5/4– SJ Open Thursday

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2017 10:30 PM
                              SJ Open - 5/4/2017                               
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 6186 Milton, George        Willingboro            11.38      11.24q  8 
  2 # 4729 Booker Jr, Martin     Pennsauken H           10.77      11.24q  7 
  3 # 1880 Davis, Mar-Quel       Deptford HS            10.80      11.27q  6 
  4 # 4785 Russell, Nahzir       Pennsauken H           11.12      11.31q  3 
  5 # 4412 Rolls, Joshua         Ocean City H           10.60      11.41q  9 
  6 #   63 Boose, Elijah         A P Schalick                      11.44q  1 
  7 # 2820 Colehower, Luke       Haddonfield            10.70      11.47q  8 
  8 # 1330 Sharper, Gyair        Clearview Re           11.01      11.50q  9 
  9 # 4285 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS            11.00      11.51   3 
 10 # 1869 Bundy, Tyriq          Deptford HS            11.00      11.53   6 
 11 # 1959 Vereen, Jaythan       Deptford HS            11.10      11.55   1 
 12 #  304 Limbaga, Kyle         Audubon HS             10.90      11.57   1 
 13 # 2964 Gibson, Ronald        Hammonton HS           11.00      11.62   9 
 14 # 6261 Bettis, James         Winslow Twp            11.20      11.63   1 
 14 # 4503 Bush, Richard         Paul VI HS             10.80      11.63   4 
 16 # 4750 Hines, Donovan        Pennsauken H           11.20      11.64   8 
 16 # 1094 Mezilus, Kervens      Cherry Hill            11.00      11.64   4 
 18 # 2094 Murphey, Aidan        Eastern Reg.           11.10      11.66   1 
 19 # 5385 Longjohn, Ben         Shawnee HS             11.09      11.67   8 
 19 # 5104 Hawkins, Robert       Rancocas Val           10.80      11.67   5 
 21 #   90 Golembski, Jared      A P Schalick                      11.68   1 
 22 # 4264 Doe, Harrison         Oakcrest HS            11.10      11.69   2 
 23 # 6165 Howell, Onaje         Willingboro                       11.71   3 
 24 # 1312 McAlpin, Fred         Clearview Re           11.39      11.72   9 
 25 # 5888 Fields, Charles       Wildwood Cat           10.90      11.73   3 
 25 #  119 Snipe, Tyreese        A P Schalick                      11.73   2 
 27 # 5114 Keleekai, Samuel      Rancocas Val           11.10      11.76   7 
 27 # 6271 Copeland, Marquis     Winslow Twp            11.10      11.76   6 
 29 # 5566 Blakley, Rayshawn     Vineland HS            11.20      11.77   2 
 29 # 4781 Robinson, Jaylen      Pennsauken H           11.20      11.77   3 
 31 #  526 Sommers, Xander       Bordentown R           11.20      11.79   4 
 32 # 1881 Davis, Myles          Deptford HS            11.19      11.80   5 
 33 # 3906 Williams, Bruce       Millville HS           11.20      11.81   8 
 33 # 1715 Borguet, Aidan        Delsea Reg.            11.10      11.81   3 
 33 # 3495 Boone, Jomair         Lenape Reg.            11.00      11.81   7 
 36 # 6162 Hines, Akbar          Willingboro            11.71      11.82   5 
 37 # 2992 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS           10.90      11.84   2 
 37 # 6367 Washington, Joshu     Woodbury  HS           11.10      11.84   5 
 39 # 5471 Robinson, True        St. Augustin           11.43      11.85   8 
 39 # 3535 Jelani, Habib         Lenape Reg.            11.20      11.85   9 
 41 # 2405 Carr, Seth            Glassboro HS           11.20      11.89   3 
 41 # 5607 Santana, Julian       Vineland HS            11.20      11.89   6 
 43 # 6070 Ruggiano, Victor      Williamstown           11.35      11.90   7 
 44 # 5762 Yates, Akennis        Washington T           11.16      11.98   4 
 44 # 1232 Patterson, Lechau     Cinnaminson            11.10      11.98   4 
 44 # 2057 Casper, Brandon       Eastern Reg.           11.20      11.98   6 
 47 # 2252 Davis, Noah           Egg Harbor T           11.00      12.00   8 
 48 # 6487 Walls, Marqui         Woodstown HS           11.20      12.05   4 
 49 # 4154 King, Anthony         Northern Bur           11.20      12.07   7 
 50 # 5451 Fisher, Matt          St. Augustin           11.40      12.08   9 
 51 #  514 Oguonu, Chinedum      Bordentown R           11.20      12.12   9 
 51 # 4532 Ramsey-Garland, D     Paul VI HS             11.00      12.12   5 
 53 # 2994 Obeng, David          Hammonton HS           11.20      12.18   2 
 54 # 6398 White, Jadhir         Woodrow Wils                      12.27   4 
 54 # 6085 Whyte, Romario        Williamstown           11.45      12.27   7 
 56 # 1030 Bryant, Zaire         Cherry Hill            11.20      12.29   5 
 57 #  714 Catoe, Imir           Camden HS              11.20      12.34   7 
 58 # 6090 Yahdyamin, Moshe      Williamstown           11.45      12.36   6 
 59 # 6400 Young, Diquese        Woodrow Wils                      12.37   2 
 60 #  712 Byers, Savion         Camden HS              11.20      12.40   1 
 61 # 4297 Shanks, Elijah        Oakcrest HS            11.20      12.48   5 
 61 # 5218 Hastie, Kaden         Seneca  HS             11.10      12.48   2 
 63 # 6384 Henry, Tyjuan         Woodrow Wils                      12.49   3 
 64 # 4163 Lewis, Jacobey        Northern Bur           11.20      13.00   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4729 Booker Jr, Martin     Pennsauken H           11.24      11.14  
  2 # 1880 Davis, Mar-Quel       Deptford HS            11.27      11.32  
  3 # 6186 Milton, George        Willingboro            11.24      11.38  
  4 #   63 Boose, Elijah         A P Schalick           11.44      11.40  
  5 # 1330 Sharper, Gyair        Clearview Re           11.50      11.45  
  6 # 4785 Russell, Nahzir       Pennsauken H           11.31      11.47  
  7 # 2820 Colehower, Luke       Haddonfield            11.47      11.52  
  8 # 4412 Rolls, Joshua         Ocean City H           11.41      11.69  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2257 Dessoye, Alex         Egg Harbor T           48.00      48.44   9 
  2 # 2240 Brock, Amir           Egg Harbor T           47.50      48.76   9 
  3 # 4729 Booker Jr, Martin     Pennsauken H           48.33      48.78   9 
  4 # 3762 Karcher, Kenneth      Maple Shade            48.86      49.07   9 
  5 # 2820 Colehower, Luke       Haddonfield            48.31      49.99   9 
  6 # 3503 Campbell, Chase       Lenape Reg.            48.90      50.16   9 
  7 # 4503 Bush, Richard         Paul VI HS             50.50      50.38   8 
  8 # 1508 Girock, Michael       Cumberland R           50.70      50.51   7 
  9 # 2236 Barbieri, Hunter      Egg Harbor T           48.50      50.88   9 
 10 # 3152 Brown, Ahmad          Holy Spirit            51.23      51.24   7 
 11 #  732 Rice, Damon           Camden HS              49.40      51.29   8 
 12 # 5085 Brown, Vincent        Rancocas Val           50.30      51.55   8 
 13 # 1454 Royds, Evan           Collingswood           50.38      51.62   8 
 14 # 4428 Zelinski, Matthew     Ocean City H           51.20      51.66   7 
 15 # 1763 Szwed, Michael        Delsea Reg.            50.60      51.68   7 
 16 # 3864 Fenton, Daniel        Millville HS           51.70      51.70   6 
 17 # 3878 Newman, Tyreck        Millville HS           49.90      51.73   8 
 18 # 2286 Nielsen, Michael      Egg Harbor T           51.20      51.78   7 
 19 # 1945 Smith, Khion          Deptford HS            50.50      51.80   8 
 20 #  904 Milligan-Tinker,      Cherokee HS            51.81      51.86   6 
 21 # 6367 Washington, Joshu     Woodbury  HS           52.87      51.87   3 
 22 # 6389 Mack, Dion            Woodrow Wils                      51.91   8 
 23 # 6176 King, Jayaire         Willingboro            53.76      52.08   2 
 24 # 3697 Ogelsby, Trey         Mainland Reg           52.60      52.31   3 
 25 # 6146 Coto, Cristian        Willingboro                       52.36   1 
 26 # 2974 Iuluicci, Philip      Hammonton HS           52.50      52.43   4 
 27 # 5350 Fisher, Jeremy        Shawnee HS             52.50      52.44   3 
 28 # 4127 Daniels, Connor       Northern Bur           51.25      52.55   7 
 29 # 2863 Smith, Davis          Haddonfield            53.00      52.60   2 
 30 # 3505 Carnation, Ryan       Lenape Reg.            52.00      52.71   5 
 31 # 5319 Babik, Garett         Shawnee HS             54.16      52.82   2 
 31 # 2050 Barrett, Brendan      Eastern Reg.           52.00      52.82   5 
 33 # 4252 Carter, Myles         Oakcrest HS            51.80      52.96   6 
 34 # 1868 Brown, Tyrece         Deptford HS            49.80      53.17   8 
 34 # 3567 Penny, Myles          Lenape Reg.            52.40      53.17   4 
 36 #  744 Walker-Muhammad,      Camden HS              51.80      53.27   6 
 37 # 4964 Hasko, Brandon        Pitman HS              52.37      53.34   5 
 38 # 4150 Johnson, Raymon       Northern Bur           53.00      53.48   2 
 39 # 5112 Johnson, David        Rancocas Val           51.90      53.59   6 
 40 # 5725 Mignogna, Dean        Washington T           52.45      53.61   4 
 41 # 4365 Bergman, Liam         Ocean City H           52.50      53.66   3 
 42 # 5152 Wood, Micah           Rancocas Val           51.80      53.76   6 
 43 # 6037 Hammond, Geoff        Williamstown           51.80      53.79   6 
 43 # 6030 Fleming, Jeremy       Williamstown           51.50      53.79   7 
 45 #  380 Hullihan, Daniel      Bishop Eusta           53.00      53.80   2 
 45 # 6167 Hughes, Malique       Willingboro                       53.80   1 
 47 # 3861 Durham, Ajah          Millville HS           53.00      53.94   2 
 48 # 1235 Schoch, Kevin         Cinnaminson            52.10      54.00   5 
 49 # 6255 Adams, Ryan           Winslow Twp            52.40      54.10   5 
 50 # 1016 Adkins, Elijah        Cherry Hill            53.00      54.16   2 
 51 # 2955 Dogostino, Nichol     Hammonton HS           52.50      54.23   3 
 52 # 5998 Banks, Devon          Williamstown           53.00      54.28   3 
