Schnell, Mason     11 Southern Reg        12-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 # 1116 Huynh, Tyler       10 Lenape Reg.         11-00.00   11-00.00  
 12 # 1978 Marquez, Nelson    11 Toms River N        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 # 2284 DeRosa, Nick       11 Williamstown        11-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 # 1981 Mills, Kyle        12 Toms River N        12-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 # 1128 Mohnacs, Jake       9 Lenape Reg.         10-06.00   10-06.00  
 -- # 1980 Merinksy, Robert   10 Toms River N        10-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1686 Lott, TreShaun     11 Rancocas Val         9-00.00         NH  
 -- # 2163 Smith, Ventrelle   12 Vineland HS         10-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1858 Springstead, Davi  10 Southern Reg        12-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1837 Deely, Caden       10 Southern Reg         9-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1036 Evernham, Ryan     12 Kingsway HS         13-00.00         NH  
 -- #  959 Fenton, David      10 Jackson Memo         9-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1132 Scioli, Austin     12 Lenape Reg.         10-06.00         NH  
 -- #  349 Sprankle, Kenyon   11 Cherokee HS          9-06.00         NH  
 -- #  514 DeSimone, Joseph   11 Clearview Re        11-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1672 Bachman, Collin    10 Rancocas Val         9-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1240 Ortiz, Emanuel      9 Millville HS         7-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1684 Kendrick, Naseem   12 Rancocas Val         9-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1230 Ellis, Jamal       10 Millville HS         8-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1232 Flores, Andrew     12 Millville HS         8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1675 Clement, Iverson   11 Rancocas Val        22-00.50   22-06.75  
  2 # 2290 Inge, Wade         10 Williamstown        19-09.25   21-09.25  
  3 # 2227 Roundtree, Tahir   12 Washington T        19-09.75   21-04.00  
  4 #   78 Williams-Moody, K  12 Atlantic Cit        20-09.00   21-02.50  
  5 #  720 Taliaferro, Alvin  11 Egg Harbor T        19-07.50   21-01.75  
  6 # 1032 Daniel, Earnest    12 Kingsway HS         20-03.00   20-11.00  
  7 # 1237 Mayo, Jalen        11 Millville HS        19-09.75   20-04.50  
  8 # 1693 St. Claire, Darne  11 Rancocas Val        19-08.50   20-04.25  
  9 #  399 Gordon, Yusef      10 Cherry Hill         20-11.50   20-00.00  
 10 # 1242 Singleton, Za'Qua  12 Millville HS        20-03.50   19-11.50  
 11 # 2297 Ruggiano, Victor   12 Williamstown        20-09.25   19-10.50  
 12 # 1671 Alderman, Liam     12 Rancocas Val        20-08.00   19-08.00  
 13 # 1038 Gatling, Derek     11 Kingsway HS         20-04.50   19-06.50  
 14 # 2291 Jarvis, Skye       11 Williamstown        18-06.50   19-06.25  
 15 # 2020 Person, Taiquan    12 Trenton Cent        20-04.00   19-05.75  
 16 # 1984 Perna, Nick        11 Toms River N        19-10.75   19-03.50  
 17 #  700 Del Conte, Joseph  12 Egg Harbor T        19-03.00   19-03.25  
 18 #  949 Caldwell, Jordan   12 Jackson Memo        21-03.00   19-03.00  
 19 # 2162 Santana, Julian    11 Vineland HS         19-09.50   18-09.75  
 20 # 2019 O'Neal, Christian  10 Trenton Cent        18-05.25   18-08.00  
 21 # 1986 Pruitt, Jarrod      9 Toms River N        19-09.50   18-07.00  
 22 # 2138 Broome, Nahzir      9 Vineland HS         18-03.50   18-06.25  
 23 #  969 Lee, Devynn        11 Jackson Memo        19-00.00   18-06.00  
 24 #  626 Goyins, Zahir      11 Eastern Reg.        19-11.50   18-04.25  
 25 # 2154 Maceia, Tamant     10 Vineland HS         18-03.75   18-03.75  
 26 #  690 Boyd, Shaquille    11 Egg Harbor T        18-09.50   18-01.50  
 27 # 1251 Worthington, Chri  12 Millville HS        20-00.50   18-00.00  
 28 #  220 Cifrodella, Nicho   9 Brick Memori        19-01.50   17-11.75  
 29 #  415 Santana, Joshua    12 Cherry Hill         19-08.75   17-08.25  
