5/21– Skylands USATF

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2017 05:16 PM
                   Skylands USATF Championships - 5/21/2017                    
                              North Hunterdon HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   93 Tucker, Kyra        8 Hunterdon Ha                      17.80  -1.7  1 
  2 #   14 Rodrigues, Jane     8 Hillsborough                      18.34  -0.7  2 
  3 #  333 Devine, Kayla       8 Ridge Runner           18.00      18.93  -0.7  2 
  4 #    5 Burke, Logan        8 Hillsborough                      18.99  -1.7  1 
  5 #   11 Lewis, Sarah        7 Hillsborough                      19.56  -0.7  2 
  6 #  288 Maddox, Lauren      7 Jaguars Trac           19.20      19.82  -0.7  2 
  7 #  273 Barnes, Emerson     7 Jaguars Trac           20.80      20.24  -0.7  2 
  8 #  318 Davis, Addy         8 Phillipsburg                      20.33  -1.7  1 
  9 #  274 Bell, Alyssa        8 Jaguars Trac           19.70      20.64  -0.7  2 
 10 #  196 Wysocki, Amelia     8 Hunterdon Li                      24.79  -1.7  1 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  401 Troy, Jillian      10 Wolfpack Tra           16.00      15.90q  1.2  1 
  2 #  354 Ray, Alexis        10 Westfield Fl           15.75      16.26q -2.6  2 
  3 #  392 Mersereau, Gwen    10 Wolfpack Tra           15.50      16.38q -0.9  3 
  4 #   19 Stibitz, Emma       9 Hillsborough           16.41      16.67q  1.2  1 
  5 #  131 Butler, Brooke     10 Hunterdon Li           16.88      17.19q -2.6  2 
  6 #  279 Frederic, Alyssa   10 Jaguars Trac           18.55      17.31q  1.2  1 
  7 #  286 Lynn, Emaani       10 Jaguars Trac           17.80      17.75  -0.9  3 
  8 #  315 Bewley, Morgan     10 Phillipsburg                      18.10   1.2  1 
  9 #   77 Korfin, Amanda     10 Hunterdon Ha                      18.20   1.2  1 
 10 #  341 Bonn, Madeline      9 Westfield Fl           18.25      18.22  -2.6  2 
 11 #  189 Shannon, Charlott  10 Hunterdon Li                      18.41  -0.9  3 
 12 #   92 Tucker, Jessica    10 Hunterdon Ha                      18.53  -2.6  2 
 13 #  353 Parchman, Kaylee    9 Westfield Fl                      18.58  -0.9  3 
 14 #  356 Scouloukas, Dalil  10 Westfield Fl           18.60      18.70   1.2  1 
 15 #   15 Secor, Sydney       9 Hillsborough                      19.15  -2.6  2 
 16 #  282 Gerger, Vanessa    10 Jaguars Trac           19.90      19.81  -2.6  2 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  354 Ray, Alexis        10 Westfield Fl           16.26      16.21  -3.4 
  2 #  401 Troy, Jillian      10 Wolfpack Tra           15.90      16.30  -3.4 
  3 #  392 Mersereau, Gwen    10 Wolfpack Tra           16.38      16.98  -3.4 
  4 #  279 Frederic, Alyssa   10 Jaguars Trac           17.31      17.21  -3.4 
  5 #  131 Butler, Brooke     10 Hunterdon Li           17.19      17.28  -3.4 
  6 #   19 Stibitz, Emma       9 Hillsborough           16.67      17.31  -3.4 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  198 Yager, Shelby      12 Hunterdon Li           13.90      13.63q -0.5  8 
  2 #  276 Davis, Ava         11 Jaguars Trac           14.20      14.40q -0.3  7 
  3 #   12 Mantegna, Sophie   12 Hillsborough                      15.09q -0.3  7 
  4 #  283 Ghee, Taylor       12 Jaguars Trac           15.10      15.20q -1.0  6 
  5 #  277 Dwyer, Elani       12 Jaguars Trac           15.50      15.33q -1.1  4 
  6 #  278 Eastmond, Amaris   12 Jaguars Trac           15.60      15.42q -0.2  3 
  7 #    2 Alexander, Jenna   12 Hillsborough                      15.45   1.1  1 
  8 #  186 Sameiro, Isabelle  11 Hunterdon Li                      15.52  -0.2  3 
  9 #  285 Hector, Kaori      11 Jaguars Trac           15.80      15.71   0.1  2 
 10 #  140 Edwards, Kenya     12 Hunterdon Li                      15.93  -0.3  7 
 11 #   21 Tuller, Shealyn    12 Hillsborough                      15.96  -0.3  7 
 12 #  154 Howard, Kaelin     12 Hunterdon Li                      15.99  -0.2  3 
 13 #  280 Frederic, Taylor   12 Jaguars Trac           16.30      16.08  -1.1  4 
 14 #  137 Danson, Lindsey    11 Hunterdon Li                      16.11   0.1  2 
 15 #    6 D'Ambrosio, Saman  12 Hillsborough                      16.13  -0.2  3 
 16 #   68 Avallone, Cassand  11 Hunterdon Ha           16.00      16.16   1.1  1 
 17 #  345 Flagg, Claire      12 Westfield Fl           15.25      16.17  -0.9  5 
 18 #  150 Hay, Avery         12 Hunterdon Li                      16.33  -0.9  5 
 19 #  175 Obi, Zoe           12 Hunterdon Li                      16.34  -0.5  8 
 20 #  173 Milza, Sophie      12 Hunterdon Li           16.17      16.44  -0.2  3 
 21 #    9 Griggs, Chloe      12 Hillsborough                      16.57   1.1  1 
 22 #  342 Cader, Leila       12 Westfield Fl                      16.62  -1.1  4 
 23 #  195 Wilton, Samantha   12 Hunterdon Li                      16.72  -1.0  6 
 24 #  287 Lynn, Faith        11 Jaguars Trac           16.97      16.77  -0.9  5 
 25 #  148 Hand, Riley        12 Hunterdon Li                      16.82   1.1  1 
 26 #  174 Moyer, Katie       11 Hunterdon Li                      16.86   0.1  2 
 27 #   79 Mangione, Carmela  11 Hunterdon Ha                      17.07  -0.5  8 
 28 #  164 Lynn, Callie       12 Hunterdon Li                      17.09   0.1  2 
 29 #  152 Hodkinson, Isabel  11 Hunterdon Li                      17.39  -0.5  8 
 30 #  190 Speckin, Mary      11 Hunterdon Li                      17.49  -1.0  6 
 31 #   13 Prendergast, Miri  11 Hillsborough                      17.65  -1.1  4 
 32 #   20 Stibitz, Sophia    12 Hillsborough                      17.89  -0.9  5 
 33 #  351 LaBarge, Kate      11 Westfield Fl                      17.94  -1.0  6 
 34 #  197 Wysong, Claire     11 Hunterdon Li           16.00      17.95   0.1  2 
 35 #  145 Frederick, Saraly  11 Hunterdon Li                      18.23   1.1  1 
 36 #   84 Schimanski, Jenna  11 Hunterdon Ha                      18.35  -1.0  6 
 37 #   10 Kruchowy, Keira    11 Hillsborough                      19.77  -1.1  4 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  198 Yager, Shelby      12 Hunterdon Li           13.63      13.88  -1.9 
  2 #  276 Davis, Ava         11 Jaguars Trac           14.40      14.44  -1.9 
  3 #  283 Ghee, Taylor       12 Jaguars Trac           15.20      14.99  -1.9 
  4 #   12 Mantegna, Sophie   12 Hillsborough           15.09      15.28  -1.9 
  5 #  277 Dwyer, Elani       12 Jaguars Trac           15.33      15.47  -1.9 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  144 Franklin, Maya     15 Hunterdon Li                      14.28q  0.1  2 
  2 #  158 Kumar, Lily        14 Hunterdon Li           13.50      14.44q -0.8  4 
  3 #  316 Bohal, Alexandria  14 Phillipsburg                      14.55q  0.6  1 
  4 #  359 Tumbokon, Cielo    14 Westfield Fl           14.41      14.73q  0.6  1 
  5 #   18 Stahl, Sophia      13 Hillsborough           12.81      15.29q -0.1  5 
  6 #  321 Matthews, Rayyah   13 Phillipsburg                      15.30q  0.6  1 
  7 #   17 Smith, Brianna     14 Hillsborough                      15.31   0.1  3 
  8 #    1 Agarwal, Neev      14 Hillsborough           15.00      15.36  -0.8  4 
  9 #  346 Granrath, Abigail  13 Westfield Fl           13.84      15.37   0.1  2 
 10 #  358 Skultety, Julia    13 Westfield Fl           14.90      15.44   0.1  2 
 11 #  281 Frederic, Vanessa  13 Jaguars Trac           15.30      15.58  -0.1  5 
 12 #  275 Cockerham, Camryn  13 Jaguars Trac           17.00      15.85   0.1  3 
 13 #    8 Dorrler, Melissa   14 Hillsborough                      16.02  -0.8  4 
 14 #  129 Buhl, Kylie        13 Hunterdon Li                      16.28   0.1  2 
 15 #  151 Hiemstra, Nicole   13 Hunterdon Li           15.60      16.36  -0.1  5 
 16 #   78 Levy, Sarah        14 Hunterdon Ha           16.25      17.14  -0.8  4 
 17 #  135 Clarke, Emma       14 Hunterdon Li                      17.90  -0.8  4 
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  158 Kumar, Lily        14 Hunterdon Li           14.44      14.40  -1.9 
  2 #  144 Franklin, Maya     15 Hunterdon Li           14.28      14.43  -1.9 
  3 #  316 Bohal, Alexandria  14 Phillipsburg           14.55      14.84  -1.9 
  4 #  359 Tumbokon, Cielo    14 Westfield Fl           14.73      14.87  -1.9 
  5 #  321 Matthews, Rayyah   13 Phillipsburg           15.30      15.08  -1.9 
  6 #   18 Stahl, Sophia      13 Hillsborough           15.29      15.43  -1.9 
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #   93 Tucker, Kyra        8 Hunterdon Ha                      36.61  -1.5  2 
  2 #  333 Devine, Kayla       8 Ridge Runner           39.00      37.87  -1.5  2 
  3 #   14 Rodrigues, Jane     8 Hillsborough                      38.03  -1.5  2 
  4 #    5 Burke, Logan        8 Hillsborough                      39.53   0.5  1 
  5 #   11 Lewis, Sarah        7 Hillsborough                      40.93   0.5  1 
  6 #  288 Maddox, Lauren      7 Jaguars Trac           42.30      43.24  -1.5  2 
  7 #  273 Barnes, Emerson     7 Jaguars Trac           41.30      43.83  -1.5  2 
  8 #  274 Bell, Alyssa        8 Jaguars Trac           44.00      44.54  -1.5  2 
  9 #  196 Wysocki, Amelia     8 Hunterdon Li                      54.96   0.5  1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  344 Fields, Mychaela    9 Westfield Fl           31.92      32.56  -0.3  3 
  2 #  354 Ray, Alexis        10 Westfield Fl           34.37      33.59  -0.3  3 
  3 #  392 Mersereau, Gwen    10 Wolfpack Tra           31.00      34.41  -0.3  3 
  4 #  401 Troy, Jillian      10 Wolfpack Tra           36.00      34.98  -0.3  3 
  5 #   19 Stibitz, Emma       9 Hillsborough                      35.87  -0.2  2 
  6 #  279 Frederic, Alyssa   10 Jaguars Trac           37.00      37.94  -0.3  3 
  7 #  290 Rowe, Nia           9 Jaguars Trac           37.90      37.95  -0.2  2 
  8 #  286 Lynn, Emaani       10 Jaguars Trac           38.99      38.15  -0.2  2 
  9 #  430 Marvell, Audrey     9 Jaguars Trac           32.60      38.81  -0.3  3 
 10 #   88 Smith, Sienna       9 Hunterdon Ha                      39.53  -0.2  2 
 11 #   81 Painter, Sophia     9 Hunterdon Ha                      40.06  -0.2  2 
 12 #  282 Gerger, Vanessa    10 Jaguars Trac           43.70      40.99  -0.2  2 
 13 #   83 Readie, Ava         9 Hunterdon Ha                      43.74  -1.0  1 
 14 #   76 Denis, Emily        9 Hunterdon Ha                      44.14  -1.0  1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  198 Yager, Shelby      12 Hunterdon Li           30.14      28.73  -0.6  6 
  2 #  276 Davis, Ava         11 Jaguars Trac                      29.92  -2.0  2 
  3 #  283 Ghee, Taylor       12 Jaguars Trac           31.80      31.43  -0.6  6 
  4 #   12 Mantegna, Sophie   12 Hillsborough                      31.49  -0.7  1 
  5 #  394 Naujokaite, Ugne   12 Wolfpack Tra           31.00      32.04  -0.6  6 
  6 #  140 Edwards, Kenya     12 Hunterdon Li                      32.21  -0.7  1 
  7 #  285 Hector, Kaori      11 Jaguars Trac           32.60      32.52  -0.6  6 
  8 #  277 Dwyer, Elani       12 Jaguars Trac           32.30      32.64  -0.6  6 
  9 #  278 Eastmond, Amaris   12 Jaguars Trac           32.60      32.78  -0.6  6 
 10 #  125 Alamia, Lea        11 Hunterdon Li           33.00      32.94  -0.8  5 
 11 #    2 Alexander, Jenna   12 Hillsborough                      32.97  -2.0  2 
 12 #    6 D'Ambrosio, Saman  12 Hillsborough                      33.26  -2.0  2 
 13 #  186 Sameiro, Isabelle  11 Hunterdon Li                      33.30  -2.0  2 
 14 #  345 Flagg, Claire      12 Westfield Fl           34.02      33.43  -0.8  5 
 15 #  280 Frederic, Taylor   12 Jaguars Trac           34.50      33.57  -0.8  5 
 16 #  179 Piloto, Gianna     11 Hunterdon Li                      33.75  -0.5  3 
 17 #  175 Obi, Zoe           12 Hunterdon Li                      33.85  -0.5  3 
 18 #  150 Hay, Avery         12 Hunterdon Li                      34.53  -0.8  5 
 19 #  173 Milza, Sophie      12 Hunterdon Li                      34.61  -0.5  3 
 20 #  287 Lynn, Faith        11 Jaguars Trac           36.60      35.28  -0.8  5 
 21 #    9 Griggs, Chloe      12 Hillsborough                      35.52  -1.5  4 
 22 #  164 Lynn, Callie       12 Hunterdon Li                      36.67  -1.5  4 
 23 #  351 LaBarge, Kate      11 Westfield Fl                      36.84  -0.7  1 
 24 #   20 Stibitz, Sophia    12 Hillsborough                      37.26  -1.5  4 
 25 #   13 Prendergast, Miri  11 Hillsborough                      37.98  -1.5  4 
 26 #   79 Mangione, Carmela  11 Hunterdon Ha                      38.14  -1.5  4 
 27 #  145 Frederick, Saraly  11 Hunterdon Li                      38.58  -2.0  2 
 28 #   84 Schimanski, Jenna  11 Hunterdon Ha                      39.75  -1.5  4 
 29 #   80 Manning, Andrea    11 Hunterdon Ha                      43.16  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  284 Grace, Olivia      14 Jaguars Trac           29.77      29.28  -0.8  4 
  2 #  158 Kumar, Lily        14 Hunterdon Li           29.31      29.89  -0.8  4 
  3 #  144 Franklin, Maya     15 Hunterdon Li                      30.22  -0.3  2 
  4 #  321 Matthews, Rayyah   13 Phillipsburg                      31.78  -0.5  1 
  5 #  153 Hollyer, Faith     14 Hunterdon Li                      31.87  -0.3  2 
  6 #  358 Skultety, Julia    13 Westfield Fl           29.32      32.14  -0.8  4 
  7 #  167 McNeill, Mya       14 Hunterdon Li                      32.16  -1.3  3 
  8 #  347 Harel, Klara       13 Westfield Fl                      32.21  -0.3  2 
  9 #   18 Stahl, Sophia      13 Hillsborough           29.00      32.60  -0.8  4 
 10 #    8 Dorrler, Melissa   14 Hillsborough                      32.76  -0.5  1 
 10 #  275 Cockerham, Camryn  13 Jaguars Trac           33.30      32.76  -1.3  3 
 12 #  281 Frederic, Vanessa  13 Jaguars Trac           33.10      33.67  -1.3  3 
 13 #  129 Buhl, Kylie        13 Hunterdon Li                      33.70  -1.3  3 
 14 #  147 Guderian, Emily    13 Hunterdon Li                      34.03  -1.3  3 
 15 #   91 Trumpy, Grace      14 Hunterdon Ha                      34.49  -0.3  2 
 16 #    7 Diaz, Isabel       15 Hillsborough                      35.47  -0.5  1 
 17 #   78 Levy, Sarah        14 Hunterdon Ha                      36.91  -0.5  1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  344 Fields, Mychaela    9 Westfield Fl         1:16.40    1:18.59   2 
  2 #  354 Ray, Alexis        10 Westfield Fl         1:21.90    1:20.90   2 
  3 #  392 Mersereau, Gwen    10 Wolfpack Tra         1:09.00    1:22.02   2 
  4 #  182 Richards, Brooke   10 Hunterdon Li                    1:25.67   2 
  5 #  146 Gregory, Emma      10 Hunterdon Li                    1:28.36   1 
  6 #   88 Smith, Sienna       9 Hunterdon Ha                    1:32.91   1 
  7 #  430 Marvell, Audrey     9 Jaguars Trac         1:12.00    1:33.24   2 
  8 #  163 Lisa, Cate          9 Hunterdon Li                    1:44.19   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  276 Davis, Ava         11 Jaguars Trac         1:05.97    1:10.11   5 
  2 #  389 Maselli, Mia       11 Wolfpack Tra         1:09.00    1:10.40   5 
  3 #  285 Hector, Kaori      11 Jaguars Trac         1:15.00    1:14.47   4 
  4 #  125 Alamia, Lea        11 Hunterdon Li         1:18.00    1:15.54   4 
  5 #  397 San Antonio, Emma  12 Wolfpack Tra         1:09.00    1:18.14   5 
  6 #  150 Hay, Avery         12 Hunterdon Li                    1:18.58   2 
  7 #  277 Dwyer, Elani       12 Jaguars Trac         1:14.50    1:18.78   4 
  8 #  179 Piloto, Gianna     11 Hunterdon Li                    1:18.97   1 
  9 #  339 Arbelaez, Belen    11 Westfield Fl                    1:20.08   1 
 10 #  351 LaBarge, Kate      11 Westfield Fl                    1:24.46   3 
 11 #   79 Mangione, Carmela  11 Hunterdon Ha                    1:28.18   2 
 12 #  149 Haver, Heidi       12 Hunterdon Li                    1:30.42   3 
 13 #   80 Manning, Andrea    11 Hunterdon Ha                    1:34.96   3 
 14 #  145 Frederick, Saraly  11 Hunterdon Li                    1:35.13   2 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  284 Grace, Olivia      14 Jaguars Trac         1:09.00    1:06.27   3 
  2 #  393 Mondelli, Carolin  15 Wolfpack Tra         1:05.00    1:07.46   3 
  3 #  144 Franklin, Maya     15 Hunterdon Li                    1:09.40   2 
  4 #  167 McNeill, Mya       14 Hunterdon Li                    1:11.00   2 
  5 #  320 Matthews, Iyanna   14 Phillipsburg                    1:12.21   2 
  6 #  165 Madigan, Alana     15 Hunterdon Li                    1:13.68   2 
  7 #  402 Williams, Rachel   15 Wolfpack Tra         1:05.00    1:13.96   3 
  8 #  388 Kita, Hannah       15 Wolfpack Tra         1:12.00    1:24.78   3 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   69 Beard, Emilia      10 Hunterdon Ha         3:00.00    3:04.34  
      1:33.38 (1:33.38)  3:04.34 (1:30.96)
  2 #  182 Richards, Brooke   10 Hunterdon Li                    3:05.34  
      1:32.56 (1:32.56)  3:05.34 (1:32.79)
  3 #  178 Partanna, Ella     10 Hunterdon Li                    3:14.91  
      1:36.45 (1:36.45)  3:14.91 (1:38.47)
  4 #  290 Rowe, Nia           9 Jaguars Trac         3:23.00    3:14.93  
      1:32.49 (1:32.49)  3:14.93 (1:42.45)
  5 #  430 Marvell, Audrey     9 Jaguars Trac         2:58.00    3:20.22  
      1:33.45 (1:33.45)  3:20.22 (1:46.78)
  6 #  163 Lisa, Cate          9 Hunterdon Li                    3:38.97  
      1:39.43 (1:39.43)  3:38.97 (1:59.54)
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  389 Maselli, Mia       11 Wolfpack Tra         2:45.00    2:42.22   2 
      1:14.02 (1:14.02)  2:42.22 (1:28.20)
  2 #  391 Merrick, Allison   12 Wolfpack Tra         2:55.00    2:49.88   2 
      1:25.30 (1:25.30)  2:49.88 (1:24.58)
  3 #  397 San Antonio, Emma  12 Wolfpack Tra         2:45.00    2:52.71   2 
      1:23.39 (1:23.39)  2:52.71 (1:29.33)
  4 #  395 Richter, Samantha  11 Wolfpack Tra         3:02.00    2:53.95   2 
      1:24.94 (1:24.94)  2:53.95 (1:29.02)
  5 #  181 Revill, Alexa      11 Hunterdon Li         2:58.00    2:54.65   2 
      1:25.11 (1:25.11)  2:54.65 (1:29.54)
  6 #  162 Liepins, Livija    12 Hunterdon Li                    2:57.74   1 
      1:31.15 (1:31.15)  2:57.74 (1:26.59)
  7 #  184 Roop, Cassidy      11 Hunterdon Li                    3:03.76   1 
      1:28.39 (1:28.39)  3:03.76 (1:35.37)
  8 #   22 Wise, Kira         12 Hillsborough                    3:04.21   1 
      1:33.96 (1:33.96)  3:04.21 (1:30.25)
  9 #  348 Heinze, Caroline   11 Westfield Fl         3:20.92    3:04.61   1 
      1:30.26 (1:30.26)  3:04.61 (1:34.36)
 10 #  139 Donlon, Bridget    12 Hunterdon Li                    3:10.07   1 
      1:30.74 (1:30.74)  3:10.07 (1:39.33)
 11 #  133 Carlson, Aubrey    11 Hunterdon Li                    3:10.63   1 
      1:36.35 (1:36.35)  3:10.63 (1:34.29)
 12 #  141 Fiore, Charlotte   12 Hunterdon Li                    3:15.29   1 
      1:33.30 (1:33.30)  3:15.29 (1:41.99)
 13 #  390 Matthews, Alexis   12 Wolfpack Tra         3:00.00    3:16.40   2 
      1:32.76 (1:32.76)  3:16.40 (1:43.65)
 14 #  197 Wysong, Claire     11 Hunterdon Li                    3:21.67   1 
      1:39.22 (1:39.22)  3:21.67 (1:42.45)
 15 #  396 Rinaldi, Catherin  12 Wolfpack Tra         3:20.00    3:21.94   1 
      1:33.48 (1:33.48)  3:21.94 (1:48.46)
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  180 Reich, Sophia      13 Hunterdon Li         2:30.14    2:31.83   2 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)  2:31.83 (1:16.22)
  2 #  159 Kurtz, Laurel      14 Hunterdon Li         2:35.00    2:31.88   2 
      1:15.89 (1:15.89)  2:31.88 (1:16.00)
  3 #  393 Mondelli, Carolin  15 Wolfpack Tra         2:35.00    2:32.45   2 
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  2:32.45 (1:18.57)
  4 #  402 Williams, Rachel   15 Wolfpack Tra         2:34.00    2:32.66   2 
      1:12.13 (1:12.13)  2:32.66 (1:20.54)
  5 #  132 Carlson, Alexandr  14 Hunterdon Li         2:32.00    2:35.37   2 
      1:16.56 (1:16.56)  2:35.37 (1:18.82)
  6 #  343 Collins, Caroline  15 Westfield Fl                    2:38.36   1 
      2:38.36 (2:38.36)
  7 #  346 Granrath, Abigail  13 Westfield Fl         2:56.30    2:42.93   2 
      1:18.65 (1:18.65)  2:42.93 (1:24.29)
  8 #   70 Beers, Lauren      14 Hunterdon Ha         2:55.00    2:56.75   2 
      1:20.02 (1:20.02)  2:56.75 (1:36.73)
  9 #   75 Cornyn, Lucy       14 Hunterdon Ha                    2:57.75   1 
      1:26.21 (1:26.21)  2:57.75 (1:31.54)
 10 #  352 Mehta, Mira        14 Westfield Fl         3:11.96    3:05.33   1 
      1:29.18 (1:29.18)  3:05.33 (1:36.15)
 11 #   16 Shah, Richa        13 Hillsborough                    3:29.26   1 
      1:36.90 (1:36.90)  3:29.26 (1:52.36)
 
