5/8–Metuchen Bulldog Invite

                Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2017 07:05 PM
                    2017 Metuchen Bulldog Invite - 5/8/2017                    
                                  Metuchen HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Combined
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 South Brunswick HS  'A'                             55.00      52.87   1 
     1) #1405 Powell, Lauren            2) #1440 Valan, Brooke            
     3) #1335 Boopalam, Mirnalini       4) #1434 Taitt, Joanna            
  2 Edison HS  'A'                                      54.00      54.15   1 
     1) #66 Alexander-Williams, Treasso 2) #88 Lopez, Nhaya               
     3) #107 Wright, Jade               4) #108 Zelko, Kayla              
  3 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                              56.00      54.67   2 
     1) #1213 Samuel, Hunter            2) #1221 Taylor, Jasmine          
     3) #1159 Dalton, Christina         4) #1163 Dixon, Kayla             
  4 North Plainfield HS  'C'                            54.00      55.09   1 
     1) #856 Ford, Troi                 2) #862 Muhando, Ashley           
     3) #863 Muhando, Jasmine           4) #864 Muhando, Sydney           
  5 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             52.20      55.45   1 
     1) #1554 Brown, Deja               2) #1562 Downie, Kiana            
     3) #1573 Johnson, DeVita           4) #1602 Watkins, Jamiya          
  6 North Plainfield HS  'B'                            53.00      55.48   1 
     1) #839 Adams, Kierra              2) #847 Canty, Zinnia             
     3) #870 Presley, Tiana             4) #846 Billups, Leanna           
  7 Piscataway Twp HS  'B'                            1:00.00      55.50   3 
     1) #1185 Lewis Jackson, Cecilia    2) #1137 Alston, Jaida            
     3) #1140 Anderson, Janae           4) #1138 Alvarez, Destiney        
  8 Piscataway Twp HS  'C'                              59.90      58.00   3 
     1) #1179 Johnson, Akilah           2) #1223 Thornton, Chanelle       
     3) #1188 Mantle, Mina              4) #1169 Fox, Peaceful            
  9 Edison HS  'B'                                      56.80      59.51   2 
     1) #74 Chakraverty, Anjuna         2) #83 Hopkins, Genesis           
     3) #90 Montuoro, Ashley            4) #103 Toney, Zyierah            
 10 North Plainfield HS  'A'                            56.56      59.75   2 
     1) #852 Dawsey, Bryanna            2) #857 Hernandez, Marta          
     3) #861 Meza, Madison              4) #871 Ramkrith, Madelyn         
 11 Trenton Central HS  'B'                             54.50    1:01.53   1 
     1) #1571 Imani, picott             2) #1575 Jugha, Young             
     3) #1583 Maddox, Shakira           4) #1598 Stepps, N'Dia            
 12 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    58.00    1:01.72   2 
     1) #400 Guyot, Charlotte           2) #406 Holt, Taylor              
     3) #410 Lang, Zoe                  4) #437 Wooten, Carmen            
 13 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                      1:07.00    1:03.85   3 
     1) #215 Ajmal, Noor                2) #233 Hernandez, Amy            
     3) #243 Khan, Hana                 4) #257 Munoz, Arianna            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Combined
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           4:24.20    5:31.07  
     1) #1554 Brown, Deja               2) #1567 Geahwie, Avenette        
     3) #1602 Watkins, Jamiya           4) #1605 Young, Jugba             
      1:17.25 (1:17.25)  2:42.32 (1:25.08)  4:09.42 (1:27.10)  5:31.07 (1:21.66)
 
Girls Distance Medley Combined
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metuchen HS  'A'                                 13:55.86   14:07.92  
     1) #564 Caputi, Fabianna           2) #578 Kacani, Emma              
     3) #589 Lussier, Camille           4) #616 Zeng, Jodie               
      4:13.53 (4:13.53)  5:18.38 (1:04.86)  8:05.07 (2:46.69) 14:07.92 (6:02.86)
  2 Edison HS  'A'                                   13:55.00   14:33.61  
     1) #73 Boryeskne, Cynthia          2) #75 Colletto, Kacy             
     3) #79 Hasegawa, Fumika            4) #82 Herrera, Karen             
      4:40.81 (4:40.81)  5:53.86 (1:13.06)  8:07.26 (2:13.41) 14:33.61 (6:26.36)
  3 Metuchen HS  'B'                                 14:40.00   15:13.75  
     1) #558 Ackep, Tracey              2) #615 Zang, Maggie              
     3) #567 desai, richa               4) #598 pais, tasha               
      4:27.08 (4:27.08)  5:37.77 (1:10.70)  8:35.95 (2:58.18) 15:13.75 (6:37.81)
  4 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                           16:15.00   16:04.55  
     1) #1136 Alegun, Judith            2) #1154 Crearer, Jolea           
     3) #1232 Zeeb, Alyssa              4) #1163 Dixon, Kayla             
      4:44.30 (4:44.30)  5:54.00 (1:09.70)  9:02.91 (3:08.92) 14:25.51 (5:22.60)
     16:04.55 (1:39.04)
  5 Edison HS  'B'                                   16:00.00   17:27.04  
     1) #70 Bader, Jillian              2) #81 Herrera, Guadalupe         
     3) #95 Perovic, Aida               4) #105 Vitiello, Julia           
      5:01.72 (5:01.72)  6:25.63 (1:23.92)  9:54.08 (3:28.45) 17:27.04 (7:32.97)
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   73 Boryeskne, Cynthi     Edison HS                         28.32   7 
  2 # 1213 Samuel, Hunter        Piscataway T           26.90      28.69   1 
  3 #  107 Wright, Jade          Edison HS                         29.02   7 
  4 # 1405 Powell, Lauren        South Brunsw           28.40      29.18   1 
  5 # 1159 Dalton, Christina     Piscataway T           27.80      29.54   1 
