4/22– Woodbury Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 05:05 PM
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/22/2017                          
                           Meet Director:  Jim Mohan                           
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run One
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nugent, McKenzie          12 Kingsway HS                    11:45.00  
      1:19.93 (1:19.93)  2:47.98 (1:28.06)  4:16.95 (1:28.97)  5:46.54 (1:29.60)
      7:18.27 (1:31.73)  8:50.22 (1:31.96) 10:21.19 (1:30.98) 11:45.00 (1:23.81)
  2 Pierontoni, Allie          9 Kingsway HS                    11:56.82  
      1:18.56 (1:18.56)  2:47.13 (1:28.57)  4:17.89 (1:30.76)  5:48.32 (1:30.44)
      7:21.35 (1:33.03)  8:56.06 (1:34.71) 10:30.99 (1:34.94) 11:56.82 (1:25.84)
  3 Krott, Lauren             10 Kingsway HS                    12:26.54  
      1:20.87 (1:20.87)  2:50.94 (1:30.08)  4:24.62 (1:33.69)  6:01.06 (1:36.44)
      7:37.79 (1:36.74)  9:17.05 (1:39.26) 10:55.23 (1:38.19) 12:26.54 (1:31.32)
  4 Field, Taegan             10 Cherry Hill                    12:26.97  
      1:28.47 (1:28.47)  3:00.61 (1:32.15)  4:32.25 (1:31.64)  6:07.40 (1:35.16)
      7:41.59 (1:34.19)  9:16.71 (1:35.13) 10:54.09 (1:37.39) 12:26.97 (1:32.89)
  5 Littlehales, Kristina     10 Delsea Reg.                    12:31.43  
      1:25.98 (1:25.98)  3:00.56 (1:34.59)  4:35.86 (1:35.31)  6:12.37 (1:36.51)
      7:48.47 (1:36.11)  9:25.61 (1:37.15)     9:25.62 (0.02) 11:00.79 (1:35.17)
     12:31.43 (1:30.64)
  6 Schepacarter, Carly       12 Delsea Reg.                    12:33.07  
      1:27.81 (1:27.81)  3:02.12 (1:34.31)  4:37.08 (1:34.97)  6:13.35 (1:36.27)
      7:49.22 (1:35.87)  9:25.54 (1:36.33)     9:26.44 (0.90) 11:00.87 (1:34.44)
     12:33.07 (1:32.21)
  7 Chambers, Holly           10 Kingsway HS                    12:34.77  
      1:22.03 (1:22.03)  2:55.58 (1:33.56)  4:30.20 (1:34.63)  6:06.45 (1:36.26)
      7:43.69 (1:37.24)  9:22.46 (1:38.78) 11:01.19 (1:38.73) 12:34.77 (1:33.59)
  8 Waterson, Kennedy          9 Kingsway HS                    13:02.04  
      1:22.34 (1:22.34)  2:55.59 (1:33.25)  7:58.17 (5:02.59)  9:44.31 (1:46.14)
     11:29.87 (1:45.57) 13:02.04 (1:32.18)
  9 Zebrowski, Isabella       11 Cherry Hill                    13:03.21  
      1:29.25 (1:29.25)  3:07.22 (1:37.98)  4:46.81 (1:39.59)  6:30.05 (1:43.25)
      8:15.17 (1:45.12)  9:59.02 (1:43.85) 11:40.51 (1:41.50) 13:03.21 (1:22.71)
 10 Field, Greer              12 Cherry Hill                    13:15.20  
      1:30.30 (1:30.30)  3:10.07 (1:39.78)  4:50.45 (1:40.39)  6:34.00 (1:43.55)
         6:34.00 (0.01)  8:17.08 (1:43.09)  9:58.63 (1:41.56) 11:40.20 (1:41.57)
     13:15.20 (1:35.00)
 11 Winkelspecht, Rylee       12 Audubon HS                     13:37.64  
      1:28.23 (1:28.23)  3:07.01 (1:38.78)  4:35.87 (1:28.86)    4:51.15 (15.28)
      6:35.72 (1:44.58)  8:23.08 (1:47.36) 10:10.64 (1:47.57) 11:58.33 (1:47.70)
     13:37.64 (1:39.31)
 12 D'Antonio, Sophia          9 Kingsway HS                    13:40.43  
      1:23.27 (1:23.27)  2:56.95 (1:33.69)  4:37.29 (1:40.34)  6:22.48 (1:45.20)
      8:12.33 (1:49.85) 10:11.80 (1:59.48) 12:06.61 (1:54.81) 13:40.43 (1:33.83)
 13 Wood, Morgan              11 A P Schalick                   13:47.88  
      1:28.22 (1:28.22)  3:09.60 (1:41.39)  4:56.60 (1:47.00)  6:44.40 (1:47.81)
      8:31.37 (1:46.98) 10:21.70 (1:50.33) 12:13.01 (1:51.32) 13:47.88 (1:34.87)
 14 Pierson, Anna             11 Clearview Re                   14:25.44  
      1:32.43 (1:32.43)  3:18.27 (1:45.85)  5:06.76 (1:48.50)  6:58.11 (1:51.36)
      8:52.78 (1:54.67) 10:46.85 (1:54.07) 12:40.45 (1:53.61) 14:25.44 (1:45.00)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.23  2014        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS                                     54.90      52.02   3 
     1) Aviles, Deja 10                 2) Johnson, Elyssa 11             
     3) Carter, Deyane 12               4) Jackson, Leigha 9              
  2 Holy Spirit HS                                      51.00      52.06   3 
     1) Desario, Isabella 10            2) Jones, Ayana 12                
     3) Plummer, Ayana 11               4) Wilkes, Ariyana 12             
  3 Audubon HS                                          53.00      52.30   3 
     1) Rossell, Rachel 11              2) Staib, Alexis 12               
     3) Young, Lamya 10                 4) Rizzo, Bailie 11               
  4 Clayton HS                                          50.00      52.71   3 
     1) Marshall, Jayda 9               2) Halikman, Hannah 10            
     3) Copeland, Catherine 12          4) Dillard, Gabrielle 11          
  5 Haddon Hts.  HS                                     53.64      53.68   3 
     1) Murphy, Victoria 11             2) Prutzman, Rachel 9             
     3) Bull, Morgan 10                 4) Reddick, Elisha 11             
  6 Woodbury  HS                                        55.68      54.24   2 
     1) Alonzo, Odalis 11               2) Williams, Kahlani 10           
     3) Thompson, Ayan 12               4) Washington, Jennica 12         
  7 Lindenwold HS                                       56.07      54.51   2 
     1) Harrison, Alayna 12             2) Mcain, Jada 11                 
     3) Walden, Alyssa 12               4) Toomer, Corina 11              
  8 Glassboro HS                                        54.79      54.62   3 
     1) Beltran, Macala 12              2) Cook, Deja 9                   
     3) Ortiz, Yeseniah 9               4) Thomas, Tzipora 12             
  9 Haddon Twp HS                                       54.29      54.65   3 
     1) Dougherty, Cara 12              2) Trefz, Sarah 9                 
     3) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 10          4) Parker, Carey 11               
 10 Paulsboro HS                                        55.46      54.76   2 
     1) Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 9        2) Williams, Valeska 10           
     3) Franks, Christina 11            4) Howell, Katirah 11             
 11 Holy Cross HS                                       52.90      54.83   3 
     1) Murray, Grace 11                2) Darata, Rachel 11              
     3) Smith, Karington 12             4) Smith, Alexa 12                
 12 Salem HS                                                       55.56   1 
     1) Scott, Shelby 11                2) Thomas, Matijah 9              
     3) Kimble, Yazmine 11              4) Lapp, Arianna 12               
 13 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 57.10      56.53   2 
     1) Figueroa, Veronica 9            2) Closkey, Helen 10              
     3) James, Oreoluwa 11              4) Steeves, Caroline 10           
 14 Buena Reg. HS                                       56.39      56.73   2 
     1) Allen, Aliyah 12                2) White, Aliyah 9                
     3) Stamps, Ahnaya 10               4) Murphy, Chaunice 10            
 15 Gateway Reg HS                                      57.00      56.90   2 
     1) Pelleigrino, Sarah 12           2) Del-Orbe, Johanny 12           
     3) Fine, Jessica 12                4) Funk, Katie 11                 
 16 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                           57.20      56.97   1 
     1) Breitzman, Taylor 12            2) Hamberger, Caitlynn 12         
     3) Guilford, Corinn 12             4) Guilford, Sidney 10            
 17 Penns Grove HS                                    1:01.43      57.22   1 
     1) Brewer, Nakiya 9                2) Simmons, Nicole 10             
     3) LaTorre, Brittney 9             4) Spence, Ta'Nasiah 9            
 18 Gloucester City HS                                             57.88   1 
     1) Bonilla, Iristzell 10           2) Fleckenstein, Karlee 10        
     3) Hall, Ja'Layah 11               4) Lamb, Vanessa 12               
 -- Woodstown HS                                        57.61         DQ   1  out of zone 3-4
     1) Landry, Emilie 12               2) Norman, India 10               
     3) Hatchell, Kathryn 12            4) Jones, Janiyah 11              
 -- Burlington City HS                                  56.68         DQ   2  out of zone 3-4
     1) Bolaji, Kehinde 11              2) Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya 11      
     3) Bruton-Moore, Raniya 9          4) Hoque, Farzana 11              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:43.39  2013        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                        1:49.50    1:48.27   3 
     1) Staib, Alexis 12                2) Young, Lamya 10                
     3) Parr, Rachel 12                 4) Rizzo, Bailie 11               
  2 A P Schalick HS                                   1:56.71    1:50.19   3 
     1) Aviles, Deja 10                 2) Carter, Deyane 12              
     3) Johnson, Elyssa 11              4) Jackson, Leigha 9              
  3 Holy Spirit HS                                    1:47.00    1:50.43   3 
     1) Desario, Isabella 10            2) Jones, Ayana 12                
     3) Plummer, Ayana 11               4) Wilkes, Ariyana 12             
  4 Clayton HS                                                   1:51.14   1 
     1) Marshall, Jayda 9               2) Halikman, Hannah 10            
     3) Copeland, Catherine 12          4) Dillard, Gabrielle 11          
  5 Pennsville  HS                                    1:56.40    1:52.14   3 
     1) Battersby, Kelsie 10            2) Johnston, Hannah 9             
     3) Krough, Morgan 10               4) Smith, Arianna 10              
  6 Haddon Hts.  HS                                   1:53.29    1:52.95   3 
     1) McGlade, Ciera 11               2) Prutzman, Rachel 9             
     3) Reddick, Elisha 11              4) Bull, Morgan 10                
  7 Buena Reg. HS                                     1:56.72    1:54.91   3 
     1) Murphy, Chaunice 10             2) Davila, Kayla 11               
     3) Leyrer, Rachael 12              4) Picconi, Cameron 12            
  8 Paulsboro HS                                      2:02.02    1:55.29   2 
     1) Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 9        2) Williams, Valeska 10           
     3) Franks, Christina 11            4) Howell, Katirah 11             
  9 Woodbury  HS                                      1:57.93    1:56.18   2 
     1) Alonzo, Odalis 11               2) Hayes, Anjelai 12              
     3) Nowak, Lucienne 12              4) Thompson, Ayan 12              
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:59.40    1:56.87   2 
     1) Figueroa, Veronica 9            2) Closkey, Helen 10              
     3) James, Oreoluwa 11              4) Steeves, Caroline 10           
 11 Holy Cross HS                                                1:57.14   1 
     1) Murray, Grace 11                2) Darata, Rachel 11              
     3) Smith, Karington 12             4) Smith, Alexa 12                
 12 Gateway Reg HS                                    1:56.00    1:58.15   3 
     1) McIntyre, McKenzie 11           2) Del-Orbe, Johanny 12           
     3) Fine, Jessica 12                4) Funk, Katie 11                 
 13 Woodstown HS                                      1:55.00    2:00.61   3 
     1) Jones, Janiyah 11               2) Hatchell, Kathryn 12           
     3) Johnson, Aniya 9                4) Smith, Jordan 9                
 14 Salem HS                                          2:07.15    2:01.32   2 
     1) Abrams, Alaysia 9               2) Bogg, Emma 9                   
     3) Gresham, Ranija 11              4) Harmon, Genesis 10             
 15 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                         2:03.35    2:01.59   2 
     1) Hamberger, Caitlynn 12          2) Breitzman, Taylor 12           
     3) Guilford, Corinn 12             4) Guilford, Sidney 10            
 16 Glassboro HS                                      2:00.83    2:02.15   2 
     1) Sorbello, Kim 9                 2) Cook, Deja 9                   
     3) DiPetro, Sarah 11               4) Vaughn, Genesis 10             
 17 Haddon Twp HS                                     2:08.00    2:05.34   2 
     1) Booth, Christina 9              2) Howley, JoAnna 10              
     3) Trefz, Sarah 9                  4) Tyrrell, Kateri 11             
 -- Burlington City HS                                1:58.68         DQ   2  Out of zone 2-3
     1) Bolaji, Kehinde 11              2) Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya 11      
     3) Bruton-Moore, Raniya 9          4) Hoque, Farzana 11              
 -- Penns Grove HS                                                    DQ   1  Out of Zone2-3
     1) Armstead, Syria 9               2) Brewer, Nakiya 9               
     3) Hopkins, Laprehi 11             4) Simmons, Nicole 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:56.02  2013        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                        4:16.00    4:11.28  
     1) Parr, Rachel 12                 2) Rizzo, Bailie 11               
     3) Staib, Alexis 12                4) Stocklin, Jacqueline 10        
  2 Holy Spirit HS                                    4:05.00    4:13.87  
     1) Desario, Isabella 10            2) Plummer, Ayana 11              
     3) Wilkes, Ariyana 12              4) Goff, Kristy 11                
  3 A P Schalick HS                                   4:15.00    4:20.86  
     1) Carter, Deyane 12               2) Chomo, Amanda 11               
     3) Gerstenbacher, Olivia 12        4) Jackson, Leigha 9              
  4 Glassboro HS                                      4:26.76    4:22.92  
     1) Beltran, Macala 12              2) Clarke, Sha'Lynn 10            
     3) DiPetro, Sarah 11               4) Ortiz, Yeseniah 9              
  5 Haddon Twp HS                                     4:24.00    4:25.87  
     1) Dougherty, Cara 12              2) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 10         
     3) Merkh, Annika 12                4) Straubmuller, Raylyn 11        
  6 Buena Reg. HS                                     4:32.00    4:26.17  
     1) Leyrer, Rachael 12              2) Picconi, Cameron 12            
     3) White, Aliyah 9                 4) Davila, Kayla 11               
  7 Woodstown HS                                      4:25.00    4:29.44  
     1) Gallatig, Isabel 12             2) Kadlec, Devan 12               
     3) Milbourne, Lynnae 11            4) Norman, India 10               
  8 Woodbury  HS                                      4:49.96    4:30.33  
     1) Alonzo, Odalis 11               2) Nowak, Lucienne 12             
     3) Smith, Dar'Rique 10             4) White, Alyssa 12               
  9 Haddon Hts.  HS                                   4:33.71    4:38.14  
     1) Ricci, Madeline 10              2) Finnagan, Kiran 10             
     3) Prutzman, Rachel 9              4) Parkinson, Katy 11             
 10 Maple Shade HS                                    4:41.12    4:39.79  
     1) Bearden, Victoria 11            2) Jacoby, Gianna 11              
     3) Muse, Makayla 12                4) Olesky, Brionna 11             
 11 Lindenwold HS                                     4:51.00    4:41.70  
     1) Boone, India 9                  2) Mcain, Jada 11                 
     3) Toomer, Corina 11               4) Walden, Alyssa 12              
 12 Paulsboro HS                                      4:52.21    4:43.75  
     1) Cooper-Croce, Scarlett 9        2) Franks, Christina 11           
     3) Howell, Katirah 11              4) Williams, Valeska 10           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:02.80  1998        Haddonfield, Haddonfield                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS                                  10:20.00   10:07.99  
     1) Chomo, Amanda 11                2) Costantino, Michaela 10        
     3) Lowry, Allison 11               4) Gerstenbacher, Olivia 12       
      1:16.14 (1:16.14)  2:28.70 (1:12.57)  3:43.13 (1:14.43)  5:05.54 (1:22.42)
      6:22.17 (1:16.63)  7:41.85 (1:19.69)  8:50.96 (1:09.11) 10:07.99 (1:17.04)
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep                              10:38.97   10:08.94  
     1) Morelli, Clare 10               2) Faust, Teresa 10               
     3) Schwab, Margaret 10             4) Storti, Katy 10                
      1:15.25 (1:15.25)  2:30.43 (1:15.18)  3:44.60 (1:14.18)  5:03.01 (1:18.42)
      6:20.06 (1:17.05)  7:39.87 (1:19.82)  8:51.88 (1:12.01) 10:08.94 (1:17.06)
  3 Haddon Twp HS                                    10:00.90   10:20.14  
     1) Clements, Kristen 12            2) Lacey, Ellie 12                
     3) Merkh, Annika 12                4) Straubmuller, Raylyn 11        
      1:17.67 (1:17.67)  2:38.67 (1:21.00)  3:53.63 (1:14.97)  5:15.89 (1:22.27)
      6:30.84 (1:14.96)  7:50.77 (1:19.93)  9:01.30 (1:10.54) 10:20.14 (1:18.85)
  4 Glassboro HS                                     10:30.00   10:36.22  
     1) Beltran, Macala 12              2) Clarke, Sha'Lynn 10            
     3) Grehlinger, Maggie 12           4) Powell, Ava 11                 
      1:17.32 (1:17.32)  2:36.23 (1:18.91)  3:52.89 (1:16.67)  5:13.37 (1:20.48)
      6:32.83 (1:19.47)  8:00.77 (1:27.94)  9:19.77 (1:19.01) 10:36.22 (1:16.45)
  5 Audubon HS                                       10:56.00   10:41.70  
     1) Schaffer, Holly 12              2) Guldin, Amy 12                 
     3) Stocklin, Alivia 9              4) Winkelspecht, Rylee 12         
      1:20.02 (1:20.02)  2:40.74 (1:20.73)  3:54.41 (1:13.67)  5:21.80 (1:27.40)
      6:35.62 (1:13.83)  8:00.38 (1:24.76)  9:19.93 (1:19.56) 10:41.70 (1:21.78)
  6 Pitman HS                                        11:05.00   10:52.72  
     1) Boyd, Lyndsay 11                2) Hagerty, Briana 10             
     3) Stiles, Grace 10                4) McKenna, Sydni 11              
      1:18.25 (1:18.25)  2:38.23 (1:19.98)  3:56.15 (1:17.93)  5:26.27 (1:30.12)
      6:44.89 (1:18.63)  8:10.24 (1:25.36)  9:30.89 (1:20.66) 10:52.72 (1:21.83)
  7 Woodbury  HS                                     11:25.01   10:57.98  
     1) Dudley, Ashley 10               2) Rozanski, Kayla 9              
     3) Hayes, Anjelai 12               4) Smith, Dar'Rique 10            
      1:18.26 (1:18.26)  2:40.49 (1:22.24)  3:55.62 (1:15.13)  5:25.41 (1:29.80)
      6:41.87 (1:16.46)  8:20.96 (1:39.10)  9:34.09 (1:13.14) 10:57.98 (1:23.90)
  8 Woodstown HS                                     10:50.00   11:02.83  
     1) Gallatig, Isabel 12             2) Hunt, Madeline 9               
     3) Kadlec, Devan 12                4) Morris, Lily Belle 11          
      1:27.24 (1:27.24)  3:04.38 (1:37.15)  4:14.44 (1:10.07)    4:28.05 (13.61)
      5:40.91 (1:12.87)  6:58.40 (1:17.50)  8:23.66 (1:25.26)  9:38.95 (1:15.29)
     11:02.83 (1:23.89)
  9 Pennsville  HS                                   11:30.00   12:01.01  
     1) Rieger, Mackenzie 10            2) Cuff, Jacqueline 9             
     3) Cuff, Julie 9                   4) Humphreys, Courtney 9          
      1:22.89 (1:22.89)  2:54.26 (1:31.37)  4:25.17 (1:30.92)  6:00.38 (1:35.22)
      7:32.80 (1:32.42)  9:02.85 (1:30.06) 10:24.66 (1:21.82) 12:01.01 (1:36.36)
 10 Penns Grove HS                                   12:11.84   12:03.56  
     1) Lopez-Cruz, Yecena 11           2) Vichi, Yalitza 9               
     3) Shaw, Nova 9                    4) Sontay, Jessica 10             
      1:18.00 (1:18.00)  2:43.33 (1:25.34)  4:15.74 (1:32.42)  5:58.41 (1:42.68)
      7:25.59 (1:27.19)  9:04.18 (1:38.60) 10:29.19 (1:25.01) 12:03.56 (1:34.38)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:16.78  2014        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsville  HS                                    4:38.51    4:25.86   2 
     1) Battersby, Kelsie 10            2) Krough, Morgan 10              
     3) Gioia, Gabrielle 12             4) Smith, Arianna 10              
  2 A P Schalick HS                                   4:25.00    4:27.91   2 
     1) Gerstenbacher, Olivia 12        2) Johnson, Elyssa 11             
     3) Carter, Deyane 12               4) Chomo, Amanda 11               
  3 Audubon HS                                        4:32.00    4:29.22   2 
     1) Davis, Alyssa 12                2) Gaines, Sierra 11              
     3) Guldin, Amy 12                  4) Parr, Rachel 12                
  4 Haddon Hts.  HS                                   4:31.82    4:30.38   2 
     1) Reddick, Elisha 11              2) Prutzman, Rachel 9             
     3) Bull, Morgan 10                 4) Parkinson, Katy 11             
  5 Woodbury  HS                                      5:01.01    4:42.63   2 
     1) Washington, Jennica 12          2) Hayes, Anjelai 12              
     3) Nowak, Lucienne 12              4) Smith, Dar'Rique 10            
  6 Woodstown HS                                      4:40.00    4:48.79   2 
     1) Gunther, Emma 10                2) Hunt, Madeline 9               
     3) Gallatig, Isabel 12             4) Landry, Emilie 12              
  7 Salem HS                                          4:57.04    4:49.18   2 
     1) Scott, Shelby 11                2) Thomas, Matijah 9              
     3) Kimble, Yazmine 11              4) Bogg, Emma 9                   
  8 Buena Reg. HS                                     4:51.06    4:51.51   2 
     1) Allen, Aliyah 12                2) Stamps, Ahnaya 10              
     3) Murphy, Chaunice 10             4) Sasdelli, Alana 9              
  9 Holy Cross HS                                     5:23.53    4:52.29   1 
     1) Lloyd, Julia 11                 2) Smith, Alexa 12                
     3) Smith, Karington 12             4) Darata, Rachel 11              
 10 Haddon Twp HS                                     4:40.20    4:55.36   2 
     1) Cunningham, Bridget 12          2) Parker, Carey 11               
     3) Trefz, Sarah 9                  4) Tyrrell, Kateri 11             
 11 Gateway Reg HS                                               5:00.81   1 
     1) McIntyre, McKenzie 11           2) Del-Orbe, Johanny 12           
     3) Fine, Jessica 12                4) Pelleigrino, Sarah 12          
 12 Pitman HS                                         5:04.29    5:07.67   1 
     1) Montanero, Makayla 10           2) Camma, Leah 11                 
     3) Kelly, Tina 11                  4) Stanwood, Katie 11             
 13 Gloucester City HS                                           5:09.50   1 
     1) Bonilla, Iristzell 10           2) King, Kim 10                   
     3) Lamb, Vanessa 12                4) Kain, Magdalene 9              
 14 Bishop Eustace Prep                               5:12.24    5:12.42   1 
     1) Colon, Kaila 9                  2) Deffler, Caitlin 10            
     3) Gilson, Abigail 11              4) Specht, Margaret 10            
 15 Maple Shade HS                                    5:01.17    5:12.68   2 
     1) Bearden, Katelynn 9             2) Buda, Brittney 10              
     3) Vaughn, Chanel 12               4) Jones, Ashly 9                 
 16 Clayton HS                                                   5:20.35   1 
     1) Hill Allen, Sasha 10            2) Keeney, Madison 11             
     3) Osbourne, Jackie 11             4) Rogers, Kaili 10               
 17 Penns Grove HS                                               5:31.55   1 
     1) Simmons, Nicole 10              2) Brewer, Nakiya 9               
     3) Vichi, Yalitza 9                4) Hopkins, Laprehi 11            
 
Girls Distance Medley One
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:52.10  2015        Pitman, Pitman                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp HS                                    12:50.80   13:00.05  
     1) Clements, Kristen 12            2) Dougherty, Cara 12             
     3) Merkh, Annika 12                4) Straubmuller, Raylyn 11        
      1:17.00 (1:17.00)  2:43.45 (1:26.45)  4:06.99 (1:23.55)  5:11.99 (1:05.00)
      7:44.67 (2:32.69)  8:58.97 (1:14.31) 10:19.31 (1:20.34) 11:40.80 (1:21.49)
     13:00.05 (1:19.26)
  2 Holy Spirit HS                                   13:00.00   13:04.11  
     1) Sofield, Paige 10               2) Patitucci, Kayla 11            
     3) Goff, Kristy 11                 4) Bannan, Angela 10              
      1:10.20 (1:10.20)  2:34.65 (1:24.45)  3:59.67 (1:25.03)  5:06.56 (1:06.89)
      6:22.33 (1:15.78)  7:42.04 (1:19.72)  8:58.10 (1:16.06) 10:19.85 (1:21.76)
     11:44.56 (1:24.71) 13:04.11 (1:19.55)
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep                              13:01.00   13:05.67  
     1) Morelli, Clare 10               2) Schwab, Margaret 10            
     3) Storti, Katy 10                 4) James, Oreoluwa 11             
      1:17.03 (1:17.03)  2:41.41 (1:24.38)  4:05.45 (1:24.05)    4:54.53 (49.08)
        5:07.67 (13.15)    6:02.44 (54.77)    6:21.94 (19.51)  7:38.43 (1:16.49)
      8:55.76 (1:17.34) 10:18.82 (1:23.06) 11:42.65 (1:23.83) 13:05.67 (1:23.03)
  4 Pitman HS                                        13:36.64   13:21.14  
     1) McKenna, Paige 11               2) Brennan, Sarah 9               
     3) Sanders, Alyssa 12              4) McCully, Abby 10               
      1:09.81 (1:09.81)  2:33.83 (1:24.03)  4:04.05 (1:30.23)  5:10.97 (1:06.93)
      6:22.98 (1:12.01)  7:44.81 (1:21.84)  9:03.05 (1:18.24) 10:27.63 (1:24.59)
     11:55.27 (1:27.65) 13:21.14 (1:25.88)
  5 A P Schalick HS                                  13:13.00   13:28.89  
     1) Puglia, Marleigh 9              2) Costantino, Michaela 10        
     3) Gerstenbacher, Olivia 12        4) Jackson, Leigha 9              
      1:17.25 (1:17.25)  2:45.66 (1:28.42)  4:17.85 (1:32.19)  5:19.90 (1:02.06)
      6:31.95 (1:12.06)  7:56.24 (1:24.29)  9:15.46 (1:19.23) 10:36.65 (1:21.19)
     12:04.22 (1:27.58) 13:28.89 (1:24.67)
  6 Audubon HS                                       13:35.00   13:46.57  
     1) Schaffer, Holly 12              2) Stocklin, Alivia 9             
     3) Guldin, Amy 12                  4) Parr, Rachel 12                
      2:52.58 (2:52.58)  4:13.77 (1:21.19)  5:14.42 (1:00.66)  6:21.97 (1:07.56)
      7:53.86 (1:31.89)  9:14.03 (1:20.18) 10:44.45 (1:30.42) 12:18.49 (1:34.05)
     13:46.57 (1:28.08)
  7 Woodbury  HS                                     16:16.13   14:33.25  
     1) Nowak, Lucienne 12              2) Rozanski, Kayla 9              
     3) Smith, Dar'Rique 10             4) Hayes, Anjelai 12              
      1:17.53 (1:17.53)  2:53.22 (1:35.70)  5:40.86 (2:47.64) 14:33.25 (8:52.40)
  8 Buena Reg. HS                                               14:35.02  
     1) Dormanen, Olivia 10             2) Stamps, Ahnaya 10              
     3) Mosentoff, Kristina 9           4) Sasdelli, Alana 9              
       14:35.02 (14:35.02)
  9 Woodstown HS                                     14:51.36   14:43.05  
     1) Morris, Lily Belle 11           2) Monahon, Olivia 9              
     3) DiCecco, Alison 12              4) Graham, Maggie 10              
      5:51.12 (5:51.12) 14:43.05 (8:51.93)
 10 Penns Grove HS                                   15:14.34   14:52.78  
     1) Vichi, Yalitza 9                2) Ruiz, Jasmin 9                 
     3) Shaw, Nova 9                    4) Sontay, Jessica 10             
       14:52.78 (14:52.78)
 11 Maple Shade HS                                   15:18.38   14:54.73  
     1) Tracy, Lauren 9                 2) Wyatt, Shauna 12               
     3) Falisz, Donna 12                4) Jacoby, Gianna 11              
      2:56.30 (2:56.30)  4:27.67 (1:31.38)  5:38.65 (1:10.98) 14:54.73 (9:16.09)
 12 Haddon Hts.  HS                                  16:10.30   15:22.00  
     1) Moore, Isabella 11              2) Ricci, Madeline 10             
     3) Rosenheim, Emma 9               4) Slater, Kirstin 11             
       15:22.00 (15:22.00)
 13 Lindenwold HS                                               15:46.33  
     1) Boone, India 9                  2) Cerrate, Rachel 10             
     3) Moore, Dana 10                  4) Walden, Alyssa 12              
       15:46.33 (15:46.33)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:08.55  2012        Schalick, Schalick                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsville  HS                                    1:14.00    1:11.47   3 