 30 # 1833 Cleeland, Patrick  11 Southern Reg        17-00.75   17-06.25  
 31 # 1856 Scucci, Chris      12 Southern Reg        18-10.00   17-05.75  
 32 #  513 Cumpio, Reuben     11 Clearview Re        18-03.75   17-05.50  
 33 #  978 Petrow, Robert     10 Jackson Memo        18-02.25   17-03.25  
 34 #  342 Ortiz, Tyler       10 Cherokee HS         17-01.00   17-02.25  
 35 # 1110 Doerner, Matt      10 Lenape Reg.         18-05.50   17-01.00  
 36 # 2228 Santos, Richard     9 Washington T                   16-10.00  
 37 # 1123 Koonce, Rashid     11 Lenape Reg.         17-02.00   16-05.00  
 37 # 1121 Kinder, Ondra      10 Lenape Reg.         14-09.75   16-05.00  
 39 #  509 Battilana, Phil    12 Clearview Re        17-07.00   16-04.25  
 40 # 2213 Giovanetti, Louis  10 Washington T        17-10.50   15-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1679 Hills, Tariq       12 Rancocas Val        50-08.00   53-08.50  
  2 # 1682 Johnson, Maurice   12 Rancocas Val        50-04.75   51-00.75  
  3 # 1989 Roger, Ryan        12 Toms River N        58-03.00   49-00.25  
  4 #  722 Truong, Brandon    12 Egg Harbor T        51-00.00   49-00.00  
  5 # 1974 Hankins, Jake      12 Toms River N        49-11.00   47-08.75  
  6 #  684 Anzisi, Tyler      11 Egg Harbor T        47-02.00   47-06.00  
  7 #  699 Dejean, Jefferson  11 Egg Harbor T        47-10.50   46-11.00  
  8 # 1987 Psaradakis, Georg  12 Toms River N        49-01.00   45-11.00  
  9 # 1851 Miele, Joe         11 Southern Reg        47-01.75   45-08.00  
 10 #  387 Brown, Devin       12 Cherry Hill         45-04.00   45-01.50  
 11 # 1836 Curley, Brian      12 Southern Reg        43-05.00   44-05.00  
 12 # 2218 Matthews, Maurice  11 Washington T        48-02.50   44-04.50  
 13 # 1839 Guglielmo, Joe     10 Southern Reg        41-11.00   44-04.00  
 14 #  926 Roszkowski, Edwar  12 Howell HS           42-10.50   44-01.75  
 15 # 2282 Daisey, Dylan      12 Williamstown        44-10.00   43-10.50  
 16 # 1122 Kirkwood, Steve    11 Lenape Reg.         45-10.00   43-04.75  
 17 # 1692 Reyes, Edward      12 Rancocas Val        43-06.75   43-00.50  
 18 # 2298 Varghese, Josh     12 Williamstown        45-02.50   42-11.50  
 19 #  384 Bar, Gilad         12 Cherry Hill         47-09.00   41-09.00  
 20 #  234 Jimenez, Javier    11 Brick Memori        38-03.00   41-08.00  
 21 #  240 Roetteger, Keiden   9 Brick Memori        41-04.00   41-07.75  
 22 #  392 Ciocco, Jake       12 Cherry Hill         46-07.50   41-06.50  
 23 # 1249 Waller, Brandon    12 Millville HS        42-11.75   41-02.25  
 24 #  923 Quatse, Nick       11 Howell HS           43-00.00   41-00.00  
 25 # 1025 Brown, Malcolm     12 Kingsway HS         42-03.00   40-11.00  
 26 # 1234 Gibbons, Dionysus  12 Millville HS        36-09.00   39-06.25  
 27 # 2209 DiDomenico, Bubby  10 Washington T        33-04.75   38-11.00  
 28 #  640 Sperlin, Benjamin  10 Eastern Reg.        33-04.00   38-08.00  
 29 #  524 Kooistra, Daniel   12 Clearview Re        40-11.00   38-05.25  
 29 # 1104 Caccese, Ronald    12 Lenape Reg.         46-00.00   38-05.25  
 31 # 2026 Washington, Naze   11 Trenton Cent        35-05.50   37-07.75  
 31 # 2024 Shawsam, Brian     11 Trenton Cent        37-03.50   37-07.75  
 33 # 1040 Guinup, Tyler      12 Kingsway HS         39-03.00   37-04.75  
 34 #  921 Mueller, Fred       9 Howell HS           39-11.50   37-02.00  
 34 # 2293 Manion, Dan         9 Williamstown        42-09.50   37-02.00  
 36 #  337 Kelly, Kieran      11 Cherokee HS         34-02.50   36-11.75  
 37 #  344 Pizarro, Lucciano  10 Cherokee HS         38-03.00   36-11.25  
 38 # 1111 Duffy, Tyler       11 Lenape Reg.         45-07.00   35-10.75  
 39 # 2222 Paoletti, Christi  11 Washington T                   34-08.75  
 40 # 2133 Acosta, Jorge      10 Vineland HS         35-10.75   32-10.75  
 41 #  520 Iqbal, Sami        11 Clearview Re        36-09.50   32-04.00  
 42 # 2025 Spaulding, Caleb   10 Trenton Cent        33-00.00   30-10.25  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 4
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1689 Mirabelli, Nickol  11 Rancocas Val          213-05     207-10  
