9/20– Colonial Conference (West Deptford)

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2015 Colonial conference XC - 9/13/2016 to 11/1/2016                   
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   277  Shaw, Justin                    Haddon Township              18:38.27       
    2   359  Ward, Ryan                      West Deptford                19:03.27       
    3   355  Phifer, Ryan                    West Deptford                19:03.79       
    4   264  Duffy, Liam                     Haddon Township              19:13.85       
    5   280  Watts, David                    Haddon Township              19:16.63       
    6   350  Demarest, Kevin                 West Deptford                19:20.82       
    7   245  Liu, Chang                      Collingswood                 19:29.10       
    8   272  Mulligan, Patrick               Haddon Township              19:39.18       
    9   278  Tyrell, John                    Haddon Township              20:02.22       
   10   260  Alymer, Jake                    Haddon Township              20:02.74       
   11   236  Cole, Brian                     Collingswood                 20:48.72       
   12   354  Olson, Nick                     West Deptford                20:53.72       
   13   292  Rankins, Aaron                  Lindenwold                   21:00.55       
   14   232  Brown, Michael                  Collingswood                 21:04.68       
   15   352  Green, Kolby                    West Deptford                21:11.11       
   16   237  Cook, Timothy                   Collingswood                 21:16.06       
   17   287  Lawson, Corey                   Lindenwold                   21:18.28       
   18   274  Potter, Josh                    Haddon Township              21:19.12       
   19   253  Strohm, Ethan                   Collingswood                 21:19.59       
   20   241  Ezell, Lux                      Collingswood                 21:23.74       
   21   233  Bryfogle, Tim                   Collingswood                 21:30.49       
   22   358  Vitale, Shay                    West Deptford                21:37.55       
   23   349  Abit, Bassey                    West Deptford                21:38.43       
   24   307  Wallace, Karl                   Overbrook                    22:05.78       
   25   351  Fisher, Corey                   West Deptford                22:14.25       
   26   246  Massengale, Jon                 Collingswood                 22:21.39       
   27   275  Ravelli, Jackson                Haddon Township              22:31.19       
   28   283  Bui, Anthony                    Lindenwold                   22:33.98       
   29   305  Soto, Fabian                    Overbrook                    22:36.20       
   30   270  Lippencott, Jacob               Haddon Township              23:01.80       
   31   306  Tomko, Matthew                  Overbrook                    23:03.55       
   32   269  Jones, Colin                    Haddon Township              23:04.33       
   33   302  Llane, Brenton                  Overbrook                    23:48.43       
   34   243  Huerta Rico, Chris              Collingswood                 24:08.45       
   35   286  Fields, Daniel                  Lindenwold                   24:25.12       
   36   271  Merkh, Justin                   Haddon Township              24:30.99       
   37   276  Sellers, Patrick                Haddon Township              24:32.13       
   38   248  Ramos, Donte                    Collingswood                 24:36.73       
   39   238  Cruz, Jerry                     Collingswood                 24:41.88       
   40   262  Dinermann, Noah                 Haddon Township              24:47.72       
   41   290  Pecoraio, Luis                  Lindenwold                   24:50.69       
   42   263  Dougherty, Liam                 Haddon Township              24:51.95       
   43   273  Nitzberg, Eric                  Haddon Township              24:59.40       
   44   266  Hiltner, Jason                  Haddon Township              25:05.93       
   45   252  Stanton, Aidan                  Collingswood                 25:11.39       
   46   304  Roepke, Isaiah                  Overbrook                    25:33.41       
   47   250  Rodio, Timothy                  Collingswood                 25:35.74       
   48   289  Morales, Javier                 Lindenwold                   25:42.72       
   49   234  Clark, Tim                      Collingswood                 27:11.81       
   50   249  Ringenwald, Jacob               Collingswood                 27:52.96       
   51   267  Hoopes, Kyle                    Haddon Township              27:54.63       
   52   261  Brahms, Matt                    Haddon Township              28:23.66       