 53 # 6393 Pena, Enelio          Woodrow Wils                      54.42   1 
 54 # 2076 Jennings, Ryan        Eastern Reg.           53.00      54.43   2 
 55 #  490 Dadzie, Devin         Bordentown R           52.16      54.45   5 
 56 # 2417 Maamoon, Nahmeir      Glassboro HS           52.50      54.46   3 
 57 # 4850 Krough, Zachary       Pennsville             52.40      54.47   4 
 58 # 1225 Liu, Steven           Cinnaminson            52.20      54.48   5 
 59 # 5750 Smithson, Sean        Washington T           52.45      54.53   4 
 60 # 4288 Prempeh, Andy         Oakcrest HS            52.50      54.82   4 
 61 #  727 Nock, Ra'Mer          Camden HS              52.42      55.03   4 
 62 # 3125 Wise, Nuriddin        Highland Reg           51.30      55.19   7 
 63 # 3908 Worthington, Chri     Millville HS           52.20      55.76   5 
 64 # 6384 Henry, Tyjuan         Woodrow Wils                      55.77   1 
 65 # 4511 Francis, Evan         Paul VI HS             52.00      58.66   6 
 66 # 4517 Horton Jr., John      Paul VI HS             52.50    1:04.56   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4729 Booker Jr, Martin     Pennsauken H           21.72      21.54  10 
  2 # 1880 Davis, Mar-Quel       Deptford HS            21.90      21.84  10 
  3 # 3503 Campbell, Chase       Lenape Reg.            22.11      22.34  10 
  4 # 5130 Merriman, Brian       Rancocas Val           21.90      22.84  10 
  5 # 6186 Milton, George        Willingboro            23.11      22.86   6 
  6 # 5888 Fields, Charles       Wildwood Cat           22.20      23.04  10 
  7 # 1869 Bundy, Tyriq          Deptford HS            22.30      23.10   9 
  8 # 4412 Rolls, Joshua         Ocean City H           22.00      23.24  10 
  9 # 4785 Russell, Nahzir       Pennsauken H           22.75      23.26   8 
 10 # 4750 Hines, Donovan        Pennsauken H           23.30      23.32   5 
 11 # 6165 Howell, Onaje         Willingboro                       23.40   2 
 12 # 5465 Ota, Nkem             St. Augustin           23.70      23.41   3 
 13 # 1330 Sharper, Gyair        Clearview Re           22.80      23.48   7 
 14 # 5114 Keleekai, Samuel      Rancocas Val           22.40      23.49   9 
 15 # 6162 Hines, Akbar          Willingboro            23.40      23.63   4 
 16 # 1881 Davis, Myles          Deptford HS            23.30      23.67   5 
 17 # 6208 Watson, DeVon         Willingboro                       23.71   2 
 18 # 4285 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS            22.80      23.73   8 
 19 # 6271 Copeland, Marquis     Winslow Twp            23.20      23.77   6 
 20 # 3495 Boone, Jomair         Lenape Reg.            22.50      23.78   9 
 21 # 5853 Sawyer-Smith, Mak     West Deptfor           23.40      23.82   4 
 22 # 2964 Gibson, Ronald        Hammonton HS           22.40      23.86   9 
 22 #  304 Limbaga, Kyle         Audubon HS             22.70      23.86   8 
 24 # 1867 Brown, Tymour         Deptford HS            23.21      23.90   6 
 25 # 2057 Casper, Brandon       Eastern Reg.           23.50      24.04   3 
 26 #  714 Catoe, Imir           Camden HS              23.50      24.05   4 
 27 # 2094 Murphey, Aidan        Eastern Reg.           23.00      24.13   7 
 28 #  622 Dalambert, Hans       Burlington T           23.21      24.16   5 
 29 # 3152 Brown, Ahmad          Holy Spirit            23.00      24.22   7 
 30 # 4264 Doe, Harrison         Oakcrest HS            22.70      24.23   8 
 31 #  320 Romano, Tyler         Audubon HS             22.90      24.26   7 
 32 # 5451 Fisher, Matt          St. Augustin           23.40      24.30   4 
 33 #   90 Golembski, Jared      A P Schalick           23.73      24.34   2 
 34 # 6469 Norman, Julian        Woodstown HS           22.30      24.35   9 
 35 # 1232 Patterson, Lechau     Cinnaminson            23.48      24.38   4 
 36 # 5448 Decoteau, Jaylen      St. Augustin           23.70      24.41   3 
 37 # 5740 Roundtree, Tahir      Washington T           23.20      24.49   6 
 38 # 1500 Cocove, Dominic       Cumberland R           22.90      24.50   7 
 39 # 3084 Driggins, Sahey       Highland Reg           22.50      24.51   9 
 40 # 5579 Hadnot, Emerson       Vineland HS            23.40      24.54   5 
 41 # 6487 Walls, Marqui         Woodstown HS           23.10      24.65   6 
 42 # 4150 Johnson, Raymon       Northern Bur           23.50      24.66   3 
 43 # 4127 Daniels, Connor       Northern Bur           23.65      24.68   3 
 44 # 2994 Obeng, David          Hammonton HS           23.50      24.86   3 
 45 # 4504 Bush, Robert          Paul VI HS             23.00      24.93   7 
 46 # 3110 Pinnock, Jason        Highland Reg           23.20      24.94   6 
 46 # 1496 Atkins, LaMont        Cumberland R           22.70      24.94   8 
 48 #  727 Nock, Ra'Mer          Camden HS              23.40      24.99   5 
 49 #  712 Byers, Savion         Camden HS              23.50      25.43   3 
 50 # 1722 Fowler, Keison        Delsea Reg.            23.00      25.58   7 
 51 # 4533 Rand, Devon           Paul VI HS             23.40      25.91   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2831 Gess, Derek           Haddonfield          1:55.00    1:56.79   3 
      1:56.79 (1:56.79)
  2 #  634 Jones, Jalen          Burlington T         1:59.53    1:57.71   3 
      1:57.71 (1:57.71)
  3 # 5133 Moore, Ian            Rancocas Val         1:56.00    1:57.85   3 
          56.63 (56.63)  1:57.85 (1:01.23)
  4 # 5147 Tyndale, Jacob        Rancocas Val         1:56.00    1:57.90   3 
          56.86 (56.86)  1:57.90 (1:01.05)
  5 # 2678 Howley, Jacob         Haddon Twp H         1:58.96    1:58.07   3 
          57.81 (57.81)  1:58.07 (1:00.26)
  6 # 2258 Dessoye, Robert       Egg Harbor T         1:55.00    1:58.11   3 
          57.14 (57.14)  1:58.11 (1:00.97)
  7 # 2267 Hendriks, Aidin       Egg Harbor T         1:53.00    1:58.40   3 
      1:58.40 (1:58.40)
  8 # 5763 Zingani, Alex         Washington T         2:00.30    1:58.77   3 
      1:58.77 (1:58.77)
  9 # 3307 Fanelle, Nick         Kingsway HS          1:59.00    1:58.97   3 
          56.96 (56.96)  1:58.97 (1:02.02)
 10 #  398 Melko, Connor         Bishop Eusta         1:59.00    1:59.44   3 
          57.27 (57.27)  1:59.44 (1:02.17)
 11 # 6144 Cooper, Aaron         Willingboro          1:57.10    1:59.58   3 
          56.97 (56.97)  1:59.58 (1:02.61)
 12 # 4800 Whitfield, Brahee     Pennsauken H         1:57.35    1:59.99   3 
          57.06 (57.06)       57.61 (0.55)  1:59.99 (1:02.38)
 13 # 1499 Butler, Jacob         Cumberland R         2:01.00    2:00.57   2 
      2:00.57 (2:00.57)
 14 # 3091 Hawkins, Yarayah      Highland Reg         2:02.00    2:01.40   2 
          56.69 (56.69)  2:01.40 (1:04.72)
 15 # 3716 Simoes Menezes, A     Mainland Reg         2:02.00    2:02.03   2 
      2:02.03 (2:02.03)
 16 # 4417 Short, Paul (Pj)      Ocean City H         2:04.00    2:02.05   1 
          58.44 (58.44)  2:02.05 (1:03.61)
 17 #  185 Delgado, Esteban      Absegami HS          2:02.50    2:02.13   2 
      2:02.13 (2:02.13)
 18 #  396 May, Sean             Bishop Eusta         2:03.00    2:02.31   2 
      2:02.31 (2:02.31)
 19 # 4420 Steele, Ian           Ocean City H         2:03.70    2:03.02   1 
      2:03.02 (2:03.02)
 20 #  408 Sobocinski, Phili     Bishop Eusta         2:03.00    2:03.81   2 
          57.93 (57.93)       58.85 (0.92)  2:03.81 (1:04.97)
 21 # 2672 Green, Jerrod         Haddon Twp H         2:02.00    2:04.10   2 
          58.20 (58.20)  2:04.10 (1:05.91)
 22 # 6283 Miller, Darien        Winslow Twp          2:01.00    2:04.36   2 
          57.64 (57.64)  2:04.36 (1:06.72)
 23 # 4847 Green, Austin         Pennsville           2:02.20    2:04.44   2 
          58.77 (58.77)  2:04.44 (1:05.68)
 24 # 4291 Rodriguez, Marc       Oakcrest HS          2:03.90    2:04.45   1 
      1:00.54 (1:00.54)  2:04.45 (1:03.92)
 25 #  948 Wilburn, Cameron      Cherokee HS          2:02.00    2:04.52   2 
          59.00 (59.00)  2:04.52 (1:05.52)
 26 # 4273 Hassanein, Omar       Oakcrest HS          2:04.00    2:04.56   1 
          59.19 (59.19)  2:04.56 (1:05.38)
 27 # 6020 Dowd, Mike            Williamstown         2:01.37    2:04.84   2 
          57.81 (57.81)  2:04.84 (1:07.04)
 28 # 6047 Kinsley, Brian        Williamstown         2:02.00    2:05.02   2 
      2:05.02 (2:05.02)
 29 # 2401 Argenio, Zen          Glassboro HS         2:01.61    2:05.12   2 
          58.23 (58.23)  2:05.12 (1:06.90)
 30 # 2101 Passaro, Joseph       Eastern Reg.         2:04.00    2:05.81   1 
      1:00.73 (1:00.73)  2:05.81 (1:05.08)
 31 # 4526 McGuigan, Jake        Paul VI HS           2:04.90    2:06.07   1 
      1:01.27 (1:01.27)  2:06.07 (1:04.80)
 32 # 3665 Carey, Tiger          Mainland Reg         2:02.00    2:06.10   2 
          58.55 (58.55)  2:06.10 (1:07.55)
 33 #  204 Moeng, Oratile        Absegami HS          2:03.80    2:06.28   1 
      1:00.83 (1:00.83)  2:06.28 (1:05.46)
 34 # 6061 Morrow, David         Williamstown         2:04.00    2:06.40   1 
      2:06.40 (2:06.40)
 35 # 1208 Adams, Max            Cinnaminson          2:00.17    2:07.53   3 
          57.49 (57.49)  2:07.53 (1:10.04)
 36 # 6488 Walton, Ryan          Woodstown HS         2:04.00    2:08.43   1 
      1:01.62 (1:01.62)  2:08.43 (1:06.81)
 37 # 5614 Troxler-Courten,      Vineland HS          2:04.00    2:09.15   1 
      1:00.30 (1:00.30)  2:09.15 (1:08.85)
 38 #  556 Aykit, Isa            Burlington C         2:17.06    2:09.40   1 
      2:09.40 (2:09.40)
 39 # 2089 Macklin, Anthony      Eastern Reg.         2:04.00    2:10.94   1 
      1:03.90 (1:03.90)  2:10.94 (1:07.05)
 40 # 5846 Phifer, Ryan          West Deptfor         2:04.50    2:11.64   1 
      1:02.82 (1:02.82)  2:11.64 (1:08.82)
 41 # 2470 Gartland, Corey       Gloucester C         2:12.00    2:12.29   1 
      1:00.65 (1:00.65)  2:12.29 (1:11.65)