  6 #   66 Alexander-William     Edison HS                         29.65   7 
  7 # 1334 Boekhout-Whiting,     South Brunsw           29.50      29.69   2 
  8 # 1440 Valan, Brooke         South Brunsw           29.70      29.89   2 
  9 # 1185 Lewis Jackson, Ce     Piscataway T           30.50      29.92   3 
 10 #   83 Hopkins, Genesis      Edison HS                         30.02   8 
 11 # 1136 Alegun, Judith        Piscataway T           30.00      30.09   3 
 12 # 1335 Boopalam, Mirnali     South Brunsw           28.90      30.15   1 
 13 # 1583 Maddox, Shakira       Trenton Cent           28.20      30.51   1 
 14 #  410 Lang, Zoe             Lawrence HS            30.00      30.60   2 
 15 #  870 Presley, Tiana        North Plainf                      30.70   7 
 16 #   74 Chakraverty, Anju     Edison HS                         30.72   6 
 17 #  861 Meza, Madison         North Plainf                      31.27   8 
 18 # 1419 Sananes, Isabel       South Brunsw           29.90      31.41   2 
 19 # 1385 Macksoud, Jenna       South Brunsw           32.30      31.72   4 
 20 #   90 Montuoro, Ashley      Edison HS                         31.73   6 
 21 #  437 Wooten, Carmen        Lawrence HS            32.50      31.85   4 
 22 # 1404 Pola, Nikita          South Brunsw           32.10      31.88   4 
 23 # 1403 Pola, Divya           South Brunsw           33.20      32.11   5 
 24 # 1573 Johnson, DeVita       Trenton Cent           28.90      32.25   1 
 25 # 1400 Patel, Alisha         South Brunsw           32.70      32.30   4 
 26 #  857 Hernandez, Marta      North Plainf                      33.62   6 
 27 # 1374 Karanam, Shreeya      South Brunsw           35.00      33.70   5 
 28 #  400 Guyot, Charlotte      Lawrence HS            31.50      33.79   3 
 29 # 1393 Mukundhan, Medha      South Brunsw           34.80      33.83   5 
 30 # 1348 Cruz, Cristina        South Brunsw           34.90      34.02   5 
 31 # 1425 Shalash, Mariam       South Brunsw           33.10      34.15   5 
 32 #   17 Robinson, Keja        David Brearl                      35.15   7 
 33 #   80 Hazim, Arielle        Edison HS                         35.61   8 
 34 #   13 Hora, Emma            David Brearl                      35.78   7 
 35 #  599 patel, smruti         Metuchen HS            35.00      35.86   6 
 36 #  259 Nyaanga, Sofi         J F Kennedy            30.00      37.42   3 
 37 #  224 Cipian-Jiminez, M     J F Kennedy            31.00      39.28   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1447 Zyontz, Liann         South Brunsw         5:45.00    6:03.13  
      1:21.15 (1:21.15)  2:54.56 (1:33.41)  4:29.99 (1:35.44)  6:03.13 (1:33.14)
  2 #  874 Saquic, Delilah       North Plainf                    6:46.12  
      1:29.30 (1:29.30)  3:16.75 (1:47.45)  5:08.07 (1:51.33)  6:46.12 (1:38.05)
  3 # 1364 Herrera, Andrea       South Brunsw         6:40.00    6:48.06  
      3:25.27 (3:25.27)    3:36.48 (11.22)  5:10.09 (1:33.61)  6:48.06 (1:37.98)
  4 # 1328 Alphons, Malaika      South Brunsw         6:50.00    6:49.09  
      1:28.35 (1:28.35)  3:16.96 (1:48.61)  5:07.97 (1:51.02)  6:49.09 (1:41.13)
  5 # 1412 Reddy, Sneha          South Brunsw         6:40.00    6:49.54  
      3:25.40 (3:25.40)  5:10.05 (1:44.66)  6:49.54 (1:39.50)
  6 # 1344 Chaudhari, Neha       South Brunsw         6:45.00    6:50.82  
      1:29.65 (1:29.65)  3:17.21 (1:47.57)    3:32.43 (15.23)  5:08.20 (1:35.77)
      6:50.82 (1:42.63)
  7 # 1229 Wang, Angela          Piscataway T         7:10.00    6:56.91  
      1:31.56 (1:31.56)  3:24.00 (1:52.44)  5:09.83 (1:45.84)  6:56.91 (1:47.08)
  8 # 1384 Liu, Ruby             South Brunsw         7:15.00    7:07.31  
      3:31.52 (3:31.52)  5:25.47 (1:53.95)  7:07.31 (1:41.85)
  9 #  271 Sakthivallava, An     J F Kennedy          7:41.65    7:08.37  
      1:37.00 (1:37.00)     1:38.33 (1.34)  3:33.35 (1:55.02)  5:28.09 (1:54.75)
      7:08.37 (1:40.28)
 10 # 1327 Alkilani, Aisha       South Brunsw         7:15.00    7:12.45  
      1:38.20 (1:38.20)  3:32.05 (1:53.85)  5:27.60 (1:55.55)  7:12.45 (1:44.86)
 11 # 1386 Malik, Sarah          South Brunsw         7:15.00    7:13.54  
      1:37.04 (1:37.04)  3:32.00 (1:54.97)  5:27.63 (1:55.64)  7:13.54 (1:45.91)
 12 # 1401 Patel, Jenisha        South Brunsw         7:45.00    7:15.24  
      5:27.55 (5:27.55)  7:15.24 (1:47.70)
 13 # 1416 Rumman, Rydah         South Brunsw         7:45.00    7:40.01  
      1:38.97 (1:38.97)  5:42.34 (4:03.37)  7:40.01 (1:57.68)
 14 # 1376 Kasarla, Sanjana      South Brunsw         7:45.00    8:03.61  
      1:37.91 (1:37.91)     1:47.85 (9.95)  3:59.19 (2:11.34)  6:08.16 (2:08.97)
      8:03.60 (1:55.45)
 15 # 1225 Tu, Ivy               Piscataway T         8:24.82    8:04.84  
      1:37.41 (1:37.41)  3:33.57 (1:56.16)  5:51.99 (2:18.43)  8:04.84 (2:12.85)
 16 # 1187 Malone, Brianna       Piscataway T         7:41.94    8:04.98  
      1:35.73 (1:35.73)  3:33.60 (1:57.87)  5:47.42 (2:13.83)  8:04.98 (2:17.57)
 17 # 1162 De Castro, Angeli     Piscataway T         8:50.00    8:33.49  
      1:37.79 (1:37.79)  4:03.59 (2:25.81)  6:33.62 (2:30.04)  8:33.49 (1:59.87)
 18 # 1430 Sriram, Vanshika      South Brunsw         8:30.00    8:34.38  
      1:50.12 (1:50.12)  4:13.77 (2:23.66)  6:31.33 (2:17.56)  8:34.38 (2:03.06)
 19 # 1350 Dave, Reiya           South Brunsw         7:45.00    8:34.52  
      1:53.43 (1:53.43)  4:13.90 (2:20.48)  6:31.52 (2:17.62)  8:34.52 (2:03.00)
 20 # 1222 Thompson, Shantae     Piscataway T         9:00.00    8:34.72  
      4:14.60 (4:14.60)  6:34.20 (2:19.61)  8:34.72 (2:00.52)
 21 # 1204 Parker, Alyssa        Piscataway T         9:00.00    8:35.26  
      1:56.54 (1:56.54)  4:15.02 (2:18.48)  6:34.62 (2:19.61)  8:35.26 (2:00.64)
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  558 Ackep, Tracey         Metuchen HS         31-05.50   30-06.00  