  2 # 1839 Guglielmo, Joe     10 Southern Reg          173-00     174-09  
  3 #  235 Krywinski, Ryan    12 Brick Memori          168-09     166-07  
  4 #  545 Weatherby, Connor  11 Clearview Re          152-09     155-03  
  5 #  920 McAleavey, Daniel  12 Howell HS             159-11     154-10  
  6 # 1971 Blackwell, Daryn   11 Toms River N          149-00     150-06  
  7 # 1852 Opet, William      11 Southern Reg          147-04     148-02  
  8 #  642 Tursi, Rocco       10 Eastern Reg.          131-09     144-03  
  9 # 2283 Denbo, Ben         10 Williamstown          135-10     140-06  
 10 #  532 Mokris, Mykhaylo   11 Clearview Re          154-10     139-00  
 11 # 2168 Williams, Lindon   12 Vineland HS           143-04     138-05  
 12 # 2141 Figueroa, Giovann  10 Vineland HS           135-06     138-00  
 13 #  398 Gazzola, Nick      10 Cherry Hill           148-05     137-10  
 14 #  241 Sievers, Lyle      10 Brick Memori          133-07     136-00  
 15 #  711 Nguyen, Bob        11 Egg Harbor T          127-05     134-09  
 16 # 1680 Hood, McQuain      10 Rancocas Val          138-02     133-10  
 17 # 1691 Pilawski, Christi  11 Rancocas Val          129-00     133-09  
 18 #  526 Kowalik, Jared     12 Clearview Re          124-04     132-00  
 19 #  331 Giovetis, Adonis   12 Cherokee HS           149-01     129-03  
 20 #  397 Gazzola, Dante     10 Cherry Hill           135-01     128-02  
 21 #  921 Mueller, Fred       9 Howell HS             134-10     126-07  
 22 #  709 Mendez, Christian  11 Egg Harbor T          129-03     125-09  
 23 #  926 Roszkowski, Edwar  12 Howell HS             124-04     125-00  
 24 # 1134 Steacker, Louis J  11 Lenape Reg.           137-02    J125-00  
 25 #  227 Genz, Christopher  12 Brick Memori          127-11     124-00  
 26 # 1979 McLaughlin, Gavin   9 Toms River N          122-02     123-08  
 27 # 2225 Rehill, Nicholas   11 Washington T          108-06     123-00  
 28 # 1235 Laubengeyer-Neel,  11 Millville HS          122-08    J123-00  
 29 #  630 Lafferty, Anthony  10 Eastern Reg.          101-11     120-00  
 30 # 1233 Georgis, Teddy     12 Millville HS          135-00    J120-00  
 31 # 2289 Hoban, Josh        10 Williamstown          119-04     119-00  
 32 # 2222 Paoletti, Christi  11 Washington T          119-08     118-00  
 33 # 1982 Monica, Tom        10 Toms River N          126-06     117-00  
 34 # 2024 Shawsam, Brian     11 Trenton Cent          130-04     116-00  
 35 #  346 Selkow, Jared      11 Cherokee HS           139-02     115-00  
 36 #  413 Rado, Jacob        11 Cherry Hill           111-04     114-08  
 37 # 1040 Guinup, Tyler      12 Kingsway HS                      112-03  
 38 # 1127 Middleberg, Jon    11 Lenape Reg.           111-00     111-10  
 39 # 1056 Pannullo, Anthony  11 Kingsway HS           120-11     110-00  
 40 #  624 Defeo, Jose Sebas  10 Eastern Reg.                     109-00  
 41 # 2026 Washington, Naze   11 Trenton Cent          103-03     106-08  
 42 # 2230 Scavetta, Nico      9 Washington T           90-02     105-07  
 43 # 1030 Collier, Ethan     11 Kingsway HS                      105-05  
 44 # 2300 Warner, Mason      10 Williamstown                     101-05  
 45 # 2025 Spaulding, Caleb   10 Trenton Cent          113-04     101-00  
 46 # 1100 Borden, Kody       10 Lenape Reg.            90-04      75-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2082 Johnson, Makay     11 Union Cathol           10.76      11.00q  4 
  2 # 2086 Miller, Daryl      11 Union Cathol           10.94      11.14q  4 
  3 # 1324 Patterson, Desmon  10 Notre Dame H           11.22      11.24q  4 
  4 # 1945 Roach, Noah        11 St. Joseph H           11.10      11.28q  4 
  5 # 1728 Key, Jaden         10 Red Bank Cat           11.56      11.33q  4 
  6 #  289 Hillman, Marcus    11 Camden Catho           11.68      11.35q  3 
  7 # 1570 Nneato, Obi        11 Pingry Schoo           11.65      11.37q  3 
  8 #  573 Knapp, Ian         11 Donovan Cath           11.60      11.49q  4 
  9 # 1882 Robinson, True     10 St. Augustin           11.67      11.56   3 
