4/29– George Rowland Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2017 08:42 AM
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/29/2017                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                            Haddon Twp. High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles One
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 3:31.20  1995        , Paulsboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 3:22.10  2006        , Seneca                                  
  Meet Rec 3: % 3:19.00  1999        , Edgewood (Winslow)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   90 Rachel Parr        12 Audubon                         1:08.13%  2   3.33
  2 # 1220 Brionna Olesky     11 Maple Shade                     1:08.53%  2   2.66
  3 #  231 Kayla Davila       SO Buena                           1:12.01%  1   2   
  4 #  870 Cara Dougherty     SR Haddon Twp                      1:14.24%  1   1.33
  5 #  240 Rachael Leyrer     JR Buena                           1:14.43%  1   2   
  6 #  100 Alivia Stocklin     9 Audubon                         1:15.10%  2   3.33
  7 # 1219 Makayla Muse       12 Maple Shade                     1:15.39%  2   2.66
  8 #  108 Rylee Winkelspech  12 Audubon                         1:15.67%  2   3.33
  9 #  228 Jylan Bragg        FR Buena                           1:15.86%  1   2   
 10 # 1190 Victoria Bearden   11 Maple Shade                     1:16.56%  2   2.66
 11 # 1274 Grace Moore        FR Middle Twp.                     1:18.87%  3   0.66
 12 #  903 Sarah Trefz        FR Haddon Twp                      1:21.17%  1   1.33
 13 #  892 Sydney Metz        SO Haddon Twp                      1:21.34%  1   1.33
 14 # 1261 Emily Hess         FR Middle Twp.                     1:28.82%  3   0.66
 15 # 1279 Ali Reardon        SR Middle Twp.                     1:32.12%  3   0.66
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 50.10  1983        , Penns Grove                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 48.90  2007        , Haddon Heights                            
  Meet Rec 3: % 49.60  2000        , Washington Twp                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Hts.                                                    51.93   10   
     1) #836 Victoria Murphy 11         2) #841 Rachel Prutzman 9         
     3) #843 Elisha Reddick 11          4) #820 Morgan Bull 10            
  2 Paulsboro                                                      53.64    8   
     1) #1608 Scarlett Cooper-Croce 9   2) #1613 Christina Franks 11      
     3) #1616 Katirah Howell 11         4) #1631 Valeska Williams 10      
  3 Audubon                                                        54.56    6   
     1) #109 Lamya Young 10             2) #94 Rachel Rossell 11          
     3) #68 Alyssa Davis 12             4) #72 Sierra Gaines 11           
  4 Haddon Twp                                                     56.58    4   
     1) #881 Joanna Howley SO           2) #874 Clare Fleming FR          
     3) #871 Giulia Dunn SR             4) #857 Fatmata Bah JR            
  5 Gateway                                                        57.67    2   
     1) #794 Jessica Fine 12            2) #806 McKenzie McIntyre 11      
     3) #790 Johanny Del-Orbe 12        4) #810 Sarah Pelleigrino 12      
  6 Riverside                                                    1:01.91    1   
     1) #1723 Erica Adofo-Boamah 9      2) #1724 Evaughn Aponte 12        
     3) #1729 Shaniyah Carmicheal 9     4) #1730 Alicia Carr 9            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV One
============================================================================
    Open Rec: & 1:55.30  2002        , Winslow                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddon Hts.                                                  1:59.07   4 
     1) #855 Jolaye Williams 9          2) #815 Kennedy Banks 9           
     3) #822 Kara Criniti 10            4) #817 Khalisa Blaine 9          
  2 Haddon Twp                                                   2:12.52   3 
     1) #860 Calleigh Booth FR          2) #861 christina Booth FR        
     3) #905 Claire Watson FR           4) #893 Stephanie Moreno FR       
  3 Gateway                                                      2:17.01   2 
     1) #798 Leah Hummel 9              2) #804 Gianna Mastrando 10       
     3) #802 Sally Khalil 9             4) #797 Rachel Gill 10            
  4 Audubon                                                      2:20.11   2 
     1) #85 Anna Martin 9               2) #107 Rebecca Williams 11       
     3) #89 Grace Nyoun 9               4) #63 Skylar Bocchicchio 9       
 -- Maple Shade                                                       DQ   2  interference
     1) #1231 Lauren Tracy 9            2) #1189 Katelynn Bearden 9       
     3) #1196 Marlayna Falisz 9         4) #1209 Ashly Jones 9            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:45.40  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:44.50  2007        , Haddon Heights                          
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:46.20  1992        , Willingboro                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Hts.                                                  1:50.77   10   
     1) #841 Rachel Prutzman 9          2) #832 Ciera McGlade 11          
     3) #843 Elisha Reddick 11          4) #820 Morgan Bull 10            
  2 Paulsboro                                                    1:53.16    8   
     1) #1608 Scarlett Cooper-Croce 9   2) #1613 Christina Franks 11      
     3) #1616 Katirah Howell 11         4) #1631 Valeska Williams 10      
  3 Buena Regional                                               1:54.09    6   
     1) #244 Chaunice Murphy FR         2) #231 Kayla Davila SO           
     3) #240 Rachael Leyrer JR          4) #247 Cameron Picconi JR        
  4 Audubon                                                      1:56.81    4   
     1) #72 Sierra Gaines 11            2) #101 Jacqueline Stocklin 10    
     3) #94 Rachel Rossell 11           4) #68 Alyssa Davis 12            
  5 Gateway                                                      1:58.62    2   
     1) #794 Jessica Fine 12            2) #810 Sarah Pelleigrino 12      
     3) #796 Katie Funk 11              4) #790 Johanny Del-Orbe 12       
  6 Haddon Twp                                                   2:01.41    1   
     1) #903 Sarah Trefz FR             2) #874 Clare Fleming FR          
     3) #872 Julie Erhardt JR           4) #899 Kayla Rodriguez SO        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:06.20  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.40  2006        , Bridgeton                               
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:03.80  2000        , Washington Twp                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon                                                      4:23.98   10   
     1) #110 Lauren Young 11            2) #80 Mackenzie Horn 11          
     3) #100 Alivia Stocklin 9          4) #95 Holly Schaffer 12          
  2 Middle Twp.                                                  4:25.93    8   
     1) #1278 Lindsey Pane 11           2) #1258 Kathryn Gimeno 12        
     3) #1248 Nadine Coyle 10           4) #1254 Caroline Gallagher 9     
  3 Paulsboro                                                    4:32.10    6   
     1) #1631 Valeska Williams 10       2) #1616 Katirah Howell 11        
     3) #1608 Scarlett Cooper-Croce 9   4) #1613 Christina Franks 11      
  4 Haddon Twp                                                   4:34.32    4   
     1) #895 Carey Parker JR            2) #892 Sydney Metz SO            
     3) #904 Kateri Tyrell JR           4) #881 Joanna Howley SO          
  5 Buena Regional                                               4:37.70    2   
     1) #228 Jylan Bragg FR             2) #224 Aliyah Allen JR           
     3) #233 Olivia Dormanen FR         4) #249 Alana Sasdelli FR         
  6 Haddon Hts.                                                  4:42.37    1   
     1) #838 Katy Parkinson 11          2) #835 Taylor Mullen 9           
     3) #824 Kiran Finnagan 10          4) #817 Khalisa Blaine 9          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 9:58.90  1979        , Haddonfield                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 9:47.80  1994        , Ocean City                              
  Meet Rec 3: % 9:59.90  1995        , Holy Cross                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                  10:54.30   2  10   
     1) #883 Ellie Lacey SR             2) #877 Nora Grimm SR             
     3) #865 Bridget Cunningham SR      4) #866 Maura Daltwas SR          
      1:17.59 (1:17.59)  2:38.18 (1:20.59)  4:02.45 (1:24.27)  5:23.89 (1:21.45)
      6:41.40 (1:17.51)  8:09.10 (1:27.70)  9:28.00 (1:18.91) 10:54.30 (1:26.31)
  2 Audubon                                                     11:09.36   2   8   
     1) #108 Rylee Winkelspecht 12      2) #67 Caitlyn Clarke 10          
     3) #83 Annabelle Leonhardt 10      4) #81 Alesky Kilvington 11       
      1:21.64 (1:21.64)  2:46.31 (1:24.68)  4:08.89 (1:22.58)  5:39.17 (1:30.29)
      7:04.47 (1:25.31)  8:29.36 (1:24.90) 11:09.36 (2:40.00)
  3 Maple Shade                                                 11:15.12   2   6   
     1) #1192 Brittney Buda 10          2) #1231 Lauren Tracy 9           
     3) #1195 Donna Falisz 12           4) #1234 Shauna Wyatt 12          
      1:22.63 (1:22.63)  2:45.47 (1:22.84)  4:09.18 (1:23.71)  5:36.00 (1:26.83)
      6:58.12 (1:22.13)  8:24.46 (1:26.35)  9:47.28 (1:22.83) 11:15.12 (1:27.84)
  4 Middle Twp.                                                 11:17.12   2   4   
     1) #1253 Emma Fiorucci 12          2) #1250 Natalia Donohue 12       
     3) #1266 Kallie Leonik 11          4) #1258 Kathryn Gimeno 12        
      1:24.36 (1:24.36)  2:50.35 (1:26.00)  4:12.26 (1:21.91)  5:40.52 (1:28.26)
      7:05.18 (1:24.67)  8:30.22 (1:25.05)  9:54.53 (1:24.32) 11:17.12 (1:22.59)
  5 Haddon Hts.                                                 11:49.02   2   2   
     1) #844 Natalie Rehn 9             2) #834 Isabella Moore 11         
     3) #853 Kirstin Slater 11          4) #830 Kayli Knipfer 10          
      1:22.58 (1:22.58)  2:52.95 (1:30.38)  4:18.80 (1:25.85)  5:55.37 (1:36.58)
      7:24.93 (1:29.57)  8:53.50 (1:28.57) 10:21.18 (1:27.69) 11:49.02 (1:27.84)
  6 Gateway                                                     13:48.67   2   1   
     1) #804 Gianna Mastrando 10        2) #797 Rachel Gill 10            
     3) #803 Sara Khalil 10             4) #788 Madison Baraniewicz 9     
      1:27.33 (1:27.33)  3:17.20 (1:49.87)  4:52.38 (1:35.19)  6:42.04 (1:49.67)
      8:23.46 (1:41.42)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:16.30  1984        , Glassboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:18.30  1983        , WashingtonTwp                           
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:14.90  2000        , Overbrook                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audubon                                                      4:17.55@  10   
     1) #90 Rachel Parr 12              2) #109 Lamya Young 10            
     3) #99 Alexis Staib 12             4) #92 Bailie Rizzo 11            
      1:00.32 (1:00.32)    1:54.31 (53.99)  3:05.49 (1:11.19)  4:17.55 (1:12.07)
  2 Haddon Twp                                                   4:19.19    8   
     1) #901 Raylyn Straubmuller JR     2) #870 Cara Dougherty SR         
     3) #902 Kateryna Swan SR           4) #890 Annika Merkh SR           
      1:01.57 (1:01.57)    1:56.11 (54.54)  3:05.72 (1:09.62)  4:19.19 (1:13.48)
  3 Haddon Hts.                                                  4:23.94    6   
     1) #841 Rachel Prutzman 9          2) #843 Elisha Reddick 11         
     3) #820 Morgan Bull 10             4) #838 Katy Parkinson 11         
      1:05.23 (1:05.23)    1:59.76 (54.54)  3:09.19 (1:09.43)  4:23.94 (1:14.76)
  4 Buena Regional                                               4:44.48    4   
     1) #242 Francesca Mosentoff SO     2) #247 Cameron Picconi JR        
     3) #244 Chaunice Murphy FR         4) #249 Alana Sasdelli FR         
      1:09.24 (1:09.24)    2:05.79 (56.55)  3:23.76 (1:17.98)  4:44.48 (1:20.72)
  5 Gateway                                                      4:54.37    2   
     1) #790 Johanny Del-Orbe 12        2) #810 Sarah Pelleigrino 12      
     3) #800 Fine Jess 12               4) #806 McKenzie McIntyre 11      
      1:09.54 (1:09.54)    2:08.09 (58.56)  3:30.28 (1:22.19)  4:54.37 (1:24.10)
  6 Riverside                                                    5:19.31    1   
     1) #1724 Evaughn Aponte 12         2) #1723 Erica Adofo-Boamah 9     
     3) #1729 Shaniyah Carmicheal 9     4) #1731 Larissa Combs 9          
      1:12.98 (1:12.98)  2:17.26 (1:04.29)  3:45.67 (1:28.42)  5:19.31 (1:33.65)
  7 Maple Shade                                                  5:21.23  
     1) #1231 Lauren Tracy 9            2) #1209 Ashly Jones 9            
     3) #1232 Chanel Vaughn 12          4) #1192 Brittney Buda 10         
      1:12.25 (1:12.25)    2:11.85 (59.61)  3:38.91 (1:27.06)  5:21.23 (1:42.33)
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 12:56.46  2016        , Haddon Twp                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 12:34.63  2013        , Ocean City                             
  Meet Rec 3: % 12:42.07  2015        , Shawnee                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                  13:02.12   10   
     1) #901 Raylyn Straubmuller JR     2) #880 Ajanni Haltiwanger SO     
     3) #862 Kristen Clements SR        4) #890 Annika Merkh SR           
      2:45.93 (2:45.93)  4:05.13 (1:19.20)  5:09.17 (1:04.05)  6:20.54 (1:11.37)
      7:39.80 (1:19.26)  8:56.66 (1:16.86) 10:18.24 (1:21.59) 11:41.05 (1:22.81)
     13:02.12 (1:21.07)
  2 Audubon                                                     13:38.18    8   
     1) #95 Holly Schaffer 12           2) #99 Alexis Staib 12            
     3) #81 Alesky Kilvington 11        4) #73 Amy Guldin 12              