      29-00.50  29-10  30-06           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1361 Gonzalez, Edith       South Brunsw           75-00      77-03  
      62-04  69-00  77-03           
  2 # 1387 Matticoli, Elizab     South Brunsw           84-11      76-05  
      70-06  76-00  76-05           
  3 #  844 Ausbon-Jones, Nak     North Plainf           72-08      73-10  
      58-02  70-03  73-10           
  4 #  569 dudley, domonique     Metuchen HS            74-04      63-07  
      63-07  56-10  62-09           
  5 #  613 wetzel, grace         Metuchen HS            50-05      53-05  
      51-06  47-08  53-05           
  6 #  561 belyk, emily          Metuchen HS                       45-03  
      45-03  33-00  44-03           
  7 # 1183 Labrada, Brianna      Piscataway T           44-04      36-02  
      32-00  34-02  36-02           
  8 # 1214 Shell Brown, Jasp     Piscataway T           30-05      35-00  
      25-07  29-10  35-00           
  9 # 1211 Reeves, Kiera         Piscataway T           20-00      23-06  
      19-10  23-06  19-07           
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1434 Taitt, Joanna         South Brunsw           26.90      27.46   7 
  2 # 1221 Taylor, Jasmine       Piscataway T           30.72      28.94   6 
  3 #   88 Lopez, Nhaya          Edison HS              27.16      29.17   7 
  4 # 1188 Mantle, Mina          Piscataway T           33.91      29.70   3 
  5 #   78 Hampstead, Amali      Edison HS              29.77      29.73   7 
  6 #   96 Reid, Samiya          Edison HS                         30.02   2 
  7 # 1340 Capaccio, Kimberl     South Brunsw           29.80      30.42   7 
  8 # 1160 Daly, Paige           Piscataway T           30.00      30.51   6 
  9 #  847 Canty, Zinnia         North Plainf           30.98      30.56   6 
 10 #   23 Westlock, Jeniell     David Brearl                      30.66   1 
 11 # 1223 Thornton, Chanell     Piscataway T           31.19      30.96   5 
 12 #  862 Muhando, Ashley       North Plainf           33.56      31.18   3 
 13 #  103 Toney, Zyierah        Edison HS                         31.47   3 
 13 # 1602 Watkins, Jamiya       Trenton Cent                      31.47   1 
 15 #  395 DeLeon, Monica        Lawrence HS            33.00      31.63   4 
 16 # 1138 Alvarez, Destiney     Piscataway T           31.67      31.71   5 
 17 #  108 Zelko, Kayla          Edison HS                         32.08   3 
 18 # 1325 Ahson, Sarah          South Brunsw           31.50      32.11   5 
 19 #   65 Alaboura, Nadia       Edison HS                         32.56   1 
 20 # 1420 Santiago, Isabell     South Brunsw           33.30      32.80   4 
 21 #  429 Singleton, Zoe        Lawrence HS            32.00      32.83   4 
 22 #    9 Elias, Zadiah         David Brearl                      32.85   2 
 23 # 1146 Bennett, Martica      Piscataway T           31.31      32.95   5 
 24 # 1222 Thompson, Shantae     Piscataway T           32.50      33.18   4 
 25 # 1375 Karanjkar, Sanika     South Brunsw           32.50      34.51   4 
 26 # 1137 Alston, Jaida         Piscataway T           31.00      34.67   6 
 27 #   89 MacMahon, Emily       Edison HS                         35.11   2 
 28 #   84 Jean Baptiste, Ta     Edison HS                         39.86   2 
 29 #   62 Abdelwahab, Iman      Edison HS                         41.92   3 
 30 #  101 Sellers, Andrea       Edison HS                         43.45   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1427 Shyam, Nandita        South Brunsw         6:15.00    6:25.64  
      1:27.43 (1:27.43)  3:07.41 (1:39.99)  4:51.27 (1:43.86)  6:25.64 (1:34.38)
  2 #    8 Dobel, Kayah          David Brearl         6:31.20    6:26.29  
      1:26.52 (1:26.52)  3:07.17 (1:40.66)  4:51.20 (1:44.03)  6:26.29 (1:35.09)
  3 # 1593 Ramirez, Dayana       Trenton Cent         6:48.00    6:44.17  
      1:33.23 (1:33.23)  3:17.49 (1:44.27)  5:05.40 (1:47.92)  6:25.64 (1:20.24)
        6:44.17 (18.54)
  4 # 1394 Murali, Shweta        South Brunsw         6:45.00    6:54.00  
      1:32.90 (1:32.90)  3:16.22 (1:43.33)  5:06.07 (1:49.86)  6:54.00 (1:47.94)
  5 # 1168 Enver, Zoha           Piscataway T         7:10.94    6:57.97  
      1:31.98 (1:31.98)  3:19.82 (1:47.84)  5:12.92 (1:53.10)  6:57.97 (1:45.06)
  6 # 1167 Enobosi, Ashley       Piscataway T         7:18.01    7:08.89  
      1:27.30 (1:27.30)  3:16.80 (1:49.51)  5:14.69 (1:57.90)  7:08.89 (1:54.20)
  7 # 1429 Sitoy, Isabella       South Brunsw         7:15.00    7:10.82  
      1:39.38 (1:39.38)  3:31.32 (1:51.94)  5:26.40 (1:55.09)  7:10.82 (1:44.42)
  8 # 1231 Woods, Bailee         Piscataway T         7:10.00    7:11.90  
      1:38.08 (1:38.08)  3:31.07 (1:53.00)  5:26.14 (1:55.07)  7:11.90 (1:45.77)
  9 # 1572 Jiles, Diavian        Trenton Cent         7:31.59    7:33.44  
      1:38.03 (1:38.03)  3:31.82 (1:53.79)  5:32.43 (2:00.61)  7:33.44 (2:01.02)
 10 # 1146 Bennett, Martica      Piscataway T         8:15.00    7:49.59  
      1:41.87 (1:41.87)  3:43.95 (2:02.09)  5:48.39 (2:04.45)  7:49.59 (2:01.20)
 11 # 1165 Dranchak, Zarina      Piscataway T         7:50.00    8:00.14  
      1:47.91 (1:47.91)  3:49.15 (2:01.25)  5:56.74 (2:07.60)  8:00.14 (2:03.40)
 12 # 1220 Stoddart, Kaisey      Piscataway T         8:10.75    8:14.32  
      1:46.83 (1:46.83)  3:48.26 (2:01.43)  6:00.95 (2:12.69)  8:14.32 (2:13.38)
 13 # 1181 Khan, Nadya           Piscataway T         8:50.00    8:30.02  
      1:51.99 (1:51.99)  4:04.41 (2:12.42)  6:21.73 (2:17.33)  8:30.02 (2:08.30)
 14 # 1207 Patel, Surbhi         Piscataway T         9:00.00    8:31.01  
      1:52.22 (1:52.22)  4:04.76 (2:12.55)  8:31.01 (4:26.25)
 15 # 1160 Daly, Paige           Piscataway T         8:10.09    8:31.90  
      1:50.54 (1:50.54)  4:04.36 (2:13.83)  6:22.05 (2:17.70)  8:31.90 (2:09.85)