 10 # 1725 Capro, Andrew      10 Red Bank Cat           11.84      11.60   3 
 11 #  446 Hanlon, Nick       10 Christian Br           11.58      11.65   4 
 12 # 1872 Gould, Will        11 St. Augustin           11.89      11.70   3 
 13 # 1869 Decoteau, Jaylen   10 St. Augustin                      11.71   1 
 14 # 2087 Okoro, Chinedu     10 Union Cathol           11.96      11.75   3 
 14 # 1325 Payer, Fynn        10 Notre Dame H           11.64      11.75   4 
 16 # 1400 Bush, Robert       10 Paul VI HS             12.18      11.85   2 
 17 # 1422 Walsh, Rj           9 Paul VI HS             12.00      11.93   3 
 18 # 1577 Strasser, Alex     10 Pingry Schoo           12.51      12.20   2 
 19 #  577 Popoola, Aderola   10 Donovan Cath           12.84      12.26   2 
 20 #  292 Slack, Shane       10 Camden Catho           12.10      12.36   2 
 21 # 1575 Shilts, Joe        10 Pingry Schoo                      12.38   1 
 22 #  574 Lindsey, Will      11 Donovan Cath           13.34      13.25   1 
 -- # 1408 Green, Isiah        9 Paul VI HS             12.28         DQ   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2082 Johnson, Makay     11 Union Cathol           11.00      10.91  
  2 # 2086 Miller, Daryl      11 Union Cathol           11.14      11.03  
  3 # 1945 Roach, Noah        11 St. Joseph H           11.28      11.16  
  4 # 1324 Patterson, Desmon  10 Notre Dame H           11.24      11.25  
  5 # 1728 Key, Jaden         10 Red Bank Cat           11.33      11.27  
  6 #  289 Hillman, Marcus    11 Camden Catho           11.35      11.42  
  7 # 1570 Nneato, Obi        11 Pingry Schoo           11.37      11.54  
  8 #  573 Knapp, Ian         11 Donovan Cath           11.49      11.56  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  430 Bodisch, Brendan   12 Christian Br           49.23      48.88   4 
  2 # 2067 Brown, Elijah       9 Union Cathol           49.09      49.52   4 
  3 #  451 Jacoutot, Tim      12 Christian Br           49.59      49.66   4 
  4 #  434 Canale, Andrew     11 Christian Br           49.79      50.07   4 
  5 # 2082 Johnson, Makay     11 Union Cathol                      50.94   2 
  6 # 1399 Bush, Richard      12 Paul VI HS             49.88      51.11   4 
  7 # 1941 Little, Jared      11 St. Joseph H           52.47      51.62   4 
  8 # 1878 Ota, Nkem          10 St. Augustin           52.65      52.72   4 
  9 # 2077 Hayes, Kenny       10 Union Cathol           53.02      53.18   3 
 10 # 1325 Payer, Fynn        10 Notre Dame H                      53.40   1 
 11 #  179 Hullihan, Daniel   12 Bishop Eusta           53.80      53.49   3 
 12 # 1919 Brunson, Brandon   12 St. John Via           53.58      53.90   3 
 13 # 1413 Martino, Matt       9 Paul VI HS             52.65      53.99   4 
 14 #  575 McEvoy, John       12 Donovan Cath                      54.32   2 
 15 #  139 Leung, Anthony     11 Bishop Ahr H           54.83      54.94   3 
 16 # 1579 Taylor, Evan       10 Pingry Schoo           54.31      54.96   3 
 17 # 1918 Bracey, Vincent     9 St. John Via           53.69      55.04   3 
 18 # 1312 Jones, Tim          9 Notre Dame H                      55.28   1 
 19 # 1401 Cavallieri, Chris   9 Paul VI HS             57.87      55.58   2 
 20 # 1303 Colter, Dominic    10 Notre Dame H           55.35      55.84   3 
 21 #  572 Dobin, Mark        11 Donovan Cath           57.44      56.02   2 
 22 # 1583 Williams, Tyler    11 Pingry Schoo                      56.13   1 
 23 # 1867 Collins, Casey     11 St. Augustin                      56.62   2 
 24 #  576 Nora, Oliver       11 Donovan Cath           57.28      57.06   2 
 25 # 1565 Edwards, Colin     11 Pingry Schoo           56.15      58.09   3 
 26 #  292 Slack, Shane       10 Camden Catho           58.28      59.58   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  468 Yuro, Noah         12 Christian Br         4:23.82    4:21.59   2 
  2 #  425 Anzano, Drake      12 Christian Br         4:20.83    4:21.62   2 
  3 #  455 McInerney, Tim     10 Christian Br         4:19.84    4:23.10   2 
  4 #  189 Melko, Connor      10 Bishop Eusta         4:22.04    4:24.42   2 