      1:20.80 (1:20.80)  2:49.37 (1:28.58)  4:14.47 (1:25.11)    5:13.52 (59.05)
      6:28.22 (1:14.71)  7:51.27 (1:23.06)  9:14.74 (1:23.47) 10:43.57 (1:28.84)
     12:14.27 (1:30.70) 13:38.18 (1:23.91)
  3 Middle Twp.                                                 14:10.54    6   
     1) #1266 Kallie Leonik 11          2) #1254 Caroline Gallagher 9     
     3) #1253 Emma Fiorucci 12          4) #1258 Kathryn Gimeno 12        
      1:21.36 (1:21.36)  2:49.23 (1:27.88)  6:49.77 (4:00.55)  8:10.64 (1:20.87)
      9:32.99 (1:22.35) 11:01.69 (1:28.71) 12:37.25 (1:35.57) 14:10.54 (1:33.30)
  4 Buena Regional                                              14:22.78    4   
     1) #233 Olivia Dormanen FR         2) #252 Ahnaya Stamps FR          
     3) #244 Chaunice Murphy FR         4) #249 Alana Sasdelli FR         
      1:22.41 (1:22.41)  3:05.89 (1:43.48)  4:51.42 (1:45.53)  6:00.37 (1:08.96)
      7:16.12 (1:15.75)  8:41.89 (1:25.78)  9:58.60 (1:16.71) 11:24.38 (1:25.78)
     12:54.12 (1:29.75) 14:22.78 (1:28.66)
  5 Haddon Hts.                                                 14:57.44    2   
     1) #853 Kirstin Slater 11          2) #835 Taylor Mullen 9           
     3) #824 Kiran Finnagan 10          4) #834 Isabella Moore 11         
      1:21.82 (1:21.82)  2:59.98 (1:38.16)  4:32.56 (1:32.59)  5:46.97 (1:14.42)
      7:10.14 (1:23.17)  8:41.75 (1:31.62) 10:06.07 (1:24.33) 11:41.43 (1:35.37)
     13:21.97 (1:40.54) 14:57.44 (1:35.47)
  6 Maple Shade                                                 15:44.51    1   
     1) #1197 Jessica Faust 12          2) #1189 Katelynn Bearden 9       
     3) #1196 Marlayna Falisz 9         4) #1194 Sophia Dybka 12          
      1:32.79 (1:32.79)  3:19.45 (1:46.66)  5:07.35 (1:47.90)    5:55.11 (47.76)
        6:21.93 (26.83)  7:48.33 (1:26.40)  9:12.94 (1:24.61) 10:40.60 (1:27.67)
     12:20.95 (1:40.35) 14:07.17 (1:46.23) 15:44.51 (1:37.35)
  7 Riverside                                                   19:10.39  
     1) #1738 Tsagan-zul Kurtnow 12     2) #1726 Natalie Augusto 11       
     3) #1731 Larissa Combs 9           4) #1727 Alexis Bartlett 9        
      1:44.08 (1:44.08)  3:49.76 (2:05.69)  6:27.21 (2:37.46)    6:46.15 (18.94)
        7:17.30 (31.15)  8:48.66 (1:31.36) 10:23.51 (1:34.86) 12:15.23 (1:51.73)
     14:31.75 (2:16.52) 16:59.79 (2:28.05) 19:10.39 (2:10.61)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:06.90  2012        , Haddon Twp                              
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:06.40  2004        , Bridgeton                               
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:04.11  1999        , Edgewood (Winslow)                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maple Shade                                                  1:10.90   2  10   
     1) #1219 Makayla Muse 12           2) #1232 Chanel Vaughn 12         
     3) #1190 Victoria Bearden 11       4) #1220 Brionna Olesky 11        
  2 Audubon                                                      1:11.88   2   8   
     1) #94 Rachel Rossell 11           2) #91 Danielle Powers 11         
     3) #102 Sydney Stocklin 12         4) #101 Jacqueline Stocklin 10    
  3 Buena Regional                                               1:11.93   2   6   
     1) #228 Jylan Bragg FR             2) #247 Cameron Picconi JR        
     3) #231 Kayla Davila SO            4) #240 Rachael Leyrer JR         
  4 Haddon Twp                                                   1:18.07   1   4   
     1) #880 Ajanni Haltiwanger SO      2) #898 Lindsay Roche JR          
     3) #871 Giulia Dunn SR             4) #891 Michaela Mertz SR         
  5 Gateway                                                      1:19.06   1   2   
     1) #796 Katie Funk 11              2) #798 Leah Hummel 9             
     3) #802 Sally Khalil 9             4) #790 Johanny Del-Orbe 12       
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 10-03  1995        , Pitman                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  902 Kateryna Swan      SR Haddon Twp                      5-00.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  109 Lamya Young        10 Audubon                         4-06.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO    X 
  2 #  240 Rachael Leyrer     JR Buena                           4-06.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO    O 
  2 #   68 Alyssa Davis       12 Audubon                         4-06.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  228 Jylan Bragg        FR Buena                           4-04.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1209 Ashly Jones         9 Maple Shade                     4-04.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  884 Catherine Lin      SO Haddon Twp                      4-04.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXO 
  8 # 1189 Katelynn Bearden    9 Maple Shade                     4-02.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 17-00  2013        , Haddon Twp                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1239 Abri Bostard       10 Middle Twp.                     8-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O    X 
  2 #  896 Michelle Pham      SR Haddon Twp                      8-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 # 1254 Caroline Gallaghe   9 Middle Twp.                     8-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO 
  4 #  842 Morgan Raws        11 Haddon Hts.                     7-06.00    2.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  869 Lauren DeAngelo    SR Haddon Twp                      7-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 #   81 Alesky Kilvington  11 Audubon                         7-00.00    2.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXO 
  7 #   91 Danielle Powers    11 Audubon                         6-06.00    2.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  816 Molly Barr         10 Haddon Hts.                     6-00.00    2.50
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 #  241 Manetta McAvaddy   FR Buena                           6-00.00  
     6-00 
       XO 
 -- # 1738 Tsagan-zul Kurtno  12 Riverside                            NH  
     6-00 
       XX 
 -- # 1731 Larissa Combs       9 Riverside                            NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  233 Olivia Dormanen    FR Buena                                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 32-09.75  2002        , Woodbury                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  880 Ajanni Haltiwange  SO Haddon Twp                     15-05.00    5   
      13-10.50  14-09  15-05         
  2 #  902 Kateryna Swan      SR Haddon Twp                     15-03.50    5   
      14-10  15-03.50  15-02.25         
  3 #   99 Alexis Staib       12 Audubon                        14-10.25    4   
      FOUL  14-10.25  14-07.25         
  4 #  109 Lamya Young        10 Audubon                        14-08.50    4   
      13-11.50  14-03.25  14-08.50         
  5 #  836 Victoria Murphy    11 Haddon Hts.                    14-03.50    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-03.50         
  6 #  244 Chaunice Murphy    FR Buena                          14-00.75    3   
      FOUL  13-10.50  14-00.75         
  7 # 1631 Valeska Williams   10 Paulsboro                      13-11.75    1   
      12-06.50  11-10.25  13-11.75         
  8 #  252 Ahnaya Stamps      FR Buena                          13-10.75    3   
      13-00.25  13-04.50  13-10.75         
  9 # 1724 Evaughn Aponte     12 Riverside                      13-09.75    0.50
      13-09.75  13-08.50  13-04.25         
 10 #  820 Morgan Bull        10 Haddon Hts.                    13-07.00    2   
      FOUL  12-11  13-07         
 11 #  796 Katie Funk         11 Gateway                        13-03.25  
      12-09.50  13-03.25  11-01.50         
 12 # 1613 Christina Franks   11 Paulsboro                      13-01.50    1   
      12-01  13-01.50  10-09         
 13 #  798 Leah Hummel         9 Gateway                        12-11.00  
      12-00.50  12-07  12-11         
 14 # 1723 Erica Adofo-Boama   9 Riverside                      12-05.25    0.50
      12-02.50  FOUL  12-05.25         
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 69-06.75  2008        , Glassboro                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1724 Evaughn Aponte     12 Riverside                      31-09.50    4   
      30-06.75  31-08.25  31-09.50           
  1 # 1190 Victoria Bearden   11 Maple Shade                    31-09.50    2   
      FOUL  30-02.50  31-09.50           
  3 #  902 Kateryna Swan      SR Haddon Twp                     31-06.25    3   
      30-11.50  FOUL  31-06.25           
  4 #   94 Rachel Rossell     11 Audubon                        30-01.75    5   
      28-10.75  29-07.25  30-01.75           
  5 #   68 Alyssa Davis       12 Audubon                        29-08.50    5   
      27-08.25  29-05.25  29-08.50           
  6 #  896 Michelle Pham      SR Haddon Twp                     27-10.25    3   
      27-05  27-10.25  26-02           
  7 # 1723 Erica Adofo-Boama   9 Riverside                      27-09.50    4   
      27-01.50  27-05  27-09.50           
  8 #  796 Katie Funk         11 Gateway                        27-09.00    1   
      27-05  FOUL  27-09           
  9 #  252 Ahnaya Stamps      FR Buena                          27-05.00  
      FOUL  27-05  26-11.50           
 10 # 1220 Brionna Olesky     11 Maple Shade                    24-09.25    2   
      24-09.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 #  797 Rachel Gill        10 Gateway                        23-04.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  23-04.50           
 -- #  244 Chaunice Murphy    FR Buena                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 75-09.50  2008        , Glassboro                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  595 Catherine Copelan     Clayton                        35-09.00    4   
      35-09  34-10  35-06.50          
  2 #  854 Cydney Thomas       9 Haddon Hts.                    35-07.75    5   
      33-08  34-00  35-07.75          
  3 #  819 Madeline Bowman    10 Haddon Hts.                    32-03.00    5   
      31-09  32-03  29-09         
  4 # 1625 Amaya Reed-Clark   10 Paulsboro                      30-06.50    3   
      29-07  30-04  30-06.50           
  5 #   90 Rachel Parr        12 Audubon                        30-01.00    2   
      30-01  28-10  28-01          
  6 # 1611 Chamique Ellison   11 Paulsboro                      27-06.00    3   
      25-04.50  27-06  25-07.25           
  7 # 1747 Kelly Starke       12 Riverside                      27-02.25  
      27-02.25  FOUL  25-04.50           
  8 #  242 Francesca Mosento  SO Buena                          26-10.00    1   
      23-02  25-02  26-10           
  9 #  598 Jackie Osbourne       Clayton                        26-09.00    4   
      26-05  26-09  25-09           
 10 #  235 Mikayla Gomez      SO Buena                          25-11.50    1   
      21-00  25-11.50  24-05.50          
 11 # 1228 Jahni Steele       10 Maple Shade                    25-00.00    0.50
      21-02  25-00  23-03.25           
 12 #   72 Sierra Gaines      11 Audubon                        24-10.25    2   
      24-10.25  22-11  22-10           
 13 # 1191 Gabby Booth        11 Maple Shade                    24-00.00    0.50
      24-00  22-03  22-01           
 14 # 1730 Alicia Carr         9 Riverside                      21-00.00  
      20-05.50  21-00  20-03.75          
 15 #  873 Sophia Filosa      SO Haddon Twp                     19-08.50  
      19-08.50  18-10  19-06.25           
 16 #  879 Julia Haigh        SR Haddon Twp                     19-06.00  
      18-06  19-02  19-06           
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 217-11  2016        , Pitman                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  789 Devon Burkett      12 Gateway                          104-01    5   
      87-01  104-01  87-04           
  2 #  242 Francesca Mosento  SO Buena                             99-06    4   
      99-06  98-07  FOUL           
  3 # 1625 Amaya Reed-Clark   10 Paulsboro                         93-07    3   
      69-09  93-07  86-03           
  4 #  854 Cydney Thomas       9 Haddon Hts.                       91-00    2   
      81-10  91-00  FOUL         
  5 #  598 Jackie Osbourne       Clayton                           86-02    0.50
      86-02  79-09  FOUL           
  6 #   90 Rachel Parr        12 Audubon                           86-01    1   
      81-09  79-11  86-01         
  7 # 1747 Kelly Starke       12 Riverside                         79-00  
      59-09  79-00  FOUL           
  8 #   87 Briana McNeely     10 Audubon                           77-07    1   
      77-07  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 #  232 Isabella DelGesso  FR Buena                             76-06    4   
      73-01  FOUL  76-06           
 10 # 1611 Chamique Ellison   11 Paulsboro                         76-05    3   
      76-05  69-08  72-00           
 11 #  812 Abby Sholders      11 Gateway                           76-00    5   
      59-07  64-06  76-00          
 12 # 1191 Gabby Booth        11 Maple Shade                       74-10  
      69-00  74-10  59-02         
 13 #  852 Madison Sharkey     9 Haddon Hts.                       73-00    2   
      70-02  73-00  64-00           
 14 #  873 Sophia Filosa      SO Haddon Twp                        71-10  
      69-09  58-02  71-10           
 15 #  856 Anna Archut        SR Haddon Twp                        69-03  
      65-02  66-00  69-03           
 16 # 1228 Jahni Steele       10 Maple Shade                       68-06  
      64-01  67-02  68-06         
 17 #  595 Catherine Copelan     Clayton                           63-03    0.50
      60-10  56-10  63-03           
 18 # 1726 Natalie Augusto    11 Riverside                         59-11  
      49-06  58-10  59-11           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 249-07  2015                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  827 Catherine Hans     12 Haddon Hts.                      100-11    4   
