5/27– NJSIAA South 2,3, NPB Sectionals (Delsea)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2017 04:31 PM
       South Groups 2 & 3 & Non Public South B - 5/26/2017 to 5/27/2017        
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Aliya           11 Sterling HS            12.35      12.10q  6 
  2 Walker, Genesis           11 Bordentown R           12.95      12.40q  6 
  3 Fosam, Bonvie             12 Robbinsville           12.31      12.47q  6 
  4 Grisson, Jada             12 Delran HS              13.02      12.54q  5 
  5 Johnson, Kierston         11 Oakcrest HS            12.46      12.57q  6 
  6 Wallace, Emily             9 Collingswood           12.80      12.57q  6 
  7 Clark, Rebekah            12 Pleasantvill           12.75      12.66q  6 
  8 Davis, Larae              12 Camden HS                         12.68q  1 
  9 Marcouiller, Georgia      11 Monmouth Reg           12.86      12.77   6 
 10 Finnan, Vanessa           12 Cinnaminson            13.48      12.96   4 
 10 Robinson-myers, Maleia    12 Cinnaminson                       12.96   2 
 12 Dicker, Braith            12 Robbinsville           13.14      12.98   5 
 13 Harris, Te'seanna         10 Camden HS              13.76      13.05   4 
 14 Pangilinan, Alexis        12 Barnegat Twp           13.20      13.09   5 
 15 Henry, Karly              11 Delran HS              13.38      13.12   5 
 16 Fox, Carly                11 Sterling HS            13.29      13.13   5 
 17 DeVivo, Dahlia            10 Haddonfield            13.41      13.23   4 
 18 Perkowski, Taylor         11 Collingswood           13.54      13.25   4 
 19 Walls, Kaprii             11 West Deptfor           13.44      13.26   4 
 19 Gaven, Jessica            10 Pt. Pleasant           13.14      13.26   5 
 21 Rutter, Gabby             12 Delran HS              13.48      13.29   4 
 22 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah      10 Oakcrest HS            13.23      13.30   5 
 23 Coyle, Nadine             10 Middle Twp.            13.16      13.38   5 
 24 Cain, Naeemah             11 Willingboro            14.30      13.42   3 
 25 Picaro, Kylie             11 Barnegat Twp           13.39      13.53   4 
 26 Hands, Najah              11 Cedar Creek            12.95      13.55   6 
 27 Cooper, Reannah           10 Barnegat Twp           14.20      13.70   3 
 28 Doughty, Summer            9 Oakcrest HS            14.09      13.84   3 
 29 LaValle-Butler, Gianna    11 Barnegat Twp           13.87      13.85   4 
 30 Bria, MacKenzie            9 West Deptfor           13.93      13.92   3 
 31 Chellis, Alexandra         9 Bordentown R                      13.93   2 
 32 Rojas, Anna               11 Pleasantvill           14.33      13.97   3 
 33 Adorno, Alyssia           12 Barnegat Twp           14.00      14.04   3 
 34 Daniel, Aliyah            12 Robbinsville           14.45      14.18   3 
 35 Boyd, Chanelle            11 Willingboro                       14.24   1 
 36 Webb, Shianah             12 Camden HS                         14.31   2 
 37 Jones, Latoya             11 Pleasantvill                      14.56   1 
 38 Anderson, Safiya           9 Middle Twp.            14.99      14.69   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Aliya           11 Sterling HS            12.10      11.91   10   
  2 Clark, Rebekah            12 Pleasantvill           12.66      12.24    8   
  3 Walker, Genesis           11 Bordentown R           12.40      12.30    6   
  4 Fosam, Bonvie             12 Robbinsville           12.47      12.36    4   
  5 Wallace, Emily             9 Collingswood           12.57      12.52    2   
  6 Grisson, Jada             12 Delran HS              12.54      12.54    1   
  7 Johnson, Kierston         11 Oakcrest HS            12.57      12.61  
  8 Davis, Larae              12 Camden HS              12.68      12.68  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Aliya           11 Sterling HS            25.21      25.13   5  10   
  2 McConnell, Morgan         12 Collingswood           25.63      25.28   5   8   
  3 Johnson, Kierston         11 Oakcrest HS            27.93      25.70   4   6   
  4 Walker, Genesis           11 Bordentown R           26.19      25.90   5   4   
  5 Clark, Rebekah            12 Pleasantvill           26.14      26.06   5   2   
  6 Gallagher, Caroline        9 Middle Twp.            26.66      26.17   5   1   
  7 Grisson, Jada             12 Delran HS              26.57      26.42   5 
  8 Hands, Najah              11 Cedar Creek            28.32      27.34   3 
  9 DeVivo, Dahlia            10 Haddonfield            28.06      27.37   4 
 10 Gaven, Jessica            10 Pt. Pleasant           26.41      27.39   5 
 11 Finnan, Vanessa           12 Cinnaminson            28.50      27.49   3 
 12 Pangilinan, Alexis        12 Barnegat Twp           27.90      27.70   4 
 13 Coyle, Nadine             10 Middle Twp.            27.91      27.79   4 
 14 Spence, Khamyia           11 Manchester T           27.97      27.86   4 
 15 Cain, Naeemah             11 Willingboro            28.75      27.92   3 
 16 Henry, Karly              11 Delran HS              29.03      27.99   3 
 17 Daughton, Haley           10 Manasquan HS           28.27      28.03   3 
 18 Larkin, Nicole            12 Barnegat Twp           27.56      28.20   4 
 19 Henderson, Shayla          9 Bordentown R           31.15      28.24   2 
 20 Parker, Julia             12 Haddonfield                       28.30   1 
 21 Rutter, Gabby             12 Delran HS              28.56      28.36   3 
 22 Camperson, Kelly          11 Haddonfield            29.05      28.43   3 
 23 Price, Sydney             10 Manasquan HS           28.43      28.55   3 
 24 Mann, Siret               11 Robbinsville                      28.94   1 
 25 Adorno, Alyssia           12 Barnegat Twp           29.31      28.95   2 
 26 Chellis, Alexandra         9 Bordentown R           29.54      29.13   2 
 27 Rhodes, Adanya             9 Oakcrest HS                       29.19   1 
 28 Deshields, Ayanna          9 Willingboro                       29.38   1 
 29 DelPrete, Joelle           9 Robbinsville                      29.39   1 
 30 Jones, Tajirah             9 Oakcrest HS            31.22      29.71   2 
 31 Turner, Kazminah          10 Pleasantvill           29.78      30.10   2 
 32 Stachowski, Chandler      12 Robbinsville           31.36      30.12   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coppolino, Sydney         11 Sterling HS            57.40      57.74   6  10   
  2 McConnell, Morgan         12 Collingswood           57.63      58.37   6   8   
  3 Gallagher, Caroline        9 Middle Twp.            59.92      59.05   6   6   
  4 Ucheya, Nicole            10 Delran HS            1:01.20    1:00.11   6   4   
  5 Clark, Rebekah            12 Pleasantvill         1:01.42    1:00.40   5   2   
  6 Benites (Torres), Andrea  12 Cinnaminson          1:01.17    1:00.78   6   1   
  7 Gonzalez, Saraly          11 Sterling HS          1:00.38    1:00.92   6 
  8 Perkowski, Taylor         11 Collingswood         1:01.09    1:01.64   6 
  9 Bonnet, Rachel             9 Haddonfield          1:01.99    1:01.87   5 
 10 Cucinotta, Gianna         11 Haddonfield          1:01.41    1:02.23   6 
 11 Dunkerson, Monica         12 Willingboro          1:03.08    1:02.33   5 
 12 Wanjiku, Annette          12 West Deptfor         1:02.68    1:02.79   5 
 13 Callahan, Sammy           10 Sterling HS                     1:02.84   2 
 14 Giordano, Madison         10 Collingswood         1:02.62    1:03.07   5 
 15 Long, Jen                 12 Monmouth Reg         1:03.33    1:03.96   4 
 16 Santiago, Ciara           11 Bordentown R         1:05.96    1:04.57   4 
 17 VanDeventer, Heather       9 Pt. Pleasant         1:02.35    1:05.40   5 
 18 Dolo, Mikell               9 Willingboro                     1:05.71   1 
 19 Paul, Greyson              9 Manasquan HS         1:06.68    1:06.39   4 
 20 Tumelty, Maura            10 Cinnaminson          1:03.98    1:06.58   4 
 21 Hogan, Olivia              9 Haddonfield          1:06.90    1:07.04   4 
 22 Pangilinan, Alexis        12 Barnegat Twp         1:10.90    1:07.11   3 
 23 Concepcion-Sagarate, Isa   9 Barnegat Twp         1:07.25    1:07.38   4 
 24 Rusher, Jane               9 Pt. Pleasant         1:07.34    1:08.15   4 
 25 Pane, Lindsey             11 Middle Twp.          1:11.24    1:08.59   3 
 26 Sconiers, Brittney        12 Pleasantvill         1:08.77    1:08.70   3 
 27 Sanchez, Maria            11 Robbinsville         1:09.89    1:08.74   3 
 28 Dorval, Anna              10 Robbinsville         1:12.90    1:09.63   2 
 29 Romulus, Chelsea          11 Bordentown R                    1:10.10   1 
 30 Kozemko, Haley            10 Barnegat Twp         1:08.71    1:10.30   3 
 31 Ott, Kirsten              12 Robbinsville         1:09.45    1:10.51   3 
 32 Rojas, Anna               11 Pleasantvill                    1:11.20   2 
 33 Gindle, Jessica            9 West Deptfor         1:09.35    1:11.49   3 
 34 Rhodes, Adanya             9 Oakcrest HS          1:12.17    1:12.56   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coppolino, Sydney         11 Sterling HS          2:14.97    2:13.91   3  10   
  2 Bonnet, Kaitlyn           12 Haddonfield          2:18.43    2:20.22   3   8   
  3 Nielsen, Brona            12 Manasquan HS         2:19.85    2:22.14   3   6   
  4 Coppolino, Madison        11 Sterling HS          2:19.35    2:22.38   3   4   
  5 Jewell, Leyna             10 Sterling HS          2:21.58    2:23.05   3   2   
  6 Minor, Lilly              11 Haddonfield          2:21.88    2:23.12   3   1   
  7 Adams, Christina          10 Lower Cape M         2:28.42    2:26.77   3 
  8 Weber, Grace              10 Manasquan HS         2:24.58    2:26.99   3 
  9 Adams, Haley              11 Cinnaminson          2:36.15    2:27.46   2 
 10 Cobb, Megan               11 Manasquan HS         2:23.63    2:27.86   3 
 11 Bridge, Susan             12 Delran HS            2:30.05    2:30.10   2 
 12 Maxton, Olivia            12 Monmouth Reg         2:26.90    2:30.21   3 
 13 Radosti, Nicole           11 Robbinsville         2:24.34    2:30.76   3 
 14 Clarke, Casey             11 Haddonfield          2:28.28    2:31.39   3 
 15 Mesisca, Kelly            11 Delran HS            2:42.04    2:32.01   2 
 16 Todd, Sydney               9 Monmouth Reg         2:28.48    2:32.62   3 
 17 Wetzel, Gabrielle          9 Manchester T         2:37.56    2:33.03   2 
 18 Black, Lily               12 Cinnaminson          2:36.51    2:33.91   2 
 19 Gimeno, Kathryn           12 Middle Twp.          2:46.37    2:34.30   1 
 20 Carow, Enlin              12 Robbinsville         2:33.25    2:34.96   2 
 21 Kolbe, Alexis             11 Robbinsville         2:40.00    2:36.30   2 
 22 Brouder, Lily             11 Pt. Pleasant                    2:36.76   1 
 23 Reagan, Caitlin            9 Pt. Pleasant                    2:37.46   1 
 24 Hagmaier, Emily           12 Delran HS            2:50.92    2:39.39   1 
 25 Pausz, Rachel             11 Pt. Pleasant         2:42.84    2:39.58   2 
 26 Sanchez, Mishell          12 Lower Cape M                    2:40.73   1 
 27 Zhang, Reena              11 Bordentown R         2:45.06    2:41.12   1 
 28 Baca, Daysha              11 Manchester T         2:42.83    2:41.79   2 
 29 Donohue, Natalia          12 Middle Twp.          2:54.45    2:42.44   1 
 30 Bacanskas, Lindsey        10 Oakcrest HS          2:45.08    2:42.74   1 
 31 Younis, Syedah             9 Willingboro                     2:42.75   1 
 32 Concepcion-Sagarate, Isa   9 Barnegat Twp         2:46.25    2:43.21   1 
 33 Gayee, Alice              10 Willingboro                     2:43.86   1 
 34 Hightower, Kayla          12 Camden HS            2:41.51    2:45.92   2 
 35 Guzzetti, Madelyn         10 West Deptfor         2:31.27    2:47.86   2 
 36 Pollard, Sanaa             9 Camden HS                       2:51.51   1 
 37 Collins, McKenzie          9 Bordentown R         2:49.76    2:52.12   1 
 38 Webb, Shianah             12 Camden HS                       3:02.71   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coppolino, Madison        11 Sterling HS          5:06.69    5:10.10   2  10   
  2 Coppolino, Sydney         11 Sterling HS          5:08.82    5:10.54   2   8   
  3 Stone, Amanda             10 Monmouth Reg         5:07.66    5:14.77   2   6   
  4 Bragen, Katie             12 Pt. Pleasant         5:13.56    5:16.29   2   4   
  5 Edwards, Madison          11 Cinnaminson          5:25.23    5:20.18   2   2   
  6 Kroepfl, Lauren           12 Robbinsville         5:18.34    5:20.25   2   1   
  7 Gostovich, Alexa          12 Haddonfield          5:34.57    5:25.59   2 
  8 Kimak, Sarah               9 Pt. Pleasant         5:26.13    5:26.83   2 
  9 Todd, Sydney               9 Monmouth Reg         5:24.48    5:27.90   2 
 10 Sirover, Lilly             9 Haddonfield          5:31.90    5:32.76   2 
 11 Adams, Christina          10 Lower Cape M                    5:36.69   1 
 12 Sabia, Molly Kate          9 Pt. Pleasant         5:36.78    5:36.94   2 
 13 Wetzel, Gabrielle          9 Manchester T         5:50.15    5:47.27   2 
 14 Adams, Haley              11 Cinnaminson          5:32.13    5:49.09   2 
 15 Ragenklint, Olivia        12 Monmouth Reg         5:49.28    5:49.36   2 
 16 Crane, Hannah             10 Sterling HS          6:07.07    5:50.05   1 
 17 Henderson, Katie          10 Robbinsville         5:56.88    5:50.08   1 
 18 Jones, Kylie              10 Robbinsville         6:00.40    5:52.47   1 
 19 Wilhelm, Mackenzie        11 Collingswood         5:53.71    5:55.70   2 
 20 Gimeno, Kathryn           12 Middle Twp.          5:50.66    5:56.80   2 
 21 Singer, Gwenna             9 Delran HS                       5:57.20   1 
 22 Bacanskas, Lindsey        10 Oakcrest HS                     5:58.01   1 
 23 Hoffman, Erin             11 Haddonfield          5:49.39    5:58.06   2 
 24 Hess, Emily                9 Middle Twp.          6:08.21    5:59.38   1 
 25 Zhang, Reena              11 Bordentown R         5:58.55    5:59.93   1 
 26 Sharp, Ashleigh            9 Manasquan HS         5:58.14    6:06.69   1 
 27 Bardsley, Katherine       12 Manasquan HS         6:06.21    6:10.57   1 
 28 Rodgers, Delaney          11 Collingswood         6:07.88    6:14.46   1 
 29 Collins, McKenzie          9 Bordentown R         6:16.74    6:16.62   1 
 30 Klein, Elizabeth           9 Delran HS            6:36.58    6:19.85   1 
 31 Kustera, Jordyn           11 West Deptfor         6:25.05    6:20.83   1 
 32 Van Etten, Megan          10 Delran HS            6:28.94    6:22.05   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coppolino, Madison        11 Sterling HS         10:48.24   11:09.41   10   
  2 Kroepfl, Lauren           12 Robbinsville        11:01.62   11:17.23    8   
  3 Stone, Amanda             10 Monmouth Reg        11:08.99   11:24.31    6   
  4 Ragenklint, Samantha      10 Monmouth Reg        11:27.24   11:34.03    4   
  5 Lynch, Lauren             12 Haddonfield         11:37.66   11:34.87    2   
  6 Edwards, Madison          11 Cinnaminson         12:03.54   11:34.91    1   
  7 Kimak, Sarah               9 Pt. Pleasant        11:48.97   11:45.76  
  8 Bragen, Katie             12 Pt. Pleasant        11:29.89   11:55.65  
  9 Miller, Izzy              11 Haddonfield         11:48.27   11:57.23  
 10 Sabia, Molly Kate          9 Pt. Pleasant        12:05.04   11:58.56  
 11 Liloia, Nina              11 Haddonfield         12:07.97   12:09.95  
 12 Hopkins, Casey            12 Robbinsville        12:05.62   12:33.56  
 13 Henderson, Katie          10 Robbinsville        12:46.11   12:41.06  
 14 Stoer, Julia              11 Delran HS                      12:49.47  
 15 Kite, Allison             11 Sterling HS         12:44.65   12:53.62  
 16 Wilhelm, Mackenzie        11 Collingswood        12:37.39   12:56.31  
 17 Olivera, Elsie            12 Monmouth Reg        13:11.37   13:18.04  
 18 Singer, Gwenna             9 Delran HS                      13:23.27  
 19 Rafferty, Ashley          10 Cinnaminson         13:23.66   13:35.80  
 20 Klein, Hannah             10 Delran HS                      14:20.75  
 21 Kunkle, Sarah             10 Collingswood                   14:51.22  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Lenaami           12 Camden HS              14.26      14.35q  5 
  2 Wanjiku, Annette          12 West Deptfor           15.61      15.78q  5 
  3 Updike, Meredith           9 Cinnaminson            15.65      15.89q  5 
  4 Daly, Jasmine             11 West Deptfor           16.04      15.96q  5 
  5 Jarolmen, Summer          12 Pt. Pleasant           15.85      16.32q  5 
  6 Harris, Te'seanna         10 Camden HS              17.18      16.38q  4 
  7 Dicker, Braith            12 Robbinsville           15.89      16.39q  5 
  8 Tigue, Lauren             12 West Deptfor           15.87      16.56q  5 
  9 Cao, Cassidy              11 Haddonfield            17.05      16.78   4 
 10 Martin, Deanna            11 Manchester T           16.31      16.82   4 
 11 Dolo, Mikell               9 Willingboro            16.95      17.02   4 
 12 Petrosini, Grace          12 Manasquan HS           17.25      17.14   4 
 13 Ricardo, Brianna          10 Manchester T           16.15      17.35   5 
 14 Flynn, Fiona              11 Cinnaminson            17.36      17.62   4 
 15 Mann, Siret               11 Robbinsville           17.98      17.90   3 
 16 Mulvenna, Lizzy           11 Haddonfield            17.48      18.01   4 
 17 Sackett, Anna             11 Barnegat Twp           17.68      18.07   3 
 18 Day, Jordan               10 Delran HS              25.26      18.08   1 
 19 Gage, Charlotte           10 Monmouth Reg           17.96      18.20   3 
 20 LaValle-Butler, Gianna    11 Barnegat Twp           18.92      18.48   3 
 21 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah      10 Oakcrest HS            18.60      18.59   3 
 22 Cooper, Reannah           10 Barnegat Twp           19.49      18.68   2 
 23 Minue, Heather            12 Monmouth Reg           18.75      18.88   3 
 24 Coyle, Nadine             10 Middle Twp.            18.28      19.05   3 
 25 Logiudice, Marissa         9 Bordentown R           18.94      19.25   3 
 26 Tarawali, Johnvia         11 Bordentown R           19.89      20.03   2 
 27 Caulk, Phylicia            9 Camden HS                         20.04   1 
 28 Hess, Kayla               10 Delran HS              21.31      20.19   2 
 29 McAneney, Nicole          12 Cinnaminson            21.50      20.20   2 
 30 Kovacs, Morgan            11 Robbinsville           21.25      21.02   2 
 31 O'Malley, Lauren          11 Delran HS              20.15      21.03   2 
 32 Anderson, Imani            9 Willingboro            22.73      21.56   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morton, Lenaami           12 Camden HS              14.35      14.15   10   
  2 Harris, Te'seanna         10 Camden HS              16.38      15.35    8   
  3 Daly, Jasmine             11 West Deptfor           15.96      15.60    6   
  4 Wanjiku, Annette          12 West Deptfor           15.78      15.62    4   
  5 Updike, Meredith           9 Cinnaminson            15.89      15.89    2   
  6 Dicker, Braith            12 Robbinsville           16.39      15.95    1   
  7 Jarolmen, Summer          12 Pt. Pleasant           16.32      16.14  
  8 Tigue, Lauren             12 West Deptfor           16.56      16.53  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morton, Lenaami           12 Camden HS            1:03.00    1:03.72   4  10   
  2 Coppolino, Sydney         11 Sterling HS          1:03.84    1:03.73   4   8   
  3 Cobb, Megan               11 Manasquan HS         1:06.63    1:06.77   4   6   
  4 Stratton, Lori            11 Sterling HS          1:07.28    1:08.06   4   4   
  5 Updike, Meredith           9 Cinnaminson          1:05.77    1:08.14   4   2   
  6 Mulvenna, Lizzy           11 Haddonfield          1:08.10    1:08.45   4   1   
  7 Daughton, Haley           10 Manasquan HS         1:09.80    1:08.58   3 
  8 Benites (Torres), Andrea  12 Cinnaminson                     1:08.71   1 
  9 Ucheya, Nicole            10 Delran HS            1:09.97    1:08.77   3 
 10 Mesisca, Kelly            11 Delran HS            1:08.50    1:09.19   4 
 11 Jarolmen, Summer          12 Pt. Pleasant         1:09.12    1:09.49   4 
 12 Hightower, Kayla          12 Camden HS            1:14.02    1:10.14   3 
 13 Scott, Jennifer           10 Haddonfield          1:09.40    1:10.57   3 
 14 Daly, Jasmine             11 West Deptfor                    1:11.52   1 
 15 Logiudice, Marissa         9 Bordentown R         1:11.80    1:12.57   3 
 16 Bridge, Susan             12 Delran HS            1:12.43    1:13.00   3 
 17 Minue, Heather            12 Monmouth Reg         1:12.90    1:14.33   3 
 18 DelPrete, Joelle           9 Robbinsville         1:14.37    1:14.43   3 
 19 Caulk, Phylicia            9 Camden HS                       1:15.39   2 
 20 Tarawali, Johnvia         11 Bordentown R         1:15.04    1:17.01   2 
 21 Carr, Jordan               9 Pt. Pleasant         1:17.09    1:18.04   2 
 22 Pane, Lindsey             11 Middle Twp.          1:16.90    1:21.12   2 
 23 Rodriguez, Lyanni          9 Oakcrest HS                     1:23.37   2 
 24 Saddler, Alexis           10 Oakcrest HS                     1:26.76   1 
 25 McAneney, Nicole          12 Cinnaminson                     1:28.08   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden HS  'A'                                      48.64      49.02   2  10   
     1) Davis, Larae 12                 2) Harris, Te'seanna 10           
     3) Hightower, Kayla 12             4) Morton, Lenaami 12             
  2 Sterling HS  'A'                                    50.30      49.25   2   8   
     1) Fox, Carly 11                   2) Rowe, Janell 12                
     3) Stratton, Lori 11               4) Harrison, Aliya 11             
  3 Collingswood HS  'A'                                50.14      49.65   2   6   
     1) McConnell, Morgan 12            2) Perkowski, Taylor 11           
     3) Wallace, Emily 9                4) Giordano, Madison 10           
  4 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                            52.39      50.70   2   4   
     1) Bonnet, Rachel 9                2) DeVivo, Dahlia 10              
     3) Cao, Cassidy 11                 4) Cucinotta, Gianna 11           
  5 West Deptford HS  'A'                               51.53      51.18   2   2   
     1) Bria, MacKenzie 9               2) Daly, Jasmine 11               
     3) Wanjiku, Annette 12             4) Walls, Kaprii 11               
  6 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    51.56      51.55   2   1   
     1) Doughty, Summer 9               2) Johnson, Kierston 11           
     3) Rodriguez, Lyanni 9             4) Sullivan, Faa'Khirah 10        
  7 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 51.97      51.78   2 
     1) Robinson-myers, Maleia 12       2) Finnan, Vanessa 12             
     3) Flynn, Fiona 11                 4) Harrell, Christina 11          
  8 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 51.73      51.79   2 
     1) Wilson, Kenady 10               2) Cain, Naeemah 11               
     3) Deshields, Ayanna 9             4) Dolo, Mikell 9                 
  9 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                               52.76      52.45   1 
     1) Adorno, Alyssia 12              2) Larkin, Nicole 12              
     3) Pangilinan, Alexis 12           4) Picaro, Kylie 11               
 10 Delran HS  'A'                                      53.64      52.50   1 
     1) Grisson, Jada 12                2) Gravante, Hannah 10            
     3) Henry, Karly 11                 4) Rutter, Gabby 12               
 11 Monmouth Reg. HS  'A'                               55.47      52.90   1 
     1) Long, Jen 12                    2) Gage, Charlotte 10             
     3) Anthony, Kayla 10               4) Marcouiller, Georgia 11        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS  'A'                              4:02.04    3:59.85   2  10   
     1) McConnell, Morgan 12            2) Perkowski, Taylor 11           
     3) Giordano, Madison 10            4) Wallace, Emily 9               
  2 Delran HS  'A'                                    4:20.62    4:06.10   2   8   
     1) Ucheya, Nicole 10               2) Mesisca, Kelly 11              
     3) Bridge, Susan 12                4) Grisson, Jada 12               
  3 Camden HS  'A'                                    4:03.29    4:06.66   2   6   
     1) Harris, Te'seanna 10            2) Hightower, Kayla 12            
     3) Morton, Lenaami 12              4) Pollard, Sanaa 9               
  4 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                          4:12.48    4:06.85   2   4   
     1) Bonnet, Kaitlyn 12              2) Bonnet, Rachel 9               
     3) Cucinotta, Gianna 11            4) Minor, Lilly 11                
  5 Sterling HS  'A'                                  4:05.80    4:08.11   2   2   
     1) Callahan, Sammy 10              2) Weitzel, Natalia 11            
     3) Gonzalez, Saraly 11             4) Jewell, Leyna 10               
  6 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               4:05.96    4:12.40   2   1   
     1) Harrell, Christina 11           2) Adams, Haley 11                
     3) Benites (Torres), Andrea 12     4) Tumelty, Maura 10              
  7 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:11.79    4:15.31   2 
     1) Wilson, Kenady 10               2) Dolo, Mikell 9                 
     3) Dunkerson, Monica 12            4) Henry, Tathiaa 12              
  8 Middle Twp. HS  'A'                               4:25.93    4:21.66   1 
     1) Gallagher, Caroline 9           2) Pane, Lindsey 11               
     3) Gimeno, Kathryn 12              4) Coyle, Nadine 10               
  9 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              4:25.91    4:33.36   1 
     1) Radosti, Nicole 11              2) Kolbe, Alexis 11               
     3) Ott, Kirsten 12                 4) Carow, Enlin 12                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                          9:44.40    9:36.35   10   
     1) Bonnet, Kaitlyn 12              2) Clarke, Casey 11               
     3) Minor, Lilly 11                 4) Lynch, Lauren 12               
  2 Sterling HS  'A'                                  9:46.52    9:45.24    8   
     1) Weitzel, Natalia 11             2) Coppolino, Madison 11          
     3) Gonzalez, Saraly 11             4) Jewell, Leyna 10               
  3 Manasquan HS  'A'                                10:11.19    9:54.99    6   
     1) Cobb, Megan 11                  2) Farneti, Gabriella 11          
     3) Nielsen, Brona 12               4) Weber, Grace 10                
  4 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                              10:01.93    9:59.14    4   
     1) Edwards, Madison 11             2) Benites (Torres), Andrea 12    
     3) Tumelty, Maura 10               4) Updike, Meredith 9             
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                             10:12.20   10:15.46    2   
     1) Hopkins, Casey 12               2) Kolbe, Alexis 11               
     3) Carow, Enlin 12                 4) Radosti, Nicole 11             
  6 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        10:23.76   10:18.82    1   
     1) Bragen, Katie 12                2) Brouder, Lily 11               
     3) Kimak, Sarah 9                  4) Pausz, Rachel 11               
  7 Delran HS  'A'                                   10:49.82   10:24.16  
     1) Bridge, Susan 12                2) Castellano, Kaleigh 11         
     3) Hagmaier, Emily 12              4) Mesisca, Kelly 11              
  8 Middle Twp. HS  'A'                              11:04.17   10:49.92  
     1) Fiorucci, Emma 12               2) Donohue, Natalia 12            
     3) Leonik, Kallie 11               4) Gimeno, Kathryn 12             
  9 Willingboro HS  'A'                              10:45.79   11:38.47  
     1) Gayee, Alice 10                 2) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 10  
     3) Deshields, Ayanna 9             4) Younis, Syedah 9               
 10 Camden HS  'A'                                   11:10.84   11:59.50  
     1) Caulk, Phylicia 9               2) Hightower, Kayla 12            
     3) Pollard, Sanaa 9                4) Webb, Shianah 12               
 
Girls High Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kenady            10 Willingboro          5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Fosam, Bonvie             12 Robbinsville         5-00.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Tigue, Lauren             12 West Deptfor         5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Bonnet, Rachel             9 Haddonfield          4-08.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Picaro, Kylie             11 Barnegat Twp         4-08.00   J5-00.00    2   
  6 Tomasello, Sarah          11 Cedar Creek          4-10.00   J5-00.00    1   
  7 Logiudice, Marissa         9 Bordentown R         4-08.00   J5-00.00  
  8 Ayeni, Precious           11 Collingswood         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  8 Rowe, Janell              12 Sterling HS          4-08.00    4-10.00  
 10 Petrosini, Grace          12 Manasquan HS         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 Kovacs, Morgan            11 Robbinsville         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Reaves, Aylia             11 Oakcrest HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Daly, Jasmine             11 West Deptfor         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Williams, Tamiya          12 Cinnaminson          4-02.00    4-08.00  
 15 Walker, Chyna             11 Monmouth Reg         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Gebhart, Giovanna         10 Manchester T         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Sobolusky, Danielle       12 Cinnaminson          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Coldren, Kendal            9 Delran HS            4-04.00    4-06.00  
 15 Chellis, Alexandra         9 Bordentown R                    4-06.00  
 15 Hickey, Jillian           12 Delran HS                       4-06.00  
 15 Gellura, Talia            11 Lower Cape M                    4-06.00  
 15 Hamliton, Taylor          10 Delran HS            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Harrell, Dinesty          10 Monmouth Reg                         NH  
 -- Long, Unique               9 Oakcrest HS                          NH  
 -- DeVivo, Dahlia            10 Haddonfield          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Fest, Taylor              10 Cinnaminson          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Kelleher, Hannah          10 Lower Cape M         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Santiago, Ciara           11 Bordentown R         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Morris, Ja'nayzia         12 Camden HS                            NH  
 -- Sparta, Haley             10 Middle Twp.          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Gage, Charlotte           10 Monmouth Reg                         NH  
 -- Pierce, Ava                9 Lower Cape M         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Conte, Gia                10 Middle Twp.                          NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stratton, Lori            11 Sterling HS         10-07.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Scott, Jennifer           10 Haddonfield          9-00.00   10-00.00    7   
  2 Clark, Taylor             11 Cinnaminson         10-00.00   10-00.00    7   
  4 Okomski, Erin             10 Cinnaminson          8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Staba, Samantha           12 Monmouth Reg         9-00.00   J9-00.00    2   