     1) Widger, Ashlynn 10              2) Johnston, Hannah 9             
     3) Taylor, Kaitlyn 12              4) Smith, Arianna 10              
  2 Maple Shade HS                                               1:11.87   1 
     1) Bearden, Victoria 11            2) Muse, Makayla 12               
     3) Olesky, Brionna 11              4) Vaughn, Chanel 12              
  3 Audubon HS                                        1:14.20    1:12.42   3 
     1) Stocklin, Jacqueline 10         2) Stocklin, Sydney 12            
     3) Powers, Danielle 11             4) Rossell, Rachel 11             
  4 Pitman HS                                         1:13.00    1:12.60   3 
     1) Stanwood, Katie 11              2) Camma, Leah 11                 
     3) DeGeorge, Dove 9                4) Faustino, Angela 12            
  5 A P Schalick HS                                              1:16.49   1 
     1) Aviles, Deja 10                 2) Delva, Nicki 11                
     3) Johnson, Elyssa 11              4) Powell, Oliveya 12             
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          1:17.62   2 
     1) Bristow, Madeleine 12           2) Closkey, Helen 10              
     3) James, Oreoluwa 11              4) Figueroa, Veronica 9           
  7 Woodstown HS                                      1:14.85    1:18.47   3 
     1) Hatchell, Kathryn 12            2) McQueston, Maggie 10           
     3) Norman, India 10                4) Kadlec, Devan 12               
  8 Clayton HS                                                   1:20.21   2 
     1) Copeland, Vicki 9               2) Halikman, Hannah 10            
     3) Hill Allen, Sasha 10            4) Caravajal, Xylidia 10          
  9 Buena Reg. HS                                     1:17.66    1:22.38   2 
     1) Picconi, Cameron 12             2) Bragg, Jylan 9                 
     3) Davila, Kayla 11                4) Leyrer, Rachael 12             
 10 Palmyra HS                                                   1:24.00   1 
     1) Adams, Julia 10                 2) Smith, Daniella 12             
     3) Beck, Lilly 10                  4) Robinson, Kaya 9               
 11 Penns Grove HS                                               1:25.85   1 
     1) Sayles, Tatayana 10             2) Brewer, Nakiya 9               
     3) Spence, Ta'Nasiah 9             4) Jones, Chloie 11               
 12 Haddon Twp HS                                     1:18.00    1:25.91   2 
     1) Roche, Lindsay 11               2) Erhardt, Julie 11              
     3) Haltiwanger, Ajanni 10          4) Mertz, Michaela 12             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.46  2015        Deptford, Deptford                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                           49.00      49.83  
     1) Davis, Larae 12                 2) Harris, Te'seanna 10           
     3) Hightower, Kayla 12             4) Morton, Lenaami 12             
  2 Sterling HS                                         51.26      50.84  
     1) Rowe, Janell 12                 2) Stratton, Lori 11              
     3) Harrison, Aliya 11              4) Fox, Carly 11                  
  3 Willingboro HS                                                 51.73  
     1) Wilson, Kenady 10               2) Cain, Naeemah 11               
     3) McRae Ross, Jordan 12           4) Shelton, Donyae 12             
  4 Cinnaminson HS                                      52.35      53.03  
     1) Harrell, Christina 11           2) Benites (Torres), Andrea 12    
     3) Finnan, Vanessa 12              4) Robinson-myers, Maleia 12      
  5 West Deptford HS                                    52.95      53.25  
     1) Wanjiku, Annette 12             2) Wescott, Taniyah 9             
     3) Walls, Kaprii 11                4) Bria, MacKenzie 9              
  6 Pleasantville HS                                    55.65      54.14  
     1) Rojas, Anna 11                  2) Clark, Rebekah 12              
     3) Jones, Latoya 11                4) Spence, Teneya 10              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:41.85  2015        Deptford, Deptford                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterling HS                                       1:48.00    1:46.92  
     1) Rowe, Janell 12                 2) Harrison, Aliya 11             
     3) Stratton, Lori 11               4) Fox, Carly 11                  
  2 Camden HS                                         1:47.79    1:47.89  
     1) Morton, Lenaami 12              2) Davis, Larae 12                
     3) Harris, Te'seanna 10            4) Hightower, Kayla 12            
  3 Willingboro HS                                    1:54.00    1:49.32  
     1) Cain, Naeemah 11                2) Wilson, Kenady 10              
     3) McRae Ross, Jordan 12           4) Shelton, Donyae 12             
  4 West Deptford HS                                  1:51.98    1:53.60  
     1) Wescott, Taniyah 9              2) Wanjiku, Annette 12            
     3) Walls, Kaprii 11                4) Bria, MacKenzie 9              
  5 Cinnaminson HS                                    1:58.49    1:56.17  
     1) Fest, Taylor 10                 2) Finnan, Vanessa 12             
     3) Mattern, Kate 11                4) Robinson-myers, Maleia 12      
  6 Pleasantville HS                                  1:59.79    1:57.96  
     1) Rojas, Anna 11                  2) Clark, Rebekah 12              
     3) Jones, Latoya 11                4) Spence, Teneya 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:53.40  2009        Camden, Camden                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS                                   4:10.00    4:06.59  
     1) Giordano, Madison 10            2) McConnell, Morgan 12           
     3) Perkowski, Taylor 11            4) Wallace, Emily 9               
  2 Cinnaminson HS                                    4:07.00    4:08.54  
     1) Benites (Torres), Andrea 12     2) Harrell, Christina 11          
     3) Updike, Meredith 9              4) Tumelty, Maura 10              
  3 Sterling HS                                       4:10.00    4:11.63  
     1) Callahan, Sammy 10              2) Gonzalez, Saraly 11            
     3) Weitzel, Natalia 11             4) Jewell, Leyna 10               
  4 Camden Catholic HS                                4:33.81    4:15.01  
     1) Nurudeen, Kadijah 11            2) Bednarek, Holly 12             
     3) Powers, Kimberly 10             4) DiCupe', Sierra 9              
  5 Willingboro HS                                    4:31.23    4:16.95  
     1) Henry, Tathiaa 12               2) McRae Ross, Jordan 12          
     3) Shelton, Donyae 12              4) Wilson, Kenady 10              
  6 Camden HS                                         4:09.50    4:25.71  
     1) Davis, Larae 12                 2) Harris, Te'seanna 10           
     3) Hightower, Kayla 12             4) Morton, Lenaami 12             
  7 West Deptford HS                                  5:27.75    4:34.33  
     1) Wanjiku, Annette 12             2) Bria, MacKenzie 9              
     3) Gindle, Jessica 9               4) Walls, Kaprii 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:43.52  2007        Haddonfield, Haddonfield                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterling HS                                       9:36.00    9:46.52  
     1) Coppolino, Sydney 11            2) Coppolino, Madison 11          
     3) Gonzalez, Saraly 11             4) Jewell, Leyna 10               
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:24.69 (1:13.02)  3:35.90 (1:11.21)  4:58.22 (1:22.33)
      6:11.84 (1:13.63)  7:29.04 (1:17.20)  8:35.35 (1:06.32)  9:46.52 (1:11.17)
  2 Cinnaminson HS                                   10:01.93   10:27.89  
     1) Adams, Haley 11                 2) Flynn, Fiona 11                
     3) Black, Lily 12                  4) Edwards, Madison 11            
      1:15.87 (1:15.87)  2:31.60 (1:15.73)  3:52.92 (1:21.33)  5:20.65 (1:27.74)
      6:35.87 (1:15.23)  7:56.99 (1:21.13) 10:27.89 (2:30.90)
  3 Camden Catholic HS                               11:37.30   10:54.68  
     1) Bednarek, Holly 12              2) Powers, Kimberly 10            
     3) Miles, Annie 10                 4) O'Callaghan, Erin 10           
      1:16.81 (1:16.81)  2:33.53 (1:16.72)  3:49.07 (1:15.55)  5:14.27 (1:25.20)
      6:33.76 (1:19.50)  7:58.46 (1:24.71)  9:20.30 (1:21.85)     9:20.31 (0.01)
     10:54.68 (1:34.37)
  4 Willingboro HS                                   11:20.87   11:18.33  
     1) Clarke, ashely 10               2) Claude, Nehemia 12             
     3) Gayee, Alice 10                 4) Williams, Janea 10             
      1:19.36 (1:19.36)  2:46.45 (1:27.10)  4:05.34 (1:18.90)  5:30.27 (1:24.93)
      6:45.54 (1:15.28)  8:26.33 (1:40.80)  9:46.70 (1:20.37) 11:18.33 (1:31.63)
  5 Camden HS                                                   12:12.97  
     1) Caulk, Phylicia 9               2) Webb, Shianah 12               
     3) Matthews, Mya 10                4) Pollard, Sanaa 9               
      1:23.37 (1:23.37)  3:35.91 (2:12.54)  6:05.98 (2:30.08)  7:23.64 (1:17.67)
      9:01.79 (1:38.16) 10:22.28 (1:20.49) 12:12.97 (1:50.69)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:10.30  2012        Holy Spirit, Holy Spirit                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterling HS                                       4:15.00    4:17.90  
     1) Harrison, Aliya 11              2) Fox, Carly 11                  
     3) Coppolino, Sydney 11            4) Coppolino, Madison 11          
  2 Camden Catholic HS                                4:44.69    4:43.21  
     1) Nurudeen, Kadijah 11            2) DiCupe', Sierra 9              
     3) O'Callaghan, Erin 10            4) Powers, Kimberly 10            
  3 Willingboro HS                                    5:47.47    4:44.02  
     1) Claude, Nehemia 12              2) Dolo, Mikell 9                 
     3) Cain, Naeemah 11                4) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 10  
  4 Pleasantville HS                                  5:51.19    4:49.86  
     1) Sconiers, Brittney 12           2) Clark, Rebekah 12              
     3) Jones, Latoya 11                4) Spence, Teneya 10              
  5 Cinnaminson HS                                    4:52.44    5:02.03  
     1) Mattern, Kate 11                2) O'Malley, Mary 11              
     3) Finnan, Vanessa 12              4) Robinson-myers, Maleia 12      
  6 Camden HS                                         4:37.70    5:22.70  
     1) Byrd, Zaria 9                   2) Pollard, Sanaa 9               
     3) Webb, Shianah 12                4) Hightower, Kayla 12            
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:24.90  2008        Haddonfield, Haddonfield                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterling HS                                      12:04.00   12:27.17  
     1) Coppolino, Madison 11           2) Coppolino, Sydney 11           
     3) Gonzalez, Saraly 11             4) Jewell, Leyna 10               
      1:09.43 (1:09.43)  2:28.81 (1:19.38)  3:43.98 (1:15.18)  4:46.21 (1:02.24)
      5:57.87 (1:11.67)  7:16.50 (1:18.64)  8:32.98 (1:16.49)  9:51.21 (1:18.24)
     11:10.19 (1:18.98) 12:27.17 (1:16.99)
  2 Cinnaminson HS                                   13:23.03   13:02.10  
     1) Updike, Meredith 9              2) Benites (Torres), Andrea 12    
     3) Edwards, Madison 11             4) Harrell, Christina 11          
      1:16.64 (1:16.64)  2:42.56 (1:25.93)  4:08.57 (1:26.02)  5:10.18 (1:01.62)
      7:38.48 (2:28.30)     7:38.48 (0.01)  8:56.19 (1:17.72) 10:19.83 (1:23.65)
     11:44.13 (1:24.30) 13:02.10 (1:17.98)
  3 Camden Catholic HS                               14:57.49   14:22.96  
     1) Powers, Kimberly 10             2) Nurudeen, Kadijah 11           
     3) Bednarek, Holly 12              4) Miles, Annie 10                
      2:48.62 (2:48.62)  4:08.70 (1:20.09)  5:16.85 (1:08.15)  7:57.71 (2:40.87)
      9:24.09 (1:26.39) 11:04.60 (1:40.51) 14:22.96 (3:18.37)
  4 Willingboro HS                                              14:24.98  
     1) Claude, Nehemia 12              2) Gayee, Alice 10                
     3) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 10   4) Williams, Janea 10             
      3:00.93 (3:00.93)  4:24.53 (1:23.61)  5:30.52 (1:06.00) 14:24.98 (8:54.46)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.50  2015        Camden, Camden                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                         1:07.50    1:07.42  
     1) Davis, Larae 12                 2) Harris, Te'seanna 10           
     3) Hightower, Kayla 12             4) Morton, Lenaami 12             
  2 Cinnaminson HS                                    1:14.00    1:10.75  
     1) Benites (Torres), Andrea 12     2) Updike, Meredith 9             
     3) Keck, Alexandra 12              4) McAneney, Nicole 12            
 -- Willingboro HS                                    1:20.00         DQ   Touch Hurdle
     1) Dolo, Mikell 9                  2) Henry, Tathiaa 12              
     3) Anderson, Imani 9               4) Younis, Syedah 9               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.85  2012        Winslow Twp, Winslow Twp                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                      49.50      47.44#  2 
     1) Tobias, Tionna 10               2) Ahiarakwe, Flora 11            
     3) Williams, Iyianna 12            4) Dancy, Shakira 11              
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                50.38      49.47   2 
     1) Davis-Hines, Janiyah 12         2) Starnes, Adia 12               
     3) Hooker, Tierra 9                4) Starnes, Kai 12                
  3 Delsea Reg. HS                                      49.30      49.48   2 
     1) Gerstenbacher, Cecelia 12       2) Brown, Daneesha 10             
     3) Glatz, Toni 12                  4) Brackett, Kaire 11             
  4 Pennsauken HS                                       49.20      50.89   2 
     1) Lawson, T'Asiah 10              2) Bryan, Brianna 11              
     3) Davis, Zaniyah 9                4) Bowen, Nefertari 11            
  5 Ocean City HS                                       50.19      51.54   2 
     1) Gresham, Sophia 10              2) Matura, Mackenzie 10           
     3) Schmid, Amanda 11               4) Rolls, Victoria (Tori) 10      
  6 Cumberland Reg. HS                                  52.00      51.92   2 
     1) Burdsall, Erica 12              2) Thorpe, Martha 12              
     3) Rozier, JaBria 11               4) Mosley, Lindzey 12             
  7 Deptford HS                                         50.50      52.58   2 
     1) Clement, Zabrina 11             2) Harrison, Jayla 12             
     3) Jones, Jasmin 11                4) Mikell, Miala 9                
  8 Paul VI HS                                          52.50      53.16   1 
     1) Harris, Skyler 9                2) Vandergrift, Aaliyah 10        
     3) Simms, Loren 9                  4) Babore, Gabriella 11           
  9 Absegami HS                                                    53.26   1 
     1) Reckenbeil, Emily 9             2) Garcia Perez, Neyshka 12       
     3) Gaston, Courtney 9              4) Moyer, Cyann 12                
 10 Hammonton HS                                        53.30      53.75   1 
     1) Colon, Desiree 11               2) Carr, Allyssa 9                
     3) Rudisel, Alexis 12              4) King, Neuchatel 12             
 11 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         54.05      54.52   1 
     1) Norway, Carsyn 10               2) Akinwande, Shahidah 9          
     3) Salmeron, Alyssa 10             4) Sendi, Kisakye 9               
 12 Woodrow Wilson HS                                   51.50      54.70   2 
     1) Rosa, Vasty 11                  2) Page, Dennisha 10              
     3) Shields, Zyajia 10              4) Bush, Tierah 12                
 13 Seneca  HS                                          53.94      55.31   1 
     1) DiPasquale, Sophia 9            2) Jodlbauer, Ainsley 9           
     3) Lidel, Simone 9                 4) Wheeler, Nicole 9              
 14 Cherry Hill West HS                                 57.61      55.83   1 
     1) Santana, Elizabeth 10           2) Gibson, Taquera 10             
     3) Holmes, Maya 11                 4) Huff, Trinity 11               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:39.59  2012        Winslow Twp, Winslow Twp                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    1:43.43    1:40.30   2 
     1) Williams, Iyianna 12            2) Ahiarakwe, Flora 11            
     3) Hammond, Janeya 9               4) Dancy, Shakira 11              
  2 Delsea Reg. HS                                    1:43.00    1:45.72   2 
     1) Brown, Daneesha 10              2) Gerstenbacher, Cecelia 12      
     3) Glatz, Toni 12                  4) Brackett, Kaire 11             
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:45.00    1:46.06   2 
     1) Davis-Hines, Janiyah 12         2) Hooker, Tierra 9               
     3) Bakersville, X'Zaveion 10       4) Starnes, Kai 12                
  4 Paul VI HS                                        1:48.66    1:47.19   2 
     1) Schmidt, Carly 10               2) Babore, Gabriella 11           
     3) Watkins, Keyann'a 10            4) McFadden, Jariah 12            
  5 Deptford HS                                       1:50.00    1:50.03   2 
     1) Clement, Zabrina 11             2) Harrison, Jayla 12             
     3) Jones, Jasmin 11                4) Mikell, Miala 9                
  6 Pennsauken HS                                     1:50.00    1:50.14   2 
     1) Harmon, Aniyah 9                2) Bowen, Nefertari 11            
     3) Lawson, T'Asiah 10              4) Bryan, Brianna 11              
  7 Ocean City HS                                     1:51.00    1:51.77   1 
     1) Gresham, Sophia 10              2) Matura, Mackenzie 10           
     3) Schmid, Amanda 11               4) Rolls, Victoria (Tori) 10      
  8 Hammonton HS                                      1:53.00    1:53.06   1 
     1) Thompson, Jada 9                2) Colon, Desiree 11              
     3) King, Neuchatel 12              4) Carr, Allyssa 9                
  9 Seneca  HS                                        1:56.51    1:54.80   1 
     1) Derkas, Samantha 11             2) DiPasquale, Sophia 9           
     3) Jodlbauer, Ainsley 9            4) Lidel, Simone 9                
 10 Absegami HS                                       1:50.00    1:56.30   2 
     1) Gaston, Courtney 9              2) Algarin, Dreana 9              
     3) White, Davonna 10               4) Garcia Perez, Neyshka 12       
 11 Woodrow Wilson HS                                 1:44.70    1:57.00   2 
     1) Page, Dennisha 10               2) Rosa, Vasty 11                 
     3) Bush, Tierah 12                 4) Shields, Zyajia 10             
 12 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:57.74    2:07.51   1 
     1) Hendrick, Azariah 10            2) Kim, Nicole 11                 
     3) Lutchman, Samantha 11           4) Norway, Carsyn 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:52.39  2012        Winslow Twp, Winslow Twp                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    4:06.83    3:55.15   2 
     1) Williams, Iyianna 12            2) Ahiarakwe, Flora 11            
     3) Hammond, Janeya 9               4) Dancy, Shakira 11              
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              4:01.00    4:05.33   2 
     1) Starnes, Adia 12                2) Bakersville, X'Zaveion 10      
     3) Hooker, Tierra 9                4) Starnes, Kai 12                
  3 Seneca  HS                                        4:16.35    4:10.52   2 
     1) Heinemann, Grayce 11            2) Jodlbauer, Ainsley 9           
     3) Martin, Kayla 12                4) Warner, Sydny 11               
  4 Delsea Reg. HS                                    4:05.00    4:13.15   2 
     1) Glatz, Toni 12                  2) Brackett, Kaire 11             
     3) Brown, Daneesha 10              4) Gerstenbacher, Cecelia 12      
  5 Absegami HS                                       4:12.68    4:22.29   2 
     1) Beaufils, Tatiana 12            2) Moyer, Cyann 12                
     3) Pollino, Angelina 9             4) Rodriguez, Sydney 10           
  6 Deptford HS                                       4:09.00    4:22.99   2 
     1) Clement, Zabrina 11             2) Harrison, Jayla 12             
     3) Jones, Jasmin 11                4) Tirado, Camryn 12              
  7 Paul VI HS                                        4:30.00    4:27.10   2 
     1) Harris, Skyler 9                2) Stephens, Aliyia 12            
     3) McGowan, Maura 9                4) Scott, Madison 9               
  8 Ocean City HS                                     4:26.00    4:29.32   2 
     1) Matura, Mackenzie 10            2) Burke, Grace 9                 
     3) Gereaghty, Megan 10             4) Kampmeyer, Abbey 10            
  9 Pennsauken HS                                     4:12.00    4:29.65   2 
     1) Harmon, Aniyah 9                2) Fisher, Kayla 10               
     3) Bowen, Nefertari 11             4) Crawford, Florissa 12          
 10 Cumberland Reg. HS                                4:34.91    4:33.62   2 
     1) Burdsall, Erica 12              2) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 10   
     3) Muniz, Chloe 10                 4) Lowe, Sara 10                  
 11 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       4:43.84    4:34.01   1 
     1) Newcomer, Devon 12              2) Salmeron, Alyssa 10            
     3) Sendi, Kisakye 9                4) Akinwande, Shahidah 9          
 12 Hammonton HS                                      4:35.00    4:35.58   1 
     1) Washington, Khristina 9         2) Simpers, Alyssa 10             
     3) Colasurdo, Jamey 9              4) McFerren, Meagan 12            
 13 Cherry Hill West HS                               4:20.00    4:36.75   2 
     1) Hughes, Amina 11                2) Williamson, Mirasha 10         
     3) Huff, Trinity 11                4) Santana, Elizabeth 10          
 14 Woodrow Wilson HS                                            4:37.04   1 
     1) Page, Dennisha 10               2) Rosa, Vasty 11                 
     3) Bush, Tierah 12                 4) Shields, Zyajia 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:40.93  2003        WoodrowWilson, Woodrow Wilson             
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seneca  HS                                        9:30.00    9:34.12# 
     1) Heinemann, Grayce 11            2) Martin, Kayla 12               
     3) Tool, Carley 11                 4) Warner, Sydny 11               
      1:13.02 (1:13.02)  2:26.59 (1:13.58)  3:36.63 (1:10.04)  4:52.21 (1:15.59)
      5:59.92 (1:07.72)  7:13.57 (1:13.65)  8:22.05 (1:08.49)  9:34.12 (1:12.08)
         9:36.60 (2.48)
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              9:49.00   10:17.87  
     1) Clark, Alexa 12                 2) Hauer, Alexandra 9             
     3) Hayes, Zion 11                  4) Jackson, Leisha 10             
      1:13.30 (1:13.30)  2:28.94 (1:15.65)  3:42.75 (1:13.82)  5:07.64 (1:24.90)
      6:26.57 (1:18.94)  7:49.30 (1:22.74)  8:59.62 (1:10.32) 10:17.87 (1:18.25)
  3 Delsea Reg. HS                                   10:25.00   10:26.20  
     1) Abbott, Pamela 11               2) Carbonara, Gabby 9             
     3) Delayo, Maria 12                4) Rauscher, Kaitlyn 12           
      1:14.64 (1:14.64)  2:33.35 (1:18.72)  3:46.15 (1:12.80)  5:08.58 (1:22.44)
      6:26.73 (1:18.15)  7:48.77 (1:22.05)  9:02.54 (1:13.77) 10:26.20 (1:23.66)
  4 Paul VI HS                                       10:48.37   10:38.67  
     1) Liberatore, Maria 9             2) Lyons, Bridget 9               
     3) Zevallos, Miranda 10            4) Danaher, Kaelin 10             
      1:14.53 (1:14.53)  2:34.22 (1:19.70)  5:22.64 (2:48.43)  6:38.07 (1:15.44)
      7:59.70 (1:21.63)  9:16.38 (1:16.69) 10:38.67 (1:22.29)
  5 Winslow Twp HS                                   10:54.33   10:44.74  
     1) Branham, Kayla 8                2) Willis, Mariah 12              
     3) Hood, Nicole 10                 4) Rouse, Rayven 10               
      1:15.09 (1:15.09)  2:32.57 (1:17.49)  3:45.27 (1:12.70)  5:20.94 (1:35.67)
      6:37.50 (1:16.57)  8:03.44 (1:25.95)  9:21.95 (1:18.51) 10:44.74 (1:22.80)
  6 Cherry Hill West HS                              11:20.00   10:45.24  
     1) Santana, Elizabeth 10           2) Santana, Emily 11              
     3) Wright, Cameron 9               4) Williamson, Mirasha 10         
      1:15.39 (1:15.39)  2:36.49 (1:21.10)  3:56.48 (1:20.00)  5:27.24 (1:30.77)
      6:41.92 (1:14.68)  8:08.47 (1:26.56) 10:45.24 (2:36.78)
  7 Highland Reg HS                                   9:54.00   10:45.38  
     1) Priest, Kalin 11                2) Holden, Nia 10                 
     3) Bisicchia, Bianca 10            4) Dean, Gabrielle 9              
      1:13.95 (1:13.95)  2:32.86 (1:18.91)  3:45.89 (1:13.03)  5:04.45 (1:18.57)
      6:22.47 (1:18.03)  7:59.30 (1:36.83)  9:16.69 (1:17.40) 10:45.38 (1:28.70)
  8 Hammonton HS                                     10:20.00   10:57.87  
     1) Patterson, Riley 11             2) Savage, Lauren 9               
     3) McFerren, Meagan 12             4) Finnerty, Brooke 12            
      1:15.43 (1:15.43)  2:42.35 (1:26.92)  4:02.13 (1:19.79)  5:27.73 (1:25.60)
      6:44.88 (1:17.15)  8:19.28 (1:34.41) 10:57.87 (2:38.60)
  9 Deptford HS                                      10:25.00   11:00.89  
     1) Harrison, Jayla 12              2) Mikell, Miala 9                
     3) Shute, Sydney 10                4) Tirado, Camryn 12              
      1:14.77 (1:14.77)  2:33.53 (1:18.77)  3:53.58 (1:20.05)  5:15.14 (1:21.57)
      6:39.36 (1:24.22)  8:06.80 (1:27.45)  9:27.50 (1:20.71) 11:00.89 (1:33.40)
 10 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                 11:13.87  
     1) Zappley, Nicolina 10            2) Zaleski, Kendra 10             
     3) Popischil, Dana 12              4) Simmons, Abigail 10            
      1:17.95 (1:17.95)  2:46.13 (1:28.19)  4:06.48 (1:20.35)  5:37.61 (1:31.14)
      6:56.62 (1:19.01)  8:28.11 (1:31.49)  9:46.92 (1:18.82) 11:13.87 (1:26.95)
 11 Pennsauken HS                                    11:00.00   11:22.74  
     1) Harmon, Aniyah 9                2) Uricoechea, Vivian 10          
     3) Crawford, Jenette 9             4) Stafford, Jessica 10           
      1:15.04 (1:15.04)  2:37.19 (1:22.16)  3:54.22 (1:17.04)  5:28.80 (1:34.59)
      6:44.52 (1:15.72)  8:28.94 (1:44.43)  9:46.94 (1:18.01) 11:22.74 (1:35.80)
 12 Absegami HS                                      12:46.23   12:18.78  
     1) Ngo, Kathleen 12                2) Lewis, Madeline 11             
     3) Ellen, Gonzalez 12              4) Michael, jenna 10              
      1:17.69 (1:17.69)  2:49.00 (1:31.32)  4:13.20 (1:24.21)  6:00.38 (1:47.18)
      7:34.41 (1:34.04)  9:18.14 (1:43.74) 10:40.05 (1:21.92)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:08.64  2003        Woodrow Wilson, Woodrow Wilson            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              4:19.00    4:13.95  
     1) Starnes, Adia 12                2) Davis-Hines, Janiyah 12        
     3) Starnes, Kai 12                 4) Condell, Alyssa 12             
  2 Highland Reg HS                                   4:15.00    4:22.13  
     1) Priest, Kalin 11                2) Holden, Nia 10                 
     3) Bisicchia, Bianca 10            4) Upshaw-Burgess, Dj 12          
  3 Cumberland Reg. HS                                4:38.81    4:25.17  
     1) Burdsall, Erica 12              2) Thorpe, Martha 12              
     3) Mosley, Lindzey 12              4) Lowe, Sara 10                  
  4 Winslow Twp HS                                    4:39.86    4:27.49  
     1) Hess, Maryn 11                  2) Tobias, Tionna 10              
     3) Morrison, Alexandria 10         4) Smalls, Ziani 11               
  5 Paul VI HS                                        4:20.00    4:28.36  