 -- # 2824 Dwyer, John           Haddonfield          2:04.00         DQ   1  fs
 -- # 5691 Dearing, Erick        Washington T         2:03.90         DQ   1  fs
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 5395 Miller, Mark          Shawnee HS           4:19.00    4:21.44   2 
      1:06.01 (1:06.01)  2:10.25 (1:04.25)  3:16.69 (1:06.44)  4:21.44 (1:04.75)
  2 #  935 Shea, Jack            Cherokee HS          4:25.07    4:22.59   2 
      2:13.33 (2:13.33)  3:19.87 (1:06.54)  4:22.59 (1:02.73)
  3 # 4012 Fox, Kevin            Moorestown H         4:30.44    4:22.61   2 
      1:06.66 (1:06.66)  2:11.84 (1:05.19)  3:20.81 (1:08.97)  4:22.61 (1:01.80)
  4 # 1739 Kane, Colin           Delsea Reg.          4:32.59    4:25.79   2 
      1:06.85 (1:06.85)  2:12.88 (1:06.03)  3:20.38 (1:07.51)  4:25.79 (1:05.41)
  5 # 1242 Ungvarsky, Michae     Cinnaminson          4:20.00    4:26.47   2 
      1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:06.30 (0.30)  2:10.53 (1:04.24)  3:18.53 (1:08.00)
      4:26.47 (1:07.94)
  6 # 2237 Barnes, Eric          Egg Harbor T         4:21.00    4:27.08   2 
      1:06.75 (1:06.75)  2:12.66 (1:05.91)  3:21.24 (1:08.59)  4:22.61 (1:01.37)
         4:27.08 (4.48)     4:27.08 (0.00)
  7 # 3555 Lauer, Kevin          Lenape Reg.          4:30.00    4:28.07   2 
      1:06.45 (1:06.45)  2:11.26 (1:04.82)  3:20.14 (1:08.88)  4:28.07 (1:07.94)
  8 #  394 Massaro, Andrew       Bishop Eusta         4:28.00    4:28.79   2 
      1:07.02 (1:07.02)  3:21.83 (2:14.82)  4:28.79 (1:06.97)
  9 # 3088 Fillipo, Michael      Highland Reg         4:29.66    4:28.91   2 
      1:07.08 (1:07.08)  2:14.12 (1:07.05)  3:23.53 (1:09.42)  4:28.91 (1:05.38)
 10 # 4855 Pope, Zachary         Pennsville           4:29.39    4:29.61   2 
      2:13.90 (2:13.90)  3:22.44 (1:08.54)  4:29.61 (1:07.17)
 11 # 1209 Arnold, Justin        Cinnaminson          4:29.00    4:29.67   2 
      3:22.15 (3:22.15)  4:29.67 (1:07.53)
 12 #  938 Spisak, Christoph     Cherokee HS          4:30.00    4:30.34   2 
      1:07.79 (1:07.79)  2:14.61 (1:06.82)  3:24.22 (1:09.61)  4:30.34 (1:06.12)
 13 # 2689 Mulligan, Patrick     Haddon Twp H         4:26.00    4:33.02   2 
      1:06.88 (1:06.88)  2:13.30 (1:06.42)  3:22.69 (1:09.40)  4:33.02 (1:10.33)
 14 # 4861 Shields, Timothy      Pennsville           4:31.65    4:33.37   2 
      1:07.56 (1:07.56)  3:23.22 (2:15.66)  4:33.37 (1:10.16)
 15 # 1297 Gardina, Colin        Clearview Re         4:38.60    4:33.80   1 
      1:07.70 (1:07.70)  2:18.54 (1:10.85)  3:28.22 (1:09.68)  4:33.80 (1:05.58)
 16 # 4372 Davis, Jacob          Ocean City H         4:37.29    4:34.42   1 
      1:07.85 (1:07.85)  2:18.85 (1:11.00)  3:28.40 (1:09.55)  4:34.42 (1:06.03)
 17 # 5862 Ward, Ryan            West Deptfor         4:33.12    4:34.50   1 
      2:18.81 (2:18.81)  3:27.72 (1:08.91)  4:34.50 (1:06.79)
 18 # 4952 Caccia, Andrew        Pitman HS            4:36.00    4:35.53   1 
      1:09.98 (1:09.98)  4:35.53 (3:25.55)
 19 #  616 Bhuta, Rikhin         Burlington T         4:36.04    4:35.88   1 
      1:07.00 (1:07.00)  2:18.22 (1:11.22)  3:27.62 (1:09.40)  4:35.88 (1:08.27)
 20 # 5387 Lorenz, Brian         Shawnee HS           4:35.29    4:36.20   1 
      1:07.25 (1:07.25)  2:18.56 (1:11.32)  3:28.79 (1:10.24)  4:36.20 (1:07.41)
 21 # 1743 Mayhew, William       Delsea Reg.          4:33.41    4:36.93   1 
      1:07.36 (1:07.36)  2:18.37 (1:11.02)  3:28.09 (1:09.72)  4:36.93 (1:08.85)
 22 # 3988 Arvelo, Diego         Moorestown H         4:37.28    4:37.45   1 
      3:29.14 (3:29.14)  4:37.45 (1:08.31)
 23 # 1757 Senatore, Dylan       Delsea Reg.          4:35.74    4:38.36   1 
      1:07.61 (1:07.61)  2:19.09 (1:11.49)  3:29.77 (1:10.69)  4:38.36 (1:08.60)
 24 # 2315 Winkler, Justin       Egg Harbor T         4:30.00    4:39.25   2 
      2:13.78 (2:13.78)  3:24.01 (1:10.24)  4:39.25 (1:15.24)
 25 # 1533 Vera, Miguel          Cumberland R         4:36.00    4:39.61   1 
      2:18.78 (2:18.78)  4:39.61 (2:20.83)
 26 # 5745 Shaw, Chris           Washington T         4:35.90    4:41.27   1 
      1:07.71 (1:07.71)  2:19.11 (1:11.41)  4:41.27 (2:22.16)
 27 # 1097 Onu, Michael          Cherry Hill          4:35.00    4:41.39   1 
      1:07.47 (1:07.47)  2:18.55 (1:11.09)  3:28.06 (1:09.52)  4:41.39 (1:13.33)
 28 #  863 Falzone, Brendan      Cherokee HS          4:36.85    4:43.86   1 
      1:08.74 (1:08.74)  2:19.34 (1:10.61)  3:30.94 (1:11.61)  4:43.86 (1:12.93)
 29 # 1243 Ungvarsky, Tommy      Cinnaminson          4:40.00    4:44.44   1 
      3:32.28 (3:32.28)  4:44.44 (1:12.16)
 30 #  105 McGuire, Greg         A P Schalick                    4:47.36   1 
      1:09.45 (1:09.45)  2:24.21 (1:14.77)  4:47.36 (2:23.15)
 31 # 2942 Ciocco, Jordan        Hammonton HS         4:32.00    4:52.91   2 
      1:09.46 (1:09.46)  2:24.73 (1:15.28)  3:41.29 (1:16.56)  4:52.91 (1:11.63)
 32 # 2490 Watermasysk, Koll     Gloucester C         5:00.00    4:54.87   1 
      1:11.55 (1:11.55)  2:19.26 (1:07.72)     2:27.72 (8.46)  3:29.86 (1:02.15)
        3:45.67 (15.82)  4:54.87 (1:09.20)
 33 #  572 Seay, Cody            Burlington C         4:59.33    5:01.39   1 
      2:23.74 (2:23.74)  5:01.39 (2:37.65)
 34 # 2951 DiBona, Shawn         Hammonton HS         4:37.00    5:04.37   1 
      1:10.61 (1:10.61)  2:25.88 (1:15.27)  3:45.73 (1:19.86)  5:04.37 (1:18.64)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  186 Do, Daniel            Absegami HS          9:38.00    9:35.87   2 
  2 # 3291 Caraccio, Stone       Kingsway HS          9:44.31    9:37.24   2 
  3 # 1764 Tenenberg, George     Delsea Reg.          9:45.20    9:42.29   2 
  4 # 4017 Gummadi, Bavish       Moorestown H         9:52.56    9:43.78   2 
  5 # 3337 Mangiaracina, Bri     Kingsway HS          9:44.02    9:46.75   2 
  6 # 2825 Eisenhower, Greg      Haddonfield          9:49.00    9:46.93   2 
  7 # 2858 Quanci, Brandon       Haddonfield          9:59.00    9:48.61   2 
  8 # 4415 Schmeizer, Jesse      Ocean City H         9:43.85    9:49.13   2 
  9 # 3295 Connor, Jonathan      Kingsway HS          9:46.00    9:50.17   2 
 10 # 3289 Burns, Kieran         Kingsway HS          9:44.73    9:50.69   2 
 11 # 3320 Hindley, Cole         Kingsway HS          9:54.77    9:51.32   2 
 12 # 3319 Hindley, Cade         Kingsway HS          9:45.02    9:51.67   2 
 13 # 2868 Weiner, Griffin       Haddonfield         10:07.00    9:52.99   1 
 14 # 1100 Parsons, Tyler        Cherry Hill         10:04.56    9:53.36   1 
 15 #  384 Hutchison, Nick       Bishop Eusta         9:50.00    9:56.15   2 
 16 # 2817 Campiglia, Sean       Haddonfield         10:08.00    9:58.55   1 
 17 # 3542 Kasper, Ryan          Lenape Reg.         10:02.93   10:00.23   1 
 18 # 2309 Thurairajah, Gobi     Egg Harbor T        10:05.00   10:00.54   1 
 19 # 4384 Greene, Korey         Ocean City H        10:07.00   10:00.55   1 
 20 # 1090 Meltzer, Marc         Cherry Hill          9:34.77   10:00.65   2 
 21 # 2242 Callahan, Jordan      Egg Harbor T         9:40.00   10:03.47   2 
 22 # 3660 Berenotto, Nichol     Mainland Reg        10:07.00   10:03.85   1 
 23 # 5688 Chu, Evan             Washington T        10:05.90   10:05.46   1 
 24 # 2864 Spellmeyer, Ethan     Haddonfield         10:07.00   10:07.04   1 
 25 # 2833 Glennon, Richie       Haddonfield         10:08.00   10:07.45   1 
 26 # 3366 Reynolds, Daniel      Kingsway HS         10:08.00   10:07.62   1 
 27 # 1957 Vencius, Josh         Deptford HS         10:07.56   10:07.92   1 
 28 # 3584 Vizzard, James        Lenape Reg.         10:08.00   10:11.97   1 
 29 # 5153 Worthen, Tristan      Rancocas Val        10:07.47   10:12.12   1 
 30 # 2699 Shaw, Justin          Haddon Twp H        10:08.00   10:13.38   1 
 31 # 1108 Preihs, Noah          Cherry Hill         10:08.00   10:21.45   1 
 32 # 2951 DiBona, Shawn         Hammonton HS        10:07.00   10:51.34   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 6254 Adams, Jamil          Winslow Twp            14.98      15.40q  2 
  2 # 2830 Flores, Spencer       Haddonfield            14.50      15.49q  4 
  3 # 6136 Beckford, Jahaad      Willingboro            15.24      15.51q  3 
  4 # 5076 Alderman, Liam        Rancocas Val           14.80      15.68q  1 
  5 # 3537 Johnson-Waters, K     Lenape Reg.            15.30      15.69q  1 
  6 # 5103 Haqq, Aliyy           Rancocas Val           14.70      15.76q  3 
  7 #  207 Nguyen, Johnathan     Absegami HS            14.70      15.94q  2 
  8 #  619 Caranda, Chancy       Burlington T           15.48      15.94q  5 
  9 # 1946 Smith, Naseem         Deptford HS            15.10      16.05   5 
 10 # 5740 Roundtree, Tahir      Washington T           15.19      16.17   5 
 10 # 3891 Singleton, Za'Qua     Millville HS           15.60      16.17   1 
 12 # 5682 Brookins, Tyler       Washington T           15.70      16.34   1 
 12 # 6278 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp            15.50      16.34   5 
 14 # 1937 Sanders, Javon        Deptford HS            15.30      16.42   2 
 15 # 6194 Patterson, Rico       Willingboro                       16.47   3 
 16 # 3084 Driggins, Sahey       Highland Reg           15.39      16.67   1 
 17 # 5703 Giovanetti, Louis     Washington T           15.65      16.71   2 
 18 #  319 Rinehart, Michael     Audubon HS             15.60      16.92   3 
 19 # 5075 Adams, Jabri          Rancocas Val           15.40      16.96   4 
 20 # 4414 Saul, Michael         Ocean City H           15.70      17.06   5 
 21 #  739 Taylor, Ogbonna       Camden HS              15.70      17.11   2 
 22 #   91 Hernandez, Jael       A P Schalick           15.89      17.17   2 
 22 # 4391 King, Kevin           Ocean City H           15.70      17.17   3 
 24 # 2249 Covington, Devon      Egg Harbor T           14.80      17.27   1 
 25 # 1503 Cross, Dondre         Cumberland R           15.70      17.38   4 
 26 # 2296 Rosenbleeth, Alex     Egg Harbor T           15.40      17.53   2 