  6 Klenk, Jessie             11 Sterling HS          9-06.00   J9-00.00    1   
  7 Parker, Julia             12 Haddonfield          8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  8 D'Anton, Kelli            11 Manasquan HS         7-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Gellura, Talia            11 Lower Cape M                    8-06.00  
  8 Gallagher, Caroline        9 Middle Twp.          8-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Hyman, Allison             9 Pt. Pleasant         7-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Bostard, Abri             10 Middle Twp.          8-06.00    8-06.00  
 13 Painter, Brooke           10 Cinnaminson          7-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Hickey, Jillian           12 Delran HS            7-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Doukhnai, Kassia          12 Oakcrest HS          7-06.00    8-00.00  
 16 Shafer, Julia              9 Monmouth Reg                    7-06.00  
 16 Eigbe, Irene              10 Oakcrest HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 Sackett, Anna             11 Barnegat Twp         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 Winstel, Madison          11 Sterling HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 Cook, Josie               10 Collingswood         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 Cucinotta, Gianna         11 Haddonfield          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 16 Price, Sydney             10 Manasquan HS         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Larsen, Riley             10 Pt. Pleasant        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Sanchez, Mishell          12 Lower Cape M                         NH  
 -- Fisher, Caitlin           10 Monmouth Reg                         NH  
 -- Gravante, Hannah          10 Delran HS            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Petti, Miranda            11 Manchester T                         NH  
 -- Henry, Karly              11 Delran HS            7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fosam, Bonvie             12 Robbinsville        17-09.50   17-11.50   10   
  2 Rowe, Janell              12 Sterling HS         16-10.25   17-05.75    8   
  3 Johnson, Kierston         11 Oakcrest HS         18-04.25   16-07.25    6   
  4 Updike, Meredith           9 Cinnaminson         16-06.25   16-05.00    4   
  5 Tigue, Lauren             12 West Deptfor        16-04.50   16-04.50    2   
  6 Stratton, Lori            11 Sterling HS         16-02.50   16-03.50    1   
  7 Wilson, Kenady            10 Willingboro         17-04.75   16-03.25  
  8 Dicker, Braith            12 Robbinsville        16-04.00   16-02.50  
  9 D'Anton, Kelli            11 Manasquan HS        14-08.25   15-03.75  
 10 Robinson-myers, Maleia    12 Cinnaminson         16-00.75   15-03.25  
 11 Hickey, Jillian           12 Delran HS           15-03.25   15-02.50  
 12 Marcouiller, Georgia      11 Monmouth Reg        16-01.50   14-11.75  
 13 Tracz, Angelika           11 Manchester T        14-02.00   14-11.00  
 14 O'Malley, Lauren          11 Delran HS           13-07.50   14-06.75  
 15 Flynn, Fiona              11 Cinnaminson         16-02.25   14-05.50  
 16 Ricardo, Brianna          10 Manchester T        15-11.50   14-04.25  
 17 Martin, Deanna            11 Manchester T        14-11.00   14-04.00  
 18 Gellura, Talia            11 Lower Cape M                   14-01.75  
 19 Ljoka, Lana               11 Haddonfield         14-05.00   14-00.50  
 20 Skyrm, Evelyn              9 Haddonfield         13-11.50   13-10.00  
 20 Anthony, Kayla            10 Monmouth Reg        14-01.50   13-10.00  
 22 Cazeau, Layna             10 Monmouth Reg        12-08.75   13-08.25  
 23 Cruz, Dash                10 Collingswood        15-03.00   13-05.50  
 24 Daniel, Aliyah            12 Robbinsville        13-07.75   13-04.75  
 25 Doughty, Summer            9 Oakcrest HS         15-10.25   13-04.00  
 26 Blades, Gillian            9 West Deptfor        12-06.25   13-01.25  
 27 Fabricante, Emily         10 Delran HS           13-01.00   13-00.00  
 28 Pierce, Ava                9 Lower Cape M        13-07.25   12-10.50  
 29 Kelleher, Hannah          10 Lower Cape M                   12-06.00  
 30 Demosthenes, Elishama      9 Oakcrest HS         12-00.00   12-05.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fosam, Bonvie             12 Robbinsville        40-00.00   39-06.50   10   
  2 Rowe, Janell              12 Sterling HS         37-10.00   37-11.50    8   
  3 Cao, Cassidy              11 Haddonfield         34-03.50   34-10.00    6   
  4 Tigue, Lauren             12 West Deptfor        36-04.00   34-07.00    4   
  5 Edwards, Kyla             11 Oakcrest HS         35-02.25   34-00.50    2   
  6 Daniel, Aliyah            12 Robbinsville        33-10.00   33-07.50    1   
  7 Hands, Najah              11 Cedar Creek         33-10.75   32-07.00  
  8 Marcouiller, Georgia      11 Monmouth Reg        33-03.25   32-04.00  
  9 Hickey, Jillian           12 Delran HS           33-06.50   32-02.50  
 10 Fox, Carly                11 Sterling HS         32-08.75   31-10.00  
 11 Daughton, Haley           10 Manasquan HS        32-02.25   31-09.50  
 12 Ljoka, Lana               11 Haddonfield         33-09.50   31-08.50  
 13 Blamon, Prisca            12 Cinnaminson         34-01.50   31-08.00  
 14 Picaro, Kylie             11 Barnegat Twp        34-09.00   31-07.50  
 15 Flynn, Fiona              11 Cinnaminson         34-05.50   31-06.00  
 16 Smith-Johnson, Haanesha   12 Camden HS           34-04.25   30-01.00  
 17 Tumelty, Maura            10 Cinnaminson         31-04.75   29-09.00  
 17 Campbell, Maura           12 Middle Twp.         31-06.25   29-09.00  
 19 Mann, Siret               11 Robbinsville        28-10.50   29-06.50  
 20 Bria, MacKenzie            9 West Deptfor        28-03.75   29-04.00  
 21 Lafferty, Koryn            9 Lower Cape M        28-08.50   29-01.50  
 22 Cazeau, Layna             10 Monmouth Reg        30-10.75   29-00.50  
 23 Saddler, Alexis           10 Oakcrest HS                    28-10.00  
 23 Rodriguez, Lyanni          9 Oakcrest HS         31-07.00   28-10.00  
 25 Adorno, Alyssia           12 Barnegat Twp        28-06.00   28-09.50  
 26 Anthony, Kayla            10 Monmouth Reg        29-11.25   28-04.00  
 27 Coldren, Kendal            9 Delran HS           28-08.00   28-00.00  
 28 Francis, Kalee            11 Lower Cape M        25-03.50   27-02.50  
 29 Swan, Lilly               12 Lower Cape M        26-05.00   26-09.50  
 30 Baker, Lydia               9 Delran HS           29-01.00   26-08.50  
 31 Blades, Gillian            9 West Deptfor        28-05.75   26-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blamon, Prisca            12 Cinnaminson         36-07.50   38-04.50   10   
  2 Ayeni, Precious           11 Collingswood        34-10.00   38-00.75    8   
  3 Carter, Taylor            12 Sterling HS         34-09.50   37-06.50    6   
  4 Marshall, Jeneatha        11 Willingboro         32-08.25   34-09.50    4   
  5 Klah, Gracious            12 Willingboro         32-05.00   33-10.50    2   
  6 Sileo, Gabby              12 West Deptfor        35-01.00   33-10.00    1   
  7 Johnson, Sallie           12 Monmouth Reg        35-04.50   33-06.75  
  8 Wells, Sara               11 Barnegat Twp        33-01.00   33-00.50  
  9 Accardi, Jacqueline        9 West Deptfor        31-03.50   32-04.50  
 10 Mastroianni, Tara         10 Robbinsville        33-03.00   32-03.00  
 11 Byron, Kai                12 Robbinsville        34-07.50   31-11.00  
 12 Caul, Alijah              10 Sterling HS         32-04.00   31-08.75  
 13 Copeland, Charissa        12 Manchester T        31-01.00   31-06.50  
 14 Gonzalez, Emily           11 Manchester T        29-11.50   31-06.00  
 15 Stowe, Melissa            11 Pt. Pleasant        30-03.00   30-10.00  
 16 Bryant, Deriana           10 Collingswood        32-00.50   30-09.50  
 17 Burns, Megan              11 Haddonfield         31-10.50   30-05.50  
 18 Latini, Delia             10 Collingswood        28-00.00   30-01.50  
 19 Welcome, Brianna          10 Delran HS                      29-11.00  
 20 Lieberman, Eva             9 Monmouth Reg        30-09.50   29-10.25  
 21 Lange, Kristin            12 Manasquan HS        27-10.75   29-03.00  
 22 Helf, Megan               12 Haddonfield         29-07.50   28-05.75  
 23 Fasolo, Myya              11 Haddonfield         29-02.50   28-02.25  
 24 Lawrence, Samiyah         10 Delran HS           28-04.00   27-10.50  
 25 Adorno, Haylee             9 Delran HS           27-04.50   26-06.00  
 26 Evans, Kimberly           10 Robbinsville        26-02.00   25-06.50  
 27 Randall, Mya               9 Willingboro                    25-06.00  
 28 Brittingham, Quaasia      10 Camden HS                      25-01.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oguonu, Kasi              11 Bordentown R          108-06     107-05   10   
  2 Blamon, Prisca            12 Cinnaminson           108-04     101-11    8   
  3 Copeland, Charissa        12 Manchester T          106-01     100-03    6   
  4 Wells, Sara               11 Barnegat Twp          100-10     100-01    4   
  5 Novsak, Maribeth          12 Middle Twp.            98-07      99-08    2   
  6 Erskine, Ginalee          11 Barnegat Twp          112-06      97-06    1   
  7 Bryant, Deriana           10 Collingswood          107-03      96-03  
  8 Helf, Megan               12 Haddonfield            93-05      93-03  
  9 Mastroianni, Tara         10 Robbinsville           91-05      89-02  
 10 Marshall, Jeneatha        11 Willingboro            88-10      88-00  
 11 Pilliteri, Mary           12 Robbinsville           87-09      87-08  
 12 Duverglas, Juliet          9 Cedar Creek            91-08      87-04  
 13 Swan, Lilly               12 Lower Cape M           82-06      87-00  
 14 Adorno, Haylee             9 Delran HS              94-05      86-08  
 15 Chiomento, Jessi          10 West Deptfor           96-00      86-02  
 16 Welcome, Brianna          10 Delran HS                         84-09  
 17 Lieberman, Eva             9 Monmouth Reg           91-07      83-10  
 18 Burns, Megan              11 Haddonfield            91-03      82-11  
 19 Sharry, Kayleigh          10 Manchester T           79-10      82-05  
 20 Keck, Elena               10 Cinnaminson            99-07      82-02  
 21 Williams, Louisa          12 Delran HS                         80-11  
 22 Caucino, Tara             11 Pt. Pleasant           76-01      80-01  
 23 Byron, Kai                12 Robbinsville          104-11      79-01  
 24 Carter, Taylor            12 Sterling HS           105-02      78-08  
 25 Sapp, Myesha              10 Middle Twp.            77-06      78-06  
 26 Smith, Jahmara            10 Camden HS              89-02      78-02  
 27 Randolph, Kelsey           9 Collingswood           77-00      77-05  
 28 Caul, Alijah              10 Sterling HS            82-03      76-10  
 29 Reeves, Aja                9 Bordentown R           80-00      75-08  
 30 Lynch, Esperanza          11 Willingboro            75-07      74-00  
 31 Randall, Mya               9 Willingboro                       72-05  
 32 Stowe, Melissa            11 Pt. Pleasant           80-02      71-06  
 33 Hessinger, Colleen        12 Manasquan HS           74-08      69-02  
 34 Kingman, Lizzie           12 Manasquan HS           73-06      68-08  
 35 Tamous, Jasmine           10 West Deptfor           76-02      68-01  
 36 Kelley, Emily             11 Middle Twp.            65-04      66-03  
 37 Smith, Kayla              12 Manasquan HS           70-10      65-07  
 38 Whitten, Sara             12 Lower Cape M           77-06      64-04  
 38 Gallo, Laura              12 West Deptfor           72-10      64-04  
 40 Brittingham, Quaasia      10 Camden HS              66-10      58-02  
 41 Scott, Cyani              10 Camden HS              28-03      46-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brielle            10 Oakcrest HS           145-00     130-06   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Saraly          11 Sterling HS           120-06     123-10    8   
  3 Zdanowicz, Ciara          12 Manchester T          106-08     115-06    6   
  4 Enright, Maura            12 Haddonfield           102-11     105-06    4   
  5 McCann, Lauren            11 Sterling HS           103-01     104-10    2   
  6 Erskine, Ginalee          11 Barnegat Twp          118-00     104-04    1   
  7 Stowe, Melissa            11 Pt. Pleasant          100-06      97-02  
  8 Lange, Kristin            12 Manasquan HS           92-00      96-08  
  9 Luko, Gabriella            9 Cedar Creek           103-06      96-02  
 10 Corsetti, Deanna          10 West Deptfor           98-10      94-08  
 11 Aguanno, Jessica          11 Delran HS              89-05      94-02  
 12 Pilliteri, Mary           12 Robbinsville           93-08      94-01  
 13 Toth, Gabby               11 Middle Twp.            91-05      93-03  
 14 Antico, Amanda            10 Cinnaminson           109-02      93-01  
 15 Sharry, Kayleigh          10 Manchester T           86-03      92-10  
 16 Ohene-Yeboah, Abby        12 Bordentown R          101-05      92-02  
 17 Pierson, Bailey            9 Bordentown R           90-09      90-00  
 18 Sileo, Gabby              12 West Deptfor           95-02      89-01  
 18 Johnson, Maddie           10 Robbinsville           83-02      89-01  
 20 Wells, Sara               11 Barnegat Twp           87-11      88-03  
 21 Reeves, Aja                9 Bordentown R           95-10      88-02  
 22 Adams, Christina          10 Lower Cape M          102-10      84-01  
 23 Lieberman, Eva             9 Monmouth Reg           84-04      83-09  
 24 Swan, Lilly               12 Lower Cape M           83-09      80-00  
 25 Randall, Mya               9 Willingboro            71-09      76-00  
 26 Warner, Lauren            12 Haddonfield            65-08      74-01  
 27 Mclaughlin, Christina     12 Pleasantvill           67-02      73-04  
 28 Cerna, Natalie            12 Pleasantvill           59-04      72-02  
 29 Bauer, Sinead             12 Delran HS              65-04      70-00  
 30 Aguanno, Madison          10 Delran HS              68-01      65-09  
 31 Walker, Ameena            12 Pleasantvill           70-01      63-10  
 32 Lynch, Esperanza          11 Willingboro            70-01      59-00  
 33 Donohue, Bridget          10 Middle Twp.            66-00      58-01  
 34 Famelia, Kayla            10 Manchester T           76-06      56-02  
 35 Jenne, Sarah              10 West Deptfor           80-01      44-10  
 36 Brittingham, Quaasia      10 Camden HS                         40-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dancy, Shakira            11 Winslow Twp            11.89      11.71q  5 
  2 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia    12 Delsea Reg.            12.05      11.90q  5 
  3 Page, Dennisha            10 Woodrow Wils           12.64      12.28q  5 
  4 Ahiarakwe, Flora          11 Winslow Twp            12.59      12.29q  5 
  5 Garcia Perez, Neyshka     12 Absegami HS            12.38      12.41q  5 
  6 Bivins, Jy'Asia           11 Toms River S           12.40      12.58q  5 
  7 Brackett, Kaire           11 Delsea Reg.            12.68      12.66q  5 
  8 Upshaw, Donjai            12 Highland Reg           12.71      12.74q  4 
  9 Assongba, Yvette          11 Mainland Reg           12.51      12.82   5 
 10 Gresham, Sophia           10 Ocean City H           12.94      12.98   4 
 11 Santiago, Gabrielle       10 Mainland Reg           13.25      13.05   4 
 12 Brown, Daneesha           10 Delsea Reg.            13.85      13.06   3 
 13 King, Neuchatel           12 Hammonton HS           13.18      13.12   4 
 14 Clue, Kayana              11 Bridgeton HS           13.52      13.18   3 
 15 Williams, Zaira           12 Timber Creek           13.86      13.29   3 
 16 Palmer, Destini           11 Toms River S           13.68      13.36   3 
 17 Tricocci, Nikki            9 Triton Reg.            13.63      13.36   3 
 18 Mosley, Mikiya             9 Bridgeton HS           13.24      13.41   4 
 18 Broux, Ava                 9 Mainland Reg                      13.41   1 
 20 Opepe, Alycia             10 Toms River S           13.51      13.42   4 
 21 Carr, Allyssa              9 Hammonton HS           13.27      13.45   4 
 22 Perrone, Brianna          12 Lacey Twp. H           13.98      13.48   2 
 22 Schmid, Amanda            11 Ocean City H           13.49      13.48   4 
 24 Rudisel, Alexis           12 Hammonton HS                      13.62   2 
 25 DiPasquale, Sophia         9 Seneca  HS             13.67      13.64   3 
 26 McLean, Toni Ray          10 Bridgeton HS                      13.72   1 
 27 Korwan, Haley              9 Lacey Twp. H           13.67      13.75   3 
 28 Holmes, Maya              11 Cherry Hill                       13.79   2 
 29 Lidel, Simone              9 Seneca  HS             13.88      13.87   3 
 30 Wheeler, Nicole            9 Seneca  HS             13.98      13.93   2 
 31 Jones, Jamari              9 Bridgeton HS           14.09      14.10   2 
 32 Levai, Samantha           10 Ocean City H                      14.19   2 
 33 Fuqua, Kiara               9 Bridgeton HS                      14.38   1 
 34 Dixon, Caira               9 Deptford HS            14.71      14.43   2 
 35 Hester, Victoria          11 Cherry Hill                       14.56   1 
 36 Gibson, Taquera           10 Cherry Hill                       14.65   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dancy, Shakira            11 Winslow Twp            11.71      11.75   10   
  2 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia    12 Delsea Reg.            11.90      11.89    8   
  3 Page, Dennisha            10 Woodrow Wils           12.28      12.19    6   
  4 Ahiarakwe, Flora          11 Winslow Twp            12.29      12.30    4   
  5 Brackett, Kaire           11 Delsea Reg.            12.66      12.50    2   
  6 Upshaw, Donjai            12 Highland Reg           12.74      12.53    1   
  7 Bivins, Jy'Asia           11 Toms River S           12.58      12.64  
  8 Garcia Perez, Neyshka     12 Absegami HS            12.41      12.68  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dancy, Shakira            11 Winslow Twp            24.16      23.85   6  10   
  2 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia    12 Delsea Reg.            24.45      24.60   6   8   
  3 Glatz, Toni               12 Delsea Reg.            25.89      25.17   6   6   
  4 Ahiarakwe, Flora          11 Winslow Twp            25.96      25.38   6   4   
  5 Page, Dennisha            10 Woodrow Wils           26.03      25.69   6   2   
  6 Hammond, Janeya            9 Winslow Twp            26.06      25.74   6   1   
  7 Assongba, Yvette          11 Mainland Reg           25.81      25.77   6 
  8 Pedrick, Claire            9 Mainland Reg           25.82      25.78   6 
  9 Brackett, Kaire           11 Delsea Reg.            26.62      26.11   5 
 10 Garcia Perez, Neyshka     12 Absegami HS            26.22      26.33   5 
 11 Thorpe, Martha            12 Cumberland R           26.77      26.52   5 
 12 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)    10 Ocean City H           26.78      26.79   5 
 13 Upshaw, Donjai            12 Highland Reg           27.41      26.83   5 
 14 Clue, Kayana              11 Bridgeton HS           27.74      27.07   4 
 15 Gresham, Sophia           10 Ocean City H           26.99      27.32   5 
 16 Santiago, Gabrielle       10 Mainland Reg                      27.44   2 
 17 Williams, Zaira           12 Timber Creek           27.86      27.58   4 
 18 King, Neuchatel           12 Hammonton HS                      27.69   3 
 19 Carr, Allyssa              9 Hammonton HS           27.94      27.70   4 
 20 Loveday, Dynasty           9 Toms River S                      27.75   2 
 21 Simunek, Julianna         11 Lacey Twp. H           27.17      27.77   5 
 22 Thompson, Jada             9 Hammonton HS                      27.86   1 
 22 Hughes, Amina             11 Cherry Hill            28.74      27.86   3 
 24 Keady, Sarah               9 Pinelands Re           27.70      27.91   4 
 25 Marsh, Amaris             11 Deptford HS                       28.06   2 
 26 Opepe, Alycia             10 Toms River S           27.28      28.15   5 
 27 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         9 Seneca  HS             28.09      28.16   4 
 28 DiPasquale, Sophia         9 Seneca  HS             29.19      28.55   3 
 29 Perrone, Brianna          12 Lacey Twp. H           28.31      28.63   4 
 30 Holmes, Maya              11 Cherry Hill                       28.88   1 
 31 Mickens, Airianna         12 Pinelands Re           29.96      28.91   3 
 32 Robb, Madison             11 Triton Reg.            29.10      29.06   3 
 33 Gibson, Taquera           10 Cherry Hill            28.25      29.11   4 
 34 Jones, Jamari              9 Bridgeton HS                      29.18   2 
 35 Mosley, Mikiya             9 Bridgeton HS           28.18      29.36   4 
 36 Lidel, Simone              9 Seneca  HS             28.77      29.37   3 
 37 Dixon, Caira               9 Deptford HS                       29.83   1 
 38 Wiltshire, Allison        10 Ocean City H                      29.94   1 
 39 Fuqua, Kiara               9 Bridgeton HS                      30.00   2 
 40 Kwasniak, Marissa          9 Central Reg                       30.13   2 
 41 Nakoff, Sophie            10 Toms River S                      30.18   2 
 42 Vitiello, Alyssa          10 Pinelands Re                      30.76   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dancy, Shakira            11 Winslow Twp            56.24      56.62   5  10   
  2 Ahiarakwe, Flora          11 Winslow Twp            56.73      56.92   5   8   
  3 Glatz, Toni               12 Delsea Reg.            57.54      57.74   5   6   
  4 Hammond, Janeya            9 Winslow Twp            58.42      58.50   5   4   
  5 Pedrick, Claire            9 Mainland Reg           59.16      58.73   5   2   
  6 Starnes, Kai              12 Timber Creek           58.55      59.20   5   1   
  7 Bakersville, X'Zaveion    10 Timber Creek         1:01.63    1:01.02   4 
  8 Harrison, Jayla           12 Deptford HS            59.86    1:01.03   5 
  9 Clue, Kayana              11 Bridgeton HS         1:02.80    1:01.45   4 
 10 Burke, Grace               9 Ocean City H         1:02.42    1:03.02   4 
 11 Saxon, Evelyn              9 Toms River S         1:03.52    1:03.29   4 
 12 Burdsall, Erica           12 Cumberland R         1:00.76    1:03.43   5 
 13 Thompson, Jada             9 Hammonton HS         1:05.01    1:03.57   3 
 14 Keady, Sarah               9 Pinelands Re         1:03.74    1:03.93   4 
 15 Askew, Meghan              9 Central Reg          1:03.26    1:04.22   4 
 16 Loveday, Dynasty           9 Toms River S                    1:04.68   1 
 17 Christensen, Remi-Jean    11 Central Reg          1:04.59    1:04.74   3 
 18 Bush, Tierah              12 Woodrow Wils         1:07.22    1:05.06   2 
 19 Kampmeyer, Abbey          10 Ocean City H         1:05.89    1:05.31   2 
 20 Lidel, Simone              9 Seneca  HS           1:05.43    1:05.37   3 
 21 Robb, Madison             11 Triton Reg.          1:04.49    1:05.40   3 
 22 Esperience, Taina         10 Highland Reg         1:06.66    1:05.67   2 
 23 Gereaghty, Megan          10 Ocean City H         1:05.84    1:05.73   2 
 24 Mikell, Miala              9 Deptford HS          1:09.24    1:06.00   1 
 25 Leahy, Ceili               9 Toms River S         1:04.94    1:06.07   3 
 26 DeRose, Celeste            9 Hammonton HS         1:06.56    1:06.33   2 
 27 Thompson-Pierce, Trinite  10 Cumberland R         1:05.27    1:06.67   3 
 28 Simunek, Marina            9 Lacey Twp. H         1:07.18    1:07.10   2 
 29 Washington, Khristina      9 Hammonton HS         1:05.28    1:07.71   3 
 30 Gibson, Taquera           10 Cherry Hill          1:08.19    1:07.83   2 
 31 Korwan, Haley              9 Lacey Twp. H         1:08.23    1:08.56   2 
 32 Perrone, Brianna          12 Lacey Twp. H         1:08.35    1:08.96   1 
 33 Jones, Jamari              9 Bridgeton HS         1:13.09    1:10.45   1 
 34 Bryant, Isabel             9 Deptford HS                     1:10.86   1 
 35 Barr, Jordan               9 Delsea Reg.          1:03.70    1:11.30   4 
 36 Wheeler, Nicole            9 Seneca  HS           1:08.37    1:12.04   1 
 37 Fuqua, Kiara               9 Bridgeton HS                    1:12.50   1 
 38 Solomon, Mary             10 Cherry Hill                     1:16.18   1 
 -- Hughes, Amina             11 Cherry Hill          1:04.13         FS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aldridge, Alyssa          11 Mainland Reg         2:21.25    2:16.00   3  10   
  2 Martin, Kayla             12 Seneca  HS           2:19.75    2:16.86   3   8   
  3 Heinemann, Grayce         11 Seneca  HS           2:19.77    2:17.27   3   6   
  4 Priest, Kalin             11 Highland Reg         2:18.56    2:17.93   3   4   
  5 Warner, Sydny             11 Seneca  HS           2:20.40    2:19.34   3   2   
  6 Baker, Michaela           11 Ocean City H         2:22.60    2:20.22   3   1   
  7 Forester, Emily           12 Mainland Reg         2:23.77    2:20.36   3 
  8 Clark, Alexa              12 Timber Creek         2:22.79    2:24.66   3 
  9 Hood, Nicole              10 Winslow Twp          2:27.81    2:26.17   3 
 10 Lowe, Sara                10 Cumberland R         2:25.84    2:26.29   3 
 11 Beaufils, Tatiana         12 Absegami HS          2:30.49    2:27.24   2 
 12 Steele, Grace             12 Ocean City H         2:36.93    2:27.72   1 
 13 Roth, Emily               12 Pinelands Re         2:29.77    2:28.51   2 
 14 Rouse, Rayven             10 Winslow Twp          2:33.76    2:29.39   2 
 15 Roncin, Taylor            12 Toms River S         2:24.82    2:30.66   3 
 16 Finnerty, Brooke          12 Hammonton HS         2:31.28    2:30.76   2 
 17 Peschko, Jackie           11 Pinelands Re         2:33.26    2:31.14   2 
 18 Jackson, Leisha           10 Timber Creek         2:34.85    2:32.24   2 
 19 Burdsall, Erica           12 Cumberland R                    2:33.02   1 
 20 Holden, Nia               10 Highland Reg         2:24.76    2:33.26   3 
 21 Hayes, Zion               11 Timber Creek         2:32.19    2:33.32   2 
 22 Shute, Sydney             10 Deptford HS          2:36.08    2:33.46   2 
 23 Kearney, Shannon          12 Toms River S         2:33.46    2:33.93   2 
 24 Lovell, Josefina          10 Toms River S         2:35.00    2:34.39   2 
 25 Steele, Meredith          12 Ocean City H         2:33.74    2:34.48   2 
 26 Patterson, Riley          11 Hammonton HS         2:37.10    2:34.55   1 
 27 Antell, Ashley            10 Delsea Reg.          2:41.12    2:34.76   1 
 28 Garcia, Natalie           11 Mainland Reg                    2:35.98   1 
 29 Carbonara, Gabby           9 Delsea Reg.          2:25.28    2:36.66   3 
 30 Bush, Tierah              12 Woodrow Wils         2:39.42    2:38.37   1 
 31 Klus, Natalie              9 Triton Reg.          2:35.15    2:38.71   2 
 32 Kukielka, Audrey          10 Triton Reg.          2:37.08    2:38.89   1 
 33 McFerren, Meagan          12 Hammonton HS                    2:43.76   1 
 34 Hoffman, Haley             9 Delsea Reg.          2:31.76    2:45.89   2 
 35 Hurley, Olivia            11 Central Reg          2:43.23    2:46.13   1 
 36 Hewitt, Katlynn           10 Cumberland R         2:54.71    2:55.49   1 
 37 Hunter, Kenyce            10 Bridgeton HS         3:02.13    2:58.62   1 
 38 Melvins, Amaiya           12 Winslow Twp                     2:59.73   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aldridge, Alyssa          11 Mainland Reg         5:03.15    4:57.22   2  10   
  2 Martin, Kayla             12 Seneca  HS           5:12.79    5:04.49   2   8   
  3 Condell, Alyssa           12 Timber Creek         5:08.37    5:04.63   2   6   
  4 Warner, Sydny             11 Seneca  HS           5:19.92    5:08.67   2   4   
  5 Baker, Michaela           11 Ocean City H         5:26.78    5:12.49   2   2   
  6 Weber, Alexa              11 Ocean City H         5:20.03    5:13.35   2   1   
  7 Tool, Carley              11 Seneca  HS           5:20.74    5:16.12   2 
  8 Clark, Alexa              12 Timber Creek         5:23.10    5:17.06   2 
  9 Rauscher, Kaitlyn         12 Delsea Reg.          5:18.59    5:24.49   2 
 10 McLees, Casey              9 Ocean City H         5:28.39    5:31.75   2 
 11 Shute, Sydney             10 Deptford HS          5:36.19    5:34.81   2 
 12 Leavitt, Julia            12 Lacey Twp. H         5:33.29    5:34.89   2 
 13 Hauer, Alexandra           9 Timber Creek         5:43.78    5:43.98   1 
 14 Hoelke, Lauren            12 Highland Reg         5:41.85    5:44.18   2 
 15 Littlehales, Kristina     10 Delsea Reg.          5:43.34    5:45.52   1 
 16 Kearney, Shannon          12 Toms River S         5:37.84    5:46.30   2 
 17 Irwin, Emily              10 Toms River S         5:51.80    5:46.91   1 
 18 Stokes, Sarah             10 Absegami HS          5:59.63    5:48.05   1 
 19 Quick, Savannah            9 Central Reg          5:42.01    5:49.42   2 
 20 Swanson, Carissa          11 Delsea Reg.          5:46.22    5:52.16   1 
 21 Maul, Emily               12 Absegami HS          6:13.73    5:56.79   1 
 22 Pataky, Ashlee            10 Toms River S         5:54.36    5:58.36   1 
 23 Schilling, Angelina        9 Deptford HS          5:54.17    6:00.42   1 
 24 Baldini, Autumn           11 Triton Reg.          6:03.45    6:00.74   1 
 25 English, Emily             9 Pinelands Re         6:03.53    6:06.82   1 
 26 Savage, Lauren             9 Hammonton HS         6:21.92    6:13.96   1 
 27 Williamson, Mirasha       10 Cherry Hill          5:50.64    6:16.64   1 
 28 Szwed, Jewel              10 Pinelands Re         6:10.24    6:19.53   1 
 29 Johnston, Sally           11 Cherry Hill          6:21.28    6:20.50   1 
 30 Santana, Emily            11 Cherry Hill          6:12.15    6:20.77   1 
 31 Hall, Emma                12 Central Reg          6:15.89    6:32.03   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldridge, Alyssa          11 Mainland Reg        10:27.44   10:31.12   10   
  2 Condell, Alyssa           12 Timber Creek        10:52.61   10:48.59    8   
  3 Weber, Alexa              11 Ocean City H        11:11.80   11:10.80    6   
  4 Dirkes, Emily             10 Mainland Reg        11:28.18   11:20.58    4   
  5 Rauscher, Kaitlyn         12 Delsea Reg.         11:30.44   11:25.25    2   
  6 Tool, Carley              11 Seneca  HS          11:43.18   11:29.41    1   
  7 McLees, Casey              9 Ocean City H        11:55.98   11:30.57  
  8 Ranere, Ashley            12 Hammonton HS        11:29.57   11:37.94  
  9 Leavitt, Julia            12 Lacey Twp. H        12:20.27   12:16.48  
 10 Schepacarter, Carly       12 Delsea Reg.         12:21.85   12:21.05  
 11 Williams, Erin            10 Timber Creek                   12:47.36  
 12 Bisicchia, Bianca         10 Highland Reg        12:17.42   12:52.60  
 13 English, Emily             9 Pinelands Re                   12:55.43  
 14 Kendall, Sara             12 Central Reg         13:44.86   13:00.07  
 15 Handt, Kayla              10 Seneca  HS          13:00.13   13:01.42  
 16 Traenkner, Devon          11 Seneca  HS                     13:09.02  
 17 Bean, Keller              11 Cherry Hill         13:24.55   13:28.03  
 18 Savage, Lauren             9 Hammonton HS        14:06.06   14:05.49  
 19 Willis, Mariah            12 Winslow Twp                    14:32.82  
 -- Kennedy, Grace            11 Mainland Reg                        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Joshonda         12 Absegami HS            14.27      14.54q  4 