 16 # 1182 Kongnyuy, Gillian     Piscataway T         9:00.00    8:39.64  
      1:52.07 (1:52.07)  4:04.47 (2:12.40)  6:22.50 (2:18.04)  8:39.64 (2:17.14)
 
Girls Triple Jump Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  858 Jeffries, Stacy       North Plainf        29-04.50   29-07.50  
      28-06  29-07.50  29-01           
  2 #  847 Canty, Zinnia         North Plainf        26-09.00   28-05.00  
      FOUL  27-09  28-05         
  3 #  839 Adams, Kierra         North Plainf        29-02.00   28-03.00  
      27-05  28-02  28-03         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1413 Rodgers, Jessica      South Brunsw          109-07     100-10  
      89-04  100-10  90-09           
  2 # 1598 Stepps, N'Dia         Trenton Cent                      70-05  
      69-05  70-00  70-05         
  3 #  858 Jeffries, Stacy       North Plainf           67-10      64-05  
      53-07  64-05  59-06           
  4 #   87 Lieber, Jordyn        Edison HS              56-03      59-10  
      57-02  59-10  56-06           
  5 #  566 Dela Cruz, Emily      Metuchen HS            67-02      58-10  
      FOUL  48-07  58-10           
  6 #    6 Caruso, Giovanna      David Brearl                      54-06  
      53-03  FOUL  54-06           
  7 # 1563 Ellis, Yazmin         Trenton Cent                      50-08  
      50-07  50-08  50-06         
  8 #  407 Jackson, Kayla        Lawrence HS            57-10      49-06  
      40-10  49-06  41-06           
  9 #   79 Hasegawa, Fumika      Edison HS              57-02      48-10  
      46-02  46-05  48-10           
 10 #  399 Gregrowski, Sophi     Lawrence HS            52-10      48-02  
      43-06  48-02  44-01           
 11 #  850 Cruz, Hazel           North Plainf           43-02      36-05  
      32-10  36-05  24-10           
 12 # 1191 Mohamed, Mariam       Piscataway T                      35-05  
      26-06  28-07  35-05         
 13 # 1142 Ayala Monge, Amy      Piscataway T                      34-02  
      34-02  28-00  32-00           
 13 #  432 Toler, Asia           Lawrence HS            70-00      34-02  
      31-07  33-04  34-02           
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  611 Wentnick, Rachel      Metuchen HS          5:52.62    5:02.15  
      1:12.14 (1:12.14)  2:29.03 (1:16.90)  3:47.66 (1:18.63)  5:02.15 (1:14.50)
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1253 Davis, Christian      Piscataway T           23.80      24.56   1 
  2 #  884 Allen, JaQuan         North Plainf                      25.23   6 
  3 #   40 Gray, Reece           David Brearl                      25.54   6 
  4 #  913 Salinas, Shandee      North Plainf                      25.75   6 
  5 #  481 Garcia, Edwin         Lawrence HS            13.20      25.79   1 
  6 #  170 Mraz, Jason           Edison HS              26.50      25.82   3 
  7 # 1292 Peterson, Keshawn     Piscataway T           25.80      25.86   2 
  8 # 1321 Wiley, Kyree          Piscataway T           26.80      25.94   3 
  9 #  654 Krebs, Frederik       Metuchen HS            26.00      26.19   2 
 10 #  177 O'Hara, Aidan         Edison HS              26.00      26.27   2 
 11 # 1270 Jenkins, DeMi         Piscataway T           26.00      26.78   2 
 12 #  921 Toxqui, Edgar         North Plainf                      26.83   5 
 13 #  486 Hachicha, Nabil       Lawrence HS            12.70      27.03   1 
 14 #  641 Ervin, Elijah         Metuchen HS            27.00      27.45   3 
 15 #  516 Morales, Sam          Lawrence HS            13.00      27.69   1 
 16 #  890 Cabbell, Timyan       North Plainf                      27.79   6 
 17 #  681 Soloman, Donald       Metuchen HS            26.50      27.80   3 
 18 #   39 Geter, Shajuan        David Brearl                      27.81   6 
 19 #  527 Phadke, Pranav        Lawrence HS            12.90      27.90   1 
 20 #  655 Lacson, Rafael        Metuchen HS            28.00      28.29   5 
 21 # 1281 Moore, Jabari         Piscataway T           25.70      28.36   2 
 22 #  339 Owusu, Jaeden         J F Kennedy            27.00      29.31   5 
 23 #  621 Barber, Francis       Metuchen HS            30.00      29.44   5 
 24 #  153 Kore, Lucas           Edison HS              28.80      31.48   5 
 25 #  888 Bradley, Kenneth      North Plainf                      31.75   5 
 26 #   50 Piotrowski, Nicho     David Brearl                      33.19   6 
 27 #  331 McHugh, Brian         J F Kennedy            27.00      33.67   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1306 Shields, Brian        Piscataway T         4:58.78    5:00.21  
      1:09.51 (1:09.51)    2:02.87 (53.37)    2:26.07 (23.20)  3:45.65 (1:19.59)
      5:00.21 (1:14.57)
  2 # 1119 Szuminsky, John       Old Bridge H         5:30.00    5:27.70  
      1:15.65 (1:15.65)  2:39.54 (1:23.89)  4:05.83 (1:26.29)  5:27.70 (1:21.87)
  3 # 1127 Villafranca, Evan     Old Bridge H         5:32.86    5:30.33  
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:38.89 (1:23.61)  4:06.00 (1:27.11)  5:30.33 (1:24.34)
  4 # 1642 Swaray, Ayouba        Trenton Cent         5:38.00    5:32.94  
      1:15.10 (1:15.10)  2:40.34 (1:25.24)  4:09.80 (1:29.46)  5:32.94 (1:23.15)
  5 # 1033 Fung, Brandon         Old Bridge H         5:40.00    5:34.28  
      1:15.52 (1:15.52)  2:40.38 (1:24.87)  4:10.04 (1:29.67)  5:34.28 (1:24.24)
  6 # 1618 Gudiel, Daniel        Trenton Cent         5:42.00    5:44.37  
      1:21.41 (1:21.41)  2:52.37 (1:30.97)  4:23.71 (1:31.34)  5:44.37 (1:20.66)
  7 #  333 Merai, Parth          J F Kennedy          5:30.00    5:46.25  
      2:49.90 (2:49.90)  4:21.88 (1:31.98)  5:46.25 (1:24.37)
  8 #  346 Patel, Jimitkumar     J F Kennedy          5:42.35    5:47.94  
      1:21.06 (1:21.06)  2:51.13 (1:30.07)  4:23.25 (1:32.13)  5:47.94 (1:24.69)