   53   255  Watts, Taquawn                  Collingswood                 28:28.37       
   54   240  Doan, Daniel                    Collingswood                 28:54.43       
   55   254  Tapper, Aaron                   Collingswood                 30:51.22       
   56   247  Plianthos, Joseph               Collingswood                 32:39.60       
   57   353  Miles, Matthew                  West Deptford                41:33.00


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2015 Colonial conference XC - 9/13/2016 to 11/1/2016               
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Collingswood vs Haddon Township 5000 Run                                         
   1 Haddon Township              17    1    2    3    5    6    7   11          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.15                                                    
         Average:    19:22.03                                                    
   2 Collingswood                 43    4    8    9   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:43:58.15                                                    
         Average:    20:47.63                                                    
Collingswood vs Lindenwold 5000 Run                                              
   1 Collingswood                 19    1    2    4    5    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:43:58.15                                                    
         Average:    20:47.63                                                    
   2 Lindenwold                   42    3    6   10   11   12   13               
      Total Time:  1:54:08.62                                                    
         Average:    22:49.73                                                    
Collingswood vs Overbrook 5000 Run                                               
   1 Collingswood                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:43:58.15                                                    
         Average:    20:47.63                                                    
   2 Overbrook                    50    8    9   10   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:57:07.37                                                    
         Average:    23:25.48                                                    
Collingswood vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                           
   1 West Deptford                20    1    2    3    6    8   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:39:32.71                                                    
         Average:    19:54.55                                                    
   2 Collingswood                 35    4    5    7    9   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:43:58.15                                                    
         Average:    20:47.63                                                    
Haddon Township vs Overbrook 5000 Run                                            
   1 Haddon Township              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.15                                                    
         Average:    19:22.03                                                    
   2 Overbrook                    50    8    9   10   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:57:07.37                                                    
         Average:    23:25.48                                                    
Lindenwold vs Overbrook 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Lindenwold                   24    1    2    4    8    9   11               
      Total Time:  1:54:08.62                                                    
         Average:    22:49.73                                                    
   2 Overbrook                    31    3    5    6    7   10                    
      Total Time:  1:57:07.37                                                    
         Average:    23:25.48                                                    
Lindenwold vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                             
   1 West Deptford                16    1    2    3    4    6    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:39:32.71                                                    
         Average:    19:54.55                                                    
   2 Lindenwold                   45    5    7   10   11   12   13               
      Total Time:  1:54:08.62                                                    
         Average:    22:49.73                                                    
Overbrook vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                              
   1 West Deptford                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:39:32.71                                                    