  2 Tobias, Tionna            10 Winslow Twp            15.44      14.87q  4 
  3 Williams, Iyianna         12 Winslow Twp            15.43      14.96q  4 
  4 Moyer, Cyann              12 Absegami HS            14.93      15.06q  4 
  5 Mosley, Lindzey           12 Cumberland R           15.90      15.14q  3 
  6 Davis-Hines, Janiyah      12 Timber Creek           15.08      15.17q  4 
  7 Assongba, Yvette          11 Mainland Reg           14.80      15.49q  4 
  8 Gonzalez, Jarline         12 Timber Creek           16.65      16.01q  3 
  9 Lombardo, Nicole          11 Mainland Reg           15.62      16.04   4 
 10 Simunek, Julianna         11 Lacey Twp. H           15.83      16.42   3 
 11 Massey, Victoria          11 Hammonton HS           15.92      16.50   3 
 12 Matura, Mackenzie         10 Ocean City H           16.73      16.56   3 
 13 King, Neuchatel           12 Hammonton HS           17.54      16.69   2 
 14 Smalls, Ziani             11 Winslow Twp                       16.96   1 
 15 Czech, Reagan             10 Toms River S           15.95      16.97   3 
 16 Foley, Susann             11 Seneca  HS             16.79      17.11   2 
 17 Huber, Delaney            12 Toms River S           16.70      17.17   3 
 18 Rzemyk, Olivia            11 Mainland Reg           16.54      17.59   3 
 19 Esperience, Taina         10 Highland Reg           17.59      17.79   2 
 20 Flemming, Kaitlyn         12 Triton Reg.            17.92      17.85   2 
 21 Terry, Julia               9 Hammonton HS           18.20      18.00   2 
 22 Huff, Trinity             11 Cherry Hill            18.67      18.23   2 
 23 Derkas, Samantha          11 Seneca  HS             18.86      18.36   1 
 24 Papernik, Rachel          10 Pinelands Re           17.70      18.65   2 
 25 Morales, Mercedes         11 Delsea Reg.            19.30      19.49   1 
 26 Conway, Calyn             10 Pinelands Re           18.95      19.98   1 
 27 Berkley, Tianna           10 Cumberland R           19.77      20.00   1 
 28 Mitchell, Destiny         11 Central Reg            18.74      20.32   2 
 29 Hall, Briana               9 Cumberland R           20.78      20.84   1 
 30 Johnson, Alexa            11 Ocean City H           25.49      22.61   1 
 -- Meise, Madison            12 Toms River S           15.24         DQ   4  Hands on hurdle
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Joshonda         12 Absegami HS            14.54      14.46   10   
  2 Moyer, Cyann              12 Absegami HS            15.06      14.94    8   
  3 Assongba, Yvette          11 Mainland Reg           15.49      15.08    6   
  4 Williams, Iyianna         12 Winslow Twp            14.96      15.39    4   
  5 Davis-Hines, Janiyah      12 Timber Creek           15.17      16.09    2   
  6 Gonzalez, Jarline         12 Timber Creek           16.01      16.17    1   
  7 Mosley, Lindzey           12 Cumberland R           15.14      16.93  
 -- Tobias, Tionna            10 Winslow Twp            14.87         DQ   Hands on hurdle
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joshonda         12 Absegami HS          1:03.40    1:02.63   4  10   
  2 Moyer, Cyann              12 Absegami HS          1:03.69    1:04.13   4   8   
  3 Meise, Madison            12 Toms River S         1:05.54    1:04.54   4   6   
  4 Williams, Iyianna         12 Winslow Twp          1:02.00    1:05.13   4   4   
  5 Hammond, Janeya            9 Winslow Twp          1:05.64    1:06.19   4   2   
  6 Hess, Maryn               11 Winslow Twp          1:13.00    1:07.00   3   1   
  7 Huber, Delaney            12 Toms River S         1:07.96    1:07.47   4 
  8 Gonzalez, Jarline         12 Timber Creek         1:09.54    1:07.93   4 
  9 Czech, Reagan             10 Toms River S         1:08.43    1:09.50   4 
 10 Thompson, Jada             9 Hammonton HS         1:10.20    1:10.58   3 
 11 Jobs, Nya                 12 Absegami HS          1:11.79    1:10.94   3 
 12 Derkas, Samantha          11 Seneca  HS                      1:11.84   1 
 13 Huff, Trinity             11 Cherry Hill          1:14.00    1:11.97   2 
 14 Matura, Mackenzie         10 Ocean City H         1:11.26    1:12.09   3 
 15 Rzemyk, Olivia            11 Mainland Reg         1:09.55    1:12.43   3 
 16 Harden, Sierra             9 Delsea Reg.          1:14.70    1:13.25   2 
 17 Weipz, Sadie               9 Central Reg          1:12.95    1:13.92   3 
 18 Papernik, Rachel          10 Pinelands Re         1:13.74    1:14.72   3 
 19 Fotiou, Alexia            12 Seneca  HS                      1:14.85   1 
 20 Colasurdo, Jamey           9 Hammonton HS         1:15.52    1:15.20   2 
 21 Bush, Tierah              12 Woodrow Wils         1:17.67    1:16.22   2 
 22 Fotiou, Demetra           11 Seneca  HS                      1:16.36   1 
 23 Harden, Sienna             9 Delsea Reg.          1:13.96    1:16.63   2 
 24 Conway, Calyn             10 Pinelands Re         1:14.41    1:17.25   2 
 25 Morgan, Lauren            11 Highland Reg         1:18.52    1:17.45   1 
 26 McDonnell, Rylee          12 Ocean City H         1:13.13    1:17.46   3 
 27 Flemming, Kaitlyn         12 Triton Reg.                     1:17.50   1 
 28 Collins, Jenna            12 Central Reg          1:14.59    1:19.35   2 
 29 Scimeca, Diona             9 Delsea Reg.                     1:20.64   1 
 30 Elias, Abigail             9 Lacey Twp. H         1:17.28    1:23.60   2 
 31 Hall, Briana               9 Cumberland R         1:20.01    1:36.27   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 47.84      47.78   2  10   
     1) Brackett, Kaire 11              2) Brown, Daneesha 10             
     3) Gerstenbacher, Cecelia 12       4) Glatz, Toni 12                 
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 47.05      48.18   2   8   
     1) Ahiarakwe, Flora 11             2) Hess, Maryn 11                 
     3) Tobias, Tionna 10               4) Williams, Iyianna 12           
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           49.47      49.19   2   6   
     1) Davis-Hines, Janiyah 12         2) Starnes, Adia 12               
     3) Hooker, Tierra 9                4) Starnes, Kai 12                
  4 Mainland Reg.HS  'A'                                50.10      50.07   2   4   
     1) Assongba, Yvette 11             2) Nguyen, Alyssa 12              
     3) Pedrick, Claire 9               4) Santiago, Gabrielle 10         
  5 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  50.70      50.13   2   2   
     1) Gresham, Sophia 10              2) Matura, Mackenzie 10           
     3) Schmid, Amanda 11               4) Rolls, Victoria (Tori) 10      
  6 Deptford HS  'A'                                    51.39      50.22   2   1   
     1) Clement, Zabrina 11             2) Harrison, Jayla 12             
     3) Jones, Jasmin 11                4) Marsh, Amaris 11               
  7 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                             50.11      50.32   2 
     1) Burdsall, Erica 12              2) Thorpe, Martha 12              
     3) Rozier, JaBria 11               4) Mosley, Lindzey 12             
  8 Toms River South HS  'A'                            51.72      51.38   2 
     1) Huber, Delaney 12               2) Bivins, Jy'Asia 11             
     3) Opepe, Alycia 10                4) Palmer, Destini 11             
  9 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   52.29      52.46   1 
     1) Jackson, Aleeyah 11             2) Clue, Kayana 11                
     3) McLean, Toni Ray 10             4) Mosley, Mikiya 9               
 10 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 52.46      53.36   1 
     1) Askew, Meghan 9                 2) Corbin, Merce 9                
     3) Joyner, Maya 12                 4) Tchoudov, Xenia 12             
 11 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                              55.07      53.63   1 
     1) Grelak, Susan 11                2) Keady, Sarah 9                 
     3) Mickens, Airianna 12            4) Mickens, Tatianna 12           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:48.08    3:58.26   2  10   
     1) Dancy, Shakira 11               2) Hammond, Janeya 9              
     3) Hood, Nicole 10                 4) Rouse, Rayven 10               
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         4:02.73    4:00.77   2   8   
     1) Starnes, Adia 12                2) Hooker, Tierra 9               
     3) Bakersville, X'Zaveion 10       4) Starnes, Kai 12                
  3 Toms River South HS  'A'                          4:05.56    4:01.97   2   6   
     1) Tomkowich, Stephanie 10         2) Meise, Madison 12              
     3) Czech, Reagan 10                4) Pollioni, Adria 10             
  4 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:08.44    4:06.73   2   4   
     1) Hay, Kayla 11                   2) Heinemann, Grayce 11           
     3) Martin, Kayla 12                4) Warner, Sydny 11               
  5 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               4:01.34    4:11.46   2   2   
     1) Glatz, Toni 12                  2) Hoffman, Haley 9               
     3) Brown, Daneesha 10              4) Gerstenbacher, Cecelia 12      
  6 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:13.86    4:12.51   2   1   
     1) Holden, Nia 10                  2) Dean, Gabrielle 9              
     3) Dupree, Brianna 10              4) Priest, Kalin 11               
  7 Mainland Reg.HS  'A'                              4:10.30    4:13.25   2 
     1) Pedrick, Claire 9               2) Aldridge, Alyssa 11            
     3) Forester, Emily 12              4) Assongba, Yvette 11            
  8 Deptford HS  'A'                                  4:15.42    4:17.27   1 
     1) Marsh, Amaris 11                2) Mikell, Miala 9                
     3) Harrison, Jayla 12              4) Jones, Jasmin 11               
  9 Ocean City HS  'A'                                4:18.32    4:19.97   1 
     1) Gereaghty, Megan 10             2) Kampmeyer, Abbey 10            
     3) Burke, Grace 9                  4) Baker, Michaela 11             
 10 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           4:20.10    4:21.56   1 
     1) Burdsall, Erica 12              2) Muniz, Chloe 10                
     3) Hewitt, Katlynn 10              4) Lowe, Sara 10                  
 11 Central Reg HS  'A'                               4:15.84    4:22.68   1 
     1) Askew, Meghan 9                 2) Christensen, Remi-Jean 11      
     3) Joyner, Maya 12                 4) Tchoudov, Xenia 12             
 12 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:23.76    4:25.94   1 
     1) Washington, Khristina 9         2) DeRose, Celeste 9              
     3) Colasurdo, Jamey 9              4) Thompson, Jada 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   9:16.57    9:27.86   10   
     1) Hay, Kayla 11                   2) Heinemann, Grayce 11           
     3) Warner, Sydny 11                4) Martin, Kayla 12               
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              9:43.71    9:43.30    8   
     1) Bisicchia, Bianca 10            2) Dean, Gabrielle 9              
     3) Holden, Nia 10                  4) Priest, Kalin 11               
  3 Toms River South HS  'A'                          9:53.69    9:46.55    6   
     1) Tomkowich, Stephanie 10         2) Roncin, Taylor 12              
     3) Pollioni, Adria 10              4) Revaitis, Laura 10             
  4 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         9:49.21    9:51.76    4   
     1) Hauer, Alexandra 9              2) Hayes, Zion 11                 
     3) Condell, Alyssa 12              4) Clark, Alexa 12                
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                              10:11.84    9:59.03    2   
     1) Hood, Nicole 10                 2) Rouse, Rayven 10               
     3) Morrison, Alexandria 10         4) Morton, Grace 9                
  6 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                              10:15.20   10:03.04    1   
     1) Abbott, Pamela 11               2) Hoffman, Haley 9               
     3) Carbonara, Gabby 9              4) Delayo, Maria 12               
  7 Hammonton HS  'A'                                10:11.18   10:07.30  
     1) Finnerty, Brooke 12             2) McFerren, Meagan 12            
     3) Patterson, Riley 11             4) Ranere, Ashley 12              
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                               10:01.30   10:15.89  
     1) Baker, Michaela 11              2) Weber, Alexa 11                
     3) Steele, Meredith 12             4) McLees, Casey 9                
  9 Absegami HS  'A'                                 10:23.15   10:25.70  
     1) Beaufils, Tatiana 12            2) Lewis, Madeline 11             
     3) Ngo, Kathleen 12                4) Stokes, Sarah 10               
 10 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                         10:18.56   10:32.32  
     1) Wright, Cameron 9               2) Santana, Emily 11              
     3) Santana, Elizabeth 10           4) Williamson, Mirasha 10         
 11 Deptford HS  'A'                                 11:00.89   10:47.40  
     1) Harrison, Jayla 12              2) Mikell, Miala 9                
     3) Schilling, Angelina 9           4) Shute, Sydney 10               
 
Girls High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra             9 Timber Creek         5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Tobias, Tionna            10 Winslow Twp          5-02.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Starnes, Kai              12 Timber Creek         5-06.00   J5-04.00    6   
  4 Meise, Madison            12 Toms River S         5-04.00   J5-04.00    4   
  5 Wright, Rachel            12 Ocean City H         5-02.00    5-02.00    2   
  6 Foley, Susann             11 Seneca  HS           5-02.00   J5-02.00    1   
  7 Pitts, Jalissa            10 Winslow Twp          4-08.00    5-00.00  
  8 Baranyay, Lauren          12 Toms River S         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  8 Dupree, Brianna           10 Highland Reg         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Morales, Mercedes         11 Delsea Reg.          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Massey, Victoria          11 Hammonton HS         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Lombardo, Nicole          11 Mainland Reg         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 13 Rozier, JaBria            11 Cumberland R                    4-08.00  
 14 Nguyen, Alyssa            12 Mainland Reg         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 -- Miller, Kayla             12 Absegami HS          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Matullo, Megan            10 Central Reg          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Bush, Tierah              12 Woodrow Wils         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Muniz, Chloe              10 Cumberland R         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Sarah             9 Delsea Reg.          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Nardini, Ellianna         10 Central Reg          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Sacco, Emma                9 Ocean City H         4-10.00         NH  
 -- King, Neuchatel           12 Hammonton HS         4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raffo, Brittney           12 Seneca  HS          11-04.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Preston, Ashley           11 Delsea Reg.         10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Mamounis, Madison         10 Delsea Reg.          9-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Couval, Sydney            12 Ocean City H         9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Glenn, Kelly              12 Mainland Reg         9-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Henderson, Anna           12 Timber Creek         8-06.00   J8-06.00    1   
  7 Thornton, Rachel          12 Mainland Reg         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
  8 Huber, Delaney            12 Toms River S         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
  8 Parker, Carley            10 Delsea Reg.          8-06.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Grant, Charity            11 Central Reg          8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Blankley, Elizabeth       12 Ocean City H         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Petterson, Tiffany        12 Central Reg          8-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Nakoff, Sophie            10 Toms River S         7-00.00   J8-00.00  
 13 Gatley, Jillian           10 Mainland Reg         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tobias, Tionna            10 Winslow Twp         18-10.00   18-06.50   10   
  2 Hooker, Tierra             9 Timber Creek        17-05.50   17-04.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Joshonda         12 Absegami HS         17-09.25   16-09.75    6   
  4 Mosley, Lindzey           12 Cumberland R        18-00.00   16-08.50    4   
  5 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)    10 Ocean City H        16-02.50   16-07.75    2   
  6 Gresham, Sophia           10 Ocean City H        16-03.00   16-05.50    1   
  7 Pitts, Jania              10 Winslow Twp         16-08.50   16-04.25  
  8 Davis-Hines, Janiyah      12 Timber Creek        17-01.00   16-03.50  
  9 Broux, Ava                 9 Mainland Reg        14-02.50   16-00.75  
 10 Bivins, Jy'Asia           11 Toms River S        15-02.00   15-10.50  
 11 Palmer, Destini           11 Toms River S        15-01.00   15-06.00  
 12 Czech, Reagan             10 Toms River S        16-00.00   15-05.00  
 13 Miller, Kayla             12 Absegami HS         15-08.00   15-04.50  
 14 Terry, Julia               9 Hammonton HS        14-08.50   15-03.75  
 15 Thorpe, Martha            12 Cumberland R        17-04.75   15-03.00  
 16 Massey, Victoria          11 Hammonton HS        16-00.25   15-01.75  
 17 Mosley, Mikiya             9 Bridgeton HS        14-07.50   15-01.50  
 18 Matura, Mackenzie         10 Ocean City H        15-07.75   14-10.50  
 19 Nguyen, Alyssa            12 Mainland Reg        15-06.50   14-09.50  
 20 Santiago, Gabrielle       10 Mainland Reg        15-01.50   14-08.50  
 21 Smart, Ameyah             11 Winslow Twp                    14-08.25  
 22 Jones, Jasmin             11 Deptford HS         16-03.75   14-08.00  
 23 Rudisel, Alexis           12 Hammonton HS        15-04.00   14-06.50  
 24 Keady, Sarah               9 Pinelands Re        14-06.50   14-04.50  
 25 Grelak, Susan             11 Pinelands Re        15-02.00   14-03.75  
 26 McLean, Toni Ray          10 Bridgeton HS        14-06.50   13-11.75  
 27 Holloway, Alexis          11 Central Reg         15-06.00   13-11.50  
 28 Braxton, Nytasia          10 Woodrow Wils        15-05.00   13-11.25  
 29 Lidel, Simone              9 Seneca  HS          12-06.50   13-07.00  
 30 Elias, Abigail             9 Lacey Twp. H        14-05.25   13-06.50  
 30 Neal, Neylan              10 Cherry Hill         14-10.50   13-06.50  
 32 Nardini, Ellianna         10 Central Reg         14-07.00   13-04.50  
 33 Elias, Caroline            9 Lacey Twp. H        14-06.50   12-06.50  
 -- Hester, Victoria          11 Cherry Hill                        FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bivins, Jy'Asia           11 Toms River S        35-08.75   35-06.25   10   
  2 Thorpe, Martha            12 Cumberland R        35-04.00   35-04.00    8   
  3 Jones, Jasmin             11 Deptford HS         35-10.50   35-03.25    6   
  4 Garcia Perez, Neyshka     12 Absegami HS         36-10.25   35-02.25    4   
  5 Davis-Hines, Janiyah      12 Timber Creek        33-01.50   34-07.25    2   
  6 Walton, Kayla             11 Highland Reg        33-09.00   34-05.25    1   
  7 Mosley, Lindzey           12 Cumberland R        34-03.00   33-11.75  
  8 Massey, Victoria          11 Hammonton HS        34-04.50   33-08.50  
  9 Grelak, Susan             11 Pinelands Re        34-05.00   33-03.50  
 10 Hess, Maryn               11 Winslow Twp         31-11.00   32-11.00  
 10 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)    10 Ocean City H        35-06.75   32-11.00  
 12 Smart, Ameyah             11 Winslow Twp                    32-06.25  
 13 Pitts, Jalissa            10 Winslow Twp         33-06.00   32-04.75  
 14 Jackson, LaKeira          10 Delsea Reg.         32-02.50   31-02.00  
 15 Tuzio, Ana                11 Central Reg         32-02.50   31-01.75  
 16 Thornton, Rachel          12 Mainland Reg        32-09.00   31-01.50  
 17 Palmer, Destini           11 Toms River S        31-02.50   30-10.25  
 18 Williams, Jade            10 Cumberland R        31-04.00   30-06.75  
 19 Sacco, Emma                9 Ocean City H        30-05.75   30-05.75  
 20 Rolax, Laniya             11 Hammonton HS        28-10.50   29-08.00  
 21 Nardini, Ellianna         10 Central Reg         30-08.75   29-05.75  
 22 Neal, Neylan              10 Cherry Hill         28-07.00   29-01.75  
 23 Loveday, Dynasty           9 Toms River S        29-06.00   29-00.50  
 24 Quick, Savannah            9 Central Reg         30-09.75   28-11.00  
 25 Hagmayer, Elizabeth       12 Seneca  HS          29-02.75   28-05.00  
 26 Gatley, Jillian           10 Mainland Reg        29-01.00   28-02.75  
 27 Conway, Calyn             10 Pinelands Re        28-07.75   27-11.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ciarra           11 Winslow Twp         38-11.50   40-03.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Aleeyah          11 Bridgeton HS        34-07.75   38-07.50    8   
  3 Gorrell, Kayla            12 Lacey Twp. H        32-11.75   36-01.25    6   
  4 Makar, Elizabeth           9 Pinelands Re        34-06.25   35-04.50    4   
  5 Rosas, Amanda             12 Hammonton HS        36-00.50   35-03.25    2   
  6 Sorrentino, Shannon       12 Toms River S        31-10.00   35-01.75    1   
  7 Thompson, Brinae          10 Delsea Reg.         35-08.50   34-08.50  
  8 Farmer, Dajaenna          11 Delsea Reg.         32-10.00   34-04.00  
  9 Hooker, Tyiana            10 Timber Creek        32-06.75   34-03.50  
 10 Jackson, Zenovia          12 Mainland Reg        28-02.50   33-11.25  
 11 Howard, Kahirah           12 Mainland Reg        33-07.50   33-09.50  
 12 Highland, Christina       12 Central Reg         33-06.00   33-05.00  
 13 Sampson, Margaret         11 Hammonton HS        32-07.25   33-00.00  
 14 Berardo, Caitlin          12 Lacey Twp. H        31-05.50   32-10.75  
 15 Parker, Terena             9 Bridgeton HS        33-03.00   32-08.25  
 16 Dever, Katelyn            12 Seneca  HS          30-04.00   32-00.75  
 17 Hogrebe, Tori             12 Central Reg         31-00.50   31-08.00  
 18 Zapata, Abigail           10 Highland Reg        30-07.50   31-03.25  
 19 Jones, Keniya              9 Delsea Reg.         26-09.00   31-01.00  
 20 Horahan, Madison           9 Lacey Twp. H        30-05.50   30-11.50  
 21 Jennings, Adriana         11 Winslow Twp         28-02.00   30-10.75  
 22 Trice, Bianca             10 Pinelands Re        29-08.00   30-10.25  
 23 Wagner, Annalise          11 Absegami HS         29-09.50   30-06.50  
 24 Assongba, Yvonne          11 Mainland Reg        32-00.25   30-05.00  
 25 Gardner, Alexa            11 Hammonton HS        30-09.00   30-01.25  
 26 Wuyts, Alison             10 Pinelands Re        27-09.50   29-06.75  
 27 Holichork, Alexandra      12 Toms River S        26-05.00   29-03.50  
 28 Chiorazzi, Kayla           9 Central Reg         28-08.50   29-01.75  
 29 Peterson, Asia             9 Cumberland R        29-10.50   29-01.25  
 30 Pierre, Janelle            9 Absegami HS         28-08.75   28-10.75  
 31 Price, Olivia             12 Highland Reg        30-00.00   28-05.50  
 32 Belz, Amber               10 Ocean City H        26-03.75   28-03.50  
 33 Rainner, DonTayia         12 Bridgeton HS                   28-01.25  
 34 Dales, Jailah              9 Winslow Twp         26-05.75   27-03.25  
 35 Hutchinson, Danielle      10 Highland Reg                   25-09.00  
 36 Grandmaison, Kylee        10 Ocean City H        25-02.50   24-09.50  
 37 Sader, Dana                9 Deptford HS                    22-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ciarra           11 Winslow Twp           117-07     112-01   10   
  2 Gardner, Alexa            11 Hammonton HS          105-03     109-05    8   
  3 Highland, Christina       12 Central Reg           113-08     107-05    6   
  4 Torres, Sashijri          12 Toms River S          103-10     103-06    4   
  5 Wagner, Annalise          11 Absegami HS           103-07     101-09    2   
  6 Hogrebe, Tori             12 Central Reg           101-10      99-07    1   
  7 Horahan, Madison           9 Lacey Twp. H           90-04      95-04  
  8 Crespo, Lyzette           12 Toms River S           94-06      94-01  
  9 Makar, Elizabeth           9 Pinelands Re          100-04      90-02  
 10 Parker, Terena             9 Bridgeton HS           82-00      89-11  
 11 Thompson, Brinae          10 Delsea Reg.           112-09      89-10  
 11 Evans, Christina          11 Camden Co. V           76-10      89-10  
 13 Minerva, Dominique        12 Hammonton HS           89-01      88-01  
 14 Jackson, Aleeyah          11 Bridgeton HS           91-01      87-03  
 15 Williams, Corrin          12 Deptford HS            95-06      87-00  
 16 Price, Olivia             12 Highland Reg           86-11      85-03  
 17 Campbell, Courtney        12 Mainland Reg           84-01      84-11  
 18 Mejia, Nicole             10 Absegami HS            84-02      84-05  
 19 Kaiser, Julianna          11 Seneca  HS                        83-03  
 20 Chiorazzi, Kayla           9 Central Reg            87-01      82-08  
 21 Packard, Aubrey            9 Seneca  HS             70-01      82-03  
 22 Wuyts, Alison             10 Pinelands Re           77-06      81-11  
 23 Dever, Katelyn            12 Seneca  HS             82-06      81-08  
 24 Jennings, Adriana         11 Winslow Twp            83-03      81-01  
 25 Farmer, Dajaenna          11 Delsea Reg.            99-08      79-09  
 26 Berardo, Caitlin          12 Lacey Twp. H           92-02      79-04  
 27 Hooker, Tyiana            10 Timber Creek           68-06      79-00  
 28 Wilkins, Ella              9 Toms River S           76-08      76-10  
 29 Manasary, Madiana          9 Cherry Hill            64-02      75-08  
 30 Gorrell, Kayla            12 Lacey Twp. H           77-00      75-03  
 31 King, India               10 Bridgeton HS                      70-01  
 32 Cohan, Erin               10 Hammonton HS           74-09      69-09  
 33 Hutchinson, Danielle      10 Highland Reg           87-06      69-01  
 34 Stanley, Kahliya           9 Winslow Twp            53-09      67-09  
 35 Valentin, Jayleen         11 Cumberland R           68-04      67-04  
 36 Bey, Jayde                 9 Timber Creek           82-07      62-02  
 37 Hemple, Amy               10 Cumberland R                      61-03  
 38 Kelly, Angelina           11 Ocean City H           64-01      59-09  
 39 Latella, Alyssa           11 Ocean City H           63-04      58-09  
 40 Jackson, Alliyah          10 Ocean City H           69-03      58-03  
 41 Dawkins, Mya              12 Mainland Reg           85-01      58-01  
 42 Condon, Rachel            11 Mainland Reg           54-04      56-01  
 43 Smith, Ayana              12 Deptford HS                       55-05  
 44 Rainner, DonTayia         12 Bridgeton HS                      52-03  
 -- Jones, Danielle           10 Delsea Reg.            91-09       FOUL  
 -- Peterson, Asia             9 Cumberland R                       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jannsch, Carly            11 Pinelands Re          120-02     126-09   10   
  2 Gardner, Alexa            11 Hammonton HS          132-03     122-00    8   
  3 Dudeck, Caroline          12 Toms River S          125-02     111-07    6   
  4 Minerva, Dominique        12 Hammonton HS          110-10     107-00    4   
  5 Allen, Amanda             10 Ocean City H           94-10     105-02    2   
  6 Jackson, Aleeyah          11 Bridgeton HS          102-09     101-05    1   
  7 Hagmayer, Elizabeth       12 Seneca  HS             96-03      98-05  
  8 Wood, Victoria            10 Deptford HS            88-03      95-01  
  9 Cupo, Kasey               12 Toms River S           87-10      92-09  
  9 Ogden, Kylie              10 Cumberland R           81-02      92-09  
 11 Gallagher, Kailyn         10 Mainland Reg           90-00      91-07  
 12 Lombardi, Dawn            10 Delsea Reg.                       90-02  
 13 Kelly, Angelina           11 Ocean City H           82-01      87-10  
 14 Packard, Aubrey            9 Seneca  HS             86-09      87-07  
 15 Hogrebe, Tori             12 Central Reg            98-10      87-01  
 16 Ryan, Nichelle            11 Camden Co. V           95-09      86-10  
 17 Dever, Katelyn            12 Seneca  HS             96-08      86-03  
 18 Effinger, Hannah          10 Hammonton HS           91-09      85-07  
 19 Wengert, Mackenzie        10 Delsea Reg.           102-06      84-05  
 20 McCurdy, Daniela          10 Deptford HS            86-02      84-00  
 21 DeMaria, Callie           12 Pinelands Re           92-08      83-09  
 22 Phelps, Jade               9 Ocean City H           89-06      82-01  
 23 Hammack, Katherine        12 Toms River S           81-07      81-06  
 24 Hall, Molly               11 Central Reg            82-04      78-02  
 25 Johnson, Ciarra           11 Winslow Twp            76-02      77-00  
 26 Condon, Rachel            11 Mainland Reg           73-02      76-02  
 27 Roberts, Isabell          11 Mainland Reg           76-06      75-06  
 28 Sanders, Tynayza           9 Cumberland R           79-00      73-02  
 29 Collins, Aaliyah           9 Bridgeton HS           65-00      57-01  
 30 Martin, Keyshell          10 Winslow Twp            66-04      51-01  
 31 Simmons, Tamya            11 Bridgeton HS           39-01      47-03  
 32 King, India               10 Bridgeton HS                      33-11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kollock, Iyanla           11 Our Lady of            12.10      12.55q  4 
  2 Curry, Aaliyah            12 Roselle Cath           12.58      13.02q  4 
  3 Seymour, Breyonne         11 Trenton Cath                      13.11q  2 
  4 Kenny, Mackenzie          12 Oak Knoll Sc           12.91      13.13q  4 
  5 Atherley, Rachel          12 Calvary Chri           13.22      13.17q  4 
  6 Reynolds, Hannah          10 Trinity Hall           13.02      13.26q  4 
  7 Bartie, Julia              9 Oak Knoll Sc           13.29      13.28q  3 
  8 Guilford, Corinn          12 St. Joseph H           13.25      13.31q  4 
  9 Miller, Ryen               9 Trinity Hall           13.17      13.34   4 
 10 Gilliard, Victoria        11 Benedictine            12.85      13.35   4 
 11 Godfrey, Aniya            11 Trenton Cath                      13.41   2 
 12 Oduro, Elizabeth          10 Timothy Chri           13.77      13.60   3 
 13 Morsindi, Chinonso         9 Immaculata H           13.58      13.83   3 
 14 Mosley, Nina               9 Benedictine                       13.85   1 
 15 Craig, Olivia             12 St. Joseph H           14.26      13.93   3 
 16 Toll, Grace               10 The Wilberfo                      14.11   2 
 17 Bischoff, Sophia          12 Immaculata H           14.32      14.16   3 
 18 Mason, Laurel Ann         11 Mater Dei Pr           14.21      14.29   3 
 19 Guilford, Sidney          10 St. Joseph H                      14.41   2 
 20 Jaskolski, Emma           11 Immaculata H                      14.60   1 
 21 Alverio, Alexa            12 Trinity Hall           14.44      14.74   3 
