4/22–Georgian Court High School Challenge

               Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 02:15 PM
               Georgian Court High School Challenge - 4/22/2017                
                           Georgian Court University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Abby                Red Bank Cat           12.26      12.97  10  10   
  2 Marcouiller, Georgia         Monmouth Reg           12.60      13.08  10   8   
  3 Grisson, Jada                Delran HS              13.08      13.12  10   6   
  4 Zeni, Tara                   Red Bank Cat           12.76      13.16  10   4   
  5 McPhee, Aiyala               Pemberton Tw           12.60      13.18  10   2   
  6 Huang, Joyce                 Freehold Twp           13.20      13.48   9   1   
  7 Craig, Keyanna               Toms River N           13.52      13.54   8 
  8 Rutter, Gabby                Delran HS              13.26      13.63   9 
  9 Altunbilek, Aila             Vernon Twp H           13.44      13.67   9 
 10 Rupprecht, Taylor            Freehold Bor           13.44      13.72   9 
 11 Mends, Rachael               Burlington T           13.44      13.80   9 
 12 Whiteman, Erin               Rumson-Fair            13.20      13.81  10 
 12 James, Courtney              Burlington T           13.74      13.81   8 
 14 Keady, Sarah                 Pinelands Re                      13.92   1 
 15 Green, Sydney                Burlington T           13.86      13.93   7 
 16 Belton, Elana                Burlington T           13.81      13.95   7 
 17 Sandres, Bianca              Freehold Bor           13.20      13.97  10 
 18 Vargas, Lisbeth              Lakewood HS                       13.98   2 
 19 Wright, Micah                Asbury Park            13.20      14.01  10 
 19 Anthony, Kayla               Monmouth Reg           14.80      14.01   3 
 21 Coulombe, Carly              Freehold Bor           13.77      14.04   8 
 22 Sportelli, Nicole            Holmdel HS                        14.11   1 
 23 Fleming, Lily                Rumson-Fair            13.90      14.15   7 
 23 Cazeau, Layna                Monmouth Reg           13.80      14.15   8 
 25 Carter, Alexxis              Pemberton Tw           14.15      14.20   6 
 25 Mickens, Airianna            Pinelands Re                      14.20   2 
 27 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands Re           14.10      14.24   6 
 27 Leinheiser, Kamryn           Burlington T           13.60      14.24   8 
 29 Santulli, Maryann            Red Bank Cat           14.20      14.28   5 
 29 Corbin, Merce                Central Reg                       14.28   2 
 31 DeSanto, Jade                Howell HS              13.87      14.32   7 
 31 Cincotta, Emily              Howell HS              14.32      14.32   5 
 33 Parreott, Darita             Jackson Libe           13.92      14.34   7 
 33 Grover, Madison              Red Bank Cat           14.50      14.34   4 
 35 Kauffman, Lindsey            Toms River N           14.40      14.37   5 
 36 Truhan, Kristi               Central Reg            14.02      14.38   6 
 37 Nong, Tiffany                Toms River N           14.50      14.47   4 
 38 Gravante, Hannah             Delran HS              13.80      14.49   8 
 39 Tomchak, Natalie             Rumson-Fair            14.30      14.53   5 
 40 Giddings, Adia               Pemberton Tw           14.26      14.66   5 
 41 Taliaferro, Nia              Delran HS              14.40      14.67   5 
 42 Snodgrass, Juliana           Holmdel HS             14.36      14.69   5 
 42 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands Re           13.88      14.69   7 
 42 DeFabritus, Isabella         Howell HS              14.75      14.69   4 
 45 Graziano, Diana              Red Bank Cat           13.45      14.74   9 
 45 Dolci, Emma                  Toms River N           14.00      14.74   7 
 47 Alderoty, Grace              Rumson-Fair            14.00      14.79   6 
 48 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS           14.10      14.83   6 
 48 Adofo-Boamah, Erica          Riverside HS           15.50      14.83   3 
 50 Kelly, Gabriela              Holmdel HS             14.29      14.88   5 
 50 Mesisca, Kaitlyn             Delran HS              14.40      14.88   4 
 52 Giannakouros, Athena         Freehold Twp           15.66      14.93   3 
 53 Yip, Joanna                  Holmdel HS             15.03      15.02   3 
 54 Gallo, Carine                Holmdel HS             15.39      15.11   3 
 55 Wellins, Sydney              Howell HS              14.44      15.54   4 
 56 Coon, CeCe                   Rumson-Fair            14.80      15.57   4 
 57 Torres, Nyasia               Jackson Libe           14.61      15.61   4 
 58 Bloodgood, Zoe               Central Reg                       15.64   1 
 59 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine       Central Reg            16.15      15.68   2 
 60 Marrotta, Kristina           Jackson Libe           14.00      15.76   7 
 61 Dominguez, Jalianny          Lakewood HS                       15.85   2 
 61 Fuentes, Elisa               Freehold Bor           13.50      15.85   9 
 63 Spruell, Sarrell             Riverside HS                      15.88   2 
 64 Mayorga, Katherine           Lakewood HS                       16.19   1 
 65 Sazo, Jessica                Riverside HS           14.97      16.30   3 
 66 Sherwood, Sarah              Vernon Twp H           15.70      16.33   3 
 67 Harsche, Justina             Jackson Libe           14.02      16.62   6 
 68 Figueroa, Isabella           Lakewood HS                       17.19   2 
 69 Fontus, Anne                 Lakewood HS            15.62      17.20   3 
 -- Wood, Natalie                Jackson Libe           14.17         DQ   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greenstein, Michelle         Toms River N           26.50      26.44  11  10   
  2 Russell, Aniyah              Jackson Libe           27.15      26.62  11   8   
  3 Grisson, Jada                Delran HS              26.94      27.37  11   6   
  4 Ramos, Riana                 Donovan Cath           26.90      27.64  11   4   
  5 Noel, Amanda                 Brick Twp HS           27.30      27.65  10   2   
  6 Chinedu, Tochi               Freehold Bor           27.48      27.67  10   1   
  7 Williams, Va'Shayna          Jackson Libe           28.17      27.71  10 
  8 Long, Jen                    Monmouth Reg           26.90      28.08  11 
  9 Wright, Micah                Asbury Park                       28.17   2 
 10 Zeni, Tara                   Red Bank Cat           26.70      28.28  11 
 11 Altunbilek, Aila             Vernon Twp H           27.19      28.33  10 
 12 Rayside, Shanae              Lakewood HS            28.82      28.45   8 
 13 Smith, Siani                 Burlington T           28.79      28.48   9 
 14 Carroll, Courtney            Red Bank Cat           28.40      28.76   9 
 15 Sandres, Bianca              Freehold Bor           29.00      28.89   8 
 16 Belton, Elana                Burlington T           29.00      28.94   8 
 17 Giddings, Amaiya             Pemberton Tw           30.09      29.01   6 
 18 Stragapede, Jenna            Toms River N           28.50      29.13   9 
 19 Hayes, Megan                 Middletown S           29.30      29.32   7 
 19 Diaware, Aysha               Lakewood HS                       29.32   1 
 21 Saliola, Angela              Donovan Cath           28.00      29.35  10 
 22 Fleming, Lily                Rumson-Fair            28.50      29.49   9 
 23 Green, Sydney                Burlington T           29.99      29.59   6 
 23 Rutter, Gabby                Delran HS              27.76      29.59  10 
 25 Coulombe, Carly              Freehold Bor           28.97      29.71   8 
 26 Cincotta, Emily              Howell HS              31.31      29.76   4 
 27 Puiu, Nicole                 Holmdel HS             32.00      29.81   3 
 28 Molyneaux, Bridget           Rumson-Fair            30.00      29.85   6 
 29 Carter, Alexxis              Pemberton Tw           29.75      29.86   6 
 30 Gravante, Hannah             Delran HS              28.40      29.94   9 
 31 Mickens, Airianna            Pinelands Re           28.58      29.96   9 
 32 Graziano, Diana              Red Bank Cat           28.70      30.10   9 
 33 Leinheiser, Kamryn           Burlington T           29.00      30.13   8 
 34 Evarts, Tatum                Middletown S           28.90      30.14   8 
 34 Cazeau, Layna                Monmouth Reg           29.40      30.14   7 
 36 Craig, Keyanna               Toms River N           28.91      30.33   8 
 37 Leonard, Tahira              Pemberton Tw           30.00      30.34   6 
 38 Bruno, Estelle               Rumson-Fair            30.00      30.35   6 
 38 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands Re           28.43      30.35   9 
 40 Eslevez-Gordiano, Dulce      Lakewood HS            29.04      30.50   7 
 41 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah      Burlington T           29.00      30.56   7 
 42 DeFabritus, Isabella         Howell HS              31.87      30.59   4 
 43 Mesisca, Kaitlyn             Delran HS              30.30      30.67   5 
 44 Brunner, Isabella            Brick Twp HS           29.00      30.79   7 
 45 Staino, Rachel               Pinelands Re           30.15      30.81   5 
 46 Williams, Niyyah             Howell HS              31.50      30.91   4 
 46 Gallo, Carine                Holmdel HS                        30.91   1 
 48 Donnelly, Sara               Holmdel HS                        30.92   2 
 49 Yip, Joanna                  Holmdel HS                        31.21   2 
 50 Corbin, Merce                Central Reg                       31.39   2 
 51 Huang, Alice                 Holmdel HS             31.18      31.43   4 
 52 Taliaferro, Nia              Delran HS              29.90      31.47   6 
 53 Truhan, Kristi               Central Reg            31.25      31.49   4 
 54 Morris, Annabel              Rumson-Fair            29.50      31.63   7 
 55 Nong, Tiffany                Toms River N           32.00      31.85   3 
 56 Thornton, Shayla             Monmouth Reg           30.80      31.90   5 
 57 Giddings, Adia               Pemberton Tw           31.49      32.10   4 
 58 Rupprecht, Samantha          Freehold Bor           30.13      32.21   6 
 59 Adofo-Boamah, Erica          Riverside HS           32.98      32.25   3 
 60 Schabacker, Emily            Central Reg            30.71      32.35   5 
 61 Carannate, Nicole            Jackson Libe           32.15      32.60   3 
 62 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS           31.11      33.26   5 
 63 Vargas, Lisbeth              Lakewood HS                       33.31   1 
 64 Rahman, Arrielle             Monmouth Reg           31.10      33.44   5 
 65 Spruell, Sarrell             Riverside HS                      33.90   2 
 66 Sherwood, Sarah              Vernon Twp H           32.30      34.41   3 
 67 Sazo, Jessica                Riverside HS           32.00      36.10   4 
 68 Fontus, Anne                 Lakewood HS            32.96      36.73   3 
 69 DeSouza, Julia               Jackson Libe           33.62      37.13   3 
 70 Sanchez, Yamile              Jackson Libe           33.62      39.77   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chinedu, Chisom              Freehold Bor         1:00.41    1:01.41   9  10   
  2 James, Courtney              Burlington T         1:03.55    1:01.47   8   8   
  3 Chinedu, Tochi               Freehold Bor         1:01.18    1:01.63   9   6   
  4 Greenstein, Michelle         Toms River N         1:00.00    1:01.64   9   4   
  5 Ramos, Riana                 Donovan Cath           59.99    1:01.67   9   2   
  6 Mends, Rachael               Burlington T         1:00.37    1:02.19   9   1   
  7 Virga, Dayna                 Jackson Libe         1:03.16    1:03.08   8 
  8 Noel, Amanda                 Brick Twp HS         1:03.31    1:03.60   8 
  9 Stragapede, Jenna            Toms River N         1:02.00    1:03.88   8 
 10 Stolbof, Catherine           Red Bank Cat         1:02.00    1:03.97   9 
 11 Noonan, Paige                Brick Twp HS         1:03.50    1:04.28   8 
 12 Gallitelli, Gianna           Middletown S         1:05.14    1:04.59   6 