  9 #  310 Hasan, Shahadat       J F Kennedy          5:30.00    5:48.20  
      1:21.14 (1:21.14)  2:52.87 (1:31.73)  4:25.41 (1:32.54)  5:48.20 (1:22.79)
 10 #   48 Mochizuki, Ryusuk     David Brearl         5:53.91    5:49.31  
      1:20.85 (1:20.85)  2:50.44 (1:29.60)  4:22.59 (1:32.15)  5:49.31 (1:26.72)
 11 # 1022 Diora, Khush          Old Bridge H         5:58.63    6:03.58  
      1:20.60 (1:20.60)  2:56.06 (1:35.46)  4:34.80 (1:38.74)  6:03.58 (1:28.79)
 12 #  888 Bradley, Kenneth      North Plainf                    6:12.73  
      1:21.85 (1:21.85)  3:02.16 (1:40.31)  4:35.28 (1:33.12)  6:12.73 (1:37.46)
 13 #  668 Qaiser, Harris        Metuchen HS          6:30.00    6:21.89  
      1:27.98 (1:27.98)  3:10.52 (1:42.54)  4:53.22 (1:42.70)  6:21.89 (1:28.68)
 14 #  197 Shah, Rohan           Edison HS            6:00.00    6:28.84  
      1:24.15 (1:24.15)  3:10.07 (1:45.92)  4:54.94 (1:44.88)  6:28.84 (1:33.90)
 15 #  920 Torres, Willard       North Plainf         6:31.20    6:29.18  
      1:18.85 (1:18.85)  2:58.86 (1:40.01)  4:45.65 (1:46.80)  6:29.18 (1:43.54)
 16 # 1274 Kariba, Wairagu       Piscataway T         7:00.00    6:33.89  
      3:16.32 (3:16.32)  4:58.15 (1:41.84)  6:33.89 (1:35.75)
 17 # 1245 Brahmbhatt, Tej       Piscataway T         6:45.00    6:34.58  
      1:26.69 (1:26.69)  3:10.43 (1:43.74)  4:54.79 (1:44.36)  6:34.58 (1:39.80)
 18 # 1002 Bianco, Vincenzo      Old Bridge H         6:25.00    8:56.95  
      1:33.75 (1:33.75)  4:19.28 (2:45.54)  6:39.30 (2:20.02)  8:56.95 (2:17.66)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                              48.00      47.84  
     1) #1253 Davis, Christian          2) #1270 Jenkins, DeMi            
     3) #1281 Moore, Jabari             4) #1292 Peterson, Keshawn        
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    53.00      49.61  
     1) #445 Ballard, Nate              2) #486 Hachicha, Nabil           
     3) #496 Kildea, Matt               4) #516 Morales, Sam              
  3 North Plainfield HS  'A'                            45.79      49.66  
     1) #884 Allen, JaQuan              2) #913 Salinas, Shandee          
     3) #921 Toxqui, Edgar              4) #890 Cabbell, Timyan           
  4 Metuchen HS  'A'                                    48.00      49.74  
     1) #641 Ervin, Elijah              2) #654 Krebs, Frederik           
     3) #655 Lacson, Rafael             4) #681 Soloman, Donald           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                3:44.50    3:49.18  
     1) #1023 Donou, Sergino            2) #1051 Kamara, Sam              
     3) #1036 Gafanha, Dominick         4) #1104 Rosiak, Dominick         
          56.24 (56.24)    1:54.60 (58.37)    2:50.82 (56.22)    3:49.18 (58.37)
  2 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                            3:56.00    4:02.34  
     1) #1253 Davis, Christian          2) #1292 Peterson, Keshawn        
     3) #1281 Moore, Jabari             4) #1321 Wiley, Kyree             
          57.71 (57.71)  2:00.95 (1:03.25)  3:04.56 (1:03.61)    4:02.34 (57.78)
  3 North Plainfield HS  'A'                          3:37.52    4:02.56  
     1) #884 Allen, JaQuan              2) #921 Toxqui, Edgar             
     3) #890 Cabbell, Timyan            4) #888 Bradley, Kenneth          
          58.42 (58.42)  2:02.31 (1:03.89)  3:04.32 (1:02.02)    4:02.56 (58.25)
  4 Edison HS  'A'                                    3:58.00    4:04.44  
     1) #124 Chittigidde, Amaresh       2) #132 Domaradzki, Kamil         
     3) #153 Kore, Lucas                4) #170 Mraz, Jason               
      1:05.66 (1:05.66)  2:09.17 (1:03.51)    3:06.13 (56.96)    4:04.44 (58.32)
  5 Metuchen HS  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:16.42  
     1) #641 Ervin, Elijah              2) #654 Krebs, Frederik           
     3) #655 Lacson, Rafael             4) #681 Soloman, Donald           
      1:04.76 (1:04.76)  2:07.67 (1:02.92)  3:11.95 (1:04.28)  4:16.42 (1:04.48)
  6 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           3:52.00    4:21.52  
     1) #1609 Clark, Darrin             2) #1642 Swaray, Ayouba           
     3) #1649 Veillard, Jameson         4) #1615 Frisby, Theodore         
      1:02.35 (1:02.35)  2:09.84 (1:07.50)  3:20.09 (1:10.25)  4:21.52 (1:01.43)
  7 Metuchen HS  'B'                                  4:20.00    4:24.55  
     1) #643 Fong, Noah                 2) #674 Schleif, Daniel           
     3) #682 Sood, Aakash               4) #665 ortega, giovanni          
      1:05.85 (1:05.85)  2:11.52 (1:05.67)  3:23.53 (1:12.02)  4:24.55 (1:01.03)
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Old Bridge HS  'A'                               11:35.00   11:28.20  
     1) #1125 Tranchina, Matthew        2) #1023 Donou, Sergino           
     3) #1036 Gafanha, Dominick         4) #1043 Harvey, Charles          
  2 Old Bridge HS  'B'                               11:45.00   11:51.54  
     1) #1045 Huang, Brian              2) #1104 Rosiak, Dominick         
     3) #1116 Somma, Giuseppe           4) #1054 Keefe, Michael           
  3 Metuchen HS  'A'                                 12:00.00   13:24.03  
     1) #643 Fong, Noah                 2) #674 Schleif, Daniel           
     3) #682 Sood, Aakash               4) #665 ortega, giovanni          
  4 Trenton Central HS  'A'                          13:02.00   13:31.24  
     1) #1642 Swaray, Ayouba            2) #1640 Soto, Samuel             
     3) #1649 Veillard, Jameson         4) #1618 Gudiel, Daniel           
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  194 Ramirez, Wilbur       Edison HS             110-11     108-04  
      FOUL  108-04  108-00           
  2 #  525 Pelly, Morgan         Lawrence HS            77-00      93-01  