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   69 Beard, Emilia      10 Hunterdon Ha         6:01.00    6:23.99  
      1:12.41 (1:12.41)  2:58.60 (1:46.19)  4:45.30 (1:46.71)  6:23.99 (1:38.69)
  2 #  178 Partanna, Ella     10 Hunterdon Li                    6:31.59  
      1:16.38 (1:16.38)  3:02.19 (1:45.82)  4:50.19 (1:48.01)  6:31.59 (1:41.40)
  3 #  182 Richards, Brooke   10 Hunterdon Li         6:10.00    6:33.71  
      1:13.53 (1:13.53)  3:01.73 (1:48.21)  4:51.96 (1:50.23)  6:33.71 (1:41.75)
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  395 Richter, Samantha  11 Wolfpack Tra         6:05.00    5:50.34  
      1:03.16 (1:03.16)  2:36.92 (1:33.76)  4:16.11 (1:39.20)  5:50.34 (1:34.23)
  2 #  161 Lewis, Peyton      11 Hunterdon Li         5:55.00    5:57.04  
      1:05.38 (1:05.38)  2:43.16 (1:37.78)  4:23.87 (1:40.72)  5:57.04 (1:33.17)
  3 #  181 Revill, Alexa      11 Hunterdon Li         5:50.00    5:59.35  
      1:09.11 (1:09.11)  2:47.28 (1:38.17)  4:23.90 (1:36.63)  5:59.35 (1:35.45)
  4 #  357 Semple, Ellie      11 Westfield Fl                    6:13.47  
      1:05.86 (1:05.86)  2:46.46 (1:40.60)  4:31.18 (1:44.72)  6:13.47 (1:42.30)
  5 #   22 Wise, Kira         12 Hillsborough                    6:18.40  
      1:10.65 (1:10.65)  2:55.33 (1:44.68)  4:41.87 (1:46.55)  6:18.40 (1:36.53)
  6 #  390 Matthews, Alexis   12 Wolfpack Tra         6:07.00    6:18.93  
      1:05.96 (1:05.96)  2:48.19 (1:42.23)  4:35.99 (1:47.80)  6:18.93 (1:42.95)
  7 #  348 Heinze, Caroline   11 Westfield Fl                    6:30.87  
      1:17.58 (1:17.58)  3:01.34 (1:43.76)  4:49.74 (1:48.40)  6:30.87 (1:41.13)
  8 #  133 Carlson, Aubrey    11 Hunterdon Li                    6:31.97  
      1:14.28 (1:14.28)  3:02.05 (1:47.77)  4:51.35 (1:49.31)  6:31.97 (1:40.63)
  9 #   72 Bonocore, Madison  12 Hunterdon Ha                    6:48.63  
      1:08.62 (1:08.62)  3:00.27 (1:51.66)  6:48.63 (3:48.37)
 