 12 Christensen, Remi-Jean       Central Reg          1:04.51    1:04.59   7 
 14 Long, Jen                    Monmouth Reg         1:02.20    1:04.70   8 
 15 Donegan, Paige               Jackson Libe         1:03.11    1:04.76   8 
 16 Sulfaro, Angela              Howell HS            1:03.94    1:04.91   8 
 17 Keady, Sarah                 Pinelands Re                    1:04.93   1 
 18 Harrell, Ariana              Pemberton Tw         1:01.00    1:04.96   9 
 19 Grisson, Jada                Delran HS            1:05.00    1:05.13   6 
 20 O'Brien, Katherine           Freehold Twp         1:08.00    1:05.31   5 
 21 Belton, Elana                Burlington T         1:04.11    1:05.37   7 
 22 Saliola, Angela              Donovan Cath         1:04.53    1:05.55   7 
 23 Wright, Mikaela              Burlington T         1:04.00    1:06.09   7 
 24 Joyner, Maya                 Central Reg          1:04.77    1:06.12   7 
 25 Tanner, Hailey               Freehold Twp         1:04.00    1:06.18   7 
 26 Caccamo, Julianna            Howell HS            1:01.50    1:06.24   9 
 27 Askew, Meghan                Central Reg          1:04.40    1:06.37   7 
 28 Evarts, Tatum                Middletown S         1:04.26    1:06.63   7 
 29 Beachman, Jordan             Pemberton Tw         1:08.00    1:07.36   5 
 30 Heins, Saylor                Rumson-Fair          1:09.00    1:07.61   4 
 31 Sigmon, Logan                Jackson Libe         1:09.08    1:08.52   4 
 32 Bennett, Sierra              Burlington T         1:05.00    1:08.64   6 
 33 Pereira, Isabelle            Freehold Twp         1:08.00    1:09.35   5 
 34 Cook, Kate                   Rumson-Fair          1:09.00    1:09.48   4 
 35 Dimino, Corrine              Holmdel HS           1:08.89    1:09.61   4 
 36 Lyle, LuLu                   Rumson-Fair          1:12.00    1:09.66   3 
 37 Aponte, Evaughn              Riverside HS         1:08.00    1:09.83   5 
 38 Jaeckel, Teresa              Pinelands Re         1:07.18    1:09.99   5 
 39 Stamberger, Ainsley          Red Bank Cat         1:05.00    1:10.11   6 
 40 Russell, Hannah              Riverside HS         1:11.29    1:10.28   3 
 41 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrei     Toms River N         1:06.00    1:10.63   6 
 42 Huang, Alice                 Holmdel HS                      1:10.85   1 
 43 Thakker, Cassandra           Holmdel HS           1:05.88    1:11.00   6 
 44 Munley, Alyssa               Rumson-Fair          1:15.00    1:11.04   2 
 44 Rakoczy, Maya                Vernon Twp H         1:08.30    1:11.04   5 
 46 Staino, Rachel               Pinelands Re         1:07.22    1:11.25   5 
 47 Taliaferro, Nia              Delran HS            1:08.70    1:11.38   4 
 48 Dolci, Emma                  Toms River N         1:10.00    1:11.79   3 
 49 Secondino, Nicole            Holmdel HS           1:14.19    1:11.83   3 
 50 Yip, Joanna                  Holmdel HS                      1:11.93   2 
 51 Shah, Maya                   Middletown S         1:08.97    1:12.02   4 
 52 Kauffman, Lindsey            Toms River N         1:13.00    1:12.10   3 
 53 Mesisca, Kaitlyn             Delran HS            1:10.00    1:13.90   4 
 54 Messinger, Lindsay           Freehold Twp         1:16.00    1:13.95   2 
 55 Mclaughlin, Kelsey           Delran HS            1:06.66    1:14.41   5 
 56 Baney, Paige                 Brick Twp HS         1:15.00    1:14.83   3 
 57 Leonard, Tahira              Pemberton Tw                    1:14.86   2 
 58 Diedrichsen, Erica           Monmouth Reg         1:17.10    1:15.17   2 
 59 Betancourt-Marroquin, Gi     Lakewood HS                     1:15.61   1 
 60 Leland, Noelle               Rumson-Fair          1:09.00    1:16.44   4 
 61 Carannate, Nicole            Jackson Libe         1:15.00    1:17.66   3 
 62 Rahman, Arrielle             Monmouth Reg         1:11.40    1:19.64   3 
 63 Shabazz, Zenzele             Pemberton Tw                    1:20.18   2 
 64 Hernandez, Peri              Monmouth Reg         1:23.40    1:20.63   2 
 65 Muzyk, Alekandra             Jackson Libe         1:25.33    1:31.73   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Friend, Carly                Red Bank Cat         2:19.80    2:17.20   4  10   
  2 Marko, Alexandra             Donovan Cath         2:20.03    2:21.17   4   8   
  3 Byrne, Bridget               Red Bank Cat         2:24.00    2:22.05   4   6   
  4 Hayes, Danielle              Red Bank Cat         2:23.00    2:22.44   4   4   
  5 Tricomy, Jade                Toms River N         2:25.00    2:24.29   4   2   
  6 Reilly, Madyson              Toms River N         2:24.00    2:24.70   4   1   
  7 Wiemken, Julia               Howell HS            2:25.00    2:25.61   4 
  8 Shay, Kathleen               Middletown S         2:26.55    2:25.98   4 
  9 Corallo, Samantha            Jackson Libe         2:22.03    2:26.46   4 
 10 Tregillies, Jennifer         Middletown S         2:27.00    2:27.45   4 
 11 Diaz, Jazzlyn                McNair Acade         2:30.00    2:28.91   4 
 12 Daly, Ellen                  Rumson-Fair          2:35.00    2:29.01   3 
 13 Trent, Carolyn               Rumson-Fair          2:33.46    2:29.28   3 
 14 Bridge, Susan                Delran HS            2:30.80    2:30.05   4 
 15 Ryan, Tara                   Red Bank Cat         2:26.80    2:31.50   4 
 16 Wolff, Katie                 Holmdel HS           2:33.89    2:31.73   3 
 17 Sacchetti, Isabella          Freehold Twp         2:34.00    2:32.86   3 
 18 Hofferber, Brittany          Rumson-Fair          2:25.56    2:33.08   4 
 19 George, Kerry                Toms River N         2:28.00    2:33.12   4 
 20 Chwalk, Lily                 Howell HS            2:32.00    2:33.32   3 
 21 Spencer, Katie               Middletown S         2:28.10    2:33.55   4 
 22 Finnigan, Kasey              Freehold Twp         2:35.00    2:33.98   3 
 23 Belel, Tas                   McNair Acade         2:36.06    2:34.01   3 
 24 Connor, Caitlin              Jackson Libe         2:35.10    2:34.90   3 
 25 Vitello, Julian              Freehold Twp         2:30.00    2:35.13   4 
 26 Peschko, Jackie              Pinelands Re         2:29.50    2:35.57   4 
 27 Gonzalez, Victoria           Vernon Twp H         2:42.00    2:36.45   3 
 28 Henderson, Reyanna           Pemberton Tw         2:35.00    2:36.48   3 
 29 Cabrera, Kirna               Vernon Twp H         2:38.50    2:37.98   3 
 30 Tambaro, Julia               Rumson-Fair          2:35.00    2:38.00   3 
 31 Keenan, Bailey               Jackson Libe         2:30.00    2:38.97   4 
 32 Akhadova, Bonu               McNair Acade         2:39.00    2:39.44   3 
 33 Barbarino, Natalie           Holmdel HS           2:41.83    2:39.78   3 
 34 Abbruzzese, Sabrina          Burlington T         2:45.00    2:40.55   3 
 35 Mesisca, Kelly               Delran HS            2:27.76    2:42.04   4 
 36 Beavers, Corrine             Burlington T         2:45.00    2:43.27   2 
 37 Afflitto, Gabrielle          Middletown S         2:51.93    2:45.58   2 
 38 Beachman, Jordan             Pemberton Tw         2:35.00    2:46.39   3 
 39 Scrofani, Destiny            Toms River N         2:42.00    2:46.62   3 
 40 Hurley, Olivia               Central Reg          2:36.78    2:48.08   3 
 41 Singer, Gwenna               Delran HS            2:51.00    2:48.75   2 
 42 Sportelli, Nicole            Holmdel HS                      2:51.66   2 
 43 Bergen, Anna                 Brick Twp HS         3:06.77    2:52.37   2 
 44 Russell, Hannah              Riverside HS         2:51.61    2:52.72   2 
 45 Lomer, Sarah                 Toms River N         2:48.04    2:52.76   2 
 46 Bennett, Sierra              Burlington T         2:53.00    2:53.14   2 
 47 Leinheiser, Kamryn           Burlington T         2:53.00    2:53.16   2 
 48 Betancourt-Marroquin, Gi     Lakewood HS                     2:53.94   1 
 49 Lopez-Aragon, Nelvy          Lakewood HS          2:50.96    2:54.40   2 
 50 Mends, Rachael               Burlington T         2:50.88    2:54.60   2 
 51 Bueno, Anaika                Pemberton Tw         2:47.99    2:54.63   2 
 52 Szwed, Jewel                 Pinelands Re                    2:55.64   1 
 53 Cai, Beth                    Holmdel HS                      2:57.21   1 
 54 English, Emily               Pinelands Re                    2:57.27   2 
 55 Van Etten, Megan             Delran HS            3:02.00    2:58.15   2 
 56 Rimmele, Andrea              Middletown S         3:07.80    3:04.61   2 
 57 Busic, Alize                 Central Reg          3:00.83    3:09.90   2 
 58 Alexander, Joanna            Central Reg                     3:13.77   1 
 59 Meglio, Breanna              Jackson Libe         3:08.02    3:15.11   2 
 60 Robertson, Melanie           Jackson Libe         2:53.93    3:15.80   2 
 61 Pucci, Julianna              Brick Twp HS         3:22.95    3:17.60   2 
 62 Dampf, Danielle              Brick Twp HS         3:13.51    3:27.11   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Niamh                 Howell HS            4:59.77    5:03.78   3  10   
  2 Brand, Madison               Middletown S         5:12.00    5:07.08   3   8   
  3 Tricomy, Jade                Toms River N         5:10.00    5:11.36   3   6   
  4 Marko, Alexandra             Donovan Cath         5:17.91    5:16.90   3   4   
  5 Byrne, Bridget               Red Bank Cat         5:18.62    5:17.06   3   2   
  6 Reilly, Madyson              Toms River N         5:08.01    5:19.14   3   1   
  7 Bertscha, Erin               Freehold Twp         5:21.00    5:24.66   3 
  8 O'Hare, Caitlin              Red Bank Cat         5:21.06    5:25.89   3 
  9 Levonas, Emily               Holmdel HS           5:27.00    5:27.82   3 
 10 Tota, Delia                  Middletown S         5:27.70    5:28.11   3 
 11 Ryan, Tara                   Red Bank Cat         5:28.00    5:32.18   3 
 12 George, Kerry                Toms River N         5:28.00    5:32.83   3 
 13 Roma, Danielle               Red Bank Cat         5:32.00    5:33.54   3 
 14 Buzzerio, Catherine          Holmdel HS           5:36.06    5:34.74   3 
 15 Burns, Mackenzie             Donovan Cath         5:30.00    5:35.81   3 
 16 Nelson, Casey                Stuart Count         5:29.15    5:35.86   3 
 17 Blasiak, Alexa               Holmdel HS                      5:36.21   1 
 18 Kopec, Maddy                 Red Bank Cat         5:30.00    5:37.89   3 
 19 McCabe, Catherine            Vernon Twp H         5:44.00    5:40.06   3 
 20 Murphy, Lauren               Toms River N         5:33.04    5:40.12   3 
 21 Chapeau, Claire              McNair Acade         5:45.00    5:41.47   3 
 22 Uyar, Melisa                 Holmdel HS           5:51.64    5:44.04   2 
 23 Quick, Savannah              Central Reg                     5:45.29   1 
 24 Coyotl, Michelle             Middletown S         5:45.00    5:47.29   3 
 25 Keenan, Bailey               Jackson Libe         5:35.00    5:49.16   3 
 26 Olivera, Elsie               Monmouth Reg         6:00.00    5:53.84   2 
 27 Wall, Julianne               Toms River N         5:42.00    5:54.02   3 
 28 Cmielewski, Amy              Howell HS            5:49.28    5:55.41   2 
 29 Irvine, Cameron              Rumson-Fair          5:35.60    5:55.75   3 
 30 Zou, Anne                    Holmdel HS                      5:58.10   1 
 31 Cavallaro, Emily             Freehold Bor         6:35.00    5:58.99   1 
 32 Kratka, Catherine            Middletown S         5:50.10    6:00.02   2 
 33 Mascali, Julia               Howell HS            6:04.00    6:00.93   2 
 34 Stapleton, Julia             Freehold Twp         5:45.00    6:01.43   2 
 35 Singer, Gwenna               Delran HS            6:04.00    6:01.60   2 
 36 Zaugg, Suzanne               Jackson Libe         6:00.00    6:02.30   2 
 37 Pattwell, Ryan               Rumson-Fair          6:15.00    6:02.34   2 
 38 Irvine, Tayte                Rumson-Fair          6:15.00    6:03.56   2 
 39 Bergen, Anna                 Brick Twp HS         6:11.92    6:05.29   2 
 40 DeSantis, Emma               Rumson-Fair          6:25.00    6:07.49   2 
 41 Brown, Kelsey                Jackson Libe         6:05.00    6:07.95   2 
 42 Zhang, Bridget               Freehold Bor         6:30.00    6:14.43   1 