     1) Schmidt, Carly 10               2) Bruno, Julia 10                
     3) Watkins, Keyann'a 10            4) McFadden, Jariah 12            
  6 Hammonton HS                                      4:25.00    4:31.63  
     1) Thompson, Jada 9                2) Carr, Allyssa 9                
     3) King, Neuchatel 12              4) Ranere, Ashley 12              
  7 Delsea Reg. HS                                    4:40.00    4:39.23  
     1) Abbott, Hailey 11               2) Harden, Sierra 9               
     3) Barr, Jordan 9                  4) Harden, Sienna 9               
  8 Seneca  HS                                        4:35.00    4:41.22  
     1) Lidel, Simone 9                 2) DiPasquale, Sophia 9           
     3) Wheeler, Nicole 9               4) Hay, Kayla 11                  
  9 Cherry Hill West HS                               4:58.00    4:55.21  
     1) Gibson, Taquera 10              2) Hughes, Amina 11               
     3) Holmes, Maya 11                 4) Wright, Cameron 9              
 10 Pennsauken HS                                     4:50.00    5:09.04  
     1) Uricoechea, Vivian 10           2) Wemegah, Kristyne 10           
     3) Davis, Zaniyah 9                4) Feliciano, Sianna 11           
 11 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                  5:28.62  
     1) Hendrick, Azariah 10            2) Kim, Nicole 11                 
     3) Lutchman, Samantha 11           4) Simmons, Abigail 10            
 -- Absegami HS                                       4:54.18         DQ   No Anchor
     1) Rodriguez, Sydney 10            2) Wilson, Eria 11                
     3) Garcia Perez, Neyshka 12        4) Stokes, Sarah 10               
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:16.13  2014        Ocean City, Ocean City                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS                             12:23.00   12:36.04  
     1) Clark, Alexa 12                 2) Jackson, Leisha 10             
     3) Hauer, Alexandra 9              4) Condell, Alyssa 12             
      2:36.02 (2:36.02)  3:55.13 (1:19.11)  5:00.08 (1:04.95)  6:11.88 (1:11.80)
      7:28.94 (1:17.07)  8:42.50 (1:13.57) 10:01.15 (1:18.65) 11:20.32 (1:19.18)
     12:36.04 (1:15.73)
  2 Hammonton HS                                     13:00.00   13:04.15  
     1) Finnerty, Brooke 12             2) Thompson, Jada 9               
     3) Patterson, Riley 11             4) Ranere, Ashley 12              
      2:44.72 (2:44.72)  4:02.33 (1:17.62)  5:06.11 (1:03.79)  6:22.42 (1:16.31)
      7:42.02 (1:19.60)  8:57.85 (1:15.84) 10:20.74 (1:22.90) 11:45.17 (1:24.44)
     13:04.15 (1:18.98)
  3 Paul VI HS                                       13:35.74   13:06.51  
     1) Bruno, Julia 10                 2) Watkins, Keyann'a 10           
     3) Lyons, Bridget 9                4) Smith, Amelia 10               
      2:45.61 (2:45.61)  4:07.94 (1:22.33)  5:10.14 (1:02.21)  6:21.53 (1:11.40)
      7:44.09 (1:22.56)  8:57.27 (1:13.18) 10:20.40 (1:23.13) 11:46.21 (1:25.82)
     13:06.51 (1:20.31)
  4 Delsea Reg. HS                                   13:30.00   13:27.78  
     1) Carbonara, Gabby 9              2) Delayo, Maria 12               
     3) Abbott, Pamela 11               4) Rauscher, Kaitlyn 12           
      2:45.77 (2:45.77)  7:58.43 (5:12.66)  9:16.80 (1:18.37) 10:40.98 (1:24.19)
     12:05.12 (1:24.15) 13:27.78 (1:22.66)
  5 Deptford HS                                                 13:47.17  
     1) Clement, Zabrina 11             2) Harrison, Jayla 12             
     3) Jones, Jasmin 11                4) Shute, Sydney 10               
       13:47.17 (13:47.17)
  6 Winslow Twp HS                                   15:17.53   13:47.30  
     1) Morrison, Alexandria 10         2) Rouse, Rayven 10               
     3) Morton, Grace 9                 4) Hood, Nicole 10                
      9:17.40 (9:17.40) 13:47.30 (4:29.90)
  7 Absegami HS                                      14:23.75   13:56.14  
     1) Lewis, Madeline 11              2) Pollino, Angelina 9            
     3) Beaufils, Tatiana 12            4) Stokes, Sarah 10               
      9:26.29 (9:26.29) 13:56.14 (4:29.85)
  8 Seneca  HS                                          14.00   14:15.69  
     1) Hay, Kayla 11                   2) Wheeler, Nicole 9              
     3) Hough, Morgan 9                 4) Locke, Evelyn 9                
      2:47.60 (2:47.60)  4:10.33 (1:22.73)  5:16.91 (1:06.59)  6:31.59 (1:14.69)
      8:01.45 (1:29.87)  9:25.78 (1:24.34) 11:01.65 (1:35.88) 14:15.69 (3:14.05)
  9 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                 14:22.75  
     1) Zappley, Nicolina 10            2) Zaleski, Kendra 10             
     3) Newcomer, Devon 12              4) Popischil, Dana 12             
       14:22.75 (14:22.75)
 10 Cherry Hill West HS                              15:29.48   15:23.22  
     1) Bean, Keller 11                 2) Meloche, Madeline 12           
     3) Santana, Emily 11               4) Johnston, Sally 11             
       15:23.22 (15:23.22)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.82  2012        Winslow, Wnslow                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    1:10.00    1:04.33   2 
     1) Tobias, Tionna 10               2) Williams, Iyianna 12           
     3) Hess, Maryn 11                  4) Ahiarakwe, Flora 11            
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:09.00    1:08.16   2 
     1) Hooker, Tierra 9                2) Gonzalez, Jarline 12           
     3) Henderson, Anna 12              4) Davis-Hines, Janiyah 12        
  3 Paul VI HS                                        1:12.00    1:10.33   2 
     1) Stephens, Aliyia 12             2) Hughes, Fiona 12               
     3) McFadden, Jariah 12             4) Schmidt, Carly 10              
  4 Hammonton HS                                      1:13.00    1:10.84   2 
     1) King, Neuchatel 12              2) Rolax, Laniya 11               
     3) Terry, Julia 9                  4) Massey, Victoria 11            
  5 Seneca  HS                                        1:16.30    1:14.10   1 
     1) Derkas, Samantha 11             2) Foley, Susann 11               
     3) Fotiou, Alexia 12               4) Fotiou, Demetra 11             
  6 Delsea Reg. HS                                    1:20.00    1:22.52   1 
     1) Harden, Sienna 9                2) Harden, Sierra 9               
     3) Morales, Mercedes 11            4) Scimeca, Diona 9               
  7 Cumberland Reg. HS                                           1:22.53   1 
     1) Williams, Jade 10               2) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 10   
     3) Berkley, Tianna 10              4) Hall, Briana 9                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.30  1981        Willingboro, Willingboro                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastern Reg. HS                                     51.60      49.86   2 
     1) Covington, Olivia 10            2) Ash, Jewel 9                   
     3) Boyd, My'yonna 11               4) Civatte, Jennifer 12           
  2 Cherry Hill East HS                                 50.87      50.17   2 
     1) Allen, Danielle 11              2) Perry, Nylah 9                 
     3) Roberson, Giavanna 11           4) Drayton, Maya 10               
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              47.50      50.29   2 
     1) Taylor, Aliyah 11               2) Ledbetter, Jonise 12           
     3) Minus-Vincent, Darynn 10        4) Nance, Sydne 12                
  4 Vineland HS                                         55.06      51.69   1 
     1) Stratton, Koreah 11             2) Broome, Malea 10               
     3) Badillo, Sonialys 10            4) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 11   
  5 Cherokee HS                                         51.40      51.76   2 
     1) King, Brianna 10                2) Clark, Morgan 11               
     3) Strauss, Carolyn 11             4) Nastasi, Alyssa 11             
  6 Kingsway HS                                         49.80      51.92   2 
     1) DeMary, Autumn 10               2) Harris, Nadira 10              
     3) Palmer, Najiyah 11              4) Johns, Anyae' 12               
  7 Clearview Reg. HS                                   53.17      53.00   2 
     1) Francis, Zekira 10              2) Bigelow, Dyani 12              
     3) Groch, Brianna 10               4) White, Jordyn 9                
  8 Shawnee HS                                          53.90      53.49   1 
     1) Owens, Kelly 9                  2) Curilla, Alyssa 10             
     3) Falzone, Olivia 10              4) Longshaw, Elizabeth 11         
  9 Millville HS                                        53.24      53.80   1 
     1) Hunter, Kitra 12                2) DeBarry, Armanee 10            
     3) Holland, Asia 9                 4) Tinsley, Nicole 9              
 10 Atlantic City HS                                    54.38      54.38   1 
     1) Smith, Claudine 10              2) Gery, Alison 10                
     3) Harris-Bell, Morina 11          4) Thompson, Nadiya 11            
 11 Williamstown HS                                     52.00      54.54   2 
     1) Abul-Qasim, Nalah 10            2) Little-john, Daijah 11         
     3) Scarduzio, Stephanie 9          4) Pong, Ta'nayjah 11             
 -- Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   52.81         DQ   2  Before zone
     1) Germann, Gabrielle 9            2) Laramore, Jadyn 10             
     3) Barney, Madison 11              4) Alvarez, Ajae 11               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:41.97  2002        Eastern, Esatern                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:44.00    1:42.40   2 
     1) Francis, Marissa 12             2) Nance, Sydne 12                
     3) Taylor, Aliyah 11               4) Minus-Vincent, Darynn 10       
  2 Eastern Reg. HS                                   1:47.39    1:44.99   2 
     1) Ali, Amirah 12                  2) Ash, Jewel 9                   
     3) Boyd, My'yonna 11               4) Civatte, Jennifer 12           
  3 Cherry Hill East HS                               1:46.26    1:45.01   2 
     1) Allen, Danielle 11              2) Perry, Nylah 9                 
     3) Roberson, Giavanna 11           4) Drayton, Maya 10               
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:52.38    1:47.27   2 
     1) Germann, Gabrielle 9            2) Miller, Alyse 11               
     3) Pechacek, Cindy 10              4) Alvarez, Ajae 11               
  5 Millville HS                                      1:49.00    1:47.51   2 
     1) Bowman, Zaniah 9                2) Patterson, Brionah 10          
     3) Townsend, Serena 11             4) Holmes, Hailey 11              
  6 Vineland HS                                       1:54.65    1:48.23   1 
     1) Badillo, Sonialys 10            2) Broome, Malea 10               
     3) Stratton, Koreah 11             4) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 11   
  7 Kingsway HS                                       1:49.13    1:48.67   2 
     1) DeMary, Autumn 10               2) Palmer, Najiyah 11             
     3) Rivell, Hailey 12               4) Hartwyk, Allison 11            
  8 Clearview Reg. HS                                 1:52.00    1:50.94   2 
     1) Francis, Zekira 10              2) Bigelow, Dyani 12              
     3) Groch, Brianna 10               4) White, Jordyn 9                
  9 Cherokee HS                                       1:50.00    1:50.99   2 
     1) Clark, Morgan 11                2) Keller, Sierra 12              
     3) Strauss, Carolyn 11             4) King, Brianna 10               
 10 Shawnee HS                                        1:59.00    1:54.21   1 
     1) Owens, Kelly 9                  2) Curilla, Alyssa 10             
     3) Vricella, Victoria 11           4) Falzone, Olivia 10             
 11 Williamstown HS                                   1:53.60    1:56.17   1 
     1) Jones, Keyona 10                2) Little-john, Daijah 11         
     3) Watson, Karissa 9               4) Thompson, Lauryn 10            
 12 Washington Twp HS                                 2:01.00    1:57.18   1 
     1) Davis, Jaelyn 11                2) Graves, Nayasia 9              
     3) Kuss, Lindsay 10                4) Taylor, Katherine 11           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.24  2013        Columbia, Columbia                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Reg. HS                                   4:02.00    4:01.40  
     1) Ali, Amirah 12                  2) Ash, Jewel 9                   
     3) Civatte, Jennifer 12            4) Voltaire, Tamika 12            
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            3:58.00    4:04.88  
     1) Minus-Vincent, Darynn 10        2) Snowden, Brianna 10            
     3) Taylor, Aliyah 11               4) Nance, Sydne 12                
  3 Millville HS                                      4:08.00    4:11.09  
     1) Farnville, Jahnaya 10           2) Holmes, Hailey 11              
     3) Miller, Raelynne 10             4) Townsend, Serena 11            
  4 Kingsway HS                                       4:09.74    4:11.51  
     1) Anicic, Kylie 11                2) Green, Katelyn 12              
     3) Rivell, Hailey 12               4) Robinson, Morgan 10            
  5 Cherry Hill East HS                               4:11.56    4:13.57  
     1) Roberson, Giavanna 11           2) Allen, Danielle 11             
     3) Drayton, Maya 10                4) Beasley, Star 11               
  6 Washington Twp HS                                 4:17.00    4:15.16  
     1) Kuss, Lindsay 10                2) Davis, Jaelyn 11               
     3) Hickson, Kami Joi 9             4) Taylor, Katherine 11           
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:19.07    4:16.06  
     1) Germann, Gabrielle 9            2) Alvarez, Ajae 11               
     3) Miller, Alyse 11                4) Roell, Alina 12                
  8 Vineland HS                                       4:26.64    4:18.79  
     1) Broome, Malea 10                2) Badillo, Sonialys 10           
     3) Lopez, Tamira 9                 4) Stratton, Koreah 11            
  9 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:22.00    4:20.29  
     1) Bigelow, Dyani 12               2) Donahue, Kaitlin 12            
     3) Henry, Magdalene 11             4) Tabar, Hailey 9                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:32.00  1985        Shawnee, Shawnee                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       9:32.10    9:59.78  
     1) Anicic, Kylie 11                2) Robinson, Morgan 10            
     3) Vick, Rachel 12                 4) Mullarkey, Alexis 11           
      1:08.54 (1:08.54)  2:25.16 (1:16.63)  3:39.76 (1:14.60)  4:55.63 (1:15.88)
      6:07.36 (1:11.73)  7:25.67 (1:18.32)  8:37.77 (1:12.11)  9:59.78 (1:22.02)
  2 Shawnee HS                                        9:27.00   10:11.70  
     1) Bonner, Kara 12                 2) Mavracic, Laura 11             
     3) Kearns, Grace 10                4) Larzelere, Georgia 11          
      1:11.67 (1:11.67)  2:35.08 (1:23.42)  3:51.48 (1:16.41)  5:15.25 (1:23.77)
      6:30.65 (1:15.41)  7:48.36 (1:17.71)  8:58.69 (1:10.34) 10:11.70 (1:13.02)
  3 Clearview Reg. HS                                10:16.00   10:16.76  
     1) Henry, Magdalene 11             2) Tabar, Hailey 9                
     3) Donahue, Kaitlin 12             4) Doring, Rachel 11              
      1:13.70 (1:13.70)  2:31.53 (1:17.84)  3:44.03 (1:12.51)  5:06.28 (1:22.26)
      6:19.44 (1:13.17)  7:43.01 (1:23.57)  8:55.43 (1:12.43) 10:16.76 (1:21.33)
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                10:37.26   10:40.19  
     1) Roell, Alina 12                 2) Eggly, Alyssa 12               
     3) Ebner, Lauren 9                 4) Shick, Madelyn 10              
      1:15.22 (1:15.22)  2:43.14 (1:27.93)  4:00.64 (1:17.50)  5:23.11 (1:22.48)
      6:42.69 (1:19.58)  8:08.06 (1:25.38)  9:16.30 (1:08.25) 10:40.19 (1:23.89)
  5 Cherry Hill East HS                              11:01.00   10:53.77  
     1) Lopez, Alicia 11                2) Wilson, Bay 10                 
     3) Lazarus, Dani 10                4) Happ, Alexa 12                 
      1:13.91 (1:13.91)  2:39.15 (1:25.25)  3:56.39 (1:17.24)  5:17.09 (1:20.71)
      6:39.14 (1:22.05)  8:17.37 (1:38.24)  9:31.51 (1:14.15) 10:53.77 (1:22.26)
  6 Washington Twp HS                                10:55.00   10:59.47  
     1) Merrill, Kate 12                2) Hartnett, Hannah 10            
     3) Hickson, Kami Joi 9             4) Howard, Kylie 10               
      1:22.74 (1:22.74)  3:00.33 (1:37.59)  4:05.50 (1:05.18)  5:18.73 (1:13.24)
      6:42.47 (1:23.75)  8:16.67 (1:34.20)  9:34.29 (1:17.63) 10:59.47 (1:25.18)
  7 Eastern Reg. HS                                  11:00.00   11:04.63  
     1) Quinones, Kristaileen 10        2) Goldberg, Karina 12            
     3) Woolston, Sydney 10             4) Maki, Pauline 9                
      1:16.67 (1:16.67)  2:36.98 (1:20.31)  3:56.67 (1:19.70)  5:23.94 (1:27.28)
      6:48.72 (1:24.79)  8:19.53 (1:30.81)  9:37.36 (1:17.84) 11:04.63 (1:27.27)
  8 Williamstown HS                                  10:25.00   11:07.84  
     1) Saber, Jill 10                  2) Barnabie, Isabella 9           
     3) Ruppert, Carly 12               4) Trimarco, Alivia 10            
      1:20.19 (1:20.19)  2:51.53 (1:31.35)  4:07.24 (1:15.72)  5:36.87 (1:29.63)
      6:56.42 (1:19.56)  8:31.06 (1:34.64)  9:44.98 (1:13.92) 11:07.84 (1:22.87)
  9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           11:00.00   11:24.41  
     1) Pagano, Grayce 11               2) McCoy, Ashley 9                
     3) Hammond, Paige 10               4) Kaeser-Crowe, Erin 11          
      1:18.86 (1:18.86)  2:48.83 (1:29.98)  4:10.83 (1:22.01)  5:40.17 (1:29.35)
      7:00.36 (1:20.19)  8:27.53 (1:27.18)  9:48.65 (1:21.13) 11:24.41 (1:35.76)
 10 Millville HS                                     10:44.77   11:47.82  
     1) Caromano, Sydney 10             2) Genereux, Hannah 10            
     3) Holland, Nymera 11              4) Lupton, Amber 9                
      1:19.66 (1:19.66)  2:51.38 (1:31.73)  4:14.29 (1:22.92)  6:01.11 (1:46.82)
      7:20.93 (1:19.82)  8:56.40 (1:35.48) 10:09.50 (1:13.11) 11:47.82 (1:38.33)
 11 Vineland HS                                      12:56.42   12:14.53  
     1) Cubi, Luizette 12               2) Escobar, Aliyah 10             
     3) Pritchett, Trinity 9            4) Melo, Jessica 9                
      1:19.97 (1:19.97)  2:51.35 (1:31.38)  4:12.41 (1:21.07)  5:49.53 (1:37.13)
      7:19.69 (1:30.16)  8:59.51 (1:39.83) 10:29.16 (1:29.65) 12:14.53 (1:45.38)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:05.84  2014        Columbia, Columbia                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       4:16.01    4:11.16  
     1) Robinson, Morgan 10             2) DeMary, Autumn 10              
     3) Vick, Rachel 12                 4) Palmer, Najiyah 11             
  2 Eastern Reg. HS                                   4:25.00    4:17.70  
     1) Ali, Amirah 12                  2) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 10    
     3) Boyd, My'yonna 11               4) Civatte, Jennifer 12           
  3 Williamstown HS                                   4:20.00    4:19.43  
     1) Abul-Qasim, Nalah 10            2) Mack, Bria 12                  
     3) Sheldon, Kylie 9                4) Pong, Ta'nayjah 11             
  4 Millville HS                                      4:26.81    4:20.63  
     1) Bowman, Zaniah 9                2) Farnville, Jahnaya 10          
     3) Holmes, Hailey 11               4) Miller, Raelynne 10            
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            4:23.00    4:29.39  
     1) Francis, Marissa 12             2) Strittmatter, Nora 12          
     3) Thompson, Alana 11              4) Saalih, Ameenah 12             
  6 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:34.36    4:36.63  
     1) Ireland, Jessica 10             2) Maldonado, Lauren 10           
     3) Cheesman, Emily 10              4) Shafer, Olivia 9               
  7 Atlantic City HS                                  4:44.33    4:37.64  
     1) Naame, Katia 12                 2) Harris-Bell, Morina 11         
     3) Smith, Claudine 10              4) Thompson, Nadiya 11            
  8 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:40.00    4:44.56  
     1) Groch, Brianna 10               2) Henry, Magdalene 11            
     3) Doring, Rachel 11               4) Francis, Zekira 10             
  9 Cherokee HS                                       4:39.00    4:45.88  
     1) Jordan, Kianah 10               2) Glenning, Gabrielle 10         
     3) Donahue, Tricia 12              4) Juszczyszyn, Anna 11           
 10 Vineland HS                                       4:52.83    4:56.14  
     1) Cubi, Luizette 12               2) Lopez, Tamira 9                
     3) Martinez, Jordan 11             4) Hatcher, Brazil 9              
 11 Cherry Hill East HS                               4:53.33    4:56.25  
     1) Dennie, Cierra 10               2) Kelly, Caroline 9              
     3) Tse, Perky 10                   4) Wilson, Bay 10                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Four
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:12.63  2012        Shawnee, Shawnee                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shawnee HS                                       12:20.00   12:26.31  
     1) Bonner, Kara 12                 2) Hauser, Claire 9               
     3) Kearns, Grace 10                4) Turner, Isabella 9             
      2:37.40 (2:37.40)  3:50.76 (1:13.36)  4:52.57 (1:01.82)  6:04.20 (1:11.64)
      7:17.83 (1:13.63)  8:29.16 (1:11.34)  9:47.83 (1:18.68) 11:09.24 (1:21.42)
     12:26.31 (1:17.07)
  2 Kingsway HS                                      12:17.10   12:32.84  
     1) Anicic, Kylie 11                2) Rivell, Hailey 12              
     3) Mullarkey, Alexis 11            4) Vick, Rachel 12                
      2:37.81 (2:37.81)  3:55.85 (1:18.04)  4:58.27 (1:02.42)  6:09.92 (1:11.66)
      7:29.19 (1:19.28)  8:42.39 (1:13.20) 10:01.03 (1:18.65) 11:20.23 (1:19.21)
     12:32.84 (1:12.61)
  3 Clearview Reg. HS                                13:13.00   13:04.58  
     1) Henry, Magdalene 11             2) Tabar, Hailey 9                
     3) Donahue, Kaitlin 12             4) Doring, Rachel 11              
      4:02.78 (4:02.78)  5:06.05 (1:03.28)  6:22.22 (1:16.17)  7:41.33 (1:19.12)
      8:58.16 (1:16.83) 10:20.89 (1:22.74) 11:45.30 (1:24.41) 13:04.58 (1:19.29)
  4 Cherry Hill East HS                              13:59.20   13:31.97  
     1) Lazarus, Dani 10                2) Pierce, Sarah 10               
     3) Roberson, Giavanna 11           4) Dennie, Cierra 10              
      2:45.16 (2:45.16)  7:52.45 (5:07.30)  9:11.82 (1:19.37) 10:38.06 (1:26.25)
     12:05.26 (1:27.21) 13:31.97 (1:26.71)
  5 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                13:29.23   13:32.59  
     1) Shafer, Olivia 9                2) Roell, Alina 12                
     3) Eggly, Alyssa 12                4) Ebner, Lauren 9                
      4:04.15 (4:04.15)  5:11.03 (1:06.89)  6:22.73 (1:11.70)  7:48.70 (1:25.97)
      9:14.15 (1:25.46)    9:24.58 (10.44) 10:40.32 (1:15.75) 12:09.34 (1:29.03)
     13:32.59 (1:23.26)
  6 Williamstown HS                                  13:50.00   13:51.73  
     1) Ruppert, Carly 12               2) Thompson, Lauryn 10            
     3) Pantalone, natalie 11           4) Trimarco, Alivia 10            
       13:51.73 (13:51.73)
  7 Eastern Reg. HS                                  13:50.00   13:51.74  
     1) Quinones, Kristaileen 10        2) Goldberg, Karina 12            
     3) Woolston, Sydney 10             4) Ross, Ta'mya 10                
  8 Atlantic City HS                                 14:36.99   14:05.52  
     1) Doan, Sarah 12                  2) Mills, Myasia 12               
     3) Naame, Katia 12                 4) Ramirez, Ariana 10             
      2:45.81 (2:45.81)  4:10.37 (1:24.57)  6:34.36 (2:23.99) 14:05.52 (7:31.17)
  9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           13:26.00   14:14.93  
     1) Kaeser-Crowe, Erin 11           2) Strittmatter, Nora 12          
     3) Thompson, Alana 11              4) Reinhard, Hanna 9              
       14:14.93 (14:14.93)
 10 Vineland HS                                      16:16.87   15:57.82  
     1) Akisler, Seyma 11               2) Burgess, Marianne 10           
     3) Lopez, Tamira 9                 4) Pritchett, Trinity 9           
       15:57.82 (15:57.82)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:02.10  1997        Willingboro, Willingboro                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millville HS                                      1:15.00    1:09.75   3 
     1) Allen-Armstead, Quinteria 12    2) Bowman, Ciera 9                
     3) Miller, Raelynne 10             4) Frazier, Jade 11               
  2 Eastern Reg. HS                                   1:14.00    1:10.10   3 
     1) Davis, Jireh 10                 2) Brocco, Abigail 9              
     3) McBryde, Andrea 10              4) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 10    
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:10.50    1:10.86   3 
     1) Richardson, Tianna 11           2) English, Faith 11              
     3) Key, Kira 10                    4) McClenahan, Mahon 11           
  4 Vineland HS                                                  1:11.52   1 
     1) Buroughs, Aaniya 11             2) Tilden, Jordan 11              
     3) Ruiz, Andrea 12                 4) Broome, Malea 10               
  5 Williamstown HS                                   1:16.00    1:13.58   3 
     1) Abul-Qasim, Nalah 10            2) Camiscioli, Kayla 10           
     3) Maden, Alayna 11                4) Little-john, Daijah 11         
  6 Atlantic City HS                                             1:13.94   1 
     1) Thompson, Nadiya 11             2) Harris-Bell, Morina 11         
     3) Mills, Myasia 12                4) Smith, Claudine 10             
  7 Kingsway HS                                       1:19.00    1:16.69   2 
     1) DeMary, Autumn 10               2) Rivell, Hailey 12              
     3) Slaughter, Ajanae 10            4) Palmer, Najiyah 11             
  8 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:25.00    1:19.78   2 
     1) Lively, Malia 12                2) Rutter, Jaime 10               
     3) Handson, Sydney 10              4) Banfield, Samiyah 12           
 -- Cherry Hill East HS                               1:25.75         DQ   2  Touched hurdle
     1) Komorova, Viktorija 11          2) Ianniello, Bridgette 10        
     3) Young, Samantha 10              4) James, Chelsea 12              
 
Girls High Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  2012        Megan Kirschling, West Deptford             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Voltaire, Tamika          12 Eastern Reg.         5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04.25 
       XO   XO   XXX   
  2 Foley, Susann             11 Seneca  HS           5-02.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Kenady            10 Willingboro          5-02.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Barkalow, Alissa          10 Northern Bur         5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dupree, Brianna           10 Highland Reg         5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Shelton, Donyae           12 Willingboro          5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tigue, Lauren             12 West Deptfor         5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Rachel            12 Ocean City H         5-02.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Beasley, Star             11 Cherry Hill          5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rozier, JaBria            11 Cumberland R         5-03.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Castellini, Camryn        11 A P Schalick         4-10.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Fearon, Madison           11 Cherokee HS          5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kenny, Jade               10 Eastern Reg.         4-10.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Massey, Victoria          11 Hammonton HS         5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Morales, Mercedes         11 Delsea Reg.          4-10.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-06  2004        Danielle O'Reilly, Shawnee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Raffo, Brittney           12 Seneca  HS          12-00.00   11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-05 