Girls 13-15 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  180 Reich, Sophia      13 Hunterdon Li         5:18.00    5:09.81  
          59.39 (59.39)  2:24.80 (1:25.41)  3:52.47 (1:27.68)  5:09.81 (1:17.34)
  2 #  159 Kurtz, Laurel      14 Hunterdon Li         5:20.00    5:10.34  
          59.58 (59.58)  2:25.00 (1:25.42)  3:52.65 (1:27.66)  5:10.34 (1:17.69)
  3 #  343 Collins, Caroline  15 Westfield Fl         5:17.76    5:12.62  
          59.30 (59.30)  2:25.17 (1:25.88)  3:52.97 (1:27.80)  5:12.62 (1:19.65)
  4 #  187 Schmidt, Addison   13 Hunterdon Li         5:21.00    5:12.81  
          59.85 (59.85)  2:25.30 (1:25.46)  3:53.01 (1:27.72)  5:12.81 (1:19.80)
  5 #  132 Carlson, Alexandr  14 Hunterdon Li         5:19.00    5:25.89  
      1:00.15 (1:00.15)  2:25.59 (1:25.44)  3:55.57 (1:29.98)  5:25.89 (1:30.32)
  6 #  398 Sieczka, Lily      13 Wolfpack Tra         5:34.00    5:44.01  
          59.96 (59.96)  2:32.24 (1:32.29)  4:12.75 (1:40.51)     4:12.76 (0.01)
      5:44.01 (1:31.26)
  7 #   87 Sell, Katie        13 Hunterdon Ha         5:40.00    5:57.81  
      1:05.35 (1:05.35)  2:43.06 (1:37.71)  4:21.12 (1:38.07)  5:57.81 (1:36.70)
  8 #  352 Mehta, Mira        14 Westfield Fl         6:14.00    6:03.98  
      1:07.19 (1:07.19)  2:47.28 (1:40.09)  4:28.12 (1:40.84)  6:03.98 (1:35.87)
  9 #  128 Brennan, Kerrigan  13 Hunterdon Li                    6:08.22  
      1:06.01 (1:06.01)  2:46.78 (1:40.78)  4:29.65 (1:42.88)  6:08.22 (1:38.57)
 
Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  340 Bonn, Alexandra    12 Westfield Fl           13.20      13.34   0.2  2 
  2 #   89 Stashefski, Nora   12 Hunterdon Ha                      17.25  -0.3  1 
  3 #  149 Haver, Heidi       12 Hunterdon Li           17.00      17.62   0.2  2 
  4 #  345 Flagg, Claire      12 Westfield Fl           17.30      17.76   0.2  2 
  5 #    6 D'Ambrosio, Saman  12 Hillsborough                      17.82  -0.3  1 
  6 #    9 Griggs, Chloe      12 Hillsborough                      17.84  -0.3  1 
  7 #  154 Howard, Kaelin     12 Hunterdon Li                      17.92   0.2  2 
  8 #  185 Sabers, Maria      12 Hunterdon Li                      18.12   0.2  2 
  9 #  130 Burnejko, Debra    11 Hunterdon Li                      19.11  -0.3  1 
 10 #  137 Danson, Lindsey    11 Hunterdon Li                      19.32  -0.3  1 
 11 #  184 Roop, Cassidy      11 Hunterdon Li                      20.11   0.2  2 
 
Girls 13-16 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #   66 Lacombe, Suzy      14 Hunterdon Ce                      17.84   1.5  1 
  2 #  320 Matthews, Iyanna   14 Phillipsburg                      19.74   0.8  2 
  3 #  316 Bohal, Alexandria  14 Phillipsburg                      20.27   0.8  2 
  4 #  156 Kozhukhov, Alisa   14 Hunterdon Li           20.03      20.40   0.2  3 
  5 #    1 Agarwal, Neev      14 Hillsborough           20.00      20.72   0.2  3 
  6 #   17 Smith, Brianna     14 Hillsborough                      21.22   1.5  1 
  7 #  169 McSweeney, Kylie   13 Hunterdon Li           20.70      21.41   0.2  3 
  8 #  151 Hiemstra, Nicole   13 Hunterdon Li           21.80      22.42   0.2  3 
  9 #  188 Shannon, Cassidy   14 Hunterdon Li                      23.03   1.5  1 
 10 #  153 Hollyer, Faith     14 Hunterdon Li                      23.12   0.8  2 
 11 #  155 Kinney, Sara       13 Hunterdon Li                      25.89   1.5  1 
 12 #  192 Stevens, Madison   13 Hunterdon Li                      27.00   0.8  2 
 13 #  177 Pardo, Hayley      14 Hunterdon Li                      27.49   0.2  3 
 
Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolfpack Track Club  'A'                                     5:13.69  
     1) #391 Merrick, Allison 12        2) #400 Spoor, Elsa 12            
     3) #389 Maselli, Mia 11            4) #394 Naujokaite, Ugne 12       
      1:10.43 (1:10.43)  2:29.63 (1:19.21)  3:59.73 (1:30.10)  5:13.69 (1:13.96)
  2 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                                         5:47.64  
     1) #86 Sell, Abby 11               2) #73 Carey, Jacqueline 12       
     3) #72 Bonocore, Madison 12        4) #89 Stashefski, Nora 12        
      1:25.83 (1:25.83)  2:47.04 (1:21.22)  4:14.15 (1:27.11)  5:47.64 (1:33.50)
 
Girls 13-16 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                                         4:47.65  
     1) #87 Sell, Katie 13              2) #70 Beers, Lauren 14           
     3) #67 Antonius, Lucie 14          4) #74 Cassavell, Zoey 14         
      1:05.46 (1:05.46)  2:20.66 (1:15.20)  3:36.66 (1:16.01)  4:47.65 (1:11.00)
  2 Wolfpack Track Club  'A'                                     5:01.28  
     1) #393 Mondelli, Caroline 15      2) #388 Kita, Hannah 15           
     3) #398 Sieczka, Lily 13           4) #402 Williams, Rachel 15       
      1:05.13 (1:05.13)  2:22.36 (1:17.24)  3:40.67 (1:18.31)  5:01.28 (1:20.62)
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  340 Bonn, Alexandra    12 Westfield Fl         4-03.25    4-02.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO    X 
  2 #  174 Moyer, Katie       11 Hunterdon Li                    3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #   82 Rambo, Abigail     12 Hunterdon Ha                    3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  195 Wilton, Samantha   12 Hunterdon Li                    3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  166 Magron, Amelia     12 Hunterdon Li                    3-04.00  
     3-04 3-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   66 Lacombe, Suzy      14 Hunterdon Ce                    4-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  359 Tumbokon, Cielo    14 Westfield Fl         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  135 Clarke, Emma       14 Hunterdon Li                    3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  157 Krutyholowa, Alex  13 Hunterdon Li                    3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  344 Fields, Mychaela    9 Westfield Fl                   10-08.00   NWI 
     10-04.50(NWI) 10-08(NWI) 8-08(NWI) FOUL           
  2 #   19 Stibitz, Emma       9 Hillsborough        10-08.00   10-05.00   NWI 
     9-06(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 9-11(NWI) 9-04.50(NWI)      
  3 #  131 Butler, Brooke     10 Hunterdon Li         9-09.00   10-02.00   NWI 
     9-02.50(NWI) 8-06(NWI) FOUL      10-02(NWI)      
  4 #  356 Scouloukas, Dalil  10 Westfield Fl                   10-01.00   NWI 
     10-01(NWI) FOUL      5-05(NWI) 9-01(NWI)      
  5 #  146 Gregory, Emma      10 Hunterdon Li                    9-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      8-11(NWI) 8-02(NWI) 9-07(NWI)      
  6 #  189 Shannon, Charlott  10 Hunterdon Li                    8-11.00   NWI 
     8-11(NWI) 8-10.50(NWI) 8-09.50(NWI) 8-00.50(NWI)      
  7 #   92 Tucker, Jessica    10 Hunterdon Ha                   J8-11.00   NWI 
     8-11(NWI) 5-07(NWI) FOUL      8-07(NWI)      
  8 #  341 Bonn, Madeline      9 Westfield Fl                    8-09.00   NWI 
     8-05.50(NWI) 8-08(NWI) 8-09(NWI) 8-02(NWI)      
  9 #   15 Secor, Sydney       9 Hillsborough                    8-02.50   NWI 
     7-01(NWI) 8-02.50(NWI) 7-05.50(NWI) 7-02(NWI)      
 10 #  353 Parchman, Kaylee    9 Westfield Fl                    7-07.00   NWI 
     7-01(NWI) 5-04(NWI) 7-07(NWI) 7-01(NWI)      
 11 #   83 Readie, Ava         9 Hunterdon Ha         5-08.25    7-02.50   NWI 
     6-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      7-02.50(NWI)       
 12 #   88 Smith, Sienna       9 Hunterdon Ha                    6-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      5-06.50(NWI) 6-01(NWI) 6-09(NWI)      
 13 #   77 Korfin, Amanda     10 Hunterdon Ha                    5-06.50   NWI 
     5-04.50(NWI) 5-06.50(NWI) 5-05.50(NWI) 4-11(NWI)      
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  340 Bonn, Alexandra    12 Westfield Fl                   14-00.00   NWI 
     13-05(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI)       
  2 #  198 Yager, Shelby      12 Hunterdon Li        12-02.25   13-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-05.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 13-07(NWI)      
  3 #   12 Mantegna, Sophie   12 Hillsborough                   12-00.00   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) 10-08.50(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI) 12-00(NWI)       
  4 #  185 Sabers, Maria      12 Hunterdon Li                   11-08.00   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 11-05(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI) 10-02.50(NWI)       
  5 #   21 Tuller, Shealyn    12 Hillsborough                   11-00.00   NWI 
     10-06(NWI) 11-00(NWI) 9-06(NWI) 9-10(NWI)      
  6 #  339 Arbelaez, Belen    11 Westfield Fl                  J11-00.00   NWI 
     11-00(NWI) 8-00.50(NWI) 6-06(NWI) 7-05(NWI)       
  7 #  149 Haver, Heidi       12 Hunterdon Li        11-00.00   10-11.50   NWI 
     10-11.50(NWI) 10-05.50(NWI) FOUL      10-00(NWI)       
  8 #    2 Alexander, Jenna   12 Hillsborough                   10-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-11(NWI) 10-06(NWI) 10-10(NWI)       
  9 #  142 Fortugno, Lana     12 Hunterdon Li                   10-10.50   NWI 
     10-03(NWI) 10-04(NWI) 10-01.50(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI)       
 10 #  162 Liepins, Livija    12 Hunterdon Li                   10-05.00   NWI 
     9-09.50(NWI) 10-04.50(NWI) FOUL      10-05(NWI)       
 11 #  130 Burnejko, Debra    11 Hunterdon Li                   10-02.50   NWI 
     9-05(NWI) 10-02.50(NWI) 9-07(NWI) 10-01.50(NWI)       
 12 #  137 Danson, Lindsey    11 Hunterdon Li                   10-02.00   NWI 
     10-02(NWI) 9-01(NWI) 7-07.50(NWI) FOUL            
 13 #  190 Speckin, Mary      11 Hunterdon Li                   10-01.50   NWI 
     10-01.50(NWI) 9-10(NWI) 9-02(NWI) 9-01(NWI)       
 14 #  174 Moyer, Katie       11 Hunterdon Li                   10-00.50   NWI 
     9-02(NWI) 9-10(NWI) 9-06(NWI) 10-00.50(NWI)       
 15 #  164 Lynn, Callie       12 Hunterdon Li                    9-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-10(NWI) 9-09.50(NWI) 9-10(NWI)       
 16 #  148 Hand, Riley        12 Hunterdon Li                   J9-10.00   NWI 
     8-02.50(NWI) FOUL      9-03(NWI) 9-10(NWI)       
 17 #   89 Stashefski, Nora   12 Hunterdon Ha                    9-09.50   NWI 
     9-01(NWI) 8-07(NWI) 9-03(NWI) 9-09.50(NWI)       
 18 #  170 Meekins, Joelle    12 Hunterdon Li         7-08.25    8-10.50   NWI 
     8-10.50(NWI) 8-07(NWI) 7-08(NWI) 8-08.50(NWI)       
 19 #   13 Prendergast, Miri  11 Hillsborough                    8-09.00   NWI 
     7-04(NWI) 8-09(NWI) 8-07(NWI) FOUL            
 20 #   72 Bonocore, Madison  12 Hunterdon Ha                    8-08.00   NWI 
     7-03.50(NWI) 6-07(NWI) 8-08(NWI) 8-07(NWI)       
 21 #  193 Suler, Rainna      12 Hunterdon Li         7-09.00    8-07.00   NWI 
     8-03(NWI) 8-04(NWI) 8-06(NWI) 8-07(NWI)       
 22 #  342 Cader, Leila       12 Westfield Fl                    8-06.50   NWI 
     7-11.50(NWI) FOUL      8-06.50(NWI) 7-11(NWI)      
 23 #  141 Fiore, Charlotte   12 Hunterdon Li                    8-00.50   NWI 
     8-00.50(NWI) FOUL                    
 24 #  197 Wysong, Claire     11 Hunterdon Li         7-03.00    7-09.50   NWI 
     6-00(NWI) 6-09.50(NWI) 7-09.50(NWI) 7-06(NWI)       
 25 #   10 Kruchowy, Keira    11 Hillsborough                    6-06.50   NWI 
     6-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 26 #  191 Stevens, Gabriell  11 Hunterdon Li                    6-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6-01(NWI)       
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #   66 Lacombe, Suzy      14 Hunterdon Ce                   14-02.50   NWI 
     13-09.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI)       
  2 #  359 Tumbokon, Cielo    14 Westfield Fl                   13-10.50   NWI 
     13-07(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI) FOUL            
  3 #  358 Skultety, Julia    13 Westfield Fl                   13-04.50   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI)       
  4 #    1 Agarwal, Neev      14 Hillsborough        12-11.25   13-03.00   NWI 
     12-10.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI)       
  5 #  144 Franklin, Maya     15 Hunterdon Li                   13-01.00   NWI 
     12-01.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13-01(NWI)       
  6 #  284 Grace, Olivia      14 Jaguars Trac                   13-00.00   NWI 
     12-02.50(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 12-09(NWI)       
  7 #  156 Kozhukhov, Alisa   14 Hunterdon Li        11-11.00   12-06.50   NWI 
     12-06.50(NWI) 12-03(NWI) FOUL      11-01(NWI)       
  8 #  169 McSweeney, Kylie   13 Hunterdon Li        11-06.25   12-03.00   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) 11-11(NWI) 11-09(NWI) 12-03(NWI)       
  9 #  346 Granrath, Abigail  13 Westfield Fl                   12-00.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI)       
 10 #  347 Harel, Klara       13 Westfield Fl                   11-11.00   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11-07.50(NWI)       
 11 #  165 Madigan, Alana     15 Hunterdon Li        11-10.25   11-01.00   NWI 
     10-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11-01(NWI)       
 12 #   91 Trumpy, Grace      14 Hunterdon Ha                   10-09.00   NWI 
     10-09(NWI) 10-04.50(NWI) 9-00(NWI) 8-08(NWI)       
 13 #  188 Shannon, Cassidy   14 Hunterdon Li                   10-07.00   NWI 
     10-07(NWI) 10-03.50(NWI) 10-03(NWI) 9-10(NWI)       
 14 #  177 Pardo, Hayley      14 Hunterdon Li                   10-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-05.50(NWI) 10-00(NWI) 10-01(NWI)       
 15 #  192 Stevens, Madison   13 Hunterdon Li         9-09.00    9-05.00   NWI 
     8-08(NWI) 9-02(NWI) 9-05(NWI) 8-11(NWI)       
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   68 Avallone, Cassand  11 Hunterdon Ha        10-00.25   15-04.00  
      15-01  14-11  14-04  15-04       
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   66 Lacombe, Suzy      14 Hunterdon Ce                   32-01.00  
      31-08  30-06  32-01  31-00      
  2 #  168 McSweeney, Janie   13 Hunterdon Li        28-10.25   29-08.00  
      28-10  28-01  29-08  29-05       
  3 #  349 Howlett, Emma      13 Westfield Fl                   26-05.00  
      22-09  26-05  24-08  26-00      
  4 #   90 Strange, Elizabet  15 Hunterdon Ha        26-00.00   25-05.00  
      25-05  24-07  23-09  23-01      
  5 #    4 Beni, Cassidy      13 Hillsborough        19-00.00   22-02.00  
      22-02  22-01  21-06  21-04      
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  341 Bonn, Madeline      9 Westfield Fl                      35-07  
      35-07  FOUL  31-10  29-05       
  2 #   85 Scott, Cadence     10 Hunterdon Ha                      35-03  
      22-10  32-09  21-01  35-03      
  3 #   77 Korfin, Amanda     10 Hunterdon Ha                      31-04  
      25-08  25-06  27-07  31-04      
  4 #  146 Gregory, Emma      10 Hunterdon Li                      31-03  
      31-03  28-03  30-05  30-03      
  5 #  356 Scouloukas, Dalil  10 Westfield Fl                      27-09  
      27-09  25-11  24-11  FOUL      
  6 #   76 Denis, Emily        9 Hunterdon Ha                      18-06  
      18-04  18-06  13-05  14-10      
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  193 Suler, Rainna      12 Hunterdon Li        39-09.50      47-00  
      42-09  46-06  47-00  46-07      
  2 #   20 Stibitz, Sophia    12 Hillsborough        49-10.25      41-09  
      41-09  34-08  38-10  40-05      
  3 #  134 Ciarlante, Leah    11 Hunterdon Li                      32-05  
      26-04  32-02  30-07  32-05      
  4 #  170 Meekins, Joelle    12 Hunterdon Li           33-03      30-07  
      28-00  22-11  26-10  30-07      
  5 #  191 Stevens, Gabriell  11 Hunterdon Li                      28-01  
      28-01  26-01  27-03  26-00      
  6 #  152 Hodkinson, Isabel  11 Hunterdon Li                      25-11  
      19-07  18-09  25-11  21-05      
 