      98-02  100-11  99-06          
  2 #  595 Catherine Copelan     Clayton                           97-10    5   
      84-07  83-08  97-10           
  3 #   99 Alexis Staib       12 Audubon                           91-02    3   
      85-09  84-08  91-02          
  4 #  598 Jackie Osbourne       Clayton                           90-00    5   
      80-10  90-00  86-07          
  5 #  832 Ciera McGlade      11 Haddon Hts.                       82-07    4   
      74-02  82-07  74-02           
  6 #  862 Kristen Clements   SR Haddon Twp                        81-04    2   
      71-11  81-04  74-06           
  7 # 1625 Amaya Reed-Clark   10 Paulsboro                         78-03    0.50
      67-06  70-01  78-03           
  8 # 1726 Natalie Augusto    11 Riverside                         74-07    1   
      74-07  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 #  105 Tatihana Vazquez   10 Audubon                           73-10    3   
      73-10  66-00  68-11           
 10 # 1226 Hallie Spencer     12 Maple Shade                       69-03  
      50-08  58-05  69-03           
 11 #  856 Anna Archut        SR Haddon Twp                        67-07    2   
      67-07  64-03  65-00           
 12 # 1747 Kelly Starke       12 Riverside                         67-04    1   
      63-10  60-04  67-04           
 13 # 1611 Chamique Ellison   11 Paulsboro                         55-11    0.50
      55-11  53-09  49-08           
 14 # 1212 Tara Mancini       11 Maple Shade                       53-02  
      FOUL  53-02  52-07           
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 3:31.20  1995        , Paulsboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 3:22.10  2006        , Seneca                                  
  Meet Rec 3: % 3:19.00  1999        , Edgewood (Winslow)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1491 Mackenzie Matura   10 Ocean City                      1:12.78%  3   2.66
  2 #  183 Johnvia Tarawali   11 Bordentown                      1:15.04%  5   3.33
  3 #  766 Sienna Harden      FR Delsea                          1:18.33%  5 
  4 # 1508 Grace Steele       12 Ocean City                      1:18.51%  3   2.66
  5 #  194 Chloe Wieczkowski  11 Bordentown                      1:18.67%  5   3.33
  6 #  184 Jonvia Tarawali    JR Bordentown                      1:19.28%  5   3.33
  7 #  720 Briana Hall         9 Cumberland                      1:20.01%  4   2   
  8 #  767 Sierra Harden      FR Delsea                          1:21.11%  5 
  9 #  746 Trinitee Thompson  10 Cumberland                      1:21.12%  4   2   
 10 #  695 Jenna Stout        FR Collingswood                    1:21.29%  4   1.33
 11 # 1492 Rylee McDonnell    12 Ocean City                      1:21.95%  3   2.66
 12 #  153 Marissa Logiudice   9 Bordentown                      1:24.28%  5 
 13 #  749 Jade Williams      10 Cumberland                      1:25.07%  4   2   
 14 #  693 Melanie Schille    FR Collingswood                    1:25.22%  4   1.33
 15 #  698 Madison Verdone    FR Collingswood                    1:25.41%  4   1.33
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 50.10  1983        , Penns Grove                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 48.90  2007        , Haddon Heights                            
  Meet Rec 3: % 49.60  2000        , Washington Twp                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea                                                         48.41@  3  10   
     1) #764 Toni Glatz SR              2) #755 Kaire Brackett JR         
     3) #756 Daneesh Brown SO           4) #763 Cecelia Gerstenbacher SR  
  2 Cumberland                                                     50.11   3   8   
     1) #711 Erica Burdsall 12          2) #747 Martha Thorpe 12          
     3) #740 JaBria Rozier 11           4) #734 Lindzey Mosley 12         
  3 Collingswood                                                   50.62   3   6   
     1) #699 Emily Wallace 9            2) #659 Madison Giordano 10       
     3) #645 Dash Cruz 10               4) #673 Morgan McConnell 12       
  4 Ocean City                                                     50.70   3   4   
     1) #1479 Sophia Gresham 10         2) #1491 Mackenzie Matura 10      
     3) #1504 Amanda Schmid 11          4) #1500 Victoria (Tori) Rolls 10 
  5 West Deptford                                                  51.53   3   2   
     1) #2081 Kaprii Walls JR           2) #2054 Jasmine Daly JR          
     3) #2050 MacKenzie Bria FR         4) #2082 Annette Wanjiku SR       
  6 Paul VI                                                        51.59   2   1   
     1) #1533 Gabrielle Babore SO       2) #1553 Julia Esposito 12        
     3) #1597 Aaliyah Vandergrift 10    4) #1562 Fiona Hughes 12          
  7 Haddonfield                                                    52.89   2 
     1) #923 Gianna Cucinotta JR        2) #963 Julia Parker JR           
     3) #919 Cassidy Cao JR             4) #926 Dahlia DeVivo SO          
  8 Triton                                                         58.69   2 
     1) #1955 Nikki Tricocci 9          2) #1930 Caren Garcia 12          
     3) #1924 Nina DiMaio 9             4) #1951 Katie Roche 11           
 -- Oakcrest                                                          DQ   3  1-2 out of zone
     1) #1455 Faa'Khirah Sullivan SO    2) #1450 Lyanni Rodriguez FR      
     3) #1429 Summer Doughty FR         4) #1437 Kierston Johnson JR      
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:45.40  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:44.50  2007        , Haddon Heights                          
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:46.20  1992        , Willingboro                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                   1:49.50   3  10   
     1) #1479 Sophia Gresham 10         2) #1491 Mackenzie Matura 10      
     3) #1504 Amanda Schmid 11          4) #1500 Victoria (Tori) Rolls 10 
  2 West Deptford                                                1:50.66   3   8   
     1) #2081 Kaprii Walls JR           2) #2054 Jasmine Daly JR          
     3) #2050 MacKenzie Bria FR         4) #2082 Annette Wanjiku SR       
  3 Oakcrest                                                     1:51.05   3   6   
     1) #1443 Kyla Massey-Edwards JR    2) #1447 Alyia Reaves JR          
     3) #1445 Jasmine Newsome SR        4) #1437 Kierston Johnson JR      
  4 Paul VI                                                      1:51.18   3   4   
     1) #1584 Madison Scott 9           2) #1532 Gabriella Babore 11      
     3) #1553 Julia Esposito 12         4) #1597 Aaliyah Vandergrift 10   
  5 Haddonfield                                                  1:51.63   3   2   
     1) #953 Lizzie Mulvenna JR         2) #952 Lilly Minor JR            
     3) #918 Kelly Camperson JR         4) #926 Dahlia DeVivo SO          
  6 Triton                                                       1:57.72   2   1   
     1) #1955 Nikki Tricocci 9          2) #1950 Madison Robb 11          
     3) #1951 Katie Roche 11            4) #1930 Caren Garcia 12          
  7 Sterling                                                     2:02.08   2 
     1) #1893 Lauren McCann 11          2) #1850 Ashanti Bradley 10       
     3) #1863 Nykole Dizzley 10         4) #1884 Erin Kelly 10            
  8 Collingswood                                                 2:02.47   2 
     1) #635 Precious Ayeni 11          2) #663 Jabreeah Holmes 12        
     3) #698 Madison Verdone FR         4) #653 Evelyn Fowler FR          
 -- Delsea                                                            DQ   3  False Start
     1) #764 Toni Glatz SR              2) #755 Kaire Brackett JR         
     3) #763 Cecelia Gerstenbacher SR   4) #756 Daneesh Brown SO          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Two
============================================================================
    Open Rec: & 1:55.30  2002        , Winslow                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddonfield                                                  2:00.45   4 
     1) #941 Olivia Hogan FR            2) #965 Chloe Purdy FR            
     3) #924 Sophia Cucinotta FR        4) #971 Jeevin Singh SO           
  2 Ocean City                                                   2:00.52   4 
     1) #1489 Samantha Levai 10         2) #1510 Ariel Stell 11           
     3) #1477 Isabella Gilhooley 12     4) #1484 Abbey Kampmeyer 10       
  3 Bordentown                                                   2:02.17   3 
     1) #143 Shayla Henderson 9         2) #182 Kylie Sutton 9            
     3) #173 Aja Reeves 9               4) #183 Johnvia Tarawali 11       
  4 Oakcrest                                                     2:02.40   3 
     1) #1452 Alexis Saddler SO         2) #1438 Tajirah Jones FR         
     3) #1449 Adanya Rhodes FR          4) #1440 Unique Long FR           
  5 Delsea                                                       2:04.77   4 
     1) #765 Keijah Hall SO             2) #754 Chelsea Bittle JR         
     3) #778 Savannah Miller FR         4) #759 Krista Cassidy JR         
  6 Paul VI                                                      2:07.92   3 
     1) #1593 Caroline Snelling 12      2) #1537 Taitianna Briggs 9       
     3) #1543 Emma Carey 9              4) #1539 Anaya Brown 10           
  7 Collingswood                                                 2:13.07   2 
     1) #640 Emma Butts SO              2) #681 Cindy Thi Pham SO         
     3) #683 Alexei Powell 11           4)                                
  8 West Deptford                                                2:22.56   1 
     1) #2046 Diani Alston FR           2) #2045 Noemi Alameda FR         
     3) #2069 Kayla Mazzocca FR         4) #2049 Gillian Blades FR        
  9 Triton                                                       2:30.69   1 
     1) #1924 Nina DiMaio 9             2) #1937 Jordan Lawanson 11       
     3) #1957 Destiny Wilkerson 10      4) #1913 Kristine Bragg 9         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:06.20  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.40  2006        , Bridgeton                               
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:03.80  2000        , Washington Twp                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea                                                       4:05.13@  2  10   
     1) #764 Toni Glatz SR              2) #763 Cecelia Gerstenbacher SR  
     3) #756 Daneesh Brown SO           4) #768 Hailey Hoffman FR         
  2 Paul VI                                                      4:11.64   2   8   
     1) #1594 Aliyah Stephens JR        2) #1558 Skylar Harris FR         
     3) #1570 Maura McGowan 9           4) #1554 Allyarae Garozzo 9       
  3 Ocean City                                                   4:21.35   2   6   
     1) #1509 Meredith Steele 12        2) #1467 Mary Burke 11            
     3) #1476 Megan Gereaghty 10        4) #1463 Michaela Baker 11        
  4 Cumberland                                                   4:23.38   2   4   
     1) #711 Erica Burdsall 12          2) #746 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 1
     3) #735 Chloe Muniz 10             4) #729 Sara Loew JR              
  5 Haddonfield                                                  4:34.78   2   2   
     1) #941 Olivia Hogan FR            2) #970 Jennifer Scott SO         
     3) #953 Lizzie Mulvenna JR         4) #964 Lauren Peck SO            
  6 Oakcrest                                                     4:45.74   2   1   
     1) #1447 Alyia Reaves JR           2) #1446 Maryn Olson FR           
     3) #1450 Lyanni Rodriguez FR       4) #1443 Kyla Massey-Edwards JR   
  7 Collingswood                                                 4:49.60   2 
     1) #698 Madison Verdone FR         2) #653 Evelyn Fowler FR          
     3) #645 Dash Cruz 10               4) #682 Gina Piscitelli 10        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 9:58.90  1979        , Haddonfield                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 9:47.80  1994        , Ocean City                              
  Meet Rec 3: % 9:59.90  1995        , Holy Cross                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul VI                                                     10:02.43   10   
     1) #1565 Maria Liberatore 9        2) #1592 Amelia Smith 10          
     3) #1566 Bridget Lyons 9           4) #1540 Julia Bruno 10           
  2 Ocean City                                                  10:10.95    8   
     1) #1509 Meredith Steele 12        2) #1495 Casey McLees 9           
     3) #1512 Alexa Weber 11            4) #1463 Michaela Baker 11        
  3 Delsea                                                      10:33.34    6   
     1) #768 Hailey Hoffman FR          2) #751 Pamela Abbott JR          
     3) #760 Maria Delayo JR            4) #758 Gabby Carbonara FR        
  4 Haddonfield                                                 11:04.85    4   
     1) #923 Gianna Cucinotta JR        2) #969 Meg Schroeter SR          
     3) #974 Sammy Stadler FR           4) #967 Kat Rice FR               
  5 Collingswood                                                11:52.90    2   
     1) #701 Mackenzie Wilhelm 11       2) #652 Morgan Fleming 10         
     3) #641 Caroline clark FR          4) #668 Sarah Kunkle 10           
  6 Sterling                                                    12:00.25    1   
     1) #1860 Hannah Crane 10           2) #1896 Amber Pearson 11         
     3) #1882 Raelynn Hughes 9          4) #1846 Olivia Baldino 10        
  7 Bordentown                                                  12:08.36  
     1) #197 Reena Zhang 11             2) #122 McKenzie Collins 9        
     3) #194 Chloe Wieczkowski 11       4) #158 Ariana Menna 9            
  8 West Deptford                                               12:16.83  
     1) #2065 Jordyn Kustera JR         2) #2059 Maddie Guzzetti JR       
     3) #2067 Chae Lee JR               4) #2048 Kate Bilodeau SO         