  5 #  285 Coffey, Matt       10 Camden Catho         4:22.02    4:25.14   2 
  6 # 2069 Cadas, Justin      11 Union Cathol         4:24.84    4:26.08   2 
  7 # 2088 Papachristos, Nat  12 Union Cathol         4:24.28    4:28.04   2 
  8 #  186 Massaro, Andrew    10 Bishop Eusta         4:28.79    4:28.24   2 
  9 # 1320 Moxham, Tommy      12 Notre Dame H         4:34.50    4:30.44   2 
 10 # 1938 Costello, Matthew  11 St. Joseph H         4:27.36    4:31.61   2 
 11 #  290 Kelly, Denny       10 Camden Catho         4:27.88    4:32.67   2 
 12 # 1947 Schuhrer, Eric     11 St. Joseph H         4:33.76    4:32.92   2 
 13 # 1578 Tarantino, Thomas  12 Pingry Schoo         4:32.77    4:33.45   2 
 14 # 1924 James, Sean        12 St. John Via         4:30.66    4:33.95   2 
 15 # 2095 Rodriguez, Andre   11 Union Cathol         4:36.04    4:35.45   2 
 16 #  138 Essel, David       11 Bishop Ahr H         4:35.46    4:35.71   2 
 17 #  172 Dhawan, Manik      10 Bishop Eusta         4:44.37    4:42.41   1 
 18 # 1885 Simila, Nicholas   11 St. Augustin         4:52.78    4:43.50   1 
 19 # 1299 Brody, Nolan        9 Notre Dame H         4:45.91    4:45.58   1 
 20 # 1403 Conte, Stephen     12 Paul VI HS           4:51.63    4:48.16   1 
 21 #  579 Yeoman, Angus      11 Donovan Cath         5:00.85    4:52.24   1 
 22 #  286 Denton, Matthew     9 Camden Catho         5:00.32    4:53.99   1 
 23 # 1875 Martini, Will      11 St. Augustin         4:41.99    4:55.05   1 
 24 # 1306 Harris, Trevor     12 Notre Dame H         4:58.79    4:58.14   1 
 25 # 1726 Carroll, Brendan   11 Red Bank Cat         4:54.62    4:59.84   1 
 26 # 1888 Wright, Justin     11 St. Augustin         5:06.88    5:01.36   1 
 27 # 1922 Furlong, Ryan      11 St. John Via         5:01.68    5:02.74   1 
 28 # 1420 Tenerelli, Ryan    10 Paul VI HS           5:08.08    5:03.46   1 
 29 # 1398 Bonagura, Joe      11 Paul VI HS           5:01.26    5:05.77   1 
 30 #  148 Tonk, Rohan        10 Bishop Ahr H         5:18.59    5:25.78   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  451 Jacoutot, Tim      12 Christian Br           53.87      54.03   3 
  2 # 2085 McLaughlin, Ryan   10 Union Cathol           55.16      55.14   3 
  3 #  430 Bodisch, Brendan   12 Christian Br           56.21      56.08   3 
  4 # 1727 Decker, Ryan       12 Red Bank Cat           56.53      56.89   3 
  5 # 1316 Mabie, Alec        12 Notre Dame H           58.40      58.09   3 
  6 #  192 Nguyen, John       12 Bishop Eusta           58.38      58.43   3 
  7 # 2062 Abraham, Elijah    10 Union Cathol           58.75      58.68   3 
  8 # 2071 Donaus, Silas      11 Union Cathol           59.85      59.71   2 
  9 #  441 Enstrom, Miles     10 Christian Br           59.16    1:00.03   2 
 10 #  177 Fisher, Michael    12 Bishop Eusta         1:01.06    1:01.59   2 
 11 # 1315 Liedtka, Eric      10 Notre Dame H         1:02.06    1:01.79   2 
 12 # 1581 Wang, James         9 Pingry Schoo         1:05.09    1:02.53   2 
 13 # 1887 Vicente, Nick      10 St. Augustin         1:03.48    1:03.73   2 
 14 # 1567 Ladino, Nick       11 Pingry Schoo         1:04.65    1:05.61   2 
 15 #  185 LaRosa, Luke       11 Bishop Eusta         1:08.53    1:05.80   1 
 16 # 1304 Coyne, Elijah      12 Notre Dame H           57.95    1:07.36   3 
 17 # 1865 Bernard, Matt      10 St. Augustin         1:07.81    1:08.63   1 
 18 # 1876 McCardell, Harry   12 St. Augustin         1:09.18    1:09.25   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPA
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   8:27.46    8:03.75  
     1) #463 Sheridan, John 11          2) #444 Gardner, Riley 12         
     3) #465 Stark, J.P. 12             4) #424 Anzalone, Genaro 12       
  2 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       7:51.95    8:05.11  
     1) #2083 McCabe, Brendan 12        2) #2070 Degnan, Kevin 11         
     3) #2075 Garrity, Trevor 11        4) #2094 Roach, Branden 12        
  3 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                     8:10.02    8:05.84  
     1) #1932 Bakos, Charles 10         2) #1934 Brooks, Christopher 10   