Girls 13-15 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  132 Carlson, Alexandr  14 Hunterdon Li                      63-02  
      56-05  60-09  61-02  63-02      
  2 #  168 McSweeney, Janie   13 Hunterdon Li        57-09.25      57-04  
      52-04  57-00  48-07  57-04      
  3 #    8 Dorrler, Melissa   14 Hillsborough                      57-01  
      55-05  53-10  57-01  FOUL      
  4 #    7 Diaz, Isabel       15 Hillsborough                      56-03  
      52-08  54-04  54-09  56-03      
  5 #    4 Beni, Cassidy      13 Hillsborough        47-00.50      46-06  
      35-04  42-09  46-06  38-05      
  6 #  349 Howlett, Emma      13 Westfield Fl                      45-07  
      42-06  45-07  37-07  37-00       
  7 #  128 Brennan, Kerrigan  13 Hunterdon Li        36-10.50      40-01  
      40-01  32-11               
 
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   83 Readie, Ava         9 Hunterdon Ha                   13:13.71  
      2:31.53 (2:31.53)  6:07.07 (3:35.55)  9:32.87 (3:25.80) 13:13.71 (3:40.84)
  2 #   85 Scott, Cadence     10 Hunterdon Ha                   13:29.72  
      2:31.92 (2:31.92)  6:13.18 (3:41.26)  9:51.19 (3:38.02) 13:29.72 (3:38.53)
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  350 Koizumi, Elizabet  11 Westfield Fl        10:13.90   10:19.07  
      1:55.87 (1:55.87)  4:44.33 (2:48.46)  7:35.72 (2:51.40) 10:19.07 (2:43.36)
 
Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  313 Winston, Bo         7 Jaguars Trac           18.90      16.87  -1.5  3 
  2 #  123 White, Elijah       8 Hunterdon Ha           17.00      17.54  -1.5  3 
  3 #  294 Balmir, Christian   8 Jaguars Trac           17.89      17.98  -1.5  3 
  4 #  296 Dwyer, Menelek      8 Jaguars Trac                      18.48  -0.1  1 
  5 #  306 Morrison, Aaron     8 Jaguars Trac           17.70      19.09  -1.5  3 
  6 #  382 Sanchez, Matthew    8 Westfield Fl           17.90      19.14  -1.5  3 
  7 #  323 Dorrler, Joseph     8 Phillipsburg                      19.47  -0.1  1 
  8 #   29 Burke, Charlie      6 Hillsborough                      19.84  -0.1  1 
  9 #  308 Pamon, Alexander    7 Jaguars Trac           20.77      20.07  -1.7  2 
 10 #  329 Ruyol-Forges, AJ    7 Phillipsburg                      20.37  -1.7  2 
 11 #  298 Frederic, Justin    7 Jaguars Trac           21.30      21.82  -1.7  2 
 12 #   35 Datta, Vibhu        6 Hillsborough                      22.25  -0.1  1 
 13 #  297 Frederic, Aiden     7 Jaguars Trac           22.30      23.89  -1.7  2 
 14 #  293 Acosta, Evan        8 Jaguars Trac                      28.40  -1.7  2 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   39 Doman, Taylor       9 Hillsborough                      15.28q -0.8  4 
  2 #  361 Brennan, Colin     10 Westfield Fl           16.90      16.22q -1.2  2 
  3 #  220 Fiore, Tanner       9 Hunterdon Li           15.85      16.52q -0.6  3 
  4 #   99 Bryan, Robert      10 Hunterdon Ha                      16.61q -1.2  2 
  5 #   63 Workman, Dashiel   10 Hillsborough                      16.78q -0.8  4 
  6 #   54 Mills, Sanjay       9 Hillsborough                      16.81q -0.8  4 
  7 #   60 Strachan, Jason    10 Hillsborough                      16.97  -1.2  2 
  8 #   58 Stewart, Adam      10 Hillsborough                      17.18  -1.0  1 
  9 #   61 Ughetta, Mason      9 Hillsborough                      17.20  -1.0  1 
  9 #  251 Partanna, Andrew   10 Hunterdon Li                      17.20  -0.8  4 
 11 #  292 Acosta, Andres     10 Jaguars Trac           17.40      17.30  -1.0  1 
 12 #   47 Iyer, Yuvaan        9 Hillsborough                      18.14  -1.0  1 
 13 #   65 Yesalonis, Mason   10 Hillsborough                      18.47  -1.2  2 
 14 #  295 Balmir, Jordan      9 Jaguars Trac           17.40      18.85  -1.0  1 
 15 #   30 Cooper, Leo         9 Hillsborough           17.91      19.09  -1.2  2 
 16 #   52 Mazur, Timothy     10 Hillsborough                      19.21  -1.2  2 
 17 #  205 Blaszka, Brandon   10 Hunterdon Li                      19.30  -0.6  3 
 18 #   34 Datta, Manu        10 Hillsborough                      19.46  -0.6  3 
 19 #  364 Fallon, Jack        9 Westfield Fl           15.60      19.65  -0.8  4 
 20 #   43 Heywood, Austin     9 Hillsborough                      19.91  -0.6  3 
 21 #  423 Schmitz, Alexande   9 Wolfpack Tra           19.00      20.79  -0.6  3 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   39 Doman, Taylor       9 Hillsborough           15.28      15.39  -1.1 
  2 #  361 Brennan, Colin     10 Westfield Fl           16.22      16.03  -1.1 
  3 #  220 Fiore, Tanner       9 Hunterdon Li           16.52      16.42  -1.1 
  4 #   99 Bryan, Robert      10 Hunterdon Ha           16.61      16.55  -1.1 
  5 #   54 Mills, Sanjay       9 Hillsborough           16.81      16.64  -1.1 
  6 #   63 Workman, Dashiel   10 Hillsborough           16.78      16.82  -1.1 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  219 Edwards, Kente     12 Hunterdon Li           14.10      13.94q -1.5  3 
  2 #  312 Williams, Dylan    11 Jaguars Trac           14.09      14.08q -0.5  4 
  3 #  299 Grace, Leonardo    12 Jaguars Trac           13.91      14.10q -1.3  5 
  4 #   45 Hope, Tyler        11 Hillsborough                      14.20q -0.9  2 
  5 #  117 Strange, Michael   12 Hunterdon Ha           15.50      14.81q -1.5  3 
  6 #  384 Scouloukas, Damia  12 Westfield Fl           14.60      14.88q -0.9  2 
  7 #  107 Hanley, Eli        11 Hunterdon Ha           14.70      15.16  -1.8  1 
  8 #  381 Sanchez, David     11 Westfield Fl           15.35      15.58  -1.8  1 
  9 #  305 Miller, Amari      12 Jaguars Trac                      15.63  -1.3  5 
 10 #  387 Wang, Youhao Stev  12 Westfield Fl                      15.66  -1.8  1 
 11 #  334 Devine, Gavin      11 Ridge Runner           16.00      15.75  -1.3  5 
 12 #  223 Galioto, Joseph    12 Hunterdon Li                      15.78  -1.5  3 
 13 #   36 Diaz, Andrew       12 Hillsborough                      15.81  -0.9  2 
 14 #   24 Alexander, Jonath  12 Hillsborough                      15.84  -1.3  5 
 15 #   32 Coyle, Marcus      12 Hillsborough                      16.09  -1.8  1 
 16 #  383 Sanford, Christia  12 Westfield Fl           15.95      16.11  -0.5  4 
 17 #  304 Merritt, C'Wan     12 Jaguars Trac                      16.12  -1.8  1 
 18 #  215 Decker, Daniel     12 Hunterdon Li           15.40      16.16  -0.9  2 
 19 #  328 Ruyol, EJ          11 Phillipsburg                      16.19  -0.5  4 
 20 #  378 Ramirez, Jonathan  11 Westfield Fl           15.98      16.45  -1.3  5 
 21 #   25 Armento, Christia  11 Hillsborough                      17.35  -0.9  2 
 22 #  301 Johnson, Joshua    11 Jaguars Trac           16.99      17.83  -0.5  4 
 23 #   40 Edolo, Nicholas    11 Hillsborough                      21.35  -0.5  4 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  312 Williams, Dylan    11 Jaguars Trac           14.08      13.64  -0.1 
  2 #  219 Edwards, Kente     12 Hunterdon Li           13.94      13.92  -0.1 
  3 #   45 Hope, Tyler        11 Hillsborough           14.20      14.16  -0.1 
  4 #  299 Grace, Leonardo    12 Jaguars Trac           14.10      14.27  -0.1 
  5 #  384 Scouloukas, Damia  12 Westfield Fl           14.88      14.95  -0.1 
  6 #  117 Strange, Michael   12 Hunterdon Ha           14.81      15.02  -0.1 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  217 desiderio, cookie  15 Hunterdon Li           11.98      12.34q  0.5  5 
  2 #  106 Grieco, Quinn      15 Hunterdon Ha                      13.15q -2.2  3 
  3 #  385 Veres, Barney      14 Westfield Fl           12.70      13.17q  0.4  4 
  4 #  256 Rynearson, Tyler   13 Hunterdon Li           13.20      13.34q -0.1  2 
  4 #   23 Adam, Caleb        15 Hillsborough                      13.34q -0.2  1 
  6 #  201 Arduini, Nicholas  14 Hunterdon Li           13.09      13.46q -2.2  3 
  7 #   56 Prendergast, Jord  13 Hillsborough                      13.62   0.5  5 
  8 #  231 Lance, Jeffrey     15 Hunterdon Li                      13.70  -0.2  1 
  9 #  240 Maldrie, Liam      14 Hunterdon Li                      13.72  -0.1  2 
 10 #  373 Lambe, Patrick     14 Westfield Fl           14.30      13.91   0.4  4 
 11 #  365 Garretson, Charle  13 Westfield Fl                      14.18  -2.2  3 
 12 #  216 DeHart, Jesse      14 Hunterdon Li           13.36      14.24  -0.2  1 
 13 #  110 Hemberger, Will    13 Hunterdon Ha                      14.36  -2.2  3 
 14 #   64 Wright, Anthony    14 Hillsborough                      14.39   0.4  4 
 15 #  309 Pamon, Stephen     14 Jaguars Trac           14.30      14.41  -0.1  2 
 16 #  272 Yager, Luke        14 Hunterdon Li           13.90      14.47  -0.2  1 
 17 #  204 Blake, Chazz       13 Hunterdon Li           14.40      14.70   0.5  5 
 18 #   95 Avallone, Matthew  13 Hunterdon Ha           14.30      14.82  -2.2  3 
 19 #  326 Macapagal, Sean    13 Phillipsburg                      15.23  -2.2  3 
 20 #   57 Snyder, Sam        14 Hillsborough                      16.91  -0.2  1 
 21 #   31 Cooper, Max        13 Hillsborough           16.97      17.39   0.5  5 
 22 #  115 Schimanski, Evan   14 Hunterdon Ha                      17.83  -0.1  2 
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  217 desiderio, cookie  15 Hunterdon Li           12.34      12.84  -4.0 
  2 #  385 Veres, Barney      14 Westfield Fl           13.17      13.27  -4.0 
  3 #  201 Arduini, Nicholas  14 Hunterdon Li           13.46      13.43  -4.0 
  4 #  256 Rynearson, Tyler   13 Hunterdon Li           13.34      13.51  -4.0 
  5 #   23 Adam, Caleb        15 Hillsborough           13.34      13.51  -4.0 
  6 #  106 Grieco, Quinn      15 Hunterdon Ha           13.15      13.53  -4.0 
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  313 Winston, Bo         7 Jaguars Trac           37.04      35.88  -0.5  3 
  2 #  123 White, Elijah       8 Hunterdon Ha           35.33      35.95  -0.5  3 
  3 #  294 Balmir, Christian   8 Jaguars Trac           35.30      37.33  -0.5  3 
  4 #  382 Sanchez, Matthew    8 Westfield Fl                      39.13  -0.4  2 
  5 #  296 Dwyer, Menelek      8 Jaguars Trac                      40.14  -0.4  1 
  6 #  306 Morrison, Aaron     8 Jaguars Trac           40.10      40.96  -0.5  3 
  7 #  323 Dorrler, Joseph     8 Phillipsburg                      41.72  -0.4  2 
  8 #  308 Pamon, Alexander    7 Jaguars Trac           41.50      42.02  -0.5  3 
  9 #  331 Schappert, Owen     8 Phillipsburg                      44.78  -0.4  2 
 10 #  298 Frederic, Justin    7 Jaguars Trac           44.70      44.92  -0.4  2 
 11 #   29 Burke, Charlie      6 Hillsborough                      45.33  -0.4  1 
 12 #  297 Frederic, Aiden     7 Jaguars Trac           45.90      46.90  -0.4  2 
 13 #   35 Datta, Vibhu        6 Hillsborough                      50.11  -0.4  1 
 14 #  303 McSeed-Everett, L   7 Jaguars Trac           38.64    1:06.47  -0.5  3 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #   39 Doman, Taylor       9 Hillsborough                      32.71  -0.1  1 
  2 #  120 Tiffany, Tristan    9 Hunterdon Ha           34.39      33.56  -0.3  4 
  3 #   54 Mills, Sanjay       9 Hillsborough                      33.71  -0.2  2 
  4 #  220 Fiore, Tanner       9 Hunterdon Li                      33.84  -0.2  2 
  5 #  361 Brennan, Colin     10 Westfield Fl                      34.58  -0.2  2 
  6 #  364 Fallon, Jack        9 Westfield Fl           39.70      35.24  -0.3  4 
  7 #  292 Acosta, Andres     10 Jaguars Trac           33.00      36.69  -0.3  4 
  8 #   47 Iyer, Yuvaan        9 Hillsborough                      37.04  -0.2  2 
  9 #   63 Workman, Dashiel   10 Hillsborough                      37.05  -0.1  1 
 10 #   58 Stewart, Adam      10 Hillsborough                      37.16  -0.1  1 
 11 #  335 Devine, Michael    10 Ridge Runner           36.00      38.18  -0.3  4 
 12 #   65 Yesalonis, Mason   10 Hillsborough                      38.58  -2.6  3 
 13 #  295 Balmir, Jordan      9 Jaguars Trac           36.90      38.93  -0.3  4 
 14 #   34 Datta, Manu        10 Hillsborough                      41.45  -2.6  3 
 15 #  422 SanAntonio, Camer   9 Wolfpack Tra           37.00      41.57  -0.3  4 
 16 #  100 Burnett, Derek     10 Hunterdon Ha                      42.21  -2.6  3 
 17 #  205 Blaszka, Brandon   10 Hunterdon Li                      44.25  -2.6  3 
 18 #  423 Schmitz, Alexande   9 Wolfpack Tra           41.00      47.79  -2.6  3 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  312 Williams, Dylan    11 Jaguars Trac           28.10      28.74  -1.6  5 
  2 #  219 Edwards, Kente     12 Hunterdon Li           29.50      29.05  -1.6  5 
  3 #  299 Grace, Leonardo    12 Jaguars Trac           29.26      29.11  -1.6  5 
  4 #  327 Moore, Xavier      12 Phillipsburg                      29.15  -1.8  1 
  5 #  310 Rojas, Al-Qamar    11 Jaguars Trac           29.50      31.06  -1.6  5 
  6 #  305 Miller, Amari      12 Jaguars Trac           32.00      32.48  -0.5  4 
  6 #  419 Kingsley, Patrick  11 Wolfpack Tra                      32.48  -1.8  1 
  8 #  122 Warren Jr., Mauri  11 Hunterdon Ha                      33.03  -4.1  2 
  9 #  261 Thompson, TJ       12 Hunterdon Li                      33.17  -2.0  3 
 10 #  381 Sanchez, David     11 Westfield Fl           33.02      33.24  -0.5  4 
 11 #  425 Tan, Owen          12 Wolfpack Tra           30.00      33.46  -1.6  5 
 12 #  383 Sanford, Christia  12 Westfield Fl           35.94      33.55  -2.0  3 
 13 #  334 Devine, Gavin      11 Ridge Runner           33.00      33.82  -0.5  4 
 14 #   32 Coyle, Marcus      12 Hillsborough                      33.98  -1.8  1 
 15 #  304 Merritt, C'Wan     12 Jaguars Trac                      34.00  -1.8  1 
 16 #  215 Decker, Daniel     12 Hunterdon Li           34.50      34.32  -0.5  4 
 17 #  378 Ramirez, Jonathan  11 Westfield Fl           38.26      34.61  -2.0  3 
 18 #   24 Alexander, Jonath  12 Hillsborough                      35.37  -4.1  2 
 19 #  301 Johnson, Joshua    11 Jaguars Trac           37.70      35.98  -2.0  3 
 20 #  257 Scully, Rohan      11 Hunterdon Li                      36.38  -1.8  1 
 21 #  307 Paganini, Jackson  12 Jaguars Trac           35.00      37.23  -0.5  4 
 22 #  264 Van Inwegen, Samu  12 Hunterdon Li                      43.88  -4.1  2 
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  385 Veres, Barney      14 Westfield Fl           31.40      26.91  -4.0  4 
  2 #   23 Adam, Caleb        15 Hillsborough                      27.60  -2.6  3 
  3 #  201 Arduini, Nicholas  14 Hunterdon Li           26.50      27.68  -2.1  5 
  4 #   56 Prendergast, Jord  13 Hillsborough                      27.84  -1.8  1 
  5 #  373 Lambe, Patrick     14 Westfield Fl                      27.99  -4.0  4 
  6 #  231 Lance, Jeffrey     15 Hunterdon Li                      28.87  -1.8  1 
  7 #  365 Garretson, Charle  13 Westfield Fl                      29.08  -0.6  2 
  8 #  216 DeHart, Jesse      14 Hunterdon Li                      29.17  -4.0  4 
  9 #  110 Hemberger, Will    13 Hunterdon Ha                      29.82  -1.8  1 
 10 #   95 Avallone, Matthew  13 Hunterdon Ha           29.50      30.30  -2.1  5 
 11 #  376 McCarthy, Matthew  13 Westfield Fl           33.70      30.34  -4.0  4 
 12 #  309 Pamon, Stephen     14 Jaguars Trac           31.40      30.47  -4.0  4 
 13 #  272 Yager, Luke        14 Hunterdon Li           29.00      30.69  -2.1  5 
 14 #   64 Wright, Anthony    14 Hillsborough                      30.82  -0.6  2 
 15 #  380 Richter, Tyler     13 Westfield Fl                      31.38  -1.8  1 
 16 #   38 DiNardi, Chris     13 Hillsborough                      31.75  -0.6  2 
 17 #  265 VanderGheynst, Gr  13 Hunterdon Li           33.00      32.14  -4.0  4 
 18 #  204 Blake, Chazz       13 Hunterdon Li           29.50      32.25  -2.1  5 
 19 #  218 Donlon, Peter      13 Hunterdon Li                      32.31  -2.6  3 
 20 #  429 Solages, Julian    13 Jaguars Trac           30.14      32.50  -2.1  5 
 21 #  210 Chlebowski, Xavie  13 Hunterdon Li                      32.56  -2.6  3 
 22 #   57 Snyder, Sam        14 Hillsborough                      33.58  -2.6  3 
 23 #  367 Gorman, Connor     14 Westfield Fl                      35.14  -0.6  2 
 24 #  246 Morgan, Cameron    13 Hunterdon Li                      35.32  -0.6  2 
 25 #  115 Schimanski, Evan   14 Hunterdon Ha                      37.83  -2.6  3 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  120 Tiffany, Tristan    9 Hunterdon Ha         1:19.40    1:18.16   2 
  2 #  200 Amon, Aiden        10 Hunterdon Li         1:21.00    1:18.21   2 
  3 #  108 Hanley, Zeke        9 Hunterdon Ha         1:19.00    1:19.64   2 
  4 #   60 Strachan, Jason    10 Hillsborough                    1:20.33   1 
  5 #  220 Fiore, Tanner       9 Hunterdon Li         1:21.00    1:22.58   2 
  6 #  222 Frederick, John    10 Hunterdon Li                    1:23.61   1 
  7 #  245 Morgan, Alexander  10 Hunterdon Li                    1:24.86   1 
  8 #  362 Cruz, Simon         9 Westfield Fl                    1:26.18   1 
  9 #   47 Iyer, Yuvaan        9 Hillsborough                    1:30.25   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  327 Moore, Xavier      12 Phillipsburg                    1:07.14   2 
  2 #  299 Grace, Leonardo    12 Jaguars Trac         1:06.05    1:08.21   5 
  3 #  312 Williams, Dylan    11 Jaguars Trac         1:08.00    1:08.86   5 
  4 #  314 Winston, Kai       11 Jaguars Trac         1:07.00    1:09.23   5 
  5 #  368 Guzman, Orlando    11 Westfield Fl         1:10.60    1:10.56   5 
  6 #  322 Bohal, Cameron     11 Phillipsburg                    1:14.20   1 
  7 #  419 Kingsley, Patrick  11 Wolfpack Tra                    1:15.58   1 
  8 #  119 Tatoris, Dylan     12 Hunterdon Ha                    1:15.72   2 
  9 #   44 Hodorowski, Matth  11 Hillsborough         1:15.00    1:17.25   3 
 10 #  363 Duboscq, Oliver    12 Westfield Fl                    1:19.11   1 
 11 #   46 Iyer, Aarya        11 Hillsborough                    1:20.82   2 
 12 #  307 Paganini, Jackson  12 Jaguars Trac         1:22.00    1:21.05   3 
 13 #  378 Ramirez, Jonathan  11 Westfield Fl         1:17.20    1:23.44   3 
 14 #  243 Masiello, Henry    11 Hunterdon Li         1:25.41    1:24.69   3 
 15 #  239 Lisa, Charles      12 Hunterdon Li                    1:26.74   2 
 16 #  377 Miller, Patrick    11 Westfield Fl                    1:31.61   2 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  201 Arduini, Nicholas  14 Hunterdon Li         1:05.00    1:00.84   4 
  2 #  426 Tierney, Kyle      15 Wolfpack Tra         1:01.00    1:01.24   4 
  3 #  268 Walton, Bradley    15 Hunterdon Li         1:05.00    1:04.16   4 
  4 #  325 Ferguson, Ryan     14 Phillipsburg                    1:05.18   2 
  5 #  418 Kim, Daniel        14 Wolfpack Tra         1:10.00    1:07.29   3 
  6 #  380 Richter, Tyler     13 Westfield Fl         1:09.80    1:09.35   3 
  7 #  365 Garretson, Charle  13 Westfield Fl                    1:10.37   2 
  8 #   38 DiNardi, Chris     13 Hillsborough         1:12.00    1:10.52   3 
  9 #  406 Berkow, Daniel     13 Wolfpack Tra         1:14.00    1:11.55   2 
 10 #  218 Donlon, Peter      13 Hunterdon Li                    1:12.28   1 
 11 #  407 Bjorkeson, Sebast  14 Wolfpack Tra         1:01.00    1:12.59   4 
 12 #   94 Avallone, Joseph   13 Hunterdon Ha         1:09.00    1:12.98   3 
 13 #  429 Solages, Julian    13 Jaguars Trac         1:13.00    1:14.89   3 
 14 #  260 Stewart, Aidan     14 Hunterdon Li                    1:18.93   2 
 15 #   48 Kasisomayajula, M  13 Hillsborough                    1:23.25   1 
 16 #  412 Faxon, Benjamin    14 Wolfpack Tra                    1:24.69   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  409 Burkitt, Andrew    10 Wolfpack Tra         2:39.00    2:47.12  
      1:21.59 (1:21.59)  2:47.12 (1:25.54)
  2 #  416 Frank, William     10 Wolfpack Tra         2:49.00    2:51.15  
      1:21.96 (1:21.96)  2:51.15 (1:29.19)
  3 #  415 Frank, Nicholas     9 Wolfpack Tra         2:55.00    2:58.08  
      1:26.36 (1:26.36)  2:58.08 (1:31.72)
  4 #   97 Beers, Kyle         9 Hunterdon Ha         3:08.00    3:02.07  
      1:27.60 (1:27.60)  3:02.07 (1:34.48)
  5 #  222 Frederick, John    10 Hunterdon Li         3:09.00    3:03.75  
      1:28.61 (1:28.61)  3:03.75 (1:35.14)
  6 #  362 Cruz, Simon         9 Westfield Fl         3:11.57    3:03.85  
      1:29.60 (1:29.60)  3:03.85 (1:34.25)
  7 #  249 Palma, Patrick     10 Hunterdon Li                    3:06.27  
      1:29.37 (1:29.37)  3:06.27 (1:36.91)
  8 #  335 Devine, Michael    10 Ridge Runner         3:00.00    3:06.83  
      1:29.53 (1:29.53)  3:06.83 (1:37.30)
  9 #   60 Strachan, Jason    10 Hillsborough                    3:12.25  
      1:30.94 (1:30.94)  3:12.25 (1:41.32)
 10 #  102 Carey, Joshua      10 Hunterdon Ha         3:12.00    3:12.94  
      1:34.18 (1:34.18)  3:12.94 (1:38.77)
 11 #  379 Reissman, Max      10 Westfield Fl                    4:09.03  
      1:55.89 (1:55.89)  4:09.03 (2:13.15)
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  224 Galioto, Paul      12 Hunterdon Li         2:42.00    2:36.25   2 
      1:14.38 (1:14.38)  2:36.25 (1:21.87)
  2 #  314 Winston, Kai       11 Jaguars Trac         2:36.00    2:38.16   2 
      1:16.01 (1:16.01)  2:38.16 (1:22.16)
  3 #  421 McGrath, Patrick   12 Wolfpack Tra         2:36.00    2:40.00   2 
      1:16.69 (1:16.69)  2:40.00 (1:23.31)
  4 #  338 Schwarz Deane, Sa  12 Ridge Runner         2:35.00    2:44.26   2 
      1:19.96 (1:19.96)  2:44.26 (1:24.31)
  5 #  254 Plumpton, Andrew   11 Hunterdon Li                    2:45.40   1 
      1:21.86 (1:21.86)  2:45.40 (1:23.55)
  6 #  310 Rojas, Al-Qamar    11 Jaguars Trac         2:49.00    2:45.79   2 
      1:17.22 (1:17.22)  2:45.79 (1:28.57)
  7 #  368 Guzman, Orlando    11 Westfield Fl         2:57.23    2:48.96   1 
      1:27.56 (1:27.56)  2:48.96 (1:21.41)
  8 #  386 Vilarin, Andrew    11 Westfield Fl         2:49.13    2:49.17   2 
      1:19.65 (1:19.65)  2:49.17 (1:29.53)
  9 #  428 Yarad, Nicholas    12 Wolfpack Tra         2:39.00    2:51.58   2 
      1:20.74 (1:20.74)  2:51.58 (1:30.85)
 10 #   46 Iyer, Aarya        11 Hillsborough                    3:00.05   1 
      1:30.91 (1:30.91)  3:00.05 (1:29.14)
 11 #  121 Tuvey, Aidan       12 Hunterdon Ha         2:56.00    3:02.00   1 
      1:33.62 (1:33.62)  3:02.00 (1:28.39)
 12 #  239 Lisa, Charles      12 Hunterdon Li         3:19.00    3:11.82   1 
      1:33.94 (1:33.94)  3:11.82 (1:37.89)
 13 #  243 Masiello, Henry    11 Hunterdon Li         3:28.11    3:18.45   1 
      1:34.79 (1:34.79)  3:18.45 (1:43.67)
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  268 Walton, Bradley    15 Hunterdon Li         2:23.00    2:18.61   3 
      1:06.36 (1:06.36)  2:18.61 (1:12.26)
  2 #   37 Digricoli, Christ  14 Hillsborough         2:23.00    2:22.45   3 
      1:09.09 (1:09.09)  2:22.45 (1:13.37)
  3 #  426 Tierney, Kyle      15 Wolfpack Tra         2:25.00    2:22.50   3 
      1:06.54 (1:06.54)  2:22.50 (1:15.97)
  4 #  420 Marinko, Christop  13 Wolfpack Tra         2:30.00    2:34.41   3 
      1:13.06 (1:13.06)  2:34.41 (1:21.36)
  5 #  414 Frank, Joseph      13 Wolfpack Tra         2:35.00    2:35.75   3 
      1:13.81 (1:13.81)  2:35.75 (1:21.95)
  6 #  411 Curran, Liam       14 Wolfpack Tra         2:30.00    2:36.37   3 
      1:14.14 (1:14.14)  2:36.37 (1:22.24)
  7 #   96 Beard, Christian   13 Hunterdon Ha         2:40.00    2:37.19   2 
      1:16.30 (1:16.30)  2:37.19 (1:20.89)
  8 #  407 Bjorkeson, Sebast  14 Wolfpack Tra         2:30.00    2:39.89   3 
      1:14.54 (1:14.54)  2:39.89 (1:25.35)
  9 #  417 Genua, Matthew     13 Wolfpack Tra         2:45.00    2:43.39   2 
      1:20.37 (1:20.37)  2:43.39 (1:23.02)
 10 #   33 Cutts, Christian   14 Hillsborough                    2:46.18   1 
      1:21.26 (1:21.26)  2:46.18 (1:24.92)
 11 #  406 Berkow, Daniel     13 Wolfpack Tra         2:50.00    2:46.96   2 
      1:20.08 (1:20.08)  2:46.96 (1:26.88)
 12 #  260 Stewart, Aidan     14 Hunterdon Li                    2:48.70   1 
      1:22.47 (1:22.47)  2:48.70 (1:26.23)
 13 #  226 Hall, Carter       13 Hunterdon Li                    2:51.33   1 
      1:15.33 (1:15.33)  2:51.33 (1:36.01)
 14 #  236 Leopold, Wiilam    13 Hunterdon Li                    2:58.37   1 
      1:27.86 (1:27.86)  2:58.37 (1:30.51)
 15 #  429 Solages, Julian    13 Jaguars Trac         3:40.00    3:00.52   2 
      1:29.77 (1:29.77)  3:00.52 (1:30.76)
 16 #  232 Lavigne, Aidan     14 Hunterdon Li         2:37.00    3:01.90   3 
      1:17.98 (1:17.98)  3:01.90 (1:43.92)
 17 #  210 Chlebowski, Xavie  13 Hunterdon Li                    3:05.54   1 
      1:20.61 (1:20.61)  3:05.54 (1:44.93)
 18 #   50 Lanahan, Michael   13 Hillsborough         3:08.00    3:06.17   2 
      1:34.05 (1:34.05)  3:06.17 (1:32.13)
 19 #  410 Choudhuri, Niloy   14 Wolfpack Tra                    3:06.95   1 
      1:29.97 (1:29.97)  3:06.95 (1:36.99)
 20 #   42 Harkins, Michael   13 Hillsborough         2:45.00    3:07.51   2 
      1:33.22 (1:33.22)  3:07.51 (1:34.29)
 21 #   48 Kasisomayajula, M  13 Hillsborough                    3:10.46   1 
      1:30.14 (1:30.14)  3:10.46 (1:40.33)
 22 #  242 Masiello, Evan     13 Hunterdon Li         3:20.14    3:11.27   2 
      1:34.20 (1:34.20)  3:11.27 (1:37.07)
 23 #  412 Faxon, Benjamin    14 Wolfpack Tra                    3:11.31   1 
      1:30.35 (1:30.35)  3:11.31 (1:40.97)
 24 #  105 Gargiulo, Brian    13 Hunterdon Ha                    3:22.15   2 
      1:35.65 (1:35.65)  3:22.15 (1:46.51)
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  409 Burkitt, Andrew    10 Wolfpack Tra         5:39.00    5:37.61  
      1:02.63 (1:02.63)  2:34.45 (1:31.83)  4:09.35 (1:34.90)  5:37.61 (1:28.27)
  2 #  416 Frank, William     10 Wolfpack Tra         5:41.00    5:40.34  
      1:02.22 (1:02.22)  2:35.03 (1:32.81)  4:10.30 (1:35.27)  5:40.34 (1:30.05)
  3 #  415 Frank, Nicholas     9 Wolfpack Tra         5:55.00    6:00.74  
      1:08.44 (1:08.44)  2:45.34 (1:36.90)  4:25.52 (1:40.19)  6:00.74 (1:35.22)
  4 #   97 Beers, Kyle         9 Hunterdon Ha         6:08.00    6:13.08  
      1:10.43 (1:10.43)  2:49.13 (1:38.71)  4:30.89 (1:41.77)  6:13.08 (1:42.19)
  5 #  424 Schmitz, John      10 Wolfpack Tra         6:25.00    6:16.89  
      1:13.61 (1:13.61)  3:01.34 (1:47.73)  4:40.96 (1:39.63)  6:16.89 (1:35.94)
  6 #  335 Devine, Michael    10 Ridge Runner         6:00.00    6:21.42  
      1:09.18 (1:09.18)  2:53.17 (1:43.99)  4:39.47 (1:46.31)  6:21.42 (1:41.95)
  7 #  102 Carey, Joshua      10 Hunterdon Ha         6:14.00    6:25.79  
      1:12.51 (1:12.51)  2:59.33 (1:46.83)  4:45.11 (1:45.78)  6:25.79 (1:40.68)
  8 #  336 Echeverry, Santia  10 Ridge Runner         6:45.00    6:27.77  
      1:04.76 (1:04.76)  2:46.53 (1:41.77)  4:36.33 (1:49.80)  6:27.77 (1:51.45)
  9 #  249 Palma, Patrick     10 Hunterdon Li         6:05.00    7:07.47  
      1:11.29 (1:11.29)  3:09.04 (1:57.75)  5:15.93 (2:06.90)  7:07.47 (1:51.54)
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  421 McGrath, Patrick   12 Wolfpack Tra         5:22.00    5:23.80  
      1:00.31 (1:00.31)  2:28.72 (1:28.42)  3:57.38 (1:28.66)  5:23.80 (1:26.42)
  2 #  375 Mason, Eamon       11 Westfield Fl         5:33.50    5:30.34  
      1:00.66 (1:00.66)  2:30.16 (1:29.50)  4:03.21 (1:33.06)  5:30.34 (1:27.14)
  3 #  254 Plumpton, Andrew   11 Hunterdon Li         5:37.00    5:32.32  
      1:04.26 (1:04.26)  2:35.13 (1:30.88)  4:06.40 (1:31.28)  5:32.32 (1:25.92)
  4 #  428 Yarad, Nicholas    12 Wolfpack Tra         5:30.00    5:43.57  
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)  2:34.79 (1:34.12)  4:06.36 (1:31.57)  5:43.57 (1:37.21)
  5 #   44 Hodorowski, Matth  11 Hillsborough                    5:45.20  
      1:01.76 (1:01.76)  2:35.15 (1:33.39)  4:12.71 (1:37.57)  5:45.20 (1:32.49)
  6 #  271 Wysocki, Shane     11 Hunterdon Li         5:50.00    5:48.52  
      1:07.42 (1:07.42)  2:42.84 (1:35.43)  4:17.83 (1:35.00)
  7 #  386 Vilarin, Andrew    11 Westfield Fl         5:50.44    5:53.90  
      1:00.64 (1:00.64)  2:35.61 (1:34.97)  4:17.53 (1:41.92)  5:53.90 (1:36.38)
  8 #  116 Slomczewski, Luca  11 Hunterdon Ha         5:50.00    5:59.82  
      1:08.93 (1:08.93)  2:51.60 (1:42.67)  4:33.35 (1:41.76)  5:59.82 (1:26.47)
  9 #  230 Kearsley, David    12 Hunterdon Li                    6:08.29  
      1:04.93 (1:04.93)  2:42.36 (1:37.44)  4:26.02 (1:43.66)  6:08.29 (1:42.27)
 10 #   46 Iyer, Aarya        11 Hillsborough                    6:09.07  
      1:08.23 (1:08.23)  2:48.43 (1:40.20)  4:32.19 (1:43.76)  6:09.07 (1:36.89)
 11 #  208 Carosi, Anthony    12 Hunterdon Li         6:22.00    6:14.07  
      1:12.19 (1:12.19)  2:58.99 (1:46.80)  4:38.73 (1:39.75)  6:14.07 (1:35.34)
 12 #  330 Schappert, Aidan   11 Phillipsburg                    6:29.55  
      1:08.71 (1:08.71)  2:55.46 (1:46.75)  4:47.61 (1:52.16)  6:29.55 (1:41.94)
 13 #  239 Lisa, Charles      12 Hunterdon Li         8:30.00    6:32.91  
      1:17.26 (1:17.26)  3:06.02 (1:48.77)  4:54.04 (1:48.03)  6:32.91 (1:38.88)
 14 #  403 Aranas, Roland     11 Wolfpack Tra                    9:27.71  
      1:24.10 (1:24.10)  3:50.60 (2:26.50)  6:39.03 (2:48.43)  9:27.71 (2:48.68)
 