      90-03  93-01  91-01         
  3 #  519 Nasr, Moammen         Lawrence HS            88-00      87-04  
      FOUL  69-09  87-04         
  4 #  656 Lijeron, Diego        Metuchen HS                       83-04  
      73-02  68-07  83-04           
  5 #  669 Qualls, Colyn         Metuchen HS            70-03      81-08  
      68-11  81-08  55-01         
  6 # 1452 Apicella, Jacob       South Brunsw           75-00      80-04  
      63-09  68-01  80-04         
  7 #  994 Appiah-Kubi, Joel     Old Bridge H           76-03      78-02  
      68-11  FOUL  78-02         
  8 # 1546 Virmani, Pratham      South Brunsw           75-00      76-10  
      62-03  68-08  76-10         
  9 #  923 Vallecillo, Johan     North Plainf                      74-11  
      74-11  FOUL  72-01         
 10 # 1477 Desouky, Mahmoud      South Brunsw           80-00      72-08  
      72-08  66-08  54-06         
 11 # 1108 Sanders, Kamal        Old Bridge H           73-05      71-03  
      66-02  71-03  67-02         
 12 #  547 Szoldrowski, Dom      Lawrence HS            70-00      67-00  
      64-02  FOUL  67-00         
 13 #  908 Lopez, Johnathan      North Plainf                      63-11  
      FOUL  63-11  FOUL           
 14 #  524 Patel, Pj             Lawrence HS            70-00      62-06  
      55-01  62-06  61-10         
 15 # 1539 Steiner-Otoo, Ric     South Brunsw           50-00      53-02  
      53-02  50-10  51-05         
 16 #  653 Knoll, Knute          Metuchen HS                       47-11  
      47-11  41-00  45-10         
 17 #  352 Patel, Rohit          J F Kennedy            42-04      44-09  
      44-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 #  372 Singh, Jaskaran       J F Kennedy            35-07      36-08  
      36-08  28-04  35-04           
 19 #  546 Strasfeld, Ethan      Lawrence HS            15-00      35-00  
      34-00  FOUL  35-00           
 20 #  661 Mateos, Joshua        Metuchen HS            44-00      34-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-09         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  669 Qualls, Colyn         Metuchen HS           139-10     122-04  
      122-04  108-06               
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1624 McRae, Ny'Aare        Trenton Cent           23.70      23.56   1 
  2 # 1239 Best, Nasir           Piscataway T           23.88      23.95   1 
  3 # 1269 Jackson, Juwon        Piscataway T           23.85      24.22   1 
  4 #  620 Appell, Avi           Metuchen HS            24.60      24.24   3 
  5 # 1616 Glanton, Khalil       Trenton Cent           23.60      24.70   1 
  6 # 1628 O'Neal, Christian     Trenton Cent           24.10      24.72   2 
  7 # 1313 Terry, Jadyn          Piscataway T           24.50      24.81   2 
  8 # 1296 Pryor, Kamilee        Piscataway T           24.20      25.06   2 
  9 # 1243 Bowers, Lorenzo       Piscataway T           24.00      25.09   2 
 10 #   25 Augustin, Cedric      David Brearl                      25.50   6 
 11 #  126 Clay, Dorian          Edison HS              26.78      25.64   3 
 12 #  144 Jaramillo, Robert     Edison HS              27.00      25.86   4 
 13 # 1238 Bellamy, Joseph       Piscataway T           24.50      25.95   2 
 14 #   49 Oliveira, Mathew      David Brearl                      25.97   6 
 15 #   24 Amilcar, Rendys       David Brearl                      26.00   5 
 16 # 1308 Silvera, Nichos       Piscataway T           24.40      26.09   2 
 17 #  145 Johnson, Thomas       Edison HS              27.20      26.10   4 
 18 # 1647 Tyson, Parris         Trenton Cent           24.60      26.12   3 
 19 #  143 Ippolito, Joseph      Edison HS              26.92      26.19   4 
 20 #  137 Gilliam, Orion        Edison HS              23.90      26.65   1 
 21 #  678 Simeone, Joe          Metuchen HS            27.50      26.89   4 
 22 # 1284 Morrison, James       Piscataway T           26.58      27.11   3 
 23 #   28 Caterina, Joseph      David Brearl           27.48      27.29   4 
 24 #   43 Jenkins, Brandon      David Brearl                      27.81   6 
 25 #  637 Dela Cruz, Joshua     Metuchen HS            29.29      28.28   5 
 26 #  670 Rabinowitz, Ben       Metuchen HS            28.84      28.49   5 
 27 #  914 Santana, Bryan        North Plainf                      29.19   6 
 28 #  662 McGuire, Jimmy        Metuchen HS            28.75      29.38   5 
 29 #   32 Dering, Dillon        David Brearl                      31.05   6 
 30 #   31 Cortesao, David       David Brearl                      32.34   6 
 31 #  667 Prabhakar, Noah       Metuchen HS            33.00      32.41   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  658 Malague, Ed           Metuchen HS          4:49.52    4:51.66  
      1:11.77 (1:11.77)  2:26.99 (1:15.23)  3:44.17 (1:17.19)  4:51.66 (1:07.49)
  2 # 1039 Guerrero, Xavier      Old Bridge H         5:04.30    4:54.52  
      1:11.95 (1:11.95)  2:26.67 (1:14.72)  3:44.13 (1:17.47)  4:54.52 (1:10.39)
  3 #  699 Yakowenko, Alex       Metuchen HS          5:05.99    5:00.09  
      1:11.93 (1:11.93)  2:28.34 (1:16.42)  3:47.66 (1:19.33)  5:00.09 (1:12.44)
  4 # 1631 Reid, Coshawn         Trenton Cent         4:58.15    5:01.94  
      1:11.52 (1:11.52)  2:27.21 (1:15.70)  3:45.50 (1:18.29)  5:01.94 (1:16.44)
  5 # 1008 Cool, Steven          Old Bridge H         5:16.19    5:11.75  
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:33.40 (1:18.88)  3:53.96 (1:20.57)  5:11.75 (1:17.79)
  6 # 1012 Datt, Armaan          Old Bridge H         5:15.00    5:15.31  
      1:13.48 (1:13.48)  2:32.81 (1:19.33)  3:55.66 (1:22.85)  5:15.31 (1:19.66)
  7 #  679 Simone, Michael       Metuchen HS          5:23.00    5:25.55  
      1:13.93 (1:13.93)  2:37.41 (1:23.49)  4:03.11 (1:25.71)  5:25.55 (1:22.44)