 43 Garvey, Olivia               Middletown S         6:11.69    6:14.66   2 
 44 Santamaria, Isabella         Howell HS            6:08.00    6:15.98   2 
 45 Kalapuch, Mikayla            Burlington T         6:15.50    6:18.29   2 
 46 Dubreus, Stacey              McNair Acade         6:18.00    6:18.49   2 
 47 Amendola, Katie              Rumson-Fair          5:51.78    6:19.43   2 
 48 Friedman, Megan              Howell HS            6:10.00    6:20.45   2 
 49 Szwed, Jewel                 Pinelands Re                    6:26.79   1 
 50 English, Emily               Pinelands Re                    6:33.68   1 
 51 Van Etten, Megan             Delran HS            6:34.18    6:36.43   1 
 52 Klein, Elizabeth             Delran HS            6:22.00    6:36.58   2 
 53 Durkas, Breanna              Jackson Libe         6:15.00    6:38.17   2 
 54 Hall, Emma                   Central Reg          6:22.98    6:42.31   2 
 55 Bueno, Anaika                Pemberton Tw         6:32.22    6:43.07   1 
 56 Pilling, Emily               Central Reg                     6:43.99   1 
 57 Kaiafas, Gabriella           Delran HS            6:35.00    6:45.23   1 
 58 Hagmaier, Emily              Delran HS            6:02.76    6:56.55   2 
 59 Teague, Emily                Central Reg                     6:58.31   1 
 60 Bolger, Blair                Brick Twp HS         7:41.27    6:59.62   1 
 61 Fernandez, Marilyn           Burlington T         6:29.16    7:04.24   2 
 62 Kurtnow, Tsagan-zul          Riverside HS         6:57.30    8:04.17   1 
 63 Vallaster, Nicolette         Jackson Libe         8:13.55    8:16.18   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lazenby, Kaylei              Pemberton Tw           16.03      16.01   7  10   
  2 Pinnero, Isabella            Holmdel HS             16.45      16.36   7   8   
  3 Riley, Cassie                Red Bank Cat           17.89      16.48   6   6   
  4 Chinedu, Chisom              Freehold Bor           15.58      16.60   7   4   
  5 Wood, Nicole                 Jackson Libe           17.91      17.05   6   2   
  6 Cuervo, Gianna               Middletown S           16.25      17.28   7   1   
  7 Sherry, Lily                 Brick Twp HS           17.10      17.40   6 
  8 Arko, Alina                  Rumson-Fair            16.80      17.44   7 
  9 Rossini, Emily               Brick Twp HS           18.31      17.65   6 
 10 Cannon, Erin                 Howell HS              17.71      17.66   6 
 11 Donnelly, Meghan             Donovan Cath           16.89      17.71   6 
 12 Devlin, Campbell             Rumson-Fair            16.50      17.72   7 
 13 Young, Ayriana               McNair Acade           18.89      18.31   5 
 14 Tulenko, Paige               Holmdel HS                        18.60   1 
 15 Schoelen, Kylie              Toms River N           19.53      18.71   4 
 16 Dunn, Sarah                  Red Bank Cat           19.40      18.75   4 
 17 LaCorte, Sophia              Red Bank Cat           18.51      18.99   5 
 18 Sundt, Christina             Middletown S           18.47      19.02   5 
 19 Nilson, Jenn                 Middletown S           18.49      19.32   5 
 20 Peterson, Allyssa            Brick Twp HS           18.00      19.39   6 
 21 Nowicki, Madison             Freehold Bor           19.50      19.46   4 
 22 Kean, Jillian                Freehold Twp           20.00      19.57   3 
 23 Burns, Emily                 Rumson-Fair            19.30      19.59   4 
 24 Wei, Elizabeth               Howell HS              19.57      19.60   4 
 25 Kastner, Elise               Vernon Twp H           19.20      19.66   5 
 26 Turi, Olivia                 Rumson-Fair            19.80      19.69   3 
 27 Conway, Calyn                Pinelands Re                      19.74   1 
 28 Puiu, Nicole                 Holmdel HS             19.76      19.75   3 
 29 Donnelly, Sara               Holmdel HS             20.72      20.00   2 
 30 Coil, Natalie                Howell HS              19.30      20.07   4 
 31 Mahon, Monica                Pinelands Re           20.23      20.17   2 
 32 Caldevilla, Nicole           Howell HS              19.21      20.44   5 
 33 Buell, Kelli                 Toms River N           16.56      20.51   7 
 34 Chong, Kaila                 Brick Twp HS           19.80      20.62   3 
 35 Poole, Madison               Burlington T           20.00      20.84   3 
 36 Olejarz, Bethany             Jackson Libe           19.73      20.94   3 
 37 Hickey, Jillian              Delran HS              19.90      20.96   3 
 38 Angiolini, Ashley            Freehold Twp           20.45      20.99   2 
 39 Robertson, Kayla             Burlington T           20.54      21.05   2 
 40 Mansour, Isabella            Freehold Twp           20.00      21.08   3 
 41 Zonis, Emily                 Freehold Twp           20.27      21.60   2 
 42 O'Malley, Lauren             Delran HS              20.20      21.82   2 
 43 Jaroszewski, Eva             Holmdel HS             18.38      21.89   5 
 44 Stavely, Kate                Delran HS              22.60      21.94   2 
 45 Febo, Jessica                Monmouth Reg           25.50      22.81   1 
 46 Diedrichsen, Erica           Monmouth Reg           23.20      23.85   1 
 47 Day, Jordan                  Delran HS              19.22      25.26   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tregillies, Jennifer         Middletown S         1:06.40    1:07.11   6  10   
  2 Powell, Luciana              Middletown S         1:07.70    1:09.17   6   8   
  3 Cannon, Erin                 Howell HS            1:11.00    1:09.50   5   6   
  4 Virga, Dayna                 Jackson Libe         1:10.60    1:09.70   5   4   
  5 Connor, Caitlin              Jackson Libe         1:09.07    1:09.87   6   2   
  6 Stragapede, Jenna            Toms River N         1:07.00    1:10.96   6   1   
  7 Arko, Alina                  Rumson-Fair          1:09.50    1:11.64   6 
  8 Belel, Tas                   McNair Acade                    1:11.67   1 
  9 Donegan, Paige               Jackson Libe         1:10.08    1:11.81   6 
 10 Mesisca, Kelly               Delran HS            1:09.78    1:12.20   6 
 11 Bridge, Susan                Delran HS            1:09.50    1:12.43   6 
 12 Rossini, Emily               Brick Twp HS                    1:13.29   2 
 13 Turi, Olivia                 Rumson-Fair          1:11.00    1:13.76   5 
 14 Conway, Calyn                Pinelands Re                    1:14.41   1 
 15 DiGiacomo, Juliana           Freehold Twp         1:13.00    1:15.28   5 
 16 Riccardelli, Victoria        Howell HS            1:15.00    1:15.56   4 
 17 Sigmon, Logan                Jackson Libe         1:15.00    1:15.72   4 
 18 Whiteman, Erin               Rumson-Fair          1:17.00    1:16.29   3 
 19 Sportelli, Nicole            Holmdel HS                      1:16.45   1 
 20 Schoelen, Kylie              Toms River N         1:17.00    1:16.69   3 
 21 DeFalco, Gabriella           Toms River N         1:11.00    1:16.70   5 
 22 Rupprecht, Samantha          Freehold Bor         1:13.20    1:17.16   5 
 23 Hanson, Jackie               Rumson-Fair          1:12.00    1:17.20   5 
 24 Dunn, Sarah                  Red Bank Cat         1:13.50    1:17.37   4 
 25 Morris, Annabel              Rumson-Fair          1:16.00    1:17.97   4 
 26 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrei     Toms River N         1:13.00    1:18.69   5 
 27 Warchol, Veronica            Toms River N         1:15.00    1:20.28   4 
 28 Olejarz, Bethany             Jackson Libe         1:20.00    1:20.70   3 
 29 Hanley, Julia                Howell HS            1:20.00    1:22.07   3 
 30 Robertson, Kayla             Burlington T         1:23.00    1:23.02   2 
 31 Stavely, Kate                Delran HS            1:20.00    1:23.04   3 
 32 Poole, Madison               Burlington T         1:21.00    1:24.13   3 
 33 Walsh, Katie                 Vernon Twp H         1:22.00    1:24.87   3 
 34 Almani, Emma                 Freehold Twp         1:24.00    1:25.46   2 
 35 Chalfin, Mackenzie           Freehold Twp         1:23.00    1:27.02   2 
 36 O'Toole, Lara                Vernon Twp H         1:26.00    1:31.66   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roth, Emily                  Pinelands Re         7:54.58    7:55.6h  
  2 Satzke, Claudia              Rumson-Fair                     8:07.5h  
  3 Chrysanthopoulos, Lia        Red Bank Cat                    8:20.6h  
  4 Minue, Heather               Monmouth Reg         8:37.65    8:22.8h  
  5 Peschko, Jackie              Pinelands Re                    8:49.2h  
  6 Warchol, Veronica            Toms River N                    9:12.0h  
  7 Lomer, Sarah                 Toms River N                    9:21.3h  
  8 McGinn, Linsey               Rumson-Fair                     9:24.4h  
  9 Scrofani, Destiny            Toms River N                    9:37.3h  
 10 McElroy, Molly               Toms River N                    9:48.1h  
 11 Joyner, Maya                 Central Reg                    10:04.5h  
 12 Hall, Molly                  Central Reg         12:26.31   11:21.8h  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                           51.50      51.25   2  10   
     1) Burns, Emily                    2) Devlin, Campbell               
     3) Hofferber, Grace                4) Orr, Maddie                    
  2 Toms River North HS  'A'                            51.50      51.40   2   8   
     1) Greenstein, Michelle            2) Craig, Keyanna                 
     3) Buell, Kelli                    4) Naphier, Brielle               
  3 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                             55.97      51.78   1   6   
     1) Williams, Va'Shayna             2) Wood, Nicole                   
     3) Parreott, Darita                4) Russell, Aniyah                
  4 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                   53.78      52.10   2   4   
     1) Noel, Amanda                    2) Noonan, Paige                  
     3) Peterson, Allyssa               4) Rossini, Emily                 
  5 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                               52.48      52.40   2   2   
     1) Carter, Alexxis                 2) Giddings, Amaiya               
     3) Harrell, Ariana                 4) Hightower, Kathryn             
  6 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             51.93      52.51   2   1   
     1) Bennett, Sierra                 2) Green, Sydney                  
     3) James, Courtney                 4) Leinheiser, Kamryn             
  7 Holmdel HS  'A'                                     54.57      52.83   1 
     1) McCarthy, Alexandra             2) Pinnero, Isabella              
     3) Puiu, Nicole                    4) Tulenko, Paige                 
  8 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                            52.61      53.98   2 
     1) Donnelly, Meghan                2) Ramos, Riana                   
     3) Russell, Kira                   4) Ullmann, Katie                 
  9 Delran HS  'A'                                      54.01      54.30   2 
     1) Taliaferro, Nia                 2) Rutter, Gabby                  
     3) Gravante, Hannah                4) Grisson, Jada                  
 10 Middletown South HS  'A'                            55.78      54.39   1 
     1) Cuervo, Gianna                  2) Hayes, Megan                   
     3) Nilson, Jenn                    4) Sundt, Christina               
 11 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                         55.07   1 
     1) Grelak, Susan                   2) Keady, Sarah                   
     3) Mickens, Airianna               4) Mickens, Tatianna              
 12 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 54.00      55.11   2 
     1) Askew, Meghan                   2) Holloway, Alexis               
     3) Joyner, Maya                    4) Matullo, Megan                 
 13 Lakewood HS  'A'                                    58.07      55.73   1 
     1) Boyer, Jaylene                  2) Diaware, Aysha                 
     3) Eslevez-Gordiano, Dulce         4) Rayside, Shanae                
 -- Vernon Twp HS  'A'                                  56.20         DQ   1 