 22 Connors, Andrea           11 Mater Dei Pr           15.09      14.87   2 
 23 Apple, Samantha           11 St. Rose HS            15.48      14.99   2 
 24 Elliott, Brianna           9 Gloucester C           15.39      15.42   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kollock, Iyanla           11 Our Lady of            12.55      12.81   10   
  2 Kenny, Mackenzie          12 Oak Knoll Sc           13.13      12.93    8   
  3 Curry, Aaliyah            12 Roselle Cath           13.02      12.96    6   
  4 Atherley, Rachel          12 Calvary Chri           13.17      12.98    4   
  5 Seymour, Breyonne         11 Trenton Cath           13.11      13.05    2   
  6 Reynolds, Hannah          10 Trinity Hall           13.26      13.08    1   
  7 Bartie, Julia              9 Oak Knoll Sc           13.28      13.10  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kollock, Iyanla           11 Our Lady of            25.40      26.31   4  10   
  2 Curry, Aaliyah            12 Roselle Cath           26.78      26.59   4   8   
  3 Munroe, Selena            10 Benedictine            26.75      26.81   4   6   
  4 Atherley, Rachel          12 Calvary Chri           27.45      26.82   4   4   
  5 Kenny, Mackenzie          12 Oak Knoll Sc           27.07      26.87   4   2    26.865
  6 Gilliard, Victoria        11 Benedictine            27.67      26.87   3   1    26.868
  7 Reynolds, Hannah          10 Trinity Hall           27.14      27.07   4 
  8 Bartie, Julia              9 Oak Knoll Sc           27.66      27.12   3 
  9 Seymour, Breyonne         11 Trenton Cath                      27.24   1 
 10 McMillan, Yvonne          10 Benedictine            27.47      27.43   4 
 11 Githens, Nicole           12 Oak Knoll Sc           27.54      27.59   4 
 12 Forrest, Alicia           12 Wildwood Cat           27.72      27.74   3 
 13 Smith, Karington          12 Holy Cross H                      28.09   1 
 14 Morsindi, Chinonso         9 Immaculata H           27.84      28.25   3 
 15 Miller, Ryen               9 Trinity Hall           28.01      28.39   3 
 16 Toll, Grace               10 The Wilberfo                      28.91   1 
 17 Craig, Olivia             12 St. Joseph H           29.60      29.56   3 
 18 Lack, Alexandra           10 Wardlaw-Hart           29.67      29.67   2 
 19 Guilford, Sidney          10 St. Joseph H                      30.02   1 
 20 Ehlers, Shanna            11 Immaculata H           31.34      30.33   2 
 21 Hamberger, Caitlynn       12 St. Joseph H           31.50      30.68   2 
 22 Jaskolski, Emma           11 Immaculata H           31.33      30.79   2 
 23 DeNicola, Olivia          11 Trinity Hall           30.73      30.80   2 
 24 Jurewicz, Alyssa          10 Gill-St. Ber                      31.22   1 
 25 Lawrence, Kelly           10 Wardlaw-Hart           31.40      31.86   2 
 26 Apple, Samantha           11 St. Rose HS            32.00      32.36   2 
 27 Kelty, Julia              12 Marist HS                         36.65   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Ariyana           12 Holy Spirit            58.79      57.99   4  10   
  2 Curry, Aaliyah            12 Roselle Cath         1:00.70    1:00.06   4   8   
  3 Bartie, Julia              9 Oak Knoll Sc         1:00.44    1:00.72   4   6   
  4 Kenny, Mackenzie          12 Oak Knoll Sc         1:00.91    1:00.83   4   4   
  5 Johnson, Nicole           11 Gill-St. Ber         1:02.99    1:01.24   3   2   
  6 Githens, Nicole           12 Oak Knoll Sc         1:00.59    1:01.34   4   1   
  7 Guilford, Corinn          12 St. Joseph H         1:01.70    1:02.38   4 
  8 Atherley, Rachel          12 Calvary Chri         1:01.86    1:02.57   4 
  9 Forrest, Alicia           12 Wildwood Cat         1:02.86    1:02.75   4 
 10 O'Kelly, Erica            12 Trinity Hall         1:03.73    1:03.53   3 
 11 Dyer, Danielle            10 Timothy Chri         1:04.84    1:03.92   3 
 12 Mosley, Nina               9 Benedictine          1:04.90    1:04.51   3 
 13 Magrini, Sheila           11 St. Rose HS          1:05.39    1:05.01   3 
 14 Patitucci, Kayla          11 Holy Spirit                     1:05.99   2 
 15 Howell, Victoria          10 Wardlaw-Hart         1:06.85    1:07.73   3 
 16 Rudolph, Mia               9 Our Lady of          1:09.21    1:09.33   2 
 17 Jasti, Lara               10 Wardlaw-Hart         1:09.14    1:09.57   2 
 18 Hegel, Sophia              9 Trinity Hall         1:10.58    1:09.81   2 
 19 Raimondi, Amanda          11 Mater Dei Pr         1:07.10    1:10.27   3 
 20 Manning, Hannah           11 Mater Dei Pr         1:14.75    1:10.65   2 
 21 Hamberger, Caitlynn       12 St. Joseph H                    1:11.09   1 
 22 Bischoff, Sophia          12 Immaculata H         1:11.91    1:11.10   2 
 23 Boyer, Felissah           10 Trenton Cath                    1:15.71   1 
 24 Zhao, Allison              9 Gill-St. Ber                    1:15.89   1 
 25 Luger, Taylor             10 Immaculata H         1:21.10    1:19.65   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicole           11 Gill-St. Ber         2:25.50    2:22.80   2  10   
  2 Sofield, Paige            10 Holy Spirit          2:24.98    2:23.61   2   8   
  3 Bannan, Angela            10 Holy Spirit          2:24.45    2:23.77   2   6   
  4 Toomey, Cate              11 Trinity Hall         2:27.23    2:24.90   2   4   
  5 Dyer, Katelyn             12 Timothy Chri         2:27.36    2:25.40   2   2   
  6 Salerno, Lexi             11 Trinity Hall         2:26.21    2:26.38   2   1   
  7 O'Kelly, Erica            12 Trinity Hall         2:25.04    2:28.97   2 
  8 Fitzmaurice, Shana        10 Ranney Schoo         2:26.55    2:29.52   2 
  9 Haggerty, Jillian         11 St. Rose HS          2:28.36    2:29.83   2 
 10 Dailey, Erin              12 St. Rose HS          2:36.58    2:33.70   2 
 11 Sylva, Antonia            11 Oak Knoll Sc         2:33.74    2:33.72   2 
 12 Bradberry, Jenna           9 Holy Spirit          2:33.11    2:34.52   2 
 13 Wehrhahn, Ali             10 Immaculata H         2:30.78    2:34.84   2 
 14 Dyer, Danielle            10 Timothy Chri         2:42.55    2:35.74   1 
 15 Reash, Faith              12 Mater Dei Pr         2:43.01    2:35.77   1 
 16 Porto, Juli               11 Oak Knoll Sc         2:27.70    2:36.31   2 
 17 Fischer, Lily             10 Gill-St. Ber         2:39.28    2:37.25   1 
 18 Onderko, Caroline          9 Immaculata H         2:40.29    2:39.23   1 
 19 Osborne, Joelle           10 Wildwood Cat         2:46.26    2:42.05   1 
 20 Horrobin, Tatyana         11 Benedictine          2:55.44    2:42.76   1 
 21 Heine, Kirsten            12 St. Rose HS          2:54.34    2:44.67   1 
 22 Hunt, Sandra              12 Benedictine          2:47.83    2:46.10   1 
 23 Rudolph, Mia               9 Our Lady of                     2:46.53   1 
 24 Bittman, Samantha         12 Gill-St. Ber         2:45.69    2:46.74   1 
 25 Connelly, Erin            10 Wildwood Cat         2:38.84    2:47.21   2 
 26 Howell, Victoria          10 Wardlaw-Hart         2:46.63    2:47.90   1 
 27 Rogers, Haley              9 Immaculata H         2:59.48    2:49.25   1 
 28 Donachie, Annemarie        9 Holy Cross H         2:43.37    2:50.04   1 
 29 Bernard, Grace            11 Our Lady of          2:53.14    2:51.11   1 
 30 McConway, Meghan          10 Benedictine          2:49.06    2:55.69   1 
 31 Young, Lauren             10 Gloucester C         2:59.70    2:59.95   1 
 32 Lam, Elizabeth            12 Our Lady of          3:15.44    3:10.20   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bannan, Angela            10 Holy Spirit          5:19.36    5:24.56   2  10   
  2 Coates, Asher Marie       11 Oak Knoll Sc         5:32.23    5:28.39   2   8   
  3 Dyer, Katelyn             12 Timothy Chri         5:38.75    5:28.89   2   6   
  4 Feit, Cara                 9 Oak Knoll Sc         5:37.51    5:29.25   2   4   
  5 Keenan, Annie             10 Oak Knoll Sc         5:43.27    5:30.29   2   2   
  6 Toomey, Cate              11 Trinity Hall         5:31.78    5:31.00   2   1   
  7 Fitzmaurice, Shana        10 Ranney Schoo         5:35.99    5:34.42   2 
  8 Salerno, Lexi             11 Trinity Hall         5:35.82    5:43.06   2 
  9 Barnett, Anna             11 Trinity Hall         5:44.15    5:44.59   2 
 10 Wehrhahn, Ali             10 Immaculata H         5:48.61    5:48.66   2 
 11 Connelly, Erin            10 Wildwood Cat         5:50.13    5:59.47   2 
 11 Donachie, Annemarie        9 Holy Cross H         6:06.71    5:59.47   1 
 13 Fischer, Lily             10 Gill-St. Ber         5:54.66    6:00.49   2 
 14 Lloyd, Julia              11 Holy Cross H         6:14.07    6:01.10   1 
 15 Glass, Mia                10 Ranney Schoo         5:58.52    6:03.68   1 
 16 Moran, Christina          10 Benedictine          6:12.25    6:07.24   1 
 17 Wells, Grace              11 Calvary Chri         6:15.71    6:09.60   1 
 18 VanDervort, Mary Grace    10 The Wilberfo                    6:29.53   1 
 19 Bernard, Grace            11 Our Lady of                     6:34.21   1 
 20 Quigley, Jen              12 Mater Dei Pr         6:45.19    6:49.49   1 
 21 Young, Lauren             10 Gloucester C         7:01.34    7:04.30   1 
 22 Gridley, Emily             9 Mater Dei Pr         6:51.06    7:16.28   1 
 23 Krall, Emma               12 Mater Dei Pr         7:10.72    7:22.43   1 
 24 Lam, Elizabeth            12 Our Lady of          7:42.66    7:30.14   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coates, Asher Marie       11 Oak Knoll Sc        12:16.84   12:00.16   10   
  2 Bannan, Angela            10 Holy Spirit         12:19.07   12:07.41    8   
  3 Keenan, Annie             10 Oak Knoll Sc        12:32.40   12:15.36    6   
  4 Salerno, Lexi             11 Trinity Hall        12:15.81   12:23.25    4   
  5 Wehrhahn, Ali             10 Immaculata H        12:49.40   12:27.47    2   
  6 Meany, Caroline            9 Trinity Hall        12:37.73   12:29.65    1   
  7 Bradberry, Jenna           9 Holy Spirit         13:25.76   12:31.07  
  8 Almeida, Olivia            9 Trinity Hall        13:03.54   12:54.31  
  9 Moran, Christina          10 Benedictine         13:17.83   13:04.10  
 10 Lloyd, Julia              11 Holy Cross H        13:03.60   13:20.86  
 11 Wells, Grace              11 Calvary Chri        14:02.00   13:44.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munroe, Selena            10 Benedictine            16.00      15.95q  3 
  2 Maddox, Wisdom             9 Trenton Cath                      16.66q  1 
  3 Smith, Karington          12 Holy Cross H           17.26      16.78q  3 
  4 Odies, Shahiana           12 Benedictine            16.85      17.05q  3 
  5 Ukponu, Ugochukwu         12 Benedictine            16.84      17.26q  3 
  6 Theobald, Megan           11 St. Rose HS            17.28      17.60q  3 
  7 Lawson, Megan             12 St. Rose HS            18.34      18.30q  3 
  8 Donahue, Avery             9 Oak Knoll Sc           18.55      18.52q  3 
  9 Davis, Anaese             12 Holy Spirit            18.87      18.70   3 
 10 Chang, Grace              12 Timothy Chri           19.34      18.94   2 
 11 Doran, Kristen            11 St. Rose HS            19.51      19.05   2 
 12 Cleary, Nicole            12 Mater Dei Pr           19.36      19.81   2 
 13 Griffin, Kelly             9 Immaculata H           19.88      21.14   2 
 14 Viviani, Hope             11 Our Lady of            20.90      21.22   2 
 15 Francese, Riley            9 Trinity Hall           22.05      21.51   2 
 16 Hegel, Sophia              9 Trinity Hall           22.16      21.65   1 
 17 Luger, Taylor             10 Immaculata H           22.15      22.11   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Munroe, Selena            10 Benedictine            15.95      15.69   10   
  2 Maddox, Wisdom             9 Trenton Cath           16.66      16.46    8   
  3 Smith, Karington          12 Holy Cross H           16.78      16.50    6   
  4 Odies, Shahiana           12 Benedictine            17.05      16.90    4   
  5 Ukponu, Ugochukwu         12 Benedictine            17.26      16.97    2   
  6 Theobald, Megan           11 St. Rose HS            17.60      17.06    1   
  7 Lawson, Megan             12 St. Rose HS            18.30      18.47  
  8 Donahue, Avery             9 Oak Knoll Sc           18.52      18.52  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forrest, Alicia           12 Wildwood Cat         1:10.85    1:08.38   3  10   
  2 Ukponu, Ugochukwu         12 Benedictine          1:07.77    1:09.51   3   8   
  3 Haggerty, Jillian         11 St. Rose HS          1:11.01    1:10.23   3   6   
  4 Feit, Cara                 9 Oak Knoll Sc         1:11.18    1:10.42   3   4   
  5 Odies, Shahiana           12 Benedictine          1:10.05    1:12.91   3   2   
  6 Sylva, Antonia            11 Oak Knoll Sc         1:13.37    1:12.94   3   1   
  7 Coimbra, Gabby            11 Roselle Cath         1:16.03    1:14.30   2 
  8 Theobald, Megan           11 St. Rose HS          1:14.87    1:14.77   3 
  9 McGonigle, Meghan         11 Gloucester C         1:11.78    1:14.80   3 
 10 Donahue, Avery             9 Oak Knoll Sc         1:18.10    1:15.25   2 
 11 Cleary, Nicole            12 Mater Dei Pr         1:19.29    1:15.27   2 
 12 Lawson, Megan             12 St. Rose HS          1:17.65    1:16.06   2 
 13 Osborne, Joelle           10 Wildwood Cat         1:20.97    1:19.52   2 
 14 Modderman, Grace          12 Trinity Hall         1:23.12    1:21.85   2 
 15 Maxson, Eleana            11 Mater Dei Pr         1:22.60    1:23.45   2 
 16 Griffin, Kelly             9 Immaculata H         1:24.07    1:26.09   2 
 17 Viviani, Hope             11 Our Lady of          1:27.21    1:30.30   1 
 18 Luger, Taylor             10 Immaculata H                    1:32.75   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NPB
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                 51.89      50.24   2  10   
     1) Jones, Ayana 12                 2) Plummer, Ayana 11              
     3) Conaghy, Christine 12           4) Wilkes, Ariyana 12             
  2 Benedictine Academy  'A'                            52.59      51.68   2   8   
     1) Gilliard, Victoria 11           2) McMillan, Yvonne 10            
     3) Odies, Shahiana 12              4) Gant, Ameiyah 9                
  3 Trenton Catholic Academy  'A'                                  52.63   1   6   
     1) Godfrey, Aniya 11               2) Maddox, Wisdom 9               
     3) Boyer, Felissah 10              4) Seymour, Breyonne 11           
  4 Oak Knoll School  'A'                               51.90      52.94   2   4   
     1) Leuthner, Emma 11               2) Cavaliere, Annalise 10         
     3) Porto, Jodi 9                   4) Githens, Nicole 12             
  5 Timothy Christian School  'A'                       53.70      53.21   2   2   
     1) Oduro, Elizabeth 10             2) Stuhl, Hannah 10               
     3) Ruta, Jolie 12                  4) Dyer, Danielle 10              
  6 St. Rose HS  'A'                                    56.68      53.65   1   1   
     1) Magrini, Sheila 11              2) Theobald, Megan 11             
     3) Dailey, Erin 12                 4) Heine, Kirsten 12              
  7 Trinity Hall  'A'                                   54.48      53.83   2 
     1) Alverio, Alexa 12               2) DeNicola, Olivia 11            
     3) Miller, Ryen 9                  4) Reynolds, Hannah 10            
  8 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)  'A'                      56.17      54.73   2 
     1) Craig, Olivia 12                2) Breitzman, Taylor 12           
     3) Hamberger, Caitlynn 12          4) Guilford, Corinn 12            
  9 Immaculata HS  'A'                                  57.58      55.72   1 
     1) Onderko, Caroline 9             2) Ehlers, Shanna 11              
     3) Jaskolski, Emma 11              4) Morsindi, Chinonso 9           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               4:05.90    4:06.99   10   
     1) Desario, Isabella 10            2) Plummer, Ayana 11              
     3) Conaghy, Christine 12           4) Wilkes, Ariyana 12             
  2 Oak Knoll School  'A'                             4:03.43    4:15.41    8   
     1) Leuthner, Emma 11               2) Githens, Nicole 12             
     3) Bartie, Julia 9                 4) Cavaliere, Annalise 10         
  3 Benedictine Academy  'A'                          4:19.03    4:23.37    6   
     1) Hunt, Sandra 12                 2) McMillan, Yvonne 10            
     3) Horrobin, Tatyana 11            4) Mosley, Nina 9                 
  4 Trinity Hall  'A'                                 4:15.36    4:26.63    4   
     1) Reynolds, Hannah 10             2) Rienzo, Gina 11                
     3) Toomey, Cate 11                 4) Barnett, Anna 11               
  5 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  4:19.31    4:33.85    2   
     1) Magrini, Sheila 11              2) Bunn, Lauren 11                
     3) Dailey, Erin 12                 4) Theobald, Megan 11             
  6 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     4:52.75    4:43.15    1   
     1) Lawrence, Kelly 10              2) Howell, Victoria 10            
     3) Jasti, Lara 10                  4) Lack, Alexandra 10             
  7 Immaculata HS  'A'                                4:33.23    4:44.32  
     1) Griffin, Kelly 9                2) Morsindi, Chinonso 9           
     3) Onderko, Caroline 9             4) Rogers, Haley 9                
  8 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)  'A'                               4:51.55  
     1) Hamberger, Caitlynn 12          2) Breitzman, Taylor 12           
     3) Craig, Olivia 12                4) Guilford, Corinn 12            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                              10:08.00    9:59.99   10   
     1) Sofield, Paige 10               2) Bradberry, Jenna 9             
     3) Goff, Kristy 11                 4) Bannan, Angela 10              
  2 Oak Knoll School  'A'                            10:04.09   10:13.73    8   
     1) Sylva, Antonia 11               2) Coates, Asher Marie 11         
     3) Cavaliere, Annalise 10          4) Porto, Juli 11                 
  3 St. Rose HS  'A'                                            10:31.73    6   
     1) Bunn, Lauren 11                 2) Dailey, Erin 12                
     3) Haggerty, Jillian 11            4) Heine, Kirsten 12              
  4 Trinity Hall  'A'                                10:05.71   10:37.46    4   
     1) Almeida, Olivia 9               2) Rienzo, Gina 11                
     3) Mark, Mairead 11                4) O'Kelly, Erica 12              
  5 Immaculata HS  'A'                               11:30.29   11:02.36    2   
     1) Wehrhahn, Ali 10                2) Makowicz, Carly 10             
     3) Onderko, Caroline 9             4) Rogers, Haley 9                
  6 Benedictine Academy  'A'                                    11:11.22    1   
     1) Horrobin, Tatyana 11            2) Hunt, Sandra 12                
     3) McConway, Meghan 10             4) Ukponu, Ugochukwu 12           
  7 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                              12:31.71   11:50.08  
     1) Krall, Emma 12                  2) Quigley, Jen 12                
     3) Yetman, Amanda 11               4) Raimondi, Amanda 11            
  8 Roselle Catholic HS  'A'                         11:50.30   11:52.19  
     1) Altamirano, Angela 12           2) Berrios, Marissa 11            
     3) Coimbra, Gabby 11               4) Maita, Michelle 11             
 
Girls High Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGonigle, Meghan         11 Gloucester C         4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Haggerty, Jillian         11 St. Rose HS          4-10.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Ruta, Jolie               12 Timothy Chri         5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 DeSantis, Julia           11 Oak Knoll Sc         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 Morton, Paige              9 Oak Knoll Sc         4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 Magrini, Sheila           11 St. Rose HS          4-08.00   J4-08.00    0.50
  6 Dolan, Emily              11 Oak Knoll Sc         4-08.00   J4-08.00    0.50
  8 Francese, Riley            9 Trinity Hall         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  8 Gant, Ameiyah              9 Benedictine          4-10.00    4-06.00  
  8 Williams, Jillian         11 Mater Dei Pr         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Gonzalez, Madeline        11 Calvary Chri         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Flunder, Avian            12 Trenton Cath                         NH  
 -- Gardner, Maya              9 Trinity Hall         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Devine, Samantha           9 Trinity Hall         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Rudolph, Mia               9 Our Lady of                          NH  
 -- Viviani, Hope             11 Our Lady of                          NH  
 -- Donahue, Avery             9 Oak Knoll Sc         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lawson, Megan             12 St. Rose HS          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Jordan, Fiona             10 St. Rose HS                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Aniya            11 Trenton Cath                   15-11.25   10   
  2 Stuhl, Hannah             10 Timothy Chri        14-10.50   15-04.00    8   
  3 Oduro, Elizabeth          10 Timothy Chri        15-00.25   15-02.75    6   
  4 Munroe, Selena            10 Benedictine         16-01.50   15-00.50    4   
  5 McMillan, Yvonne          10 Benedictine         14-06.25   14-11.75    2   
  6 Leuthner, Emma            11 Oak Knoll Sc        14-11.00   14-11.00    1   
  7 Chang, Grace              12 Timothy Chri        14-11.25   14-09.25  
  8 DeSantis, Julia           11 Oak Knoll Sc        15-04.00   14-08.25  
  9 Griffin, Kelly             9 Immaculata H                   13-10.00  
 10 Gonzalez, Madeline        11 Calvary Chri        14-11.00   13-09.00  
 11 Porto, Jodi                9 Oak Knoll Sc        13-09.00   13-08.75  
 12 Darata, Rachel            11 Holy Cross H        14-07.75   13-06.75  
 13 Bunn, Lauren              11 St. Rose HS         13-08.75   13-04.25  
 14 Gilliard, Victoria        11 Benedictine         14-11.25   13-03.50  
 15 Jurewicz, Alyssa          10 Gill-St. Ber                   13-02.00  
 16 Burgess, Kate             11 Trinity Hall        13-07.50   12-11.00  
 17 Ehlers, Shanna            11 Immaculata H                   12-10.75  
 18 Miller, Ryen               9 Trinity Hall        14-04.75   12-09.50  
 19 Connors, Andrea           11 Mater Dei Pr        12-03.50   12-07.50  
 20 Doran, Kristen            11 St. Rose HS         13-05.00   12-05.50  
 21 Elliott, Brianna           9 Gloucester C        12-05.00   12-00.25  
 22 Francese, Riley            9 Trinity Hall        13-00.75   11-11.75  
 23 Hourican, Caroline        12 Mater Dei Pr        13-11.75   11-06.25  
 24 Mason, Laurel Ann         11 Mater Dei Pr        12-05.50   11-01.00  
 25 Luger, Taylor             10 Immaculata H                   10-00.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munroe, Selena            10 Benedictine         33-09.00   33-08.75   10   
  2 Darata, Rachel            11 Holy Cross H        32-00.50   33-03.25    8   
  3 Ukponu, Ugochukwu         12 Benedictine         33-03.50   32-09.50    6   
  4 Maddox, Wisdom             9 Trenton Cath                   32-06.25    4   
  5 Stuhl, Hannah             10 Timothy Chri        31-05.00   32-03.75    2   
  6 Porto, Jodi                9 Oak Knoll Sc        30-00.25   32-00.50    1   
  7 Gant, Ameiyah              9 Benedictine         33-00.00   31-09.25  
  8 Sylva, Antonia            11 Oak Knoll Sc        29-07.50   31-03.00  
  9 Leuthner, Emma            11 Oak Knoll Sc        31-05.50   30-11.25  
 10 Chang, Grace              12 Timothy Chri        32-10.00   30-07.50  
 11 Oduro, Elizabeth          10 Timothy Chri        32-09.50   30-05.50  
 12 Gonzalez, Madeline        11 Calvary Chri        29-10.50   30-05.00  
 13 Reash, Faith              12 Mater Dei Pr        29-07.00   29-02.75  
 14 Hourican, Caroline        12 Mater Dei Pr        29-00.50   28-11.25  
 15 Lawson, Megan             12 St. Rose HS         29-06.00   28-05.25  
 16 Connors, Andrea           11 Mater Dei Pr        27-09.50   25-08.75  
 -- Doran, Kristen            11 St. Rose HS                        FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preckajlo, Alexandra      12 St. Rose HS         38-05.25   38-05.00   10   
  2 Chisolm, Laeuna           12 Benedictine         35-10.00   34-06.50    8   
  3 Uchuno, Tochi             12 Roselle Cath        33-01.00   32-02.75    6   
  4 Phiansunthon, Erica       12 Gill-St. Ber        30-06.50   31-05.50    4   
  5 Hiester, Samantha         12 Gloucester C        29-00.50   31-02.50    2   
  6 Dolan, Emily              11 Oak Knoll Sc        31-01.00   30-10.00    1   
  7 Seymour, Breyonne         11 Trenton Cath                   30-08.25  
  8 Mack, Ariana               9 Holy Spirit                    29-06.75  
  9 Rivera, Julia             11 Holy Spirit                    28-11.75  
 10 Spies, Morgan             11 Oak Knoll Sc        28-01.50   28-06.25  
 11 Thomas, Tiana             12 Roselle Cath        26-09.00   27-10.25  
 12 Patton, Anayah            12 Benedictine         27-01.50   27-09.00  
 13 Stimpson, Cassidy         12 Mater Dei Pr        27-04.00   27-04.50  
 14 Burney, Aaliah            11 Wardlaw-Hart        25-05.00   26-03.00  
 15 Coan, Kayla               12 St. Rose HS         25-00.00   25-09.00  
 16 Daniel, Sidney            12 Wardlaw-Hart        23-10.00   25-00.25  
 17 Dolan, Catherine           9 Oak Knoll Sc        27-08.00   24-10.25  
 18 Cesario, Haley            11 Trinity Hall        24-03.00   24-05.50  
 19 DeSimone, Paige           12 Mater Dei Pr        24-07.25   23-06.25  
 20 Afflu, Michelle           12 Wardlaw-Hart        22-07.00   18-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preckajlo, Alexandra      12 St. Rose HS           121-00     123-04   10   
  2 Dolan, Emily              11 Oak Knoll Sc          102-06     100-01    8   
  3 Chisolm, Laeuna           12 Benedictine            97-06      97-01    6   
  4 Burney, Aaliah            11 Wardlaw-Hart           90-01      93-00    4   
  5 Hiester, Samantha         12 Gloucester C           88-10      92-01    2   
  6 DeSimone, Paige           12 Mater Dei Pr           74-05      91-04    1   
  7 Stimpson, Cassidy         12 Mater Dei Pr           86-06      86-01  
  8 Uchuno, Tochi             12 Roselle Cath           84-05      82-09  
  9 Borys, Laura              11 Oak Knoll Sc           80-02      81-09  
 10 Spies, Morgan             11 Oak Knoll Sc           79-09      77-05  
 11 Rivera, Julia             11 Holy Spirit                       76-07  
 12 Mack, Ariana               9 Holy Spirit                       73-06  
 13 Labissiere, Angie         12 Trenton Cath                      69-02  
 14 Thompson, Lauren          11 Holy Spirit                       63-11  
 15 Phiansunthon, Erica       12 Gill-St. Ber           77-09      63-04  
 16 Grano, Katelyn            11 Mater Dei Pr           49-07      60-08  
 17 Ruta, Jolie               12 Timothy Chri           61-07      59-03  
 18 Smith, Khatia             10 Timothy Chri           59-09      56-07  
 19 McCoy, Emma               11 Wildwood Cat           71-01      54-02  
 20 Coan, Kayla               12 St. Rose HS            71-01      54-00  
 21 Jordan, Fiona             10 St. Rose HS            50-00      51-06  
 22 O'Kelly, Kelsey           10 Trinity Hall           56-11      46-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parise, Brianna           11 Holy Cross H           95-10     101-01   10   
  2 Dolan, Emily              11 Oak Knoll Sc           90-03      95-10    8   
  3 Morton, Paige              9 Oak Knoll Sc           80-06      93-01    6   
  4 Hiester, Samantha         12 Gloucester C           90-09      92-07    4   
  5 Feit, Julianna             9 Oak Knoll Sc           91-11      92-02    2   
  6 Preckajlo, Alexandra      12 St. Rose HS            85-08      88-03    1   
  7 Ruta, Jolie               12 Timothy Chri           81-06      85-02  
  8 Patitucci, Kayla          11 Holy Spirit                       79-02  
  9 Plummer, Ayana            11 Holy Spirit            87-04      77-07  
 10 Phiansunthon, Erica       12 Gill-St. Ber           73-02      74-02  
 11 Leache, Ashley            10 Mater Dei Pr           68-06      72-08  
 12 Patton, Anayah            12 Benedictine            71-01      72-02  
 13 Hourican, Caroline        12 Mater Dei Pr           67-00      71-05  
 14 Doran, Kristen            11 St. Rose HS            65-09      67-08  
 15 Fischer, Lily             10 Gill-St. Ber           64-01      64-01  
 16 Verange, Mary             12 Mater Dei Pr           64-10      62-00  
 17 Thorp, Gillian            10 Trinity Hall           81-02      54-09  
 18 Coan, Kayla               12 St. Rose HS            57-01      40-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beasely, Jahmir           10 Sterling HS                       10.95q  1 
  2 Melton, Bo                12 Cedar Creek            10.70      11.00q  6 
  3 Adorno, Nicolo            11 Barnegat Twp           11.36      11.08q  6 
  4 Rice, Damon               11 Camden HS              11.81      11.10q  4 
  5 Miller, Marques           10 Oakcrest HS            11.24      11.14q  6 
  6 Clark, Darin              12 Sterling HS            11.72      11.23q  4 
  7 Howell, Onaje             11 Willingboro            11.39      11.23q  6 
  8 Hall, Charles             12 Delran HS                         11.24q  1 
  9 Patterson, Lechaun        12 Cinnaminson            11.75      11.37   4 
  9 Evans, Hakeem              9 Camden HS                         11.37   1 
 11 Ondy, Christopher         10 Robbinsville           11.41      11.39   6 
 12 Doe, Harrison             10 Oakcrest HS            11.25      11.40   6 
 12 Bangura, Abdul            11 Collingswood           11.45      11.40   5 
 14 Evans, Tay'shon           12 Pleasantvill           11.61      11.41   5 
 14 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight  10 Barnegat Twp           11.28      11.41   6 
 16 Hines, Akbar              12 Willingboro            11.82      11.43   4 
 17 Tabb, Jordan              12 Pleasantvill           11.81      11.44   4 
 18 Schmitz, Jake             12 Barnegat Twp           11.73      11.45   4 
 19 Melton, Malachi            9 Cedar Creek            11.66      11.51   5 
 20 Oguonu, Chinedum          12 Bordentown R           11.85      11.54   3 
 21 Gladden, Justin           11 Manasquan HS           11.49      11.56   5 
 22 Lester, Jalen             10 Robbinsville           11.84      11.59   4 
 23 Stone, Donovan            10 West Deptfor           11.64      11.62   5 
 24 Sommers, Xander           12 Bordentown R           11.44      11.73   5 
 25 Tarawali, John             9 Bordentown R           11.57      11.73   5 
 26 Byers, Savion             11 Camden HS              12.40      11.74   2 
 27 Lauretta, Gianni           9 Cinnaminson            12.10      11.77   3 
 28 Savage, Randy             11 Delran HS                         11.85   2 
 29 Fernandez, Josh           11 Middle Twp.            11.75      11.86   4 
 30 Jenkins, Michael          10 Collingswood           11.94      11.89   3 
 31 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       10 West Deptfor           11.48      11.93   5 
 32 Palmer-Smith, Nysir       11 Delran HS                         11.94   2 
 33 Keegan, Arthur             9 Haddonfield            12.06      11.97   3 