     3) #1940 Lawrence, James 12        4) #1938 Costello, Matthew 11     
  4 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           8:21.01    8:09.76  
     1) #285 Coffey, Matt 10            2) #291 Maine, Vinny 12           
     3) #284 Baier, Max 10              4) #287 Derman, Ray 10            
  5 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                8:09.67    8:11.45  
     1) #1320 Moxham, Tommy 12          2) #1302 Collins, Jack 10         
     3) #1309 Holness, Colin 12         4) #1322 Murphy, Dan 12           
  6 Pingry School  'A'                                8:32.14    8:32.88  
     1) #1566 Ingrassia, Ben 10         2) #1572 Peacock, Matthew 12      
     3) #1582 Wang, Sean 12             4) #1580 Vasquez, Ben 11          
  7 St. John Vianney HS  'A'                          9:16.72    8:33.93  
     1) #1922 Furlong, Ryan 11          2) #1927 Licciardello, Adam 12    
     3) #1924 James, Sean 12            4) #1925 Kane, Kyle 12            
  8 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           8:36.80    8:41.79  
     1) #1866 Collins, Blaise 11        2) #1875 Martini, Will 11         
     3) #1885 Simila, Nicholas 11       4) #1888 Wright, Justin 11        
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          9:01.13    8:58.19  
     1) #172 Dhawan, Manik 10           2) #186 Massaro, Andrew 10        
     3) #187 Massaro, Nicholas 10       4) #190 Melko, Grant 10           
 10 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   9:13.19    9:25.82  
     1) #1415 McKyer, Kyle 9            2) #1420 Tenerelli, Ryan 10       
     3) #1416 Myerr, Jacob 9            4) #1418 Slattery, Matthew 10     
 
Boys Pole Vault NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2093 Reilly, Conor       9 Union Cathol        13-00.00   13-00.00  
  2 #  439 Ebert, Nick        12 Christian Br        12-00.00   12-06.00  
  3 # 2080 Howald, Callum     10 Union Cathol        12-06.00   12-00.00  
  4 #  440 Enstrom, Lars      11 Christian Br        11-00.00   11-06.00  
  5 # 1318 McGowan, Kevin     11 Notre Dame H        11-06.00   11-00.00  
  6 # 1329 Sica, Dylan        11 Notre Dame H        10-06.00  J11-00.00  
  7 #  174 Domico, Mason      10 Bishop Eusta        10-06.00  J11-00.00  
  8 #  447 Healy, John        12 Christian Br        12-06.00   10-06.00  
  9 # 2064 Animashaun, Obada  10 Union Cathol        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
 10 #  177 Fisher, Michael    12 Bishop Eusta        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 # 1864 Bergamo, Frank     11 St. Augustin        10-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 #  185 LaRosa, Luke       11 Bishop Eusta         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 13 # 1314 Landi, Ryan        10 Notre Dame H        10-06.00    9-00.00  
 13 # 1411 Johnson, Colton     9 Paul VI HS           8-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 # 1874 Mahon, Nick        10 St. Augustin         8-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- # 1410 Jennings, Ben      10 Paul VI HS                           NH  
 -- # 1881 Ricci, David       12 St. Augustin         9-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1939 Hibinski, Brandon  10 St. Joseph H         9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2073 Eason III, Isaac   12 Union Cathol        22-06.00   21-09.00  
  2 #  430 Bodisch, Brendan   12 Christian Br        22-01.00   21-07.50  
  3 # 2085 McLaughlin, Ryan   10 Union Cathol        20-10.25   20-11.75  
  4 # 1731 Thompson, Sean     12 Red Bank Cat        20-06.50   20-11.00  
  5 # 1570 Nneato, Obi        11 Pingry Schoo        20-10.00   20-08.25  
  6 # 1560 Aanstoots, Zach    11 Pingry Schoo        19-10.00   20-01.50  
  7 # 2100 White, Krishna     11 Union Cathol        20-03.50   19-11.00  
  8 # 1724 Bair, Zack         11 Red Bank Cat        19-07.25   19-09.50  
  9 # 1929 Sterling, Zyaire   11 St. John Via        19-08.50   19-06.75  
 10 #  427 Arce, Ethan        10 Christian Br        19-07.25   19-01.00  