        P    P    P    P     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Preston, Ashley           11 Delsea Reg.         11-00.00   10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O   XO     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Arellano, Paula           12 Winslow Twp         10-00.00   10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  4 Stratton, Lori            11 Sterling HS         10-06.00    9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P   XO    O   XXX 
  5 Andrews, Malayshia        10 Millville HS         8-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cohen, Alana              11 Cherry Hill          8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mamounis, Madison         10 Delsea Reg.          9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Clark, Taylor             11 Cinnaminson         10-01.00   J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Maines, Stephanie          9 Moorestown H         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gray, Erin                12 Kingsway HS         10-00.00    8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Diaz, Emely               11 Highland Reg         8-06.00    8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 McLaughlin, Grace         11 Vineland HS          8-06.00    8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Acosta, Brianna           12 Vineland HS          9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO   XX 
 14 Klenk, Jessie             11 Sterling HS          9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Blankley, Elizabeth       12 Ocean City H         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Nelson, Carter            12 Woodstown HS         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Muse, Makayla             12 Maple Shade          8-06.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Parker, Carley            10 Delsea Reg.          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Fericy, Kayla             11 Cherokee HS          8-06.00   J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hunt, Madeline             9 Woodstown HS         8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Higbee, Laura             12 Egg Harbor T         8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- King, Destiny             11 Williamstown         8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Barney, Madison           11 Egg Harbor T         8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-02.75  1981        Carol Lewis, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tobias, Tionna            10 Winslow Twp         18-10.75   18-04.50  
      FOUL  17-05  FOUL  18-03.50  FOUL  18-04.50
  2 Smith, Claudine           10 Atlantic Cit        17-10.50   18-03.25  
      17-01.25  17-05.50  17-05.50  17-05.25  18-03  18-03.25
  3 Mosley, Lindzey           12 Cumberland R        18-03.00   18-00.00  
      17-00.75  17-04.50  18-00  17-09  16-10.25   
  4 Thorpe, Martha            12 Cumberland R        16-08.00   17-04.75  
      16-08.25  16-01.25  FOUL  17-04.75  7-03  FOUL
  5 Saalih, Ameenah           12 Rancocas Val        15-11.50   17-02.50  
      16-08.25  15-10.50  17-02.50  15-03.75  15-08  PASS
  6 Miller, Alyse             11 Egg Harbor T        17-04.75   17-00.50  
      16-01  17-00.50  16-08.50  15-01  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rowe, Janell              12 Sterling HS         17-03.00   16-10.25  
      12-05.50  16-01  16-06.75  16-10.25  16-07  16-04.25
  8 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  10 Eastern Reg.        15-08.00   16-09.75  
      FOUL  16-09.75  FOUL  FOUL  16-02.50  13-11
  9 Townsend, Serena          11 Millville HS        16-00.00   16-05.00  
      16-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Robinson-myers, Maleia    12 Cinnaminson         15-11.75   16-00.75  
      12-06.50  FOUL  16-00.75           
 11 Germann, Gabrielle         9 Egg Harbor T        16-00.00   16-00.25  
      14-04.50  14-11  16-00.25           
 11 Massey, Victoria          11 Hammonton HS        17-00.75   16-00.25  
      15-08  16-00.25  15-10.50           
 13 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)    10 Ocean City H        16-09.00   15-11.75  
      15-07.50  15-11.75  FOUL           
 14 Goeloe, Iasia             12 Rancocas Val        15-09.50   15-10.00  
      14-10  14-10  15-10           
 14 Flynn, Fiona              11 Cinnaminson         16-08.75   15-10.00  
      15-10  15-07.25  14-09.50           
 16 Jones, Jasmin             11 Deptford HS         17-06.00   15-09.25  
      15-09.25  15-04.50  15-09           
 17 Gresham, Sophia           10 Ocean City H        16-00.50   15-02.50  
      14-02.50  15-02.50  13-11.75           
 18 Bonilla, Iristzell        10 Gloucester C        16-00.00   15-01.25  
      14-08  14-02.25  15-01.25           
 19 Smalls, Ziani             11 Winslow Twp         16-10.50   15-00.50  
      FOUL  14-05.75  15-00.50           
 -- Tigue, Lauren             12 West Deptfor        17-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 38-05  2015        Ashley Edwards, Northern Burlington         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Janell              12 Sterling HS         37-07.75   37-01.25  
      35-02  FOUL  34-11.75  37-01.25  35-08  36-09.50
  2 Saalih, Ameenah           12 Rancocas Val        33-04.50   36-10.00  
      34-00.75  35-00.25  35-02  35-00  36-10  36-08.25
  3 Miller, Alyse             11 Egg Harbor T        35-01.25   34-05.75  
      32-06  33-00.75  30-06.50  34-00.50  32-06.50  34-05.75
  4 Tigue, Lauren             12 West Deptfor        36-02.00   34-01.25  
      34-01.25  33-04.25  33-03.25  33-08  32-11.25  34-00
  5 Scott, Noelle              9 Eastern Reg.        33-06.00   33-08.50  
      31-01.50  30-05  31-07.75  33-08.50  31-11.25  32-10.50
  6 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)    10 Ocean City H        34-04.75   33-01.25  
      32-09  32-01.50  31-05.75  31-08.50  31-04  33-01.25
  7 Milbourne, Lynnae         11 Woodstown HS        35-06.00   32-05.75  
      30-11.25  32-03  FOUL  FOUL  31-08.50  32-05.75
  8 Darata, Rachel            11 Holy Cross H        33-00.00   31-06.50  
      FOUL  31-04  31-00.50  FOUL  31-06.50  FOUL
  9 Robinson, Rayannia        11 A P Schalick        32-10.00   31-02.75  
      31-02.75  30-07.50  31-00.75           
 10 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri  12 Millville HS        34-02.25   31-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-02           
 11 Blamon, Prisca            12 Cinnaminson         34-11.00   31-01.25  
      FOUL  30-10.25  31-01.25           
 11 Hunt, Madeline             9 Woodstown HS        35-02.00   31-01.25  
      30-08.50  31-01.25  29-04.50           
 13 Bonilla, Iristzell        10 Gloucester C        32-11.00   31-00.00  
      31-00  30-02.75  30-07.75           
 14 Keller, Sierra            12 Cherokee HS         33-06.00   30-11.75  
      FOUL  29-05  30-11.75           
 15 Pechacek, Cindy           10 Egg Harbor T        35-00.00   30-06.00  
      28-05.50  30-06  29-05.50           
 16 Thorpe, Martha            12 Cumberland R        35-03.00   30-01.50  
      30-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Massey, Victoria          11 Hammonton HS        34-00.75   28-06.75  
      FOUL  28-06.75  FOUL           
 18 Powell, Oliveya           12 A P Schalick        28-07.25   27-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-05           
 -- Bell, Ralazha             10 A P Schalick        33-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Goeloe, Iasia             12 Rancocas Val        34-01.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Covington, Olivia         10 Eastern Reg.        34-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-00.50  2008        Deanne Hahne, Brick Twp                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zyra              11 A P Schalick        43-07.00   38-09.75  
      37-06.50  38-00  38-09.75  9.50  FOUL  35-01.50
  2 Carmichael, Tomara        12 Palmyra HS          39-07.25   38-04.50  
      36-05.50  37-08.25  37-11.25  36-10.75  36-08.25  38-04.50
  3 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja       11 Pennsauken H        38-10.50   37-02.00  
      FOUL  35-06.75  35-09.50  35-08.25  37-02  FOUL
  4 Copeland, Catherine       12 Clayton HS          37-09.75   36-11.75  
      FOUL  36-11.75  35-06  FOUL  36-04  FOUL
  5 Johnson, Ciarra           11 Winslow Twp         40-00.00   36-08.50  
      35-05.25  36-06.50  34-03  35-08.75  0.50  36-08.50
  6 Steff, Danielle           12 Rancocas Val        39-03.00   36-04.75  
      35-03.25  34-02.50  FOUL  34-08.50  35-09.75  36-04.75
  7 Blamon, Prisca            12 Cinnaminson         36-06.00   35-11.25  
      35-00.75  34-05.75  35-11.25  FOUL  33-03.25  33-01.25
  8 Thomas, Cydney             9 Haddon Hts.         34-00.50   35-01.00  
      FOUL  32-05.75  34-11.50  28-05.25  30-08.25  35-01
  9 Albert, Regina            10 Penns Grove         34-09.00   34-05.25  
      33-11.25  33-09.25  34-05.25           
 10 Harrison, Alexis          11 Millville HS        35-04.00   34-04.25  
      34-04.25  FOUL  34-00.75           
 11 Ayeni, Precious           11 Collingswood        35-02.50   34-00.25  
      FOUL  32-10.75  34-00.25           
 12 Sheply, Dana              12 Maple Shade         33-06.00   33-10.50  
      32-09.50  33-10.50  32-04.50           
 13 Thompson, Brinae          10 Delsea Reg.         35-10.75   33-06.75  
      31-11.25  31-09.25  33-06.75           
 14 Carter, Taylor            12 Sterling HS         35-10.50   32-08.00  
      29-09.75  FOUL  32-08           
 15 Rosas, Amanda             12 Hammonton HS        34-09.75   32-04.75  
      26-06.75  32-04.75  28-00.50           
 16 Foering, Julianne         12 Rancocas Val        38-00.00   32-03.25  
      28-06.25  29-08.25  32-03.25           
 17 Marshall, Jeneatha        11 Willingboro         35-01.00   31-04.25  
      30-07.50  29-07.25  31-04.25           
 18 Sampson, Margaret         11 Hammonton HS        32-07.25   30-05.25  
      29-07.25  28-03.50  30-05.25           
 19 Klah, Gracious            12 Willingboro         34-09.00   30-03.25  
      30-03.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Hooker, Tyiana            10 Timber Creek        30-08.75   30-00.75  
      30-00.75  28-03.25  29-02.25           
 21 Fleming, Tayler           12 Egg Harbor T        34-00.00   28-11.50  
      27-02.25  28-11.50  28-06.50           
 22 Henley, Krysten           10 Eastern Reg.        30-06.00   28-09.50  
      28-09.50  25-09.75  FOUL           
 23 Dagene, Nataniella        10 Egg Harbor T        34-00.00   27-08.75  
      26-00.25  27-08.75  FOUL           
 24 Smith, Jahmara            10 Camden HS           30-00.00   26-00.75  
      26-00.75  FOUL  24-11           
 
Girls Discus Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 149-11  2012        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Tomara        12 Palmyra HS            139-08     126-08  
      118-07  126-08  116-02  FOUL  118-04  121-02
  2 Johnson, Ciarra           11 Winslow Twp           117-07     107-10  
      104-05  107-10  91-10  93-09  102-07  99-07
  3 Bell, Tatyanna            12 Clayton HS            115-02     107-08  
      107-08  98-00  103-02  95-02  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Thomas, Zyra              11 A P Schalick          100-11     106-03  
      103-04  106-03  FOUL  FOUL  90-09  94-09
  5 Mahoney, Lorraine         12 Millville HS          100-03     103-04  
      90-04  97-06  103-04  87-11  FOUL  99-02
  6 Cioffi, Hannah            11 Pitman HS             115-06     102-02  
      95-00  85-01  102-02  101-01  88-07  100-09
  7 Mosentoff, Francesca      11 Buena Reg. H          113-09     100-10  
      100-10  FOUL  98-09  FOUL  FOUL  95-07
  8 Bryant, Deriana           10 Collingswood          106-06      97-02  
      80-00  97-02  FOUL  FOUL  88-10  93-03
  9 Harrison, Alexis          11 Millville HS          112-03      95-11  
      95-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Burkett, Devon            12 Gateway Reg           106-04      95-10  
      89-05  95-10  FOUL           
 11 Vigorito, Jenna           11 Northern Bur           99-02      94-01  
      84-04  94-01  FOUL           
 12 Fleming, Tayler           12 Egg Harbor T          113-09      92-04  
      92-04  88-10  90-11           
 13 Klah, Gracious            12 Willingboro            95-05      89-07  
      FOUL  89-07  88-06           
 14 Minerva, Dominique        12 Hammonton HS           96-07      86-07  
      FOUL  86-07  86-04           
 15 Washington, Jennica       12 Woodbury  HS          109-03      84-02  
      84-02  84-02  FOUL           
 16 Sutton, Samantha          11 Pennsville            106-01      83-07  
      76-08  83-07  FOUL           
 17 Steff, Danielle           12 Rancocas Val           99-05      82-05  
      78-09  69-11  82-05           
 -- Oguonu, Kasi              11 Bordentown R          111-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 153-06  2012        Maria Jimmenez, Vineland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brielle            10 Oakcrest HS           135-01     134-06  
      119-11  120-04  131-01  121-08  122-03  134-06
  2 Steff, Danielle           12 Rancocas Val          137-04     133-02  
      115-05  133-02  116-07  108-05  118-06  131-11
  3 Foering, Julianne         12 Rancocas Val          136-09     130-05  
      126-11  118-03  130-05  FOUL  121-07  122-03
  4 Gardner, Alexa            11 Hammonton HS          134-03     125-10  
      112-01  104-10  101-07  97-03  109-09  125-10
  5 Gonzalez, Saraly          11 Sterling HS           110-11     114-03  
      109-11  FOUL  FOUL  105-08  114-03  FOUL
  6 Groble, Analisa           11 Cherry Hill           108-11     106-07  
      106-07  103-08  79-05  92-02  105-11  98-10
  7 Mahoney, Lorraine         12 Millville HS          107-00     103-11  
      101-08  100-11  103-11  97-11  95-09  97-07
  8 McCann, Lauren            11 Sterling HS           109-00     103-01  
      90-04  97-05  103-01  100-06  97-03  77-02
  9 Antico, Amanda            10 Cinnaminson           109-02     102-01  
      102-01  98-11  88-01           
 10 Minerva, Dominique        12 Hammonton HS          103-03     102-00  
      84-02  98-06  102-00           
 11 Pomatto, Mya               9 Egg Harbor T          104-00      99-04  
      99-04  FOUL  80-00           
 12 Galvin, Emily             11 Pitman HS             101-00      95-08  
      84-10  95-08  90-05           
 13 Busler, Carli             10 Delsea Reg.            99-05      95-01  
      95-01  88-08  92-09           
 14 Deal, Isabelle            10 Washington T          100-08      93-09  
      89-06  81-11  93-09           
 15 Caramanna, Nicole         12 Pitman HS             100-05      92-07  
      92-07  92-05  91-08           
 16 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja       11 Pennsauken H          104-06      92-01  
      91-04  92-01  89-03           
 17 Hagmayer, Elizabeth       12 Seneca  HS            105-10      91-00  
      81-03  91-00  86-00           
 18 Hans, Catherine           12 Haddon Hts.           109-05      90-00  
      79-04  FOUL  90-00           
 19 Brown, Melissa            12 Pitman HS             102-00      89-08  
      83-06  89-08  89-06           
 20 Allen, Amanda             10 Ocean City H          111-01      84-05  
      83-10  FOUL  84-05           
 21 Poveromo, Cassandra       12 Egg Harbor T          100-00      83-08  
      83-08  78-07  73-01           
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run One
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mangiaracina, Brian       11 Kingsway HS          9:55.80    9:44.02   2 
      2:20.31 (2:20.31)  3:30.64 (1:10.34)  4:46.09 (1:15.46)  5:58.78 (1:12.70)
      7:16.55 (1:17.77)  8:34.73 (1:18.19)  9:44.02 (1:09.29)
  2 Caraccio, Stone            9 Kingsway HS         10:01.00    9:44.31   2 
      2:20.72 (2:20.72)  3:31.24 (1:10.52)  6:01.55 (2:30.32)  7:19.70 (1:18.16)
      8:35.45 (1:15.75)  9:44.31 (1:08.87)
  3 Burns, Kieran             10 Kingsway HS          9:47.00    9:44.73   2 
      2:20.57 (2:20.57)  3:31.18 (1:10.62)  4:46.52 (1:15.35)  6:01.26 (1:14.74)
      7:19.55 (1:18.30)  8:35.61 (1:16.06)  9:44.73 (1:09.13)
  4 Hindley, Cade             11 Kingsway HS          9:57.00    9:45.02   2 
      2:20.78 (2:20.78)  3:32.83 (1:12.05)  4:47.17 (1:14.35)     4:47.18 (0.01)
      6:02.41 (1:15.24)  7:19.84 (1:17.44)  8:35.69 (1:15.85)  9:45.02 (1:09.33)
  5 Gummadi, Bavish           12 Moorestown H         9:47.00    9:52.56   2 
      2:21.66 (2:21.66)  3:34.78 (1:13.13)  4:50.67 (1:15.89)  6:07.20 (1:16.54)
      7:23.90 (1:16.71)  8:40.75 (1:16.85)  9:52.56 (1:11.82)
  6 Hindley, Cole             11 Kingsway HS          9:58.00    9:54.77   2 
      2:21.07 (2:21.07)  3:33.77 (1:12.71)  4:48.47 (1:14.71)  6:04.77 (1:16.31)
      8:41.09 (2:36.33)  9:54.77 (1:13.68)
  7 Worthen, Tristan          11 Rancocas Val        10:05.00   10:07.97   2 
      2:22.23 (2:22.23)  3:37.82 (1:15.60)  4:57.67 (1:19.85)  6:17.25 (1:19.59)
      7:37.03 (1:19.79)  8:54.89 (1:17.87) 10:07.97 (1:13.09)
  8 Reynolds, Daniel          10 Kingsway HS         10:30.00   10:18.78   2 
      2:28.54 (2:28.54)  3:46.79 (1:18.26)  5:06.93 (1:20.14)  6:27.01 (1:20.09)
      7:47.81 (1:20.81)  9:07.44 (1:19.64) 10:18.78 (1:11.34)
  9 Greene, Korey             11 Ocean City H        10:05.10   10:27.40   2 
      3:49.68 (3:49.68)  5:09.53 (1:19.86)  6:29.58 (1:20.06)  9:12.16 (2:42.58)
     10:27.40 (1:15.24)
 10 Monteith, Evan            12 Ocean City H                   10:34.09   2 
      2:31.34 (2:31.34)  3:53.35 (1:22.02)  5:12.75 (1:19.41)  6:32.34 (1:19.59)
      7:54.51 (1:22.17)  9:16.61 (1:22.11) 10:34.09 (1:17.49)
 11 Paone, Hunter             10 Ocean City H        10:50.00   10:38.30   2 
      2:31.29 (2:31.29)  3:51.98 (1:20.69)  5:12.99 (1:21.01)  6:32.46 (1:19.48)
      7:56.19 (1:23.74)  9:20.90 (1:24.72) 10:38.30 (1:17.40)
 12 Farnese, Matt             11 Kingsway HS         10:27.00   10:38.80   2 
      3:50.03 (3:50.03)  5:11.01 (1:20.99)  6:32.63 (1:21.62)  9:21.13 (2:48.51)
     10:38.80 (1:17.67)
 13 Wilkins III, Stephen      10 Kingsway HS         10:31.00   10:39.01   2 
      3:53.27 (3:53.27)  9:24.53 (5:31.26) 10:39.01 (1:14.49)
 14 Morrison, Declan          12 Kingsway HS         10:44.10   11:00.96   2 
      2:28.81 (2:28.81)  3:48.84 (1:20.04) 11:00.96 (7:12.12)
 15 Conte, Anthony             9 Ocean City H        10:50.00   11:05.86   2 
       11:05.86 (11:05.86)
 16 Kramer, Hunter            11 Rancocas Val        10:50.00   11:10.77   2 
       11:10.77 (11:10.77)
 17 Keith, Kyle               12 Winslow Twp                    11:26.77   2 
       11:26.77 (11:26.77)
 18 Miller, Jonathan           9 A P Schalick        11:15.00   11:44.36   2 
       11:44.36 (11:44.36)
 19 Gorman, Ian               12 Clearview Re        12:25.00   11:46.29   2 
       11:46.29 (11:46.29)
 20 Campbell, Christopher      9 Winslow Twp                    12:02.85   2 
      2:39.21 (2:39.21) 12:02.85 (9:23.64)
 21 Gamber, Colin             11 Clearview Re        12:25.00   12:07.64   2 
       12:07.64 (12:07.64)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43.00  2009        Glassboro, Glassboro                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salem HS                                            43.65      43.00#  3 
     1) Bentley, Ramon 12               2) Furbush, Jamere 12             
     3) Harris, Justin 11               4) Taylor, Jonathan 12            
  2 Clayton HS                                          42.84      44.06   3 
     1) Gibson, Michael 12              2) Hampton, Thomas 10             
     3) Herring, Deondre 10             4) Carr, Corey 12                 
  3 A P Schalick HS                                     43.50      44.24   3 
     1) Barrett, Kason 11               2) Boose, Elijah 12               
     3) Golembski, Jared 12             4) Snipe, Tyreese 11              
  4 Overbrook HS                                        47.50      45.83   2 
     1) Brown, Michael 12               2) DeSheilds, Marques 12          
     3) Gordon, Skyler 11               4) Matthews, Damon 11             
  5 Riverside HS                                        46.15      46.09   3 
     1) Harris, Emmanuel 11             2) Johnson, Jody 11               
     3) Lewis, Jordan 11                4) Morton, Jeanquai 11            
  6 Woodbury  HS                                        45.00      46.25   3 
     1) Rose, Isaiah 11                 2) Washington, Joshua 10          
     3) King, Cheo 12                   4) Gardner, Savion 10             
  7 Paulsboro HS                                        47.04      46.38   2 
     1) Brown, Artnell 12               2) Simon, Emmanuel 12             
     3) Dowd, Tyhere 10                 4) Montalvo, Isaiah 11            
  8 Glassboro HS                                        45.83      46.61   3 
     1) Argenio, Zen 12                 2) Carr, Seth 10                  
     3) Maamoon, Nahmeir 11             4) Myers, Kyree 10                
  9 Lindenwold HS                                       49.28      47.07   2 
     1) Saysay, Terance 12              2) Toomer, Calvin 9               
     3) Moore, Dion 11                  4) Walden, Aaron 12               
 10 Pennsville  HS                                      48.00      47.21   2 
     1) Locke, Brady 10                 2) Brown, Corey 12                
     3) Perez, Victor 12                4) Krough, Zachary 11             
 11 Haddon Hts.  HS                                     45.50      47.25   3 
     1) Barrett, Matt 10                2) Roberts, Michael 12            
     3) Branham, Ronald 12              4) Taylor, Savon 11               
 12 Palmyra HS                                                     47.33   1 
     1) Aviles, Sam 10                  2) Hull, Sean 10                  
     3) Smyth, Joseph 9                 4) Robinson, Faraji 10            
 13 Penns Grove HS                                                 47.67   1 
     1) Ransome, Torvon 9               2) Collazo, Jose 12               
     3) Mclendon, Gentile 12            4) Batista, Eric 11               
 14 Gloucester City HS                                  48.74      49.98   2 
     1) Aytch, Malik 11                 2) Serrano, Angel 10              
     3) Shipp, Joe 11                   4) Radlinger, Adrien 10           
 15 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 49.16      50.34   2 
     1) Stillwagon, Nick 12             2) Domico, Mason 10               
     3) Hunter, Neil 11                 4) Menoken-El, Nasir 10           
 16 The King's Christian School                                    51.06   1 
     1) Panagotopulos, Nick 12          2) Allen, Miles 10                
     3) Holder, Demetrius 10            4) Smith, Drew 9                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:30.00  2009        Glassboro, Glassboro                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salem HS                                          1:35.65    1:31.22   3 
     1) Bentley, Ramon 12               2) Furbush, Jamere 12             
     3) Harris, Justin 11               4) Taylor, Jonathan 12            
  2 Woodstown HS                                      1:34.00    1:32.48   3 
     1) King, Nysheim 9                 2) Norman, Julian 12              
     3) Walls, Marqui 10                4) Smith, Christian 11            
  3 Clayton HS                                        1:33.04    1:32.60   3 
     1) Hampton, Thomas 10              2) Gibson, Michael 12             
     3) Herring, Deondre 10             4) Carr, Corey 12                 
  4 Audubon HS                                        1:36.20    1:32.96   3 
     1) Limbaga, Kyle 12                2) Ghee, Sharif 11                
     3) Romano, Tyler 11                4) Rinehart, Michael 11           
  5 A P Schalick HS                                   1:31.00    1:33.10   3 
     1) Barrett, Kason 11               2) Boose, Elijah 12               
     3) Golembski, Jared 12             4) Snipe, Tyreese 11              
  6 Maple Shade HS                                    1:37.00    1:35.25   3 
     1) Ortiz, Cj 11                    2) Vieira, Antonio 12             
     3) Karcher, Kenneth 12             4) Sheply, Daniel 11              
  7 Holy Spirit HS                                    1:44.00    1:36.96   2 
     1) Brown, Ahmad 9                  2) LaMonaca, Sam 11               
     3) Bright, Ralph 11                4) Daniel, Dante 12               
  8 Pennsville  HS                                    1:40.00    1:37.76   2 
     1) Locke, Brady 10                 2) Brown, Corey 12                
     3) Perez, Victor 12                4) Krough, Zachary 11             
  9 Riverside HS                                      1:38.89    1:38.37   3 
     1) Stockton, Alex 10               2) Harris, Emmanuel 11            
     3) Johnson, Jody 11                4) Lewis, Jordan 11               
 10 Woodbury  HS                                      1:43.70    1:38.85   2 
     1) Rose, Isaiah 11                 2) Washington, Joshua 10          
     3) Henry-Castaldi, George 11       4) Moten, Michael 12              
 11 Glassboro HS                                      1:38.05    1:39.00   3 
     1) Argenio, Zen 12                 2) Carr, Seth 10                  
     3) Maamoon, Nahmeir 11             4) Wright, Curtis 9               
 12 Haddon Hts.  HS                                   1:39.00    1:39.77   2 
     1) Roberts, Michael 12             2) Taylor, Savon 11               
     3) Benjamin, Jr 12                 4) Geissler, Dan 11               
 13 Lindenwold HS                                     1:43.27    1:39.78   2 
     1) Redd, Nysier 10                 2) Johnson, Jhaki 12              
     3) Walden, Aaron 12                4) Moore, Dion 11                 
 14 Buena Reg. HS                                     1:42.37    1:40.28   2 
     1) Dixon, Nathan 11                2) Greene, Trevor 10              
     3) Roberts, Jaden 10               4) Evans, Nesean 9                
 15 Penns Grove HS                                               1:41.02   1 
     1) Batista, Eric 11                2) Scott, Makai 9                 
     3) Kelley, Ke'Shawn 12             4) Mclendon, Gentile 12           
 16 Palmyra HS                                                   1:41.21   1 
     1) Aviles, Sam 10                  2) Hull, Sean 10                  
     3) Smyth, Joseph 9                 4) Robinson, Faraji 10            
 17 Pitman HS                                         1:48.00    1:41.26   1 
     1) Bender, Justin 10               2) Harmer, Nick 10                
     3) Zubert, Jimmy 12                4) Gunnar, Griggs 12              
 -- Overbrook HS                                      1:41.05         DQ   2  out of zone 3-4
     1) Brown, Michael 12               2) DeSheilds, Marques 12          
     3) Gordon, Skyler 11               4) Matthews, Damon 11             
 -- Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:47.52         DQ   1  FS
     1) Menoken-El, Nasir 10            2) Skrajewski, Ryan 9             
     3) Stillwagon, Nick 12             4) Hunter, Neil 11                
 -- Gloucester City HS                                1:47.00         DQ   1  no 3rd runner