 34 Milton, George            12 Willingboro            11.15      12.02   6 
 35 Montana, Josh             10 Haddonfield            12.37      12.06   2 
 35 D'Amato, Christian         9 Pt. Pleasant           11.99      12.06   3 
 37 Scott, Dale                9 Pleasantvill           12.11      12.15   3 
 38 Bookman, Tyshawn           9 West Deptfor           12.02      12.26   3 
 39 Fisher, Lamar             10 Cedar Creek                       12.43   2 
 40 Junio, Daniel             10 Monmouth Reg           12.94      12.74   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Melton, Bo                12 Cedar Creek            11.00      10.85   10   
  2 Adorno, Nicolo            11 Barnegat Twp           11.08      11.00    8   
  3 Beasely, Jahmir           10 Sterling HS            10.95      11.01    6   
  4 Rice, Damon               11 Camden HS              11.10      11.08    4   
  5 Hall, Charles             12 Delran HS              11.24      11.09    2    11.084
  6 Miller, Marques           10 Oakcrest HS            11.14      11.09    1    11.088
  7 Howell, Onaje             11 Willingboro            11.23      11.15  
  8 Clark, Darin              12 Sterling HS            11.23      11.21  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melton, Bo                12 Cedar Creek            21.71      21.90   5  10   
  2 Beasely, Jahmir           10 Sterling HS                       22.03   1   8   
  3 Walker, Tarence           12 Pleasantvill                      22.08   1   6   
  4 Adorno, Nicolo            11 Barnegat Twp           21.91      22.37   5   4   
  5 Clark, Darin              12 Sterling HS            23.39      22.44   4   2   
  6 Howell, Onaje             11 Willingboro            23.06      22.59   5   1   
  7 Bangura, Abdul            11 Collingswood           22.85      22.81   5 
  8 Hines, Akbar              12 Willingboro            23.63      22.86   4 
  9 Miller, Marques           10 Oakcrest HS            22.93      22.88   5 
 10 Patterson, Lechaun        12 Cinnaminson            23.81      22.96   4 
 11 Beaucicault, Kirston      12 Barnegat Twp           23.44      22.98   4 
 12 Tabb, Jordan              12 Pleasantvill           22.99      23.05   5 
 13 Evans, Tay'shon           12 Pleasantvill           23.54      23.11   4 
 14 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight  10 Barnegat Twp           22.69      23.24   5 
 15 Ali, Tariq                12 Manchester T           23.31      23.36   4 
 16 Melton, Malachi            9 Cedar Creek            23.43      23.40   4 
 17 Ondy, Christopher         10 Robbinsville           24.29      23.53   3 
 18 Stone, Donovan            10 West Deptfor           23.67      23.58   4 
 19 Oguonu, Chinedum          12 Bordentown R           24.33      23.75   3 
 20 Hall, Charles             12 Delran HS                         23.79   1 
 21 Catoe, Imir                9 Camden HS              24.05      23.82   3 
 22 Carter, Matt              11 Oakcrest HS                       23.92   2 
 23 Tarawali, John             9 Bordentown R           23.95      24.28   3 
 24 Savage, Randy             11 Delran HS                         24.30   1 
 25 Corbett-Parker, Samir     10 Cinnaminson            24.22      24.32   3 
 26 Doe, Harrison             10 Oakcrest HS            23.11      24.35   5 
 27 D'Amato, Christian         9 Pt. Pleasant           24.27      24.43   3 
 28 Lauretta, Gianni           9 Cinnaminson                       24.47   2 
 29 Keegan, Arthur             9 Haddonfield            24.38      24.60   3 
 30 Wesley, Antonio           10 Manasquan HS           24.55      24.63   3 
 31 Romanow, Zachary          12 Robbinsville                      24.70   1 
 32 Yeboah, Gilbert           11 Bordentown R           24.66      24.88   2 
 33 Roman, Nick                9 Monmouth Reg           25.45      25.01   2 
 34 Palmer-Smith, Nysir       11 Delran HS                         25.04   2 
 34 Benjamin, Kyle            12 Manasquan HS           25.09      25.04   2 
 36 Taylor, Jeremy             9 Cedar Creek                       25.39   1 
 37 Watson, Devin             11 West Deptfor           25.67      25.47   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Tarence           12 Pleasantvill           49.55      49.79   5  10   
  2 Adorno, Nicolo            11 Barnegat Twp           49.82      50.16   5   8   
  3 Rice, Damon               11 Camden HS              50.73      50.53   5   6   
  4 Murray, Zachariah         10 Haddonfield            50.31      50.62   5   4   
  5 McNamara, Ryan            10 Manasquan HS           52.09      51.32   5   2   
  6 Coto, Cristian            10 Willingboro            52.36      51.58   4   1   
  7 Bundy, Quentin            10 Pleasantvill                      51.79   2 
  8 King, Jayaire             10 Willingboro            50.89      52.08   5 
  9 Beaucicault, Kirston      12 Barnegat Twp                      52.18   1 
 10 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz   11 Camden HS              53.27      52.37   4 
 11 Royds, Evan               12 Collingswood           51.62      52.41   5 
 12 Horowitz, Garrett         10 Robbinsville                      52.59   1 
 13 Carter, Myles             10 Oakcrest HS            52.72      53.06   4 
 14 Roque, Alfonso            12 Oakcrest HS            52.66      53.26   4 
 15 Prempeh, Andy             12 Oakcrest HS            54.82      53.76   3 
 16 Williams, Donald          10 Camden HS                         54.08   2 
 17 Dadzie, Devin             11 Bordentown R           52.34      54.09   4 
 18 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       10 West Deptfor           52.04      54.12   5 
 19 Jones, Reginald           10 Willingboro                       54.13   1 
 20 Brzyski, Jake             11 Pt. Pleasant           54.33      54.41   3 
 21 Moran, Sean               12 Barnegat Twp           53.22      54.57   4 
 22 Endicott, James            9 Cedar Creek                       54.64   1 
 23 John-Alaukwu, Michael     11 Sterling HS                       54.85   2 
 24 Smith, Josh               11 West Deptfor           55.61      55.23   3 
 25 Romanow, Zachary          12 Robbinsville           54.35      55.35   3 
 26 Vogel, Colin              10 Cinnaminson            55.17      55.58   3 
 27 Dick, Nolan                9 Collingswood           54.72      55.69   3 
 28 Watson, Devin             11 West Deptfor           55.26      55.82   3 
 29 Wolff, Jason              11 Monmouth Reg           56.15      56.25   3 
 30 Benjamin, Kyle            12 Manasquan HS           56.67      56.51   2 
 31 Walker, Akeem              9 Pleasantvill           57.91      56.72   2 
 32 Yeboah, Gilbert           11 Bordentown R                      57.54   2 
 33 Morelli, Tyler            10 Robbinsville           56.20      57.97   2 
 34 Martin, Israel            10 Cedar Creek                       58.24   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gess, Derek               10 Haddonfield          1:56.79    1:56.94   3  10   
  2 Pearson, Gunnar           12 Barnegat Twp         1:57.93    1:57.01   3   8   
  3 Cooper, Aaron             12 Willingboro          1:57.68    1:57.21   3   6   
  4 Jones, Howard             12 Sterling HS          1:59.23    1:57.26   3   4   
  5 Bundy, Quentin            10 Pleasantvill         1:56.59    1:57.79   3   2   
  6 Rychkov, Roman            11 Robbinsville         1:58.80    1:58.42   3   1   
  7 Murray, Zachariah         10 Haddonfield          2:03.06    1:59.02   3 
  8 Brien, Caleb              10 Robbinsville         2:00.40    2:01.20   3 
  9 McNamara, Ryan            10 Manasquan HS         2:01.71    2:01.33   3 
 10 Kelly, Danny              11 Manasquan HS         2:03.93    2:01.62   3 
 11 Ellis, Jaidel             12 Manchester T         2:05.96    2:02.46   2 
 12 Ejianreh, Cajetan         11 Sterling HS          2:05.00    2:02.69   2 
 13 Bowman, Dominic           11 Lower Cape M         2:08.81    2:02.74   2 
 14 Adams, Max                11 Cinnaminson          2:05.64    2:02.88   2 
 15 Saifo, Omar               11 Collingswood         2:04.03    2:03.28   3 
 16 Rodriguez, Marc           10 Oakcrest HS          2:03.73    2:03.55   3 
 17 Scribner, Nathan          11 Cedar Creek          2:06.63    2:03.68   2 
 18 Helder, Logan              9 West Deptfor         2:06.32    2:04.63   2 
 19 Kovaly, Nicholas          11 Barnegat Twp         2:03.38    2:04.69   3 
 20 Dalik, Cortlandt          12 Pt. Pleasant         2:05.67    2:04.73   2 
 21 Olson, Nick                9 West Deptfor         2:06.56    2:06.13   2 
 22 Mansfield, Robbie         11 Sterling HS                     2:06.18   1 
 23 Morris-Daniels, Damier    11 Camden HS                       2:06.28   1 
 24 Carnevale, Trey           12 Robbinsville         2:05.93    2:06.69   2 
 25 Brzyski, Jarod            11 Pt. Pleasant         2:14.72    2:06.97   1 
 26 Hughes, Malique           12 Willingboro                     2:06.99   1 
 27 Campiglia, Sean           10 Haddonfield                     2:07.24   1 
 28 Phifer, Ryan              12 West Deptfor         2:08.00    2:07.48   2 
 29 Robertson, Joshua         11 Willingboro                     2:08.12   1 
 30 Pettinato, Nick           12 Pt. Pleasant         2:09.44    2:08.89   2 
 31 Moronta, Gabriel           9 Pleasantvill         2:14.12    2:08.91   1 
 32 Jackson-Conner, Jordan    11 Delran HS            2:12.02    2:09.35   1 
 33 Bustos, Leonard           10 Oakcrest HS          2:11.71    2:09.97   2 
 34 Aguilar, Gareth           10 Barnegat Twp         2:14.37    2:10.63   1 
 35 Huggins-Filozof, Logan    10 Monmouth Reg         2:14.31    2:10.76   1 
 36 Dick, Nolan                9 Collingswood         2:12.28    2:10.82   1 
 37 Hernandez, Dean           11 Monmouth Reg         2:11.21    2:13.31   2 
 38 Ballinger, Evan           12 Delran HS                       2:14.12   1 
 39 Abdella, Abdella          11 Oakcrest HS                     2:14.36   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hart, Devin               10 Pt. Pleasant         4:19.41    4:16.68   3  10   
  2 Gess, Derek               10 Haddonfield          4:20.57    4:20.54   3   8   
  3 Ungvarsky, Michael        12 Cinnaminson          4:26.47    4:23.16   3   6   
  4 Flood, Colin              10 Manasquan HS         4:31.48    4:26.07   3   4   
  5 Hastie, Bobby             12 Robbinsville         4:30.64    4:26.93   3   2   
  6 Dragon, Luke              10 Pt. Pleasant         4:30.54    4:27.93   3   1   
  7 Pearson, Gunnar           12 Barnegat Twp         4:28.01    4:28.63   3 
  8 Arnold, Justin            11 Cinnaminson          4:29.67    4:29.20   3 
  9 Eisenhower, Greg          10 Haddonfield          4:32.33    4:29.63   3 
 10 Ward, Ryan                12 West Deptfor         4:34.50    4:34.39   3 
 11 Weiner, Griffin           10 Haddonfield          4:34.97    4:34.46   3 
 12 Berger, Will              11 Lower Cape M         4:36.41    4:34.62   2 
 13 Gabay, Austin              9 Cinnaminson          4:34.53    4:35.95   3 
 14 Macpherson, Jimmy         12 Sterling HS                     4:36.38   1 
 15 Gupta, Manas              10 Sterling HS          4:36.24    4:38.49   2 
 16 Gilbert, Grant            11 Manasquan HS         4:32.53    4:38.60   3 
 17 Sugrue, Brian             10 Manasquan HS         4:41.28    4:42.52   2 
 18 Dalik, Cortlandt          12 Pt. Pleasant         4:38.67    4:43.08   2 
 19 Clayton, Brian            11 Monmouth Reg         4:39.88    4:43.75   2 
 20 Roger, Gabriel            11 Manchester T         4:43.71    4:44.64   2 
 21 Kovaly, Nicholas          11 Barnegat Twp         4:37.46    4:44.66   2 
 22 Phifer, Ryan              12 West Deptfor         4:49.91    4:45.22   2 
 23 Liberty, Mike              9 Oakcrest HS          4:50.75    4:45.65   2 
 24 White, Dan                10 Robbinsville                    4:48.83   1 
 25 Fraone, Joseph            12 Oakcrest HS          4:51.75    4:50.78   2 
 26 Liu, Chang                10 Collingswood         4:52.03    4:52.65   2 
 27 Gommoll, Chase            11 Robbinsville         4:56.98    4:52.89   1 
 28 Williams, Dylon           11 Bordentown R                    4:55.07   1 
 29 Bradley, Owen             10 Cedar Creek                     4:59.41   1 
 30 Aguilar, Gareth           10 Barnegat Twp                    4:59.81   1 
 31 Rhodes, Michael           10 Oakcrest HS                     5:01.87   1 
 32 Fernandez, Alexis         12 Collingswood         5:05.16    5:05.26   1 
 33 Hernandez, Dean           11 Monmouth Reg         4:56.08    5:08.55   1 
 34 Bryfogle, Timothy         12 Collingswood                    5:14.84   1 
 35 Martino, Matthew          10 Cedar Creek          5:14.13    5:21.37   1 
 36 Garcia, Ariel             11 Cedar Creek                     5:22.30   1 
 37 Akinsanya, Joshua         10 Willingboro                     5:28.61   1 
 38 Huang, Kevin              12 Bordentown R         5:41.27    5:29.85   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hart, Devin               10 Pt. Pleasant         9:34.82    9:17.21   2  10   
  2 Ungvarsky, Michael        12 Cinnaminson          9:11.32    9:40.02   2   8   
  3 Berger, Will              11 Lower Cape M        10:13.13    9:46.43   2   6   
  4 Eisenhower, Greg          10 Haddonfield          9:43.38    9:47.80   2   4   
  5 Arnold, Justin            11 Cinnaminson          9:46.23    9:50.17   2   2   
  6 Gabay, Austin              9 Cinnaminson         10:01.97    9:51.01   2   1   
  7 Dragon, Luke              10 Pt. Pleasant        10:04.12    9:51.91   2 
  8 Gupta, Manas              10 Sterling HS         10:08.57    9:53.96   2 
  9 Flood, Colin              10 Manasquan HS         9:59.03    9:59.11   2 
 10 Hastie, Bobby             12 Robbinsville        10:13.30   10:00.80   2 
 11 Ward, Ryan                12 West Deptfor         9:45.71   10:04.69   2 
 12 Nelson, Mark              12 Lower Cape M        10:06.83   10:06.01   2 
 13 Liberty, Mike              9 Oakcrest HS         10:17.09   10:06.75   2 
 14 Macpherson, Jimmy         12 Sterling HS                    10:06.96   1 
 15 DeJacimo, Paul             9 Pt. Pleasant                   10:07.20   1 
 16 Davern, John              12 Manchester T        10:05.66   10:13.51   2 
 17 Quanci, Brandon           12 Haddonfield          9:48.61   10:13.98   2 
 18 Weiner, Griffin           10 Haddonfield          9:52.99   10:18.83   2 
 19 White, Dan                10 Robbinsville        10:22.00   10:27.21   1 
 20 Ejianreh, Cajetan         11 Sterling HS         10:24.28   10:28.72   1 
 21 Flores Aguila, Anthony    12 Monmouth Reg        10:32.01   10:41.84   1 
 22 Bradley, Owen             10 Cedar Creek         10:28.38   10:45.32   1 
 23 Rhodes, Michael           10 Oakcrest HS         10:54.06   10:46.90   1 
 24 Taylor, Jared             10 Robbinsville        10:35.51   10:47.76   1 
 25 Williams, Dylon           11 Bordentown R        10:49.48   10:53.51   1 
 26 Demarest, Kevin           10 West Deptfor        10:32.53   10:59.96   1 
 27 Sarno, Kyle               12 Barnegat Twp        11:49.04   11:01.66   1 
 28 Lacuarta, Dean-Kenzo      11 Manchester T        11:30.45   11:17.78   1 
 29 Garcia, Ariel             11 Cedar Creek         11:57.93   11:44.25   1 
 30 Weeks, Eric                9 Oakcrest HS         11:21.89   11:50.12   1 
 31 Huang, Kevin              12 Bordentown R                   12:00.20   1 
 32 McCrink, Jack             12 Manasquan HS        11:39.04   12:07.52   1 
 33 Fallon, Alexander         12 Manasquan HS        10:53.09   12:15.38   1 
 34 Hutton, Joshua             9 Barnegat Twp                   12:18.71   1 
 35 Huang, Michael            11 Bordentown R                   12:25.32   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Spencer           12 Haddonfield            14.74      15.28q  4 
  2 Beckford, Jahaad          12 Willingboro            15.19      15.31q  4 
  3 Young, Marquise           12 Sterling HS            17.14      15.73q  2 
  4 Waring, John              11 Manasquan HS           15.75      15.92q  4 
  5 Doe, Harrison             10 Oakcrest HS            15.64      15.95q  4 
  6 Patterson, Rico           12 Willingboro            16.47      15.99q  3 
  7 Horowitz, Garrett         10 Robbinsville           15.52      16.03q  4 
  8 Sundermier, Jake          12 Delran HS                         16.06q  1 
  9 Watson, DeVon             12 Willingboro            16.09      16.12   4 
 10 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony     11 Oakcrest HS            16.48      16.25   3 
 11 McQueen, Richard           9 Cedar Creek            16.79      16.39   3 
 12 Geary, Sean               11 Middle Twp.            16.90      16.52   3 
 13 Walsh, Jake               11 Manasquan HS           16.36      16.56   4 
 14 Kohanik, Ethan            12 Delran HS                         16.71   1 
 15 Tai, Aden                 10 Barnegat Twp           16.48      16.72   3 
 16 Illa, Juan                12 Middle Twp.            16.70      17.35   3 
 17 Shelly, Jonathan          12 Collingswood           17.86      17.37   2 
 18 Williams, Guy             12 Monmouth Reg           17.39      17.63   2 
 19 Brennan, Matthew          12 Manchester T           17.11      17.65   3 
 20 Herod, Joseph             11 Barnegat Twp           16.39      17.71   4 
 21 Saxton, Joe               12 Cinnaminson            18.06      18.02   2 
 22 Mariano, Evan             12 Cinnaminson            18.22      18.42   2 
 23 Soder, Thomas             10 Monmouth Reg           18.92      18.70   2 
 24 Corrigan, Jake            10 Pt. Pleasant           18.43      18.83   2 
 25 Meucci, Diego             11 Haddonfield            18.48      18.88   2 
 26 Smalls, Justin            12 Sterling HS                       20.18   1 
 -- Hutchinson, Da'Mire       11 Sterling HS                          DQ   1  Improper hurdle clea
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flores, Spencer           12 Haddonfield            15.28      14.89   10   
  2 Beckford, Jahaad          12 Willingboro            15.31      15.19    8   
  3 Doe, Harrison             10 Oakcrest HS            15.95      15.55    6   
  4 Young, Marquise           12 Sterling HS            15.73      15.74    4   
  5 Horowitz, Garrett         10 Robbinsville           16.03      15.92    2   
  6 Waring, John              11 Manasquan HS           15.92      15.94    1   
  7 Sundermier, Jake          12 Delran HS              16.06      16.04  
  8 Patterson, Rico           12 Willingboro            15.99      16.37  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beckford, Jahaad          12 Willingboro            56.05      56.34   5  10   
  2 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz   11 Camden HS              57.99      56.48   5   8   
  3 Marquise, Young           12 Sterling HS                       57.36   1   6   
  4 Watson, DeVon             12 Willingboro            59.29      58.00   4   4   
  5 Dennis, Christian         12 Oakcrest HS            56.85      58.04   5   2   
  6 Horowitz, Garrett         10 Robbinsville           56.04      58.24   5   1   
  7 Geary, Sean               11 Middle Twp.            59.23      59.03   5 
  8 Sommers, Xander           12 Bordentown R         1:00.38      59.26   4 
  9 Kohanik, Ethan            12 Delran HS            1:06.31    1:00.30   2 
 10 Demareo, Connor           12 West Deptfor           58.85    1:00.94   5 
 11 Shelly, Jonathan          12 Collingswood           59.68    1:01.08   4 
 12 Williams, Donald          10 Camden HS              59.21    1:01.95   5 
 13 Barnes, Tyler              9 Oakcrest HS          1:01.86    1:02.29   3 
 14 Stokes, Mason              9 Oakcrest HS          1:03.84    1:02.55   3 
 15 Kevelier, Bryant          12 Collingswood           59.29    1:02.68   4 
 16 Meucci, Diego             11 Haddonfield          1:02.65    1:02.70   3 
 17 Lopez, Joshua             11 Sterling HS                     1:02.84   1 
 18 Boyer, Avery              12 Barnegat Twp         1:01.44    1:03.00   4 
 19 Tai, Aden                 10 Barnegat Twp         1:02.92    1:03.15   3 
 20 Wolfe, Josh               10 Collingswood                    1:03.22   1 
 21 Corrigan, Jake            10 Pt. Pleasant         1:02.42    1:03.28   3 
 22 Brennan, Matthew          12 Manchester T         1:02.45    1:03.34   3 
 23 Saxton, Joe               12 Cinnaminson          1:01.80    1:03.42   4 
 24 Gupta, Vaibhov            11 Delran HS                       1:03.51   1 
 25 Soder, Thomas             10 Monmouth Reg         1:03.00    1:04.02   3 
 26 Williams, Jeffrey         11 Bordentown R         1:03.93    1:04.13   2 
 27 Mariano, Evan             12 Cinnaminson          1:08.05    1:04.85   2 
 28 Fleming, Eugene           10 Barnegat Twp         1:03.90    1:04.90   3 
 29 Roman, Nick                9 Monmouth Reg         1:06.05    1:04.91   2 
 30 Snyder, Brian             11 Robbinsville         1:06.44    1:06.40   2 
 31 Morelli, Tyler            10 Robbinsville         1:06.44    1:07.57   2 
 32 Boykin, Ben                9 Sterling HS                     1:08.98   1 
 33 Wier, Brian               10 Pt. Pleasant         1:10.98    1:09.98   2 
 34 Valente, Anthony           9 Pt. Pleasant         1:11.56    1:11.80   2 
 35 King, Jayaire             10 Willingboro            58.59    1:22.35   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               43.65      43.56   2  10   
     1) Tabb, Jordan 12                 2) Bundy, Quentin 10              
     3) Evans, Tay'shon 12              4) Walker, Tarence 12             
  2 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                               43.79      43.58   2   8   
     1) Adorno, Nicolo 11               2) Gomez, Justin 9                
     3) Schmitz, Jake 12                4) Smith-Fernandez, Dewight 10    
  3 Sterling HS  'A'                                    43.59      43.63   2   6   
     1) Beasely, Jahmir 10              2) Bennett, Gary 11               
     3) Clark, Darin 12                 4) Naegele, Chris 10              
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 42.95      43.69   2   4   
     1) Hines, Akbar 12                 2) Howell, Onaje 11               
     3) Watson, DeVon 12                4) Murray, Amir 12                
  5 Camden HS  'A'                                      43.69      43.70   2   2   
     1) Catoe, Imir 9                   2) Evans, Hakeem 9                
     3) Hudson, JaJuan 10               4) Rice, Damon 11                 
  6 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    43.80      43.86   2   1   
     1) Doe, Harrison 10                2) Shanks, Elijah 10              
     3) Carter, Myles 10                4) Miller, Marques 10             
  7 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 45.00      44.68   2 
     1) Corbett-Parker, Samir 10        2) Lauretta, Gianni 9             
     3) Liu, Steven 12                  4) Patterson, Lechaun 12          
  8 Collingswood HS  'A'                                45.46      45.19   1 
     1) Hayes, Marquis 10               2) Jenkins, Michael 10            
     3) Upshur, Robert 11               4) Bangura, Abdul 11              
  9 West Deptford HS  'A'                               45.07      45.63   1 
     1) Bookman, Tyshawn 9              2) Lim, Kenneth 10                
     3) Stone, Donovan 10               4) Sawyer-Smith, Makye 10         
 10 Robbinsville HS  'A'                                46.57      46.76   1 
     1) Ondy, Christopher 10            2) Concepcion, Jacob 10           
     3) Romanow, Zachary 12             4) Lester, Jalen 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:25.15    3:22.55   2  10   
     1) Beckford, Jahaad 12             2) Cooper, Aaron 12               
     3) King, Jayaire 10                4) Howell, Onaje 11               
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:24.34    3:25.52   2   8   
     1) Bundy, Quentin 10               2) Tabb, Jordan 12                
     3) Evans, Tay'shon 12              4) Walker, Tarence 12             
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              3:25.00    3:26.08   2   6   
     1) Horowitz, Garrett 10            2) Brien, Caleb 10                
     3) Lester, Jalen 10                4) Rychkov, Roman 11              
  4 Camden HS  'A'                                    3:25.04    3:27.27   2   4   
     1) Hudson, JaJuan 10               2) Rice, Damon 11                 
     3) Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 11      4) Williams, Donald 10            
  5 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                          3:21.51    3:27.77   2   2   
     1) Flores, Spencer 12              2) Gess, Derek 10                 
     3) Meucci, Diego 11                4) Murray, Zachariah 10           
  6 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:30.34    3:27.87   2   1   
     1) Carter, Myles 10                2) Roque, Alfonso 12              
     3) Prempeh, Andy 12                4) Dennis, Christian 12           
  7 Sterling HS  'A'                                  3:28.67    3:32.12   2 
     1) Heredia, Christian 11           2) Bennett, Gary 11               
     3) Beasely, Jahmir 10              4) John-Alaukwu, Michael 11       
  8 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             3:29.01    3:32.74   1 
     1) Davis Jr, Ramone 12             2) Cruz, Ralph 9                  
     3) Moran, Sean 12                  4) Beaucicault, Kirston 12        
  9 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               3:34.03    3:33.14   1 
     1) Patterson, Lechaun 12           2) Vogel, Colin 10                
     3) Corbett-Parker, Samir 10        4) Liu, Steven 12                 
 10 Collingswood HS  'A'                              3:42.41    3:41.78   1 
     1) Saifo, Omar 11                  2) Dick, Nolan 9                  
     3) Shelly, Jonathan 12             4) Blakney, Dahmir 11             
 11 West Deptford HS  'A'                             3:47.38    3:42.78   1 
     1) Watson, Devin 11                2) Helder, Logan 9                
     3) Olson, Nick 9                   4) Sawyer-Smith, Makye 10         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               8:26.12    8:10.97   10   
     1) Adams, Max 11                   2) Arnold, Justin 11              
     3) Ungvarsky, Michael 12           4) Ungvarsky, Tommy 10            
  2 Sterling HS  'A'                                  8:43.88    8:11.40    8   
     1) Ejianreh, Cajetan 11            2) Heredia, Christian 11          
     3) Jones, Howard 12                4) Macpherson, Jimmy 12           
  3 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              8:16.00    8:13.61    6   
     1) Hastie, Bobby 12                2) Brien, Caleb 10                
     3) Carnevale, Trey 12              4) Rychkov, Roman 11              
  4 Manasquan HS  'A'                                 8:12.74    8:15.51    4   
     1) Flood, Colin 10                 2) Gilbert, Grant 11              
     3) Kelly, Danny 11                 4) Sugrue, Brian 10               
  5 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                          8:30.41    8:17.84    2   
     1) Gess, Derek 10                  2) Riddell, Martin 9              
     3) Eisenhower, Greg 10             4) Campiglia, Sean 10             
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                               8:19.80    8:17.85    1   
     1) Beckford, Jahaad 12             2) Cooper, Aaron 12               
     3) Robertson, Joshua 11            4) Hughes, Malique 12             
  7 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         8:58.04    8:25.57  
     1) Brzyski, Jarod 11               2) Hart, Devin 10                 
     3) Pettinato, Nick 12              4) Brouder, Daniel 9              
  8 West Deptford HS  'A'                             8:34.31    8:30.97  
     1) Demarest, Kevin 10              2) Helder, Logan 9                
     3) Olson, Nick 9                   4) Ward, Ryan 12                  
  9 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  8:41.95    8:31.28  
     1) Dennis, Christian 12            2) Hassanein, Omar 12             
     3) Bustos, Leonard 10              4) Rodriguez, Marc 10             
 10 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             8:20.07    8:38.54  
     1) Aguilar, Gareth 10              2) Kovaly, Nicholas 11            
     3) Moran, Sean 12                  4) Scioscio, Joseph 12            
 
Boys High Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Charles             12 Delran HS            6-00.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Bearint, Patrick          12 Cinnaminson          6-02.00   J6-04.00    8   
  3 Ward, Jerry               11 Manchester T         6-02.00   J6-04.00    6   
  4 Turner, O'Ryan            12 Willingboro          6-02.00    6-00.00    4   
  5 Watson, Steffron          10 Oakcrest HS          5-10.00   J6-00.00    2   
  6 Gresham, Yasin            12 Willingboro          5-08.00   J6-00.00    1   
  7 Sommers, Xander           12 Bordentown R         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  7 Bragen, Chris             12 Pt. Pleasant                    5-10.00  
  7 Patterson, Ricardo        12 Willingboro                     5-10.00  
  7 Kovaly, Nicholas          11 Barnegat Twp         5-08.00    5-10.00  
 11 Corporan, Fidel           11 Pleasantvill         5-06.00    5-08.00  
 11 Durham, Shamar            10 Cedar Creek          5-00.00    5-08.00  
 11 Haines, Tyler             12 Pt. Pleasant                    5-08.00  
 14 James-Hearns, Ziaharr     10 Oakcrest HS          5-08.00    5-06.00  
 14 Smalls, Justin            12 Sterling HS          5-03.00    5-06.00  
 14 Kevelier, Keven            9 Collingswood         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 14 Carr, Grady               12 Haddonfield          5-09.00    5-06.00  
 14 Williams, Jeffrey         11 Bordentown R         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 -- Walker, Nafi               9 Camden HS                            NH  
 -- Kevelier, Bryant          12 Collingswood         6-00.00         NH  
 -- DeFilipo, Devyn            9 Barnegat Twp         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Guy             12 Monmouth Reg         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Upshur, Robert            11 Collingswood         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Bryant-Lopez, Gianni      12 Delran HS            5-09.00         NH  
 -- Naegele, Chris            10 Sterling HS          5-09.00         NH  
 -- Glennon, Seamus           11 Haddonfield          5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Novak, Nick               11 West Deptfor        13-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Carter, Matt              11 Oakcrest HS         12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Wood, James               12 Cinnaminson         12-06.00  J12-06.00    6   
  4 Wolff, Kurt               12 Haddonfield         12-00.00  J12-06.00    3   
  4 Goodwin, Christian        11 Oakcrest HS         12-00.00  J12-06.00    3   
  6 Neuman, Christian         12 Cinnaminson         12-06.00  J12-06.00    1   
  7 Richardson, Tim           11 Willingboro          9-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 Carter, Myles             10 Oakcrest HS         12-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 Klenk, Max                10 Sterling HS         11-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 Redrow, Joe               10 West Deptfor        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 Bearint, Patrick          12 Cinnaminson         11-06.00   12-00.00  
 12 Flores, Fredy              9 Cedar Creek         10-00.00   11-06.00  