  9 Cumberland                                                  13:21.75  
     1) #728 Katlynn Hewitt 10          2) #712 Bryce Burgmann 10         
     3) #732 Micaela Marroquin 11       4) #738 Cindy Perez Lopez 9       
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:16.30  1984        , Glassboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:18.30  1983        , WashingtonTwp                           
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:14.90  2000        , Overbrook                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling                                                     4:05.57%  2  10   
     1) #1879 Aliya Harrison 11         2) #1870 Carly Fox 11             
     3) #1901 Janell Rowe 12            4) #1859 Sydney Coppolino 11      
  2 Cumberland                                                   4:22.70   2   8   
     1) #711 Erica Burdsall 12          2) #734 Lindzey Mosley 12         
     3) #747 Martha Thorpe 12           4) #729 Sara Loew JR              
  3 Delsea                                                       4:33.64   2   6   
     1) #753 Jordan Barr FR             2) #769 LaKeira Jackson SO        
     3) #766 Sienna Harden FR           4) #782 Katilyn Rauscher SR       
  4 Haddonfield                                                  4:34.43   2   4   
     1) #921 Casey Clarke JR            2) #970 Jennifer Scott SO         
     3) #926 Dahlia DeVivo SO           4) #951 Izzy Miller JR            
  5 Triton                                                       4:45.45   2   2   
     1) #1921 Kelsey Cummings 12        2) #1935 Natalie Klus 9           
     3) #1936 Audrey Kukielka 10        4) #1911 Autumn Baldini 11        
  6 Ocean City                                                   4:45.63   2   1   
     1) #1472 Brooke Farr 10            2) #1492 Rylee McDonnell 12       
     3) #1513 Allison Wiltshire 10      4) #1508 Grace Steele 12          
  7 Oakcrest                                                     4:47.95   2 
     1) #1443 Kyla Massey-Edwards JR    2) #1455 Faa'Khirah Sullivan SO   
     3) #1429 Summer Doughty FR         4) #1420 Lindsay Bacanskas SO     
  8 Paul VI                                                      4:53.11   2 
     1) #1584 Madison Scott 9           2) #1603 Carly Zaccaria 9         
     3) #1573 Nheoma Ngene 9            4) #1568 Molly McAndrew 11        
  9 Bordentown                                                   5:00.43   2 
     1) #167 Eliza Peterson 11          2) #153 Marissa Logiudice 9       
     3) #170 Bailey Pierson 9           4) #122 McKenzie Collins 9        
 10 Collingswood                                                 5:06.23   2 
     1) #682 Gina Piscitelli 10         2) #633 Vivianna Aviles 9         
     3) #658 Jacqueline Giordano 11     4) #695 Jenna Stout FR            
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 12:56.46  2016        , Haddon Twp                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 12:34.63  2013        , Ocean City                             
  Meet Rec 3: % 12:42.07  2015        , Shawnee                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City                                                  12:45.48#  10   
     1) #1495 Casey McLees 9            2) #1466 Grace Burke 9            
     3) #1463 Michaela Baker 11         4) #1512 Alexa Weber 11           
      1:19.90 (1:19.90)     1:20.27 (0.38)  2:44.45 (1:24.18)  4:04.27 (1:19.83)
      5:07.57 (1:03.30)  6:17.63 (1:10.07)  7:29.29 (1:11.67)  8:45.68 (1:16.39)
     10:03.62 (1:17.95) 11:24.37 (1:20.75) 12:45.48 (1:21.12)
  2 Haddonfield                                                 13:19.13    8   
     1) #951 Izzy Miller JR             2) #969 Meg Schroeter SR          
     3) #921 Casey Clarke JR            4) #972 Lilly Sirover FR          
      1:19.48 (1:19.48)  2:37.58 (1:18.10)  3:57.01 (1:19.44)  5:06.62 (1:09.62)
      6:21.21 (1:14.59)  7:37.08 (1:15.88)  8:57.44 (1:20.36) 10:25.32 (1:27.89)
     11:54.78 (1:29.46) 13:19.13 (1:24.36)
  3 Delsea                                                      13:30.63    6   
     1) #782 Katilyn Rauscher SR        2) #753 Jordan Barr FR            
     3) #752 Ashley Antell SO           4) #783 Carly Schepartter SR      
      1:19.27 (1:19.27)  2:37.17 (1:17.90)  3:55.59 (1:18.43)  5:00.06 (1:04.48)
      6:18.22 (1:18.16)  7:38.65 (1:20.44)  8:57.15 (1:18.51) 10:27.13 (1:29.99)
     11:59.36 (1:32.24) 13:30.63 (1:31.28)
  4 Triton                                                      13:35.52    4   
     1) #1911 Autumn Baldini 11         2) #1950 Madison Robb 11          
     3) #1936 Audrey Kukielka 10        4) #1921 Kelsey Cummings 12       
      1:20.08 (1:20.08)  2:45.73 (1:25.65)  4:11.27 (1:25.54)  5:14.93 (1:03.66)
      6:30.63 (1:15.71)  7:58.31 (1:27.69)  9:15.78 (1:17.47) 10:42.73 (1:26.96)
     12:13.59 (1:30.87) 13:35.52 (1:21.93)
  5 Sterling                                                    13:50.13    2   
     1) #1887 Jessie Klenk 11           2) #1907 Ashlyn Taylor            
     3) #1854 Sammy Callahan 10         4) #1886 Allison Kite 11          
      1:21.59 (1:21.59)  2:46.51 (1:24.92)  4:08.98 (1:22.48)  5:11.94 (1:02.97)
      7:47.28 (2:35.35)  9:11.28 (1:24.00) 10:42.63 (1:31.35) 12:15.23 (1:32.61)
     13:50.13 (1:34.90)
  6 Paul VI                                                     14:16.37    1   
     1) #1574 Julianna Powell 9         2) #1550 Blair Daniel 9           
     3) #1549 Kaelin Danaher 10         4) #1582 Jaclyn Schultz SO        
      1:20.45 (1:20.45)  2:50.50 (1:30.06)  5:30.94 (2:40.44)  8:13.78 (2:42.85)
      9:34.12 (1:20.34) 11:04.30 (1:30.19) 12:40.77 (1:36.48) 14:16.37 (1:35.61)
  7 Bordentown                                                  14:31.50  
     1) #122 McKenzie Collins 9         2) #167 Eliza Peterson 11         
     3) #158 Ariana Menna 9             4) #197 Reena Zhang 11            
      1:19.20 (1:19.20)  2:47.85 (1:28.66)  4:24.35 (1:36.50)    5:13.51 (49.17)
        5:31.84 (18.34)  6:51.25 (1:19.41)  8:22.83 (1:31.59)  9:48.38 (1:25.56)
     11:23.28 (1:34.90) 12:59.40 (1:36.12) 14:31.50 (1:32.11)
  8 Collingswood                                                14:36.52  
     1) #688 Delaney Rodgers 11         2) #645 Dash Cruz 10              
     3) #700 Grace Wilhelm 11           4) #701 Mackenzie Wilhelm 11      
      1:21.42 (1:21.42)  2:54.54 (1:33.12)  4:26.54 (1:32.01)  5:37.33 (1:10.79)
      7:02.57 (1:25.25)  8:34.29 (1:31.72)  9:53.50 (1:19.22) 11:24.59 (1:31.10)
     13:00.10 (1:35.51) 14:36.52 (1:36.42)
  9 West Deptford                                               16:46.50  
     1) #2060 Alli Horn SO              2) #2063 Chelsea Jones SR         
     3) #2079 Rebecca VanDorick SR      4) #2071 Shelby Monaghan SR       
      1:31.08 (1:31.08)  3:19.41 (1:48.34)  4:58.96 (1:39.55)  6:21.72 (1:22.77)
      7:58.18 (1:36.47)  9:40.41 (1:42.23) 11:19.90 (1:39.49) 13:08.56 (1:48.67)
     15:00.20 (1:51.65) 16:46.50 (1:46.31)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:06.90  2012        , Haddon Twp                              
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:06.40  2004        , Bridgeton                               
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:04.11  1999        , Edgewood (Winslow)                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford                                                1:09.38   4  10   
     1) #2054 Jasmine Daly JR           2) #2064 Sierra Kubavh JR         
     3) #2078 Lauren Tigue SR           4) #2082 Annette Wanjiku SR       
  2 Ocean City                                                   1:17.71   4   8   
     1) #1502 Emma Sacco 9              2) #1482 Alexa Johnson 11         
     3) #1498 Jade Robinson 10          4) #1491 Mackenzie Matura 10      
  3 Cumberland                                                   1:21.50   4   6   
     1) #707 Tiana Berkley SO           2) #746 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 1
     3) #720 Briana Hall 9              4) #749 Jade Williams 10          
  4 Delsea                                                       1:22.27   3   4   
     1) #779 Mercedes Morales JR        2) #767 Sierra Harden FR          
     3) #766 Sienna Harden FR           4) #784 Diona Scimeca FR          
  5 Collingswood                                                 1:22.28   3   2   
     1) #651 Leslie Fernandez 12        2) #682 Gina Piscitelli 10        
     3) #691 Crismary Saldivar Camarena 4) #678 Brittney Paulino SO       
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 10-08  1986        , Cherry Hill East                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2078 Lauren Tigue       SR Wdhs                            5-00.00    4.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1532 Gabriella Babore   11 Paul VI                         4-10.00    1.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO    X 
  2 #  779 Mercedes Morales   JR Delsea                          4-10.00    1.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1514 Rachel Wright      12 Ocean City                      4-10.00    4.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1502 Emma Sacco          9 Ocean City                      4-10.00    4.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXO 
  6 #  153 Marissa Logiudice   9 Bordentown                      4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1901 Janell Rowe        12 Sterling                        4-08.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  6 # 2054 Jasmine Daly       JR Wdhs                            4-08.00    4.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO    O   XX 
  6 # 1870 Carly Fox          11 Sterling                        4-08.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O    X 
 10 #  769 LaKeira Jackson    SO Delsea                          4-02.00    1.50
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 10 # 1551 Julia DeMarco      10 Paul VI                         4-02.00    1.50
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  735 Chloe Muniz        10 Cumberland                           NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- # 1935 Natalie Klus        9 Triton                               NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 19-00  2006        , Moorestown                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1906 Lori Stratton      11 Sterling                       10-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    XO     O     X 
  2 # 1469 Sydney Couval      12 Ocean City                      9-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    XX 
  3 #  970 Jennifer Scott     SO Haddonfield                     9-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  963 Julia Parker       JR Haddonfield                     8-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1887 Jessie Klenk       11 Sterling                        8-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P  XXO    P   XO    X 
  4 # 1465 Elizabeth Blankle  12 Ocean City                      8-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P   XO    P  XXO    X 
  7 # 1597 Aaliyah Vandergri  10 Paul VI                         7-06.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  644 Josie Cook         10 Collingswood                    7-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1596 Julia Thistle      10 Paul VI                         6-06.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO   XX 
 10 # 2068 Katie Lee          SO Wdhs                            6-00.00  
     6-00 
        O 
 10 #  658 Jacqueline Giorda  11 Collingswood                    6-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 2070 Sara Misbah        SO Wdhs                                 NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 34-01  2000        , Bridgeton                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  734 Lindzey Mosley     12 Cumberland                     17-07.50    5   
      16-08  17-05.50  17-07.50           
  2 # 1437 Kierston Johnson   JR Oakcrest                       16-09.50    4   
      16-04.25  16-09.50  16-02.75           
  3 #  747 Martha Thorpe      12 Cumberland                     16-09.00    5   
      15-00.75  15-09  16-09           
  4 # 1901 Janell Rowe        12 Sterling                       16-05.00    3   
      16-01.50  16-05  16-00.50           
  5 # 1429 Summer Doughty     FR Oakcrest                       15-10.25    4   
      FOUL  15-10.25  FOUL           
  6 # 1906 Lori Stratton      11 Sterling                       15-10.00    3   
      14-08  15-10  15-00           
  7 # 2078 Lauren Tigue       SR Wdhs                           15-08.50    0.50
      15-00  15-02.50  15-08.50           
  8 # 1500 Victoria (Tori) R  10 Ocean City                     15-07.50    2   
      15-07.50  14-09.25  15-01.25           
  9 # 1533 Gabrielle Babore   SO Paul VI                        15-05.50    1   
      15-05  15-05.50  FOUL           
 10 #  645 Dash Cruz          10 Collingswood                   15-03.00  
      14-02.50  15-03  14-03.75          
 11 # 1479 Sophia Gresham     10 Ocean City                     14-08.50    2   
      14-01  14-06.50  14-08.50           
 12 #  948 Lana Ljoka         SO Haddonfield                    14-03.75  
      14-03.75  14-01.75  14-02.75           
 13 # 1559 Skyler Harris       9 Paul VI                        14-01.25    1   
      14-01.25  12-01  FOUL           
 14 # 2050 MacKenzie Bria     FR Wdhs                           13-10.00    0.50
      12-10  13-09  13-10           
 15 #  635 Precious Ayeni     11 Collingswood                   13-09.50  
      13-08  12-09.25  13-09.50           
 16 #  982 Jenna Zapetti      SR Haddonfield                    13-02.50  
      13-00  13-01.25  13-02.50          
 17 #  779 Mercedes Morales   JR Delsea                         12-03.50  
      12-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 68-10.50  2009        , Sterling                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1901 Janell Rowe        12 Sterling                       36-07.25    4   
      36-05  36-07.25  36-03.75           
  2 #  747 Martha Thorpe      12 Cumberland                     35-04.00    5   