         Average:    19:54.55                                                    
   2 Overbrook                    50    8    9   10   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:57:07.37                                                    
         Average:    23:25.48                                                    
 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2015 Colonial conference XC - 9/13/2016 to 11/1/2016                   
                                     Tomahawk Timing                                     
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   147  Merkh, Annika                   Haddon Township              21:37.10       
    2   153  Williamson, Darby               Haddon Township              22:09.30       
    3   142  Grimm, Nora                     Haddon Township              22:15.60       
    4   143  Lacey, Ellie                    Haddon Township              22:25.21       
    5   139  Cunningham, Bridget             Haddon Township              22:42.63       
    6   141  Dougherty, Cara                 Haddon Township              23:59.65       
    7   151  Schaffner, Laura                Haddon Township              24:01.37       
    8   206  Kustera, Jordyn                 West Deptford                24:38.43      1
    9   100  Aydelotte, Amanda               Collingswood                 26:37.04       
   10   150  Roche, Lindsay                  Haddon Township              26:45.56       
   11   182  Navarra, Katarina               Overbrook                    27:21.87       
   12   205  Johnson, Lori-Ann               West Deptford                27:50.50      2
   13   114  Schlichting, Alecia             Collingswood                 28:04.70       
   14   145  Marsh, Christine                Haddon Township              28:16.96       
   15   117  Wilhelm, Grace                  Collingswood                 28:23.14       
   16   207  Lee, Chae                       West Deptford                28:26.16      3
   17   146  Marshall, Emily                 Haddon Township              28:40.80       
   18   204  Daly, Jasmine                   West Deptford                29:00.76      4
   19   165  Ramos, Alexis                   Lindenwold                   31:39.05       
   20   148  Mertz, Michaela                 Haddon Township              31:49.81       
   21   111  Medina, Jazmin                  Collingswood                 32:57.00       
   22   138  Coutinho, Theresa               Haddon Township              34:40.10       
   23   155  Bell, Tykara                    Lindenwold                   35:52.45       
   24   161  Macias, Karina                  Lindenwold                   35:58.11       
   25   208  Wanjiku, Annette                West Deptford                38:30.00      5
   26   179  Itzcovitz, Kayle                Overbrook                    42:08.11       
   27   110  Maxwell, Emily                  Collingswood                 46:38.00       
   28   160  Lopez, Isis                     Lindenwold                   53:20.00       

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2015 Colonial conference XC - 9/13/2016 to 11/1/2016               
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Collingswood vs Haddon Township 5000 Run                                          
  1 #147 Merkh, Annika           Haddon Township         6:57.5   21:37.10    1   
  2 #153 Williamson, Darby       Haddon Township         7:07.9   22:09.30    2   
  3 #142 Grimm, Nora             Haddon Township         7:09.9   22:15.60    3   
  4 #143 Lacey, Ellie            Haddon Township         7:13.0   22:25.21    4   
  5 #139 Cunningham, Bridget     Haddon Township         7:18.6   22:42.63    5   
  6 #141 Dougherty, Cara         Haddon Township         7:43.4   23:59.65    6   
  7 #151 Schaffner, Laura        Haddon Township         7:44.0   24:01.37    7   
  9 #100 Aydelotte, Amanda       Collingswood            8:34.1   26:37.04    8   
 10 #150 Roche, Lindsay          Haddon Township         8:36.8   26:45.56        
 13 #114 Schlichting, Alecia     Collingswood            9:02.3   28:04.70    9   
 14 #145 Marsh, Christine        Haddon Township         9:06.2   28:16.96        
 15 #117 Wilhelm, Grace          Collingswood            9:08.2   28:23.14   10   
 17 #146 Marshall, Emily         Haddon Township         9:13.9   28:40.80        
 20 #148 Mertz, Michaela         Haddon Township        10:14.7   31:49.81        
 21 #111 Medina, Jazmin          Collingswood           10:36.4   32:57.00   11   
 22 #138 Coutinho, Theresa       Haddon Township        11:09.6   34:40.10        
 27 #110 Maxwell, Emily          Collingswood           15:00.6   46:38.00   12   
Collingswood vs Lindenwold 5000 Run                                               