     1) Altunbilek, Aila                2) Ambrose, Kaitlyn               
     3) Dodson, Nicole                  4) Kastner, Elise                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                         4:05.00    4:08.93   10   
     1) Devlin, Campbell                2) Hofferber, Grace               
     3) MacGillis, Kaitlyn              4) Orr, Maddie                    
  2 Middletown South HS  'A'                          4:11.89    4:14.71    8   
     1) Brand, Madison                  2) Gallitelli, Gianna             
     3) Hutson, Rachael                 4) Nilson, Jenn                   
  3 Holmdel HS  'A'                                   4:15.00    4:16.40    6   
     1) McCarthy, Alexandra             2) Pinnero, Isabella              
     3) Thakker, Cassandra              4) Tulenko, Paige                 
  4 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           4:25.00    4:16.70    4   
     1) Virga, Dayna                    2) Corallo, Samantha              
     3) Donegan, Paige                  4) Connor, Caitlin                
  5 Howell HS  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:17.77    2   
     1) Caccamo, Julianna               2) Cannon, Erin                   
     3) Sulfaro, Angela                 4) Wiemken, Julia                 
  6 McNair Academic HS  'A'                           4:42.37    4:27.80    1   
     1) Akhadova, Bonu                  2) Belel, Tas                     
     3) Chapeau, Claire                 4) Diaz, Jazzlyn                  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                        13:56.16   13:04.99   10   
     1) Hanson, Jackie                  2) Mulligan, Ryanne               
     3) Rehder, Olivia                  4) Rowland, Melissa               
  2 Middletown South HS  'A'                         13:25.00   13:21.20    8   
     1) Coyotl, Michelle                2) Kratka, Catherine              
     3) Addario, Shannon                4) Ostermiller, Mya               
  3 Toms River North HS  'A'                         13:15.00   13:58.08    6   
     1) Murphy, Lauren                  2) Wall, Julianne                 
     3) Valeo, Sophia                   4) DeFalco, Gabriella             
  4 Delran HS  'A'                                   15:08.18   15:23.79    4   
     1) Kaiafas, Gabriella              2) Klein, Hannah                  
     3) Mclaughlin, Kelsey              4) Klein, Elizabeth               
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          15:00.58   15:27.58    2   
     1) Abbruzzese, Sabrina             2) Beavers, Corrine               
     3) Bennett, Sierra                 4) Fernandez, Marilyn             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ullmann, Katie               Donovan Cath         5-03.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Covington, Jada              Howell HS            5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Russell, Aniyah              Jackson Libe         4-08.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Riley, Cassie                Red Bank Cat         5-04.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Fontano, Kristena            Central Reg          4-08.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Ambrose, Kaitlyn             Vernon Twp H         5-00.00   J4-10.00    1   
  7 Bertscha, Molly              Freehold Twp         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Jaeckel, Teresa              Pinelands Re         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Yun, Sophia                  Freehold Twp         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Santamauro, Marisa           Howell HS            4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Chinedu, Nwaneka             Freehold Bor         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington T         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Witt, Jennifer               Freehold Bor         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 Walsh, Erin                  Middletown S         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 14 Lista, Allison               Rumson-Fair                     4-06.00  
 14 Lamotta, Kate                Jackson Libe         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Nardini, Ellianna            Central Reg                     4-06.00  
 18 Clark, Hannah                Toms River N         5-02.00    4-04.00  
 18 Walker, Chyna                Monmouth Reg         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 18 Deschaine, Kelly             Delran HS            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Despirito, Samantha          Middletown S         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Coldren, Kendal              Delran HS            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staba, Samantha              Monmouth Reg         9-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Moore, Alexa                 Donovan Cath         8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Wood, Nicole                 Jackson Libe         8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Grant, Charity               Central Reg          8-06.00   J8-00.00    4   
 -- Donnelly, Sara               Holmdel HS                           NH  
 -- Olejarz, Bethany             Jackson Libe         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Matern, Maggie               Red Bank Cat         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Simpson, Bridget             Rumson-Fair                          NH  
 -- Phillips, Kirstin            Brick Twp HS         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Gravante, Hannah             Delran HS            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Koger, Tosalyn               Delran HS            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Fontano, Kristena            Central Reg                          NH  
 -- Russell, Kira                Donovan Cath         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Rusignuolo, Gianna           Brick Twp HS         8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Aniyah              Jackson Libe        17-04.50   16-03.00   10   
  2 Marcouiller, Georgia         Monmouth Reg        16-04.00   16-01.50    8   
  3 Huang, Joyce                 Freehold Twp        15-09.50   15-07.50    6   
  4 Smith, Siani                 Burlington T        15-09.25   15-05.75    4   
  5 Hickey, Jillian              Delran HS           15-10.00   15-03.25    2   
  6 Ternosky, Janessa            Howell HS           14-07.00   15-01.50    1   
  7 Sundt, Christina             Middletown S        15-09.25   15-00.00  
  8 Naphier, Brielle             Toms River N        17-06.00   14-10.50  
  9 Keady, Sarah                 Pinelands Re                   14-06.50  
 10 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands Re        15-05.75   14-06.25  
 11 Rayside, Shanae              Lakewood HS         15-00.25   14-06.00  
 12 Lazenby, Kaylei              Pemberton Tw        16-01.00   14-05.75  
 13 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington T        16-00.00   14-03.25  
 14 Anthony, Kayla               Monmouth Reg        14-01.00   14-01.50  
 15 Hemphill, Alli               Rumson-Fair         13-09.00   14-01.25  
 16 Brunner, Isabella            Brick Twp HS                   14-00.75  
 17 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrei     Toms River N        14-01.50   14-00.50  
 18 Serido, Alexis               Howell HS           15-10.25   13-09.00  
 19 Corbin, Merce                Central Reg         15-08.00   13-08.25  
 20 Ferrara, Kaylee              Rumson-Fair         13-10.50   13-08.00  
 21 Aponte, Evaughn              Riverside HS        15-00.00   13-07.50  
 22 Kastner, Elise               Vernon Twp H        14-10.50   13-06.75  
 23 Boyer, Jaylene               Lakewood HS         13-10.25   13-05.75  
 24 Mendina, Caitlin             Middletown S        12-06.50   13-05.50  
 25 Grant, Charity               Central Reg         13-00.00   13-03.25  
 26 Acken, Regina                Red Bank Cat        12-08.50   13-02.50  
 26 Kelly, Gabriela              Holmdel HS          14-01.50   13-02.50  
 28 Grover, Madison              Red Bank Cat        13-07.75   13-01.25  
 29 Tanner, Hailey               Freehold Twp        14-09.75   13-00.00  
 30 Coldren, Kendal              Delran HS           13-00.00   12-08.50  
 31 McCarthy, Alexandra          Holmdel HS          13-02.50   12-07.00  
 32 McCabe, Catherine            Vernon Twp H        12-10.00   12-03.25  
 33 Mustafa, Elis                Cherokee HS         11-01.00   12-02.25  
 34 Vassalotti, Allison          Cherokee HS         12-10.00   11-06.25  
 -- Williams, Va'Shayna          Jackson Libe        15-01.25       FOUL  
 -- Carter, Alexxis              Pemberton Tw        13-02.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinnero, Isabella            Holmdel HS          35-11.50   34-02.00   10   
  2 Lamotta, Kate                Jackson Libe        35-06.25   33-09.50    8   
  3 Hickey, Jillian              Delran HS           31-07.75   33-06.50    6   
  4 Huang, Joyce                 Freehold Twp        32-11.00   32-09.50    4   
  5 Naphier, Brielle             Toms River N        36-01.00   32-08.50    2   
  6 Giddings, Amaiya             Pemberton Tw        34-01.50   31-11.00    1   
  7 Marcouiller, Georgia         Monmouth Reg        34-00.00   31-10.00  
  8 Serido, Alexis               Howell HS           32-01.50   31-04.25  
  9 Kastner, Elise               Vernon Twp H        30-04.00   30-08.75  
 10 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington T        34-04.50   30-08.50  
 11 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands Re        32-04.25   30-06.00  
 12 Green, Sydney                Burlington T        30-01.75   30-05.00  
 13 Parreott, Darita             Jackson Libe        29-11.25   30-02.25  
 14 Sundt, Christina             Middletown S        31-02.00   29-11.50  
 15 Quick, Savannah              Central Reg         30-02.00   29-09.00  
 16 Hemphill, Alli               Rumson-Fair         30-04.00   29-04.00  
 17 Cazeau, Layna                Monmouth Reg        30-01.00   28-07.00  
 18 Conway, Calyn                Pinelands Re        26-05.25   28-01.25  
 19 Mendina, Caitlin             Middletown S        27-04.00   27-11.50  
 20 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS        26-09.75   27-11.00  
 21 Nardini, Ellianna            Central Reg                    27-10.50  
 22 Ferrara, Kaylee              Rumson-Fair         30-03.00   27-07.50  
 23 Diaware, Aysha               Lakewood HS                    27-05.00  
 24 Coldren, Kendal              Delran HS           27-00.00   27-04.75  
 25 Acken, Regina                Red Bank Cat        27-05.00   27-01.50  
 -- McCarthy, Alexandra          Holmdel HS          28-10.50       FOUL  
 -- Yun, Sophia                  Freehold Twp        33-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Rayside, Shanae              Lakewood HS                        FOUL  
 -- Ternosky, Janessa            Howell HS           32-05.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Donovan Cath        55-09.25   54-01.75   10   
  2 Notarfrancesco, Danielle     Jackson Libe        47-11.00   43-04.25    8   
  3 Akinsanmi, Christianah       Howell HS           37-11.50   37-03.00    6   
  4 Rosenmertz, Hanna            Howell HS           36-09.00   34-07.75    4   
  5 Phillips, Lexus              Pemberton Tw        31-11.50   33-09.00    2   
  6 Highland, Christina          Central Reg         29-08.00   33-06.00    1   
  7 Johnson, Sallie              Monmouth Reg        35-04.50   32-00.75  
  8 Makar, Elizabeth             Pinelands Re        29-08.00   31-10.25  
  9 Williams, Abigail            Freehold Bor        29-07.75   31-06.50  
 10 Solla, Gillian               Freehold Twp        32-00.00   30-10.00  
 11 Ashe, Katie                  Brick Twp HS        31-00.00   30-07.00  
 12 Caporusso, Jade              Donovan Cath        32-07.00   30-01.00  
 13 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T        30-02.75   29-10.00  