      34-07  35-04  35-02.75           
  3 # 2078 Lauren Tigue       SR Wdhs                           34-09.25    0.50
      33-01.25  FOUL  34-09.25            
  4 #  734 Lindzey Mosley     12 Cumberland                     34-03.00    5   
      33-02.50  34-01.75  34-03           
  5 # 1443 Kyla Massey-Edwar  JR Oakcrest                       33-05.00    2   
      32-08.25  33-05  FOUL           
  6 # 1500 Victoria (Tori) R  10 Ocean City                     33-04.75    1   
      31-09  32-05  33-04.75            
  7 #  948 Lana Ljoka         SO Haddonfield                    33-03.00    3   
      31-02  33-03  32-07.75           
  8 # 1870 Carly Fox          11 Sterling                       32-08.75    4   
      32-04.25  32-08.75  31-04.50           
  9 #  919 Cassidy Cao        JR Haddonfield                    32-01.25    3   
      FOUL  31-03.50  32-01.25           
 10 # 1450 Lyanni Rodriguez   FR Oakcrest                       31-07.00    2   
      31-07  31-00  30-02           
 10 # 1479 Sophia Gresham     10 Ocean City                     31-07.00    1   
      FOUL  31-04  31-07           
 12 #  779 Mercedes Morales   JR Delsea                         30-10.50  
      30-05.25  30-10.50  30-00.25           
 13 #  769 LaKeira Jackson    SO Delsea                         30-05.25  
      30-05.25  29-07  30-00           
 14 # 2050 MacKenzie Bria     FR Wdhs                           28-03.75    0.50
      28-03.75  28-02.25  27-11.50           
 -- #  677 Amy Newton         11 Collingswood                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  663 Jabreeah Holmes    12 Collingswood                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 76-02  1998        , Bridgeton                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  635 Precious Ayeni     11 Collingswood                   34-05.00    2   
      29-09  34-04.25  34-05           
  2 # 1160 Sola Fakinlede     JR Manchester Twp                 33-07.50    3   
      33-07.50  33-00  32-11.50           
  3 #  762 Da'Janae Farmer    JR Delsea                         32-10.00    4   
      29-09  30-02  32-10           
  4 # 1856 Taylor Carter      12 Sterling                       32-09.75    5   
      32-07.25  32-09.75  30-06.50           
  5 # 1857 Alijah Caul        10 Sterling                       32-04.00    5   
      30-05  32-04  29-06           
  6 #  786 Brinea Thompson    SO Delsea                         32-03.00    4   
      FOUL  31-01  32-03           
  7 # 1528 Celine Assi        12 Paul VI                        32-01.00  
      30-03.50  32-01  31-03           
  8 # 2075 Gabby Sileo        SR Wdhs                           31-08.00    1   
      30-00  30-09  31-08           
  9 # 1418 Gabrielle Ade      SO Oakcrest                       31-02.50    0.50
      31-02.50  30-06  30-11          
 10 # 2044 Jacqueline Accard  FR Wdhs                           30-08.00    1   
      26-08  29-02  30-08           
 11 #  162 Kasi Oguonu        11 Bordentown                     29-07.00  
      29-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 # 1458 Kivanna Whaley     FR Oakcrest                       29-06.00    0.50
      29-06  28-02  27-01.50           
 13 # 1054 Abigail Zapata     10 Highland                       29-01.00  
      28-09.75  27-05  29-01           
 14 # 1157 Charissa Copeland  SO Manchester Twp                 28-10.00    3   
      28-10  27-07.75  27-06         
 15 # 1028 Olivia Price       12 Highland                       28-09.00  
      28-09  28-04.50  27-04           
 16 #  669 Delia Latini       10 Collingswood                   28-00.00    2   
      27-05  28-00  27-08         
 17 # 1555 Chloe Georges      12 Paul VI                        27-09.00  
      26-10.50  FOUL  27-09           
 18 #  917 Megan Burns        JR Haddonfield                    26-07.50  
      26-07.50  25-09  25-00           
 19 # 1464 Amber Belz         10 Ocean City                     25-07.25  
      25-00  25-07.25  23-01           
 20 # 1478 Kylee Grandmaison  10 Ocean City                     25-02.50  
      25-02.50  24-11  23-05.25           
 21 #  936 Meghan Helf        SR Haddonfield                    25-01.00  
      23-05  24-04  25-01          
 22 #  748 Jayleen Valentin   11 Cumberland                     24-05.50  
      24-05.50  24-05.50  23-10           
 23 #  718 Alyse Goldsboroug  10 Cumberland                     20-05.00  
      20-05  19-10  20-00          
 23 #  168 Julia Peterson      9 Bordentown                     20-05.00  
      FOUL  14-11  20-05          
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 255-06  2004        , Delsea                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1157 Charissa Copeland  SO Manchester Twp                   106-01    4   
      95-02  97-11  106-01           
  2 #  786 Brinea Thompson    SO Delsea                           105-11    5   
      105-11  96-06  100-00           
  3 #  162 Kasi Oguonu        11 Bordentown                        98-10    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  98-10           
  4 # 1856 Taylor Carter      12 Sterling                          93-11    1   
      90-07  FOUL  93-11           
  5 #  762 Da'Janae Farmer    JR Delsea                            90-10    5   
      FOUL  90-10  84-01          
  6 # 1418 Gabrielle Ade      SO Oakcrest                          90-01    3   
      81-11  90-01  86-10          
  7 #  639 Deriana Bryant     10 Collingswood                      90-00  
      88-09  90-00  86-09           
  8 #  936 Meghan Helf        SR Haddonfield                       85-01    0.50
      79-11  84-00  85-01           
  9 # 1458 Kivanna Whaley     FR Oakcrest                          84-07    3   
      81-02  84-07  78-09          
 10 # 2052 Jessica Chiomento  SO Wdhs                              82-01  
      77-04  82-01  76-05           
 11 #  917 Megan Burns        JR Haddonfield                       79-11    0.50
      78-00  79-11  FOUL           
 12 # 1528 Celine Assi        12 Paul VI                           75-09  
      FOUL  75-09  FOUL           
 13 # 2077 Jasmine Tamous     SO Wdhs                              75-01  
      72-10  75-01  69-03           
 14 # 1857 Alijah Caul        10 Sterling                          74-10    1   
      72-00  FOUL  74-10           
 15 #  163 Abby Ohene-Yeboah  12 Bordentown                        72-07    2   
      65-01  72-07  FOUL          
 16 #  684 Kelsie Randolph    FR Collingswood                      71-01  
      FOUL  71-01  53-07           
 17 # 1555 Chloe Georges      12 Paul VI                           70-09  
      70-09  66-06  68-07          
 18 # 1181 Kayleigh Sharry    SO Manchester Twp                    69-11    4   
      69-11  66-06  63-11           
 19 #  748 Jayleen Valentin   11 Cumberland                        68-04  
      58-05  58-11  68-04           
 20 # 1498 Jade Robinson      10 Ocean City                        63-10  
      63-10  62-00  63-07           
 21 # 1033 Vivian Rodriguez   10 Highland                          62-11  
      62-11  59-07  52-00           
 22 # 1488 Alyssa Latella     11 Ocean City                        62-04  
      45-09  62-04  60-00           
 23 # 1039 Taiya Smith         9 Highland                          44-08  
      44-08  42-00  41-01          
 24 #  718 Alyse Goldsboroug  10 Cumberland                        32-02  
      28-07  31-07  32-02           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 238-01  1982        , Holy Cross                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1453 Brielle Smith      SO Oakcrest                         133-07    4   
      116-02  131-10  133-07         
  2 # 1873 Saraly Gonzalez    11 Sterling                         108-03    5   
      97-11  108-03  101-10         
  3 # 1570 Maura McGowan       9 Paul VI                          102-10    3   
      80-03  FOUL  102-10         
  4 #  163 Abby Ohene-Yeboah  12 Bordentown                       101-05    2   
      88-07  101-05  98-00         
  5 # 1893 Lauren McCann      11 Sterling                          99-00    5   
      87-00  80-05  99-00         
  6 # 1528 Celine Assi        12 Paul VI                           93-10    3   
      85-11  90-04  93-10         
  7 # 1186 Ciara Zdanowicz    JR Manchester Twp                    93-00    1   
      93-00  70-04  80-03         
  8 # 1461 Amanda Allen       10 Ocean City                        92-01    0.50
      FOUL  92-01  FOUL         
  9 #  169 Bailee Pierson     FR Bordentown                        90-09    2   
      79-02  82-10  90-09         
 10 #  929 Maura Enright      SR Haddonfield                       89-09  
      83-09  89-09  84-11         
 11 # 2053 Deanna Corsetti    SO Wdhs                              87-05  
      82-09  79-07  87-05         
 12 # 1181 Kayleigh Sharry    SO Manchester Twp                    83-11    1   
      83-11  FOUL  79-04         
 13 # 1485 Angelina Kelly     11 Ocean City                        82-01    0.50
      71-06  82-01  77-10         
 14 # 2052 Jessica Chiomento  SO Wdhs                              74-10  
      74-09  71-01  74-10         
 15 #  736 Kylie Ogden        10 Cumberland                        74-03  
      57-04  57-00  74-03         
 16 #  741 Tynayza Sanders     9 Cumberland                        72-01  
      72-01  71-00  67-00         
 17 # 1451 Vanyal Rodriguez-  SO Oakcrest                          71-05    4   
      65-11  62-09  71-05         
 18 #  669 Delia Latini       10 Collingswood                      68-10  
      62-06  68-10  66-04         
 19 #  916 Kelly Brogan       JR Haddonfield                       63-09  
      63-09  59-08  60-06         
 20 #  702 Catherine Wilson   SO Collingswood                      60-08  
      60-08  51-07  59-03         
 21 # 1012 Ashlynn Klavins     9 Highland                          60-05  
      56-11  57-02  60-05         
 22 # 1913 Kristine Bragg      9 Triton                            55-07  
      49-02  45-02  55-07         
 23 # 1941 Elizabeth Mack     10 Triton                            47-01  
      46-06  44-08  47-01         
 24 #  983 Morayo Bhadmus     10 Highland                          41-10  
      FOUL  41-10  FOUL         
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 3:31.20  1995        , Paulsboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 3:22.10  2006        , Seneca                                  
  Meet Rec 3: % 3:19.00  1999        , Edgewood (Winslow)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   39 Cyann Moyer        12 Absegami                        1:03.69%  6   3.33
  2 #   27 trystin johnson    10 Absegami                        1:05.73%  6   3.33
  3 # 1122 Olivia Rzemyk      11 Mainland                        1:09.55%  7   2.66
  4 # 1787 Amanda Demko        9 Shawnee                         1:11.22%  8   1.33
  5 #    6 Tatiana Beaufils   12 Absegami                        1:12.42%  6   3.33
  6 # 1080 Emily Dirkes       10 Mainland                        1:12.71%  7   2.66
  7 # 1680 Mahon McClenahan   JR Rancocas Valley                 1:12.88%  8   2   
  8 # 1405 Koneisha Raymond    9 Northern Burling                1:13.10%  7   0.66
  9 # 1694 Kiara Pritchett    SO Rancocas Valley                 1:13.57%  8   2   
 10 # 1638 Kharonay Brown     FR Rancocas Valley                 1:14.07%  8   2   
 11 # 1786 Alyssa Curilla     10 Shawnee                         1:15.03%  8   1.33
 12 # 1784 Maddy Corsi         9 Shawnee                         1:15.43%  8   1.33
 13 #  440 Cierra Dennie      10 Cherry Hill East                1:16.24%  6 
 14 # 1101 Nicole Lombardo    11 Mainland                        1:16.83%  7   2.66
 15 # 1375 Alissa Barkalow    10 Northern Burling                1:21.13%  7   0.66
 16 # 1403 Dana Popischil     12 Northern Burling                1:26.21%  7   0.66
 17 #  541 Samantha Young     10 Cherry Hill East                1:30.13%  6 
 -- #  467 Bridgette Ianniel  10 Cherry Hill East                     DQ   6  Did not clear hurdle
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 50.10  1983        , Penns Grove                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 48.90  2007        , Haddon Heights                            
  Meet Rec 3: % 49.60  2000        , Washington Twp                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland                                                       50.10#  5  10   
     1) #1124 Gabrielle Santiago 10     2) #1116 Claire Pedrick 9         
     3) #1110 Alyssa Nguyen 12          4) #1059 Yvette Assongba 11       
  2 Cherry Hill East                                               50.64   5   8   
     1) #417 Danielle Allen 11          2) #460 Olivia Gross 12           
     3) #495 Nylah Perry 9              4) #443 Maya Drayton 10           
  3 Cherokee                                                       51.17   5   6   
     1) #327 Brianna King SO            2) #278 Morgan Clark JR           
     3) #394 Carolyn Strauss JR         4) #362 Alyssa Nastasi JR         
  4 Shawnee                                                        52.39   5   4   
     1) #1792 Olivia Falzone 10         2) #1815 Kelly Owens 9            
     3) #1806 Elizabeth Longshaw 11     4) #1786 Alyssa Curilla 10        
  5 Clearview                                                      52.66   5   2   
     1) #613 Zekira Francis 10          2) #617 Brianna Groch 10          
     3) #604 Dyani Bigelow 12           4) #629 Jordyn White 9            
  6 Bridgeton                                                      53.05   4   1   
     1) #209 Aaliyah Johnson 9          2) #200 Kayana Clue 11            
     3) #214 Toni Ray McLean 10         4) #215 Mikiya Mosley 9           
  7 Northern Burlington                                            53.08   4 
     1) #1372 Isabella Albano 10        2) #1371 Shahidah Akinwande 9     
     3) #1399 Devon Newcomer 12         4) #1408 Kisakye Sendi 9          
  8 Moorestown                                                     53.21   4 
     1) #1344 Alex Magda FR             2) #1327 Brianna Green FR         
     3) #1348 Elizabeth McGee FR        4) #1352 Isabel Perham SO         