 26 # 3117 Smith, Sage           Highland Reg           15.81      17.53   1 
 28 # 5141 Stanley, Malcolm      Rancocas Val           15.50      17.57   4 
 29 #   70 Casiano, Juan         A P Schalick                      17.58   4 
 30 # 2306 Swain, Vernon         Egg Harbor T           15.40      17.63   3 
 31 #  721 Hudson, JaJuan        Camden HS              15.20      18.01   4 
 32 # 5591 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS            15.70      19.86   4 
 33 # 4513 Georges, Sebastia     Paul VI HS             15.60      20.49   2 
 -- # 6066 Pierre, Edwyn         Williamstown           14.34         DQ   5  fs
 -- # 2239 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T           15.00         DQ   3  fs
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6254 Adams, Jamil          Winslow Twp            15.40      14.83  
  2 # 2830 Flores, Spencer       Haddonfield            15.49      15.22  
  3 # 6136 Beckford, Jahaad      Willingboro            15.51      15.45  
  4 # 5103 Haqq, Aliyy           Rancocas Val           15.76      15.52  
  5 # 5076 Alderman, Liam        Rancocas Val           15.68      15.57  
  6 #  207 Nguyen, Johnathan     Absegami HS            15.94      15.61  
  7 # 3537 Johnson-Waters, K     Lenape Reg.            15.69      15.62  
  8 #  619 Caranda, Chancy       Burlington T           15.94      15.73  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 6066 Pierre, Edwyn         Williamstown           53.90      55.61   6 
  2 # 3878 Newman, Tyreck        Millville HS           55.70      56.07   6 
  3 # 5130 Merriman, Brian       Rancocas Val           55.50      56.73   6 
  4 # 1094 Mezilus, Kervens      Cherry Hill            57.53      56.77   6 
  5 # 4428 Zelinski, Matthew     Ocean City H           56.90      57.69   6 
  6 #  744 Walker-Muhammad,      Camden HS              57.88      58.09   5 
  7 # 4262 Dennis, Christian     Oakcrest HS            57.80      58.23   5 
  8 # 5152 Wood, Micah           Rancocas Val           58.20      58.65   5 
  9 # 1868 Brown, Tyrece         Deptford HS            56.70      58.66   6 
 10 #  648 Mends, Daniel         Burlington T           59.69      59.50   4  Hurdle Clear
 11 # 1937 Sanders, Javon        Deptford HS          1:01.00      59.97   2 
 12 # 6020 Dowd, Mike            Williamstown           56.55    1:00.00   6 
 13 # 3110 Pinnock, Jason        Highland Reg         1:00.80    1:00.07   3 
 14 # 2572 Kee, Cameron          Haddon Hts.            58.00    1:00.15   5 
 15 # 2658 Burns, Brian          Haddon Twp H           59.70    1:00.18   4 
 16 # 4849 Johnston, Logan       Pennsville             57.00    1:00.29   6 
 17 # 3875 Martinez, Benny       Millville HS           58.09    1:00.30   5 
 18 #  636 Lucas, Rashid         Burlington T         1:01.38    1:00.35   2 
 19 # 1621 Garg, Shivam          Delran HS            1:01.66    1:01.01   1 
 20 #  401 Nguyen, John          Bishop Eusta         1:01.00    1:01.04   2 
 21 # 5709 Kolodziej, Jake       Washington T         1:00.05    1:01.12   4 
 22 # 2707 Vermette, Owen        Haddon Twp H         1:00.00    1:01.58   4 
 23 # 4416 Shallcross, Rober     Ocean City H         1:01.00    1:01.94   3 
 24 # 2048 Asare, Kofi           Eastern Reg.         1:01.00    1:02.07   2 
 25 # 4117 Balakrishman, Pri     Northern Bur         1:01.67    1:02.48   1 
 26 # 1946 Smith, Naseem         Deptford HS            58.50    1:02.59   5 
 27 # 1320 Petrille, Daniel      Clearview Re         1:03.04    1:02.68   1 
 28 #  199 Joga, Keishaun        Absegami HS          1:00.60    1:03.05   3 
 29 # 4414 Saul, Michael         Ocean City H         1:01.00    1:04.10   3 
 30 #  532 Williams, Jeffrey     Bordentown R         1:01.00    1:04.17   2 
 31 # 1532 Trbak, Langston       Cumberland R           59.70    1:04.33   4 
 32 # 6393 Pena, Enelio          Woodrow Wils                    1:04.38   1 
 33 # 1234 Saxton, Joe           Cinnaminson          1:00.50    1:04.61   4 
 34 # 3326 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS          1:01.00    1:04.63   3 
 35 # 1021 Andre, Jean-Mich      Cherry Hill          1:01.00    1:04.75   3 
 36 #   91 Hernandez, Jael       A P Schalick         1:00.09    1:05.05   4 
 37 # 6486 Tighe, Daniel         Woodstown HS         1:01.00    1:05.17   2 
 38 # 5593 Miller, Robert        Vineland HS          1:01.00    1:05.30   2 
 39 # 3573 Scioli, Austin        Lenape Reg.          1:01.00    1:05.47   3 
 40 # 5480 Vicente, Nick         St. Augustin         1:03.48    1:05.91   1 
 40 #  282 Belcher, Avery        Audubon HS           1:00.90    1:05.91   3 
 42 # 2851 Murray, Zachariah     Haddonfield            58.80    1:06.05   4 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3297 Daniel, Earnest       Kingsway HS          6-02.00    6-02.00  
     5-08 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1211 Bearint, Patrick      Cinnaminson          6-00.00   J6-02.00  
     5-08 6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 6205 Turner, O'Ryan        Willingboro          5-10.00   J6-02.00  
     5-08 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  526 Sommers, Xander       Bordentown R         5-10.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2540 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Hts.          5-10.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 6-00 6-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 5140 St. Claire, Darne     Rancocas Val         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 6-00 6-02 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 5457 Mahon, Nick           St. Augustin         6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
        O  XXX 
  7 # 6463 Johnson, Zecharia     Woodstown HS         6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
        O  XXX 
  7 # 1233 Raymond, Rashad       Cinnaminson          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
        O  XXX 
  7 # 2255 Del Conte, Joseph     Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
        O  XXX 
  7 # 1718 Cox, Nate             Delsea Reg.          6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
        O  XXX 
  7 # 6068 Randall, Isaiah       Williamstown         6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
        O  XXX 
  7 # 1917 Lowber, Jahaud        Deptford HS          6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 14 # 5442 Bergamo, Frank        St. Augustin         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 14 # 5131 Miller, Rashead       Rancocas Val         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 14 # 4781 Robinson, Jaylen      Pennsauken H         6-04.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 14 # 5602 Ramos, William        Vineland HS          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 14 # 6451 Brown, Tyrel          Woodstown HS         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 14 # 1312 McAlpin, Fred         Clearview Re         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 14 # 5448 Decoteau, Jaylen      St. Augustin         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 14 # 2819 Carr, Grady           Haddonfield          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 14 # 2102 Peaks, Kasso          Eastern Reg.         6-04.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 23 # 4365 Bergman, Liam         Ocean City H         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 # 2104 Ramsey, Kasey         Eastern Reg.         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 #   85 Fox, Jared            A P Schalick         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 # 1434 Kevelier, Bryant      Collingswood         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 # 4276 James-Hearns, Zia     Oakcrest HS          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 # 6278 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 6-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 6194 Patterson, Rico       Willingboro          5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 6297 Young, Greg           Winslow Twp          5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 2281 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T         5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 3353 Odom, Alex            Kingsway HS          5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #   70 Casiano, Juan         A P Schalick         5-08.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1879 Davis, Jahmeer        Deptford HS          6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 4303 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS          5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 5591 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS          5-10.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 3891 Singleton, Za'Qua     Millville HS         6-02.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 4049 Rieger, Hunter        Moorestown H         6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 6-00 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 5330 Casey, Mitchell       Shawnee HS          14-06.00   13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         O     P    XO     O     P   XXX 
  2 # 2362 VanderMeer, Steve     Gateway Reg         13-00.00   13-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 # 2235 Banggad, Deejay       Egg Harbor T        13-00.00   12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
  4 # 5843 Novak, Nick           West Deptfor        12-06.00  J12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
       XXO    XO   XXP 
  5 # 1746 Morales, Nico         Delsea Reg.         12-06.00  J12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