 14 Hogrebe, Tori                Central Reg         32-03.25   29-05.00  
 15 Peitler, Caroline            Rumson-Fair         27-04.50   29-04.00  
 16 Czifra, Carly                Vernon Twp H        30-11.00   29-02.00  
 17 White, Karia Janai           Jackson Libe        30-01.00   28-10.00  
 18 Akiri, Fejiro                Cherokee HS         31-11.50   28-09.00  
 19 Bryan, Courtney              Rumson-Fair         28-05.50   28-08.00  
 20 Trice, Bianca                Pinelands Re        27-05.00   28-06.00  
 21 Sims, Cierra                 Freehold Bor        27-04.75   27-10.00  
 22 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington T        29-11.00   27-07.00  
 23 Romero, Jillian              Brick Twp HS        27-03.25   27-06.00  
 23 Pitera, Elizabeth            Toms River N        31-07.00   27-06.00  
 25 Starke, Kelly                Riverside HS        26-10.00   27-04.00  
 26 Lawrence, Samiyah            Delran HS           28-04.00   27-02.00  
 27 Curtis, Grace                Middletown S        28-10.50   27-00.75  
 28 Carbonetto, Nicolette        Toms River N        29-01.00   26-10.00  
 29 Wilson, Chloe                Monmouth Reg        25-11.50   26-07.00  
 30 Beam, Gabriella              Freehold Twp        30-00.00   26-06.00  
 31 Wesloske, Alicja             Vernon Twp H        26-11.00   26-02.00  
 32 Champion, Kaitlin            Pemberton Tw        28-08.25   26-00.75  
 33 White, Sarianne              Holmdel HS          25-04.00   25-01.00  
 34 Adorno, Haylee               Delran HS           24-09.50   23-11.00  
 35 Savarese, Liz                Holmdel HS          24-07.00   22-11.00  
 36 Larazo, Larissa              Riverside HS        21-03.50   20-00.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Donovan Cath          175-01     166-07   10   
  2 Ashe, Katie                  Brick Twp HS           88-05     105-07    8   
  3 Highland, Christina          Central Reg           104-00     100-11    6   
  4 Akinsanmi, Christianah       Howell HS             108-07     100-03    4   
  5 Messina, Danielle            Howell HS              94-01      96-03    2   
  6 Johnson, Sallie              Monmouth Reg           85-08      94-00    1   
  7 Shehadeh, Zeinab             Freehold Twp           90-00      92-07  
  8 Hogrebe, Tori                Central Reg           102-02      92-05  
  9 Pitera, Elizabeth            Toms River N           95-08      90-03  
 10 McCabe, Lindsay              Brick Twp HS           99-04      89-03  
 11 DeMaria, Callie              Pinelands Re           90-00      86-01  
 12 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T           87-11      85-01  
 13 Solla, Gillian               Freehold Twp           81-09      84-05  
 14 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington T           84-09      80-09  
 15 Green, Annah                 Toms River N           75-00      79-08  
 16 Bryan, Courtney              Rumson-Fair            75-07      78-05  
 17 Czifra, Carly                Vernon Twp H           77-03      78-04  
 18 Phillips, Lexus              Pemberton Tw           92-06      78-03  
 19 Dettloff, Sarah              Vernon Twp H           88-09      76-07  
 20 Belton, Jazmin               Pemberton Tw           61-06      75-10  
 21 Watson, Amoy                 Delran HS              83-09      75-06  
 22 Adorno, Haylee               Delran HS              96-00      73-10  
 23 Smith, Nautica               Hudson Catho           81-04      72-08  
 24 Mackey-Guerro, Neesa         Freehold Bor           64-03      69-03  
 25 Larazo, Larissa              Riverside HS           79-00      69-01  
 26 Peitler, Caroline            Rumson-Fair            70-00      67-11  
 27 Janik, Molly                 Cherokee HS            68-10      65-10  
 28 Jaroszewski, Eva             Holmdel HS          70-03.25      64-05  
 29 Williams, Abigail            Freehold Bor           73-06      63-07  
 30 Tregelles, Stephanie         Middletown S           66-03      62-04  
 31 McDaniel, Madison            Cherokee HS            65-03      61-06  
 32 Wilson, Chloe                Monmouth Reg           62-07      60-09  
 33 Curtis, Grace                Middletown S           72-02      60-00  
 34 Cioffi, Emily                Donovan Cath           70-10      58-11  
 35 Carr, Alicia                 Riverside HS                      54-08  
 36 Snodgrass, Juliana           Holmdel HS             58-00      54-01  
 37 Tablas, Irene                Lakewood HS            85-07      51-02  
 -- Notarfrancesco, Danielle     Jackson Libe          125-08       FOUL  
 -- Salas, Juliana               Lakewood HS         58-11.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kern, Rachel                 Howell HS             144-09     137-03   10   
  2 Volker, Megan                Rumson-Fair           106-00     123-10    8   
  3 Oxley, Taylor                Middletown S          110-08     112-08    6   
  4 Jannsch, Carly               Pinelands Re          102-02     109-00    4   
  5 Smith, Nautica               Hudson Catho          105-01      96-02    2   
  6 Notarfrancesco, Danielle     Jackson Libe           97-08      95-04    1   
  7 Dettloff, Sarah              Vernon Twp H           97-07      90-09  
  8 Osborne, Caroline            Howell HS              96-01      87-11  
  9 Carbonetto, Nicolette        Toms River N           90-08      87-08  
 10 Martin, Kassandra            Freehold Twp           95-00      86-10  
 11 Masdonati, Patricia          Freehold Bor           75-00      85-08  
 12 Scianna, Adriana             Donovan Cath                      81-09  
 13 Hogrebe, Tori                Central Reg                       79-01  
 14 Solla, Gillian               Freehold Twp           80-00      77-00  
 15 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington T           80-00      76-01  
 16 DeMaria, Jaycee              Pinelands Re           75-00      73-11  
 17 Kelly, Gabriela              Holmdel HS                        73-09  
 18 Green, Annah                 Toms River N           72-05      71-03  
 19 Abbruzzese, Sabrina          Burlington T           80-00      69-10  
 20 Zeni, Tara                   Red Bank Cat                      69-09  
 21 Champion, Kaitlin            Pemberton Tw           72-06      69-08  
 21 Wagner, Emily                Middletown S           75-00      69-08  
 23 Palais, Rebecca              Cherokee HS            76-01      68-06  
 24 Pane, Ginevra                Rumson-Fair            73-04      68-04  
 25 Mendoza, Alexis              Lakewood HS                       66-07  
 26 Figueroa, Gabriella          Lakewood HS                       65-07  
 27 Bauer, Sinead                Delran HS              74-08      65-04  
 28 Aguanno, Madison             Delran HS              70-00      64-03  
 29 Partite, Jessica             Jackson Libe           62-03      62-00  
 30 Cleary, Anna                 Red Bank Cat                      59-10  
 31 Augusto, Natalie             Riverside HS           76-08      59-05  
 32 Hall, Molly                  Central Reg                       57-02  
 33 Belton, Jazmin               Pemberton Tw           55-00      57-01  
 34 Wladika, Tanya               Holmdel HS                        51-06  
 35 Klein, Maia                  Freehold Bor           55-00      43-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ja'Sir               Brick Twp HS           10.74      11.49   7  10   
  2 Peck, Dylan                  Brick Twp HS           11.54      11.68   7   8   
  3 Pisano, Jordan               Holmdel HS             11.56      11.72   7   6   
  4 Burton, Evan                 Pinelands Re           11.58      11.75   7   4   
  5 Thompson, Sean               Red Bank Cat           11.50      11.84   7   2   
  6 Vecchiarelli, Matthew        Rumson-Fair            11.45      11.86   7   0.50
  6 Capro, Andrew                Red Bank Cat           12.34      11.86   4   0.50
  8 Jones, Zach                  Middletown S           12.01      11.92   6 
  9 Rath, Christian              Howell HS              11.60      11.93   7 
 10 Glebavicius, Alex            Howell HS              11.76      11.93   7 
 11 Coston, Anthony              Toms River S           12.15      11.98   5 
 12 Nami, Jayson                 Freehold Twp           11.90      12.06   6 
 13 Turchio, Jonathan            Howell HS              11.90      12.07   6 
 14 Konstantinidis, Alonzo       Freehold Twp           12.40      12.08   4 
 15 Lundy, Terrance              Freehold Bor           12.66      12.09   3 
 16 Fasakin, Damola              Toms River S                      12.15   2 
 17 Wynkoop, Jacob               Brick Twp HS           12.15      12.18   5 
 18 Grushko, Christopher         Freehold Twp           12.00      12.22   6 
 18 Monte, Christian             Rumson-Fair            12.10      12.22   5 
 20 Scarpaci, Thomas             Freehold Twp           12.20      12.26   5 
 21 Olayinka, Jeremiah           Freehold Bor           12.30      12.32   5 
 22 Mayfield, Amari              Pemberton Tw           12.00      12.39   6 
 23 Massimino, Alexander         Pemberton Tw           12.50      12.43   4 
 24 Castro, Marco                Freehold Bor           12.06      12.51   6 
 25 Washington, Deandre          Toms River S           12.53      12.57   3 
 25 Saldutti, Joseph             Middletown S           12.33      12.57   4 
 27 Khassanov, Nikita            Freehold Twp           12.60      12.59   3 
 28 Gibson, Caleb                Vernon Twp H           12.20      12.61   5 
 29 Akinlulo, Sam                Toms River S           12.12      12.66   5 
 30 Lu, Anthony                  Holmdel HS             12.24      12.68   5 
 31 Browne, Will                 Brick Twp HS           12.61      12.70   3 
 31 Chan, Derek                  Holmdel HS                        12.70   1 
 33 Camara, Ismael               McNair Acade           12.63      12.73   3 
 34 Loughren, Eric               Vernon Twp H           12.52      12.77   3 
 35 Ani, Tarek                   Holmdel HS             13.26      12.79   2 
 35 Adjangba, Ian                Howell HS              12.50      12.79   4 
 37 Hamilton, Anthony            Pemberton Tw                      12.90   1 
 38 Chan, Douglas                Holmdel HS                        12.98   1 
 39 Johnson, Matthew             Pinelands Re                      13.00   1 
 39 Vacca, Lukas                 Rumson-Fair            12.60      13.00   3 
 41 Junio, Daniel                Monmouth Reg           12.90      13.09   2 
 42 Wyzykowski, Bryce            Rumson-Fair                       13.19   1 
 43 Chen, Kevin                  Monmouth Reg           13.30      13.37   2 
 44 Chuderski, Andrew            Pinelands Re           13.09      13.60   2 
 45 Sensbach, Morgan             Vernon Twp H           12.70      13.69   3 
 46 Milano, Chris                Pinelands Re                      13.70   2 
 47 Khosla, Vikram               Freehold Bor           12.50      13.92   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glebavicius, Alex            Howell HS              24.00      23.91   8  10   
  2 Thompson, Sean               Red Bank Cat           23.40      24.08   8   8   
  3 Burton, Evan                 Pinelands Re           25.47      24.34   4   6   
  4 Capro, Andrew                Red Bank Cat           24.80      24.38   6   4   
  5 Coston, Anthony              Toms River S           25.59      24.45   4   2   
  6 Rath, Christian              Howell HS              25.00      24.53   5   1   
  7 Castro, Marco                Freehold Bor           26.53      24.56   3 
  8 Nami, Jayson                 Freehold Twp           23.80      24.57   8 
  9 Vecchiarelli, Matthew        Rumson-Fair            23.80      24.70   8 
  9 Allen, Demetri               Howell HS              24.64      24.70   6 
 11 Lundy, Terrance              Freehold Bor           26.23      24.75   3 
 11 McCarthy, James              Middletown S           24.40      24.75   7 
 13 Vitiello, Vincent            Holmdel HS             25.21      24.87   5 
 14 Gould, Justin                Middletown S           25.00      24.89   6 
 15 McGrath, Matthew             Middletown S           25.52      25.03   4 