     1) Aytch, Malik 11                 2) Serrano, Angel 10              
     3) Shipp, Joe 11                   4) Olahanmbi, David 9             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:24.50  2011        Woodbury, Woodbury                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                        3:35.00    3:34.62   2 
     1) Belcher, Avery 12               2) Rinehart, Michael 11           
     3) Romano, Tyler 11                4) Limbaga, Kyle 12               
  2 Holy Spirit HS                                    3:39.00    3:35.66   2 
     1) LaMonaca, Sam 11                2) Dawson, Lee 11                 
     3) Daniel, Dante 12                4) Brown, Ahmad 9                 
  3 Woodstown HS                                      3:34.00    3:37.74   2 
     1) Norman, Julian 12               2) Quinones, Eric 10              
     3) Smith, Christian 11             4) Walton, Ryan 10                
  4 A P Schalick HS                                   3:30.00    3:39.97   2 
     1) Barrett, Kason 11               2) Spann, Javon 10                
     3) Casiano, Juan 12                4) Golembski, Jared 12            
  5 Woodbury  HS                                      3:37.00    3:41.40   2 
     1) Washington, Joshua 10           2) King, Cheo 12                  
     3) Bailey, Kyle 12                 4) Mc Gruder, Marcus 11           
  6 Lindenwold HS                                     4:01.09    3:43.61   1 
     1) Edwards, Tyler 11               2) Johnson, Jhaki 12              
     3) Redd, Nysier 10                 4) Moore, Dion 11                 
  7 Penns Grove HS                                               3:45.06   1 
     1) Allison, Dallas 12              2) Batista, Eric 11               
     3) Collazo, Jose 12                4) Kelley, Ke'Shawn 12            
  8 Clayton HS                                        3:45.05    3:45.15   2 
     1) Carr, Corey 12                  2) McCants, Bruce 9               
     3) Gibson, Michael 12              4) Goodman, John 12               
  9 Maple Shade HS                                               3:45.85   1 
     1) Ortiz, Cj 11                    2) Sheply, Daniel 11              
     3) Klemm, Matt 10                  4) Karcher, Kenneth 12            
 10 Riverside HS                                      3:55.35    3:46.83   1 
     1) Combs, Michael 11               2) Harris, Emmanuel 11            
     3) Stockton, Alex 10               4) Morton, Jeanquai 11            
 11 Buena Reg. HS                                     4:00.19    3:48.18   1 
     1) Sykes, Herbert 11               2) Dixon, Nathan 11               
     3) Francz, Billy 12                4) Winkler, Ben 10                
 12 Overbrook HS                                      3:53.77    3:49.56   1 
     1) Brown, Michael 12               2) Matthews, Damon 11             
     3) DeSheilds, Marques 12           4) Gordon, Skyler 11              
 13 Pitman HS                                         3:48.00    3:52.98   2 
     1) Razze, Nick 10                  2) Hasko, Brandon 12              
     3) Payne, Steve 12                 4) DeGeorge, Dane 11              
 14 Salem HS                                          4:07.82    4:13.20   1 
     1) Brown, Keyon 9                  2) Brown, Markiese 11             
     3) McClain, Michael 9              4) Jordan, James 10               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay One
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:06.10  1978        Woodbury, Woodbury                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pennsville  HS                                    8:24.00    8:21.25  
     1) Pope, Zachary 12                2) Green, Austin 12               
     3) Johnston, Logan 12              4) Shields, Timothy 12            
      1:04.81 (1:04.81)  2:08.82 (1:04.01)  3:09.36 (1:00.55)  4:14.63 (1:05.28)
        5:13.92 (59.29)  6:18.75 (1:04.84)    7:16.26 (57.51)  8:21.25 (1:05.00)
  2 Haddon Twp HS                                                8:27.04  
     1) Shaw, Justin 12                 2) Green, Jerrod 11               
     3) Howley, Jake 12                 4) Mulligan, Patrick 11           
      1:05.01 (1:05.01)  2:08.85 (1:03.85)  3:11.79 (1:02.95)  4:20.05 (1:08.27)
      5:21.20 (1:01.16)  6:26.52 (1:05.32)    7:24.33 (57.81)  8:27.04 (1:02.72)
  3 Haddon Hts.  HS                                   8:19.00    8:30.53  
     1) Rosenheim, Eric 12              2) Florio, Peter 10               
     3) Hughes, Patrick 12              4) Sankey, Kevin 10               
      1:04.36 (1:04.36)  2:09.13 (1:04.78)  3:11.57 (1:02.44)  4:19.56 (1:08.00)
      5:20.99 (1:01.44)  6:25.14 (1:04.15)    7:23.95 (58.82)  8:30.53 (1:06.58)
  4 Buena Reg. HS                                     9:05.48    8:46.55  
     1) Winkler, Ben 10                 2) Francz, Billy 12               
     3) Doughty, Chris 10               4) McClam, Christian 11           
      2:11.60 (2:11.60)    2:23.30 (11.70)    3:20.06 (56.77)  4:27.96 (1:07.91)
      5:30.00 (1:02.05)  6:34.75 (1:04.75)  7:35.53 (1:00.78)  8:46.55 (1:11.03)
  5 A P Schalick HS                                   8:36.00    8:51.57  
     1) Brogen, Leonard 11              2) Smith, Logan 11                
     3) Feliciano, David 10             4) McGuire, Greg 9                
      1:04.68 (1:04.68)     1:04.69 (0.02)  2:07.81 (1:03.12)  3:12.14 (1:04.34)
      4:25.48 (1:13.35)  5:29.74 (1:04.27)  6:37.95 (1:08.22)  7:42.29 (1:04.34)
      8:51.57 (1:09.29)
  6 Pitman HS                                         9:18.51    9:03.66  
     1) Caccia, Andrew 12               2) Jackson, Tyler 9               
     3) Reed, Sebastien 9               4) Payne, Steve 12                
      1:05.33 (1:05.33)  2:12.96 (1:07.64)  3:20.03 (1:07.07)  4:32.10 (1:12.08)
      5:36.40 (1:04.31)  6:45.90 (1:09.50)  7:53.84 (1:07.95)  9:03.66 (1:09.83)
  7 Penns Grove HS                                               9:04.47  
     1) Allison, Dallas 12              2) Rivera-Cortes, John 10         
     3) Collazo, Jose 12                4) Del Olmo, Alexis 12            
      1:04.53 (1:04.53)  2:15.70 (1:11.18)  3:19.77 (1:04.08)  4:31.25 (1:11.49)
      5:37.72 (1:06.48)  6:52.98 (1:15.26)  7:57.62 (1:04.65)  9:04.47 (1:06.86)
  8 Woodstown HS                                      9:00.00    9:15.35  
     1) Tighe, Daniel 12                2) Walton, Ryan 10                
     3) Wickersham, Ryder 10            4) Seals, Xavier 9                
      1:05.87 (1:05.87)  2:21.30 (1:15.44)  3:26.39 (1:05.10)  4:38.06 (1:11.68)
      5:42.55 (1:04.50)  6:54.40 (1:11.86)  7:57.85 (1:03.45)  9:15.35 (1:17.50)
  9 Audubon HS                                        9:15.00    9:38.94  
     1) Driscoll, Daniel 12             2) Gregoire, Brandon 9            
     3) Olszewski, Zachary 10           4) McRory, Daniel 12              
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)  3:33.46 (2:23.48)  4:50.79 (1:17.34)  5:58.23 (1:07.44)
      7:11.11 (1:12.89)  8:19.83 (1:08.72)  9:38.94 (1:19.12)
 10 Woodbury  HS                                     10:23.71    9:52.08  
     1) Love, Ian 9                     2) Marrero, Robel 10              
     3) Stanek, Thomas 10               4) Guy, Joe 9                     
      1:07.29 (1:07.29)  3:34.23 (2:26.94)  4:51.54 (1:17.31)  5:59.66 (1:08.13)
      7:22.12 (1:22.47)  8:34.37 (1:12.25)  9:52.08 (1:17.72)
 11 Clayton HS                                                   9:57.90  
     1) Burke, Gabrriel 9               2) Dickens, Erick 10              
     3) Pretlow, Kevin 9                4) Kellum, Ben 11                 
      1:10.92 (1:10.92)  2:26.94 (1:16.02)  3:37.39 (1:10.46)  5:03.09 (1:25.71)
      6:10.14 (1:07.05)  7:28.44 (1:18.30)  8:37.21 (1:08.78)  9:57.90 (1:20.69)
 12 Gateway Reg HS                                    9:35.00   10:15.87  
     1) Cohen, Jake 9                   2) Demaise, Tyler 10              
     3) Murtaugh, Justin 10             4) O'Laughlin, Sean 11            
      1:12.47 (1:12.47)  2:29.02 (1:16.56)  3:47.25 (1:18.23)  5:11.30 (1:24.06)
      6:25.43 (1:14.13)  7:43.90 (1:18.48)  9:00.38 (1:16.49) 10:15.87 (1:15.50)
 13 Lindenwold HS                                    10:40.99   10:46.94  
     1) Guerrero, Carlos 9              2) Rankins, Aaron 11              
     3) Morales, Javier 10              4) Pecoraio, Louis 9              
      1:12.61 (1:12.61)  2:37.06 (1:24.46)  5:13.25 (2:36.19)  8:08.99 (2:55.74)
      9:24.97 (1:15.98) 10:46.94 (1:21.97)
 -- Salem HS                                         11:37.51        DNF  
     1) Robinson, Anthony 9             2) Brown, Markiese 11             
     3) Street, Kacir 9                 4) McClain, Michael 9             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley One
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:27.70  1979        Woodbury, Woodbury                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsville  HS                                    3:41.00    3:44.94   2 
     1) Locke, Brady 10                 2) Pope, Zachary 12               
     3) Johnston, Logan 12              4) Krough, Zachary 11             
  2 Woodstown HS                                      3:59.00    3:45.29   2 
     1) King, Nysheim 9                 2) Norman, Julian 12              
     3) Parsons, Malik 9                4) Smith, Christian 11            
  3 A P Schalick HS                                   3:47.00    3:50.58   2 
     1) Feliciano, David 10             2) McGuire, Greg 9                
     3) Snipe, Tyreese 11               4) Hoover, Jaylen 11              
  4 Glassboro HS                                      4:02.71    3:52.12   2 
     1) Argenio, Zen 12                 2) Maamoon, Nahmeir 11            
     3) Carr, Seth 10                   4) Wright, Curtis 9               
  5 Paulsboro HS                                      3:56.00    3:53.63   2 
     1) Collins, Zaire 11               2) Brown, Artnell 12              
     3) Simon, Emmanuel 12              4) Green, Barry 10                
  6 Haddon Twp HS                                                3:54.44   1 
     1) Green, Jerrod 11                2) Howley, Jake 12                
     3) McErlean, Aidan 9               4) Vermette, Owen 11              
  7 Maple Shade HS                                    4:04.01    3:55.97   2 
     1) Karcher, Kenneth 12             2) Klemm, Matt 10                 
     3) Sheply, Daniel 11               4) Cloke, Chris 11                
  8 Woodbury  HS                                      4:21.91    3:57.30   1 
     1) Hobbs, Joshua 12                2) Mc Gruder, Marcus 11           
     3) Bailey, Kyle 12                 4) Flynn, Jordan 11               
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep                               3:44.00    3:59.00   2 
     1) Doctorovitz, Mike 10            2) Hullihan, Daniel 12            
     3) Massaro, Andrew 10              4) Skrajewski, Ryan 9             
 10 Buena Reg. HS                                     4:03.91    4:00.38   2 
     1) Sykes, Herbert 11               2) Evans, Nesean 9                
     3) Dixon, Nathan 11                4) Greene, Trevor 10              
 11 Clayton HS                                        4:23.02    4:06.17   1 
     1) Herring, Deondre 10             2) Hampton, Thomas 10             
     3) McCants, Bruce 9                4) Goodman, John 12               
 12 Pitman HS                                         4:27.22    4:09.76   1 
     1) Bender, Justin 10               2) Harmer, Nick 10                
     3) Gunnar, Griggs 12               4) Merlino, Cameron 11            
 13 Audubon HS                                        3:56.00    4:11.04   2 
     1) Gregoire, Brandon 9             2) Immendorf, Connor 10           
     3) Rupertus, Luca 9                4) Ghee, Sharif 11                
 14 Salem HS                                                     4:12.69   1 
     1) Street, Kacir 9                 2) Taylor, Jonathan 12            
     3) Furbush, Jamere 12              4) Harris, Justin 11              
 15 Holy Cross HS                                     3:50.00    4:20.03   2 
     1) Siwak, Michael 11               2) Curtin, Colin 11               
     3) Donachie, Andrew 11             4) McCartney, Sean 12             
 16 Penns Grove HS                                               4:22.83   1 
     1) Ellis, Issiah 10                2) Allison, Hunter 10             
     3) Smith, Nair 9                   4) Torres, Jose 10                
 17 The King's Christian School                                  4:44.63   1 
     1) Panagotopulos, Nick 12          2) Phelan, Liam 11                
     3) Reaves, Marcus 10               4) Wan, Oscar 11                  
 
Boys Distance Medley One
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:22.62  2015        Haddon Twp, Haddon Twp                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep                              11:00.00   10:49.10  
     1) Hullihan, Daniel 12             2) May, Sean 10                   
     3) Melko, Connor 10                4) Massaro, Andrew 10             
      1:07.51 (1:07.51)  2:14.70 (1:07.19)  3:18.74 (1:04.04)    4:13.55 (54.82)
      6:17.93 (2:04.38)  7:22.54 (1:04.62)  8:34.02 (1:11.48)  9:45.93 (1:11.92)
     10:49.10 (1:03.18)
  2 Haddon Twp HS                                    11:17.19   10:49.33  
     1) Shaw, Justin 12                 2) Green, Jerrod 11               
     3) Howley, Jake 12                 4) Mulligan, Patrick 11           
      1:07.16 (1:07.16)  2:15.42 (1:08.27)  3:22.23 (1:06.82)    4:15.26 (53.03)
        5:12.93 (57.68)  6:16.00 (1:03.07)  7:22.76 (1:06.77)  8:34.24 (1:11.48)
      9:45.88 (1:11.64) 10:49.33 (1:03.46)
  3 Haddon Hts.  HS                                  10:58.00   11:04.14  
     1) Rosenheim, Eric 12              2) Sankey, Kevin 10               
     3) Kee, Cameron 10                 4) Florio, Peter 10               
      1:07.89 (1:07.89)  2:16.40 (1:08.52)  3:20.61 (1:04.22)    4:13.88 (53.28)
      5:16.83 (1:02.96)  6:26.57 (1:09.74)  7:33.93 (1:07.37)  8:42.90 (1:08.97)
      9:54.96 (1:12.06) 11:04.14 (1:09.19)
  4 Pitman HS                                        11:28.82   11:09.43  
     1) Reed, Sebastien 9               2) Hasko, Brandon 12              
     3) DeGeorge, Dane 11               4) Caccia, Andrew 12              
      1:08.15 (1:08.15)  2:15.59 (1:07.45)  3:25.91 (1:10.32)    4:18.12 (52.22)
      5:19.99 (1:01.88)  6:28.35 (1:08.37)  7:34.00 (1:05.66)  8:43.96 (1:09.97)
      9:57.58 (1:13.62) 11:09.43 (1:11.85)
  5 Woodstown HS                                     11:30.00   11:44.13  
     1) Quinones, Eric 10               2) Seals, Xavier 9                
     3) Wickersham, Ryder 10            4) Walton, Ryan 10                
      1:10.63 (1:10.63)  2:23.88 (1:13.25)  3:40.27 (1:16.40)    4:35.41 (55.15)
      5:37.47 (1:02.07)  6:50.94 (1:13.47)  8:02.40 (1:11.47)  9:16.21 (1:13.82)
     10:30.59 (1:14.38) 11:44.13 (1:13.55)
  6 Buena Reg. HS                                    11:33.27   12:05.63  
     1) Cimino, Eric 11                 2) Sykes, Herbert 11              
     3) Haas, Jeremy 9                  4) Francz, Billy 12               
      1:12.31 (1:12.31)  3:47.55 (2:35.25)  6:56.35 (3:08.81)  8:10.76 (1:14.41)
      9:30.69 (1:19.94) 10:51.84 (1:21.16) 12:05.63 (1:13.79)
  7 Audubon HS                                       12:16.67   12:05.74  
     1) Driscoll, Daniel 12             2) Rex, Liam 12                   
     3) McRory, Daniel 12               4) Tomaselli, Quinn 12            
      2:31.07 (2:31.07)     2:32.62 (1.56)  3:47.12 (1:14.50)  6:59.33 (3:12.22)
      8:14.13 (1:14.80)  9:32.88 (1:18.75) 10:52.68 (1:19.81) 12:05.74 (1:13.07)
  8 Penns Grove HS                                              12:14.88  
     1) Allison, Dallas 12              2) Smith, Nair 9                  
     3) Del Olmo, Alexis 12             4) Rivera-Cortes, John 10         
      1:09.76 (1:09.76)  2:26.59 (1:16.83)  3:41.77 (1:15.19)  4:42.06 (1:00.29)
      5:50.69 (1:08.64)  8:16.25 (2:25.56) 12:14.88 (3:58.64)
  9 Gloucester City HS                               12:30.77   12:29.16  
     1) Ceraso, Nick 9                  2) Parent, Aj 9                   
     3) Gartland, Corey 11              4) Watermasysk, Kollin 10         
      8:28.92 (8:28.92) 12:29.16 (4:00.25)
 10 Paulsboro HS                                                12:34.43  
     1) Collins, Zaire 11               2) Williams, DeShaw 9             
     3) Williams, Jamire 10             4) Miles, Jamel 9                 
      4:15.15 (4:15.15) 12:34.43 (8:19.29)
 11 Overbrook HS                                                12:48.79  
     1) Chase, Christian 11             2) Hines, Vincent 9               
     3) Wade, Maurice 10                4) Odoemene, Eric 12              
      4:04.70 (4:04.70) 12:48.79 (8:44.09)
 12 Clayton HS                                       13:12.40   12:49.57  
     1) Dickens, Erick 10               2) Kellum, Ben 11                 
     3) Pretlow, Kevin 9                4) Burke, Gabrriel 9              
      1:12.17 (1:12.17)  2:35.11 (1:22.95)  3:59.56 (1:24.46) 12:49.57 (8:50.01)
 13 Holy Cross HS                                    13:00.40   13:06.26  
     1) Curtin, Colin 11                2) Donachie, Andrew 11            
     3) Senin, Andrew 10                4) Ziemba, Matthew 9              
       13:06.26 (13:06.26)
 14 Gateway Reg HS                                   12:45.00   13:12.09  
     1) Cohen, Jake 9                   2) Demaise, Tyler 10              
     3) Murtaugh, Justin 10             4) O'Laughlin, Sean 11            
      7:48.95 (7:48.95)  9:06.90 (1:17.96) 10:29.48 (1:22.59) 13:12.09 (2:42.62)
 15 Lindenwold HS                                    13:22.90   13:47.54  
     1) Guerrero, Carlos 9              2) Rankins, Aaron 11              
     3) Morales, Javier 10              4) Pecoraio, Louis 9              
       13:47.54 (13:47.54)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.40  1986        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS                                   1:07.00    1:07.70   3 
     1) Casiano, Juan 12                2) Fox, Jared 12                  
     3) Golembski, Jared 12             4) Hernandez, Jael 12             
  2 Woodbury  HS                                      1:13.00    1:09.00   2 
     1) Love, Ian 9                     2) Mc Gruder, Marcus 11           
     3) Gardner, Savion 10              4) Williams, Darryl 12            
  2 Riverside HS                                      1:09.93    1:09.00   3 
     1) Fernandes, Tyler 12             2) Hamlin, Daniel 10              
     3) Morton, Jeanquai 11             4) Stockton, Alex 10              
  4 Audubon HS                                        1:10.73    1:10.00   3 
     1) Anderson, Dakota 12             2) Belcher, Avery 12              
     3) Rinehart, Michael 11            4) Limbaga, Kyle 12               
  5 Palmyra HS                                                   1:10.90   1 
     1) Aviles, Sam 10                  2) Samford, Keyon 10              
     3) Jennings, Damien 12             4) Kay, Danny 10                  
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:16.00    1:13.70   2 
     1) Domico, Mason 10                2) Fisher, Michael 12             
     3) Nguyen, John 12                 4) Turnipseed, Matt 11            
  7 Clayton HS                                        1:11.00    1:17.50   3 
     1) Burke, Gabrriel 9               2) Chambers, Marcus 11            
     3) Pessoa, Joshua 9                4) Smith, Hilton 10               
 -- Penns Grove HS                                                    DQ   2  hooked hurdle
     1) Allison, Hunter 10              2) Ellis, Issiah 10               
     3) Michaca, Edwin 12               4) Michaca, Mario 9               
 -- Pitman HS                                                         DQ   2 
     1) Zubert, Jimmy 12                2) Abed, Jamil 10                 
     3) Cherim, Josh 11                 4) Razze, Nick 10                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42.30  2009        Camden, Camden                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                      45.32      43.96  
     1) Hines, Akbar 12                 2) Howell, Onaje 11               
     3) Watson, DeVon 12                4) Milton, George 12              
  2 Sterling HS                                         43.50      44.20  
     1) Beasely, Jahmir 10              2) Bennett, Gary 11               
     3) Clark, Darin 12                 4) Deanly, Joel 11                
  3 Pleasantville HS                                    44.04      44.20  
     1) Tabb, Jordan 12                 2) Walker, Tarence 12             
     3) Evans, Tay'shon 12              4) Bundy, Quentin 10              
  4 Camden HS                                           43.70      44.50  
     1) Rice, Damon 11                  2) Evans, Hakeem 9                
     3) Hudson, JaJuan 10               4) Nock, Ra'Mer 10                
  5 West Deptford HS                                    47.40      46.84  
     1) Stone, Donovan 10               2) Lim, Kenneth 10                
     3) Pratt, Elijah 12                4) Sawyer-Smith, Makye 10         
  6 Bordentown Reg. HS                                  47.90      47.79  
     1) Tarawali, John 9                2) Asare, Seth 12                 
     3) Williams, Jeffrey 11            4) Oguonu, Chinedum 12            
  7 Collingswood HS                                     45.50      52.55  
     1) Bangura, Abdul 11               2) Jenkins, Michael 10            
     3) Miles, Sean 12                  4) Upshur, Robert 11              
  8 Oakcrest HS                                         44.98      52.85  
     1) Carter, Myles 10                2) Daniel, Dominique 11           
     3) Doe, Harrison 10                4) Miller, Marques 10             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Two
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:28.96  2015        Deptford, Deptford                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                    1:33.50    1:31.44   2 
     1) Milton, George 12               2) Hines, Akbar 12                
     3) Howell, Onaje 11                4) King, Jayaire 10               
  2 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               1:30.00    1:31.60   2 
     1) Colehower, Luke 10              2) Flores, Spencer 12             
     3) Keegan, Arthur 9                4) Montana, Josh 10               
  3 Pleasantville HS                                  1:34.20    1:32.89   2 
     1) Tabb, Jordan 12                 2) Walker, Tarence 12             
     3) Evans, Tay'shon 12              4) Bundy, Quentin 10              
  4 Camden HS                                         1:34.36    1:32.91   2 
     1) Rice, Damon 11                  2) Evans, Hakeem 9                
     3) Hudson, JaJuan 10               4) Nock, Ra'Mer 10                
  5 Sterling HS                                       1:31.00    1:33.35   2 
     1) Bennett, Gary 11                2) Clark, Darin 12                
     3) Deanly, Joel 11                 4) Naegele, Chris 10              
  6 Oakcrest HS                                       1:37.09    1:34.06   1 
     1) Daniel, Dominique 11            2) Carter, Myles 10               
     3) Doe, Harrison 10                4) Miller, Marques 10             
  7 Cinnaminson HS                                               1:38.41   1 
  8 Bordentown Reg. HS                                1:37.48    1:38.78   1 
     1) Tarawali, John 9                2) Asare, Seth 12                 
     3) Williams, Jeffrey 11            4) Oguonu, Chinedum 12            
 -- West Deptford HS                                  1:38.50         DQ   1  Interferance
     1) Sullivan, Mike 12               2) Gilmore, Nasir 11              
     3) Sawyer-Smith, Makye 10          4) Pratt, Elijah 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:18.18  2015        Deptford, Deptford                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS                                  3:33.69    3:27.38  
     1) Evans, Tay'shon 12              2) Walker, Tarence 12             
     3) Tabb, Jordan 12                 4) Bundy, Quentin 10              
  2 Willingboro HS                                    3:35.08    3:29.66  
     1) Milton, George 12               2) Cooper, Aaron 12               
     3) Coto, Cristian 10               4) King, Jayaire 10               
  3 Camden HS                                         3:32.39    3:34.70  
     1) Evans, Hakeem 9                 2) Hudson, JaJuan 10              
     3) Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 11      4) Rice, Damon 11                 
  4 Oakcrest HS                                       3:38.00    3:38.42  
     1) Dennis, Christian 12            2) Roque, Alfonso 12              
     3) Prempeh, Andy 12                4) James-Hearns, Ziaharr 10       
  5 Sterling HS                                       3:24.44    3:41.50  
     1) Beasely, Jahmir 10              2) Clark, Darin 12                
     3) Deanly, Joel 11                 4) Heredia, Christian 11          
  6 Collingswood HS                                   3:40.00    3:42.90  
     1) Royds, Evan 12                  2) Hayes, Marquis 10              
     3) Liu, Chang 10                   4) Dick, Nolan 9                  
  7 Cinnaminson HS                                               3:45.23  
  8 West Deptford HS                                  3:48.50    3:47.38  
     1) Ashenfelter, Dan 11             2) Demareo, Connor 12             
     3) Ward, Ryan 12                   4) Watson, Devin 11               
  9 Camden Catholic HS                                3:50.67    3:49.02  
     1) Maine, Vinny 12                 2) Coffey, Matt 10                
     3) Baier, Max 10                   4) Evans, Myjere 10               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:54.22  2013        Pleasantville, Pleasantville              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson HS                                    8:20.23    8:26.12  
     1) Adams, Max 11                   2) Arnold, Justin 11              
     3) Ungvarsky, Michael 12           4) Ungvarsky, Tommy 10            
      2:06.21 (2:06.21)    3:06.05 (59.85)  4:14.81 (1:08.76)  5:16.66 (1:01.85)
      6:22.42 (1:05.77)    7:21.76 (59.35)  8:26.12 (1:04.37)
  2 Camden Catholic HS                                8:34.23    8:28.64  
     1) Coffey, Matt 10                 2) Maine, Vinny 12                
     3) Derman, Ray 10                  4) Kelly, Denny 10                
      2:04.55 (2:04.55)    3:03.93 (59.38)     3:04.72 (0.79)  4:12.92 (1:08.21)
      5:16.39 (1:03.48)  6:22.61 (1:06.22)    7:22.25 (59.65)  8:28.64 (1:06.39)
  3 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               8:51.90    8:30.41  
     1) Campiglia, Sean 10              2) Dwyer, John 11                 
     3) Glennon, Richie 11              4) Riddell, Martin 9              
      2:06.90 (2:06.90)  4:12.77 (2:05.88)  5:16.18 (1:03.41)  6:22.01 (1:05.84)
      7:23.74 (1:01.73)  8:30.41 (1:06.67)
  4 Willingboro HS                                    8:49.00    8:34.83  
     1) Cisse, Christian 11             2) Cooper, Aaron 12               
     3) Hughes, Malique 12              4) Robertson, Joshua 11           
      4:21.95 (4:21.95)  6:33.93 (2:11.98)    7:32.89 (58.97)  8:34.83 (1:01.95)
  5 West Deptford HS                                  9:02.70    8:40.41  
     1) Demarest, Kevin 10              2) Olson, Nick 9                  
     3) Phifer, Ryan 12                 4) Ward, Ryan 12                  
      2:08.84 (2:08.84)  3:12.37 (1:03.54)  4:21.01 (1:08.64)  5:22.33 (1:01.33)
      6:30.70 (1:08.38)     6:39.20 (8.50)  8:40.41 (2:01.21)
  6 Sterling HS                                       8:08.00    8:43.88  
     1) Heredia, Christian 11           2) Jones, Howard 12               
     3) Macpherson, Jimmy 12            4) Mansfield, Robbie 11           
      3:15.10 (3:15.10)  4:23.02 (1:07.92)  6:33.85 (2:10.84)  7:34.99 (1:01.14)
      8:43.88 (1:08.90)