 12 Nagle, Gary               11 Middle Twp.         12-00.00   11-06.00  
 14 Matt, Moran               11 Pt. Pleasant        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 14 Mauro, Hunter             12 Barnegat Twp        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 16 Moreno Vargas, Carlos     10 Barnegat Twp         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 Morehouse, Aidan           9 Pt. Pleasant                   10-00.00  
 16 Bateman, Nick             12 Haddonfield         10-06.00   10-00.00  
 16 Fisher, Alex              12 Haddonfield         10-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 Kingkiner, Steven         10 Cedar Creek         10-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 Miles, Sean               12 Collingswood         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 Naegele, Chris            10 Sterling HS                    10-00.00  
 16 Buss, John                12 Manchester T        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 16 Pearson, Colby            10 Barnegat Twp         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Causey, Khoury            10 Lower Cape M         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Fallon, Cameron           11 Manasquan HS         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Berger, Will              11 Lower Cape M        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Brooker, Gabriel           9 Lower Cape M         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Asefa, Nathaniel          11 Monmouth Reg         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Langan, Cale              10 Pt. Pleasant         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Anagnostis, Nick           9 Monmouth Reg                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Charles             12 Delran HS           19-08.00   22-05.75   10   
  2 Hudson, JaJuan            10 Camden HS           21-07.25   21-07.50    8   
  3 Miller, Marques           10 Oakcrest HS         21-00.50   21-04.25    6   
  4 Moore, Joshua             12 Middle Twp.         20-09.00   21-01.00    4   
  5 Bryant-Lopez, Gianni      12 Delran HS           19-10.25   20-11.25    2   
  6 Turner, O'Ryan            12 Willingboro         19-06.00   20-04.50    1   
  7 Corporan, Fidel           11 Pleasantvill        18-08.50   19-11.75  
  7 Young, Marquise           12 Sterling HS         19-04.50   19-11.75  
  9 Buss, John                12 Manchester T        19-04.25   19-11.50  
 10 Mauro, Hunter             12 Barnegat Twp        20-02.25   19-11.00  
 11 Liu, Steven               12 Cinnaminson         19-01.25   19-10.75  
 12 Lim, Kenneth              10 West Deptfor        20-03.00   19-07.75  
 13 Wesley, Antonio           10 Manasquan HS        18-06.75   19-07.50  
 14 James-Hearns, Ziaharr     10 Oakcrest HS         18-04.50   19-07.00  
 14 Bennett, Gary             11 Sterling HS                    19-07.00  
 14 D'Amato, Christian         9 Pt. Pleasant        19-11.50   19-07.00  
 17 Deanly, Joel              11 Sterling HS                    19-06.25  
 18 Akpan, Augustine          11 Pleasantvill        18-00.00   19-06.00  
 19 Callaway, Quanif          11 Pleasantvill        17-09.00   19-04.25  
 20 Gladden, Justin           11 Manasquan HS        20-00.00   19-03.00  
 21 Ali, Tariq                12 Manchester T        19-05.25   19-02.75  
 21 Watson, Steffron          10 Oakcrest HS         19-05.25   19-02.75  
 23 McQueen, Richard           9 Cedar Creek         19-08.50   19-02.25  
 24 O'Connor, Lawrence        11 Collingswood        17-10.25   19-01.00  
 25 Sarraf, Jared             11 Cedar Creek         19-05.75   18-08.50  
 26 Miles, Sean               12 Collingswood        18-05.00   18-07.50  
 27 Upshur, Robert            11 Collingswood        19-00.00   18-07.25  
 28 Palmer-Smith, Nysir       11 Delran HS                      18-02.00  
 29 Rhone, Chad               11 Camden HS                      18-01.75  
 30 Lester, Jalen             10 Robbinsville        18-01.25   18-00.50  
 31 Herod, Joseph             11 Barnegat Twp        19-00.00   17-11.75  
 32 Sager, Will                9 West Deptfor        18-06.75   17-10.50  
 33 Abraham, Juan             11 Barnegat Twp        18-05.25   17-07.00  
 34 Morehouse, Mitchell        9 Pt. Pleasant        16-04.00   17-01.00  
 35 Montana, Josh             10 Haddonfield         17-08.25   16-10.00  
 36 Pham, Devon                9 Monmouth Reg        16-05.00   16-04.25  
 -- Pitts, Tawon              12 Camden HS           18-00.50       FOUL  
 -- Yeboah, Gilbert           11 Bordentown R        16-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gladden, Justin           11 Manasquan HS        43-05.50   44-10.00   10   
  2 Liu, Steven               12 Cinnaminson         43-05.75   43-07.75    8   
  3 Gresham, Yasin            12 Willingboro         42-02.00   43-05.75    6   
  4 Turner, O'Ryan            12 Willingboro         43-09.75   42-09.25    4   
  5 Devero, Jeshurun          11 Manchester T        42-00.25   42-09.00    2   
  6 Deanly, Joel              11 Sterling HS                    42-08.75    1   
  7 Bryant-Lopez, Gianni      12 Delran HS           40-10.00   42-08.25  
  8 Kevelier, Keven            9 Collingswood        40-07.75   41-07.75  
  9 Patterson, Ricardo        12 Willingboro                    40-08.50  
 10 Ali, Tariq                12 Manchester T        39-06.00   40-07.75  
 11 Illa, Juan                12 Middle Twp.         40-01.00   40-06.75  
 12 Musawa, Levin             11 Barnegat Twp        38-01.25   40-03.75  
 13 Herod, Joseph             11 Barnegat Twp        36-10.25   40-03.50  
 14 Watson, Steffron          10 Oakcrest HS         42-08.75   40-00.75  
 15 James-Hearns, Ziaharr     10 Oakcrest HS         42-03.00   40-00.50  
 16 Coward, Cory              11 Oakcrest HS         40-10.25   39-10.00  
 17 Burns, Matt               12 Haddonfield         38-10.75   39-08.25  
 18 Kevelier, Bryant          12 Collingswood        42-09.25   39-07.50  
 19 Lim, Kenneth              10 West Deptfor        40-02.50   39-05.25  
 20 Bennett, Gary             11 Sterling HS                    38-05.75  
 21 Young, Marquise           12 Sterling HS         36-08.50   38-04.25  
 22 Bowman, Dominic           11 Lower Cape M        40-09.50   38-03.50  
 23 Callaway, Quanif          11 Pleasantvill                   38-01.50  
 23 Wesley, Antonio           10 Manasquan HS        37-02.00   38-01.50  
 25 Blakney, Dahmir           11 Collingswood        39-02.00   37-10.00  
 26 Yeboah, Gilbert           11 Bordentown R        36-11.75   37-05.25  
 27 Ondy, Christopher         10 Robbinsville        38-03.00   37-00.25  
 28 Sarraf, Jared             11 Cedar Creek         36-00.50   36-08.00  
 29 Brennan, Matthew          12 Manchester T        37-05.75   36-06.25  
 30 Williams, Guy             12 Monmouth Reg        36-11.50   36-05.25  
 31 Williams, Jahmil          12 Cinnaminson         36-02.00   36-03.00  
 32 Barnes, Michael            9 West Deptfor        36-05.75   35-10.25  
 33 Morehouse, Mitchell        9 Pt. Pleasant        33-06.25   34-10.00  
 34 Black, Dakota              9 Lower Cape M        35-08.50   34-08.00  
 35 Corrigan, Jake            10 Pt. Pleasant                   34-07.75  
 36 Abraham, Juan             11 Barnegat Twp        38-03.50   34-03.00  
 -- Lopez, Josh               10 Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
 -- Akpan, Augustine          11 Pleasantvill        35-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Jernigan, D' Andre        11 Pleasantvill        33-07.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kobolak, Kamron           11 Cinnaminson         54-03.00   55-06.00   10   
  2 Medeiros, Mateus          12 Cinnaminson         48-07.00   50-09.75    8   
  3 Stepnowski, Frank         12 Cinnaminson         53-02.50   50-02.00    6   
  4 Hunt, Adam                12 Collingswood        47-06.00   49-01.00    4   
  5 Wade, Tanner              12 Haddonfield         47-09.25   48-09.00    2   
  6 McMaster, Justin          12 Willingboro         44-10.25   48-01.00    1   
  7 Marcel, Samuel            12 Willingboro         45-02.00   47-03.50  
  8 Metz, Bobby               10 West Deptfor        43-10.00   47-01.00  
  9 Nichols, Alejandro        12 Oakcrest HS         48-03.25   46-10.00  
 10 White, Tati               10 Delran HS           45-08.00   45-08.00  
 11 Morales, Daniel           11 Manchester T        44-06.50   44-09.00  
 12 Rivard, Sam               12 Haddonfield         44-06.00   43-09.00  
 13 Young, Nehemiah           10 West Deptfor        43-07.00   43-04.00  
 14 Goldberg, Jack            12 Haddonfield         44-09.50   43-02.00  
 15 Lloyd, Jake               12 Manchester T        44-04.00   41-10.25  
 16 Milan, Tajmere            10 West Deptfor        43-00.50   41-04.00  
 17 Bumpass, Shawn            10 Oakcrest HS         41-00.75   41-03.50  
 18 Witkowski, Robert         10 Monmouth Reg        38-11.00   40-04.75  
 19 Gibson, Isaiah            11 Willingboro         38-11.00   40-02.50  
 19 Price, Lamar              11 Sterling HS         39-06.00   40-02.50  
 21 Maccagnan, Justin         12 Robbinsville        39-01.00   39-03.00  
 22 Gill, Nick                12 Monmouth Reg        35-05.25   37-11.50  
 23 Lopez, Isaac              12 Middle Twp.         36-06.75   37-11.25  
 24 Spatola, Arlo             11 Robbinsville        37-05.50   37-07.00  
 25 Stead, Kennedy            10 Monmouth Reg        35-00.00   37-00.00  
 26 Baylor, Tavis             12 Sterling HS         35-02.00   36-05.50  
 27 Goff, Scott               11 Sterling HS                    36-05.00  
 28 Marino, Antonio           11 Bordentown R        33-02.25   34-02.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Adam                12 Collingswood          175-05     173-02   10   
  2 Hutchinson, Da'Mire       11 Sterling HS           134-07     142-03    8   
  3 Stepnowski, Frank         12 Cinnaminson           151-03     141-06    6   
  4 Wade, Tanner              12 Haddonfield           139-00     139-08    4   
  5 Rivard, Sam               12 Haddonfield           138-06     139-06    2   
  6 Collier, Jason            10 West Deptfor          131-07     131-01    1   
  7 Marcel, Samuel            12 Willingboro           126-01     128-10  
  8 Novak, Nick               11 West Deptfor          127-10     126-09  
  9 Lloyd, Jake               12 Manchester T          120-06     125-10  
 10 Sundermier, Jake          12 Delran HS                        123-03  
 11 Lewis III, Emman          10 Willingboro           132-00     121-11  
 12 Goldberg, Jack            12 Haddonfield           113-01     120-07  
 13 Basma, Amir               10 Robbinsville          124-03     117-01  
 14 Pierce, Tim               11 West Deptfor          132-07     115-07  
 15 Bumpass, Shawn            10 Oakcrest HS           109-09     113-02  
 16 Gill, Nick                12 Monmouth Reg          112-10     108-01  
 17 Price, Lamar              11 Sterling HS            89-07     105-10  
 18 Cervenak, Dylan           12 Manchester T           98-06     103-07  
 19 Johnson, Ja'Qwon          12 Oakcrest HS            91-09     102-09  
 20 Stead, Kennedy            10 Monmouth Reg          101-04     102-07  
 21 Pierro, Nick              12 Manasquan HS          122-01     102-06  
 22 Witkowski, Robert         10 Monmouth Reg          111-01     102-04  
 23 Lipschutz, Jack           11 Robbinsville          109-05     100-02  
 24 Grimes, Anthony           10 Barnegat Twp           96-09      97-01  
 25 Cluff, Dennis             11 Lower Cape M          111-11      95-00  
 26 Marino, Antonio           11 Bordentown R           92-02      94-04  
 27 Lopez, Isaac              12 Middle Twp.            94-03      92-10  
 28 Ahmar Dakno, Naim         10 Barnegat Twp           98-01      87-03  
 29 Washington, Dayvohn       11 Camden HS              82-11      79-10  
 30 Montalvo, Anthony         11 Bordentown R           80-07      79-04  
 31 Neuwirth, David           10 Manasquan HS           78-08      76-11  
 -- White, Tati               10 Delran HS             139-04       FOUL  
 -- Wilson-Kilgore, Justin    10 Delran HS             111-03       FOUL  
 -- Kobolak, Kamron           11 Cinnaminson           153-08       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Joshua             12 Middle Twp.           177-01     167-02   10   
  2 Pera, Albert              12 Haddonfield           177-00     165-02    8   
  3 Stepnowski, Frank         12 Cinnaminson           155-04     163-01    6   
  4 Paczesny, Krzysztof       11 Manchester T          150-06     158-02    4   
  5 Athill, LaQuai            11 Pleasantvill          155-03     156-01    2   
  6 Glennon, Seamus           11 Haddonfield           153-11     153-03    1   
  7 Leal, Josuel              11 Sterling HS                      151-03  
  8 Morris, Sean              10 Barnegat Twp          157-05     150-01  
  9 Ashiagbor, Manasseh       11 Oakcrest HS           146-10     143-01  
 10 Thevanayagam, Dylan       12 Cinnaminson           150-00     142-02  
 11 Sundermier, Jake          12 Delran HS             136-11     140-01  
 12 Hunter, Braydon           11 Delran HS              98-10     140-00  
 13 Carr, Grady               12 Haddonfield           149-02     139-03  
 14 Torres, Christian         10 Cinnaminson           133-00     139-01  
 15 Novak, Nick               11 West Deptfor          144-00     138-02  
 16 Thatcher, Matt            12 Sterling HS           118-01     135-05  
 17 Martinelli, Evan          10 Cedar Creek           140-02     134-08  
 18 Nolan, Matthew            12 Barnegat Twp          146-01     132-06  
 19 Cluff, Dennis             11 Lower Cape M          131-03     127-07  
 20 Bragen, Chris             12 Pt. Pleasant                     123-08  
 21 Pierce, Tim               11 West Deptfor          121-00     118-03  
 22 Witkowski, Robert         10 Monmouth Reg          121-03     118-02  
 23 Lescano, Carlos           10 Oakcrest HS           132-06     116-08  
 23 Hopkins, Henry            10 Robbinsville          122-07     116-08  
 25 Murray, Nasir             10 Willingboro           124-04     115-10  
 26 Kapurelos, Tony           11 Lower Cape M          120-04     112-09  
 27 Nah, Albert               11 Willingboro           122-02     111-02  
 28 Marino, Antonio           11 Bordentown R          117-00     110-06  
 29 Bond, Connor              10 Oakcrest HS           118-10     110-01  
 29 Stall worth, Brian        10 Pleasantvill          122-06     110-01  
 31 Mawn, Ian                 11 Manasquan HS          101-07     108-06  
 32 Foster, Raymond           10 Pleasantvill          109-03     106-06  
 33 Bobowski, Joe              9 Pt. Pleasant                     104-01  
 34 Salera, Joe               10 Bordentown R           98-06     102-06  
 35 Maccagnan, Justin         12 Robbinsville          114-07     100-10  
 36 Spatola, Arlo             11 Robbinsville                      99-10  
 37 Stead, Kennedy            10 Monmouth Reg           95-04      93-08  
 38 Tito, Damon               12 Manasquan HS           84-03      78-09  
 -- Ewan, Brian               10 Barnegat Twp          151-03       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Mar-Quel           12 Deptford HS            10.78      10.79q  6 
  2 Williams, Revell          11 Bridgeton HS           10.83      10.98q  6 
  3 Rolls, Joshua             11 Ocean City H           10.97      11.04q  6 
  4 Vereen, Jaythan           12 Deptford HS            11.55      11.09q  5 
  5 Banks, Jonathan           11 Central Reg            11.45      11.22q  5 
  6 Parks, Sameer             12 Cherry Hill            11.73      11.25q  5 
  7 Gibson, Ronald            12 Hammonton HS           11.18      11.26q  6 
  8 Bundy, Tyriq              10 Deptford HS            11.05      11.27q  6 
  9 Frank, Brandon            11 Lacey Twp. H           11.72      11.38   5 
 10 Andy, Ifreke              12 Absegami HS            11.33      11.46   6 
 11 Murray, Dayquan           11 Hammonton HS           11.35      11.47   6 
 12 Burton, Evan              10 Pinelands Re           11.75      11.50   5 
 13 Barnes, Elijah            10 Delsea Reg.            11.62      11.53   5 
 14 Copeland, Marquis         12 Winslow Twp            11.43      11.55   6 
 14 Love, Shamar              10 Bridgeton HS           11.79      11.55   5 
 16 Mack, Dion                11 Woodrow Wils                      11.56   2 
 17 Fasakin, Damola           10 Toms River S           11.85      11.67   4 
 18 Hutchinson, Zion          11 Woodrow Wils           12.14      11.69   4 
 19 Timmons, Reshaun          11 Winslow Twp            11.52      11.73   5 
 20 Washington, Deandre       12 Toms River S           12.41      11.75   3 
 21 Coston, Anthony           11 Toms River S           11.98      11.78   4 
 22 Obeng, David              12 Hammonton HS           11.84      11.83   4 
 22 Russell, Tyrell            9 Cumberland R                      11.83   2 
 24 DeShields, Solomon         9 Bridgeton HS           11.87      11.84   4 
 25 O'Donoghue, Cian          11 Ocean City H           12.33      11.88   3 
 26 Stanley, Eriq             12 Winslow Twp                       11.94   1 
 27 Miller, Chris              9 Seneca  HS             11.91      11.98   4 
 28 Dolan, Eric                9 Cherry Hill            12.65      12.05   3 
 29 Madrid, Erik              12 Mainland Reg                      12.07   1 
 30 Nwoga, Austin             11 Highland Reg           12.02      12.09   4 
 31 Burroughs, Tyrone         10 Highland Reg                      12.14   2 
 32 Hendrickson, Zihon         9 Delsea Reg.            12.50      12.17   3 
 33 King, Kevin               10 Ocean City H                      12.23   2 
 34 Hastie, Kaden             10 Seneca  HS             12.23      12.24   3 
 35 Hauer, Austin             10 Seneca  HS             12.80      12.53   3 
 36 Higgins, Zachary          10 Lacey Twp. H                      12.56   2 
 37 Knight, Rohan             11 Cumberland R                      12.57   1 
 38 Cuss, Juan                 9 Cherry Hill                       12.68   2 
 39 Rose, Will                12 Lacey Twp. H           12.59      13.01   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Mar-Quel           12 Deptford HS            10.79      10.65   10   
  2 Williams, Revell          11 Bridgeton HS           10.98      10.95    8   
  3 Gibson, Ronald            12 Hammonton HS           11.26      11.07    6   
  4 Rolls, Joshua             11 Ocean City H           11.04      11.18    4   
  5 Bundy, Tyriq              10 Deptford HS            11.27      11.28    2   
  6 Vereen, Jaythan           12 Deptford HS            11.09      11.31    1   
  7 Banks, Jonathan           11 Central Reg            11.22      11.32  
  8 Parks, Sameer             12 Cherry Hill            11.25      11.36  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Mar-Quel           12 Deptford HS            21.57      21.71   7  10   
  2 Williams, Revell          11 Bridgeton HS           21.74      21.84   7   8   
  3 Bundy, Tyriq              10 Deptford HS            22.12      22.29   7   6   
  4 Rolls, Joshua             11 Ocean City H           22.57      22.42   7   4   
  5 Gibson, Ronald            12 Hammonton HS           22.97      22.47   7   2   
  6 Williams, Basil           11 Bridgeton HS           22.62      22.72   7   1   
  7 Little, Jayvan            10 Timber Creek                      22.86   3 
  8 Frank, Brandon            11 Lacey Twp. H           22.25      22.87   7 
  9 Murray, Dayquan           11 Hammonton HS           23.33      22.90   6 
 10 Oglesby, Keion            12 Timber Creek                      23.03   2 
 11 Brown, Tymour             12 Deptford HS            23.49      23.09   6 
 12 Mack, Dion                11 Woodrow Wils                      23.13   3 
 13 Gibson, Jerome            11 Timber Creek           22.96      23.30   7 
 14 Copeland, Marquis         12 Winslow Twp            23.77      23.42   6 
 15 Borguet, Aidan            10 Delsea Reg.                       23.74   3 
 16 Fasakin, Damola           10 Toms River S           24.79      23.80   4 
 17 Barnes, Elijah            10 Delsea Reg.            23.90      23.94   5 
 18 Parham, Brendan           10 Highland Reg           24.74      23.96   4 
 19 Russell, Tyrell            9 Cumberland R           24.58      23.98   4 
 20 Timmons, Reshaun          11 Winslow Twp            24.33      24.03   5 
 21 Burton, Evan              10 Pinelands Re           24.26      24.12   5 
 22 Malloy, Josiah            12 Bridgeton HS           24.30      24.13   5 
 23 Smith, Lucas              11 Absegami HS                       24.16   2 
 24 Del Giorno, Dante         11 Highland Reg                      24.26   2 
 25 O'Donoghue, Cian          11 Ocean City H           24.74      24.32   4 
 26 Washington, Deandre       12 Toms River S           24.71      24.35   4 
 26 Pena, Enelio              11 Woodrow Wils                      24.35   1 
 28 Hastie, Kaden             10 Seneca  HS             24.34      24.37   5 
 29 Hutchinson, Zion          11 Woodrow Wils                      24.41   1 
 30 McNeill, Tj                9 Winslow Twp                       24.43   1 
 31 Obeng, David              12 Hammonton HS           24.46      24.51   5 
 32 Coston, Anthony           11 Toms River S           24.32      24.51   5 
 33 Nwoga, Austin             11 Highland Reg           24.70      24.67   4 
 34 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden       9 Ocean City H           25.26      24.71   3 
 35 Weiner, Matthew           12 Cherry Hill            25.17      24.81   4 
 36 Miller, Chris              9 Seneca  HS             25.15      24.84   4 
 37 Brown, Robert             12 Cumberland R                      24.85   2 
 38 Richardson, Brennan       11 Pinelands Re                      24.88   2 
 39 Glover, Jawon             10 Absegami HS            26.53      25.00   3 
 40 Dolan, Eric                9 Cherry Hill            25.48      25.03   3 
 41 Haas, Andrew              11 Seneca  HS             25.17      25.78   3 
 42 Rose, Will                12 Lacey Twp. H           25.60      26.02   3 
 43 Higgins, Zachary          10 Lacey Twp. H                      27.36   2 
 -- Banks, Jonathan           11 Central Reg            23.03        DNF   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Szwed, Michael            11 Delsea Reg.            49.85      50.23   6  10   
  2 Gibson, Jerome            11 Timber Creek           49.57      50.80   6   8   
  3 Frank, Brandon            11 Lacey Twp. H           51.35      50.81   5   6   
  4 Girock, Michael           11 Cumberland R           49.94      51.00   6   4   
  5 Little, Jayvan            10 Timber Creek           51.84      51.05   5   2   
  6 Massey, Devin             11 Triton Reg.            50.06      51.22   6   1   
  7 Morton, Dominik           11 Timber Creek           51.03      51.28   6 
  8 Mack, Dion                11 Woodrow Wils           51.91      51.45   5 
  9 Brown, Tyrece             10 Deptford HS            51.33      51.60   6 
 10 Zelinski, Matthew         11 Ocean City H           50.58      51.68   6 
 11 Brown, Tymour             12 Deptford HS                       51.84   2 
 12 Smith, Khion              10 Deptford HS            51.80      51.87   5 
 13 Williams, Basil           11 Bridgeton HS           50.82      52.09   6 
 14 Cocove, Dominic           11 Cumberland R           51.91      52.15   5 
 15 Hannah, Shaikyi            9 Delsea Reg.            52.02      52.68   5 
 16 Lytle, Alex               10 Lacey Twp. H           52.31      52.85   5 
 17 Mellace, Nick             12 Highland Reg           54.28      53.23   4 
 18 Del Giorno, Dante         11 Highland Reg                      53.29   1 
 19 Davis, Jared              10 Lacey Twp. H                      53.86   1 
 20 Sunderman, Caden          11 Pinelands Re           54.26      53.99   4 
 21 Byers, Dashon             10 Bridgeton HS           53.80      54.02   4 
 22 Holley, Javon              9 Highland Reg                      54.15   2 
 23 McNeill, Tj                9 Winslow Twp            54.37      54.19   4 
 24 Washington, Deandre       12 Toms River S           54.55      54.20   4 
 25 Brown, Robert             12 Cumberland R           58.26      54.27   3 
 26 Weiner, Matthew           12 Cherry Hill            53.96      54.34   4 
 27 Dogostino, Nicholas       10 Hammonton HS           53.21      54.71   5 
 28 Lomax, Damir               9 Delsea Reg.            55.70      54.81   3 
 29 Conte, Louis               9 Ocean City H           54.76      54.92   4 
 30 Lutz, Ryan                11 Pinelands Re           54.89      55.08   3 
 31 Caprara, Antonio          12 Toms River S           56.54      55.55   3 
 32 Allen Willams, Tyler       9 Bridgeton HS         1:00.08      55.81   2 
 33 Elbready, Abdallah        12 Toms River S           55.80      56.27   3 
 34 Shallcross, Robert        11 Ocean City H                      56.45   2 
 34 Mucciarone, Michael       12 Mainland Reg                      56.45   1 
 36 Obeng, David              12 Hammonton HS                      56.60   2 
 37 Chaney, Dalton             9 Hammonton HS           56.84      57.10   3 
 38 Dolan, Eric                9 Cherry Hill                       57.24   2 
 39 Young, Greg               11 Winslow Twp                       57.44   2 
 40 Derkas, Timothy           12 Seneca  HS             58.93      59.13   3 
 41 Lasick, Jason             10 Seneca  HS             59.72    1:00.20   3 
 42 Hauer, Austin             10 Seneca  HS           1:00.19    1:01.89   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Iuluicci, Philip          12 Hammonton HS         1:58.16    1:57.90   3  10   
  2 Szwed, Michael            11 Delsea Reg.          1:59.94    1:57.93   3   8   
  3 Wise, Nuriddin            11 Highland Reg         1:58.23    1:58.28   3   6   
  4 Butler, Jacob             11 Cumberland R         2:00.57    1:58.51   3   4   
  5 Hawkins, Yarayah          10 Highland Reg         2:01.40    1:58.77   3   2   
  6 Mayhew, William           11 Delsea Reg.          2:03.57    1:59.42   3   1   
  7 Delgado, Esteban          11 Absegami HS          2:01.93    1:59.43   3 
  8 Carey, Tiger              11 Mainland Reg         2:01.24    1:59.66   3 
  9 Miller, Darien            12 Winslow Twp          2:03.33    1:59.72   3 
 10 Short, Paul (Pj)          11 Ocean City H         2:02.05    2:01.03   3 
 11 Steele, Ian               12 Ocean City H         2:02.62    2:01.39   3 
 12 Simoes Menezes, Artur     10 Mainland Reg         2:01.55    2:02.11   3 
 13 Moeng, Oratile            10 Absegami HS          2:03.76    2:02.23   2 
 14 Lytle, Alex               10 Lacey Twp. H         2:03.85    2:02.27   2 
 15 Sunderman, Caden          11 Pinelands Re         2:09.78    2:04.40   2 
 16 Czech, Nolan              11 Toms River S         2:02.58    2:06.06   3 
 17 Green, Marquis            11 Winslow Twp          2:05.25    2:06.24   2 
 18 Conley, Devon             11 Winslow Twp          2:06.28    2:07.02   2 
 19 Grooms, Damien             9 Cumberland R         2:11.34    2:07.27   1 
 20 Guevara, Dominick         12 Deptford HS          2:08.15    2:07.76   2 
 21 Gary, Kasaan              11 Cherry Hill          2:04.75    2:07.95   2 
 22 Ciocco, Jordan            12 Hammonton HS         2:10.72    2:08.23   2 
 23 Vega, Jacob               11 Toms River S         2:10.04    2:08.28   2 
 24 Davis, Ryan               11 Central Reg          2:10.23    2:09.06   2 
 25 Curran, Aidan             12 Cherry Hill          2:10.33    2:10.00   2 
 26 Davis, Ethan              11 Central Reg                     2:10.73   1 
 27 Knoetig, Kevin            12 Toms River S         2:17.10    2:11.17   1 
 28 Sacco, Kyle               11 Mainland Reg         2:10.06    2:11.55   2 
 29 Curcio, Dan               11 Hammonton HS         2:11.79    2:12.24   1 
 30 Kashem, Abdullah           9 Highland Reg                    2:12.64   1 
 31 Arriaga, Jordan           12 Bridgeton HS         2:27.14    2:13.20   1 
 32 Ritter, Tim               12 Seneca  HS                      2:13.92   1 
 32 Davis, Jared              10 Lacey Twp. H         2:08.32    2:13.92   2 
 34 Conte, Anthony             9 Ocean City H         2:21.76    2:14.72   1 
 35 McGettigan, Liam          11 Pinelands Re         2:11.60    2:15.16   1 
 36 Osorio, Jose              12 Bridgeton HS         2:25.01    2:15.31   1 
 37 Hill, Brandon             11 Triton Reg.          2:10.43    2:16.03   2 
 38 Pawling, Mike             11 Seneca  HS           2:21.32    2:16.34   1 
 39 Baldini, Andre            11 Triton Reg.          2:15.08    2:20.11   1 
 40 DiVito, Andrew            11 Cherry Hill                     2:20.81   1 
 41 Gibbons, Mark             10 Cumberland R                    2:21.77   1 
 42 Rosenthal, Ryan            9 Seneca  HS           2:33.39    2:27.69   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Yarayah          10 Highland Reg         4:26.12    4:25.49   3  10   
  2 Kane, Colin               10 Delsea Reg.          4:25.79    4:26.29   3   8   
  3 Earley, Justin            11 Central Reg          4:31.78    4:26.64   3   6   
  4 Fillipo, Michael          12 Highland Reg         4:28.91    4:27.06   3   4   
  5 Woodward, Ben             11 Highland Reg         4:29.00    4:28.05   3   2   
  6 Davis, Jacob              12 Ocean City H         4:34.42    4:28.22   3   1   
  7 Tenenberg, George         11 Delsea Reg.          4:26.40    4:29.40   3 
  8 Miller, Darien            12 Winslow Twp          4:33.30    4:32.90   3 
  9 Vencius, Josh             11 Deptford HS          4:37.09    4:37.91   3 
 10 Cantero, Dan               9 Timber Creek         4:41.67    4:39.15   3 
 11 Rapsas, William           12 Lacey Twp. H         4:35.02    4:41.16   3 
 12 Berenotto, Nicholas       11 Mainland Reg         4:53.33    4:41.57   2 
 13 Czech, Nolan              11 Toms River S         4:41.83    4:41.62   3 
 14 Mathis, Luke              10 Pinelands Re         4:51.46    4:46.02   2 
 15 Vega, Jacob               11 Toms River S         4:48.06    4:47.24   2 
 16 Monteith, Evan            12 Ocean City H         4:50.99    4:47.46   2 
 17 Rauscher, Bradley         10 Delsea Reg.          4:57.34    4:50.53   2 
 18 Davis, Ryan               11 Central Reg          4:48.52    4:50.72   2 
 19 Morgan, Lennon            11 Mainland Reg         4:57.99    4:51.87   2 
 20 Stump, Cooper             12 Winslow Twp          4:56.68    4:53.90   2 
 21 Ciocco, Jordan            12 Hammonton HS         4:52.91    4:54.09   2 
 22 Antczak, Kyle             10 Mainland Reg         4:56.63    4:55.13   2 
 23 Gray, Dylan               12 Timber Creek         4:42.52    4:56.55   3 
 24 Paone, Hunter             10 Ocean City H                    4:57.24   1 
 25 Jackson, Jaiden           11 Cumberland R         5:02.91    5:03.39   1 
 26 Campbell, Christopher      9 Winslow Twp          5:04.20    5:03.84   1 
 27 Goodman, Troy             10 Central Reg          4:48.26    5:05.25   2 
 28 McMaster, Bryce            9 Seneca  HS           5:04.64    5:08.25   1 
 29 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     10 Hammonton HS         5:10.45    5:13.70   1 
 30 Pharo, Tristin            10 Pinelands Re         5:03.60    5:14.00   1 
 31 Gomes, Nelson             10 Toms River S         5:01.72    5:15.18   1 
 32 Worrell, Jonah            10 Seneca  HS           5:19.38    5:15.41   1 
 33 Iuliucci, Nikoli          10 Hammonton HS         5:18.35    5:15.65   1 
 34 Arriaga, Jordan           12 Bridgeton HS         5:17.49    5:18.70   1 
 35 Princiotti, Pat           10 Pinelands Re                    5:20.98   1 
 36 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan        9 Bridgeton HS                    5:26.39   1 