Boys 13-15 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  268 Walton, Bradley    15 Hunterdon Li         4:47.00    4:51.87   2 
      2:10.26 (2:10.26)  4:51.87 (2:41.62)
  2 #   37 Digricoli, Christ  14 Hillsborough         4:57.00    4:57.22   2 
      2:17.64 (2:17.64)  3:42.81 (1:25.18)  4:57.22 (1:14.41)
  3 #  252 Pedretti, Brian    14 Hunterdon Li         5:02.00    4:59.80   2 
      2:15.26 (2:15.26)  3:41.35 (1:26.09)  4:59.80 (1:18.46)
  4 #  420 Marinko, Christop  13 Wolfpack Tra         5:15.00    5:17.45   2 
      2:22.43 (2:22.43)  3:53.61 (1:31.18)  5:17.45 (1:23.85)
  5 #  270 Wysocki, Aaron     14 Hunterdon Li         5:21.00    5:19.10   2 
      3:55.99 (3:55.99)  5:19.10 (1:23.11)
  6 #  112 Menzie, Kevin      15 Hunterdon Ha                    5:20.14   1 
      1:00.23 (1:00.23)  2:29.57 (1:29.34)  4:00.70 (1:31.14)  5:20.14 (1:19.45)
  7 #  414 Frank, Joseph      13 Wolfpack Tra         5:19.00    5:21.60   2 
      3:55.02 (3:55.02)  5:21.60 (1:26.59)
  8 #  374 Manning, Douglas   14 Westfield Fl         5:31.10    5:22.54   2 
      2:25.66 (2:25.66)  5:22.54 (2:56.89)
  9 #  411 Curran, Liam       14 Wolfpack Tra         5:20.00    5:23.33   2 
      2:30.81 (2:30.81)  4:04.53 (1:33.73)  5:23.33 (1:18.80)
 10 #  417 Genua, Matthew     13 Wolfpack Tra         5:44.00    5:30.67   2 
      2:28.65 (2:28.65)  4:02.17 (1:33.52)  5:30.67 (1:28.51)
 11 #  418 Kim, Daniel        14 Wolfpack Tra                    5:35.16   1 
          58.17 (58.17)  2:24.36 (1:26.19)  3:57.81 (1:33.46)  5:35.16 (1:37.35)
 12 #  405 Beaudoin, Jared    15 Wolfpack Tra         5:45.00    5:36.62   2 
      2:36.06 (2:36.06)  5:36.62 (3:00.56)
 13 #   96 Beard, Christian   13 Hunterdon Ha         5:17.00    5:42.22   2 
      2:34.41 (2:34.41)  4:09.66 (1:35.26)  5:42.22 (1:32.56)
 14 #  373 Lambe, Patrick     14 Westfield Fl                    5:52.56   1 
      1:01.88 (1:01.88)  2:38.26 (1:36.39)  4:19.20 (1:40.94)  5:52.56 (1:33.36)
 15 #  369 Harding, Spencer   14 Westfield Fl         6:00.90    5:52.88   1 
      1:05.25 (1:05.25)  2:45.87 (1:40.63)  4:24.18 (1:38.31)  5:52.88 (1:28.71)
 16 #  408 Black, Ian         13 Wolfpack Tra         5:45.00    6:05.56   2 
      2:48.01 (2:48.01)  4:30.23 (1:42.22)  6:05.56 (1:35.34)
 17 #  404 Barbieri, Jake     13 Wolfpack Tra         6:00.00    6:12.57   1 
      1:07.60 (1:07.60)  2:54.15 (1:46.56)  4:39.24 (1:45.09)  6:12.57 (1:33.34)
 18 #   42 Harkins, Michael   13 Hillsborough         6:10.00    6:24.70   1 
      1:11.82 (1:11.82)  3:00.34 (1:48.52)  4:47.79 (1:47.45)  6:24.70 (1:36.91)
 19 #   50 Lanahan, Michael   13 Hillsborough         6:20.00    6:44.92   1 
      1:17.53 (1:17.53)  3:11.74 (1:54.21)  5:02.77 (1:51.04)  6:44.92 (1:42.15)
 20 #   53 McNerney, Jacob    13 Hillsborough                    6:53.73   1 
      1:22.07 (1:22.07)  3:20.90 (1:58.83)  5:06.49 (1:45.59)  6:53.73 (1:47.24)
 21 #  242 Masiello, Evan     13 Hunterdon Li                    6:57.16   1 
      1:18.04 (1:18.04)  3:13.28 (1:55.25)  5:08.24 (1:54.97)  6:57.16 (1:48.92)
 22 #  413 Forrester, David   14 Wolfpack Tra                    7:44.43   1 
      1:24.23 (1:24.23)  3:37.08 (2:12.86)  5:46.51 (2:09.43)  7:44.43 (1:57.93)
 
Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  384 Scouloukas, Damia  12 Westfield Fl           14.20      14.41  -2.2  3 
  2 #   32 Coyle, Marcus      12 Hillsborough                      16.05  -1.0  2 
  3 #  322 Bohal, Cameron     11 Phillipsburg                      16.52  -1.0  2 
  4 #  117 Strange, Michael   12 Hunterdon Ha           16.50      16.91  -2.2  3 
  5 #  119 Tatoris, Dylan     12 Hunterdon Ha                      17.01  -1.2  1 
  6 #  241 Marzarella, Jonat  11 Hunterdon Li                      17.67  -2.2  3 
  7 #   25 Armento, Christia  11 Hillsborough                      18.24  -2.2  3 
  8 #  259 Stenberg, John     11 Hunterdon Li                      18.39  -1.2  1 
  9 #  258 Shea, Jack         12 Hunterdon Li                      18.78  -1.2  1 
 10 #  310 Rojas, Al-Qamar    11 Jaguars Trac           16.60      19.60  -2.2  3 
 11 #  267 Walker, Austin     11 Hunterdon Li                      19.80  -1.0  2 
 12 #  247 Morrow, Jamison    11 Hunterdon Li                      20.55  -1.0  2 
 13 #  212 Clarke, Thomas     11 Hunterdon Li                      23.89  -2.2  3 
 
Boys 13-16 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  217 desiderio, cookie  15 Hunterdon Li           15.15      15.53   NWI  3 
  2 #  385 Veres, Barney      14 Westfield Fl           16.50      16.41   NWI  3 
  3 #   94 Avallone, Joseph   13 Hunterdon Ha           19.00      20.25   NWI  3 
  4 #  109 Harris, Jackson    14 Hunterdon Ha           20.00      20.37   NWI  3 
  5 #  226 Hall, Carter       13 Hunterdon Li           21.15      21.13   NWI  3 
  6 #  210 Chlebowski, Xavie  13 Hunterdon Li                      21.36  -1.3  2 
  7 #  233 Lee, Jason         13 Hunterdon Li                      21.59  -1.3  2 
  8 #  266 Vega, Jake         13 Hunterdon Li           20.00      22.21   NWI  3 
  9 #   59 Stewart, Damon Jr  13 Hillsborough                      23.38  -0.7  1 
 10 #   27 Armento, Matthew   13 Hillsborough                      28.83  -0.7  1 
 -- #   31 Cooper, Max        13 Hillsborough           23.75        DNF  -1.3  2 
 
Boys 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                                         5:27.26  
     1) #104 Cornyn, Kevin 10           2) #103 Cassavell, Robby 9        
     3) #99 Bryan, Robert 10            4) #120 Tiffany, Tristan 9        
      1:20.72 (1:20.72)  2:46.28 (1:25.57)  4:09.31 (1:23.04)  5:27.26 (1:17.95)
 
Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westfield Flyers  'A'                             5:16.00    5:07.20  
     1) #386 Vilarin, Andrew 11         2) #381 Sanchez, David 11         
     3) #375 Mason, Eamon 11            4) #368 Guzman, Orlando 11        
      1:28.57 (1:28.57)  2:43.64 (1:15.08)  3:58.35 (1:14.71)  5:07.20 (1:08.86)
  2 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                                         5:07.96  
     1) #121 Tuvey, Aidan 12            2) #107 Hanley, Eli 11            
     3) #116 Slomczewski, Luca 11       4) #122 Warren Jr., Maurice 11    
      1:14.60 (1:14.60)  2:36.72 (1:22.12)  3:54.88 (1:18.16)  5:07.96 (1:13.09)
  3 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'A'                              6:01.88  
     1) #259 Stenberg, John 11          2) #271 Wysocki, Shane 11         
     3) #261 Thompson, TJ 12            4) #227 Hoffman, Tucker 11        
      1:21.60 (1:21.60)  2:56.84 (1:35.24)  4:43.19 (1:46.36)  6:01.88 (1:18.69)
 