  6 # 1230 Neuman, Christian     Cinnaminson         13-00.00   12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
         O   XXX 
  6 # 4010 Filler, Sam           Moorestown H        12-06.00   12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
         O   XXX 
  8 # 2248 Cohen, Joshua         Egg Harbor T        12-06.00  J12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
        XO   XXX 
  8 # 1250 Wood, James           Cinnaminson         12-00.00  J12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
        XO   XXX 
 10 # 4251 Carter, Matt          Oakcrest HS         12-06.00  J12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- # 4864 Tilton, David         Pennsville          12-06.00         NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 5850 Redrow, Joe           West Deptfor        11-06.00         NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  103 Lowe, Trent           A P Schalick        11-06.00         NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 1211 Bearint, Patrick      Cinnaminson         12-06.00         NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 1748 Petriello, Nick       Delsea Reg.         12-06.00         NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 3765 Moquin, Steve         Maple Shade         12-06.00         NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 3306 Evernham, Ryan        Kingsway HS         13-00.00         NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4602 Redding, JaQuay       Pemberton Tw        22-04.00   22-06.25  
      22-06.25    x            
  2 # 1729 Grady, Keon           Delsea Reg.         22-00.00   22-05.75  
      19-02  FOUL  21-02.50  22-05.75  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 4049 Rieger, Hunter        Moorestown H        21-00.50   21-08.00  
      FOUL  20-10  20-05.75  21-08  19-07.75  19-08.50
  4 #  721 Hudson, JaJuan        Camden HS           21-02.25   21-07.25  
      21-07.25    x   20-01.75  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 4395 Lubrano, Luciano      Ocean City H        21-04.00   21-05.00  
      21-03  20-05.25  19-10  21-01.50  20-08  21-05
  6 # 6469 Norman, Julian        Woodstown HS        21-10.00   21-01.25  
      20-07  21-01.25  FOUL  20-01  21-00.50  FOUL
  7 #  176 Andy, Ifreke          Absegami HS         22-01.00   21-00.00  
      20-05  20-10.25  20-02.50  21-00  20-10  FOUL
  8 # 4285 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS         20-02.50   20-11.00  
      20-08.50  19-07.50  20-11  20-07.25  20-06  20-01.50
  9 # 6070 Ruggiano, Victor      Williamstown        20-02.50   20-02.00  
      20-02  19-08  19-07.25         
 10 # 5076 Alderman, Liam        Rancocas Val        20-06.50   20-00.25  
      20-00  20-00.25              
 11 # 1716 Burnett, Khaliel      Delsea Reg.         22-04.50   20-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-00           
 12 # 1612 Bryant-Lopez, Gia     Delran HS           19-11.50   19-10.25  
      19-07.50  19-10.25  19-10         
 13 # 5607 Santana, Julian       Vineland HS         20-02.00   19-09.50  
      FOUL  19-09.50  FOUL         
 14 # 5740 Roundtree, Tahir      Washington T        20-09.00   19-09.25  
      19-08.50  19-00.50  19-09.25         
 15 # 4802 Wood, Rory            Pennsauken H        21-01.00   19-08.50  
      19-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 # 3876 Mayo, Jalen           Millville HS        20-04.00   19-05.75  
      19-05.75  18-09.50  FOUL          
 17 # 4497 Barnett, Tyler        Paul VI HS          20-04.00   19-02.50  
      19-02.50  18-05.50  FOUL         
 18 # 4365 Bergman, Liam         Ocean City H        19-07.00   19-00.50  
      17-03.50  17-05  19-00.50          
 19 # 6451 Brown, Tyrel          Woodstown HS        21-00.00  J19-00.50  
      19-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 # 2307 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor T        21-00.00   18-10.25  
      17-07  FOUL  18-10.25           
 21 # 4412 Rolls, Joshua         Ocean City H        20-06.00   18-10.00  
      18-09.50  FOUL  18-10         
 22 # 6361 Rose, Isaiah          Woodbury  HS        20-02.00  J18-10.00  
      17-09  18-10  17-05.75         
 23 # 5218 Hastie, Kaden         Seneca  HS          20-01.00   18-09.00  
      18-09  17-09  17-08.50          
 24 # 2992 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS        20-09.00   18-07.00  
      18-06  18-07  17-07.50         
 25 # 6043 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown        20-01.00   18-06.50  
      18-06.50  17-10  17-09.50         
 26 # 3513 Doerner, Matt         Lenape Reg.         19-05.00   18-05.50  
      18-05.50  FOUL  17-09.50         
 27 # 5888 Fields, Charles       Wildwood Cat        21-04.00   18-04.50  
      17-04  18-04.50               
 28 # 3908 Worthington, Chri     Millville HS        20-04.25  J18-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-04.50           
 29 # 6347 Hobbs, Joshua         Woodbury  HS        20-01.00   18-04.00  
      18-01.50  18-04  17-07            
 30 # 3310 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS         20-00.00  J18-04.00  
      18-04  17-07.50  17-05         
 31 # 6041 Inge, Wade            Williamstown        20-01.00   18-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-03         
 32 # 6400 Young, Diquese        Woodrow Wils                   18-02.00  
      18-02  17-10.50  17-10.50         
 33 # 2264 Fedasz, Alex          Egg Harbor T        20-06.00   17-03.00  
      FOUL  17-03  16-06         
 34 # 1879 Davis, Jahmeer        Deptford HS         21-06.00   16-02.25  
      16-02.25    x             
 35 # 5591 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS         20-04.00   14-02.00  
      14-02 x  x             
 -- # 3297 Daniel, Earnest       Kingsway HS         20-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 4511 Francis, Evan         Paul VI HS          19-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1716 Burnett, Khaliel      Delsea Reg.         45-06.75   43-11.00  
      FOUL  43-08.25  40-07  42-00  43-09.75  43-11
  2 # 1729 Grady, Keon           Delsea Reg.         42-11.00   43-04.25  
      40-03  41-11.75  40-10  FOUL  43-04.25  41-03.25
  3 # 3297 Daniel, Earnest       Kingsway HS         45-03.00   43-02.00  
      FOUL  41-08.25  43-02  43-01.75  42-03  FOUL
  4 # 1917 Lowber, Jahaud        Deptford HS         44-10.75   42-10.50  
      42-00.50  41-05.50  40-07.50  40-06.50  42-10.50  41-09.75
  5 # 3891 Singleton, Za'Qua     Millville HS        44-10.00   41-03.75  
      38-11.50  FOUL  41-03.75  40-07.25  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 4395 Lubrano, Luciano      Ocean City H        42-10.00   41-02.50  
      41-02.50  40-01  40-07.25  41-02.50  40-06.25  40-05.50
  7 # 3878 Newman, Tyreck        Millville HS        42-01.00   40-08.25  
      40-02.25  40-08.25  FOUL           
  8 # 1612 Bryant-Lopez, Gia     Delran HS           40-10.00   40-04.50  
      40-04.50  40-03.75  39-04.25  40-01  39-01.75  37-08.50
  9 # 2307 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor T        42-00.00   40-03.50  
      38-03.50  38-03.75  40-03.50           
 10 # 3117 Smith, Sage           Highland Reg        41-00.00   40-02.50  
      40-02.50  39-03.50  40-01           
 11 # 2255 Del Conte, Joseph     Egg Harbor T        42-00.00   38-08.50  
      37-05  38-05  38-08.50           
 12 # 5591 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland HS         42-00.00   38-04.50  
      FOUL  38-04.50  38-00           
 13 # 6451 Brown, Tyrel          Woodstown HS        42-00.00   38-01.50  
      38-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 # 1290 Cumpio, Reuben        Clearview Re        39-09.00   38-00.50  
      37-05.75  38-00.50  36-08.50           
 15 # 3298 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS         42-00.00   37-09.00  
      37-03  37-08.75  37-09         
 16 # 4540 Tucker, Alan          Paul VI HS          42-00.00   37-07.25  
      37-07.25  37-03  36-05.50           
 17 # 3326 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS         42-00.00   37-03.00  
      37-03  37-00.75               
 18 # 1723 Fowler, Quashon       Delsea Reg.         42-06.50   37-02.50  
      FOUL  37-02.50  FOUL         
 -- # 1434 Kevelier, Bryant      Collingswood        43-00.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 4602 Redding, JaQuay       Pemberton Tw        44-08.25       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 4667 Ransome, Avery        Penns Grove         50-06.50   55-02.50  
      53-09.50  53-01.75  55-00.75  52-08  55-02.50  54-07
  2 # 1222 Kobolak, Kamron       Cinnaminson         54-01.00   54-03.00  
      52-03.50  FOUL  54-03  53-02.75  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 3008 Vega, Jon             Hammonton HS        50-02.25   54-02.00  
      FOUL  53-00  FOUL  53-02.25  FOUL  54-02
  4 # 1727 Goldsborough, Bil     Delsea Reg.         54-10.25   54-01.25  
      53-08  52-09  53-02.50  54-01.25  53-04  53-01.50
  5 # 1238 Stepnowski, Frank     Cinnaminson         49-10.50   53-02.50  
      48-04  48-04.50  48-01  50-02.25  53-02.50  50-01
  6 # 5108 Hills, Tariq          Rancocas Val        50-05.50   50-08.00  
      49-05  50-08  48-08  49-02  FOUL  49-06
  7 # 2663 DiCrescenzo, Eric     Haddon Twp H        49-00.50   50-04.75  
      FOUL  46-05  50-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  48-09.75
  8 # 2310 Truong, Brandon       Egg Harbor T        49-04.00   49-06.50  
      46-04  47-07  49-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 5720 Matthews, Maurice     Washington T        46-06.50   48-02.50  
      FOUL  48-02.50  FOUL         
 10 # 1761 Sneathen, Will        Delsea Reg.         46-09.00   48-02.25  
      48-02.25  46-07  45-02         