 11 #  446 Hanlon, Nick       10 Christian Br        19-05.50   18-11.00  
 12 # 1730 Taylor, Jack       12 Red Bank Cat        19-05.50   18-09.75  
 13 # 1316 Mabie, Alec        12 Notre Dame H        19-03.75   18-06.50  
 14 #  288 Evans, Myjere      10 Camden Catho        19-03.50   18-05.00  
 15 # 1930 Walker, Josiah     11 St. John Via        18-10.75   18-04.50  
 16 # 1561 Arnold, Amir        9 Pingry Schoo        16-01.00   18-01.50  
 17 #  578 San Filippo, Joe   11 Donovan Cath        18-04.25   17-08.25  
 18 #  174 Domico, Mason      10 Bishop Eusta                   17-07.75  
 19 # 1397 Barnett, Tyler     12 Paul VI HS          19-02.50   17-07.50  
 20 #  180 Hullihan, Michael  10 Bishop Eusta        18-00.00   17-04.50  
 21 # 1869 Decoteau, Jaylen   10 St. Augustin        19-02.00   17-00.75  
 22 #  572 Dobin, Mark        11 Donovan Cath        16-10.25   16-06.50  
 23 # 1405 Francis, Evan      11 Paul VI HS          18-02.75   16-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  456 Mead, Dan          11 Christian Br        57-04.00   55-01.50  
  2 # 2089 Patterson, Brando  11 Union Cathol        53-10.50   50-04.00  
  3 #  457 Morse, Nicholas    10 Christian Br        50-08.50   49-10.00  
  4 #  184 Johnson, Montel    12 Bishop Eusta        49-03.25   49-05.75  
  5 # 1323 Owens, Ajani       11 Notre Dame H        40-10.50   45-05.75  
  6 # 1882 Robinson, True     10 St. Augustin        46-03.75   42-10.25  
  7 # 1402 Constantino, Adam  12 Paul VI HS          40-05.25   42-02.00  
  8 # 1935 Campbell, Kevin    12 St. Joseph H        41-06.75   41-11.50  
  9 # 1917 Alquiros, Aaron    11 St. John Via        39-05.00   40-09.50  
 10 # 1301 Carroll, Jack      12 Notre Dame H        41-00.00   40-08.75  
 11 # 1879 Pinque, Francesco  10 St. Augustin        38-11.00   40-05.25  
 12 # 1863 Becker, Sean       11 St. Augustin        40-08.00   38-11.00  
 13 # 1319 Morley, Ben        12 Notre Dame H        41-05.75   38-05.00  
 14 # 1930 Walker, Josiah     11 St. John Via        40-02.50   38-03.75  
 15 # 2072 Duru, Uchenna      10 Union Cathol        44-10.75   38-01.25  
 16 # 1562 Biedron, Henry     12 Pingry Schoo        38-05.00   37-10.25  
 17 #  454 MacPherson, Chris  10 Christian Br        38-02.50   37-02.25  
 18 # 1412 Martinez, Juan-Lo  12 Paul VI HS          37-03.75   37-00.00  
 19 #  144 O'Leary, Ryan      11 Bishop Ahr H        33-01.00   36-08.25  
 20 # 2097 Saggio, David      11 Union Cathol        38-07.00   36-01.75  
 21 # 1409 Hackett, Billy     10 Paul VI HS                     30-11.00  
 22 # 1576 Smith, Conner      11 Pingry Schoo        29-10.50   30-06.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1571 Parsons, Austin    11 Pingry Schoo          183-10     188-08  
  2 # 1946 Robinson, Jameer   12 St. Joseph H          181-10     186-08  
  3 #  453 Lotosky, Jack      11 Christian Br          165-11     166-10  
  4 #  442 Foltz, Kyle        11 Christian Br          153-02     165-05  
  5 # 1942 Martinez, Kevyn    11 St. Joseph H          151-08     149-02  
  6 # 1873 Klaiss, Harrison   10 St. Augustin          155-01     147-11  
  7 #  423 Alkin, Ryan        11 Christian Br          143-02     139-03  
  8 #  195 Sobocinski, Andre  10 Bishop Eusta          144-02     136-00  
  9 #  570 Brosius, Mario     12 Donovan Cath          134-05     135-00  
 10 # 1313 Kaniper, Will      12 Notre Dame H          126-02     128-10  
 11 # 1884 Schalek, Colby     11 St. Augustin          122-01     127-01  
 12 # 1300 Bromwell, Colin    11 Notre Dame H          127-00     123-02  
 13 #  178 Gentek, Kyle       12 Bishop Eusta          138-02     122-01  
 14 # 2084 McKinney, Justin   11 Union Cathol          113-00     115-03  
 15 #  571 Costa, Paul        12 Donovan Cath          115-04     115-00  
 16 # 1411 Johnson, Colton     9 Paul VI HS            113-04     112-02  
 17 #  144 O'Leary, Ryan      11 Bishop Ahr H           87-05     111-00  
 18 # 1423 Wigginton, Charle  10 Paul VI HS            130-03     110-04  
 19 # 1406 Garrison, Christo  10 Paul VI HS                        93-06  
 20 # 2092 Piazza, Zach       11 Union Cathol           97-06      82-00  