  9 #100 Aydelotte, Amanda       Collingswood            8:34.1   26:37.04    1   
 13 #114 Schlichting, Alecia     Collingswood            9:02.3   28:04.70    2   
 15 #117 Wilhelm, Grace          Collingswood            9:08.2   28:23.14    3   
 19 #165 Ramos, Alexis           Lindenwold             10:11.3   31:39.05        
 21 #111 Medina, Jazmin          Collingswood           10:36.4   32:57.00    4   
 23 #155 Bell, Tykara            Lindenwold             11:32.8   35:52.45        
 24 #161 Macias, Karina          Lindenwold             11:34.7   35:58.11        
 27 #110 Maxwell, Emily          Collingswood           15:00.6   46:38.00    5   
 28 #160 Lopez, Isis             Lindenwold             17:10.0   53:20.00        
Collingswood vs Overbrook 5000 Run                                                
  9 #100 Aydelotte, Amanda       Collingswood            8:34.1   26:37.04    1   
 11 #182 Navarra, Katarina       Overbrook               8:48.5   27:21.87        
 13 #114 Schlichting, Alecia     Collingswood            9:02.3   28:04.70    2   
 15 #117 Wilhelm, Grace          Collingswood            9:08.2   28:23.14    3   
 21 #111 Medina, Jazmin          Collingswood           10:36.4   32:57.00    4   
 26 #179 Itzcovitz, Kayle        Overbrook              13:33.8   42:08.11        
 27 #110 Maxwell, Emily          Collingswood           15:00.6   46:38.00    5   
Collingswood vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                            
  8 #206 Kustera, Jordyn         West Deptford           7:55.9   24:38.43    1   
  9 #100 Aydelotte, Amanda       Collingswood            8:34.1   26:37.04    2   
 12 #205 Johnson, Lori-Ann       West Deptford           8:57.7   27:50.50    3   
 13 #114 Schlichting, Alecia     Collingswood            9:02.3   28:04.70    4   
 15 #117 Wilhelm, Grace          Collingswood            9:08.2   28:23.14    5   
 16 #207 Lee, Chae               West Deptford           9:09.2   28:26.16    6   
 18 #204 Daly, Jasmine           West Deptford           9:20.3   29:00.76    7   
 21 #111 Medina, Jazmin          Collingswood           10:36.4   32:57.00    8   
 25 #208 Wanjiku, Annette        West Deptford          12:23.6   38:30.00    9   
 27 #110 Maxwell, Emily          Collingswood           15:00.6   46:38.00   10   
Haddon Township vs Overbrook 5000 Run                                             
  1 #147 Merkh, Annika           Haddon Township         6:57.5   21:37.10    1   
  2 #153 Williamson, Darby       Haddon Township         7:07.9   22:09.30    2   
  3 #142 Grimm, Nora             Haddon Township         7:09.9   22:15.60    3   
  4 #143 Lacey, Ellie            Haddon Township         7:13.0   22:25.21    4   
  5 #139 Cunningham, Bridget     Haddon Township         7:18.6   22:42.63    5   
  6 #141 Dougherty, Cara         Haddon Township         7:43.4   23:59.65    6   
  7 #151 Schaffner, Laura        Haddon Township         7:44.0   24:01.37    7   
 10 #150 Roche, Lindsay          Haddon Township         8:36.8   26:45.56        
 11 #182 Navarra, Katarina       Overbrook               8:48.5   27:21.87        
 14 #145 Marsh, Christine        Haddon Township         9:06.2   28:16.96        
 17 #146 Marshall, Emily         Haddon Township         9:13.9   28:40.80        
 20 #148 Mertz, Michaela         Haddon Township        10:14.7   31:49.81        
 22 #138 Coutinho, Theresa       Haddon Township        11:09.6   34:40.10        
 26 #179 Itzcovitz, Kayle        Overbrook              13:33.8   42:08.11        
Overbrook vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                               
  8 #206 Kustera, Jordyn         West Deptford           7:55.9   24:38.43    1   
 11 #182 Navarra, Katarina       Overbrook               8:48.5   27:21.87        
 12 #205 Johnson, Lori-Ann       West Deptford           8:57.7   27:50.50    2   
 16 #207 Lee, Chae               West Deptford           9:09.2   28:26.16    3   
 18 #204 Daly, Jasmine           West Deptford           9:20.3   29:00.76    4   
 25 #208 Wanjiku, Annette        West Deptford          12:23.6   38:30.00    5   
 26 #179 Itzcovitz, Kayle        Overbrook              13:33.8   42:08.11        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Collingswood vs Haddon Township 5000 Run                                          
   1 Haddon Township              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:51:09.84                                                     
         Average:    22:13.97                                                     
   2 Collingswood                 50    8    9   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:  2:42:39.88                                                     
         Average:    32:31.98                                                     