  9 Rancocas Valley                                                54.39   4 
     1) #1717 Makiah Warren SO          2) #1641 London Butts FR          
     3) #1691 Trinity Parker SO         4) #1633 Ronnisia Alexander SO    
 10 Vineland                                                       58.29   4 
     1) #2003 Jordan Martinez 11        2) #2029 Kelina Soto 9            
     3) #2000 Cazendra Luciano 10       4) #1998 Francine Leyva 9         
 -- Absegami                                                          DQ   5  1-2 out of zone
     1) #18 Neyshka Garcia Perez 12     2) #39 Cyann Moyer 12             
     3) #51 Amanthy Sosa 10             4) #56 Davonna White 10           
 -- Cherry Hill West                                                  DQ   4  1-2 out of zone
     1) #558 Victoria Hester JR         2) #551 Patience Curtis JR        
     3) #573 Neylan Neal SO             4) #556 Taquera Gibson FR         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Three
============================================================================
    Open Rec: & 1:55.30  2002        , Winslow                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley                                              1:57.98   4 
     1) #1657 Philycia Foote SO         2) #1709 Kayla Stephenson FR      
     3) #1693 Maya Primas FR            4) #1677 Kristian Lewis SR        
  2 Cherokee                                                     2:00.03   4 
     1) #369 Chloe Pasquarello FR       2) #289 Emma DellaFemina FR       
     3) #269 Joynee Bowers FR           4) #361 Elis Mustafa JR           
  3 Cherry Hill West                                             2:03.80   3 
     1) #558 Victoria Hester JR         2) #583 Mary Soloman SO           
     3) #551 Patience Curtis JR         4) #556 Taquera Gibson FR         
  4 Absegami                                                     2:06.67   1 
     1) #6 Tatiana Beaufils 12          2) #59 makiyah wiggins 9          
     3) #45 emily reckenbeil 9          4) #50 A'Jahnae smith 11          
  5 Northern Burlington                                          2:09.94   2 
     1) #1393 Nicole Kim 11             2) #1387 Jenna Guevara 10         
     3) #1377 Grace Boyle 9             4)                                
  6 Vineland                                                     2:15.85   3 
     1) #2000 Cazendra Luciano 10       2) #1974 Victoria Coralluzzo 10   
     3) #1982 Ashanti Douse 9           4) #1976 Rosalie Crescenzi 11     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:45.40  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:44.50  2007        , Haddon Heights                          
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:46.20  1992        , Willingboro                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East                                             1:45.33#  4  10   
     1) #417 Danielle Allen 11          2) #469 Chelsea James 12          
     3) #495 Nylah Perry 9              4) #443 Maya Drayton 10           
  2 Mainland                                                     1:47.75   5   8   
     1) #1124 Gabrielle Santiago 10     2) #1070 Ava Broux 9              
     3) #1116 Claire Pedrick 9          4) #1059 Yvette Assongba 11       
  3 Shawnee                                                      1:50.36   5   6   
     1) #1815 Kelly Owens 9             2) #1806 Elizabeth Longshaw 11    
     3) #1832 Victoria Vricella 11      4) #1786 Alyssa Curilla 10        
  4 Cherokee                                                     1:53.56   4   4   
     1) #394 Carolyn Strauss JR         2) #352 Maria Miller JR           
     3) #323 Kianah Jordan SO           4) #362 Alyssa Nastasi JR         
  5 Moorestown                                                   1:53.83   5   2   
     1) #1348 Elizabeth McGee FR        2) #1352 Isabel Perham SO         
     3) #1314 Jasmine Cartwright-Atkins 4) #1327 Brianna Green FR         
  6 Rancocas Valley                                              1:55.47   5   1   
     1) #1695 Hanna Reinhard FR         2) #1641 London Butts FR          
     3) #1691 Trinity Parker SO         4) #1633 Ronnisia Alexander SO    
  7 Absegami                                                     1:56.03   5 
     1) #51 Amanthy Sosa 10             2) #18 Neyshka Garcia Perez 12    
     3) #7 Makiyah Bentancourt 10       4) #3 dreana algarin 9            
  8 Bridgeton                                                    1:56.08   4 
     1) #215 Mikiya Mosley 9            2) #214 Toni Ray McLean 10        
     3) #210 Jamari Jones 9             4) #200 Kayana Clue 11            
  9 Northern Burlington                                          1:56.98   5 
     1) #1400 Kuanyah Norris 9          2) #1372 Isabella Albano 10       
     3) #1371 Shahidah Akinwande 9      4) #1390 Azariah Hendrick 10      
 10 Vineland                                                     1:59.91   4 
     1) #2003 Jordan Martinez 11        2) #1989 Brazil Hatcher 9         
     3) #2017 Mikeyla Rivera 9          4) #2029 Kelina Soto 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:06.20  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.40  2006        , Bridgeton                               
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:03.80  2000        , Washington Twp                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawnee                                                      4:16.35   3  10   
     1) #1832 Victoria Vricella 11      2) #1806 Elizabeth Longshaw 11    
     3) #1784 Maddy Corsi 9             4) #1787 Amanda Demko 9           
  2 Cherokee                                                     4:21.21   3   8   
     1) #312 Gigi Glenning SO           2) #291 Patricia Donahue SR       
     3) #324 Anna Juszczyszyn JR        4) #323 Kianah Jordan SO          
  3 Clearview                                                    4:22.07   3   6   
     1) #604 Dyani Bigelow 12           2) #624 Hailey Tabar 9            
     3) #610 Kaitlin Donahue 12         4) #619 Magdalene Henry 11        
  4 Mainland                                                     4:22.58   3   4   
     1) #1080 Emily Dirkes 10           2) #1090 Natalie Garcia 11        
     3) #1122 Olivia Rzemyk 11          4) #1101 Nicole Lombardo 11       
  5 Rancocas Valley                                              4:35.49   3   2   
     1) #1638 Kharonay Brown FR         2) #1633 Ronnisia Alexander SO    
     3) #1695 Hanna Reinhard FR         4) #1640 Jaeda Butler FR          
  6 Cherry Hill East                                             4:41.26   3   1   
     1) #538 Renee Wimmer 10            2) #440 Cierra Dennie 10          
     3) #467 Bridgette Ianniello 10     4) #519 Lilly Stanwyck 10         
  7 Vineland                                                     4:46.56   3 
     1) #1989 Brazil Hatcher 9          2) #2017 Mikeyla Rivera 9         
     3) #2005 McKinleigh Mattie 10      4) #1962 Simileoluwa Adenugba 10  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 9:58.90  1979        , Haddonfield                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 9:47.80  1994        , Ocean City                              
  Meet Rec 3: % 9:59.90  1995        , Holy Cross                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawnee                                                     10:30.78   2  10   
     1) #1809 Katy Morgan 9             2) #1802 Georgia Larzelere 11     
     3) #1811 Paige Neher 11            4) #1807 Laura Mavracic 11        
      1:17.17 (1:17.17)  2:43.85 (1:26.69)  4:04.36 (1:20.52)  5:26.88 (1:22.52)
      8:07.28 (2:40.40)  9:17.11 (1:09.84) 10:30.78 (1:13.67)
  2 Mainland                                                    10:35.02   2   8   
     1) #1080 Emily Dirkes 10           2) #1074 Madeline Corbett 9       
     3) #1090 Natalie Garcia 11         4) #1085 Emily Forester 12        
      1:20.08 (1:20.08)  2:40.21 (1:20.14)  5:26.18 (2:45.97)  8:04.40 (2:38.23)
      9:13.98 (1:09.59) 10:35.02 (1:21.04)    10:35.03 (0.01)
  3 Moorestown                                                  10:36.78   2   6   
     1) #1367 Amanda Wichterman SR      2) #1325 Katie Goettle SO         
     3) #1331 Emily Hurren JR           4) #1316 Miriam Coneby FR         
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:30.71 (1:15.42)  3:45.54 (1:14.84)  5:09.65 (1:24.11)
      6:30.63 (1:20.99)  7:56.95 (1:26.32)  9:15.06 (1:18.12) 10:30.78 (1:15.72)
        10:36.78 (6.00)
  4 Cherry Hill East                                            10:36.82   2   4   
     1) #537 Bay Wilson 10              2) #462 Alexa Happ 12             
     3) #535 Jill Westman 11            4) #480 Dani Lazarus 10           
      1:14.97 (1:14.97)  2:38.41 (1:23.45)  5:14.41 (2:36.01)  6:34.20 (1:19.80)
      8:02.42 (1:28.22)  9:14.66 (1:12.24) 10:36.82 (1:22.17)
  5 Northern Burlington                                         10:45.33   2   2   
     1) #1404 Kelsey Raymond 12         2) #1416 Nicolina Zappley 10      
     3) #1403 Dana Popischil 12         4) #1409 Abigail Simmons 10       
      1:15.33 (1:15.33)  2:35.07 (1:19.75)  3:52.40 (1:17.33)  5:23.52 (1:31.12)
      6:38.85 (1:15.33)  8:07.79 (1:28.95)  9:26.04 (1:18.25) 10:45.33 (1:19.30)
  6 Cherokee                                                    11:00.86   2   1   
     1) #312 Gigi Glenning SO           2) #311 Riley Gleason FR          
     3) #413 Shannon Young JR           4) #308 Cecelia Ghaly JR          
      1:15.26 (1:15.26)  2:38.07 (1:22.82)  3:56.73 (1:18.66)  5:22.34 (1:25.62)
      6:44.09 (1:21.76)  8:13.55 (1:29.47)  9:31.40 (1:17.86) 11:00.86 (1:29.46)
  7 Rancocas Valley                                             11:07.25   2 
     1) #1712 Alana Thompson JR         2) #1664 Paige Hammond SO         
     3) #1681 Ashley McCoy FR           4) #1650 Ayla D'Ambrosio SO       
      1:14.37 (1:14.37)  2:33.31 (1:18.95)  5:16.85 (2:43.55)  6:40.29 (1:23.45)
      8:04.30 (1:24.01)  9:31.69 (1:27.40) 11:07.25 (1:35.56)
  8 Absegami                                                    11:40.99   2 
     1) #29 Madeleine Lewis             2) #52 Sarah Stokes 10            
     3) #20 Ellen Gonzalez              4) #12 hayley delarosby 12        
      1:16.99 (1:16.99)  2:39.97 (1:22.98)  4:01.40 (1:21.44)  5:32.17 (1:30.78)
      8:24.95 (2:52.78)     8:27.18 (2.23)  9:57.11 (1:29.93) 11:40.99 (1:43.88)
  9 Cherry Hill West                                            11:56.42   2 
     1) #547 Keller Bean JR             2) #592 Mirasha Williamson FR     
     3) #565 Sally Johnston JR          4) #559 Cassaundra Hoch JR        
      1:26.00 (1:26.00)  3:01.02 (1:35.02)  4:15.98 (1:14.96)  5:38.46 (1:22.49)
      7:08.36 (1:29.90)  8:51.05 (1:42.70) 10:20.38 (1:29.33) 11:56.42 (1:36.05)
 10 Vineland                                                    12:49.67   2 
     1) #2014 Trinity Pritchett 9       2) #1965 Katia Antonetti 10       
     3) #1964 Christina Albrecht 11     4) #2015 Kyari Quinones 11        
      1:25.40 (1:25.40)  2:55.85 (1:30.46)  4:25.27 (1:29.42)  6:03.71 (1:38.45)
      7:39.21 (1:35.50)  9:32.78 (1:53.58) 12:49.67 (3:16.89)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:16.30  1984        , Glassboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:18.30  1983        , WashingtonTwp                           
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:14.90  2000        , Overbrook                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawnee                                                      4:11.73%  3  10   
     1) #1800 Grace Kearns 10           2) #1815 Kelly Owens 9            
     3) #1792 Olivia Falzone 10         4) #1780 Kara Bonner 12           
  2 Cherokee                                                     4:20.44   3   8   
     1) #327 Brianna King SO            2) #278 Morgan Clark JR           
     3) #326 Sierra Keller SR           4) #376 Kate Rathman FR           
  3 Mainland                                                     4:28.04   3   6   
     1) #1116 Claire Pedrick 9          2) #1110 Alyssa Nguyen 12         
     3) #1059 Yvette Assongba 11        4) #1085 Emily Forester 12        
  4 Rancocas Valley                                              4:32.05   3   4   
     1) #1710 Nora Strittmatter SR      2) #1641 London Butts FR          
     3) #1717 Makiah Warren SO          4) #1635 Bethany Biggi SO         
  5 Clearview                                                    4:39.70   3   2   
     1) #629 Jordyn White 9             2) #613 Zekira Francis 10         
     3) #603 Mya Baker 10               4) #605 Kyra Borodin 9            
  6 Absegami                                                     4:41.68   3   1   
     1) #60 Eria Wilson 11              2) #47 sydney rodriguez 10        
     3) #51 Amanthy Sosa 10             4) #40 kathleen ngo 12            
  7 Moorestown                                                   4:56.43   3 
     1) #1361 Tina Takla FR             2) #1334 Payton Jagodzinski FR    
     3) #1370 Jamie Wun SR              4) #1314 Jasmine Cartwright-Atkins
  8 Bridgeton                                                    4:58.37   3 
     1) #200 Kayana Clue 11             2) #203 Kiara Fuqua 9             
     3) #215 Mikiya Mosley 9            4) #207 Kenyce Hunter 10          
  9 Northern Burlington                                          5:02.17   3 
     1) #1409 Abigail Simmons 10        2) #1400 Kuanyah Norris 9         
     3) #1390 Azariah Hendrick 10       4) #1415 Kendra Zaleski 10        
 10 Cherry Hill East                                             5:18.36   3 
     1) #440 Cierra Dennie 10           2) #538 Renee Wimmer 10           
     3) #472 Caroline Kelly 9           4) #485 Alicia Lopez 11           
 11 Vineland                                                     5:26.55   3 
     1) #2017 Mikeyla Rivera 9          2) #1998 Francine Leyva 9         
     3) #2000 Cazendra Luciano 10       4) #1963 Seyma Akisler 11         
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 12:56.46  2016        , Haddon Twp                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 12:34.63  2013        , Ocean City                             