  7 Camden HS                                         9:07.84    8:46.68  
     1) Danford, Haidar 9               2) Morris-Daniels, Damier 11      
     3) Nock, Ra'Mer 10                 4) Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 11     
      2:10.54 (2:10.54)  3:14.89 (1:04.36)  5:28.77 (2:13.89)  6:35.67 (1:06.90)
      8:46.68 (2:11.02)
  8 Oakcrest HS                                       9:07.14    8:47.73  
     1) Dennis, Christian 12            2) Abdella, Abdella 11            
     3) Hassanein, Omar 12              4) Rodriguez, Marc 10             
      2:09.28 (2:09.28)  3:11.82 (1:02.55)  6:38.81 (3:26.99)    7:36.13 (57.33)
      8:47.73 (1:11.61)
  9 Collingswood HS                                   9:30.00    9:02.34  
     1) Saifo, Omar 11                  2) Wolfe, Josh 10                 
     3) Liu, Chang 10                   4) Dick, Nolan 9                  
      2:11.36 (2:11.36)  3:14.62 (1:03.27)  6:39.92 (3:25.30)  7:44.50 (1:04.58)
      9:02.34 (1:17.85)
 10 Pleasantville HS                                  9:40.32    9:43.98  
     1) Gonzalez, Jashua 10             2) Lipford, Jimmy 12              
     3) Scott, Dale 9                   4) Moronta, Gabriel 9             
      4:42.75 (4:42.75)  9:43.98 (5:01.24)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Two
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:29.46  2012        Pleasantville, Pleasantville              
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               3:32.00    3:34.48  
     1) Colehower, Luke 10              2) Flores, Spencer 12             
     3) Gess, Derek 10                  4) Keegan, Arthur 9               
  2 Pleasantville HS                                  3:33.50    3:35.53  
     1) Evans, Tay'shon 12              2) Bundy, Quentin 10              
     3) Walker, Tarence 12              4) Tabb, Jordan 12                
  3 Sterling HS                                       3:33.00    3:38.72  
     1) Hutchinson, Da'Mire 11          2) John-Alaukwu, Michael 11       
     3) Naegele, Chris 10               4) Young, Marquise 12             
  4 Willingboro HS                                    3:45.67    3:39.33  
     1) Cooper, Aaron 12                2) Hines, Akbar 12                
     3) Hughes, Malique 12              4) Milton, George 12              
  5 Collingswood HS                                   3:54.73    3:51.30  
     1) Bangura, Abdul 11               2) Jenkins, Michael 10            
     3) Hayes, Marquis 10               4) Saifo, Omar 11                 
  6 Oakcrest HS                                       3:54.19    3:53.84  
     1) Roque, Alfonso 12               2) Doe, Harrison 10               
     3) Miller, Marques 10              4) Hassanein, Omar 12             
  7 West Deptford HS                                  3:58.80    3:56.43  
     1) Helder, Logan 9                 2) Jefferson, Justin 10           
     3) Pratt, Elijah 12                4) Sullivan, Mike 12              
  8 Camden Catholic HS                                           3:56.99  
     1) Derman, Ray 10                  2) Evans, Myjere 10               
     3) Slack, Shane 10                 4) Baier, Max 10                  
  9 Cinnaminson HS                                               3:57.75  
 10 Camden HS                                         3:51.61    3:57.80  
     1) Catoe, Imir 9                   2) Evans, Hakeem 9                
     3) Hudson, JaJuan 10               4) Morris-Daniels, Damier 11      
 
Boys Distance Medley Two
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:24.40  2013        Pleasantville, Pleasantville             
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson HS                                   10:53.19   10:49.25  
     1) Adams, Max 11                   2) Arnold, Justin 11              
     3) Schoch, Kevin 11                4) Ungvarsky, Michael 12          
      4:13.56 (4:13.56)    5:13.18 (59.62)  6:18.95 (1:05.78)  7:23.43 (1:04.48)
      8:34.00 (1:10.58) 10:49.25 (2:15.25)
  2 Camden Catholic HS                               11:14.72   10:50.26  
     1) Coffey, Matt 10                 2) Maine, Vinny 12                
     3) Evans, Myjere 10                4) Kelly, Denny 10                
      3:15.39 (3:15.39)    4:11.54 (56.16)    5:10.11 (58.57)  6:15.97 (1:05.87)
      7:20.90 (1:04.93)  8:30.87 (1:09.98)  9:43.07 (1:12.20) 10:50.26 (1:07.20)
  3 Sterling HS                                      10:48.00   11:08.43  
     1) Ejianreh, Cajetan 11            2) John-Alaukwu, Michael 11       
     3) Jones, Howard 12                4) Macpherson, Jimmy 12           
      5:26.85 (5:26.85) 11:08.43 (5:41.58)
  4 Oakcrest HS                                      11:49.30   11:55.52  
     1) Spencer, Chase 11               2) Hassanein, Omar 12             
     3) Fraone, Joseph 12               4) Rodriguez, Marc 10             
      6:46.08 (6:46.08)  7:49.44 (1:03.36)  9:03.06 (1:13.63)    9:42.96 (39.90)
     11:55.52 (2:12.57)
  5 Camden HS                                                   11:57.27  
     1) Danford, Haidar 9               2) Morris-Daniels, Damier 11      
     3) Watson, Irrian 10               4) Williams, Donald 10            
       11:57.27 (11:57.27)
  6 Pleasantville HS                                            13:03.88  
     1) Lipford, Jimmy 12               2) Scott, Dale 9                  
     3) Moronta, Gabriel 9              4) Perdomo, Joel 9                
       13:03.88 (13:03.88)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.40  1977        Penns Grove, Penns Grove                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                    1:04.00    1:03.40   2 
     1) Beckford, Jahaad 12             2) King, Jayaire 10               
     3) Patterson, Rico 12              4) Watson, DeVon 12               
  2 Oakcrest HS                                       1:14.00    1:08.90   1 
     1) Dennis, Christian 12            2) Chapman, Nate 11               
     3) Doe, Harrison 10                4) Fuller-Reyes, Anthony 11       
  3 Sterling HS                                                  1:12.10   1 
     1) Hutchinson, Da'Mire 11          2) Smalls, Justin 12              
     3) White, Tavon 12                 4) Young, Marquise 12             
  4 Pleasantville HS                                  1:14.00    1:16.60   2 
     1) Walker, Akeem 9                 2) Garcia, Luis 12                
     3) Winston, Mark 12                4) Callaway, Quanif 11            
 -- Camden HS                                         1:05.70         DQ   2  left too soon
     1) Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 11      2) Evans, Hakeem 9                
     3) Hudson, JaJuan 10               4) Taylor, Ogbonna 11             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41.40  2001        Camden, Camden                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford HS                                         42.30      42.36   3 
     1) Bundy, Tyriq 10                 2) Davis, Mar-Quel 12             
     3) Smith, Khion 10                 4) Vereen, Jaythan 12             
  2 Pennsauken HS                                       42.00      42.67   3 
     1) Booker Jr, Martin 12            2) Hines, Donovan 10              
     3) Robinson, Jaylen 12             4) Russell, Nahzir 10             
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                43.70      44.66   3 
     1) Archie, Ezrah 12                2) Still, Tarheeb 9               
     3) Jones, William 10               4) Little, Jayvan 10              
  4 Burlington Twp. HS                                  45.11      44.68   3 
     1) Dalambert, Hans 12              2) Dalambert, Hansley 12          
     3) Price, Drew 12                  4) Reed, Ethen 11                 
  5 St. Augustine Prep                                  44.90      45.04   3 
     1) Ennis, Zeke 12                  2) Rhea, Sincere 10               
     3) Robinson, True 10               4) Fisher, Matt 12                
  6 Bridgeton HS                                        45.15      45.31   3 
     1) Malloy, Josiah 12               2) Love, Shamar 10                
     3) Williams, Basil 11              4) Williams, Revell 11            
  7 Hammonton HS                                        47.13      45.54   2 
     1) Murray, Dayquan 11              2) Obeng, David 12                
     3) Galletta, William 9             4) Gibson, Ronald 12              
  8 Winslow Twp HS                                      46.50      45.62   2 
     1) Bettis, James 11                2) Bey, Kalieb 9                  
     3) Copeland, Marquis 12            4) Stanley, Eriq 12               
  9 Ocean City HS                                       45.09      45.76   3 
     1) Shallcross, Robert 11           2) Conte, Louis 9                 
     3) O'Donoghue, Cian 11             4) Rolls, Joshua 11               
 10 Cumberland Reg. HS                                  46.01      46.13   2 
     1) Russell, Tyrell 9               2) Crawford, Roy 11               
     3) Hatcher, McKenzie 11            4) Jones, La'Mark 11              
 11 Woodrow Wilson HS                                   44.00      46.37   3 
     1) White, Jadhir 10                2) Henry, Tyjuan 11               
     3) Mack, Dion 11                   4) Pena, Enelio 11                
 12 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         47.84      46.85   1 
     1) Johnson, Raymon 11              2) King, Anthony 11               
     3) Lewis, Jacobey 10               4) Daniels, Connor 11             
 13 Paul VI HS                                          48.31      47.29   1 
     1) Watkins, Keyon 12               2) Walsh, Rj 9                    
     3) Rand, Devon 11                  4) Martino, Matt 9                
 14 Absegami HS                                         47.13      47.43   2 
     1) Stanley, Jaden 9                2) Brown, Lucius 10               
     3) Smith, Lucas 11                 4) Andy, Ifreke 12                
 15 Cherry Hill West HS                                 46.69      48.74   2 
     1) Alberto, Nicholas 12            2) Bond, Max 12                   
     3) Parks, Sameer 12                4) Marzocca, Alex 12              
 16 Seneca  HS                                          48.89      49.38   1 
     1) Haas, Andrew 11                 2) Hastie, Kaden 10               
     3) Martinez, Jonathan 10           4) Miller, Chris 9                
 17 Moorestown HS                                       47.09      49.74   2 
     1) Calabrese, Aj 12                2) Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas 10 
     3) Fung, Lemuel 11                 4) Walker Jr, James 10            
 18 Delsea Reg. HS                                      45.44      56.73   2 
     1) Borguet, Aidan 10               2) Hannah, Shaikyi 9              
     3) Kizee, Tymir 11                 4) Fowler, Quashon 12             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:28.35  2014        Timber Creek, Timber Creek                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS                                     1:28.50    1:28.47   3 
     1) Booker Jr, Martin 12            2) Hines, Donovan 10              
     3) Whitfield, Braheem 11           4) Russell, Nahzir 10             
  2 Deptford HS                                       1:27.00    1:28.57   3 
     1) Bundy, Tyriq 10                 2) Davis, Mar-Quel 12             
     3) Smith, Khion 10                 4) Vereen, Jaythan 12             
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:34.39    1:32.54   3 
     1) Oglesby, Keion 12               2) Jones, William 10              
     3) Witcher, Donte 12               4) Brown, Sage 11                 
  4 Paul VI HS                                        1:33.00    1:33.33   3 
     1) Bush, Richard 12                2) Bush, Robert 10                
     3) Martino, Matt 9                 4) Tarantino, Antonio 11          
  5 Winslow Twp HS                                    1:34.80    1:33.48   3 
     1) Adams, Jamil 12                 2) Timmons, Reshaun 11            
     3) Bettis, James 11                4) Copeland, Marquis 12           
  6 Bridgeton HS                                      1:33.06    1:33.89   3 
     1) Williams, Basil 11              2) Love, Shamar 10                
     3) Malloy, Josiah 12               4) Williams, Revell 11            
  7 St. Augustine Prep                                1:34.59    1:34.72   3 
     1) Gould, Will 11                  2) Rhea, Sincere 10               
     3) Ennis, Zeke 12                  4) Fisher, Matt 12                
  8 Hammonton HS                                      1:38.45    1:35.31   2 
     1) Gibson, Ronald 12               2) Dogostino, Nicholas 10         
     3) Murray, Dayquan 11              4) Obeng, David 12                
  9 Cumberland Reg. HS                                1:36.23    1:35.38   2 
     1) Atkins, LaMont 11               2) Hatcher, McKenzie 11           
     3) Cocove, Dominic 11              4) Russell, Tyrell 9              
 10 Woodrow Wilson HS                                 1:35.30    1:35.82   2 
     1) Mack, Dion 11                   2) Henry, Tyjuan 11               
     3) White, Jadhir 10                4) Pena, Enelio 11                
 11 Delsea Reg. HS                                    1:32.00    1:36.76   3 
     1) Barnes, Elijah 10               2) Borguet, Aidan 10              
     3) Hannah, Shaikyi 9               4) Fowler, Keison 10              
 12 Ocean City HS                                     1:38.72    1:37.17   2 
     1) Rolls, Joshua 11                2) Shallcross, Robert 11          
     3) O'Donoghue, Cian 11             4) Tocci-Rodgers, Jaden 9         
 13 Moorestown HS                                     1:38.23    1:37.17   2 
     1) Calabrese, Aj 12                2) Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas 10 
     3) Pearcy, Josh 10                 4) Miller, Zack 11                
 14 Absegami HS                                       1:39.80    1:38.34   1 
     1) Brown, Lucius 10                2) Smith, Lucas 11                
     3) Nguyen, Johnathan 12            4) Stanley, Jaden 9               
 15 Burlington Twp. HS                                1:38.76    1:38.86   1 
     1) Dalambert, Hans 12              2) Dalambert, Hansley 12          
     3) Irby, Elijah 11                 4) Wormley, Everett 12            
 16 Seneca  HS                                        1:43.86    1:41.77   1 
     1) Haas, Andrew 11                 2) Hastie, Kaden 10               
     3) Martinez, Jonathan 10           4) Miller, Chris 9                
 17 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       1:43.09    1:44.69   1 
     1) Balakrishman, Prithish 11       2) Muni, Kyle 9                   
     3) Martino, Chris 9                4) Lewis, Jacobey 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Three
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:16.11  2012        Oakcrest, Oakcrest                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS                                     3:20.00    3:24.25   2 
     1) Booker Jr, Martin 12            2) Whitfield, Braheem 11          
     3) Jamison, Donte 10               4) Russell, Nahzir 10             
  2 Deptford HS                                       3:22.00    3:29.72   2 
     1) Vereen, Jaythan 12              2) Brown, Tyrece 10               
     3) Davis, Mar-Quel 12              4) Smith, Khion 10                
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS                                         3:31.44   1 
     1) Archie, Ezrah 12                2) Morton, Dominik 11             
     3) Little, Jayvan 10               4) Witcher, Donte 12              
  4 Burlington Twp. HS                                3:39.89    3:34.01   2 
     1) Robertson, Semi 9               2) Goss, Timothy 12               
     3) Jones, Jalen 11                 4) Wright, Donovan 9              
  5 Winslow Twp HS                                    3:43.85    3:34.33   1 
     1) Adams, Jamil 12                 2) Adams, Ryan 11                 
     3) Averhart, Trevon 11             4) Green, Marquis 11              
  6 Ocean City HS                                     3:38.60    3:35.82   2 
     1) Zelinski, Matthew 11            2) Conte, Louis 9                 
     3) Davis, Jacob 12                 4) Rolls, Joshua 11               
  7 Delsea Reg. HS                                    3:30.00    3:36.15   2 
     1) Szwed, Michael 11               2) Hannah, Shaikyi 9              
     3) Tenenberg, George 11            4) Mayhew, William 11             
  8 Cherry Hill West HS                               4:27.21    3:41.78   1 
     1) Alberto, Nicholas 12            2) Bond, Max 12                   
     3) Gary, Kasaan 11                 4) Howe, Jason 12                 
  9 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       4:10.99    3:43.63   1 
     1) Daniels, Connor 11              2) Johnson, Raymon 11             
     3) Perez-Miranda, Gabriel 12       4) King, Anthony 11               
 10 Hammonton HS                                      3:56.89    3:44.67   1 
     1) Obeng, David 12                 2) Ciocco, Jordan 12              
     3) Curcio, Dan 11                  4) Dogostino, Nicholas 10         
 11 Absegami HS                                       3:44.00    3:44.83   1 
     1) Joga, Keishaun 10               2) Stanley, Jaden 9               
     3) Moeng, Oratile 10               4) Delgado, Esteban 11            
 12 Woodrow Wilson HS                                 3:38.89    3:51.70   2 
     1) Pena, Enelio 11                 2) White, Jadhir 10               
     3) Henry, Tyjuan 11                4) Mack, Dion 11                  
 13 Paul VI HS                                        3:50.00    3:52.59   1 
     1) Rand, Devon 11                  2) Bush, Robert 10                
     3) Cavallieri, Chris 9             4) Walsh, Rj 9                    
 14 Cumberland Reg. HS                                3:42.93    4:02.95   1 
     1) Atkins, LaMont 11               2) Butler, Jacob 11               
     3) Cocove, Dominic 11              4) Gibbons, Mark 10               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:02.04  2009        Kingsway, Kingsway                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moorestown HS                                     8:11.00    8:15.59  
     1) Arvelo, Diego 11                2) Fox, Kevin 12                  
     3) West, Jack 10                   4) Wun, Jesse 11                  
      1:00.86 (1:00.86)  2:06.20 (1:05.34)  3:06.28 (1:00.09)  4:12.48 (1:06.20)
      5:13.47 (1:01.00)  6:17.34 (1:03.88)    7:15.27 (57.94)  8:15.59 (1:00.32)
  2 Absegami HS                                       8:20.00    8:17.28  
     1) Do, Daniel 12                   2) Joga, Keishaun 10              
     3) Moeng, Oratile 10               4) Delgado, Esteban 11            
      1:00.74 (1:00.74)  2:01.51 (1:00.77)  3:03.00 (1:01.50)  4:12.09 (1:09.09)
        5:10.96 (58.88)  6:14.27 (1:03.32)  7:15.03 (1:00.77)  8:17.28 (1:02.26)
  3 Ocean City HS                                     8:51.99    8:18.18  
     1) Davis, Jacob 12                 2) Short, Paul (Pj) 11            
     3) Steele, Ian 12                  4) Schmeizer, Jesse 11            
      1:01.10 (1:01.10)  2:05.13 (1:04.04)  5:10.45 (3:05.32)  6:15.18 (1:04.74)
        7:14.76 (59.58)  8:18.18 (1:03.43)
  4 Burlington Twp. HS                                8:22.08    8:21.38  
     1) Bhuta, Rikhin 11                2) Goss, Timothy 12               
     3) Jones, Jalen 11                 4) Oyuela, Dakota 9               
      1:00.71 (1:00.71)  2:03.68 (1:02.98)  3:05.82 (1:02.15)  4:12.38 (1:06.56)
      5:12.75 (1:00.38)  6:20.53 (1:07.78)    7:20.34 (59.82)  8:21.38 (1:01.04)
  5 Delsea Reg. HS                                    8:32.26    8:22.25  
     1) Antonelli, Daniel 10            2) Kane, Colin 10                 
     3) Mayhew, William 11              4) Senatore, Dylan 11             
      1:01.46 (1:01.46)  2:07.58 (1:06.13)  4:11.33 (2:03.76)  5:11.63 (1:00.30)
      6:18.45 (1:06.82)    7:15.77 (57.32)  8:22.25 (1:06.49)
  6 Cumberland Reg. HS                                8:35.56    8:32.02  
     1) Butler, Jacob 11                2) Girock, Michael 11             
     3) Grooms, Damien 9                4) Vera, Miguel 10                
      1:02.46 (1:02.46)  2:08.54 (1:06.09)  4:23.43 (2:14.90)  5:24.86 (1:01.43)
      6:29.28 (1:04.43)    7:28.58 (59.30)  8:32.02 (1:03.45)
  7 Winslow Twp HS                                    8:30.00    8:32.58  
     1) Adams, Jamil 12                 2) Averhart, Trevon 11            
     3) Conley, Devon 11                4) Green, Marquis 11              
      1:01.72 (1:01.72)  2:08.91 (1:07.19)    3:07.46 (58.56)  4:16.78 (1:09.33)
        5:16.64 (59.86)  6:26.94 (1:10.31)    7:26.88 (59.94)  8:32.58 (1:05.71)
  8 Pennsauken HS                                     8:30.00    8:34.25  
     1) Bakley, Chris 11                2) Crawford, Nijul 10             
     3) Jamison, Donte 10               4) Nguyen, Eric 11                
          59.77 (59.77)  2:05.62 (1:05.85)  3:07.39 (1:01.78)  4:14.15 (1:06.77)
      5:16.54 (1:02.39)  6:26.14 (1:09.61)    7:26.00 (59.87)  8:34.25 (1:08.25)
  9 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              8:40.69    8:49.73  
     1) Gray, Dylan 12                  2) D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 11         
     3) Cantero, Dan 9                  4) Eaton, Eric 10                 
      1:03.52 (1:03.52)  2:09.93 (1:06.42)  3:11.61 (1:01.69)  4:21.73 (1:10.12)
      5:25.13 (1:03.40)  6:32.07 (1:06.95)  7:35.09 (1:03.02)  8:49.73 (1:14.65)
 10 Deptford HS                                       8:35.00    8:54.03  
     1) Diaz, Domenico 12               2) Fornito, Joe 12                
     3) Vencius, Josh 11                4) Guevara, Dominick 12           
      1:03.28 (1:03.28)  2:09.63 (1:06.36)  5:31.73 (3:22.10)  6:38.87 (1:07.15)
      7:43.00 (1:04.13)  8:54.03 (1:11.04)
 11 St. Augustine Prep                                8:37.22    9:02.12  
     1) Collins, Blaise 11              2) Collins, Casey 11              
     3) Wright, Justin 11               4) Martini, Will 11               
      1:03.57 (1:03.57)  2:11.66 (1:08.09)  3:12.55 (1:00.90)  4:26.11 (1:13.57)
      5:29.64 (1:03.54)  6:43.26 (1:13.63)  7:49.59 (1:06.33)  9:02.12 (1:12.54)
 12 Hammonton HS                                      9:23.33    9:14.35  
     1) Iuliucci, Nikoli 10             2) Ciocco, Jordan 12              
     3) Curcio, Dan 11                  4) DiBona, Shawn 11               
      1:02.93 (1:02.93)  2:15.41 (1:12.49)  4:34.68 (2:19.28)  5:44.83 (1:10.15)
      6:59.15 (1:14.33)  8:05.24 (1:06.09)  9:14.35 (1:09.12)
 13 Paul VI HS                                        9:31.60    9:33.80  
     1) Bonagura, Joe 11                2) Myerr, Jacob 9                 
     3) Rodriguez, Chris 11             4) McKyer, Kyle 9                 
      1:05.18 (1:05.18)  4:42.94 (3:37.77)  5:48.66 (1:05.73)  7:06.03 (1:17.38)
      9:33.80 (2:27.77)
 14 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       9:40.58    9:39.33  
     1) Stanley, Kyle 9                 2) Halvorsen, Matt 10             
     3) Morreale, Mike 10               4) Virok, David 12                
      1:04.89 (1:04.89)  2:22.67 (1:17.78)  5:53.35 (3:30.69)  7:12.70 (1:19.36)
      9:39.33 (2:26.63)
 15 Seneca  HS                                       10:21.67    9:49.33  
     1) Hess, Billy 10                  2) Malave, Vincent 9              
     3) Pawling, Mike 11                4) Ritter, Tim 12                 
      1:06.48 (1:06.48)  2:17.00 (1:10.52)     2:21.93 (4.94)  6:01.25 (3:39.33)
      7:22.23 (1:20.98)  9:49.33 (2:27.11)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Three
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:27.00  2001        Willingboro, Willingboro                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moorestown HS                                     3:34.00    3:38.37   2 
     1) Fox, Kevin 12                   2) Outlaw, Brandon 12             
     3) Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas 10  4) Pearcy, Josh 10                
  2 Pennsauken HS                                     3:34.00    3:39.33   2 
     1) Booker Jr, Martin 12            2) Hines, Donovan 10              
     3) Russell, Nahzir 10              4) Whitfield, Braheem 11          
  3 Deptford HS                                       3:35.74    3:40.31   2 
     1) Brown, Tymour 12                2) Bundy, Tyriq 10                
     3) Davis, Mar-Quel 12              4) Goodwin, D'Shaun 11            
  4 Winslow Twp HS                                    3:51.27    3:44.40   2 
     1) Adams, Jamil 12                 2) Adams, Ryan 11                 
     3) Bettis, James 11                4) Copeland, Marquis 12           
  5 Cumberland Reg. HS                                3:49.82    3:44.44   2 
     1) Atkins, LaMont 11               2) Butler, Jacob 11               
     3) Cocove, Dominic 11              4) Girock, Michael 11             
  6 Absegami HS                                       3:48.00    3:48.66   2 
     1) Moeng, Oratile 10               2) Nguyen, Johnathan 12           
     3) Andy, Ifreke 12                 4) Delgado, Esteban 11            
  7 Cherry Hill West HS                               3:47.00    3:49.35   2 
     1) Alberto, Nicholas 12            2) Bond, Max 12                   
     3) Curran, Aidan 12                4) Abrams, Robert 12              
  8 Paul VI HS                                        3:42.00    3:49.59   2 
     1) Bush, Richard 12                2) Bush, Robert 10                
     3) McGuigan, Jake 11               4) Tarantino, Antonio 11          
  9 Delsea Reg. HS                                    3:40.00    3:52.69   2 
     1) Szwed, Michael 11               2) Kane, Colin 10                 
     3) Lomax, Damir 9                  4) Fowler, Keison 10              
 10 St. Augustine Prep                                3:56.43    3:53.39   1 
     1) Gould, Will 11                  2) Robinson, True 10              
     3) Simila, Nicholas 11             4) Fisher, Matt 12                
 11 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              3:49.00    3:57.17   2 
     1) Snead, Tariq 11                 2) Stephenson, Jihad 11           
     3) Jennings, Deion 11              4) Gray, Dylan 12                 
 12 Ocean City HS                                     4:02.13    4:00.40   1 
     1) Shallcross, Robert 11           2) Greene, Korey 11               
     3) O'Donoghue, Cian 11             4) Saul, Michael 12               
 13 Burlington Twp. HS                                3:48.50    4:03.45   2 
     1) Reed, Ethen 11                  2) Bhuta, Rikhin 11               
     3) Mihalik, Jason 11               4) Oyuela, Dakota 9               
 14 Seneca  HS                                        4:22.86    4:17.07   1 
     1) Haas, Andrew 11                 2) Hastie, Kaden 10               
     3) Ritter, Tim 12                  4) Miller, Chris 9                
 
Boys Distance Medley Three
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:24.40  1985        Eastern, Eastern                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS                                   11:09.86   10:41.61  
     1) Tenenberg, George 11            2) Mayhew, William 11             
     3) Szwed, Michael 11               4) Kane, Colin 10                 
      2:14.51 (2:14.51)  3:16.82 (1:02.32)    4:08.77 (51.96)  5:10.52 (1:01.76)
      6:12.08 (1:01.56)  7:17.54 (1:05.47)  8:28.54 (1:11.00)  9:37.45 (1:08.92)
     10:41.61 (1:04.16)
  2 Ocean City HS                                    11:12.33   10:51.97  
     1) Davis, Jacob 12                 2) Zelinski, Matthew 11           
     3) Schmeizer, Jesse 11             4) Steele, Ian 12                 
      2:14.79 (2:14.79)  3:19.59 (1:04.81)    4:10.96 (51.37)    5:10.50 (59.55)
      6:13.85 (1:03.35)  7:20.34 (1:06.50)  8:31.10 (1:10.76)  9:41.45 (1:10.35)
     10:51.97 (1:10.53)