 37 DiVito, Andrew            11 Cherry Hill          5:37.49    5:27.24   1 
 38 Perez, Kalvin             11 Bridgeton HS         5:35.11    5:29.32   1 
 39 Hess, Billy               10 Seneca  HS           5:31.19    5:33.39   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Earley, Justin            11 Central Reg          9:59.72    9:36.07   2  10   
  2 Do, Daniel                12 Absegami HS          9:35.87    9:38.04   2   8   
  3 Davis, Jacob              12 Ocean City H         9:50.99    9:40.26   2   6   
  4 Kane, Colin               10 Delsea Reg.          9:47.34    9:41.81   2   4   
  5 Tenenberg, George         11 Delsea Reg.          9:42.29    9:44.66   2   2   
  6 Fillipo, Michael          12 Highland Reg         9:52.13    9:48.27   2   1   
  7 Schmeizer, Jesse          11 Ocean City H         9:49.13    9:49.78   2 
  8 Rapsas, William           12 Lacey Twp. H        10:21.28    9:55.55   2 
  9 Vera, Miguel              10 Cumberland R        10:10.63   10:00.89   2 
 10 Greene, Korey             11 Ocean City H        10:00.55   10:03.97   2 
 11 Senatore, Dylan           11 Delsea Reg.          9:45.62   10:17.19   2 
 12 Antczak, Kevin             9 Mainland Reg        10:18.82   10:18.16   2 
 13 Vencius, Josh             11 Deptford HS         10:07.92   10:18.39   2 
 14 Clark, Jeremiah           10 Highland Reg        10:17.34   10:18.70   2 
 15 Berenotto, Nicholas       11 Mainland Reg        10:00.52   10:23.59   2 
 16 Cziryak, Noah             11 Triton Reg.         10:16.21   10:28.96   2 
 17 Cantero, Dan               9 Timber Creek                   10:30.87   1 
 18 Malave, Vincent            9 Seneca  HS          10:32.36   10:31.99   1 
 19 Quigley, Andrew           12 Timber Creek        10:38.70   10:36.74   1 
 20 Riddle, Dean              12 Toms River S        10:53.56   10:42.06   1 
 21 Rath, Owen                11 Mainland Reg        10:31.51   10:47.74   1 
 22 Krenza, Will              11 Central Reg         10:51.58   10:48.72   1 
 23 Schlatmann, Justin        10 Pinelands Re        10:58.29   10:53.38   1 
 24 Ngo, Luke                 10 Absegami HS         10:54.70   10:53.67   1 
 25 Stump, Cooper             12 Winslow Twp                    10:58.86   1 
 26 Jackson, Jaiden           11 Cumberland R        10:56.36   11:05.83   1 
 27 Duca, Matt                10 Timber Creek        10:52.76   11:08.54   1 
 28 Marioni, Michael           9 Triton Reg.         10:55.17   11:10.15   1 
 29 Saiia, Joseph             12 Seneca  HS                     11:11.94   1 
 30 Keith, Kyle               12 Winslow Twp         11:21.75   11:19.28   1 
 31 Tedla, Yafet              10 Absegami HS         11:22.43   11:35.75   1 
 32 Campbell, Christopher      9 Winslow Twp         11:21.13   12:33.56   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Jamil              12 Winslow Twp            14.83      14.59q  5 
  2 Kizee, Tymir              11 Delsea Reg.            15.36      15.20q  5 
  3 Smith, Naseem             10 Deptford HS            15.46      15.23q  5 
  4 Driggins, Sahey           12 Highland Reg           15.94      15.26q  5 
  5 Nguyen, Johnathan         12 Absegami HS            15.11      15.30q  5 
  6 Gonzalez, Jonathan        11 Central Reg            14.96      15.71q  5 
  7 Ogelsby, Trey             12 Mainland Reg           15.57      15.78q  5 
  8 Johnson, Kameron          11 Winslow Twp            16.30      15.83q  4 
  9 Golda, Frankie            12 Central Reg            15.17      15.98   5 
 10 Lam, Aaron                11 Mainland Reg           16.05      16.21   4 
 11 Banks, Jonathan           11 Central Reg            16.04      16.29   4 
 12 Cross, Dondre             12 Cumberland R           16.31      16.60   4 
 13 Saul, Michael             12 Ocean City H           16.67      16.68   4 
 14 Brown, Sage               11 Timber Creek           16.48      16.71   4 
 15 Cooper, Marshon            9 Cumberland R           17.08      16.90   3 
 16 Johnson, Dylan            12 Timber Creek           17.44      17.03   3 
 17 Fornito, Joe              12 Deptford HS            18.33      17.19   3 
 18 Lomax, Damir               9 Delsea Reg.            17.47      17.37   3 
 19 Montemurro, Andrew        10 Hammonton HS           17.46      17.47   3 
 20 Bailey, Chris             11 Ocean City H           17.80      17.74   3 
 21 Williams, William         12 Winslow Twp            19.74      17.90   2 
 22 Reeves, Zack              11 Pinelands Re           18.09      17.96   3 
 22 Stephens, Andwele          9 Cumberland R           18.71      17.96   2 
 24 Figueroa, Nathaniel       10 Highland Reg           18.65      18.01   2 
 25 Fowler, Keison            10 Delsea Reg.            16.39      18.29   4 
 26 Motley, De'Andre          12 Woodrow Wils                      18.60   1 
 27 Young, Cory               10 Pinelands Re                      18.62   1 
 28 Rogers, Derrick           11 Bridgeton HS           18.49      18.71   2 
 29 Hurst, Caden              10 Hammonton HS           19.65      19.88   2 
 30 Derkas, Timothy           12 Seneca  HS             20.15      20.00   2 
 31 Davidson, Kylen           11 Toms River S           19.19      20.65   2 
 32 Tribbitt, George          11 Bridgeton HS           21.12      20.67   2 
 33 Bevere, Griffin            9 Seneca  HS             21.85      21.31   1 
 -- King, Kevin               10 Ocean City H           16.25         DQ   4  Went under hurdle
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Jamil              12 Winslow Twp            14.59      14.48   10   
  2 Nguyen, Johnathan         12 Absegami HS            15.30      14.99    8   
  3 Kizee, Tymir              11 Delsea Reg.            15.20      15.03    6   
  4 Smith, Naseem             10 Deptford HS            15.23      15.21    4   
  5 Driggins, Sahey           12 Highland Reg           15.26      15.29    2   
  6 Ogelsby, Trey             12 Mainland Reg           15.78      15.44    1   
  7 Johnson, Kameron          11 Winslow Twp            15.83      15.63  
  8 Gonzalez, Jonathan        11 Central Reg            15.71      15.92  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Jamil              12 Winslow Twp            53.51      53.59   5  10   
  2 Brown, Tyrece             10 Deptford HS            58.10      56.77   5   8   
  3 Brown, Sage               11 Timber Creek           56.83      56.89   5   6   
  4 Gary, Kasaan              11 Cherry Hill            58.23      57.03   5   4   
  5 Zelinski, Matthew         11 Ocean City H           57.21      57.14   5   2   
  6 Golda, Frankie            12 Central Reg            56.19      57.65   5   1   
  7 Gonzalez, Jonathan        11 Central Reg            57.68      58.04   5 
  8 Driggins, Sahey           12 Highland Reg           59.60      58.41   4 
  9 Fowler, Keison            10 Delsea Reg.          1:01.88    1:00.00   3 
 10 Still, Tarheeb             9 Timber Creek         1:01.82    1:00.40   3 
 11 Bassirou, Ba              11 Winslow Twp            59.36    1:00.47   4 
 12 Short, Paul (Pj)          11 Ocean City H           58.65    1:00.58   5 
 13 Caprara, Antonio          12 Toms River S         1:02.04    1:00.82   2 
 14 Delgado, Esteban          11 Absegami HS          1:01.88    1:00.98   3 
 15 Holloway, Anthony         12 Central Reg          1:00.88    1:01.10   4 
 16 Reeves, Zack              11 Pinelands Re         1:01.97    1:01.25   3 
 17 Joga, Keishaun            10 Absegami HS          1:01.23    1:01.38   3 
 17 Smith, Naseem             10 Deptford HS          1:01.54    1:01.38   3 
 19 Trbak, Langston           10 Cumberland R         1:00.76    1:01.48   4 
 20 Pena, Enelio              11 Woodrow Wils         1:00.98    1:02.20   4 
 21 Sanders, Javon            10 Deptford HS            59.97    1:02.50   4 
 22 Pinnock, Jason            12 Highland Reg         1:00.07    1:02.59   4 
 23 Curran, Aidan             12 Cherry Hill            59.43    1:02.61   4 
 24 Beaton, Stephen            9 Toms River S         1:04.70    1:02.71   2 
 25 Saul, Michael             12 Ocean City H         1:03.17    1:03.36   2 
 26 Figueroa, Nathaniel       10 Highland Reg         1:03.54    1:03.41   2 
 27 Young, Cory               10 Pinelands Re                    1:03.94   1 
 28 Fasakin, Damola           10 Toms River S         1:06.29    1:04.06   1 
 29 Lam, Aaron                11 Mainland Reg         1:01.80    1:04.46   3 
 30 Chandler, Bronell         12 Winslow Twp          1:01.90    1:04.48   3 
 31 Zamir, Stephen            12 Absegami HS          1:03.78    1:04.53   2 
 32 Montemurro, Andrew        10 Hammonton HS         1:05.62    1:05.01   2 
 33 Cross, Dondre             12 Cumberland R         1:05.45    1:05.45   2 
 34 Hurst, Caden              10 Hammonton HS         1:06.28    1:06.35   1 
 35 Rogers, Derrick           11 Bridgeton HS         1:04.53    1:08.08   2 
 36 Stephens, Andwele          9 Cumberland R         1:07.91    1:09.47   1 
 37 Derkas, Timothy           12 Seneca  HS                      1:09.98   1 
 38 Eno, Ethan                 9 Seneca  HS           1:18.02    1:18.14   1 
 39 Bevere, Griffin            9 Seneca  HS           1:21.54    1:21.23   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                    41.89      42.25   2  10   
     1) Smith, Khion 10                 2) Bundy, Tyriq 10                
     3) Davis, Mar-Quel 12              4) Vereen, Jaythan 12             
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           43.64      43.68   2   8   
     1) Brown, Sage 11                  2) Gibson, Jerome 11              
     3) Little, Jayvan 10               4) Oglesby, Keion 12              
  3 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   43.50      43.71   2   6   
     1) DeShields, Solomon 9            2) Love, Shamar 10                
     3) Williams, Revell 11             4) Williams, Basil 11             
  4 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  44.00      43.72   2   4   
     1) Bergman, Liam 11                2) Rolls, Joshua 11               
     3) Zelinski, Matthew 11            4) O'Donoghue, Cian 11            
  5 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 45.44      43.79   1   2   
     1) Borguet, Aidan 10               2) Burnett, Khaliel 11            
     3) Grady, Keon 11                  4) Summiel, Taj 12                
  6 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                              46.31      45.60   1   1   
     1) Burton, Evan 10                 2) Casiao, Sean 12                
     3) Rheiner, Jarred 12              4) Richardson, Brennan 11         
  7 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 44.37      46.57   2 
     1) Copeland, Marquis 12            2) Stanley, Eriq 12               
     3) Timmons, Reshaun 11             4) Williams, William 12           
  8 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                             46.01      48.06   1 
     1) Knight, Rohan 11                2) Keen, David 9                  
     3) Russell, Tyrell 9               4) Atkins, LaMont 11              
  9 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   44.51      53.15   2 
     1) Murray, Dayquan 11              2) Obeng, David 12                
     3) Galletta, William 9             4) Gibson, Ronald 12              
 -- Highland Reg HS  'A'                                44.59         DQ   2  Out of Zone 2-3
     1) Pinnock, Jason 12               2) Smith, Sage 11                 
     3) Driggins, Sahey 12              4) Walters, Jalin 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         3:20.95    3:24.75   2  10   
     1) Brown, Sage 11                  2) Morton, Dominik 11             
     3) Little, Jayvan 10               4) Still, Tarheeb 9               
  2 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:26.69    3:24.97   2   8   
     1) Brown, Tymour 12                2) Brown, Tyrece 10               
     3) Smith, Khion 10                 4) Goodwin, D'Shaun 11            
  3 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              3:24.39    3:25.16   2   6   
     1) Wise, Nuriddin 11               2) Driggins, Sahey 12             
     3) Holley, Javon 9                 4) Woodward, Ben 11               
  4 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           3:28.35    3:26.71   2   4   
     1) Atkins, LaMont 11               2) Girock, Michael 11             
     3) Butler, Jacob 11                4) Cocove, Dominic 11             
  5 Ocean City HS  'A'                                3:30.81    3:27.82   2   2   
     1) Steele, Ian 12                  2) Conte, Louis 9                 
     3) Zelinski, Matthew 11            4) Rolls, Joshua 11               
  6 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               3:28.75    3:31.77   2   1   
     1) Tenenberg, George 11            2) Hannah, Shaikyi 9              
     3) Lomax, Damir 9                  4) Szwed, Michael 11              
  7 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:34.33    3:33.76   1 
     1) Adams, Ryan 11                  2) Bassirou, Ba 11                
     3) Green, Marquis 11               4) McNeill, Tj 9                  
  8 Lacey Twp. HS  'A'                                3:35.28    3:34.63   1 
     1) Davis, Jared 10                 2) Rapsas, William 12             
     3) Lytle, Alex 10                  4) Frank, Brandon 11              
  9 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:30.76    3:35.47   2 
     1) Ciocco, Jordan 12               2) Iuluicci, Philip 12            
     3) Dogostino, Nicholas 10          4) Gibson, Ronald 12              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              8:03.68    8:04.64   10   
     1) Fillipo, Michael 12             2) Hawkins, Yarayah 10            
     3) Wise, Nuriddin 11               4) Woodward, Ben 11               
  2 Ocean City HS  'A'                                8:18.18    8:09.78    8   
     1) Davis, Jacob 12                 2) Schmeizer, Jesse 11            
     3) Short, Paul (Pj) 11             4) Steele, Ian 12                 
  3 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               8:22.25    8:10.70    6   
     1) Kane, Colin 10                  2) Mayhew, William 11             
     3) Senatore, Dylan 11              4) Tenenberg, George 11           
  4 Absegami HS  'A'                                  8:17.28    8:17.77    4   
     1) Joga, Keishaun 10               2) Moeng, Oratile 10              
     3) Do, Daniel 12                   4) Delgado, Esteban 11            
  5 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           8:32.02    8:28.51    2   
     1) Butler, Jacob 11                2) Girock, Michael 11             
     3) Grooms, Damien 9                4) Vera, Miguel 10                
  6 Deptford HS  'A'                                  8:54.03    8:33.49    1   
     1) Goodwin, D'Shaun 11             2) Guevara, Dominick 12           
     3) Vencius, Josh 11                4) Pierce, Dillon 10              
  7 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:30.30    8:37.08  
     1) Averhart, Trevon 11             2) Green, Marquis 11              
     3) Miller, Darien 12               4) Bassirou, Ba 11                
  8 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         8:40.69    8:42.35  
     1) Cantero, Dan 9                  2) Gray, Dylan 12                 
     3) Hunt, Jalen 11                  4) Duca, Matt 10                  
 
Boys High Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowber, Jahaud            12 Deptford HS          6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Kelly, Andrew             12 Central Reg          6-02.00   J6-04.00    8   
  3 Cox, Nate                 11 Delsea Reg.          6-00.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Motley, De'Andre          12 Woodrow Wils         5-10.00    6-00.00    3   
  4 Hutchinson, Zion          11 Woodrow Wils         5-10.00    6-00.00    3   
  6 Davis, Jahmeer            11 Deptford HS          5-08.00   J6-00.00    1   
  7 Young, Greg               11 Winslow Twp          5-08.00   J6-00.00  
  8 Oglesby, Keion            12 Timber Creek                    5-10.00  
  8 DeShields, Solomon         9 Bridgeton HS         5-06.00    5-10.00  
  8 Fox-Ballard, Tavon        12 Deptford HS          5-08.00    5-10.00  
 11 Ajala, Charles            11 Winslow Twp          5-00.00    5-08.00  
 11 Rheiner, Jarred           12 Pinelands Re         5-09.00    5-08.00  
 11 Relos, Julian             10 Triton Reg.          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 11 Randall, Kasem             9 Highland Reg         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11 Mahoney, Preston          11 Highland Reg         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11 Johnson, Kameron          11 Winslow Twp          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 17 Casiao, Sean              12 Pinelands Re         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 17 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden       9 Ocean City H         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Gordon, Diomari           10 Timber Creek                       FAIL  
 -- Bergman, Liam             11 Ocean City H         5-08.00       FAIL  
 -- George, John              12 Pinelands Re         5-02.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holland, Keith            12 Central Reg         14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Petriello, Nick           11 Delsea Reg.         12-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Morales, Nico              9 Delsea Reg.         12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Mansi, Nick               12 Mainland Reg        12-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  5 Oteri, Nick               11 Ocean City H        11-00.00   11-06.00    2   
  6 Sepulveda, Joseph         12 Central Reg         12-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  7 Gardner, Robert           10 Hammonton HS        10-00.00  J11-00.00  
  8 Rossi, Nicolas            11 Timber Creek        11-06.00  J11-00.00  
  9 McBrearty, Luke           10 Hammonton HS        11-06.00  J11-00.00  
 10 Pearce, Aidan              9 Ocean City H        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Mucciarone, Michael       12 Mainland Reg        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 Jillard, Ryan             10 Delsea Reg.         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Grant, Christopher        10 Cumberland R        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Goraj, Jonathon           11 Triton Reg.         10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 Wallace, Anthony          11 Deptford HS         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 -- Jones, Peyton             10 Timber Creek                         NH  
 -- Zamora, Tim                9 Pinelands Re                         NH  
 -- Averhart, Trevon          11 Winslow Twp          9-06.00         NH  
 -- Cicatiello, David         10 Hammonton HS         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Madrid, Erik              12 Mainland Reg                         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Darinel        10 Cumberland R        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Schano, Nick              11 Pinelands Re        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Demmerle, Tyler            9 Pinelands Re        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Khaliel          11 Delsea Reg.         21-11.00   21-08.00   10   
  2 Kelly, Andrew             12 Central Reg         21-03.25   21-06.25    8   
  3 Grady, Keon               11 Delsea Reg.         22-05.75   21-03.50    6   
  4 Banks, Jonathan           11 Central Reg         21-09.75   21-03.25    4   
  5 Fox-Ballard, Tavon        12 Deptford HS         18-04.00   20-10.25    2   
  6 Davis, Jahmeer            11 Deptford HS         20-04.75   20-08.75    1   
  7 Andy, Ifreke              12 Absegami HS         21-00.00   20-07.00  
  8 Oglesby, Keion            12 Timber Creek                   20-02.50  
  9 Lubrano, Luciano          12 Ocean City H        21-05.00   20-01.25  
  9 Murray, Dayquan           11 Hammonton HS        20-03.50   20-01.25  
 11 Breen, Dylan              11 Lacey Twp. H        20-11.00   19-11.75  
 12 Williams, Basil           11 Bridgeton HS        21-04.25   19-10.00  
 13 Relos, Julian             10 Triton Reg.         19-00.50   19-05.25  
 14 Smith, Sage               11 Highland Reg        20-06.75   19-02.00  
 15 Lowber, Jahaud            12 Deptford HS         17-10.50   19-01.50  
 16 Young, Diquese            11 Woodrow Wils        19-06.00   18-10.75  
 17 Parham, Brendan           10 Highland Reg        18-07.00   18-10.50  
 17 Walters, Jalin            10 Highland Reg        19-03.50   18-10.50  
 19 Motley, De'Andre          12 Woodrow Wils        19-00.50   18-08.75  
 20 Malloy, Josiah            12 Bridgeton HS        18-10.00   18-07.00  
 21 Still, Tarheeb             9 Timber Creek                   18-06.50  
 21 Parks, Sameer             12 Cherry Hill         20-04.75   18-06.50  
 21 Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden       9 Ocean City H                   18-06.50  
 24 Clyburn, Joshua            9 Central Reg         19-05.75   18-05.75  
 24 Jones, La'Mark            11 Cumberland R        18-08.25   18-05.75  
 24 Stanley, Eriq             12 Winslow Twp         18-00.50   18-05.75  
 27 Hastie, Kaden             10 Seneca  HS          18-11.50   18-04.75  
 28 Timmons, Reshaun          11 Winslow Twp         18-00.25   18-04.50  
 29 DeShields, Solomon         9 Bridgeton HS        18-07.50   18-03.50  
 30 Higgins, Zachary          10 Lacey Twp. H        14-08.00   18-00.50  
 31 Galletta, William          9 Hammonton HS        18-03.00   18-00.00  
 32 Singletary, Ron            9 Delsea Reg.                    17-06.50  
 33 Sunderman, Caden          11 Pinelands Re        17-01.75   17-06.00  
 34 Russell, Tyrell            9 Cumberland R        18-08.50   17-03.50  
 35 Effinger, Anthony         11 Hammonton HS                   17-00.25  
 -- Cuss, Juan                 9 Cherry Hill                        FOUL  
 -- Miller, Chris              9 Seneca  HS          18-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Kameron          11 Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Khaliel          11 Delsea Reg.         47-05.50   45-07.25   10   
  2 Lowber, Jahaud            12 Deptford HS         44-08.50   44-03.00    8   
  3 Lubrano, Luciano          12 Ocean City H        43-07.00   43-11.75    6   
  4 Grady, Keon               11 Delsea Reg.         43-04.25   43-10.25    4   
  5 Fox-Ballard, Tavon        12 Deptford HS         33-10.50   42-02.00    2   
  6 Smith, Sage               11 Highland Reg        41-11.50   41-11.00    1   
  7 Kizee, Tymir              11 Delsea Reg.         38-10.50   41-05.50  
  8 Bergman, Liam             11 Ocean City H        40-05.00   41-01.50  
  9 Holloway, Anthony         12 Central Reg         42-04.75   41-00.00  
 10 Breen, Dylan              11 Lacey Twp. H        39-09.75   40-00.00  
 11 Gordon, Diomari           10 Timber Creek        41-07.00   39-06.00  
 12 Hastie, Kaden             10 Seneca  HS          38-05.75   39-04.25  
 13 Jones, La'Mark            11 Cumberland R        41-04.50   39-03.00  
 14 Johnson, Dylan            12 Timber Creek        41-04.00   38-10.00  
 15 Gonzalez, Jonathan        11 Central Reg         39-04.00   38-09.00  
 16 Young, Diquese            11 Woodrow Wils        36-08.00   38-05.25  
 17 Kelly, Andrew             12 Central Reg         39-10.25   38-00.50  
 18 Akinlolu, Sam             10 Toms River S        39-09.75   38-00.00  
 19 Davis, Jahmeer            11 Deptford HS         42-00.75   37-05.50  
 20 Jackson, Eric             12 Absegami HS         36-06.50   37-05.00  
 21 Cooper, Marshon            9 Cumberland R        36-10.75   37-03.00  
 22 Casiao, Sean              12 Pinelands Re                   36-08.50  
 23 Saul, Michael             12 Ocean City H        38-06.50   36-06.25  
 24 George, John              12 Pinelands Re        35-10.25   35-06.00  
 25 Conticchio, Joe           11 Lacey Twp. H        35-05.50   34-09.75  
 26 Dogostino, Nicholas       10 Hammonton HS        36-11.00   34-09.00  
 27 Rheiner, Jarred           12 Pinelands Re        35-00.00   34-08.00  
 28 Ajala, Charles            11 Winslow Twp         36-01.25   34-07.00  
 29 Turner, Myles             12 Winslow Twp         37-00.75   34-04.75  
 30 Johnson, Kameron          11 Winslow Twp         36-05.00   34-04.00  
 31 Chaney, Dalton             9 Hammonton HS        35-02.50   34-01.50  
 -- Hutchinson, Zion          11 Woodrow Wils        40-04.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Todd             12 Toms River S        60-03.00   64-09.50   10   
  2 Goldsborough, Bill        11 Delsea Reg.         55-06.50   56-05.50    8   
  3 Vega, Jon                 12 Hammonton HS        54-02.00   51-01.25    6   
  4 Sneathen, Will            11 Delsea Reg.         51-01.00   50-10.25    4   
  5 Hernandez, Lorenzo        12 Cherry Hill         49-06.50   50-00.75    2   
  6 Valdez, Alejandro         11 Bridgeton HS        49-00.50   49-07.25    1   
  7 Miller, Dexter            12 Timber Creek        47-05.50   48-05.75  
  8 Guthridge, Izaiah         11 Toms River S        46-02.50   47-00.50  
  9 Sanders, Daejaun          11 Highland Reg        48-09.00   47-00.00  
 10 Kent, Demetrius           11 Cumberland R        47-06.00   46-00.75  
 11 Jernee, Steven            12 Ocean City H        46-03.25   45-10.75  
 12 Quigley, Connor           10 Winslow Twp         42-10.50   44-07.50  
 13 Jones, Turine             11 Bridgeton HS        44-10.75   44-06.50  
 14 Chukwuocha, Kenneth       12 Winslow Twp                    43-10.25  
 15 Rice, Jimmy               11 Ocean City H        40-04.75   43-06.75  
 16 Makar, Jonathan           10 Pinelands Re        43-03.75   43-01.25  
 17 Lomax, Ryan               11 Hammonton HS        42-01.00   43-00.50  
 18 Poisker, Colin            10 Delsea Reg.         44-02.75   43-00.00  
 19 Wenger, Paulie            12 Seneca  HS          42-07.50   42-08.00  
 20 Brown, Patrick            12 Seneca  HS          37-00.75   42-06.50  
 21 Lucas, Jacob              10 Pinelands Re        40-01.00   42-04.50  
 22 Purvis, John              10 Winslow Twp         46-01.25   42-02.75  
 23 Lapinski, George          11 Lacey Twp. H        39-03.00   41-11.00  
 24 Polk, Daeshaun            10 Timber Creek        41-00.00   40-03.00  
 25 Wenig, Damon              11 Deptford HS         40-10.00   39-06.50  
 26 Hawkins, Nieem            12 Deptford HS         44-05.75   39-04.00  
 27 Dunn, Bryce               11 Cumberland R        43-06.00   39-01.50  
 28 Grant, Jonathan           12 Lacey Twp. H        36-11.50   39-00.00  
 29 Pepe, Joey                11 Seneca  HS          39-05.50   38-01.75  
 30 Florio, Nick              11 Toms River S        38-06.50   36-08.00  
 31 Villari, Frank            12 Hammonton HS        34-11.75   35-08.00  
 32 Randall, Raekwon          12 Highland Reg        39-08.25   35-07.50  
 33 Camacho, Drew             11 Pinelands Re        38-05.25   34-02.00  
 -- Council, Orlando          12 Highland Reg        49-01.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Todd             12 Toms River S          163-02     183-06   10   
  2 Wenig, Damon              11 Deptford HS           147-05     152-04    8   
  3 Council, Orlando          12 Highland Reg          148-09     150-04    6   
  4 Corbin, Denis             12 Central Reg                      144-03    4   
  5 Goldsborough, Bill        11 Delsea Reg.           144-05     139-03    2   
  6 Nwosu, Jake                9 Delsea Reg.           116-04     135-08    1   
  7 Starks, Devon             11 Highland Reg          144-11     135-06  
  8 Horgan, Blake             11 Central Reg           135-11     134-09  
  9 Upchurch, Christopher     12 Camden Co. V                     131-03  
 10 Jernee, Steven            12 Ocean City H          140-10     130-02  
 11 Mc Andrew, Ryan           12 Pinelands Re          138-04     129-04  
 12 Dunn, Bryce               11 Cumberland R          118-10     127-03  
 13 Makar, Jonathan           10 Pinelands Re          124-02     126-02  
 14 Valdez, Alejandro         11 Bridgeton HS          134-02     123-05  
 15 Hawkins, Nieem            12 Deptford HS           141-07     119-05  
 16 Karl, Nate                 9 Hammonton HS          112-03     119-01  
 17 Petillo, Dylan            10 Absegami HS           120-05     118-08  
 18 Lapinski, George          11 Lacey Twp. H          128-02     118-04  
 19 Grandison, Saheed         11 Bridgeton HS          107-06     118-02  
 20 Pierce, Cliff             12 Deptford HS           112-05     117-06  
 21 Wenger, Paulie            12 Seneca  HS            110-11     116-01  
 22 Kidwell, Jake             10 Timber Creek          135-11     115-06  
 23 Lucas, Jacob              10 Pinelands Re          118-09     115-03  
 24 Jones, Turine             11 Bridgeton HS          115-00     109-05  
 25 DeRosa, Anthony           10 Hammonton HS          107-11     108-01  
 26 Klenk, John               10 Seneca  HS             82-08     103-01  
 27 Brown, Patrick            12 Seneca  HS                       102-02  
 28 Grant, Jonathan           12 Lacey Twp. H          104-00     101-04  
 29 Aluko, Olabobola          10 Toms River S           96-03     101-02  
 30 Yamasaki, Donald          10 Cumberland R           96-10      99-02  
 31 Smith, Tavis              11 Toms River S          109-09      95-07  
 32 Purvis, John              10 Winslow Twp            95-04      87-04  
 33 Auberzinsky, Dan          10 Ocean City H           82-05      84-08  
 34 Keen, David                9 Cumberland R           91-06      78-06  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georgiou, Alexander       12 Timber Creek          188-00     189-04   10   
  2 Jernee, Steven            12 Ocean City H          191-05     189-00    8   
  3 Juniewicz, Craig          11 Absegami HS           168-11     169-11    6   
  4 Richardson, Brennan       11 Pinelands Re          147-02     154-00    4   
  5 Schubert-Brown, Luke      11 Seneca  HS            150-08     150-06    2   
  6 Casiao, Sean              12 Pinelands Re          141-04     148-09    1   
  7 Johnson, Isaiah           11 Camden Co. V          144-00     147-00  
  8 Poisker, Colin            10 Delsea Reg.           137-00     139-06  
  9 Borguet, Aidan            10 Delsea Reg.           138-08     135-08  
 10 Grandison, Saheed         11 Bridgeton HS          124-06     130-03  
 11 Hill, Marcqui             12 Woodrow Wils                     129-00  
 12 ashlock, xavier           11 Cherry Hill                      128-00  
 13 Jaggers, Don              12 Deptford HS           125-07     123-06  
 14 Larkin, Keith             11 Ocean City H          140-11     121-02  
 15 Jenkins, Anthony          11 Cumberland R          122-10     119-05  
 16 Corona, Anthony            9 Seneca  HS            123-05     119-03  
 17 Taylor, Keith             12 Deptford HS           115-05     117-09  
 18 Purvis, John              10 Winslow Twp           116-08     116-10  
 19 Mahoney, Preston          11 Highland Reg          118-10     116-08  
 20 Milano, Chris             10 Pinelands Re          118-02     115-09  
 21 MacDonald, Cameron        10 Ocean City H          115-08     115-04  
 22 Sheppard, Derrick         10 Cumberland R          105-11     114-00  
 23 Straw, Brady               9 Seneca  HS             87-05     111-03  
 24 Heim, Steve               11 Highland Reg          117-09     111-00  
 25 Sanders, Robert           11 Toms River S          108-08     109-10  