 11 # 4286 Nichols, Alejandr     Oakcrest HS         47-11.00   47-10.50  
      47-10.50  FOUL  45-00         
 12 # 1023 Bar, Gilad            Cherry Hill         47-00.00   47-01.00  
      46-04.50  47-01  44-09.75         
 13 # 4603 Rodriguez, Ian        Pemberton Tw        45-08.00   46-10.00  
      FOUL  45-09.50  46-10         
 14 # 5113 Johnson, Maurice      Rancocas Val        53-01.00   46-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-09.75           
 15 # 1038 Ciocco, Jake          Cherry Hill         49-00.00   46-07.50  
      46-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 # 2231 Anzisi, Tyler         Egg Harbor T        46-06.00   46-06.00  
      44-11  46-06  46-00.50         
 17 # 6364 Solomon, Jaquan       Woodbury  HS        48-01.25   46-05.75  
      46-05.75  FOUL  46-01         
 18 # 3116 Sanders, Daejaun      Highland Reg        43-02.50   46-05.00  
      46-05  45-09.75  45-08         
 19 # 2403 Burrell, Nathan       Glassboro HS        46-00.50   45-11.00  
      45-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 # 2097 Opponkuntu, Mykhe     Eastern Reg.        47-00.00   45-08.00  
      45-08  45-05  FOUL         
 21 # 1028 Brown, Devin          Cherry Hill         46-02.00   45-04.00  
      45-04  44-05.25  44-09.25         
 22 #  119 Snipe, Tyreese        A P Schalick        43-07.25   45-03.25  
      44-09.25  45-03.25  FOUL         
 23 #  386 Johnson, Montel       Bishop Eusta        48-09.00   45-02.50  
      43-10.50  45-02.50  FOUL         
 24 # 6182 Marcel, Samuel        Willingboro         42-11.00   45-02.00  
      45-02  FOUL  43-09         
 25 # 6185 McMaster, Justin      Willingboro         45-00.50   44-09.50  
      44-06.50  44-06  44-09.50         
 26 # 5471 Robinson, True        St. Augustin        43-05.75   44-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  44-07         
 27 # 1907 Hawkins, Nieem        Deptford HS         47-10.00   44-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  44-01         
 28 # 3549 Kirkwood, Steve       Lenape Reg.         50-01.00   44-00.50  
      44-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 # 5138 Reyes, Edward         Rancocas Val        46-03.50   43-06.75  
      FOUL  43-06.75  FOUL         
 30 # 4945 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman HS           49-00.50   43-04.00  
      43-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 # 3757 Fanfan, Fabrian       Maple Shade         46-00.00   42-11.00  
      FOUL  42-11  FOUL         
 -- # 5240 Pepe, Joey            Seneca  HS          46-04.00         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- # 6078 Varghese, Josh        Williamstown        47-00.00         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- # 1965 Wenig, Damon          Deptford HS         45-00.00         ND  
      ND               
 -- # 2049 Azuonwu, Emmanuel     Eastern Reg.        47-00.00         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- #  745 Washington, Dayvo     Camden HS           42-05.75         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- # 3077 Council, Orlando      Highland Reg        48-00.25         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- # 3502 Caccese, Ronald       Lenape Reg.         46-03.00         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- # 2867 Wade, Tanner          Haddonfield         47-09.25         ND  
      ND x  x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1431 Hunt, Adam            Collingswood          176-06     175-05  
      175-05  FOUL  170-09  149-02  164-03  167-01
  2 # 2231 Anzisi, Tyler         Egg Harbor T          151-04     158-10  
      152-01  158-10  158-00  148-00  FOUL  154-10
  3 # 1222 Kobolak, Kamron       Cinnaminson           151-03     153-08  
      ND  145-04  145-00  153-08  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 4195 Spinks, Kystel        Northern Bur          144-00     152-00  
      152-00  146-02  150-09  139-07  144-11  133-08
  5 # 4667 Ransome, Avery        Penns Grove           145-06     146-01  
      134-06  126-10  140-07  137-11  146-01  144-02
  6 # 3877 Moreno, Jonathan      Millville HS          137-04     145-02  
      128-08  134-09  145-02  131-04  ND  129-10
  7 # 1238 Stepnowski, Frank     Cinnaminson           151-03     142-11  
      126-06  139-09  137-04  138-02  140-10  142-11
  8 #  386 Johnson, Montel       Bishop Eusta          136-05     140-03  
      140-03  FOUL  FOUL  138-06  137-09  133-00
  9 # 1647 White, Tati           Delran HS             122-00     139-04  
      139-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 # 2860 Rivard, Sam           Haddonfield           138-01     138-06  
      138-06  128-02  FOUL         
 11 # 5113 Johnson, Maurice      Rancocas Val          132-02     138-01  
      FOUL  138-01  ND            
 12 # 5132 Mirabelli, Nickol     Rancocas Val          147-10     137-03  
      137-03  FOUL  135-09           
 13 # 3077 Council, Orlando      Highland Reg          123-09     135-01  
      ND  135-01  FOUL         
 14 # 3118 Starks, Devon         Highland Reg          125-11     133-10  
      ND  FOUL  133-10         
 15 # 1066 Hall, Zachary         Cherry Hill           135-03     133-02  
      122-06  127-02  133-02           
 16 # 2663 DiCrescenzo, Eric     Haddon Twp H          128-04     127-11  
      127-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 # 5820 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor          134-00     127-10  
      127-10  ND  ND           
 18 # 6288 Quigley, Connor       Winslow Twp           130-04     127-08  
      ND  ND  127-08         
 19 # 5110 Hood, McQuain         Rancocas Val          134-00     127-06  
      123-09  FOUL  127-06           
 20 # 2097 Opponkuntu, Mykhe     Eastern Reg.          134-00     127-03  
      125-07  ND  127-03           
 21 # 6181 Lewis III, Emman      Willingboro           118-05     127-00  
      127-00  FOUL  ND         
 21 # 2403 Burrell, Nathan       Glassboro HS          130-11     127-00  
      FOUL  127-00  FOUL           
 23 # 2310 Truong, Brandon       Egg Harbor T          135-08     125-10  
      FOUL  ND  125-10         
 24 # 5108 Hills, Tariq          Rancocas Val          149-08     125-02  
      125-02    x             
 25 # 5137 Pilawski, Christi     Rancocas Val          136-11     124-00  
      124-00  FOUL  ND            
 26 # 5467 Pinque, Francesco     St. Augustin          122-05     122-10  
      ND  ND  122-10         
 27 # 3502 Caccese, Ronald       Lenape Reg.           133-00     120-01  
      120-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 3512 Dennis, Nico          Lenape Reg.           134-01         ND  
      ND                 
 -- # 2064 Donaldson, Jermai     Eastern Reg.          130-00         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- # 1038 Ciocco, Jake          Cherry Hill           130-05         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- # 2949 DeRosa, Anthony       Hammonton HS          130-00         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- # 4858 Saulin, Robert        Pennsville            136-07         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- # 1965 Wenig, Damon          Deptford HS           146-05         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- # 1305 Kooistra, Daniel      Clearview Re          130-10         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- # 1727 Goldsborough, Bil     Delsea Reg.           134-08       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- # 6364 Solomon, Jaquan       Woodbury  HS          130-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- # 1907 Hawkins, Nieem        Deptford HS           145-07       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 5132 Mirabelli, Nickol     Rancocas Val          206-08     195-01   10   
      194-02  193-01  195-01  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 4388 Jernee, Steven        Ocean City H          176-10     182-05    8   
      170-00  182-05  175-01  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 # 2856 Pera, Albert          Haddonfield           164-01     170-04    6   
      163-08  159-04  163-10  157-01  161-02  170-04
  4 # 1317 Mokris, Mykhaylo      Clearview Re          130-04     154-03    5   
      ND  147-11  138-05  154-03  144-11  ND
  5 # 4836 Bard, Nicholas        Pennsville            177-05     153-09    4   
      147-05  149-00  153-09  150-10  ND  151-01
  6 # 2342 Dunne, Pat            Gateway Reg           153-11     153-07    3   
      153-03  139-10  153-07  142-04  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 1344 Weatherby, Connor     Clearview Re          135-09     150-09    2   
      150-09  140-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 1239 Thevanayagam, Dyl     Cinnaminson           157-01     146-01    1   
      ND  146-01  FOUL  142-06  140-00  FOUL
  9 #  871 Giovetis, Adonis      Cherokee HS           149-00     145-02  
      145-02  ND  137-01         
 10 # 6355 Moten, Michael        Woodbury  HS          146-02     144-10  
      135-10  ND  144-10         
 11 # 6263 Bey, King David       Winslow Twp           145-00     143-03  
      143-03  ND  135-05           
 12 # 4865 Townsend, Bryson      Pennsville            145-08     139-11  
      ND  139-11  ND           
 13 # 3007 Vandever, Kevin       Hammonton HS          145-00     139-10  
      ND  139-10  ND           
 14 # 5110 Hood, McQuain         Rancocas Val          146-01     138-02  
      138-02  FOUL  ND         
 15 # 1060 Gazzola, Nick         Cherry Hill           145-11     137-06  
      135-04  ND  137-06         
 16 # 3581 Steacker, Louis J     Lenape Reg.           146-05     137-02  
      137-02  FOUL  ND           
 16 # 4206 Truex, Steve          Northern Bur          144-09     137-02  
      137-02  ND  137-02           