 16 Mayfield, Amari              Pemberton Tw           25.51      25.05   4 
 17 Washington, Deandre          Toms River S           24.46      25.06   7 
 18 Fafowora, Oluwapelumi        Middletown S           25.20      25.09   5 
 19 Turchio, Jonathan            Howell HS              25.00      25.10   6 
 20 Scarpaci, Thomas             Freehold Twp           24.50      25.17   7 
 21 Wolff, Jason                 Monmouth Reg           24.10      25.18   8 
 22 Notarnicola, Matthew         Middletown S           24.82      25.29   6 
 23 Natsis, Peter                Rumson-Fair            24.50      25.31   6 
 24 Malone, Brandon              Freehold Bor           25.25      25.35   4 
 25 Olayinka, Jeremiah           Freehold Bor           24.50      25.39   7 
 26 Raphael, Daniel              Rumson-Fair            24.40      25.39   7 
 27 McKay, Peter                 Rumson-Fair            24.50      25.50   7 
 28 Gibson, Caleb                Vernon Twp H           24.60      25.68   6 
 29 Akinlulo, Sam                Toms River S           25.59      25.75   4 
 30 Lu, Anthony                  Holmdel HS             25.99      25.83   4 
 31 Khassanov, Nikita            Freehold Twp           25.00      25.90   6 
 32 Loughren, Eric               Vernon Twp H           25.80      26.07   4 
 33 Morin, John                  Pinelands Re                      26.15   1 
 34 Torre, Tyler                 Freehold Twp           25.00      26.18   5 
 35 Massimino, Alexander         Pemberton Tw                      26.19   2 
 36 Piscopo, Michael             Freehold Bor           24.50      26.29   7 
 37 Mueller, Fred                Howell HS              25.00      26.31   5 
 38 Zamora, Tim                  Pinelands Re                      26.35   1 
 39 Geisler, Tyler               Brick Twp HS           26.51      26.36   3 
 39 Johnson, Matthew             Pinelands Re                      26.36   1 
 41 Chan, Douglas                Holmdel HS             26.84      26.52   3 
 42 Hodge, Aaron                 Pemberton Tw           26.00      26.54   3 
 43 Flores, Gustavo              Toms River S           27.04      26.95   3 
 44 Johnson, McCoy               Pemberton Tw           26.00      27.36   3 
 45 Hamilton, Anthony            Pemberton Tw                      27.46   2 
 46 Sensbach, Morgan             Vernon Twp H           26.27      27.59   3 
 47 Pham, Dylan                  Monmouth Reg           27.20      28.12   2 
 48 Incremona, Alec              Toms River S           28.00      28.44   2 
 49 Camargo, Jesus               Monmouth Reg           28.30      28.63   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Courtney            Hudson Catho           51.07      51.99   8  10   
  2 Glebavicius, Alex            Howell HS              52.70      52.57   8   8   
  3 Byrne, Mac                   Holmdel HS             53.12      53.24   8   6   
  4 Anselmi, Mark                Middletown S           54.80      53.77   7   4   
  5 Stevens, Cole                Rumson-Fair            52.00      54.08   8   2   
  6 Castro, Marco                Freehold Bor           55.09      54.17   7   1   
  7 Scherer, Parker              Freehold Twp           56.10      54.49   6 
  8 Granado, Tyler               Holmdel HS             53.94      54.55   8 
  9 Notarnicola, Matthew         Middletown S           54.93      54.56   7 
 10 Vitiello, Vincent            Holmdel HS             55.01      55.13   7 
 11 Vargas, Joel                 Middletown S           54.87      55.21   7 
 12 Natsis, Peter                Rumson-Fair            56.40      55.22   5 
 13 Curcio, Dylan                Middletown S           54.60      55.34   7 
 14 Deans, Joshua                Freehold Bor           58.93      55.42   3 
 15 Malone, Brandon              Freehold Bor           57.50      55.46   5 
 16 Washington, Deandre          Toms River S           58.58      55.62   3 
 17 McKay, Peter                 Rumson-Fair            55.22      55.69   6 
 18 Kieselowsky, Quinn           Hudson Catho           55.44      55.97   6 
 19 Longo, Alex                  Holmdel HS             54.55      56.18   8 
 20 Wolff, Jason                 Monmouth Reg           55.10      56.24   7 
 21 Bogdan, Christopher          Howell HS              56.20      56.39   5 
 22 Allen, Demetri               Howell HS              55.45      56.42   6 
 23 Sapienza, Matthew            Holmdel HS             53.58      56.47   8 
 24 Raphael, Daniel              Rumson-Fair            56.00      56.70   6 
 25 Elbready, Abdallan           Toms River S           58.09      56.96   3 
 26 Hackett, Tyler               Vernon Twp H           55.80      57.34   6 
 27 Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands Re           55.63      57.48   6 
 28 Morin, John                  Pinelands Re                      57.87   1 
 29 Sanchez, Angleo              Toms River S           58.00      57.97   4 
 30 Grillo, Anthony              Brick Twp HS           58.00      58.42   4 
 31 Raboy, Tyler                 Freehold Twp         1:00.00      58.46   2 
 32 Romero, Fernando             Brick Twp HS           58.00      58.61   4 
 33 Rosa, Arthur                 Howell HS              58.70      58.77   3 
 34 Alescio, Nick                Rumson-Fair            59.55      58.81   3 
 35 Gaynor, Paul                 Freehold Twp           58.00      58.89   4 
 36 Hertling, Alexander          Brick Twp HS           57.80      59.29   4 
 37 Ukella, Altin                Vernon Twp H           57.80      59.31   4 
 38 Morales, Arnulfo             Brick Twp HS           56.90      59.33   5 
 39 Landre, Will                 Howell HS              56.70      59.67   5 
 40 Soder, Thomas                Monmouth Reg           56.40      59.70   5 
 41 DeAlto, Alexander            Red Bank Cat           55.00    1:00.19   7 
 42 Hodge, Aaron                 Pemberton Tw           58.00    1:00.45   3 
 43 Aguilar, Frank               Pinelands Re                    1:00.67   1 
 44 Zamora, Tim                  Pinelands Re                    1:00.74   2 
 45 Flores, Gustavo              Toms River S           58.84    1:01.71   3 
 46 Guida, Vincent               Freehold Twp         1:05.05    1:02.40   2 
 47 Andino, Kyle                 Freehold Bor           59.00    1:03.37   3 
 48 Camargo, Jesus               Monmouth Reg         1:03.20    1:03.81   2 
 49 McIlvaine, Kevin             Freehold Bor           57.00    1:04.01   5 
 50 Pharo, Tristin               Pinelands Re                    1:04.37   1 
 51 Johnson, McCoy               Pemberton Tw           58.00    1:04.90   4 
 52 Pham, Dylan                  Monmouth Reg         1:04.20    1:05.06   2 
 53 Junio, Daniel                Monmouth Reg         1:03.70    1:05.17   2 
 54 Baerga-Troy, Shykell D       St. Anthony            55.24    1:09.69   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rickerby, Haig               McNair Acade         1:55.87    1:55.86   3  10   
  2 Beyer, Charles               Rumson-Fair          1:57.55    1:57.00   3   8   
  3 Parvataneni, Srithanay       Holmdel HS           2:02.33    1:59.90   3   6   
  4 Hillyer, Tj                  Howell HS            2:09.31    2:02.10   3   4   
  5 Leohner, Justin              Freehold Twp         2:04.00    2:02.14   3   2   
  6 Czech, Nolan                 Toms River S         2:02.78    2:02.58   3   1   
  7 Barnes, Noah                 Freehold Twp         2:05.00    2:03.64   3 
  8 Lee, Robert                  Freehold Twp         2:03.00    2:03.66   3 
  9 Bajohr, Alex                 Howell HS            2:07.32    2:07.61   3 
 10 Stevens, Ford                Rumson-Fair          2:08.00    2:07.91   3 
 11 Stevens, Cole                Rumson-Fair          2:06.52    2:07.92   3 
 12 Nicholasi, Andrew            Howell HS            2:14.00    2:09.07   2 
 13 Caston, Tyler                Howell HS            2:07.80    2:09.70   3 
 14 Kwintner, Brandon            Freehold Twp         2:06.00    2:10.70   3 
 15 Harrington, Jack             Middletown S         2:11.00    2:11.12   3 
 16 Beaubrun, Judex              Asbury Park          2:13.07    2:11.21   2 
 17 LoCurcio, Joseph             Freehold Bor         2:10.00    2:11.31   3 
 18 Chavez, Marc                 Brick Twp HS         2:13.00    2:11.46   2 
 19 McGettigan, Liam             Pinelands Re                    2:11.60   1 
 20 Jelinsky, Benjamin           Freehold Bor         2:14.00    2:12.25   2 
 21 Ruiz, Chris                  Vernon Twp H         2:17.00    2:12.29   2 
 22 Scott, Matt                  Rumson-Fair          2:11.86    2:12.50   2 
 23 Haberman, Elijah             Monmouth Reg         2:14.00    2:12.60   2 
 24 Dangler, JonAnthony          Freehold Bor         2:23.48    2:13.04   1 
 25 Rafla, Daniel                Holmdel HS           2:15.19    2:13.25   2 
 26 Vega, Jacob                  Toms River S         2:10.00    2:13.36   3 
 27 Hernandez, Dean              Monmouth Reg         2:14.00    2:13.56   2 
 28 MacDonald, Aaron             Howell HS            2:18.00    2:14.12   2 
 29 O'Donnell, Sean              Freehold Twp         2:06.00    2:14.18   3 
 30 Gross, Brian                 Middletown S         2:18.00    2:15.33   2 
 31 DeLaCruz, Angel              Brick Twp HS         2:28.00    2:18.13   1 
 32 Princiotti, Pat              Pinelands Re         2:31.66    2:19.31   1 
 33 Cuervo, Luca                 Middletown S         2:24.00    2:19.48   1 
 34 Alescio, Nick                Rumson-Fair          2:23.71    2:19.56   1 
 35 Gomes, Nelson                Toms River S         2:20.00    2:20.57   2 
 36 Wolthoff, Sam                Vernon Twp H         2:22.60    2:20.96   2 
 37 Ruiz, Tyler                  Vernon Twp H         2:19.83    2:22.37   2 
 38 Bonner, Kevin                Brick Twp HS         2:22.73    2:23.99   2 
 39 Jackson, Samuel              Holmdel HS           2:20.00    2:26.51   2 
 40 Yuro, Matt                   Toms River S         2:15.36    2:27.53   2 
 41 Ortiz, Carlos                Brick Twp HS                    2:29.32   1 
 42 DeVito, Christopher          Monmouth Reg         2:26.00    2:34.56   1 
 43 Applegate, Adam              Toms River S         2:20.00    2:34.57   2 
 44 Davis, William               Brick Twp HS                    2:36.79   1 
 45 Walia, Ronak                 Freehold Bor         2:20.00    2:41.02   2 
 46 Manigault, Desmond           Pemberton Tw                    2:43.08   1 
 47 Israel, Michael              Pemberton Tw                    2:46.03   1 
 48 LePore, Steven               Monmouth Reg         2:40.00    2:49.52   1 
 49 Approvato, Tyler             Pemberton Tw                    2:53.55   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beyer, Charles               Rumson-Fair          4:23.68    4:23.82   3  10   
  2 Forino, Bryan                Vernon Twp H         4:35.00    4:27.00   3   8   
  3 Barbaro, Joe                 Holmdel HS           4:29.45    4:27.93   3   6   
  4 Nasser, Fahd                 McNair Acade         4:27.30    4:28.63   3   4   
  5 Leo, A.J.                    Howell HS            4:38.70    4:32.52   3   2   
  6 Stevens, Ford                Rumson-Fair          4:40.10    4:37.95   3   1   
  7 Vazquez, Steve               McNair Acade         4:47.89    4:39.74   3 
  8 Jaffe, Ean                   Holmdel HS           4:44.95    4:40.05   3 
  9 Bakia, Marc                  Howell HS            4:52.89    4:41.68   3 
 10 Clayton, Brian               Monmouth Reg         4:49.00    4:43.43   3 
 11 Czech, Nolan                 Toms River S         4:47.35    4:44.43   3 
 12 Noel, Cedric                 Holmdel HS           4:41.47    4:49.52   3 
 13 Snodgrass, Jacob             Holmdel HS           4:44.04    4:51.11   3 
 14 Knobloch, Jack               Freehold Twp         4:48.00    4:51.26   3 
 15 Cruz, Andrew                 Holmdel HS           4:56.09    4:51.28   2 
 16 Horvath, Matt                Freehold Bor         5:11.90    4:54.42   2 
 17 Raisley, John                Middletown S         4:46.00    4:54.52   3 
 18 Poblano, Chris               Freehold Bor         4:55.00    4:54.81   3 
 19 Vega, Jacob                  Toms River S         4:58.00    4:56.45   2 