  8 # 1133 Woo, Jason            Old Bridge H         5:30.01    5:27.06  
      1:14.28 (1:14.28)  2:35.88 (1:21.61)  4:02.74 (1:26.86)  5:27.06 (1:24.33)
  9 #  122 Chen, Jonathan        Edison HS            5:30.93    5:32.30  
      1:13.45 (1:13.45)  2:33.24 (1:19.79)  4:01.98 (1:28.74)  5:32.30 (1:30.32)
 10 #  991 Ahammed, Thaqib       Old Bridge H         5:52.17    5:37.05  
      1:16.69 (1:16.69)  2:44.74 (1:28.06)  4:16.87 (1:32.13)  5:37.05 (1:20.19)
 11 # 1277 McCarthy, Joel        Piscataway T         6:02.10    5:37.59  
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)  2:44.21 (1:28.72)  4:16.90 (1:32.70)  5:37.59 (1:20.70)
 12 # 1275 Lee, Justin           Piscataway T         5:15.00    5:40.11  
      1:14.56 (1:14.56)  2:37.90 (1:23.34)  4:08.84 (1:30.94)  5:40.11 (1:31.27)
 13 # 1102 Rodriguez, Marcus     Old Bridge H         5:53.14    5:44.16  
      1:14.75 (1:14.75)  2:40.00 (1:25.25)  4:12.24 (1:32.25)  5:44.16 (1:31.92)
 14 # 1252 Davda, Vrishin        Piscataway T         6:06.00    5:56.19  
      1:23.11 (1:23.11)  2:53.89 (1:30.78)  4:27.18 (1:33.30)  5:56.19 (1:29.01)
 15 # 1614 Freeman, Charles      Trenton Cent         5:51.00    6:00.65  
      1:17.54 (1:17.54)  2:49.61 (1:32.07)  4:28.42 (1:38.82)  6:00.65 (1:32.23)
 16 # 1317 Walz, Kevin           Piscataway T         5:49.74    6:05.78  
      1:19.47 (1:19.47)  2:53.93 (1:34.47)  4:32.96 (1:39.04)  6:05.78 (1:32.82)
 17 #  992 Akbaazai, Yousof      Old Bridge H         6:51.53    6:20.02  
      1:22.80 (1:22.80)  2:56.83 (1:34.03)  4:38.11 (1:41.28)  6:20.02 (1:41.92)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                              46.00      45.24  
     1) #1239 Best, Nasir               2) #1296 Pryor, Kamilee           
     3) #1238 Bellamy, Joseph           4) #1269 Jackson, Juwon           
  2 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             43.47      47.32  
     1) #1616 Glanton, Khalil           2) #1624 McRae, Ny'Aare           
     3) #1628 O'Neal, Christian         4) #1647 Tyson, Parris            
  3 David Brearley HS  'A'                                         48.22  
     1) #24 Amilcar, Rendys             2) #28 Caterina, Joseph           
     3) #40 Gray, Reece                 4) #37 Francis, Matt              
  4 Edison HS  'A'                                      48.50      48.40  
     1) #126 Clay, Dorian               2) #137 Gilliam, Orion            
     3) #143 Ippolito, Joseph           4) #144 Jaramillo, Robert         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           3:35.00    3:37.88  
     1) #1616 Glanton, Khalil           2) #1624 McRae, Ny'Aare           
     3) #1628 O'Neal, Christian         4) #1631 Reid, Coshawn            
          55.12 (55.12)    1:48.48 (53.36)    2:47.57 (59.09)    3:37.88 (50.32)
  2 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                            3:39.00    3:38.31  
     1) #1243 Bowers, Lorenzo           2) #1296 Pryor, Kamilee           
     3) #1308 Silvera, Nichos           4) #1313 Terry, Jadyn             
          53.88 (53.88)    1:49.76 (55.88)    2:45.19 (55.43)    3:38.31 (53.12)
  3 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                3:37.00    3:38.81  
     1) #1134 Zapanta, Jared            2) #990 Agesin, Yemi              
     3) #1079 Mensah, Travis            4) #1131 Wilson, Darius           
          53.28 (53.28)    1:47.41 (54.14)    2:42.89 (55.49)    3:38.81 (55.92)
  4 Edison HS  'A'                                    3:56.00    4:01.75  
     1) #126 Clay, Dorian               2) #137 Gilliam, Orion            
     3) #145 Johnson, Thomas            4) #192 Posner, Mason             
      1:00.00 (1:00.00)  2:04.28 (1:04.28)    3:03.52 (59.25)    4:01.75 (58.24)
  5 Metuchen HS  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:22.90  
     1) #662 McGuire, Jimmy             2) #670 Rabinowitz, Ben           
     3) #678 Simeone, Joe               4) #699 Yakowenko, Alex           
      1:05.20 (1:05.20)  2:13.51 (1:08.31)  3:19.65 (1:06.15)  4:22.90 (1:03.25)
 
Boys Distance Medley Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Old Bridge HS  'A'                               11:40.50   11:35.06  
     1) #1088 Pabalan, Kyle             2) #1134 Zapanta, Jared           
     3) #1046 Iglesias, Matt            4) #1096 Purcell, Timothy         
  2 David Brearley HS  'A'                                      12:57.70  
     1) #37 Francis, Matt               2) #55 Triano, Joseph             
     3) #45 Luna Barraboza, Jimmy       4) #49 Oliveira, Mathew           
  3 Edison HS  'A'                                   13:00.00   13:01.16  
     1) #124 Chittigidde, Amaresh       2) #132 Domaradzki, Kamil         
     3) #143 Ippolito, Joseph           4) #145 Johnson, Thomas           
 
Boys Triple Jump Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   24 Amilcar, Rendys       David Brearl                   35-09.00  
      35-00  35-09  35-07         
  2 #   25 Augustin, Cedric      David Brearl                   35-03.50  
      30-07.50  33-10  35-03.50         
  3 #  126 Clay, Dorian          Edison HS           38-00.00   34-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-03          
  4 #  654 Krebs, Frederik       Metuchen HS         33-09.00   33-10.50  
      33-02  33-10.50  31-10         
  5 #  681 Soloman, Donald       Metuchen HS         32-01.00   32-08.00  
      31-10  32-08  31-10.50         
  6 #  145 Johnson, Thomas       Edison HS                      30-01.50  
      29-07  FOUL  30-01.50           
  7 #  641 Ervin, Elijah         Metuchen HS         30-00.00   29-01.00  
      29-01  27-08  FOUL         
  8 #  302 Dedhia, Karan         J F Kennedy         32-00.00   28-10.00  