Collingswood vs Lindenwold 5000 Run                                               
   1 Collingswood                 15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  2:42:39.88                                                     
         Average:    32:31.98                                                     
Collingswood vs Overbrook 5000 Run                                                
   1 Collingswood                 15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  2:42:39.88                                                     
         Average:    32:31.98                                                     
Collingswood vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                            
   1 West Deptford                26    1    3    6    7    9                     
      Total Time:  2:28:25.86                                                     
         Average:    29:41.17                                                     
   2 Collingswood                 29    2    4    5    8   10                     
      Total Time:  2:42:39.88                                                     
         Average:    32:31.98                                                     
Haddon Township vs Overbrook 5000 Run                                             
   1 Haddon Township              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:51:09.84                                                     
         Average:    22:13.97                                                     
Overbrook vs West Deptford 5000 Run                                               
   1 West Deptford                15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  2:28:25.86                                                     
         Average:    29:41.17                                                     



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2015 Colonial conference XC - 9/13/2016 to 11/1/2016               
                                 Tomahawk Timing                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                          
 43   #0 Unknown               X                         8:33.6   12:45.83        
 76   #0 Unknown               X                        11:34.6   17:15.83        
  1 #214 Corinne, Dorsett      W West Deptford MS        7:05.2   10:33.99    1   
  2 #220 Gia, Gindle           W West Deptford MS        7:45.7   11:34.49    2   
  3 #209 Alexandra, Holmstro   W West Deptford MS        7:48.0   11:37.82    3   
  4 #230 Ryann, Iannotti       W West Deptford MS        8:01.1   11:57.36    4   
  5 #192 Jandoli, Lucy         W Rhorer MS               8:06.4   12:05.37    5   
  6 #197 Mulligan, Maggie      W Rhorer MS               8:11.9   12:13.53    6   
  7 #200 Senhenn, **Ellie      W Rhorer MS               8:14.8   12:17.83    7   
  8 #191 Gandi, Anushka        W Rhorer MS               8:23.5   12:30.86    8   
  9 #122 Lewandowski, Nicole   W Collingswood MS         8:27.2   12:36.31        
 10 #227 Malia, Acevedo        W West Deptford MS        8:27.4   12:36.63    9   
 11 #210 April, Avila          W West Deptford MS        8:34.8   12:47.64   10   
 12 #222 Hayley, Moffett       W West Deptford MS        8:34.9   12:47.88   11   
 13 #225 Lianelys, Metres      W West Deptford MS        9:01.6   13:27.65        
 14 #213 Caila, Tague          W West Deptford MS        9:01.8   13:27.95        
 15 #120 Cohen, Addie          W Collingswood MS         9:06.2   13:34.54        
 16 #190 Egan, Madison         W Rhorer MS               9:11.9   13:42.96   12   
 17 #189 Dinerman, Natalie     W Rhorer MS               9:18.4   13:52.63   13   
 18 #203 Weiss, Olivia         W Rhorer MS               9:32.1   14:13.14   14   
 19 #177 Kala, Gibbs           W Lindenwold MS          10:02.1   14:57.87        
 20 #198 Osborne, Charlotte    W Rhorer MS              10:05.7   15:03.24        
 21 #195 Messer, Claudia       W Rhorer MS              10:10.8   15:10.87        
 22 #211 Ariana, Roesly        W West Deptford MS       10:21.5   15:26.85        
 23 #218 Emma, Harverson       W West Deptford MS       10:25.6   15:32.83        
 24 #212 Aubrey, Hlubb         W West Deptford MS       10:59.5   16:23.50        
 25 #215 Dominique, Wood       W West Deptford MS       11:05.2   16:31.91        
 26 #229 Olivia, Cujdik        W West Deptford MS       11:05.6   16:32.59        
 27 #226 Maccayla, Cook        W West Deptford MS       11:09.3   16:38.00        
 28 #386 evans, kailah         W Pine Hill MS           11:12.3   16:42.57        
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                            
  1 #382 Thomas, Thomasson     M West Deptford MS        6:08.8    9:10.00    1   
  2 #371 Jacob, Cobb           M West Deptford MS        6:10.5    9:12.42    2   