 20 Beaubrun, Judex              Asbury Park          4:58.08    4:56.76   2 
 21 Smith, Michael               Middletown S         4:53.02    4:56.88   3 
 22 Flores Aguila, Anthony       Monmouth Reg         4:50.00    4:57.70   3 
 23 Nicholasi, Andrew            Howell HS            4:54.65    4:58.54   3 
 24 Crowley, Dan                 Freehold Twp         4:55.00    4:58.62   3 
 25 Hernandez, Dean              Monmouth Reg         4:58.00    5:00.24   2 
 26 Broadhurst, Liam             Middletown S         5:05.00    5:01.28   2 
 27 Ambrozia, Michael            Howell HS            4:49.52    5:01.68   3 
 28 Ni, Michael                  Middletown S         5:06.00    5:03.41   2 
 29 Barkouch, Hamza              McNair Acade         4:56.00    5:03.84   3 
 30 Schwartz, Cameron            Freehold Twp         5:00.00    5:04.02   2 
 31 Pharo, Tristin               Pinelands Re         5:13.74    5:04.09   2 
 32 Carroll, Brendan             Red Bank Cat         5:10.00    5:04.26   2 
 33 Schlatmann, Justin           Pinelands Re         5:33.83    5:09.24   1 
 34 Jerome, Andrew               Freehold Twp         5:10.00    5:09.75   2 
 35 Bayona, Jonathan             Monmouth Reg         5:15.00    5:11.25   2 
 36 Osol, Jericho                Brick Twp HS         5:23.96    5:12.26   2 
 37 Gomes, Nelson                Toms River S         5:15.00    5:13.74   2 
 38 Barychko, Bailey             Brick Twp HS         5:25.00    5:16.88   2 
 39 Yuro, Matt                   Toms River S         5:05.61    5:18.64   2 
 40 Hoye, Bob                    Rumson-Fair          5:12.00    5:18.92   2 
 41 Craffey, Jack                Middletown S         5:20.00    5:25.57   2 
 42 Ray, Thomas                  Freehold Bor         5:37.79    5:27.19   1 
 43 Doyle, Jack                  Pinelands Re                    5:30.14   1 
 44 Ledet, Dadrian               Pemberton Tw         5:27.08    5:30.29   2 
 45 Murray, Justin               Toms River S         5:25.00    5:34.77   2 
 46 Savannah, Kyle               Brick Twp HS         5:40.23    5:37.53   1 
 47 Fanelli, Jace                Red Bank Cat         5:37.00    5:39.59   1 
 48 Baldwin, Nicholas            Asbury Park          5:48.29    5:47.45   1 
 49 Stypa, Matt                  Rumson-Fair          5:15.00    5:51.18   2 
 50 Savannah, Frank              Brick Twp HS         5:31.71    5:55.01   2 
 51 Approvato, Tyler             Pemberton Tw         6:14.77    6:17.91   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinnero, Marcello            Holmdel HS             15.23      15.77   4  10   
  2 Sapienza, Matthew            Holmdel HS             15.80      16.18   4   8   
  3 Hargrove, Xavier             Howell HS              16.80      16.55   4   6   
  4 Natale, Anthony              Cherokee HS            16.40      17.20   4   4   
  5 Silvestrone, Tom             Freehold Twp           17.00      17.25   3   2   
  6 Giannotto, Jake              Rumson-Fair            17.40      18.11   3   1   
  7 DeAlmeida, Dylan             Brick Twp HS           19.07      18.27   3 
  8 Nguyen, Ryan                 Freehold Twp           17.50      18.39   3 
  9 Walier, Mark                 Holmdel HS                        18.69   1 
 10 Soder, Thomas                Monmouth Reg           19.20      18.92   2 
 11 Demmerle, Tyler              Pinelands Re                      18.97   1 
 12 Reeves, Zack                 Pinelands Re           18.28      18.98   3 
 13 Degnan, Matt                 Freehold Bor           16.50      19.16   4 
 14 Bogdan, Christopher          Howell HS              17.00      19.41   4 
 15 DiFerdinando, Liam           Cherokee HS            17.80      19.65   3 
 16 Ani, Tarek                   Holmdel HS             17.70      19.85   3 
 17 Ryan, Jake                   Pinelands Re                      19.87   1 
 18 Nguyen, Josh                 Brick Twp HS           16.97      19.94   4 
 19 Young, Cory                  Pinelands Re                      19.99   1 
 20 Beaton, Stephen              Toms River S           20.00      20.21   2 
 21 Stone, Kevin                 Holmdel HS             21.10      20.76   1 
 22 Bonadeo, Justin              Monmouth Reg           20.80      20.95   2 
 23 Santos, Franciso             Monmouth Reg           21.00      21.25   2 
 24 Roman, Nick                  Monmouth Reg           20.80      21.32   2 
 25 Holguin, Brandon             Rumson-Fair            23.13      22.37   1 
 26 Louis, Nickerson             Toms River S           20.00      22.65   2 
 27 Newell, Anthony              Toms River S           20.00      23.02   2 
 28 Pham, Dylan                  Monmouth Reg           20.90      25.91   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McQuillan, David             Vernon Twp H           59.07    1:00.42   5  10   
  2 Malik, Danyal                Holmdel HS           1:00.10    1:00.54   5   8   
  3 Jones, Zach                  Middletown S         1:01.30    1:01.18   4   6   
  4 McGrath, Matthew             Middletown S         1:03.20    1:01.42   4   4   
  5 Pinnero, Marcello            Holmdel HS           1:03.50    1:01.68   3   2   
  6 Hargrove, Xavier             Howell HS            1:04.83    1:02.13   3   1   
  7 Kurzawa, Bradley             Freehold Twp         1:01.00    1:02.18   5 
  7 Vargas, Joel                 Middletown S         1:04.40    1:02.18   3 
  9 Longo, Alex                  Holmdel HS           1:01.80    1:02.70   4 
 10 Manfre, John                 Freehold Twp         1:02.00    1:03.13   4 
 11 Morton, Alex                 Howell HS            1:02.26    1:03.30   4 
 12 Deans, Joshua                Freehold Bor           59.00    1:03.68   5 
 13 Higgs, Javon                 Asbury Park          1:04.30    1:04.26   3 
 14 McManus, Derek               Rumson-Fair          1:04.00    1:04.31   3 
 15 Brown, Naledge               Cherokee HS          1:05.22    1:04.51   3 
 16 Belz, Ryan                   Cherokee HS          1:02.81    1:04.67   4 
 17 Glasser, Zach                Freehold Twp         1:00.00    1:04.85   5 
 18 Bogdan, Christopher          Howell HS            1:05.30    1:05.51   3 
 19 Reeves, Zack                 Pinelands Re                    1:05.66   1 
 20 Young, Cory                  Pinelands Re                    1:05.81   1 
 21 Beaton, Stephen              Toms River S         1:08.00    1:06.13   2 
 22 Malek, Robert                Holmdel HS           1:03.20    1:07.00   3 
 23 Lakritz, Sam                 Holmdel HS           1:02.80    1:07.15   4 
 24 Roman, Nick                  Monmouth Reg         1:09.20    1:07.23   2 
 25 Ryan, Jake                   Pinelands Re                    1:07.28   1 
 26 Landre, Will                 Howell HS            1:09.32    1:07.84   2 
 27 Demmerle, Tyler              Pinelands Re                    1:08.57   1 
 28 Malone, Brandon              Freehold Bor           59.00    1:09.14   5 
 29 Giannotto, Jake              Rumson-Fair          1:02.80    1:09.42   4 
 30 Newell, Anthony              Toms River S         1:09.00    1:10.48   2 
 31 Dos Santos, Gabriel          Freehold Twp         1:07.00    1:11.48   2 
 32 Davidson, Kylen              Toms River S         1:11.00    1:11.76   1 
 33 Louis, Nickerson             Toms River S         1:11.00    1:14.32   2 
 34 Santos, Franciso             Monmouth Reg         1:13.10    1:14.42   1 
 35 Holguin, Brandon             Rumson-Fair          1:10.80    1:21.88   2 
 36 Amengual, Josue              Monmouth Reg         1:09.90    1:30.38   2 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hare, William                Princeton HS         6:26.82    6:14.4h  
  2 Ratner, Will                 Princeton HS         6:58.32    6:47.4h  
  3 Horvath, Matt                Freehold Bor         8:00.00    7:02.6h  
  4 Schlatmann, Justin           Pinelands Re                    7:11.8h  
  5 Ambrozia, Michael            Howell HS                       7:33.3h  
  6 Ray, Thomas                  Freehold Bor         8:00.00    8:33.2h  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmdel HS  'A'                                     44.66      44.82   10   
     1) Byrne, Mac                      2) Granado, Tyler                 
     3) Pisano, Jordan                  4) Sapienza, Matthew              
  2 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                   44.50      44.82    8   
     1) Morgan, Ryan                    2) Peck, Dylan                    
     3) Taylor, Ja'Sir                  4) Wynkoop, Jacob                 
  3 Freehold Boro HS  'A'                               50.22      48.02    6   
     1) Bisaha, John                    2) DiGeronimo, Marc               
     3) Khosla, Vikram                  4) Osbourne, Chris                
  4 St. Anthony  'A'                                               52.64    4   
     1) Mitchell III, James             2) Waiters, Nathaniel             
     3) Baerga-Troy, Shykell D          4) Addison, Dakota                
 -- Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                              50.12         DQ  
     1) Burton, Evan                    2) Johnson, Matthew               
     3) Morin, John                     4) Richardson, Brennan            
 -- Middletown South HS  'A'                            46.87         DQ  
     1) Dube, Samson                    2) Fafowora, Oluwapelumi          
     3) Gould, Justin                   4) McCarthy, James                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howell HS  'A'                                    3:43.36    3:38.54   10   
     1) Allen, Demetri                  2) Bajohr, Alex                   
     3) Bogdan, Christopher             4) Caston, Tyler                  
  2 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            3:45.56    3:41.10    8   
     1) Lutz, Ryan                      2) McGettigan, Liam               
     3) Morin, John                     4) Rheiner, Jarred                
  3 Toms River South HS  'A'                                     3:43.83    6   
     1) Caprara, Antonio                2) Czech, Nolan                   
     3) Elbready, Abdallan              4) Vega, Jacob                    
  4 Holmdel HS  'A'                                   3:45.88    3:48.18    4   
     1) Ani, Tarek                      2) Chan, Douglas                  
     3) Granado, Tyler                  4) Lakritz, Sam                   
  5 Monmouth Reg. HS  'A'                             3:50.00    4:10.69    2   
     1) Amengual, Josue                 2) Chen, Kevin                    
     3) Melendez, Diego                 4) Roman, Nick                    
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freehold Twp HS  'A'                             10:34.00   10:37.28   10   
     1) Kole, Matt                      2) Kelly, Tyler                   
     3) Lundberg, Nick                  4) Ackerman, Nicholas             
  2 Middletown South HS  'A'                         10:55.00   10:57.85    8   
     1) Scamardella, Anthony            2) Scamardella, Jonathan          
     3) Raisley, Anthony                4) Lepine, Matt                   
  3 Vernon Twp HS  'A'                               11:05.00   11:00.48    6   
     1) Weiss, Patrick                  2) Ruiz, Chris                    
     3) Forino, Bryan                   4) Hackett, Tyler                 
  4 McNair Academic HS  'A'                          11:29.50   11:09.90    4   
     1) Arkipov, Max                    2) Joyce, Garrett                 
     3) Some, Paul                      4) Hudson, Kasir                  
  5 Howell HS  'A'                                   11:14.94   11:21.17    2   
     1) Bajohr, Alex                    2) Bakia, Marc                    
     3) Glebavicius, Alex               4) Hillyer, Tj                    
  6 Brick Twp HS  'A'                                12:06.32   12:15.13    1   
     1) Bonner, Kevin                   2) Chavez, Marc                   
     3) Ortiz, Carlos                   4) Osol, Jericho                  
  7 Holmdel HS  'A'                                  11:55.00   12:17.36  
     1) Hansen, Colin                   2) Valenzuela, William            
     3) Werner, Lucas                   4) Movva, Arun                    