  Meet Rec 3: % 12:42.07  2015        , Shawnee                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearview                                                   13:00.43   2  10   
     1) #619 Magdalene Henry 11         2) #624 Hailey Tabar 9            
     3) #611 Rachel Doring 11           4) #610 Kaitlin Donahue 12        
      1:15.04 (1:15.04)  2:38.48 (1:23.45)  3:58.57 (1:20.09)  5:02.16 (1:03.59)
      6:15.52 (1:13.37)  7:33.74 (1:18.22)  8:49.27 (1:15.54) 10:14.87 (1:25.61)
     11:39.92 (1:25.05) 13:00.43 (1:20.52)
  2 Rancocas Valley                                             13:08.78   2   8   
     1) #1712 Alana Thompson JR         2) #1640 Jaeda Butler FR          
     3) #1710 Nora Strittmatter SR      4) #1635 Bethany Biggi SO         
      1:12.74 (1:12.74)  2:36.67 (1:23.94)  3:58.61 (1:21.95)  5:04.78 (1:06.18)
      6:17.33 (1:12.55)  7:32.46 (1:15.14)  8:49.10 (1:16.65) 10:16.59 (1:27.49)
     11:47.09 (1:30.50) 13:08.78 (1:21.70)
  3 Shawnee                                                     13:28.52   2   6   
     1) #1818 Annika Ringen 10          2) #1798 Claire Hauser 9          
     3) #1817 Claire Rankin 11          4) #1829 Isabella Turner 9        
      1:23.22 (1:23.22)  2:58.75 (1:35.54)  4:28.89 (1:30.15)  5:33.49 (1:04.60)
      6:49.98 (1:16.49)  8:12.20 (1:22.23)  9:25.98 (1:13.79) 10:45.76 (1:19.79)
     12:06.89 (1:21.13) 13:28.52 (1:21.64)
  4 Moorestown                                                  13:34.61   2   4   
     1) #1316 Miriam Coneby FR          2) #1361 Tina Takla FR            
     3) #1325 Katie Goettle SO          4) #1367 Amanda Wichterman SR     
      1:15.69 (1:15.69)  2:39.93 (1:24.24)  4:01.65 (1:21.73)  5:09.56 (1:07.92)
      6:18.96 (1:09.40)  7:41.32 (1:22.36)  9:01.11 (1:19.80) 10:33.33 (1:32.22)
     12:07.20 (1:33.88) 13:34.61 (1:27.41)
  5 Mainland                                                    13:36.22   2   2   
     1) #1085 Emily Forester 12         2) #1116 Claire Pedrick 9         
     3) #1090 Natalie Garcia 11         4) #1080 Emily Dirkes 10          
      1:15.40 (1:15.40)  2:39.23 (1:23.83)  4:06.68 (1:27.46)  5:07.70 (1:01.03)
      6:24.59 (1:16.89)  7:52.95 (1:28.36)  9:19.03 (1:26.09) 10:48.92 (1:29.89)
     12:19.39 (1:30.48) 13:36.22 (1:16.83)
  6 Cherokee                                                    13:39.82   2   1   
     1) #376 Kate Rathman FR            2) #291 Patricia Donahue SR       
     3) #324 Anna Juszczyszyn JR        4) #293 Sophia Eick JR            
      1:19.79 (1:19.79)  2:42.22 (1:22.44)  3:58.55 (1:16.34)  5:03.72 (1:05.18)
      6:18.71 (1:15.00)  7:48.73 (1:30.02)  9:12.43 (1:23.71) 10:41.89 (1:29.46)
     12:13.19 (1:31.31) 13:39.82 (1:26.64)
  7 Northern Burlington                                         14:00.68   2 
     1) #1415 Kendra Zaleski 10         2) #1399 Devon Newcomer 12        
     3) #1404 Kelsey Raymond 12         4) #1416 Nicolina Zappley 10      
      1:19.21 (1:19.21)  2:46.67 (1:27.47)  4:14.71 (1:28.04)  5:20.29 (1:05.59)
      6:31.62 (1:11.33)  7:54.72 (1:23.10)  9:17.48 (1:22.77) 10:47.59 (1:30.11)
     12:19.73 (1:32.14) 14:00.68 (1:40.96)
  8 Absegami                                                    14:34.06   2 
     1) #52 Sarah Stokes 10             2) #43 Angelina Pollino 9         
     3) #30 Madeline Lewis 11           4) #31 Emily Maul 12              
      1:17.81 (1:17.81)  2:47.43 (1:29.63)  4:17.17 (1:29.75)  5:23.07 (1:05.91)
      6:41.25 (1:18.19)  8:09.63 (1:28.38)  9:38.78 (1:29.16) 11:18.11 (1:39.33)
     13:01.80 (1:43.69) 14:34.06 (1:32.27)
  9 Cherry Hill East                                            14:39.49   2 
     1) #450 Greer Field 12             2) #537 Bay Wilson 10             
     3) #519 Lilly Stanwyck 10          4) #451 Taegan Field 10           
      1:25.67 (1:25.67)  3:02.00 (1:36.34)  4:33.88 (1:31.89)  5:43.33 (1:09.46)
      7:05.29 (1:21.96)  8:36.60 (1:31.32) 10:04.14 (1:27.54) 11:33.36 (1:29.23)
     13:06.78 (1:33.43) 14:39.49 (1:32.71)
 10 Cherry Hill West                                            15:15.02   2 
     1) #592 Mirasha Williamson FR      2) #583 Mary Soloman SO           
     3) #581 Emily Santana JR           4) #565 Sally Johnston JR         
      1:18.80 (1:18.80)  2:50.17 (1:31.37)  4:21.49 (1:31.32)  5:36.91 (1:15.43)
      6:53.85 (1:16.94)  8:21.84 (1:28.00)  9:52.48 (1:30.64) 11:35.83 (1:43.36)
     13:26.51 (1:50.68) 15:15.02 (1:48.52)
 11 Vineland                                                    16:07.05   2 
     1) #1963 Seyma Akisler 11          2) #2017 Mikeyla Rivera 9         
     3) #2014 Trinity Pritchett 9       4) #2008 Jessica Melo 9           
      1:34.39 (1:34.39)  3:19.39 (1:45.01)  5:03.49 (1:44.10)  6:22.16 (1:18.68)
      7:44.20 (1:22.04)  9:19.63 (1:35.44) 10:52.63 (1:33.01) 12:36.04 (1:43.42)
     14:22.93 (1:46.89) 16:07.05 (1:44.12)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:06.90  2012        , Haddon Twp                              
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:06.40  2004        , Bridgeton                               
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:04.11  1999        , Edgewood (Winslow)                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami                                                     1:03.62%  5  10   
     1) #26 Joshonda Johnson 12         2) #39 Cyann Moyer 12             
     3) #18 Neyshka Garcia Perez 12     4) #35 Kayla Miller 12            
  2 Mainland                                                     1:06.92   6   8   
     1) #1133 Rachel Thornton 12        2) #1059 Yvette Assongba 11       
     3) #1122 Olivia Rzemyk 11          4) #1101 Nicole Lombardo 11       
  3 Clearview                                                    1:08.60   6   6   
     1) #604 Dyani Bigelow 12           2) #613 Zekira Francis 10         
     3) #629 Jordyn White 9             4) #617 Brianna Groch 10          
  4 Rancocas Valley                                              1:09.89   6   4   
     1) #1680 Mahon McClenahan JR       2) #1673 Kira Key SO              
     3) #1646 Camryn Colon JR           4) #1696 Tianna Richardson JR     
  5 Shawnee                                                      1:19.70   5   2   
     1) #1788 Tara DeSpirito 12         2) #1787 Amanda Demko 9           
     3) #1784 Maddy Corsi 9             4) #1786 Alyssa Curilla 10        
  6 Cherry Hill East                                             1:22.28   5   1   
     1) #467 Bridgette Ianniello 10     2) #472 Caroline Kelly 9          
     3) #541 Samantha Young 10          4) #469 Chelsea James 12          
 
Girls High Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 10-04              Washington Twp (1994), Cumberland (2012)    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1375 Alissa Barkalow    10 Northern Burling                5-00.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    X 
  2 # 1321 Mila Defelicis     SR Moorestown                      4-10.00    2.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO    O    O    X 
  2 # 1635 Bethany Biggi      SO Rancocas Valley                 4-10.00    2.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO 
  4 # 1372 Isabella Albano    10 Northern Burling                4-08.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XO 
  4 #  469 Chelsea James      12 Cherry Hill East                4-08.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO   XX 
  4 # 1101 Nicole Lombardo    11 Mainland                        4-08.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P  XXO    O   XX 
  4 # 1110 Alyssa Nguyen      12 Mainland                        4-08.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO   XX 
  8 #   35 Kayla Miller       12 Absegami                        4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        P    O 
  9 #  434 Alana Cohen        11 Cherry Hill East                4-02.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 # 1823 Erica Schmidheise  11 Shawnee                         4-02.00  
     4-02 
       XO 
  9 # 1673 Kira Key           SO Rancocas Valley                 4-02.00    2.50
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  9 # 1367 Amanda Wichterman  SR Moorestown                      4-02.00    2.50
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1778 Adrianna Alessi     9 Shawnee                              NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #   43 Angelina Pollino    9 Absegami                             NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 2005 McKinleigh Mattie  10 Vineland                             NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 21-06  2009        , Moorestown                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  434 Alana Cohen        11 Cherry Hill East                9-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    XX 
  2 # 1093 Kelly Glenn        12 Mainland                        9-00.00    4.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O 
  2 # 1347 Stephanie Maines   FR Moorestown                      9-00.00    4.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-00.25 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O     O    XXX 
  4 # 1358 Payton Silar       FR Moorestown                      8-00.00    4.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1398 Lindsey Michie     10 Northern Burling                8-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1133 Rachel Thornton    12 Mainland                        8-00.00    4.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XX 
  7 # 1413 Rebecca Wilson      9 Northern Burling                7-06.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  603 Mya Baker          10 Clearview                       7-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXO    X 
  9 #  602 Naomi Amadoro      10 Clearview                       6-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  473 Casey Kelly        11 Cherry Hill East                6-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO   XX 
 11 #   52 Sarah Stokes       10 Absegami                        6-00.00    0.50
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 #   51 Amanthy Sosa       10 Absegami                        6-00.00    0.50
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 33-01  2016        , Absegami                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   26 Joshonda Johnson   12 Absegami                       17-00.00    5   
      16-08  16-03.50  17-00           
  2 #  604 Dyani Bigelow      12 Clearview                      16-02.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  16-02.50           
  3 #   35 Kayla Miller       12 Absegami                       15-08.00    5   
      15-03  15-08  15-08           
  4 #  326 Sierra Keller      SR Cherokee                       15-07.50  
      15-07  15-07.50  FOUL           
  5 # 1110 Alyssa Nguyen      12 Mainland                       15-06.50    3   
      13-11.50  15-06.50  15-00.50           
  6 #  629 Jordyn White        9 Clearview                      15-05.00    4   
      14-00.50  14-08.25  15-05           
  7 # 1408 Kisakye Sendi       9 Northern Burling               15-02.50    2   
      14-04.25  15-02.50  15-02.25           
  8 # 1962 Simileoluwa Adenu  10 Vineland                       15-00.00    1   
      15-00  14-11  14-04.50           
  9 # 1792 Olivia Falzone     10 Shawnee                        14-11.00    0.50
      13-02.25  14-00.75  14-11           
 10 # 1124 Gabrielle Santiag  10 Mainland                       14-10.00    3   
      14-10  14-09.25  14-10           
 11 #  469 Chelsea James      12 Cherry Hill East               14-09.00  
      14-04.50  14-02.50  14-09           
 12 #  214 Toni Ray McLean    10 Bridgeton                      14-06.50  
      FOUL  14-06.50  FOUL           
 13 #  527 Percy Tse          10 Cherry Hill East               14-03.25  
      14-03.25  13-05.25  13-04.25          
 13 # 1405 Koneisha Raymond    9 Northern Burling               14-03.25    2   
      12-05.50  14-03.25  12-09.50           
 15 # 2005 McKinleigh Mattie  10 Vineland                       14-02.50    1   
      13-00.25  13-00  14-02.50           
 15 # 1787 Amanda Demko        9 Shawnee                        14-02.50    0.50
      13-09  14-02.50  13-02.25          
 17 #  215 Mikiya Mosley       9 Bridgeton                      14-00.50  
      13-03  13-09  14-00.50          
 18 # 1677 Kristian Lewis     SR Rancocas Valley                13-11.75  
      13-03.25  13-09  13-11.75           
 19 #  555 Natalie Ebrhardt   SR Cherry Hill West               13-07.75  
      13-01.25  13-05.50  13-07.75           
 20 #  573 Neylan Neal        SO Cherry Hill West               13-03.25  
      13-03.25  12-11  12-08.50           
 21 # 1644 Arielle Champion   SO Rancocas Valley                13-02.25  
      13-02.25  12-02.50  FOUL           
 22 #  362 Alyssa Nastasi     JR Cherokee                       12-01.00  
      11-11.50  12-01  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 68-00.25  2016        , Absegami                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   18 Neyshka Garcia Pe  12 Absegami                       34-10.50    5   
      33-05  34-10.50  PASS           
  2 # 1962 Simileoluwa Adenu  10 Vineland                       32-00.75    4   
      30-08  32-00.75  31-04         
  3 # 1408 Kisakye Sendi       9 Northern Burling               31-11.25  
      31-04.75  31-11.25  31-04.25         
  4 # 1133 Rachel Thornton    12 Mainland                       30-11.75    3   
      29-07.50  30-11  30-11.75         
  5 #    6 Tatiana Beaufils   12 Absegami                       30-07.25    5   
      30-06.50  30-07.25  29-06.25         
  6 # 1091 Jillian Gatley     10 Mainland                       29-01.00    3   
      28-05.75  29-01  FOUL         
  7 # 2005 McKinleigh Mattie  10 Vineland                       29-00.75    4   
      27-03.50  27-08  29-00.75         
  8 # 1788 Tara DeSpirito     12 Shawnee                        28-07.00  
      FOUL  27-08.75  28-07         
  9 #  555 Natalie Ebrhardt   SR Cherry Hill West               27-04.50    2   
      25-07.50  27-04.50  FOUL         