  3 #258 Marish, Owen          M Collingswood MS         6:16.9    9:21.98        
  4 #369 Gavin, Zuzulock       M West Deptford MS        6:18.0    9:23.70    3   
  5 #361 Andrew, Monahan       M West Deptford MS        6:23.1    9:31.29    4   
  6 #376 Nathaniel, Schultes   M West Deptford MS        6:24.8    9:33.80    5   
  7 #256 Forrest, Joshua       M Collingswood MS         6:29.3    9:40.48        
  8 #379 Ryder, Wicken         M West Deptford MS        6:30.3    9:41.97    6   
  9 #342 Overbeck, Luke        M Rhorer MS               6:46.6   10:06.32    7   
 10 #335 Lutz, Jackson         M Rhorer MS               6:55.3   10:19.21    8   
 11 #372 Jake, Hartman         M West Deptford MS        7:04.6   10:33.16    9   
 12 #327 Feeley, Ryan          M Rhorer MS               7:05.0   10:33.67   10   
 13 #380 Scott, Spositi        M West Deptford MS        7:16.5   10:50.95        
 14 #373 Jarrett, Lundfelt     M West Deptford MS        7:35.0   11:18.53        
 15 #375 Justin, Schlage       M West Deptford MS        7:35.5   11:19.18        
 16 #346 Savell, Joey          M Rhorer MS               7:36.4   11:20.50   11   
 17 #321 Bergmann, Ethan       M Rhorer MS               7:37.1   11:21.55   12   
 18 #329 Gallagher, *ryan      M Rhorer MS               7:37.6   11:22.38   13   
 19 #383 Trevor, Lundfelt      M West Deptford MS        7:38.8   11:24.11        
 20 #313 Joseph, Larsen        M Pine Hill MS            7:39.9   11:25.73        
 21 #365 Daniel, Varela        M West Deptford MS        7:40.1   11:26.12        
 22 #341 Olivo-Hyde, Gabe      M Rhorer MS               7:40.4   11:26.56   14   
 23 #385 Zachary, Steward      M West Deptford MS        7:49.9   11:40.71        
 24 #319 Alymer, Eric          M Rhorer MS               7:53.9   11:46.72        
 25 #326 Eife, Sean            M Rhorer MS               7:54.5   11:47.57        
 26 #374 Joshua, Guzzetti      M West Deptford MS        8:04.2   12:01.98        
 27 #323 Craft, Ryan           M Rhorer MS               8:18.5   12:23.36        
 28 #377 Nicolas, Walker       M West Deptford MS        8:20.6   12:26.44        
 29 #366 Dawson, Tilghman      M West Deptford MS        8:21.9   12:28.42        
 30 #332 Hinesley, James       M Rhorer MS               8:25.5   12:33.86        
 31 #370 Jack, Harverson       M West Deptford MS        8:27.0   12:36.04        
 32 #345 Pasquini, Nicky       M Rhorer MS               8:27.6   12:36.91        
 33 #300 Nasir, Muse           M Lindenwold MS           8:37.6   12:51.80        
 34 #338 Miller, Dominic       M Rhorer MS               8:46.3   13:04.76        
 35 #360 Aedan, Bonner         M West Deptford MS        8:49.5   13:09.61        
 36 #333 Holton, Elijah        M Rhorer MS               8:50.0   13:10.31        
 37 #364 Braydon, Yearicks     M West Deptford MS        8:58.0   13:22.32        
 38 #368 Frank, McDonald       M West Deptford MS        9:05.1   13:32.88        
 39 #347 Tomashek, Max         M Rhorer MS               9:06.6   13:35.09        
 40 #363 Brayden, McCullough   M West Deptford MS        9:19.8   13:54.78        
 41 #297 Andre, Grazette       M Lindenwold MS           9:50.4   14:40.45        
 42 #312 John, Kosar           M Pine Hill MS           10:21.0   15:25.98        
 43 #320 Bagnell, Liam         M Rhorer MS              10:23.8   15:30.23        
 44 #331 Hiltner, Jackson      M Rhorer MS              10:52.3   16:12.66        
 45 #337 Merkh, Cal            M Rhorer MS              11:02.6   16:28.05        
 46 #310 Douglas, Webster      M Pine Hill MS           11:17.6   16:50.43        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 2400 Run                                                            
   1 West Deptford MS             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9           
      Total Time:    46:51.21                                                     
         Average:     9:22.25                                                     
   2 Rhorer MS                    48    7    8   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:    53:41.25                                                     
         Average:    10:44.25                                                     
Results - Women 2400 Run                                                          
   1 West Deptford MS             19    1    2    3    4    9   10   11           
      Total Time:    58:20.29                                                     
         Average:    11:40.06                                                     
   2 Rhorer MS                    38    5    6    7    8   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:02:50.55                                                     
         Average:    12:34.11                                                     
Advertisements