      28-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1128 Wabb, Mark            Old Bridge H           97-04     108-08  
      FOUL  94-09  108-08           
  2 # 1110 Santana, Brandon      Old Bridge H          116-11     107-02  
      107-02  FOUL  102-08           
  3 # 1089 Parisi, Neal          Old Bridge H           86-04      93-02  
      93-02  89-10  82-10           
  4 #  657 Maccille, Philip      Metuchen HS            93-00      84-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  84-00           
  5 #   30 Cesaro, Zachary       David Brearl           70-06      83-07  
      83-07  54-07  56-00           
  6 #  885 Bailey, Joseph        North Plainf           83-01      81-09  
      75-05  81-09  73-02           
  7 #   42 Idrovo, Chris         David Brearl           79-03      81-00  
      81-00  70-07  FOUL           
  8 # 1074 Mariolis, Pete        Old Bridge H           78-04      80-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  80-00           
  9 #  487 Hajduczka, Krysti     Lawrence HS            76-10      77-00  
      77-00  69-01  65-07           
 10 #  673 Scafe, Sydney         Metuchen HS            88-05      76-09  
      76-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 #  687 suwuh, clifton        Metuchen HS            67-09      75-06  
      75-06  FOUL  74-06           
 12 #  532 Raza, Mehdi           Lawrence HS            60-00      68-08  
      68-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 # 1132 Wolff, Shane          Old Bridge H           65-04      65-00  
      65-00  62-05  58-00           
 14 #  698 Wu, Chris             Metuchen HS            58-05      59-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  59-09           
 15 #  359 Paul, Malachi         J F Kennedy            44-10      53-03  
      44-11  FOUL  53-03           
 16 #  634 Cruz, Julius          Metuchen HS            56-08      53-02  
      49-05  53-02  50-07           
 17 #  691 wahab dar, abdal      Metuchen HS            43-03      43-10  
      38-04  41-00  43-10           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  657 Maccille, Philip      Metuchen HS           132-11     105-10  
      FOUL  105-10  102-05           
  2 #  696 Whittington, Chri     Metuchen HS           103-09      90-00  
      90-00  80-05               
  3 #  885 Bailey, Joseph        North Plainf           78-03      68-09  
      67-07.50  68-09  68-04           
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  644 Fracobandiero, Ja     Metuchen HS          4:39.06    4:37.76   2 
      1:09.61 (1:09.61)  2:20.53 (1:10.93)  3:30.99 (1:10.47)  4:37.76 (1:06.77)
  2 # 1311 Tanna, Rahul          Piscataway T         4:28.16    4:39.56   2 
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:20.70 (1:10.89)  3:31.20 (1:10.50)  4:39.56 (1:08.37)
  3 # 1256 DiCostanzo, Marco     Piscataway T         4:54.00    4:46.98   2 
      1:10.66 (1:10.66)  2:24.19 (1:13.54)  3:38.11 (1:13.92)  4:46.98 (1:08.88)
  4 # 1286 Opitz, Bobby          Piscataway T         4:49.06    4:47.37   2 
      1:09.94 (1:09.94)  2:22.15 (1:12.22)  3:36.74 (1:14.59)  4:47.37 (1:10.64)
  5 # 1112 Schipani, Kevin       Old Bridge H         4:52.13    4:47.45   2 
      1:10.78 (1:10.78)  2:24.28 (1:13.50)  3:38.16 (1:13.89)  4:47.45 (1:09.29)
  6 #  689 Tang, Stephen         Metuchen HS          4:41.64    4:47.49   2 
      1:10.17 (1:10.17)  2:21.99 (1:11.82)  3:36.78 (1:14.80)  4:47.49 (1:10.72)
  7 # 1251 Damestoir, Philip     Piscataway T         4:54.00    4:52.83   2 
      1:10.81 (1:10.81)  2:24.66 (1:13.86)  3:38.77 (1:14.12)  4:52.83 (1:14.07)
  8 # 1026 Dufresne, Kevin       Old Bridge H         4:58.16    5:00.04   2 
      1:11.30 (1:11.30)  2:28.74 (1:17.44)  3:47.04 (1:18.30)  5:00.04 (1:13.00)
  9 # 1301 Robinson, Khemet      Piscataway T         5:00.00    5:00.43   2 
      1:11.02 (1:11.02)  2:25.73 (1:14.71)  3:44.62 (1:18.90)  5:00.43 (1:15.81)
 10 # 1265 Harding, Glenn        Piscataway T         5:05.00    5:02.15   2 
      1:12.14 (1:12.14)  2:29.03 (1:16.90)  3:47.66 (1:18.63)  5:02.15 (1:14.50)
 11 # 1639 Soto, Fredy           Trenton Cent         5:09.00    5:07.84   1 
      1:13.74 (1:13.74)  2:36.94 (1:23.20)  3:58.72 (1:21.78)  5:07.84 (1:09.13)
 12 # 1057 Kim, Peter            Old Bridge H         5:14.00    5:08.80   1 
      1:14.16 (1:14.16)  2:37.05 (1:22.90)  3:57.72 (1:20.67)  5:08.80 (1:11.08)
 13 #  629 Chawla, Ravi          Metuchen HS          5:00.05    5:10.35   2 
      1:11.65 (1:11.65)  2:29.33 (1:17.69)  3:49.83 (1:20.50)  5:10.35 (1:20.52)
 14 # 1017 Deocera, Erik         Old Bridge H         5:20.00    5:11.25   1 
      1:14.11 (1:14.11)  2:36.98 (1:22.87)  3:57.58 (1:20.61)  5:11.25 (1:13.67)
 15 # 1295 Pleasant, Damon       Piscataway T         5:10.00    5:12.80   1 
      1:14.65 (1:14.65)  2:37.19 (1:22.54)  3:58.57 (1:21.38)  5:12.80 (1:14.24)
 16 # 1073 Man, Thomas           Old Bridge H         5:08.81    5:13.24   1 
      1:13.99 (1:13.99)  2:36.90 (1:22.91)  3:58.01 (1:21.12)  5:13.24 (1:15.24)
 17 # 1303 Ruoff, Mark           Piscataway T         5:10.00    5:15.29   1 
      1:14.44 (1:14.44)  2:37.34 (1:22.90)  3:58.77 (1:21.43)  5:15.29 (1:16.53)
 18 #  630 Chelizan, Arun        Metuchen HS          5:19.58    5:20.24   1 
      1:13.46 (1:13.46)  2:36.71 (1:23.26)  3:58.34 (1:21.63)  5:20.24 (1:21.91)
 19 #   57 Villarreal-Basurt     David Brearl         5:39.33    5:32.52   1 
      1:14.61 (1:14.61)  2:38.06 (1:23.45)  4:05.62 (1:27.56)  5:32.52 (1:26.91)
 20 #   35 Fernandez, Herman     David Brearl         5:41.42    5:32.57   1 
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)  2:37.73 (1:22.70)  4:05.22 (1:27.49)  5:32.57 (1:27.36)
 21 # 1656 Soloman, Matt         Piscataway T         6:00.00    6:12.57   1 
      1:24.92 (1:24.92)  2:59.33 (1:34.42)  4:36.59 (1:37.27)  6:12.57 (1:35.98)