 10 #  573 Neylan Neal        SO Cherry Hill West               27-01.00    2   
      27-01  26-06  26-08         
 -- #  326 Sierra Keller      SR Cherokee                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1386 Kennedi Gibbs      10 Northern Burling                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  361 Elis Mustafa       JR Cherokee                           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 76-00.25  2016        , Vineland                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  208 Aleeyah Jackson    11 Bridgeton                      33-10.25    5   
      FOUL  27-08  33-10.25           
  2 # 1706 Danielle Steff     SR Rancocas Valley                33-07.00    4   
      33-07  33-06  31-10           
  3 # 1714 Tremil Trotter     SR Rancocas Valley                33-00.00    4   
      33-00  33-00  31-10           
  4 #  217 Terena Parker       9 Bridgeton                      32-09.00    5   
      29-01.50  29-04  32-09           
  5 # 1097 Kahirah Howard     12 Mainland                       32-01.00    3   
      32-01  31-00  31-02           
  6 # 1414 Nathina Wright     10 Northern Burling               29-03.25    0.50
      28-05  29-03.25  28-02           
  7 #  584 Melani Stokes      JR Cherry Hill West               29-02.50  
      26-05  29-02.50  28-10.25           
  8 #   46 Christina Rocha    12 Absegami                       29-02.00    1   
      28-08.25  28-03  29-02           
  9 #  258 Fejiro Akiri       FR Cherokee                       28-02.00    2   
      FOUL  28-02  27-01           
 10 #  322 Molly Janik        SR Cherokee                       28-01.00    2   
      27-03  28-01  27-07.75           
 11 # 2032 Maya Terry         10 Vineland                       27-08.00  
      26-02  25-01  27-08           
 12 # 1078 Mya Dawkins        12 Mainland                       27-00.00    3   
      25-10  24-02  27-00           
 13 #   55 Annalise Wagner    12 Absegami                       26-09.75    1   
      26-09.75  26-09.75  25-09           
 14 #  483 Rachel Lee         11 Cherry Hill East               26-05.50  
      26-05.50  22-09  22-09           
 15 # 1808 Taylor Miliano     11 Shawnee                        26-00.00  
      26-00  24-08  25-03.50           
 16 # 1988 Taja Green          9 Vineland                       25-05.00  
      23-00  24-02.25  25-05           
 17 #  481 Jihee Lee          11 Cherry Hill East               25-04.00  
      24-07.50  24-04.25  25-04           
 18 # 1366 Hannah Weinstein   FR Moorestown                     25-02.75  
      25-02.75  23-09  23-08.75          
 19 #  623 Joanna Sommer      11 Clearview                      25-00.00  
      23-09  25-00  21-06           
 20 # 1412 Jessica Willever   12 Northern Burling               24-11.00    0.50
      23-11  24-08  24-11           
 21 # 1324 Angelina Figueroa  SO Moorestown                     24-08.50  
      23-03.50  24-08.50  24-05           
 22 #  618 Jacklyn Guht       12 Clearview                      24-03.50  
      24-01.25  24-03.50  23-07.50           
 23 # 1796 Katherine Haggert  11 Shawnee                        24-00.00  
      23-04.25  24-00  24-00           
 24 #  589 Nyrobi Watson      JR Cherry Hill West               23-06.00  
      23-06  23-02  22-08.50           
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 240-05  2003        , Delsea                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1411 Jenna Vigorito     11 Northern Burling                  98-08  
      91-10  98-08  82-10           
  2 #   55 Annalise Wagner    12 Absegami                          97-11    2   
      97-11  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 # 1656 Julianne Foering   SR Rancocas Valley                   95-01    5   
      87-01  95-01  87-06           
  4 #  208 Aleeyah Jackson    11 Bridgeton                         89-06    4   
      73-07  89-06  80-08           
  5 # 1778 Adrianna Alessi     9 Shawnee                           89-03    3   
      89-00  87-00  89-03           
  6 # 1714 Tremil Trotter     SR Rancocas Valley                   86-00    5   
      86-00  75-05  80-10           
  7 #  217 Terena Parker       9 Bridgeton                         82-00    4   
      69-09  FOUL  82-00           
  8 # 1820 Alex Rosania       11 Shawnee                           81-00    3   
      77-02  81-00  76-11           
  9 #  531 Orgelys Vasquez     9 Cherry Hill East                  78-06  
      77-00  78-06  FOUL           
 10 #  628 Emily Walters      11 Clearview                         78-00    1   
      65-00  74-01  78-00           
 11 # 1078 Mya Dawkins        12 Mainland                          77-00    0.50
      77-00  FOUL  69-11           
 11 #  618 Jacklyn Guht       12 Clearview                         77-00    1   
      77-00  74-02  69-01           
 13 # 1071 Courtney Campbell  12 Mainland                          74-08    0.50
      FOUL  74-04  74-08           
 14 # 1307 Jada Ballard       SO Moorestown                        73-02  
      60-06  73-02  69-08           
 15 #   32 Nicole Mejia       10 Absegami                          69-03    2   
      FOUL  69-03  65-11           
 16 # 2032 Maya Terry         10 Vineland                          69-00  
      58-06  69-00  FOUL           
 17 #  347 Madison McDaniel   SO Cherokee                          68-01  
      68-01  53-07  54-11           
 18 # 1303 Dzifa Amexo        SR Moorestown                        66-11  
      66-11  54-00  61-07           
 19 #  569 Madiana Manasary   FR Cherry Hill West                  62-00  
      62-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 #  322 Molly Janik        SR Cherokee                          56-11  
      52-08  FOUL  56-11           
 21 #  530 Carolyn Vargheese   9 Cherry Hill East                  55-05  
      52-10  53-06  55-05           
 22 # 1988 Taja Green          9 Vineland                          54-10  
      54-10  49-00  49-08           
 23 # 1412 Jessica Willever   12 Northern Burling                  51-01  
      51-01  49-11  FOUL           
 24 #  553 Bleranda Dobrova   FR Cherry Hill West                  48-04  
      45-00  48-04  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 234-05  1997        , Shawnee                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1656 Julianne Foering   SR Rancocas Valley                  132-01    5   
      111-06  132-01  113-01           
  2 # 1706 Danielle Steff     SR Rancocas Valley                  128-07    5   
      127-05  128-07  FOUL          
  3 # 2040 Natalyn Velez      10 Vineland                          99-06    4   
      99-06  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 #  459 Analisa Groble     11 Cherry Hill East                  97-08  
      94-02  86-05  97-08          
  5 # 1338 Mackenzie Kim      SR Moorestown                        96-05    3   
      96-05  94-01  92-01           
  6 #  208 Aleeyah Jackson    11 Bridgeton                         90-01    1   
      FOUL  87-01  90-01          
  7 # 1088 Kailyn Gallagher   10 Mainland                          90-00    2   
      90-00  84-02  81-09           
  8 #  628 Emily Walters      11 Clearview                         85-00  
      84-00  85-00  71-06           
  9 # 2032 Maya Terry         10 Vineland                          81-01    4   
      73-06  81-01  67-06           
 10 # 1797 Sydney Harris      12 Shawnee                           76-07    0.50
      65-06  76-07  71-05           
 11 # 1808 Taylor Miliano     11 Shawnee                           75-00    0.50
      75-00  65-10  68-10          
 11 # 1121 Isabella Roberts   JR Mainland                          75-00    2   
      67-05  69-03  75-00           
 13 # 1345 Kaitlyn Maines     SR Moorestown                        72-00    3   
      72-00  71-07  FOUL           
 14 #  367 Rebecca Palais     SO Cherokee                          71-06  
      62-03  60-07  71-06           
 15 # 1411 Jenna Vigorito     11 Northern Burling                  68-06  
      66-05  68-06  64-00           
 16 #  201 Aaliyah Collins     9 Bridgeton                         65-00    1   
      40-07  65-00  53-01          
 17 #    2 helena aklilu      10 Absegami                          62-10  
      55-03  62-10  49-03           
 18 #  409 Deanna Woodard     SO Cherokee                          58-07  
      FOUL  37-02  58-07           
 19 # 1412 Jessica Willever   12 Northern Burling                  57-11  
      56-00  57-11  55-02          
 20 #  622 Aquiel Redding     12 Clearview                         55-11  
      54-10  55-11  46-04           
 21 #  567 Armani Kitchens    FR Cherry Hill West                  54-11  
      39-09  54-11  48-06          
 22 #   21 Stephanie Grueso   12 Absegami                          54-09  
      FOUL  49-05  54-09           
 23 #  437 Kaila Crozier      10 Cherry Hill East                  44-01  
      39-03  42-09  44-01           
 24 #  554 Diellza Dobrova    FR Cherry Hill West                  41-00  
      25-11  41-00  31-06           
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Coaches One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2101 Dan Murray            Buena                           5:24.66  
  2 # 2095 Anthony Pugliese      Audubon                         5:58.44  
  3 # 2094 Adam Kramer           Audubon                         7:22.73  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Coaches One
=========================================================================
    Open Rec: & 49.60  2002        , LCMR/Bridgeton                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                   1:00.92  
     1) #2088 Coach Strimell            2) #2089 Coach Coscenza           
     3) #2090 Coach Thompson            4) #2091 Coach Younglove          
  3 Audubon                                                      1:02.50  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Coaches Two
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2098 Brittany Sandora      Delsea                          6:04.79  
  2 # 2097 Michell Valieati      Collingswood                    6:32.57  
  3 # 2092 Dana Christensen      Oakcrest                        6:42.12  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Coaches Two
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2096 Steve Swern           Collingswood                    5:14.80  
  2 # 2093 Jason Russo           Haddonfield                     7:22.85  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Coaches Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2099 Anna Centuolo         Absegami                        6:01.66  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Coaches Three
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2100 Luis Uchillan         Absegami                        6:56.06  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Coaches Three
=========================================================================
    Open Rec: & 49.60  2002        , LCMR/Bridgeton                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Cherry Hill East                                             1:02.08  
     1) #2084 Nick Wright               2) #2085 Christine Mason          
     3) #2086 Sam Anderson              4) #2087 Yanell Holiday


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2017
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/29/2017                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                            Haddon Twp. High School                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 32                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Audubon                            421             107  
                2 Haddon Twp                         419              83  
                3 Haddon Hts.                        4213             62  
                4 Buena Regional                     423              50  
                5 Paulsboro                          4113             37  
                6 Maple Shade                        4111             34  
                7 Middle Twp.                        4313             30  
                8 Gateway                            4211             21  
                9 Clayton                            CLAY             19  
               10 Riverside                          4118             13  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Ocean City                         4315             78  
                2 Sterling                           4222             65  
                3 Delsea                             437              64  
                4 Cumberland                         436              52  
                5 Paul VI                            6110             38  
                6 Oakcrest                           4314             34  
                6 West Deptford                      4319             34  
                8 Haddonfield                        4110             33  
                9 Collingswood                       428              20  
               10 Bordentown                         411              18  
               11 Manchester Twp                     4216             16  
               12 Triton                             4420              7  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mainland                           4312             93  
                2 Shawnee                            4416             60  
                3 Rancocas Valley                    4415             58  
                4 Absegami                           441              48  
                5 Clearview                          435              38  
                6 Moorestown                         4217             33  
                7 Cherokee                           444              32  
                7 Cherry Hill East                   445              32  
                9 Northern Burlington                4218             23  
               10 Bridgeton                          422              21  
               11 Vineland                           4421             18  
               12 Cherry Hill West                   446               4