Boys 13-16 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Lions Track Club  'B'                              4:45.28  
     1) #234 Leopold, Darren 13         2) #235 Leopold, Evan 15          
     3) #233 Lee, Jason 13              4) #240 Maldrie, Liam 14          
      1:11.37 (1:11.37)  2:26.75 (1:15.38)  3:42.74 (1:16.00)  4:45.28 (1:02.54)
  2 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                                         4:56.95  
     1) #109 Harris, Jackson 14         2) #94 Avallone, Joseph 13        
     3) #95 Avallone, Matthew 13        4) #118 Strange, Richard 13       
      1:09.32 (1:09.32)  2:29.92 (1:20.61)  3:43.28 (1:13.37)  4:56.95 (1:13.67)
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  212 Clarke, Thomas     11 Hunterdon Li                    3-04.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  258 Shea, Jack         12 Hunterdon Li                    3-02.00  
     3-02 3-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  240 Maldrie, Liam      14 Hunterdon Li         4-07.75    5-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  203 Belica, Connor     14 Hunterdon Li         4-11.75   J5-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  201 Arduini, Nicholas  14 Hunterdon Li         4-07.75    4-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  232 Lavigne, Aidan     14 Hunterdon Li         4-10.25    4-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #   94 Avallone, Joseph   13 Hunterdon Ha         4-07.75    4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  112 Menzie, Kevin      15 Hunterdon Ha                    4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  262 Toledo, William    13 Hunterdon Li         3-08.00    3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  207 Butler, Jack       14 Hunterdon Li         4-02.00    3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #   61 Ughetta, Mason      9 Hillsborough                   10-10.00   NWI 
     10-04(NWI) 10-10(NWI) 10-03(NWI) 10-01(NWI)       
  2 #   58 Stewart, Adam      10 Hillsborough                   10-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      10-09(NWI) 10-01(NWI) FOUL            
  3 #  361 Brennan, Colin     10 Westfield Fl                   10-00.50   NWI 
     7-05(NWI) 9-08.50(NWI) 9-06(NWI) 10-00.50(NWI)       
  4 #  249 Palma, Patrick     10 Hunterdon Li                    9-02.00   NWI 
     8-03(NWI) 8-07(NWI) FOUL      9-02(NWI)       
  5 #  100 Burnett, Derek     10 Hunterdon Ha                    9-00.50   NWI 
     6-08.50(NWI) 8-10(NWI) 8-08(NWI) 9-00.50(NWI)       
  6 #  251 Partanna, Andrew   10 Hunterdon Li                    8-10.00   NWI 
     6-10(NWI) 7-05.50(NWI) 8-10(NWI) FOUL            
  7 #   43 Heywood, Austin     9 Hillsborough                    8-09.00   NWI 
     8-02(NWI) 8-05.50(NWI) 8-04(NWI) 8-09(NWI)       
  8 #  250 Pardo, Bo          10 Hunterdon Li                    8-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      8-01(NWI) FOUL      7-08(NWI)       
  9 #  102 Carey, Joshua      10 Hunterdon Ha                    8-00.00   NWI 
     8-00(NWI) 7-10.50(NWI) 7-11(NWI) 7-00.50(NWI)      
 10 #   52 Mazur, Timothy     10 Hillsborough                    7-08.00   NWI 
     6-04(NWI) 7-00.50(NWI) 6-10(NWI) 7-08(NWI)       
 11 #   30 Cooper, Leo         9 Hillsborough         6-09.25    7-05.00   NWI 
     6-01(NWI) FOUL      6-05(NWI) 7-05(NWI)       
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  384 Scouloukas, Damia  12 Westfield Fl                   14-09.50   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) FOUL      14-03.50(NWI)       
  2 #  219 Edwards, Kente     12 Hunterdon Li        14-04.00   13-11.00   NWI 
     13-10.50(NWI) FOUL      13-06.50(NWI) 13-11(NWI)       
  3 #   45 Hope, Tyler        11 Hillsborough                   13-10.50   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 12-08(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI) 13-01(NWI)       
  4 #  338 Schwarz Deane, Sa  12 Ridge Runner        13-00.00   12-10.00   NWI 
     11-06(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 11-04(NWI) 10-09(NWI)       
  5 #  107 Hanley, Eli        11 Hunterdon Ha        11-11.50   12-06.00   NWI 
     12-02.50(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI) FOUL      12-06(NWI)       
  6 #  215 Decker, Daniel     12 Hunterdon Li        11-00.00   12-01.00   NWI 
     11-07(NWI) FOUL      11-08(NWI) 12-01(NWI)       
  7 #  119 Tatoris, Dylan     12 Hunterdon Ha                   11-08.00   NWI 
     10-09.50(NWI) 11-03(NWI) 11-03(NWI) 11-08(NWI)       
  8 #  122 Warren Jr., Mauri  11 Hunterdon Ha        11-02.00   11-06.00   NWI 
     11-02(NWI) 10-03(NWI) 11-06(NWI) 10-09.50(NWI)       
  9 #  363 Duboscq, Oliver    12 Westfield Fl                   11-04.50   NWI 
     11-04.50(NWI) 10-00.50(NWI) 9-08.50(NWI) 10-10(NWI)       
 10 #   44 Hodorowski, Matth  11 Hillsborough        10-08.00   11-03.00   NWI 
     10-08.50(NWI) 10-06(NWI) 10-10(NWI) 11-03(NWI)       
 11 #   36 Diaz, Andrew       12 Hillsborough                   10-04.50   NWI 
     9-08(NWI) FOUL      10-03.50(NWI) 10-04.50(NWI)       
 12 #  230 Kearsley, David    12 Hunterdon Li                   10-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      8-06(NWI) 9-00(NWI) 10-04(NWI)       
 13 #   24 Alexander, Jonath  12 Hillsborough                   10-01.50   NWI 
     9-05(NWI) 9-11(NWI) 8-09(NWI) 10-01.50(NWI)       
 14 #  237 Letko, Gabriel     11 Hunterdon Li                   10-01.00   NWI 
     9-05(NWI) 9-08(NWI) 10-01(NWI) 9-05(NWI)       
 15 #  247 Morrow, Jamison    11 Hunterdon Li        10-04.00    9-11.00   NWI 
     9-10.50(NWI) 9-08(NWI) 9-11(NWI) 9-02(NWI)       
 16 #  258 Shea, Jack         12 Hunterdon Li                    9-08.50   NWI 
     9-08.50(NWI) 9-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 17 #  267 Walker, Austin     11 Hunterdon Li        10-08.00    9-07.00   NWI 
     9-07(NWI) 9-05(NWI) 9-04(NWI) 9-07(NWI)        
 18 #  377 Miller, Patrick    11 Westfield Fl                    9-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      9-04(NWI) 8-09(NWI) FOUL            
 19 #  227 Hoffman, Tucker    11 Hunterdon Li                    9-03.00   NWI 
     7-06(NWI) 9-03(NWI) 7-11(NWI)           
 20 #  264 Van Inwegen, Samu  12 Hunterdon Li                    8-09.50   NWI 
     8-09.50(NWI) 8-03.50(NWI) 8-04.50(NWI) FOUL            
 21 #  229 Karpinski, Brayde  11 Hunterdon Li        10-05.25    8-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      8-09(NWI) 8-09(NWI) FOUL            
 22 #   40 Edolo, Nicholas    11 Hillsborough                    8-03.50   NWI 
     8-03.50(NWI) 7-04.50(NWI) FOUL      7-02.50(NWI)       
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #   23 Adam, Caleb        15 Hillsborough                   15-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-01(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI)       
  2 #  256 Rynearson, Tyler   13 Hunterdon Li        15-05.50   15-00.50   NWI 
     15-00.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)       
  3 #  385 Veres, Barney      14 Westfield Fl                   14-03.00   NWI 
     14-03(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 14-01(NWI)       
  4 #  272 Yager, Luke        14 Hunterdon Li                   13-04.00   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 9-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  5 #   56 Prendergast, Jord  13 Hillsborough                   13-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-01(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI)       
  6 #   95 Avallone, Matthew  13 Hunterdon Ha        12-10.00  J13-01.00   NWI 
     12-03(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 11-10(NWI)       
  7 #  376 McCarthy, Matthew  13 Westfield Fl                   12-05.00   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 12-02(NWI) FOUL            
  8 #  270 Wysocki, Aaron     14 Hunterdon Li                   12-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-08(NWI) 12-01.50(NWI)       
  9 #   49 LaForte, Joseph    14 Hillsborough                   11-02.00   NWI 
     11-01(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 11-02(NWI)       
 10 #   53 McNerney, Jacob    13 Hillsborough                   11-01.50   NWI 
     10-03(NWI) FOUL      11-01.50(NWI) FOUL            
 11 #  204 Blake, Chazz       13 Hunterdon Li        10-02.00   11-00.00   NWI 
     11-00(NWI) 9-07(NWI) 10-09(NWI) 10-10(NWI)       
 12 #  233 Lee, Jason         13 Hunterdon Li                   10-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      10-08.50(NWI) FOUL      10-04(NWI)       
 13 #  207 Butler, Jack       14 Hunterdon Li                   10-06.00   NWI 
     10-06(NWI) 10-06(NWI) 9-03(NWI) 8-11(NWI)       
 14 #   42 Harkins, Michael   13 Hillsborough        11-00.00   10-05.00   NWI 
     10-01.50(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 9-05(NWI) 10-05(NWI)       
 15 #  246 Morgan, Cameron    13 Hunterdon Li                   10-02.00   NWI 
     9-03(NWI) FOUL      10-02(NWI) 8-09(NWI)       
 16 #  367 Gorman, Connor     14 Westfield Fl                    9-04.50   NWI 
     9-00(NWI) 9-04.50(NWI) FOUL      8-09(NWI)       
 17 #   31 Cooper, Max        13 Hillsborough         8-10.00    9-04.00   NWI 
     9-04(NWI) 9-04(NWI) 9-04(NWI) 9-03(NWI)       
 -- #  262 Toledo, William    13 Hunterdon Li        10-09.25       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  371 Koizumi, Justin    12 Westfield Fl                   22-08.00  
      22-04  20-11  22-08  21-03      
  2 #  237 Letko, Gabriel     11 Hunterdon Li                   21-10.00  
      21-05  21-10  21-07  FOUL       
  3 #  111 Hogan, Riley       12 Hunterdon Ha                   17-00.00  
      16-06  16-01  16-00  17-00       
  4 #  101 Cagno, Adam        11 Hunterdon Ha        15-06.00   16-08.00  
      14-06  16-06  15-08  16-08      
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  106 Grieco, Quinn      15 Hunterdon Ha        27-07.25   31-01.00  
      29-02  31-00  30-08  31-01      
  2 #   28 Beni, Samuel       15 Hillsborough        21-05.25   24-10.00  
      23-00  24-10  23-11  24-07       
  3 #  332 Smart, Brian       14 Phillipsburg                   23-09.00  
      19-11  23-03  23-09  22-10      
  4 #  207 Butler, Jack       14 Hunterdon Li                   22-11.00  
      22-11  22-06  22-01  21-03      
  5 #  226 Hall, Carter       13 Hunterdon Li        21-03.25   22-05.00  
      21-06  22-05  20-08         
  6 #  105 Gargiulo, Brian    13 Hunterdon Ha                   18-06.00  
      17-03  18-01  17-07  18-06      
  7 #   26 Armento, Dominic   13 Hillsborough                   17-05.00  
      15-09  17-00  12-05  17-05      
  8 #  263 Valendo, Alexande  13 Hunterdon Li                   17-02.00  
      17-02  15-08  16-06  16-00      
 
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  100 Burnett, Derek     10 Hunterdon Ha                      60-01  
      46-11  60-01  40-08  50-10      
  2 #   99 Bryan, Robert      10 Hunterdon Ha                      56-09  
      56-09  FOUL  41-00  45-09      
  3 #  379 Reissman, Max      10 Westfield Fl                      52-06  
      52-06  47-04  39-00  38-00      
  4 #  108 Hanley, Zeke        9 Hunterdon Ha                      49-06  
      43-02  49-06  40-01  42-06      
  5 #  362 Cruz, Simon         9 Westfield Fl                      41-00  
      FOUL  41-00  24-09  34-10      
  6 #   65 Yesalonis, Mason   10 Hillsborough                      40-04  
      33-00  38-05  40-04  36-07       
  7 #   43 Heywood, Austin     9 Hillsborough                      36-05  
      19-04  35-11  30-08  36-05      
  8 #  113 Petrik, Max         9 Hunterdon Ha                      33-04  
      31-08  33-04  FOUL  22-02      
  9 #   98 Beers, Zachary      9 Hunterdon Ha                      32-05  
      29-11  28-00  32-05  30-07      
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  370 Jackson, Gabe      12 Westfield Fl                      72-10  
      72-10  69-01  62-04  57-02      
  2 #  211 Ciarlante, Michae  12 Hunterdon Li                      70-10  
      70-10  54-08  69-03  63-05      
  3 #  267 Walker, Austin     11 Hunterdon Li        82-00.25      64-06  
      53-04  64-06  50-01  57-06      
  4 #  223 Galioto, Joseph    12 Hunterdon Li                      56-07  
      46-11  56-07  52-00  46-11      
  5 #  230 Kearsley, David    12 Hunterdon Li                      56-00  
      53-08  52-08  55-08  56-00      
  6 #   55 Powell, Shayne     11 Hillsborough                      51-09  
      46-05  41-11  51-09  44-07      
  7 #  387 Wang, Youhao Stev  12 Westfield Fl                      51-08  
      FOUL  51-08  FOUL  36-05       
  8 #   25 Armento, Christia  11 Hillsborough                      47-10  
      42-07  35-00  46-01  47-10      
  9 #  375 Mason, Eamon       11 Westfield Fl                      46-05  
      39-07  32-03  44-08  46-05      
 10 #  237 Letko, Gabriel     11 Hunterdon Li                      42-01  
      35-00  42-01  34-09  29-11      
 11 #  247 Morrow, Jamison    11 Hunterdon Li           55-00      41-09  
      41-09  35-06  40-06  34-10      
 12 #  101 Cagno, Adam        11 Hunterdon Ha                      28-06  
      23-00  23-04  28-06  23-05      
 
Boys 13-15 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  266 Vega, Jake         13 Hunterdon Li                      98-03  
      98-03  90-03  81-09  86-07      
  2 #  332 Smart, Brian       14 Phillipsburg                      67-06  
      67-06  53-07  48-01  53-05      
  3 #   59 Stewart, Damon Jr  13 Hillsborough                      66-05  
      66-05  65-10  58-07  63-08      
  4 #   28 Beni, Samuel       15 Hillsborough        67-00.25      65-02  
      FOUL  62-01  65-02  61-10      
  5 #  234 Leopold, Darren    13 Hunterdon Li        75-00.25      63-08  
      61-05  58-07  63-08  60-06      
  6 #   49 LaForte, Joseph    14 Hillsborough                      59-00  
      53-00  54-04  57-05  59-00      
  7 #  263 Valendo, Alexande  13 Hunterdon Li                      57-08  
      56-08  56-04  55-01  57-08      
  8 #  218 Donlon, Peter      13 Hunterdon Li                      45-10  
      45-10  35-03            
  9 #   26 Armento, Dominic   13 Hillsborough                      42-06  
      35-06  37-09  42-06  FOUL       
 10 #   27 Armento, Matthew   13 Hillsborough                      32-01  
      30-07  FOUL  29-07  32-01      
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   30 Cooper, Leo         9 Hillsborough                   12:05.22  
      2:14.90 (2:14.90)  5:31.38 (3:16.49)  8:49.48 (3:18.10) 12:05.22 (3:15.75)
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  223 Galioto, Joseph    12 Hunterdon Li        10:28.00   10:49.13  
      1:57.74 (1:57.74)  4:48.83 (2:51.09)  7:45.60 (2:56.78) 10:49.13 (3:03.54)
  2 #  208 Carosi, Anthony    12 Hunterdon Li                   12:42.03  
      2:46.80 (2:46.80)  6:20.73 (3:33.93)  9:32.24 (3:11.52) 12:42.03 (3:09.79)
 
Boys 13-16 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  372 Koizumi, Paul      14 Westfield Fl         8:56.70    9:15.41  
      1:40.42 (1:40.42)  4:20.57 (2:40.16)  6:56.55 (2:35.98)  9:15.41 (2:18.87)
  2 #   31 Cooper, Max        13 Hillsborough                   11:13.15  
      2:02.90 (2:02.90)  5:04.48 (3:01.58)  8:12.06 (3:07.59) 11:13.15 (3:01.09)