 18 # 1643 Sundermier, Jake      Delran HS             164-08     136-11  
      136-11  135-05  ND           
 19 # 5250 Schubert-Brown, L     Seneca  HS            146-03     136-01  
      ND  136-01  135-00           
 20 # 6015 Denbo, Ben            Williamstown          145-00     135-10  
      ND  ND  135-10           
 21 # 5621 Williams, Lindon      Vineland HS           147-00     135-01  
      ND  ND  135-01         
 -- # 4603 Rodriguez, Ian        Pemberton Tw          148-08         ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- # 6188 Murray, Nasir         Willingboro           136-05         ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- # 1240 Torres, Christian     Cinnaminson           149-06         ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- # 2489 Sulpizio, Shaun       Gloucester C          142-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND          
 -- #   87 Gilchrist, Noah       A P Schalick          134-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- # 4242 Ashiagbor, Manass     Oakcrest HS           146-10       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- # 4138 Gephart, Sam          Northern Bur          146-11       FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1731 Hannah, Shaikyi       Delsea Reg.            11.51      11.88   7 
  2 # 4241 Andrews, Imaad        Oakcrest HS            11.40      11.89   7 
  3 # 3390 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            11.20      11.90   7 
  4 #  840 Bard, Elijah          Cherokee HS            11.40      11.90   7 
  5 # 1759 Singletary, Ron       Delsea Reg.            11.60      11.96   7 
  6 # 1914 Johnson, Deashaun     Deptford HS            12.20      12.00   2 
  7 # 4541 Walsh, Rj             Paul VI HS             12.00      12.03   2 
  8 # 5705 Greene, Jayden        Washington T           11.50      12.15   7 
  9 #  527 Tarawali, John        Bordentown R           11.90      12.16   5 
 10 # 1223 Lauretta, Gianni      Cinnaminson            11.80      12.20   6 
 11 # 2843 Keegan, Arthur        Haddonfield            11.80      12.23   5 
 12 # 6262 Bey, Kalieb           Winslow Twp            11.80      12.29   5 
 13 # 1872 Clement, Donovan      Deptford HS            12.23      12.30   2 
 14 # 5562 Black, Ny'cere        Vineland HS            11.80      12.31   6 
 15 # 1742 Lomax, Damir          Delsea Reg.            11.70      12.33   6 
 16 # 5575 Gaye, Syncere         Vineland HS            11.50      12.38   7 
 17 #  218 Stanley, Jaden        Absegami HS            11.90      12.40   5 
 18 # 5817 Bookman, Tyshawn      West Deptfor           11.80      12.43   5 
 18 # 5097 Floyd, Jordan         Rancocas Val           11.80      12.43   6 
 20 # 3107 Parham, Brendan       Highland Reg           12.30      12.48   1 
 20 # 5233 Miller, Chris         Seneca  HS             11.80      12.48   5 
 20 # 4748 Greene, Devante       Pennsauken H           12.00      12.48   3 
 20 #  867 Fofanah, Mohamed      Cherokee HS            12.00      12.48   2 
 24 # 1734 Hendrickson, Ziho     Delsea Reg.            11.90      12.52   4 
 25 # 3491 Arzillo, Tommy        Lenape Reg.            12.00      12.53   4 
 26 # 4299 Stokes, Mason         Oakcrest HS            11.90      12.55   4 
 26 # 4369 Conte, Louis          Ocean City H           11.90      12.55   4 
 28 # 6008 Camper, Travon        Williamstown           11.40      12.56   7 
 29 # 5577 Gregory, Daylyn       Vineland HS            11.70      12.59   6 
 30 # 3092 Holley, Javon         Highland Reg           12.00      12.66   3 
 31 # 4505 Cavallieri, Chris     Paul VI HS             11.70      12.67   6 
 32 # 2278 McCallister, Zahi     Egg Harbor T           11.75      12.68   6 
 33 # 2961 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS           11.90      12.74   4 
 34 #  489 Collins, Tyler        Bordentown R           12.50      12.89   1 
 35 # 3381 Townes, Bryan         Kingsway HS            11.90      12.90   4 
 36 # 4515 Green, Isiah          Paul VI HS             12.00      13.01   3 
 37 # 5864 White, Jion           West Deptfor           12.20      13.02   2 
 38 # 3353 Odom, Alex            Kingsway HS            11.90      13.03   5 
 39 # 1904 Hamlet, Mikel         Deptford HS            12.37      13.06   1 
 40 # 2940 Chaney, Dalton        Hammonton HS           11.90      13.10   5 
 40 #  506 Lewis, Shamar         Bordentown R           12.00      13.10   4 
 42 # 3001 Rozier, Michael       Hammonton HS           12.00      13.18   3 
 43 # 4764 Mack, Elijah          Pennsauken H           12.00      13.21   4 
 43 # 1246 Wilkins, Jahaad       Cinnaminson            12.00      13.21   2 
 45 # 4539 Thomas, Damascus      Paul VI HS             12.00      13.44   2 
 46 # 4522 Manning, John         Paul VI HS             12.00      13.57   2 
 47 # 4520 Johnson, Colton       Paul VI HS             12.00      13.83   3 
 -- # 4582 Champion, Brandon     Pemberton Tw           12.00         DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 4524 Martino, Matt         Paul VI HS             55.20      53.43   4 
  2 #  882 Jackson, Tyler        Cherokee HS            56.84      53.68   4 
  3 #  666 Robertson, Semi       Burlington T           54.60      53.73   5 
  4 # 3107 Parham, Brendan       Highland Reg           56.00      53.88   4 
  5 #  679 Wright, Donovan       Burlington T           55.50      54.10   4 
  6 # 3390 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            53.40      54.31   5 
  7 # 4369 Conte, Louis          Ocean City H           54.30      54.76   5 
  8 # 1422 Dick, Nolan           Collingswood           54.00      54.77   5 
  9 # 6282 McNeill, Tj           Winslow Twp            56.00      54.94   4 
 10 #  218 Stanley, Jaden        Absegami HS            54.80      55.15   5 
 11 # 2687 McErlean, Aidan       Haddon Twp H           56.70      55.43   4 
 12 # 1914 Johnson, Deashaun     Deptford HS            57.00      55.68   3 
 13 # 1742 Lomax, Damir          Delsea Reg.            54.00      55.70   5 
 14 # 4247 Barnes, Tyler         Oakcrest HS            57.00      55.91   3 
 15 # 2818 Carey, Michael        Haddonfield            55.60      56.03   4 
 16 # 5828 Helder, Logan         West Deptfor           57.30      56.11   3 
 17 # 4298 Spencer, Chase        Oakcrest HS            54.90      56.24   5 
 17 # 5705 Greene, Jayden        Washington T           54.90      56.24   5 
 19 # 1734 Hendrickson, Ziho     Delsea Reg.            55.40      56.28   4 
 20 # 6008 Camper, Travon        Williamstown           53.80      56.31   5 
 21 # 1731 Hannah, Shaikyi       Delsea Reg.            50.80      56.39   5 
 22 # 2940 Chaney, Dalton        Hammonton HS           57.10      56.84   3 
 23 #  321 Rupertus, Luca        Audubon HS             56.40      56.93   4 
 24 #  867 Fofanah, Mohamed      Cherokee HS            58.50      56.98   2 
 25 # 1904 Hamlet, Mikel         Deptford HS            59.00      57.05   2 
 26 # 4505 Cavallieri, Chris     Paul VI HS             57.00      57.87   3 
 27 # 3862 Edzii, Ebenezer       Millville HS           56.00      57.89   4 
 28 # 5561 Bennett, Cole         Vineland HS            57.00      57.97   3 
 29 #  298 Gregoire, Brandon     Audubon HS             57.80      58.01   3 
 30 # 3766 Mosley, Breyon        Maple Shade            56.40      58.10   4 
 31 # 4748 Greene, Devante       Pennsauken H           59.00      58.20   2 
 32 # 2270 Huynh, Steven         Egg Harbor T           53.50      58.48   5 
 33 # 3359 Pantano, David        Kingsway HS            58.30      58.51   2 
 34 # 6003 Brad, Josh            Williamstown           58.10      58.55   2 
 35 # 5594 Moosvi, Mohammad      Vineland HS          1:00.00      58.67   1 
 36 # 2435 Wright, Curtis        Glassboro HS           59.50      58.90   2 
 37 # 3381 Townes, Bryan         Kingsway HS            57.90      58.91   3 
 38 # 1872 Clement, Donovan      Deptford HS            57.00      59.20   3 
 39 # 3313 Gray, Seth            Kingsway HS            59.30      59.21   2 
 40 # 4587 Flora, Jahziel        Pemberton Tw                      59.39   1 
 41 # 3353 Odom, Alex            Kingsway HS            57.40      59.69   3 
 42 # 4582 Champion, Brandon     Pemberton Tw                      59.71   1 
 43 # 4764 Mack, Elijah          Pennsauken H           59.00      59.89   2 
 44 # 6025 Ezeiukaur, Camero     Williamstown           58.50      59.94   2 
 45 # 1752 Quieti, Zackery       Delsea Reg.            59.40      59.99   2 
 46 # 1710 Aseron, Sebastian     Delsea Reg.            58.90    1:00.10   2 
 47 # 2480 Parent, Aj            Gloucester C           59.70    1:00.20   1 
 48 # 2710 Ward, Jason           Haddon Twp H           58.00    1:00.29   2 
 49 # 4541 Walsh, Rj             Paul VI HS           1:00.00    1:00.39   1 
 50 # 4418 Souto, Henry          Ocean City H         1:00.40    1:00.59   1 
 51 # 1079 Klinger, Ryan         Cherry Hill          1:00.00    1:00.73   1 
 52 # 2872 Zappetti, Michael     Haddonfield            59.40    1:00.78   2 
 53 #  310 Mellette, Jaquan      Audubon HS             57.20    1:01.02   3 
 54 # 2261 Elkomos, Daniel       Egg Harbor T           57.50    1:01.60   3 
 55 # 4520 Johnson, Colton       Paul VI HS           1:00.00    1:01.71   1 
 56 # 2571 Johnson, Jaden        Haddon Hts.            57.20    1:01.75   3 
 57 # 5852 Sager, Will           West Deptfor           57.20    1:02.86   3 
 58 # 4515 Green, Isiah          Paul VI HS           1:00.00    1:04.37   1 
 59 #  529 Velasquez, Axel       Bordentown R         1:00.00    1:04.95   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1217 Gabay, Austin         Cinnaminson          4:49.00    4:41.21   3 
      1:11.81 (1:11.81)  2:25.66 (1:13.86)  3:37.68 (1:12.02)  4:41.21 (1:03.54)
  2 #  660 Oyuela, Dakota        Burlington T         4:58.60    4:44.47   3 