  8 Freehold Boro HS  'A'                            11:47.82   13:08.00  
     1) Finnegan, Dan                   2) Korthari, Purab                
     3) Martinez, Fernando              4) Ray, Thomas                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staklinski, Stephen          Freehold Twp         6-08.25    6-06.00   10   
  2 Vander Woude, Derek          Holmdel HS           6-02.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Ja'Sir               Brick Twp HS         6-04.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Colbert, Andrew              Freehold Twp         6-04.00   J6-00.00    4   
  5 Anselmi, Mark                Middletown S         5-08.00    5-10.00    2   
  6 Kuglemann, Wayne             Red Bank Cat         5-04.00    5-08.00    1   
  7 Casiao, Sean                 Pinelands Re         6-00.00    5-06.00  
  7 Scamardella, Jonathan        Middletown S         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  7 Parker, Adam                 Cherokee HS          5-10.00    5-06.00  
  7 McManus, Derek               Rumson-Fair          5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands Re         5-09.00    5-04.00  
 11 Adjangba, Ian                Howell HS            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 11 Silva, Fabio                 Brick Twp HS         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 14 Carroll, Joseph              Cherokee HS          5-06.00    5-02.00  
 14 Akinlulo, Sam                Toms River S         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 16 Moscardelli, Nick            Rumson-Fair          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 16 Vega, Jacob                  Toms River S         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Meyers, Robert               Freehold Bor         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Rath, Christian              Howell HS            5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Douglas               Rumson-Fair         13-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Morgan, Ryan                 Brick Twp HS        11-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Hallisey, Gavin              Rumson-Fair          9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  3 Fimiani, Matthew             Brick Twp HS        10-00.00    9-06.00    5   
 -- Demmerle, Tyler              Pinelands Re         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Arena, Joe                   Holmdel HS           8-06.00         NH  
 -- Malek, Robert                Holmdel HS           9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ja'Sir               Brick Twp HS        22-07.25   20-01.75   10   
  2 Nami, Christopher            Freehold Twp        19-05.75   19-09.75    8   
  3 Jolly, David                 Freehold Twp        19-03.00  J19-09.75    6   
  4 McCall, Rahson               Brick Twp HS        19-07.00   19-06.75    4   
  5 Dube, Samson                 Middletown S        19-06.00   19-01.75    2   
  6 Turchio, Jonathan            Howell HS           19-07.00   19-01.50    1   
  7 Opara, Nkenna                Cherokee HS         18-07.00   18-11.50  
  8 Lovett, Che-Czar             Asbury Park         19-10.50   18-05.50  
  9 Benedict, Christian          Middletown S        18-06.00   18-02.75  
 10 Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands Re        18-06.50   17-09.25  
 11 Degnan, Matt                 Freehold Bor        16-11.75   17-08.50  
 12 Hackett, Tyler               Vernon Twp H        18-04.00   17-06.75  
 13 Coston, Anthony              Toms River S        17-11.25   17-06.25  
 14 Kuglemann, Wayne             Red Bank Cat        17-06.00   16-06.75  
 15 Tash, Kyle                   Howell HS           16-01.00   16-04.00  
 16 Camara, Ismael               McNair Acade        17-10.50   16-02.25  
 17 Sunderman, Caden             Pinelands Re        17-11.00   16-02.00  
 18 Pisano, Jordan               Holmdel HS          17-09.50   15-10.75  
 19 Raphael, Daniel              Rumson-Fair         15-01.50   15-09.50  
 20 Higgs, Javon                 Asbury Park         14-10.50   15-07.50  
 21 Dangler, JonAnthony          Freehold Bor        16-00.00   14-11.25  
 22 Granado, Tyler               Holmdel HS          14-02.25   14-07.00  
 23 Soder, Thomas                Monmouth Reg        16-05.00   14-05.75  
 24 Pham, Devon                  Monmouth Reg        16-05.00   13-10.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Opara, Nkenna                Cherokee HS         41-07.00   41-06.50   10   
  2 Nami, Christopher            Freehold Twp        42-06.00   40-06.00    8   
  3 Turchio, Jonathan            Howell HS           39-08.50   39-09.75    6   
  4 Jolly, David                 Freehold Twp        39-08.50   39-09.50    4   
  5 Dube, Samson                 Middletown S        38-01.00   39-01.00    2   
  6 DiFerdinando, Liam           Cherokee HS         37-11.00   38-02.50    1   
  7 McManus, Derek               Rumson-Fair         37-08.75   37-06.75  
  8 McQuillan, David             Vernon Twp H        38-05.00   37-03.75  
  9 Walier, Mark                 Holmdel HS          38-04.00   37-03.50  
 10 Byrne, Mac                   Holmdel HS          38-09.50   36-07.50  
 11 Degnan, Matt                 Freehold Bor        36-02.00   36-02.50  
 12 Benedict, Christian          Middletown S        35-02.00   35-05.00  
 13 Kuglemann, Wayne             Red Bank Cat        37-05.00   35-04.25  
 14 Giannotto, Jake              Rumson-Fair         33-00.25   34-05.50  
 15 Young, Cory                  Pinelands Re                   33-08.50  
 16 George, John                 Pinelands Re        33-04.00   33-07.25  
 17 Donnellan, Zack              Howell HS           34-02.00   33-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Todd                Toms River S        55-05.00   51-07.00   10   
  2 Chelston, John               Brick Twp HS        45-08.50   45-10.00    8   
  3 Gere, Austin                 Freehold Bor        42-06.25   45-01.00    6   
  4 Lawrence, Chris              Holmdel HS          45-11.00   43-10.00    4   
  5 Rodriguez, Ian               Pemberton Tw        45-08.00   43-04.00    2   
  6 Guthridge, Izaiah            Toms River S        43-06.00   43-02.00    1   
  7 Makar, Jonathan              Pinelands Re        39-08.00   41-05.00  
  8 Finelli, Jack                Brick Twp HS        42-08.50   41-00.50  
  9 Quatse, Nick                 Howell HS           41-02.50   40-00.00  
 10 Lutz, Kelley                 Pinelands Re        46-02.00   39-03.00  
 11 Burdett, Maurice             Pemberton Tw        37-01.00   38-05.00  
 12 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee HS         41-00.00   37-02.00  
 13 Witkowski, Robert            Monmouth Reg        39-00.00   36-08.00  
 14 Roszkowski, Edward           Howell HS           42-10.50   36-05.00  
 15 Pizarro, Lucciano            Cherokee HS         38-03.00   35-11.00  
 16 Kaminski, Ryan               Holmdel HS          40-11.00   35-08.00  
 17 Jourdain, Stevens            Asbury Park         31-08.00   35-03.00  
 18 Sullivan, Henry              Rumson-Fair         34-09.25   35-01.00  
 19 McQuade, Jack                Middletown S        35-03.50   34-09.00  
 20 Stead, Kennedy               Monmouth Reg        35-06.00   34-01.00  
 21 Notarnicola, Chris           Middletown S        35-00.00   33-07.00  
 22 Aime, Redando                Asbury Park         32-03.00   32-10.00  
 23 Proto, Samuel                Freehold Bor        34-05.25   32-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Chris              Holmdel HS            131-04     125-03   10   
  2 Burdett, Maurice             Pemberton Tw          121-07     115-09    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Ian               Pemberton Tw          120-09     114-08    6   
  4 Kelly, Kieran                Cherokee HS           122-05     114-07    4   
  5 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee HS           116-05     112-09    2   
  6 Lucas, Jacob                 Pinelands Re          103-09     108-04    1   
  7 Notarnicola, Chris           Middletown S           91-02     108-02  
  8 Witkowski, Robert            Monmouth Reg          101-06     107-03  
  9 Lucas, John                  Freehold Twp          119-11     106-10  
 10 Quatse, Nick                 Howell HS              92-09     106-06  
 11 Gill, Nick                   Monmouth Reg           97-04     103-08  
 12 Bartow, Luke                 Holmdel HS                       102-08  
 13 Weber, Michael               Pinelands Re                      98-00  
 14 Villegas, Coleman            Freehold Twp           94-08      96-06  
 15 Aluko, Olabobola             Toms River S          115-00      95-08  
 16 Hardzewicz, Jack             Middletown S           90-03      94-07  
 17 Roszkowski, Edward           Howell HS             124-01      92-11  
 18 Lenyk, John                  Vernon Twp H          102-03      90-08  
 19 Davis, Evan                  Rumson-Fair            91-00      87-05  
 20 Jourdain, Stevens            Asbury Park            71-06      78-01  
 21 Sullivan, Henry              Rumson-Fair                       77-05  
 22 Aime, Redando                Asbury Park            79-09      75-07  
 23 Bava, Matthew                Freehold Bor          100-00      70-11  
 -- Gere, Austin                 Freehold Bor          111-00       FOUL  
 -- Stueber, Todd                Toms River S          172-08       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAleavey, Daniel            Howell HS             153-10     153-09   10   
  2 Agrawal, Aneesh              Middletown S          155-00     143-02    8   
  3 Casiao, Sean                 Pinelands Re          149-00     139-10    6   
  4 Bartow, Luke                 Holmdel HS                       136-09    4   
  5 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee HS           149-01     133-08    2   
  6 Nardozza, Mike               Brick Twp HS          132-00     127-07    1   
  7 Lawrence, Chris              Holmdel HS                       124-05  
  8 Rodriguez, Ian               Pemberton Tw          148-08     124-03  
  9 Roszkowski, Edward           Howell HS             127-05     123-00  
 10 Degnan, Matt                 Freehold Bor          140-00     120-05  
 11 Raim, Joosep                 Middletown S          130-00     117-05  
 12 Yu, Joshua                   Freehold Bor          160-00     117-02  
 13 Milano, Chris                Pinelands Re          110-00     113-06  
 14 Sanders, Robert              Toms River S          118-08     108-08  
 15 Witkowski, Robert            Monmouth Reg          100-07     108-02  
 16 Morales, Albert              Pemberton Tw          115-00     105-07  
 17 Walicky, Robert              Freehold Twp          110-00     100-09  
 18 Vick, Jack                   Cherokee HS           105-00      99-05  
 19 Stead, Kennedy               Monmouth Reg           80-08      95-04  
 20 Campbell, Dan                Toms River S           90-00      93-00  
 21 Wyzykowski, Bryce            Rumson-Fair                       89-07  
 22 Bearadesco, Xavier           Asbury Park           103-00      87-01  
Female Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Jackson Liberty HS AM 65 2 Donovan Catholic HS AG 56 3 Howell HS AK 53 4 Middletown South HS AP 49 5 Red Bank Catholic HS AU 46 6 Toms River North HS AZ 41 7 Rumson-Fair Haven HS AW 38 8 Monmouth Reg. HS AQ 27 9 Holmdel HS AJ 24 9 Delran HS AF 24 11 Freehold Boro HS AH 21 12 Pemberton Twp HS AR 17 13 Burlington Twp. HS AC 16 14 Brick Twp HS AB 14 15 Central Reg HS AD 13 16 Freehold Twp HS AI 11 17 Pinelands Reg. HS AS 4 18 Hudson Catholic HS AL 2 19 McNair Academic HS AO 1 19 Vernon Twp HS BB 1 Male Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Holmdel HS AJ 92 2 Brick Twp HS AB 69 3 Howell HS AK 61 4 Freehold Twp HS AI 54 5 Rumson-Fair Haven HS AW 37.5 6 Middletown South HS AP 36 7 Pinelands Reg. HS AS 25 8 Vernon Twp HS BB 24 9 Cherokee HS AE 23 10 Toms River South HS BA 20 11 McNair Academic HS AO 18 12 Pemberton Twp HS AR 16 13 Red Bank Catholic HS AU 15.5 14 Freehold Boro HS AH 13 15 Hudson Catholic HS AL 10 16 St. Anthony AX 4 17 Monmouth Reg. HS AQ 2