 26 Robinson, Rae              9 Cumberland R                     105-05  
 27 Chaney, Dalton             9 Hammonton HS          108-11     100-00  
 28 Reaves, Robert            12 Bridgeton HS           90-10      88-00  
 29 Singh, Rajvir             12 Winslow Twp            58-11      85-10  
 30 Williams, Robert          10 Bridgeton HS           67-05      58-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Charles           11 Wildwood Cat           10.88      10.96q  3 
  2 Pierce, Zuri              12 Trenton Cath                      11.40q  1 
  3 Cumberbatch, Josiah       11 Calvary Chri           11.50      11.41q  3 
  4 McClain, Isaiah           11 Mater Dei Pr           11.72      11.46q  3 
  5 Lawrence, Avery           11 Immaculata H           11.55      11.54q  3 
  6 Riga, Gianni              11 Immaculata H           11.71      11.66q  3 
  7 Cato, Steven              11 Calvary Chri           11.65      11.68q  3 
  8 Reid, Zachary             12 St. Rose HS            12.27      11.77q  2 
  9 Oduro, Michael            12 Timothy Chri           11.88      11.80   3 
 10 Romeo, Vincent            11 St. Joseph H           11.96      11.84   2 
 11 Loveland, Dontae          12 St. Joseph H           12.26      11.84   2 
 12 Watson, Axel              12 Trenton Cath                      11.96   1 
 13 Closs, John               11 Mater Dei Pr           11.98      11.97   2 
 14 McAllister, Vincent       12 Gloucester C           12.29      12.00   2 
 15 Breuche, Sean             12 St. Rose HS            12.08      12.03   2 
 16 Giordano, Nick            11 Gloucester C           11.96      12.11   3 
 16 Okpara, Chiebuka          12 Trenton Cath                      12.11   1 
 18 Cebedo, Ken               12 Immaculata H                      12.17   1 
 19 O'Hearn, John             11 St. Rose HS            12.12      12.24   2 
 20 Shan, Yishou              10 Ranney Schoo           12.45      12.36   2 
 21 Acolese, Jesse             9 Mater Dei Pr           12.76      12.69   1 
 22 Nan, Xin                  11 Ranney Schoo                      13.07   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Charles           11 Wildwood Cat           10.96      11.05   10   
  2 Cumberbatch, Josiah       11 Calvary Chri           11.41      11.46    8   
  3 Pierce, Zuri              12 Trenton Cath           11.40      11.47    6   
  4 Lawrence, Avery           11 Immaculata H           11.54      11.59    4   
  5 McClain, Isaiah           11 Mater Dei Pr           11.46      11.61    2   
  6 Riga, Gianni              11 Immaculata H           11.66      11.62    1   
  7 Cato, Steven              11 Calvary Chri           11.68      11.73  
  8 Reid, Zachary             12 St. Rose HS            11.77      11.97  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fields, Charles           11 Wildwood Cat           22.34      22.54   3  10   
  2 Lawrence, Avery           11 Immaculata H           23.21      23.07   3   8   
  3 Pierce, Zuri              12 Trenton Cath                      23.21   1   6   
  4 Wallace, Shalon           11 Wardlaw-Hart           23.22      23.26   3   4   
  5 Riga, Gianni              11 Immaculata H           23.48      23.35   3   2   
  6 Brown, Ahmad               9 Holy Spirit            23.54      23.52   3   1   
  7 Nader, Kevin              11 Wardlaw-Hart                      23.65   1 
  8 Cumberbatch, Josiah       11 Calvary Chri           24.39      23.81   2 
  9 Bryson, Christian         12 Immaculata H           24.24      23.86   2 
  9 Romeo, Vincent            11 St. Joseph H           23.97      23.86   3 
 11 Oduro, Michael            12 Timothy Chri           24.31      23.87   2 
 12 Gowdy, Tyler              12 Roselle Cath           23.69      24.20   3 
 13 Reid, Zachary             12 St. Rose HS            24.19      24.59   2 
 14 Breuche, Sean             12 St. Rose HS            24.07      24.70   3 
 15 Watson, Axel              12 Trenton Cath                      24.86   1 
 16 Smith, Joyner             12 Trenton Cath                      24.97   1 
 17 Storey, Tavares           12 Roselle Cath                      25.26   1 
 18 Thomas, Nicholi           11 Roselle Cath           24.62      25.51   2 
 19 Wills, Trevor             10 Gill-St. Ber           26.44      25.78   2 
 20 DiGiacomo, Ryan            9 Gloucester C           25.99      25.80   2 
 21 White, Aiden              10 The Wilberfo                      26.17   1 
 22 Petry, Liam               12 Mater Dei Pr                      26.47   1 
 23 Chaney, Atom              11 Mater Dei Pr           28.31      27.45   2 
 24 Curti, Matt                9 Mater Dei Pr           30.92      29.75   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ahmad               9 Holy Spirit            51.24      50.74   4  10   
  2 Coyle, Rakim              11 Wildwood Cat           50.99      50.84   4   8   
  3 Wallace, Shalon           11 Wardlaw-Hart           54.57      51.59   4   6   
  4 Gowdy, Tyler              12 Roselle Cath           52.55      51.97   4   4   
  5 LaMonaca, Sam             11 Holy Spirit            52.57      52.40   4   2   
  6 Nader, Kevin              11 Wardlaw-Hart           52.39      52.70   4   1   
  7 Dawson, Lee               11 Holy Spirit                       52.76   2 
  8 Ramos, Joseph             11 Mater Dei Pr           53.74      53.16   4 
  9 Schwalm, Mark             12 Immaculata H           53.04      53.51   4 
 10 Heefner, Sean             11 St. Joseph H           56.36      54.04   3 
 11 Curtin, Colin             12 Holy Cross H           55.63      55.65   3 
 12 Fiallos, Franklin         12 Trenton Cath                      56.30   2 
 13 Thomas, Nicholi           11 Roselle Cath           56.00      56.47   3 
 14 Li, Leo                   10 Timothy Chri           57.94      56.97   3 
 15 Reid, Zachary             12 St. Rose HS                       57.14   2 
 16 Dees, Robert              10 St. Joseph H           57.51      57.28   3 
 17 DiGiacomo, Ryan            9 Gloucester C           56.01      57.36   3 
 18 Wills, Trevor             10 Gill-St. Ber           57.90      57.64   3 
 19 Watson, Axel              12 Trenton Cath                      57.69   1 
 20 Storey, Tavares           12 Roselle Cath                      57.82   2 
 21 Wilen, James               9 Timothy Chri           59.97      58.52   2 
 22 Boyda, Jack               12 Immaculata H           58.59      58.55   2 
 23 Sullivan, John             9 Gloucester C           59.94      59.58   2 
 24 Canny, Tom                12 Mater Dei Pr           56.75      59.59   3 
 25 Otto, Evan                12 St. Joseph H                      59.70   2 
 26 Cantlon, Evan             11 St. Rose HS                     1:00.82   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osborn, Patrick           10 Mater Dei Pr         2:01.80    1:59.47   2  10   
  2 Petit, Mathieu            12 Gill-St. Ber         2:03.46    2:01.07   2   8   
  3 Schwalm, Mark             12 Immaculata H         2:05.88    2:03.00   2   6   
  4 Reilly, Drew              12 St. Rose HS          2:02.44    2:03.94   2   4   
  5 Vidal, Justin             11 Mater Dei Pr         2:06.10    2:06.46   2   2   
  6 Fitzmaurice, Liam         11 Ranney Schoo         2:06.75    2:08.80   2   1   
  7 Oladeji, Olukayode        10 Ranney Schoo         2:13.70    2:09.06   2 
  8 Keidat, Mathew            10 Holy Spirit          2:11.20    2:09.09   2 
  9 Feria, Erick              10 Wildwood Cat         2:11.76    2:09.60   2 
 10 Souza, Andre              10 Wardlaw-Hart         2:06.91    2:10.01   2 
 11 Roberts, Jake             11 Mater Dei Pr         2:12.89    2:11.07   2 
 12 Ward, Sean                12 Gloucester C         2:18.16    2:11.44   1 
 13 Aviles, Nate               9 Timothy Chri         2:15.37    2:11.50   1 
 14 Norris, Lourd             11 Roselle Cath         2:08.79    2:11.68   2 
 15 Li, Leo                   10 Timothy Chri         2:19.65    2:12.22   1 
 16 Cifelli, Angelo           12 St. Rose HS          2:10.33    2:12.56   2 
 17 McCartney, Sean           12 Holy Cross H         2:18.72    2:16.18   1 
 18 Owen, Luke                 9 The Wilberfo                    2:16.74   1 
 19 Howell, Bryce              9 Calvary Chri         2:21.80    2:17.65   1 
 20 Wilen, James               9 Timothy Chri         2:25.83    2:19.78   1 
 21 Westby, Jay               11 Marist HS            2:19.80    2:19.99   1 
 22 Tassi, Frankie            11 Gloucester C         2:19.77    2:21.29   1 
 23 Lumia, Matt               11 Immaculata H         2:31.07    2:22.20   1 
 24 Jaskolski, Samuel          9 Immaculata H         2:22.52    2:22.45   1 
 25 Senin, Andrew             10 Holy Cross H         2:20.85    2:22.54   1 
 26 Rongen, Niels              9 Gill-St. Ber         2:22.19    2:22.83   1 
 27 Finley, Travis            10 Gloucester C         2:21.76    2:24.01   1 
 28 Abary, Joshua              9 Calvary Chri         2:28.37    2:24.44   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spinelli, John            11 Mater Dei Pr         4:32.67    4:30.93   2  10   
  2 Theobald, Timothy         12 St. Rose HS          4:41.00    4:35.99   2   8   
  3 Petit, Mathieu            12 Gill-St. Ber         4:33.29    4:36.87   2   6   
  4 D'Angelo, Bobby           11 Gill-St. Ber         4:37.56    4:36.98   2   4   
  5 Vidal, Justin             11 Mater Dei Pr         4:41.34    4:39.95   2   2   
  6 Paustian, Michael         11 Immaculata H         4:43.00    4:45.19   2   1   
  7 Fitzmaurice, Liam         11 Ranney Schoo         4:45.32    4:45.47   2 
  8 Reilly, Drew              12 St. Rose HS          4:40.12    4:48.81   2 
  9 Owen, Luke                 9 The Wilberfo         5:04.74    4:52.57   1 
 10 Farrell, Jack             10 The Wilberfo         4:58.43    4:52.81   1 
 11 Johnson, Christopher      10 Wildwood Cat         4:54.57    4:53.20   2 
 12 Aviles, Nate               9 Timothy Chri         5:01.85    4:53.25   1 
 13 Roberts, Jake             11 Mater Dei Pr         4:55.14    4:53.71   2 
 14 Jastrzembski, Matt        10 Calvary Chri         4:55.30    4:54.22   2 
 15 Remail, Luke              10 St. Rose HS          4:53.62    4:55.43   2 
 16 Harkins, Tj                9 Immaculata H         4:54.41    4:55.55   2 
 17 Souza, Andre              10 Wardlaw-Hart         4:50.63    4:55.57   2 
 18 Moses, Dan                12 Wildwood Cat         4:59.57    4:56.13   1 
 19 Ziemba, Matthew            9 Holy Cross H         5:06.02    5:00.36   1 
 20 Whitman, Howe             11 The Wilberfo                    5:00.77   1 
 21 Norris, Lourd             11 Roselle Cath         5:00.66    5:03.56   1 
 22 Keidat, Mathew            10 Holy Spirit                     5:05.80   1 
 23 Rongen, Niels              9 Gill-St. Ber         5:08.07    5:10.17   1 
 24 Blandino, Michael          9 Immaculata H         5:11.15    5:16.78   1 
 25 Stetser, Adam              9 Gloucester C         5:18.56    5:22.17   1 
 26 Tassi, Frankie            11 Gloucester C         5:25.96    5:24.90   1 
 27 Maaddi, Austin            12 Holy Cross H         5:27.53    5:27.25   1 
 28 Finley, Travis            10 Gloucester C         5:37.70    5:43.25   1 
 29 Donachie, Andrew          11 Holy Cross H         6:00.39    6:03.80   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spinelli, John            11 Mater Dei Pr         9:45.47    9:46.99   10   
  2 D'Angelo, Bobby           11 Gill-St. Ber         9:59.23   10:09.87    8   
  3 Paustian, Michael         11 Immaculata H        10:12.41   10:28.01    6   
  4 Theobald, Timothy         12 St. Rose HS                    10:35.00    4   
  5 Farrell, Jack             10 The Wilberfo                   10:36.53    2   
  6 Jastrzembski, Matt        10 Calvary Chri        10:54.16   10:38.89    1   
  7 Aviles, Nate               9 Timothy Chri        10:56.02   10:39.29  
  8 Remail, Luke              10 St. Rose HS         11:17.45   10:44.91  
  9 Moses, Dan                12 Wildwood Cat        11:05.90   10:45.34  
 10 Whitman, Howe             11 The Wilberfo                   10:47.44  
 11 Harkins, Tj                9 Immaculata H        10:51.31   10:49.78  
 12 Ziemba, Matthew            9 Holy Cross H        11:02.30   11:00.57  
 13 Vidal, Justin             11 Mater Dei Pr                   11:11.39  
 14 Johnson, Christopher      10 Wildwood Cat        11:15.94   11:12.21  
 15 Maaddi, Austin            12 Holy Cross H        11:16.07   11:14.42  
 16 Tonne, Sean               11 Mater Dei Pr        11:17.00   11:26.69  
 17 Howell, Bryce              9 Calvary Chri        11:56.53   11:43.97  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boima, Masfort            11 Trenton Cath                      16.18q  1 
  2 Diagouraga, Mohamed       11 Trenton Cath                      16.44q  1 
  3 Cole, Griffin             11 Mater Dei Pr           16.43      16.68q  2 
  4 Errichetti, Noah          12 Calvary Chri           19.18      19.13q  2 
  5 Stuhl, Ben                11 Timothy Chri           19.55      19.50q  2 
  6 O'Hearn, John             11 St. Rose HS            18.45      20.09q  2 
  7 Lou, Kevin                12 St. Rose HS            20.01      20.18q  2 
  8 Rogers, Daniel            11 Immaculata H                      20.29q  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boima, Masfort            11 Trenton Cath           16.18      16.29   10   
  2 Cole, Griffin             11 Mater Dei Pr           16.68      16.46    8   
  3 Diagouraga, Mohamed       11 Trenton Cath           16.44      16.56    6   
  4 O'Hearn, John             11 St. Rose HS            20.09      18.76    4   
  5 Errichetti, Noah          12 Calvary Chri           19.13      19.00    2   
  6 Stuhl, Ben                11 Timothy Chri           19.50      19.03    1   
  7 Lou, Kevin                12 St. Rose HS            20.18      19.51  
  8 Rogers, Daniel            11 Immaculata H           20.29      20.21  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osborn, Patrick           10 Mater Dei Pr         1:01.48      59.07   2  10   
  2 Curtin, Colin             12 Holy Cross H         1:02.67      59.80   2   8   
  3 Cole, Griffin             11 Mater Dei Pr         1:02.98    1:01.95   2   6   
  4 Schwalm, Mark             12 Immaculata H         1:01.05    1:02.14   2   4   
  5 Boima, Masfort            11 Trenton Cath                    1:02.25   1   2   
  6 Diagouraga, Mohamed       11 Trenton Cath                    1:03.02   1   1   
  7 Meskin, John              11 Mater Dei Pr         1:04.00    1:03.26   2 
  8 Stuhl, Ben                11 Timothy Chri         1:07.54    1:05.35   2 
  9 Lou, Kevin                12 St. Rose HS          1:09.77    1:08.76   2 
 10 Hendricks, Robert         10 St. Rose HS          1:15.74    1:11.86   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immaculata HS  'A'                                  44.68      45.22   10   
     1) Bryson, Christian 12            2) Lawrence, Avery 11             
     3) Riga, Gianni 11                 4) Cebedo, Ken 12                 
  2 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                 45.32      45.87    8   
     1) Daniel, Dante 12                2) Dawson, Lee 11                 
     3) Bright, Ralph 11                4) LaMonaca, Sam 11               
  3 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                               1:03.27      46.01    6   
     1) Closs, John 11                  2) Cole, Griffin 11               
     3) Ramos, Joseph 11                4) McClain, Isaiah 11             
  4 Trenton Catholic Academy  'A'                                  46.21    4   
     1) Okpara, Chiebuka 12             2) Martin, Lawrence 10            
     3) Watson, Axel 12                 4) Pierce, Zuri 12                
  5 St. Rose HS  'A'                                    47.57      47.15    2   
     1) McKeown, Connor 11              2) O'Hearn, John 11               
     3) Reid, Zachary 12                4) Cantlon, Evan 11               
  6 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)  'A'                      47.10      47.38    1   
     1) Romeo, Vincent 11               2) Dees, Robert 10                
     3) Otto, Evan 12                   4) Loveland, Dontae 12            
  7 Gloucester Catholic HS  'A'                                    48.53  
     1) Giordano, Nick 11               2) Ward, Aidan 11                 
     3) DiGiacomo, Ryan 9               4) McAllister, Vincent 12         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               3:29.37    3:32.10   10   
     1) LaMonaca, Sam 11                2) Daniel, Dante 12               
     3) Dawson, Lee 11                  4) Brown, Ahmad 9                 
  2 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     3:37.13    3:35.92    8   
     1) Martinez, Shaun 10              2) Wallace, Shalon 11             
     3) Nader, Kevin 11                 4) Souza, Andre 10                
  3 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)  'A'                    3:57.99    3:42.11    6   
     1) Romeo, Vincent 11               2) Dees, Robert 10                
     3) Loveland, Dontae 12             4) Heefner, Sean 11               
  4 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                               3:40.16    3:43.06    4   
     1) Osborn, Patrick 10              2) Roberts, Jake 11               
     3) Meskin, John 11                 4) Ramos, Joseph 11               
  5 Immaculata HS  'A'                                3:42.06    3:45.63    2   
     1) Boyda, Jack 12                  2) Rogers, Daniel 11              
     3) Schwalm, Mark 12                4) Paustian, Michael 11           
  6 Roselle Catholic HS  'A'                          3:51.68    3:55.19    1   
     1) Argueta, Henry 11               2) Chen, Felix 10                 
     3) Norris, Lourd 11                4) Gabayoyo, Alexsie 11           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                               8:38.24    8:31.10   10   
     1) Spinelli, John 11               2) Meskin, John 11                
     3) Vidal, Justin 11                4) Osborn, Patrick 10             
  2 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  9:03.66    8:59.11    8   
     1) Cifelli, Angelo 12              2) Remail, Luke 10                
     3) Theobald, Timothy 12            4) Reilly, Drew 12                
  3 Immaculata HS  'A'                                9:46.15    9:16.82    6   
     1) Harkins, Tj 9                   2) Paustian, Michael 11           
     3) Hendrzak, Jack 10               4) Jaskolski, Samuel 9            
  4 Roselle Catholic HS  'A'                          9:19.92    9:27.59    4   
     1) Argueta, Henry 11               2) Esteves, Gabriel 10            
     3) Gabayoyo, Alexsie 11            4) Norris, Lourd 11               
 
Boys High Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loveland, Dontae          12 St. Joseph H         5-06.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 McClain, Isaiah           11 Mater Dei Pr         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Bryson, Christian         12 Immaculata H                   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Shevchenko, Alex          11 Calvary Chri         5-06.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 McKeown, Connor           11 St. Rose HS          5-10.00   J5-08.00    2   
  6 Dees, Robert              10 St. Joseph H         5-06.00   J5-08.00    1   
  7 Nolan, Thomas             12 St. Rose HS          5-02.00    5-06.00  
  8 Closs, John               11 Mater Dei Pr                    5-04.00  
  9 Jurlina, Peter            11 St. Rose HS          5-00.00    5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chaney, Atom              11 Mater Dei Pr         9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Allegretta, Steven        12 Mater Dei Pr         9-00.00   J9-06.00    8   
  3 Breuche, Sean             12 St. Rose HS          8-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Riozzi-Bodine, Christian   9 St. Rose HS          9-00.00   J9-00.00    4   
  5 Reilly, Drew              12 St. Rose HS          8-06.00    8-00.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Charles           11 Wildwood Cat        20-11.50   21-10.00   10   
  2 Coyle, Rakim              11 Wildwood Cat        20-00.00   21-09.00    8   
  3 McClain, Isaiah           11 Mater Dei Pr        19-01.50   20-09.00    6   
  4 Oduro, Michael            12 Timothy Chri        20-10.00   20-08.75    4   
  5 Diagouraga, Mohamed       11 Trenton Cath                   20-01.50    2   
  6 Boima, Masfort            11 Trenton Cath                   20-00.25    1   
  7 Nader, Kevin              11 Wardlaw-Hart        20-00.00   19-04.75  
  8 Cumberbatch, Josiah       11 Calvary Chri        16-02.00   19-02.25  
  9 Giordano, Nick            11 Gloucester C        19-06.00   19-00.50  
 10 McKeown, Connor           11 St. Rose HS         19-00.75   18-09.00  
 10 Shevchenko, Alex          11 Calvary Chri        18-10.00   18-09.00  
 12 Breuche, Sean             12 St. Rose HS         18-03.50   18-03.25  
 13 Laux, Ray                 12 Mater Dei Pr        18-01.50   18-00.75  
 14 Thomas, Nicholi           11 Roselle Cath        18-03.00   17-10.50  
 15 Allegretta, Steven        12 Mater Dei Pr        17-09.50   17-09.25  
 16 Storey, Tavares           12 Roselle Cath        16-09.00   17-09.00  
 17 Jurlina, Peter            11 St. Rose HS         17-04.50   17-05.50  
 18 Ward, Aidan               11 Gloucester C        16-00.50   16-04.75  
 -- Roscioli, Jarred           9 Gloucester C                       FOUL  
 -- Oladeji, Olukayode        10 Ranney Schoo        16-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Hendrzak, Jack            10 Immaculata H                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oduro, Michael            12 Timothy Chri        42-07.75   44-03.00   10   
  2 Diagouraga, Mohamed       11 Trenton Cath                   42-05.50    8   
  3 Wallace, Shalon           11 Wardlaw-Hart        38-11.25   42-01.50    6   
  4 Boima, Masfort            11 Trenton Cath                   41-05.50    4   
  5 Cumberbatch, Josiah       11 Calvary Chri        40-08.25   40-04.50    2   
  6 McKeown, Connor           11 St. Rose HS         37-06.25   40-02.75    1   
  7 Thomas, Nicholi           11 Roselle Cath        40-07.50   39-03.00  
  8 Laux, Ray                 12 Mater Dei Pr        38-01.00   39-00.00  
  9 Bryson, Christian         12 Immaculata H                   37-04.00  
 10 Shevchenko, Alex          11 Calvary Chri        37-09.00   37-01.75  
 11 Allegretta, Steven        12 Mater Dei Pr        37-03.00   36-10.00  
 12 Jurlina, Peter            11 St. Rose HS         34-06.50   36-01.00  
 13 Rogers, Daniel            11 Immaculata H                   34-04.25  
 14 Cole, Griffin             11 Mater Dei Pr                   34-03.00  
 15 Ward, Aidan               11 Gloucester C        33-06.50   33-10.00  
 16 McAllister, Vincent       12 Gloucester C        31-00.75   32-08.00  
 17 Cantlon, Evan             11 St. Rose HS                    30-01.25  
 
Boys Shot Put NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Licata, C.J.              11 Gill-St. Ber        60-02.00   61-08.50   10   
  2 Huisman, Andrew           12 St. Rose HS         59-10.50   59-06.75    8   
  3 Antonucci, Cade           12 Holy Spirit         59-05.25   55-08.00    6   
  4 Mastro, Shane             12 Mater Dei Pr        51-10.00   53-03.75    4   
  5 Jordan, Garrett           12 St. Rose HS         41-01.00   45-05.00    2   
  6 Rodriguez, Mario          12 Mater Dei Pr        41-01.50   43-09.50    1   
  7 Collins, Darius           12 St. Joseph H        38-06.50   41-06.50  
  8 Errichetti, Noah          12 Calvary Chri        39-00.50   41-02.50  
  9 Gorman, Pat               11 Mater Dei Pr        38-09.00   40-05.00  
 10 Stetser, Andrew           11 Gloucester C        38-09.50   39-03.50  
 11 Feldman, Jack             10 Gill-St. Ber        34-02.00   37-00.25  
 12 Bryant, Najee             12 Trenton Cath                   36-07.25  
 13 Williams, Elijah          12 Roselle Cath        35-10.75   36-01.25  
 14 Giordano, Mark            10 Gill-St. Ber        34-02.00   34-03.00  
 15 Kokosinski, Pierce        11 Timothy Chri        35-09.75   33-09.50  
 16 Ondande, David            11 Marist HS           33-01.00   32-05.00  
 17 Ensley, Carter             9 Holy Spirit         36-01.25   30-11.00  
 18 Laphlan, Jim               9 Gloucester C                   30-06.25  
 19 Clayton, Keith            11 St. Joseph H        30-00.50   30-06.00  
 20 Tencza, Daniel             9 St. Rose HS         30-07.50   22-11.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huisman, Andrew           12 St. Rose HS           166-04     167-10   10   
  2 Licata, C.J.              11 Gill-St. Ber          167-08     165-08    8   
  3 Antonucci, Cade           12 Holy Spirit           169-01     162-09    6   
  4 Mastro, Shane             12 Mater Dei Pr          132-09     142-06    4   
  5 Mercado, Alex             12 Mater Dei Pr          128-00     134-00    2   
  6 Jordan, Garrett           12 St. Rose HS           124-02     128-02    1   
  7 Rodriguez, Mario          12 Mater Dei Pr          128-01     126-06  
  8 Kokosinski, Pierce        11 Timothy Chri          102-02     117-05  
  9 Feldman, Jack             10 Gill-St. Ber          111-01     107-09  
 10 Stetser, Andrew           11 Gloucester C          107-02     106-03  
 11 Ensley, Carter             9 Holy Spirit            82-10     105-05  
 12 Errichetti, Noah          12 Calvary Chri          111-01      98-05  
 13 Giordano, Mark            10 Gill-St. Ber           88-00      89-10  
 14 Spinosi, Joseph           11 Calvary Chri           80-02      70-03  
 15 Cebedo, Ken               12 Immaculata H           84-09      62-03  
 
Boys Javelin Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Cade           12 Holy Spirit           198-00     183-02   10   
  2 Jurlina, Peter            11 St. Rose HS           150-00     149-05    8   
  3 Lino, Luke                12 Mater Dei Pr          136-00     144-08    6   
  4 Malone, Jonathan          11 Holy Cross H          139-00     141-09    4   
  5 Errichetti, Noah          12 Calvary Chri          151-07     135-02    2   
  6 Closs, John               11 Mater Dei Pr          105-07     117-03    1   
  7 Bucceroni, Emilio         11 Gloucester C          127-07     115-09  
  8 Rodriguez, Mario          12 Mater Dei Pr          116-10     113-03  
  9 Ward, Sean                12 Gloucester C           94-08     113-01  
 10 Smith, Matt               10 Calvary Chri          125-04     112-10  
 11 Kokosinski, Pierce        11 Timothy Chri          132-04     112-04  
 12 Cobel, Kyle               11 Holy Spirit           124-04     107-07  
 13 Crystal, Nate             12 Gill-St. Ber          109-02      97-10  
 14 Jorgensen, Paul           11 St. Rose HS            90-09      93-03  
 15 Feldman, Jack             10 Gill-St. Ber          112-01      88-00  
 
              Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sterling HS                148        2) Haddonfield Mem. HS        51   
    3) Cinnaminson HS              46        4) Robbinsville HS            45   
    5) Camden HS                   44        6) Collingswood HS            42   
    7) West Deptford HS            25        7) Oakcrest HS                25   
    9) Bordentown Reg. HS          20       10) Monmouth Reg. HS           18   
   10) Manasquan HS                18       12) Willingboro HS             16   
   13) Delran HS                   13       14) Pleasantville HS           12   
   14) Manchester Twp HS           12       16) Middle Twp. HS              9   
   17) Barnegat Twp. HS             8       18) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS        5   
   19) Cedar Creek HS               1                                           
 
              Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winslow Twp HS             120        2) Timber Creek Reg. HS       63   
    3) Delsea Reg. HS              59        4) Seneca  HS                 54   
    5) Mainland Reg.HS             48        5) Absegami HS                48   
    7) Toms River South HS         43        8) Ocean City HS              23   
    9) Hammonton HS                22       10) Highland Reg HS            15   
   11) Pinelands Reg. HS           14       12) Cumberland Reg. HS         12   
   13) Bridgeton HS                 9       14) Woodrow Wilson HS           8   
   15) Deptford HS                  7       15) Central Reg HS              7   
   17) Lacey Twp. HS                6                                           
 
                Women - NPB - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Knoll School           109.50     2) Benedictine Academy        84   
    3) Holy Spirit HS              72        4) St. Rose HS                45.50
    5) Timothy Christian School    32        6) Trenton Catholic Academy   30   
    7) Roselle Catholic HS         28        8) Holy Cross HS              24   
    9) Our Lady of Mercy Academy   20        9) Trinity Hall               20   
   11) Gloucester Catholic HS      18       12) Gill-St. Bernard's School  16   
   13) Wildwood Catholic HS        10       14) Calvary Christian           8   
   15) Wardlaw-Hartridge School     5       16) Immaculata HS               4   
   17) Mater Dei Prep               1                                           
 
                Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cinnaminson HS              86        2) Willingboro HS             62   
    3) Haddonfield Mem. HS         60        4) Sterling HS                53   
    5) Pleasantville HS            38        6) Barnegat Twp. HS           36   
    7) Camden HS                   32        8) Oakcrest HS                30   
    9) Delran HS                   24       10) Manasquan HS               21   
   10) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS        21       12) Cedar Creek HS             20   
   13) Robbinsville HS             18       14) Collingswood HS            14   
   14) Middle Twp. HS              14       16) Manchester Twp HS          12   
   17) West Deptford HS            11       18) Lower Cape May Reg. HS      6   
 
                Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Reg. HS             113        2) Deptford HS                92   
    3) Central Reg HS              52        4) Highland Reg HS            50   
    5) Ocean City HS               47        6) Timber Creek Reg. HS       44   
    7) Absegami HS                 26        8) Bridgeton HS               24   
    8) Hammonton HS                24       10) Toms River South HS        20   
   10) Winslow Twp HS              20       12) Cumberland Reg. HS         14   
   13) Pinelands Reg. HS            6       13) Woodrow Wilson HS           6   
   13) Cherry Hill West HS          6       13) Lacey Twp. HS               6   
   17) Mainland Reg.HS              5       18) Seneca  HS                  2   
   19) Triton Reg. HS               1                                           
 
                  Men - NPB - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei Prep             130        2) St. Rose HS                74   
    3) Immaculata HS               56        4) Holy Spirit HS             53   
    5) Trenton Catholic Academy    50        6) Wildwood Catholic HS       46   
    7) Gill-St. Bernard's School   44        8) Wardlaw-Hartridge School   25   
    9) Calvary Christian           19       10) St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)  18   
   11) Timothy Christian School    15       12) Holy Cross HS              12   
   13) Roselle Catholic HS          9       14) The Wilberforce School      2   
   15) Ranney School                1