  3 Cherry Hill West HS                              11:24.00   11:04.52  
     1) Abrams, Robert 12               2) Curran, Aidan 12               
     3) Gary, Kasaan 11                 4) Howe, Jason 12                 
      2:15.08 (2:15.08)  3:26.68 (1:11.60)    4:20.78 (54.11)  5:23.27 (1:02.49)
      6:39.59 (1:16.33)  7:41.98 (1:02.39)  8:49.90 (1:07.93)  9:59.10 (1:09.20)
     11:04.52 (1:05.43)
  4 Deptford HS                                      10:58.00   11:06.46  
     1) Brown, Tyrece 10                2) Goodwin, D'Shaun 11            
     3) Guevara, Dominick 12            4) Vencius, Josh 11               
      2:17.69 (2:17.69)  3:26.47 (1:08.79)    4:18.74 (52.27)    5:16.59 (57.86)
      6:21.15 (1:04.56)  7:29.49 (1:08.34)  8:41.12 (1:11.64)  9:54.74 (1:13.63)
     11:06.46 (1:11.73)
  5 Winslow Twp HS                                   11:38.74   11:10.57  
     1) Miller, Darien 12               2) Conley, Devon 11               
     3) Green, Marquis 11               4) Hammond, Jacion 11             
      2:16.32 (2:16.32)  3:29.08 (1:12.77)    4:23.01 (53.93)    5:22.39 (59.39)
      6:30.26 (1:07.88)  7:30.95 (1:00.69)  8:41.71 (1:10.76)  9:58.00 (1:16.30)
     11:10.57 (1:12.57)
  6 Burlington Twp. HS                               11:18.16   11:21.66  
     1) Bhuta, Rikhin 11                2) Robertson, Semi 9              
     3) Mihalik, Jason 11               4) Oyuela, Dakota 9               
      2:24.65 (2:24.65)  3:37.44 (1:12.80)  5:35.13 (1:57.70)  6:40.78 (1:05.65)
      7:46.43 (1:05.66)  8:57.18 (1:10.76) 10:12.01 (1:14.84) 11:21.66 (1:09.66)
  7 St. Augustine Prep                               12:02.01   11:23.01  
     1) Collins, Blaise 11              2) Martini, Will 11               
     3) Simila, Nicholas 11             4) Wright, Justin 11              
      2:21.68 (2:21.68)  3:32.32 (1:10.65)    4:27.61 (55.30)    5:26.13 (58.52)
      6:33.39 (1:07.27)  8:50.70 (2:17.31) 10:07.50 (1:16.80) 11:23.01 (1:15.52)
  8 Timber Creek Reg. HS                             11:36.00   11:23.52  
     1) Gray, Dylan 12                  2) Harper, Tracy 11               
     3) Cantero, Dan 9                  4) D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 11         
      2:19.19 (2:19.19)  3:30.92 (1:11.74)    4:27.47 (56.56)  5:30.03 (1:02.57)
      6:38.08 (1:08.05)  7:41.73 (1:03.66)  8:52.20 (1:10.47) 10:09.29 (1:17.09)
     11:23.52 (1:14.24)
  9 Pennsauken HS                                    11:50.82   11:36.14  
     1) Bakley, Chris 11                2) Crawford, Nijul 10             
     3) Nguyen, Eric 11                 4) Nguyen, Phillip 11             
      2:23.59 (2:23.59)  3:36.96 (1:13.38)    4:30.89 (53.94)  5:33.05 (1:02.16)
      6:42.86 (1:09.81)  7:49.84 (1:06.99)  9:06.43 (1:16.59) 10:24.82 (1:18.40)
     11:36.14 (1:11.33)
 10 Paul VI HS                                       11:38.32   11:41.33  
     1) Slattery, Matthew 10            2) Conte, Stephen 12              
     3) McGuigan, Jake 11               4) Martino, Matt 9                
      2:22.37 (2:22.37)  3:37.97 (1:15.60)    4:32.11 (54.15)  5:34.29 (1:02.19)
      6:43.58 (1:09.29)  7:50.22 (1:06.65)  9:06.66 (1:16.45) 10:25.47 (1:18.82)
     11:41.33 (1:15.87)
 11 Hammonton HS                                     11:30.09   12:06.52  
     1) Ciocco, Jordan 12               2) Curcio, Dan 11                 
     3) DiBona, Shawn 11                4) Iuluicci, Philip 12            
      2:23.88 (2:23.88)  5:49.90 (3:26.02)  7:06.96 (1:17.07)  8:16.55 (1:09.60)
      9:34.83 (1:18.28) 10:53.51 (1:18.68) 12:06.52 (1:13.02)
 12 Absegami HS                                      12:28.00   12:30.62  
     1) Beasley, Kam 10                 2) Giacomo, Anthony 10            
     3) Ngo, Luke 10                    4) Zheng, Andrew 9                
      2:25.20 (2:25.20)  6:00.95 (3:35.75)  7:20.53 (1:19.59)  8:35.93 (1:15.41)
      9:53.03 (1:17.10) 12:30.62 (2:37.60)
 13 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                      14:15.08   12:31.70  
     1) Halvorsen, Matt 10              2) Stanley, Kyle 9                
     3) Morreale, Mike 10               4) Virok, David 12                
      2:26.31 (2:26.31)  5:55.77 (3:29.47)  7:12.13 (1:16.36)  8:27.30 (1:15.18)
      9:50.13 (1:22.84) 12:31.70 (2:41.57)
 14 Cumberland Reg. HS                               13:11.56   12:34.03  
     1) Butler, Jacob 11                2) Cocove, Dominic 11             
     3) Jackson, Jaiden 11              4) Wang, Galileo 10               
      2:23.39 (2:23.39)  4:33.37 (2:09.99)  5:45.67 (1:12.31)  7:02.07 (1:16.40)
      8:17.40 (1:15.33)  9:42.73 (1:25.34) 12:34.03 (2:51.30)
 15 Seneca  HS                                       13:11.80   13:04.95  
     1) Haas, Andrew 11                 2) Hess, Billy 10                 
     3) Saiia, Joseph 12                4) Moore, Brady 11                
      2:36.95 (2:36.95)  7:38.38 (5:01.44) 13:04.95 (5:26.57)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.10  1999        Woodrow Wilson, Woodrow Wilson              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    1:10.00    1:05.10   3 
     1) Adams, Jamil 12                 2) Averhart, Trevon 11            
     3) Johnson, Kameron 11             4) Chandler, Bronell 12           
  2 Burlington Twp. HS                                           1:05.90   2 
     1) Caranda, Chancy 12              2) Lucas, Rashid 12               
     3) Mends, Daniel 11                4) Wright, Donovan 9              
  3 Delsea Reg. HS                                    1:09.00    1:08.70   3 
     1) Lomax, Damir 9                  2) Fowler, Keison 10              
     3) Kizee, Tymir 11                 4) Barnes, Elijah 10              
  4 Cumberland Reg. HS                                1:13.20    1:12.20   2 
     1) Cooper, Marshon 9               2) Cross, Dondre 12               
     3) Trbak, Langston 10              4) Stephens, Andwele 9            
  5 Ocean City HS                                     1:11.95    1:14.10   2 
     1) Cisternino, Rocco 10            2) Oteri, Nick 11                 
     3) Saul, Michael 12                4) Short, Paul (Pj) 11            
  6 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              1:07.00    1:14.20   3 
     1) Brown, Sage 11                  2) Carroway, Darius 11            
     3) Little, Jayvan 10               4) Johnson, Dylan 12              
  7 St. Augustine Prep                                1:16.00    1:20.90   2 
     1) McCardell, Harry 12             2) Baskow, Brandon 11             
     3) Bernard, Matt 10                4) Vicente, Nick 10               
  8 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                  1:23.80   1 
     1) Balakrishman, Prithish 11       2) Martino, Chris 9               
     3) Weathersby, Taquan 11           4) Perez-Miranda, Gabriel 12      
 -- Deptford HS                                       1:03.00         DQ   3  Hand on Hurdle
     1) Brown, Tyrece 10                2) Davis, Myles 12                
     3) Sanders, Javon 10               4) Smith, Naseem 10               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Four
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41.70              Camden ('96) Willingboro('82), Camden/Willin
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   43.20      43.72   2 
     1) Dessoye, Alex 12                2) Boyd, Shaquille 11             
     3) Covington, Devon 12             4) Brock, Amir 12                 
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              42.40      44.05   2 
     1) Merriman, Brian 12              2) Clement, Iverson 11            
     3) Hawkins, Robert 12              4) Keleekai, Samuel 12            
  3 Williamstown HS                                     45.49      44.74   2 
     1) Yahdyamin, Moshe 12             2) Inge, Wade 10                  
     3) Pierre, Edwyn 12                4) Ruggiano, Victor 12            
  4 Cherokee HS                                         44.20      44.77   2 
     1) Graves, Terrance 12             2) Cabbagestalk, Tramil 10        
     3) Powell, Matthew 12              4) Delendik, William 10           
  5 Atlantic City HS                                    45.57      45.24   2 
     1) Austin, Nashaud 12              2) Gordy, Christopher 12          
     3) Whaley, Isaiah 10               4) Raiford, Sylis 10              
  6 Eastern Reg. HS                                     45.00      45.27   2 
     1) Azuonwu, Emmanuel 10            2) Casper, Brandon 11             
     3) Murphey, Aidan 11               4) Jennings, Ryan 11              
  7 Shawnee HS                                          46.03      45.85   1 
     1) Longjohn, Ben 12                2) Lodge, Andrew 10               
     3) Babik, Garett 10                4) Fisher, Jeremy 11              
  8 Washington Twp HS                                   45.66      46.03   1 
     1) Flood, Kenneth 10               2) Yates, Akennis 11              
     3) Greene, Jayden 9                4) Roundtree, Tahir 12            
  9 Cherry Hill East HS                                            46.67   1 
     1) Adkins, Elijah 10               2) An, Jean-Michelet 10           
     3) Mezilus, Kervens 11             4) Bryant, Zaire 12               
 10 Clearview Reg. HS                                   43.96      46.72   2 
     1) Battle Jr, Anthony 9            2) Nguyen, Alex 10                
     3) McAlpin, Fred 12                4) Cumpio, Reuben 11              
 11 Millville HS                                        47.21      46.85   1 
     1) Durham, Ajah 12                 2) Cotto, Quasym 9                
     3) Williams, Bruce 11              4) Worthington, Chris 12          
 12 Vineland HS                                         45.87      46.91   1 
     1) Blakley, Rayshawn 12            2) Hadnot, Emerson 10             
     3) Gaye, Syncere 9                 4) Santana, Julian 11             
 13 Kingsway HS                                         45.00      49.90   2 
     1) Williams, Michael 9             2) Martelli, Stephen 10           
     3) Gatling, Derek 11               4) Lewis, Anthone 11              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Four
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:28.20  2008        WinslowTwp, Winslow Twp                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:29.83    1:28.62   2 
     1) Dessoye, Alex 12                2) Boyd, Shaquille 11             
     3) Barbieri, Hunter 12             4) Brock, Amir 12                 
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:28.10    1:29.70   2 
     1) Merriman, Brian 12              2) Haqq, Aliyy 12                 
     3) Hawkins, Robert 12              4) Keleekai, Samuel 12            
  3 Williamstown HS                                   1:35.74    1:33.58   2 
     1) Yahdyamin, Moshe 12             2) Hammond, Geoff 11              
     3) Pierre, Edwyn 12                4) Ruggiano, Victor 12            
  4 Millville HS                                      1:38.31    1:34.50   1 
     1) Worthington, Chris 12           2) Durham, Ajah 12                
     3) Williams, Bruce 11              4) Newman, Tyreck 12              
  5 Eastern Reg. HS                                   1:36.18    1:34.59   2 
     1) Barrett, Brendan 12             2) Casper, Brandon 11             
     3) Murphey, Aidan 11               4) Jennings, Ryan 11              
  6 Cherokee HS                                       1:35.50    1:34.65   2 
     1) Cabbagestalk, Tramil 10         2) Lee, Christian 11              
     3) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin 11       4) Powell, Matthew 12             
  7 Shawnee HS                                        1:36.79    1:35.59   2 
     1) Longjohn, Ben 12                2) Lodge, Andrew 10               
     3) Babik, Garett 10                4) Fisher, Jeremy 11              
  8 Washington Twp HS                                 1:37.11    1:35.67   2 
     1) Flood, Kenneth 10               2) Greene, Jayden 9               
     3) Yates, Akennis 11               4) Roundtree, Tahir 12            
  9 Atlantic City HS                                  1:36.63    1:36.60   2 
     1) Austin, Nashaud 12              2) Gordy, Christopher 12          
     3) Roberts, Camrun 10              4) Raiford, Sylis 10              
 10 Vineland HS                                       1:39.82    1:36.63   1 
     1) Santana, Julian 11              2) Blakley, Rayshawn 12           
     3) Hadnot, Emerson 10              4) Ochoa, Issac 10                
 11 Kingsway HS                                       1:41.47    1:39.67   1 
     1) Reed, Dexter 11                 2) Gatling, Derek 11              
     3) Lewis, Anthone 11               4) Odom, Alex 9                   
 12 Cherry Hill East HS                                          1:42.04   1 
     1) Bryant, Zaire 12                2) Casey, Zach 12                 
     3) D'Alessandro, Jake 10           4) An, Jean-Michelet 10           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:13.80  1985        Camden, Camden                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 3:17.00    3:23.92  
     1) Dessoye, Alex 12                2) Dessoye, Robert 12             
     3) Hendriks, Aidin 12              4) Brock, Amir 12                 
  2 Millville HS                                      3:30.60    3:32.28  
     1) Fenton, Daniel 10               2) Worthington, Chris 12          
     3) Durham, Ajah 12                 4) Newman, Tyreck 12              
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            3:25.00    3:33.87  
     1) Haqq, Aliyy 12                  2) Johnson, David 12              
     3) Wood, Micah 10                  4) Moore, Ian 9                   
  4 Williamstown HS                                   3:45.67    3:37.30  
     1) Banks, Devon 11                 2) Fleming, Jeremy 12             
     3) Hammond, Geoff 11               4) Pierre, Edwyn 12               
  5 Washington Twp HS                                 3:40.72    3:38.47  
     1) Zingani, Alex 12                2) Kolodziej, Jake 11             
     3) Mignogna, Dean 12               4) Smithson, Sean 11              
  6 Vineland HS                                       3:53.94    3:40.70  
     1) Kent, Wynah 11                  2) Williams, Lindon 12            
     3) Ochoa, Issac 10                 4) Miller, Robert 9               
  7 Eastern Reg. HS                                   3:43.56    3:47.13  
     1) Asare, Kofi 11                  2) Barrett, Brendan 12            
     3) Jennings, Ryan 11               4) Robertson, Nigel 9             
  8 Clearview Reg. HS                                 3:36.60    3:53.73  
     1) Nguyen, Alex 10                 2) Rizzo, Michael 10              
     3) Bentancur, Troy 10              4) Battle Jr, Anthony 9           
  9 Kingsway HS                                       3:42.70    3:58.95  
     1) Odom, Alex 9                    2) Thomas, Andrew 11              
     3) Reed, Dexter 11                 4) Fanelle, Nick 12               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:56.20  1983        Willingboro, Willingboro                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 7:48.00    8:10.58  
     1) Winkler, Justin 12              2) Pappas, William 11             
     3) Dessoye, Robert 12              4) Barnes, Eric 12                
      2:01.68 (2:01.68)  3:02.48 (1:00.81)  4:09.40 (1:06.93)    5:05.84 (56.45)
      6:08.79 (1:02.96)    7:08.38 (59.59)  8:10.58 (1:02.21)
  2 Kingsway HS                                       8:31.29    8:11.77  
     1) Caraccio, Stone 9               2) Connor, Jonathan 11            
     3) Fanelle, Nick 12                4) Grandizio, Joe 11              
      2:01.28 (2:01.28)  3:02.04 (1:00.76)  4:07.03 (1:05.00)    5:06.06 (59.03)
      6:09.08 (1:03.03)    7:07.99 (58.92)  8:11.77 (1:03.78)
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            8:06.00    8:24.01  
     1) Brown, Vincent 10               2) Diallo, Marwane 11             
     3) Moore, Ian 9                    4) Wood, Micah 10                 
      2:03.90 (2:03.90)    3:03.35 (59.46)  4:07.16 (1:03.81)    5:07.13 (59.98)
      6:16.24 (1:09.12)  7:18.31 (1:02.08)  8:24.01 (1:05.71)
  4 Washington Twp HS                                 8:32.90    8:39.37  
     1) Zingani, Alex 12                2) Chu, Evan 10                   
     3) Dearing, Erick 10               4) Kolodziej, Jake 11             
      6:31.69 (6:31.69)  8:39.37 (2:07.68)
  5 Eastern Reg. HS                                   8:30.00    8:41.98  
     1) Young, Robert 11                2) Passaro, Joseph 12             
     3) Shaw, Alexander 11              4) Townsend, Christopher 12       
      2:06.79 (2:06.79)  4:17.70 (2:10.91)  6:32.48 (2:14.79)  8:41.98 (2:09.51)
  6 Williamstown HS                                   8:47.55    8:45.36  
     1) Abriola, Michael 10             2) Dowd, Mike 12                  
     3) George, Nate 10                 4) Morrow, David 10               
      4:24.38 (4:24.38)  7:52.09 (3:27.72)    8:45.36 (53.28)
  7 Cherry Hill East HS                                          8:57.79  
     1) Adler, Oliver 9                 2) Bruce, Paul 9                  
     3) Zhong, Andy 10                  4) Krell, Kyle 10                 
      4:26.85 (4:26.85)  6:42.31 (2:15.47)  8:57.79 (2:15.49)
  8 Millville HS                                      9:19.91    9:02.26  
     1) Vandemark, Tyler 11             2) DeShields, Brandon 9           
     3) Vanaman, Eric 11                4) Martinez, Benny 11             
      6:46.54 (6:46.54)  9:02.26 (2:15.73)
  9 Clearview Reg. HS                                 9:01.20    9:31.10  
     1) Agatone, Cade 10                2) McCarty, Colin 11              
     3) TuCai, Shawn 11                 4) Vinciguerra, Anthony 11        
      4:49.16 (4:49.16)  9:31.10 (4:41.95)
 10 Vineland HS                                       9:25.06    9:51.59  
     1) Belvett, Jordan 12              2) Smith, Ventrelle 12            
     3) Somerville, Kinnis 11           4) Moosvi, Mohammad 9             
      9:51.59 (9:51.59)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Four
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:27.30  1983        Willingboro, Willingboro                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 3:34.00    3:32.55  
     1) Dessoye, Alex 12                2) Brock, Amir 12                 
     3) Barbieri, Hunter 12             4) Hendriks, Aidin 12             
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            3:32.00    3:35.36  
     1) Tyndale, Jacob 11               2) Hawkins, Robert 12             
     3) Merriman, Brian 12              4) Keleekai, Samuel 12            
  3 Cherokee HS                                       3:41.00    3:47.79  
     1) Lee, Christian 11               2) Delendik, William 10           
     3) Wilburn, Cameron 12             4) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin 11      
  4 Clearview Reg. HS                                 3:47.70    3:48.43  
     1) Gardina, Colin 11               2) Jackson, Damir 10              
     3) McAlpin, Fred 12                4) Cumpio, Reuben 11              
  5 Washington Twp HS                                 3:48.50    3:53.43  
     1) Mignogna, Dean 12               2) Roundtree, Tahir 12            
     3) Yates, Akennis 11               4) Shaw, Chris 10                 
  6 Atlantic City HS                                  3:58.73    3:53.81  
     1) Austin, Nashaud 12              2) Gordy, Christopher 12          
     3) Roberts, Camrun 10              4) Whaley, Isaiah 10              
  7 Kingsway HS                                       3:48.00    3:54.25  
     1) Lewis, Anthone 11               2) Fanelle, Nick 12               
     3) Gatling, Derek 11               4) Williams, Michael 9            
  8 Eastern Reg. HS                                   3:50.45    3:55.10  
     1) Ramsey, Kasey 11                2) Barrett, Brendan 12            
     3) Casper, Brandon 11              4) Townsend, Christopher 12       
  9 Williamstown HS                                   3:56.26    3:56.64  
     1) Jarvis, Skye 11                 2) Kinsley, Brian 10              
     3) Whyte, Romario 10               4) Yahdyamin, Moshe 12            
 10 Vineland HS                                       3:57.49    3:58.56  
     1) Ochoa, Issac 10                 2) Gaye, Syncere 9                
     3) Gregory, Daylyn 9               4) Troxler-Courten, Mekhi 12      
 11 Cherry Hill East HS                                          4:07.67  
     1) Hall, Zachary 12                2) Beasley, Noah 9                
     3) Cherian, Jerry 11               4) D'Alessandro, Jake 10          
 12 Millville HS                                      4:08.30    4:13.11  
     1) Williams, Bruce 11              2) Cotto, Quasym 9                
     3) Slaney, John 12                 4) Smith, Kyseme 10               
 
Boys Distance Medley Four
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:19.90  2016        Cherry Hill East, Cherry Hill East       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                      10:55.76   10:32.25  
     1) Grandizio, Joe 11               2) Fanelle, Nick 12               
     3) Connor, Jonathan 11             4) Williams, Michael 9            
      4:10.88 (4:10.88)    5:06.22 (55.34)  6:11.55 (1:05.34)  7:15.53 (1:03.98)
      8:23.88 (1:08.36)  9:29.57 (1:05.70) 10:32.25 (1:02.68)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                10:40.00   10:37.61  
     1) Hendriks, Aidin 12              2) Nielsen, Michael 12            
     3) Dessoye, Robert 12              4) Barnes, Eric 12                
      3:16.07 (3:16.07)    4:07.94 (51.88)    5:05.19 (57.26)  6:07.20 (1:02.01)
      7:14.40 (1:07.21)  8:24.55 (1:10.16)  9:30.94 (1:06.40)     9:31.33 (0.39)
     10:37.61 (1:06.29)
  3 Cherry Hill East HS                                         10:40.76  
     1) Adkins, Elijah 10               2) Parsons, Tyler 12              
     3) Meltzer, Marc 12                4) Onu, Michael 12                
      3:19.41 (3:19.41)    4:10.33 (50.93)    5:06.44 (56.12)  6:09.58 (1:03.14)
      7:14.76 (1:05.19)  8:24.22 (1:09.47)  9:31.33 (1:07.11) 10:40.76 (1:09.44)
  4 Shawnee HS                                       11:10.76   10:49.25  
     1) Fisher, Jeremy 11               2) Lorenz, Brian 10               
     3) Ennis, Jack 11                  4) Miller, Mark 12                
      4:24.81 (4:24.81)  5:25.21 (1:00.40)  6:29.24 (1:04.04)  7:32.57 (1:03.33)
      8:38.20 (1:05.63) 10:49.25 (2:11.06)
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           10:35.00   10:50.42  
     1) Brown, Vincent 10               2) Moore, Ian 9                   
     3) Tyndale, Jacob 11               4) Johnson, David 12              
      3:17.02 (3:17.02)    4:09.85 (52.83)    5:05.42 (55.58)  6:10.24 (1:04.82)
      7:14.80 (1:04.57)  8:24.68 (1:09.88)  9:34.93 (1:10.26) 10:50.42 (1:15.49)
  6 Washington Twp HS                                10:55.17   10:56.72  
     1) Zingani, Alex 12                2) Dearing, Erick 10              
     3) Kolodziej, Jake 11              4) Shaw, Chris 10                 
      3:20.87 (3:20.87)  5:14.33 (1:53.47)  6:19.48 (1:05.16)  7:24.15 (1:04.67)
      8:35.15 (1:11.01) 10:56.72 (2:21.57)
  7 Cherokee HS                                      10:59.00   11:09.09  
     1) Miller, Chase 9                 2) Jackson, Tyler 9               
     3) Hackney, Robert 9               4) Spisak, Christopher 9          
      3:24.73 (3:24.73)    4:16.85 (52.12)  5:20.21 (1:03.37)  6:31.50 (1:11.30)
      7:32.85 (1:01.35)  8:43.13 (1:10.29)  9:57.99 (1:14.86) 11:09.09 (1:11.11)
  8 Williamstown HS                                  11:37.48   11:25.99  
     1) Abriola, Michael 10             2) George, Nathaniel 10           
     3) Watson, Austin 11               4) Morrow, David 10               
      6:39.71 (6:39.71)  7:48.97 (1:09.27)  9:02.98 (1:14.02) 10:17.37 (1:14.39)
     11:25.99 (1:08.63)
  9 Clearview Reg. HS                                11:40.00   11:31.06  
     1) Gardina, Colin 11               2) Vinciguerra, Anthony 11        
     3) Jackson, Damir 10               4) DeSimone, Joseph 11            
      7:59.15 (7:59.15)  9:10.20 (1:11.05) 10:22.82 (1:12.63) 11:31.06 (1:08.24)
 10 Millville HS                                     11:41.47   11:56.36  
     1) Schwegel, Nick 9                2) Smith, Kyseme 10               
     3) Fenton, Daniel 10               4) Bird, Christian 11             
      8:04.18 (8:04.18)  9:22.81 (1:18.64) 11:56.36 (2:33.55)
 11 Eastern Reg. HS                                  12:00.00   11:59.44  
     1) Young, Robert 11                2) Robertson, Nigel 9             
     3) Arnstein, Aaron 9               4) Harley, Jacob 11               
      3:33.28 (3:33.28)  5:43.44 (2:10.16)  8:10.31 (2:26.88)  9:27.66 (1:17.36)
     11:59.44 (2:31.78)
 12 Vineland HS                                      12:10.21   12:29.54  
     1) Belvett, Jordan 12              2) Smith, Ventrelle 12            
     3) Harold, Otis 10                 4) Somerville, Kinnis 11          
      8:11.64 (8:11.64) 12:29.54 (4:17.90)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.70  2011        Oakcrest, Oakcrest                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:03.40    1:05.40   3 
     1) Adams, Jabri 10                 2) Wood, Micah 10                 
     3) Haqq, Aliyy 12                  4) Stanley, Malcolm 12            
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:03.50    1:06.40   3 
     1) Del Conte, Joseph 12            2) Boyd, Shaquille 11             
     3) Swain, Vernon 10                4) Covington, Devon 12            
  3 Washington Twp HS                                 1:12.90    1:07.30   2 
     1) Brookins, Tyler 12              2) Simpson, Kevin 11              
     3) Parker, Trasaun 10              4) Roundtree, Tahir 12            
  4 Millville HS                                      1:08.21    1:08.90   3 
     1) Newman, Tyreck 12               2) Singleton, Za'Quan 12          
     3) Edzii, Ebenezer 9               4) Martinez, Benny 11             
  5 Vineland HS                                                  1:10.20   2 
     1) Ramos, William 10               2) Kinsey, Quajon 10              
     3) Kent, Wynah 11                  4) Maceia, Tamant 10              
  6 Clearview Reg. HS                                 1:13.40    1:12.00   2 
     1) Sagarino, Keifer 12             2) Singh, Damanjot 12             
     3) Singh, Prabjot 12               4) Waldmann, Christian 12         
  7 Kingsway HS                                       1:11.00    1:12.60   3 
     1) Joyner, Orion 10                2) Daniel, Earnest 12             
     3) Evernham, Ryan 12               4) Thomas, Andrew 11              
  8 Eastern Reg. HS                                   1:16.00    1:16.30   2 
     1) Klingner, Jordan 12             2) Nicini, Mason 11               
     3) Peaks, Kasso 11                 4) Asare, Kofi 11                 
 
Boys High Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7-00              Jordan (Millville) Blair (Timber Creek), Mil
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daly, Hunter              12 Florence Twp         6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Taliaferro, Alvin         11 Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-02 
        O  XXX 
  2 Daniel, Earnest           12 Kingsway HS          6-02.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-02 
        O  XXX 
  2 McAlpin, Fred             12 Clearview Re         6-02.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-02 
        O  XXX 
  2 Kevelier, Bryant          12 Collingswood         6-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-02 
        O  XXX 
  6 Morton, Jeanquai          11 Riverside HS         6-02.00   J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gordon, Diomari           10 Timber Creek         6-02.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Oglesby, Keion            12 Timber Creek         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Mahon, Nick               10 St. Augustin         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Kameron          11 Winslow Twp          6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