      1:12.14 (1:12.14)  2:26.17 (1:14.03)  3:38.13 (1:11.96)  4:44.47 (1:06.35)
  3 # 2859 Riddell, Martin       Haddonfield          4:44.00    4:44.66   3 
      1:11.51 (1:11.51)  2:25.46 (1:13.96)  3:37.90 (1:12.45)  4:44.66 (1:06.76)
  4 # 5845 Olson, Nick           West Deptfor         4:51.10    4:46.24   3 
      1:13.21 (1:13.21)  2:25.76 (1:12.56)  3:37.46 (1:11.70)  4:46.24 (1:08.78)
  5 # 2841 Kasko, Stephen        Haddonfield          4:55.00    4:47.50   3 
      1:12.72 (1:12.72)  2:26.55 (1:13.84)  3:39.45 (1:12.90)  4:47.50 (1:08.05)
  6 # 1213 Cantero, Dan          Timber Creek         4:50.00    4:47.82   3 
      1:11.80 (1:11.80)  2:26.05 (1:14.25)  3:38.43 (1:12.39)  4:47.82 (1:09.39)
  7 # 1017 Adler, Oliver         Cherry Hill          4:55.00    4:49.49   3 
      1:12.43 (1:12.43)  3:42.81 (2:30.39)  4:49.49 (1:06.68)
  8 #  903 Miller, Chase         Cherokee HS          4:45.00    4:49.90   3 
      1:12.11 (1:12.11)  2:25.96 (1:13.86)     2:26.63 (0.67)  3:38.76 (1:12.14)
      4:49.90 (1:11.14)
  9 # 4280 Liberty, Mike         Oakcrest HS          4:55.00    4:50.75   3 
      2:26.81 (2:26.81)  3:41.39 (1:14.59)  4:50.75 (1:09.36)
 10 #  946 Wechsler, Ethan       Cherokee HS          4:52.15    4:50.77   3 
      1:12.03 (1:12.03)  2:26.21 (1:14.19)  3:39.61 (1:13.40)  4:50.77 (1:11.17)
 11 # 2828 Fasolo, Grayson       Haddonfield          4:55.00    4:52.22   3 
      2:26.68 (2:26.68)  3:40.64 (1:13.96)  4:52.22 (1:11.58)
 12 # 3569 Richardson, Matt      Lenape Reg.          5:03.00    4:56.33   2 
      1:13.10 (1:13.10)  2:29.34 (1:16.25)  3:46.20 (1:16.86)  4:56.33 (1:10.13)
 13 # 5854 Schultes, Brad        West Deptfor         4:56.30    4:56.85   3 
      1:12.98 (1:12.98)  2:27.10 (1:14.13)  3:43.30 (1:16.21)  4:56.85 (1:13.55)
 14 # 3345 Miles, Evan           Kingsway HS          4:55.00    4:59.96   3 
      1:11.38 (1:11.38)  2:26.28 (1:14.91)  3:43.66 (1:17.38)  4:59.96 (1:16.30)
 15 # 5228 Malave, Vincent       Seneca  HS           5:10.00    5:01.81   2 
      1:12.24 (1:12.24)  2:29.16 (1:16.92)  3:47.79 (1:18.64)  5:01.81 (1:14.02)
 16 #  869 Gavio, Michael        Cherokee HS          5:05.48    5:02.47   2 
      1:11.89 (1:11.89)  2:28.80 (1:16.91)  3:48.25 (1:19.45)  5:02.47 (1:14.23)
 17 # 3316 Handley, Connor       Kingsway HS          4:59.00    5:02.65   2 
      1:09.62 (1:09.62)  2:27.70 (1:18.08)  3:45.91 (1:18.22)  5:02.65 (1:16.75)
 18 # 2054 Brodzik, John         Eastern Reg.         4:50.00    5:02.94   3 
      1:12.24 (1:12.24)  2:26.51 (1:14.27)  3:43.89 (1:17.39)  5:02.94 (1:19.06)
 19 # 1029 Bruce, Paul           Cherry Hill          5:00.00    5:04.41   2 
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:34.54 (1:20.02)  3:53.19 (1:18.66)  5:04.41 (1:11.23)
 20 #  411 Talvacchia, Nicho     Bishop Eusta         4:59.00    5:05.97   2 
      1:09.15 (1:09.15)  2:28.51 (1:19.37)  3:49.69 (1:21.18)  5:05.97 (1:16.29)
 21 # 5232 McMaster, Bryce       Seneca  HS           5:30.00    5:06.83   1 
      1:14.99 (1:14.99)  2:35.46 (1:20.48)  3:53.97 (1:18.51)  5:06.83 (1:12.87)
 22 # 3351 Nelson, Chris         Kingsway HS          5:10.00    5:07.78   2 
      1:13.23 (1:13.23)  2:32.95 (1:19.73)  5:07.78 (2:34.83)
 23 #  227 Zheng, Andrew         Absegami HS          5:14.00    5:08.18   2 
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  2:31.22 (1:17.34)  3:49.26 (1:18.04)  5:08.18 (1:18.93)
 24 # 1754 Roman, Alex           Delsea Reg.          5:22.92    5:08.27   1 
      1:14.94 (1:14.94)  2:35.09 (1:20.16)  3:54.71 (1:19.62)  5:08.27 (1:13.57)
 25 # 3330 LaRocca, Gavin        Kingsway HS          5:03.00    5:08.44   2 
      1:12.93 (1:12.93)  2:30.39 (1:17.47)  3:50.31 (1:19.92)  5:08.44 (1:18.14)
 26 # 2654 Aylmer, Jake          Haddon Twp H         5:06.00    5:08.90   2 
      2:33.80 (2:33.80)  3:52.35 (1:18.55)  5:08.90 (1:16.56)
 27 # 3334 Magee, Ayden          Kingsway HS          5:14.00    5:09.21   2 
      1:15.31 (1:15.31)  2:34.18 (1:18.87)  3:55.15 (1:20.98)  5:09.21 (1:14.06)
 28 # 6265 Campbell, Christo     Winslow Twp          5:04.20    5:09.51   2 
      1:12.43 (1:12.43)  2:28.82 (1:16.40)  3:49.21 (1:20.39)
 29 # 4380 Fabi, Frank           Ocean City H         5:04.00    5:10.05   2 
      1:15.65 (1:15.65)  2:35.81 (1:20.16)  3:56.11 (1:20.30)  5:10.05 (1:13.95)
 30 # 2688 Merkh, Justin         Haddon Twp H         5:16.00    5:10.14   1 
      1:11.20 (1:11.20)  2:31.92 (1:20.73)  3:52.34 (1:20.42)  5:10.14 (1:17.81)
 31 # 2047 Arnstein, Aaron       Eastern Reg.         5:00.00    5:10.85   2 
      1:14.80 (1:14.80)  3:53.43 (2:38.63)  5:10.85 (1:17.42)
 32 # 3327 Kalfas, Nikolaos      Kingsway HS          4:59.00    5:11.42   2 
      1:12.20 (1:12.20)  2:28.51 (1:16.31)     2:30.92 (2.41)  3:52.81 (1:21.89)
      5:11.42 (1:18.62)
 33 # 3278 Borkowski, Kaleb      Kingsway HS          5:13.00    5:11.70   2 
      1:14.82 (1:14.82)  2:34.01 (1:19.19)  3:55.66 (1:21.65)  5:11.70 (1:16.05)
 34 #  878 Hackney, Robert       Cherokee HS          4:55.32    5:13.38   3 
      1:12.76 (1:12.76)  2:29.06 (1:16.31)  3:50.51 (1:21.45)  5:13.38 (1:22.88)
 35 # 4773 Nguyen, Huy           Pennsauken H         5:20.00    5:13.83   1 
      2:36.12 (2:36.12)  3:57.51 (1:21.40)  5:13.83 (1:16.32)
 36 # 4368 Conte, Anthony        Ocean City H         5:06.90    5:14.76   2 
      1:15.67 (1:15.67)  2:35.83 (1:20.16)  3:56.17 (1:20.34)  5:14.76 (1:18.60)
 37 # 2467 Ceraso, Nick          Gloucester C         5:22.00    5:18.41   1 
      1:14.65 (1:14.65)  2:36.45 (1:21.80)  3:59.97 (1:23.53)  5:18.41 (1:18.45)
 38 # 3342 Messina, Jimmy        Kingsway HS          4:59.00    5:18.69   2 
      1:12.76 (1:12.76)  2:33.09 (1:20.34)  3:55.61 (1:22.52)  5:18.69 (1:23.09)
 39 # 4413 Sacramento, Erik      Ocean City H         5:25.60    5:19.99   1 
      1:14.57 (1:14.57)  2:36.99 (1:22.42)  3:59.67 (1:22.68)  5:19.99 (1:20.33)
 40 # 4381 Farley, Mike          Ocean City H         5:14.60    5:20.85   2 
      1:16.04 (1:16.04)  2:37.42 (1:21.39)  4:00.26 (1:22.84)  5:20.85 (1:20.60)
 41 # 3350 Moughan, Gavin        Kingsway HS          5:25.00    5:20.88   1 
      1:10.89 (1:10.89)  2:33.65 (1:22.77)  4:00.25 (1:26.61)  5:20.88 (1:20.64)
 42 # 3858 DeShields, Brando     Millville HS         5:15.40    5:21.07   2 
      1:14.31 (1:14.31)  2:33.53 (1:19.22)  3:58.23 (1:24.71)  5:21.07 (1:22.85)
 43 #  485 Boberg, Kyle          Bordentown R         5:29.50    5:21.81   1 
      1:12.67 (1:12.67)  2:34.44 (1:21.78)  3:58.73 (1:24.30)  5:21.81 (1:23.09)
 44 # 4392 Kramer, Luke          Ocean City H         5:16.40    5:24.76   1 
      1:14.80 (1:14.80)  2:39.41 (1:24.61)  4:06.56 (1:27.16)  5:24.76 (1:18.20)
 45 # 4305 Weeks, Eric           Oakcrest HS          5:28.00    5:26.02   1 
      2:38.69 (2:38.69)  4:05.21 (1:26.53)  5:26.02 (1:20.82)
 46 # 2944 Cortes, Frankie       Hammonton HS         5:30.00    5:26.46   1 
      1:14.96 (1:14.96)  2:37.16 (1:22.20)  4:02.34 (1:25.19)  5:26.46 (1:24.13)
 47 # 5447 Cuff, Robert          St. Augustin         5:34.81    5:27.57   1 
      1:15.93 (1:15.93)  2:38.38 (1:22.46)  4:04.44 (1:26.06)  5:27.57 (1:23.13)
 48 # 5255 Toffoli, Anthony      Seneca  HS           5:30.00    5:32.69   1 
      1:15.86 (1:15.86)  2:41.10 (1:25.24)  4:11.53 (1:30.43)  5:32.69 (1:21.17)
 49 # 3288 Burns, James          Kingsway HS          5:28.00    5:32.98   1 
      1:14.10 (1:14.10)  2:36.71 (1:22.62)  4:05.98 (1:29.28)  5:32.98 (1:27.00)
 50 # 2046 Andrews, Oscar        Eastern Reg.         5:30.00    5:34.58   1 
      1:20.95 (1:20.95)  2:48.39 (1:27.45)  4:16.43 (1:28.04)  5:34.58 (1:18.16)
 51 # 5136 O'Brien, Sean         Rancocas Val         5:28.00    5:34.98   1 
      1:15.51 (1:15.51)  2:39.95 (1:24.45)  4:10.96 (1:31.02)  5:34.98 (1:24.03)
 52 # 2970 Handzus, Alex         Hammonton HS         5:30.00    5:42.80   1 
      1:20.11 (1:20.11)  2:48.33 (1:28.22)  4:18.47 (1:30.14)  5:42.80 (1:24.34)
 53 # 5247 Rosenthal, Ryan       Seneca  HS           5:30.00    5:58.51   1 
      1:22.58 (1:22.58)  2:55.21 (1:32.63)  4:32.35 (1:37.15)  5:58.51 (1:26.17)
 54 # 5261 Wigley, Lucas         Seneca  HS           5:30.00    6:07.18   1 
      1:23.71 (1:23.71)  2:58.66 (1:34.95)  4:36.70 (1:38.05)  6:07.18 (1:30.48)
 55 # 5208 Curtis, Justin        Seneca  HS           5:30.00    6:08.14   1 
      1:23.58 (1:23.58)  2:57.81 (1:34.24)  4:37.41 (1:39.60)  6:08.14 (1:30.73)
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 6287 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp         32-00.00   46-01.25  
      41-03  46-01.25               
  2 # 1747 Nwosu, Jake           Delsea Reg.         38-04.00   42-11.00  
      42-11  41-05               
  3 # 6053 Manion, Dan           Williamstown        39-05.00   42-09.50  
      FOUL  42-09.50               
  4 # 5482 Young, Sajan          St. Augustin        30-08.50   41-08.00  
      41-08  40-05               
  5 # 1728 Goldsborough, Dar     Delsea Reg.         33-00.00   41-03.00  
      40-00  41-03               
  6 # 1136 Torres, Christian     Cherry Hill         33-11.00   39-03.00  
      39-03  39-01               
  7 # 5992 Akinmade, Samuel      Williamstown        33-00.00   39-01.50  
      39-01.50  FOUL               
  8 # 3000 Rosas, Kevin          Hammonton HS        32-01.00   37-10.00  
      35-01.50  37-10               
  9 # 2244 Carfagno, Michael     Egg Harbor T        35-00.00   37-07.50  
      37-07.50  FOUL x             
 10 # 1760 Smith, Jake           Delsea Reg.         31-00.00   36-01.00  
      36-01  35-01               
 11 # 5842 Money, Tasir          West Deptfor                   34-05.50  
      34-05.50  FOUL x             
 12 # 2265 Garofalo, Chris       Egg Harbor T        35-00.00   32-09.00  
      32-09  FOUL               
 13 #  899 Massimino, Darien     Cherokee HS         31-00.00   31-09.25  
      30-03  31-09.25               
Advertisements