 -- # 1862 Becker, Chris      11 St. Augustin           88-00         ND  
 
               Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Audubon HS                  38.75     2) A P Schalick HS            33.75
    3) Haddon Twp HS               30.75     4) Clayton HS                 28   
    5) Pitman HS                   24        6) Woodstown HS               22   
    7) Haddon Hts.  HS             17.75     8) Woodbury  HS               15   
    9) Pennsville  HS              13       10) Gateway Reg HS              8   
   11) Maple Shade HS               7       12) Paulsboro HS                4   
   13) Overbrook HS                 2       13) Buena Reg. HS               2   
   13) Glassboro HS                 2                                           
 
               Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Reg. HS             36        2) Lenape Reg. HS             31   
    3) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      29        4) Howell HS                  24   
    5) Kingsway HS                 22        6) Southern Reg. HS           20   
    6) Vineland HS                 20        8) Cherry Hill East HS        18   
    9) Williamstown HS             14       10) Clearview Reg. HS           9   
   11) Shawnee HS                   6       11) Brick Memorial HS           6   
   13) Washington Twp HS            4       13) Millville HS                4   
   15) Jackson Memorial HS          2       15) Toms River North HS         2   
   17) Egg Harbor Twp HS            1                                           
 
                 Women - NPA - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic Reg. HS     119        2) Paul VI HS                 29   
    3) Pingry School               26        4) Donovan Catholic HS        24   
    5) St. John Vianney HS         14        6) Red Bank Catholic HS       12   
    7) Notre Dame HS               10        7) Bishop Eustace Prep        10   
    9) Mount St. Mary Academy       4                                           
 
                Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pennsville  HS              32.50     2) Haddon Twp HS              30   
    3) A P Schalick HS             29        4) Gateway Reg HS             25.50
    5) Woodbury  HS                23        6) Clayton HS                 19   
    7) Maple Shade HS              18        8) Buena Reg. HS              17   
    9) Overbrook HS                14       10) Penns Grove HS             12   
   11) Salem HS                    10       12) Glassboro HS                9   
   12) Haddon Hts.  HS              9       14) Woodstown HS                8   
   14) Paulsboro HS                 8       16) Pitman HS                   7   
   17) Audubon HS                   6       18) Lindenwold HS               2   
 
                Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      55        2) Egg Harbor Twp HS          44   
    3) Shawnee HS                  32        4) Trenton Central HS         26   
    5) Williamstown HS             18        6) Jackson Memorial HS        15   
    7) Lenape Reg. HS              12        7) Southern Reg. HS           12   
    7) Kingsway HS                 12       10) Toms River North HS         9   
   11) Cherokee HS                  8       11) Cherry Hill East HS         8   
   13) Washington Twp HS            7       14) Brick Memorial HS           6   
   14) Howell HS                    6       16) Clearview Reg. HS           4   
   16) Atlantic City HS             4       18) Millville HS                1   
 
                  Men - NPA - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christian Brothers Academy 116        2) Union Catholic Reg. HS     85   
    3) St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)    22        4) Pingry School              14   
    5) Notre Dame HS               13        6) Red Bank Catholic HS       10   
    7) Bishop Eustace Prep          9        8) Camden Catholic HS          7   
    9) St. Augustine Prep           2       10) Paul VI HS                  1