        X 
 -- Randall, Isaiah           12 Williamstown         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Fox, Jared                12 A P Schalick         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- St. Claire, Darnell       11 Rancocas Val         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Del Conte, Joseph         12 Egg Harbor T         6-02.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bergamo, Frank            11 St. Augustin         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Peaks, Kasso              11 Eastern Reg.         6-04.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15-02  2004        Mike Davis, Haddonfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banggad, Deejay           12 Egg Harbor T        13-00.00   12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Neuman, Christian         12 Cinnaminson         13-00.00  J12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Filler, Sam               12 Moorestown H        11-06.00  J12-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Lill, Zachary             12 Shawnee HS          12-00.00   12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O   XXX 
  5 Carter, Matt              11 Oakcrest HS         12-06.00  J12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
       XXO     O   XXX 
  6 Casey, Mitchell           12 Shawnee HS          14-06.00  J12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO   XXX 
  7 VanderMeer, Steven        12 Gateway Reg         13-00.00  J12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
  7 Wood, James               12 Cinnaminson         11-06.00  J12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
  9 Tilton, David             10 Pennsville          12-06.00  J12-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 10 Evernham, Ryan            12 Kingsway HS         13-00.00   11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
         O   XXX 
 10 Petriello, Nick           11 Delsea Reg.         12-06.00   11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
         O   XXX 
 10 Morales, Nico              9 Delsea Reg.         11-06.00   11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
         O   XXX 
 13 Bearint, Patrick          12 Cinnaminson         12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
        XO   XXX 
 14 Tennison, Clayton         12 Palmyra HS          11-06.00  J11-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Lister, Shane             12 Woodstown HS        12-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- Novak, Nick               11 West Deptfor        12-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- Reese, Spencer            11 Woodstown HS        11-06.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- Wolff, Kurt               12 Haddonfield         11-06.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 -- Bullock, Jarrett          12 Gateway Reg         12-00.00         NH  
     11-06 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25-02.50  2012        Anthony Averett, Woodbury                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Marcus          11 Clayton HS          21-03.50   21-08.00  
      20-03.25  21-03  21-02  21-08  20-00.50  20-04.75
  2 Norman, Julian            12 Woodstown HS        21-10.00   21-07.50  
      20-11  20-08.25  21-00  21-07.25  21-07.50  21-04.75
  3 Grady, Keon               11 Delsea Reg.         22-00.00   21-05.50  
      18-06.50  19-08  20-11  20-09  20-09  21-05.50
  4 Hudson, JaJuan            10 Camden HS           22-08.50   21-02.25  
      16-10.50  21-00  19-08.25  21-00.25  21-02.25  PASS
  5 Wood, Rory                12 Pennsauken H        21-01.00   20-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Williams-Moody, Kamid     12 Atlantic Cit        20-10.50   20-03.50  
      19-07.50  FOUL  19-00  FOUL  19-04.50  20-03.50
  7 Hobbs, Joshua             12 Woodbury  HS        19-10.00   19-08.50  
      19-08.50  FOUL  19-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  19-01
  8 Williams, Basil           11 Bridgeton HS        20-02.00   19-07.75  
      19-06  19-00.50  18-00.50  FOUL  19-07.75  19-04.25
  9 Singleton, Za'Quan        12 Millville HS        20-03.50   19-05.25  
      19-05.25  19-02  19-03.50           
 10 Mayo, Jalen               11 Millville HS        20-04.00   19-04.00  
      18-05  19-04  18-10           
 11 Burnett, Khaliel          11 Delsea Reg.         22-04.50   19-02.00  
      19-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Evans, Myjere             10 Camden Catho        20-05.25   19-01.50  
      19-01.50  17-09  FOUL           
 13 Lubrano, Luciano          12 Ocean City H        20-05.00   18-11.00  
      18-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Taliaferro, Alvin         11 Egg Harbor T        22-00.00   18-06.00  
      FOUL  18-06  FOUL           
 15 Johnson, Jody             11 Riverside HS        20-08.00   17-08.50  
      FOUL  14-06  17-08.50           
 16 Worthington, Chris        12 Millville HS        20-04.25   17-00.00  
      FOUL  17-00  FOUL           
 17 Clement, Iverson          11 Rancocas Val        22-02.50   11-01.50  
      FOUL  11-01.50  FOUL           
 -- Roberts, Camrun           10 Atlantic Cit        20-00.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47-04.50  2009        Ryan Chance, Glassboro                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lowber, Jahaud            12 Deptford HS         44-10.75   44-08.00  
      43-10.25  44-05.50  44-08  43-02  43-09.50  FOUL
  2 King, Cheo                12 Woodbury  HS        44-08.00   44-06.50  
      41-01  41-08  42-09  FOUL  44-06.50  43-07.75
  3 Daniel, Earnest           12 Kingsway HS         45-03.00   44-00.00  
      43-08  43-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  44-00  43-03.75
  4 Burnett, Khaliel          11 Delsea Reg.         45-06.75   43-08.50  
      FOUL  43-08.50  43-02.75  FOUL  43-02  43-04
  5 Spann, Javon              10 A P Schalick        42-08.00   42-04.50  
      42-04.50  41-01.25  41-05  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Grady, Keon               11 Delsea Reg.         41-08.00   41-11.75  
      40-04.25  41-11.75  41-01.25  38-08.50  FOUL  40-06
  7 Simon, Emmanuel           12 Paulsboro HS        43-10.50   41-11.00  
      41-00.25  41-11  PASS  FOUL  40-08  40-10.25
  8 Lubrano, Luciano          12 Ocean City H        40-08.00   41-09.50  
      41-09.50  39-03.50  41-04.25  40-01  39-11.75  39-11
  9 Newman, Tyreck            12 Millville HS        42-00.00   41-05.75  
      37-08  39-10.25  41-05.75           
 10 Kevelier, Bryant          12 Collingswood        43-00.50   41-04.25  
      41-04.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Singleton, Za'Quan        12 Millville HS        44-10.00   40-06.50  
      39-07.75  40-06.50  40-06           
 12 Maceia, Tamant            10 Vineland HS         41-11.00   40-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-03.75           
 13 St. Claire, Darnell       11 Rancocas Val        41-08.00   40-03.25  
      39-04  40-03.25  40-00           
 14 Kevelier, Keven            9 Collingswood        39-11.00   40-01.75  
      39-04.50  40-01.75  FOUL           
 15 Taliaferro, Alvin         11 Egg Harbor T        43-00.00   39-10.25  
      FOUL  39-10.25  39-00           
 16 Gordon, Diomari           10 Timber Creek        40-09.50   39-08.50  
      39-08.50  39-07.25  PASS           
 17 Fowler, Quashon           12 Delsea Reg.         42-06.50   39-05.25  
      39-05.25  39-01  FOUL           
 18 Johnson, Dylan            12 Timber Creek        40-01.50   38-11.00  
      38-00.25  FOUL  38-11           
 19 Asare, Kofi               11 Eastern Reg.        39-10.00   38-09.50  
      37-04  38-09.50  38-09           
 20 Flood, Kenneth            10 Washington T        40-07.00   38-02.00  
      38-02  37-03.75  37-10.25           
 -- Hatcher, McKenzie         11 Cumberland R        41-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 66-00.25  2012        Braheme Days, Bridgeton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goldsborough, Bill        11 Delsea Reg.         54-06.00   54-10.25  
      FOUL  52-06  54-10.25  48-05.75  50-03.50  FOUL
  2 Antonucci, Cade           12 Holy Spirit         59-05.25   54-03.75  
      53-10.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54-03.75  FOUL
  3 Ransome, Avery            12 Penns Grove         50-02.50   51-01.25  
      50-11.75  47-05.50  51-01.25  48-11.25  49-08.75  50-01.25
  4 Hills, Tariq              12 Rancocas Val        48-10.00   50-05.50  
      47-07.75  50-05.50  FOUL  46-01.50  FOUL  48-06.25
  5 Johnson, Maurice          12 Rancocas Val        54-01.00   50-04.75  
      46-00.50  47-05.25  50-04.75  46-11.25  46-09.75  47-00
  6 Kobolak, Kamron           11 Cinnaminson         54-01.00   50-03.75  
      50-00.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50-03.75
  7 Vega, Jon                 12 Hammonton HS        51-11.25   50-02.25  
      50-02.25  47-00  49-01.50  49-09.25  47-08.25  49-03.25
  8 Nichols, Alejandro        12 Oakcrest HS         47-05.25   47-11.00  
      FOUL  45-06.25  47-11  45-02.25  46-09.25  46-10.50
  9 Solomon, Jaquan           12 Woodbury  HS        48-01.25   47-10.25  
      44-00  47-10.25  45-01.50           
 10 Wade, Tanner              12 Haddonfield         48-04.00   47-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-09.25           
 11 Hernandez, Lorenzo        12 Cherry Hill         50-02.75   46-09.25  
      FOUL  44-03.75  46-09.25           
 12 Valdez, Alejandro         11 Bridgeton HS        47-03.75   46-05.75  
      46-05.75  43-09.25  44-06.25           
 13 Johnson, Montel           12 Bishop Eusta        48-09.00   46-03.25  
      FOUL  46-03.25  43-10.50         
 14 Anzisi, Tyler             11 Egg Harbor T        46-00.00   45-04.75  
      45-04.75  FOUL  43-03.50           
 15 Stepnowski, Frank         12 Cinnaminson         49-01.00   45-03.25  
      41-08.25  45-03.25  FOUL           
 16 Bar, Gilad                12 Cherry Hill         46-00.00   45-00.25  
      43-00.25  42-00.75  45-00.25         
 16 Dejean, Jefferson         11 Egg Harbor T        46-00.00   45-00.25  
      43-00.25  42-00.75  45-00.25         
 18 McMaster, Justin          12 Willingboro         45-00.50   44-10.25  
      FOUL  41-04  44-10.25           
 19 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa     11 Pitman HS           45-03.50   44-06.75  
      44-06.75  43-10.50  40-00.25           
 20 Sneathen, Will            11 Delsea Reg.         46-09.00   44-00.25  
      43-02.50  44-00.25  43-10.75           
 21 Azuonwu, Emmanuel         10 Eastern Reg.        47-06.00   44-00.00  
      42-11.50  44-00  40-02.25           
 22 Huff, Kurtis              12 Camden HS           45-01.50   43-01.50  
      42-00  43-01.50  FOUL          
 23 Miller, Dexter            12 Timber Creek        46-10.50   43-00.00  
      42-08.25  43-00  FOUL           
 24 Rivard, Sam               12 Haddonfield         45-00.00   42-10.75  
      42-00.50  42-10.75  42-10.75           
 25 Johnson, Ian              12 Delsea Reg.         45-03.00   42-10.50  
      42-10.50  40-03.75  38-08           
 26 Ciocco, Jake              12 Cherry Hill         45-00.00   42-10.25  
      FOUL  42-10.25  FOUL           
 27 Quigley, Connor           10 Winslow Twp         45-08.50   42-09.75  
      FOUL  42-09.75  40-11.25           
 28 Opponkuntu, Mykhel        12 Eastern Reg.        47-01.00   42-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-07           
 29 Matthews, Maurice         11 Washington T        45-06.00   42-06.50  
      40-11.25  FOUL  42-06.50           
 30 Lemoine, Greg             12 Audubon HS          45-02.00   42-03.00  
      40-08.75  FOUL  42-03           
 31 Burrell, Nathan           12 Glassboro HS        46-00.50   41-08.00  
      40-03.75  41-08  41-04.25           
 32 Pierre, Arthur            12 Winslow Twp         45-03.00   41-01.50  
      40-00.25  39-01.50  41-01.50           
 33 Truong, Brandon           12 Egg Harbor T        49-00.00   40-10.25  
      40-10.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Brown, Devin              12 Cherry Hill         46-02.00   40-05.75  
      40-05.75  FOUL  39-02.25           
 35 Brown, James              12 Audubon HS          45-01.00   39-01.25  
      39-01.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Medeiros, Mateus          12 Cinnaminson         50-09.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 181-04  1995        Ray Wilks, Bridgeton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Cade           12 Holy Spirit           159-04     169-01  
      157-04  169-01  FOUL  166-04  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hunt, Adam                12 Collingswood          176-06     164-03  
      147-07  FOUL  164-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stepnowski, Frank         12 Cinnaminson           140-07     151-03  
      133-11  141-09  141-08  145-03  149-00  151-03
  4 Hills, Tariq              12 Rancocas Val          143-09     149-08  
      FOUL  136-03  149-08  144-11  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mirabelli, Nickolas       11 Rancocas Val          140-09     147-10  
      FOUL  147-10  137-09  FOUL  FOUL  140-10
  6 Anzisi, Tyler             11 Egg Harbor T          151-00     146-02  
      146-02  131-04  145-02  141-05  144-06  142-00
  7 Wenig, Damon              11 Deptford HS           146-05     144-03  
      FOUL  140-07  FOUL  144-03  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Spinks, Kystel            12 Northern Bur          142-06     144-00  
      137-08  9-00  144-00  137-11  129-07  FOUL
  9 Johnson, Montel           12 Bishop Eusta          136-05     139-03  
      133-08  139-03  FOUL           
 10 Rivard, Sam               12 Haddonfield           134-05     138-01  
      129-06  138-01  125-04           
 11 Hall, Zachary             12 Cherry Hill           135-03     136-09  
      136-09  98-07  131-09           
 11 Ransome, Avery            12 Penns Grove           145-06     136-09  
      127-05  134-09  136-09           
 13 Hawkins, Nieem            12 Deptford HS           145-07     135-07  
      135-07  122-03  FOUL           
 14 Roberts, Isaiah           12 Penns Grove           134-11     134-02  
      134-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Opponkuntu, Mykhel        12 Eastern Reg.          134-00     131-07  
      131-07  126-00  119-01           
 16 Truong, Brandon           12 Egg Harbor T          140-00     131-05  
      123-07  121-01  131-05           
 17 Kobolak, Kamron           11 Cinnaminson           144-09     130-09  
      FOUL  130-09  FOUL           
 18 Ciocco, Jake              12 Cherry Hill           130-05     123-09  
      120-10  123-09  120-05           
 19 Pilawski, Christian       11 Rancocas Val          136-11     120-10  
      120-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Solomon, Jaquan           12 Woodbury  HS          127-03     116-05  
      FOUL  115-07  116-05           
 21 Brown, James              12 Audubon HS            131-02     114-00  
      114-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Medeiros, Mateus          12 Cinnaminson           137-02     113-01  
      113-01  108-09  107-02           
 23 Burrell, Nathan           12 Glassboro HS          130-11     112-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  112-04           
 24 Kooistra, Daniel          12 Clearview Re          130-10     106-09  
      106-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Moreno, Jonathan          12 Millville HS          135-09     106-04  
      106-04  FOUL  101-05           
 26 Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar     12 Paulsboro HS          141-02      97-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  97-00           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Field Events
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 209-10  2014        Chris Mirabelli, Holy Cross                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Nickolas       11 Rancocas Val          198-00     206-08  
      206-08  FOUL  FOUL  178-02  173-04  FOUL
  2 Antonucci, Cade           12 Holy Spirit           206-10     198-00  
      187-02  198-00  193-02  FOUL  FOUL  188-10
  3 Bard, Nicholas            11 Pennsville            169-07     167-07  
      167-07  162-05  159-10  150-00  153-08  160-11
  4 Lombardo, Tommy           12 Gateway Reg           159-01     166-06  
      166-06  137-02  147-04  147-09  143-09  FOUL
  5 Georgiou, Alexander       12 Timber Creek          181-10     165-09  
      138-08  FOUL  164-00  151-03  165-09  FOUL
  6 Pera, Albert              12 Haddonfield           161-01     164-01  
      136-03  164-01  157-01  FOUL  161-07  FOUL
  7 White, Aaron              11 Buena Reg. H          162-02     156-10  
      138-10  135-02  156-10  140-11  146-08  146-11
  8 Jernee, Steven            12 Ocean City H          172-10     152-03  
      143-10  152-03  152-01  149-01  151-05  FOUL
  9 Thevanayagam, Dylan       12 Cinnaminson           157-01     150-00  
      136-02  148-00  150-00           
 10 Stepnowski, Frank         12 Cinnaminson           154-10     143-04  
      143-04  131-10  138-01           
 11 Truex, Steve              12 Northern Bur          144-09     142-06  
      133-02  142-06  FOUL           
 12 Gilmartin, Brendan        12 Haddonfield           144-10     141-10  
      FOUL  141-10  125-03           
 13 Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar     12 Paulsboro HS          165-00     140-03  
      124-02  140-03  FOUL           
 14 Townsend, Bryson          11 Pennsville            142-08     139-07  
      139-07  126-10  FOUL           
 15 Schubert-Brown, Luke      11 Seneca  HS            142-09     138-07  
      129-05  138-05  138-07           
 16 Williams, Lindon          12 Vineland HS           142-04     138-05  
      132-10  138-05  135-09           
 17 Gephart, Sam              11 Northern Bur          146-11     138-04  
      135-05  129-08  138-04           
 18 Trace, Sean               12 Haddon Hts.           156-02     134-06  
      129-00  FOUL  134-06           
 19 Gazzola, Nick             10 Cherry Hill           145-11     134-05  
      134-05  104-00  127-05           
 20 Gazzola, Dante            10 Cherry Hill           140-07     132-10  
      128-00  132-10  124-01           
 21 Efymow, Jesse             12 Audubon HS            140-06     131-01  
      131-01  125-11  126-00           
 22 Weatherby, Connor         11 Clearview Re          144-03     130-10  
      119-05  130-10  127-00           
 23 Ashiagbor, Manasseh       11 Oakcrest HS           146-10     129-00  
      129-00  FOUL  112-06           
 24 Sulpizio, Shaun           12 Gloucester C          142-03     128-11  
      128-11  121-10  128-09           
 25 Kolbe, Jake               11 Timber Creek          158-10     128-02  
      121-04  128-02  PASS           
 26 Carr, Grady               12 Haddonfield           151-04     120-01  
      120-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Kowalik, Jared            12 Clearview Re          139-10     107-10  
      90-00  107-10  107-00           
 28 Rice, Shawn               10 Buena Reg. H          147-07      84-08  
      84-08  FOUL  FOUL           




Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017
                          Woodbury Relays - 4/22/2017                          
                           Meet Director:  Jim Mohan                           
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 56                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 A P Schalick HS                    4221             46  
                2 Audubon HS                         421              41  
                3 Holy Spirit HS                     617              30  
                4 Pennsville  HS                     4115             22  
                5 Haddon Twp HS                      419              18  
                6 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              15  
                7 Pitman HS                          4116              9  
                8 Clayton HS                         416               8  
                8 Maple Shade HS                     4111              8  
                8 Glassboro HS                       418               8  
               11 Haddon Hts.  HS                    4213              7  
               12 Woodbury  HS                       4122              3  
               13 Buena Reg. HS                      423               1  
               13 Woodstown HS                       4223              1  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  1 One Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 A P Schalick HS                    4221             30  
                2 Woodstown HS                       4223             24  
                3 Pennsville  HS                     4115             20  
                3 Salem HS                           4119             20  
                5 Audubon HS                         421              18  
                6 Haddon Twp HS                      419              17  
                7 Clayton HS                         416              14  
                8 Haddon Hts.  HS                    4213             12  
                9 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              11  
               10 Woodbury  HS                       4122             10  
               11 Riverside HS                       4118              9  
               12 Holy Spirit HS                     617               8  
               13 Buena Reg. HS                      423               5  
               13 Pitman HS                          4116              5  
               15 Overbrook HS                       4413              4  
               15 Glassboro HS                       418               4  
               17 Paulsboro HS                       4113              2  
               17 Palmyra HS                         4112              2  
               19 Maple Shade HS                     4111              1  
               19 Lindenwold HS                      4131              1  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sterling HS                        4222             54  
                2 Cinnaminson HS                     427              40  
                3 Camden HS                          432              32  
                4 Willingboro HS                     4321             28  
                5 Camden Catholic HS                 613              24  
                6 Collingswood HS                    428              10  
                7 Pleasantville HS                   4219              6  
                7 West Deptford HS                   4319              6  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  2 Two Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Willingboro HS                     4321             46  
                2 Pleasantville HS                   4219             35  
                3 Sterling HS                        4222             31  
                4 Haddonfield Mem. HS                4110             24  
                5 Cinnaminson HS                     427              20  
                6 Oakcrest HS                        4314             18  
                7 Camden HS                          432              16  
                7 Camden Catholic HS                 613              16  
                9 West Deptford HS                   4319              4  
               10 Collingswood HS                    428               3  
               11 Bordentown Reg. HS                 411               1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Timber Creek Reg. HS               4323             58  
                2 Winslow Twp HS                     448              47  
                3 Delsea Reg. HS                     437              29  
                4 Paul VI HS                         6110             22  
                5 Seneca  HS                         4240             18  
                6 Hammonton HS                       4214             13  
                7 Highland Reg HS                    449               8  
                8 Cumberland Reg. HS                 436               7  
                9 Deptford HS                        4210              5  
                9 Pennsauken HS                      4414              5  
               11 Absegami HS                        441               2  
               11 Ocean City HS                      4315              2  
               13 Cherry Hill West HS                446               1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  3 Three Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Deptford HS                        4210             36  
                1 Pennsauken HS                      4414             36  
                3 Burlington Twp. HS                 414              21  
                4 Winslow Twp HS                     448              20  
                4 Moorestown HS                      4217             20  
                6 Timber Creek Reg. HS               4323             19  
                7 Delsea Reg. HS                     437              18  
                8 Ocean City HS                      4315             17  
                9 Absegami HS                        441               9  
               10 Cumberland Reg. HS                 436               7  
               11 Cherry Hill West HS                446               6  
               12 Paul VI HS                         6110              4  
               13 St. Augustine Prep                 626               2  
               13 Bridgeton HS                       422               2  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  4 Four Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Eastern Reg. HS                    447              44  
                2 Kingsway HS                        4215             33  
                3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS             4415             32  
                4 Cherry Hill East HS                445              22  
                4 Millville HS                       4412             22  
                6 Shawnee HS                         4416             18  
                7 Clearview Reg. HS                  435              12  
                8 Egg Harbor Twp HS                  438              11  
                9 Vineland HS                        4421              9  
                9 Williamstown HS                    4320              9  
               11 Cherokee HS                        444               2  
               11 Washington Twp HS                  4422              2  
               13 Atlantic City HS                   442               1  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  4 Four Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                  438              66  
                2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS             4415             48  
                3 Kingsway HS                        4215             18  
                4 Williamstown HS                    4320             17  
                5 Millville HS                       4412             16  
                6 Washington Twp HS                  4422             15  
                7 Cherokee HS                        444              11  
                8 Cherry Hill East HS                445               6  
                9 Clearview Reg. HS                  435               5  
                9 Eastern Reg. HS                    447               5  
               11 Shawnee HS                         4416              4  
               12 Atlantic City HS                   442               3  
               12 Vineland HS                        4421              3