9/20– Olympic Conf. Batch Meet #2

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/12/2016 to 9/19/2016                    
                            Rowan College @ Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   735  Stephen, Conte                  Paul VI                      17:52.94       
    2   504  Hutchison, Nick                 Bishop Eustace Prep          18:08.70       
    3   503  Hutchison, Brian                Bishop Eustace Prep          18:15.71       
    4   733  Ryan, Tenerelli                 Paul VI                      18:33.16       
    5   722  Jack, Brogan                    Paul VI                      18:36.31       
    6   649  Zhong, Andy                     Cherry Hill East             18:36.79       
    7   726  Matt, Slattery                  Paul VI                      18:40.23       
    8   645  Sell, Zach                      Cherry Hill East             18:53.75       
    9   734  Sean, Bonner                    Paul VI                      18:56.14       
   10   719  Connor, Ploski                  Paul VI                      19:11.04       
   11   617  Helfand, Jeremy                 Cherry Hill East             19:11.53       
   12   603  Cherian, Jerry                  Cherry Hill East             19:12.28       
   13   730  Nate, Strobl                    Paul VI                      19:12.70       
   14    -9  Unknown                                                      19:16.30       
   15   499  Dziuba, Mike                    Bishop Eustace Prep          19:17.24       
   16   512  Massaro, Andrew                 Bishop Eustace Prep          19:20.16       
   17   614  Ginsburg, David                 Cherry Hill East             19:23.79       
   18   527  Costello, Shane                 Camden Catholic              19:28.30       
   19   597  Adler, Oliver                   Cherry Hill East             19:30.12       
   20   851  Nichols, Jacob                  Washington Twp               19:34.12       
   21   849  Milou, Austin                   Washington Twp               19:40.24       
   22   831  Buck, Madison                   Washington Twp               19:43.25       
   23   717  Chris, Rodriguez                Paul VI                      19:45.82       
   24   842  Hanson, Dave                    Washington Twp               19:51.90       
   25   836  Cooper, Dan                     Washington Twp               19:56.80       
   26   718  Colton, Cromwell                Paul VI                      20:05.79       
   27   509  Mahaney, Zachary                Bishop Eustace Prep          20:11.77       
   28   738  Xavier, Casillas                Paul VI                      20:12.27       
   29   514  May, Sean                       Bishop Eustace Prep          20:15.25       
   30   642  Salem, Malik                    Cherry Hill East             20:20.70       
   31   846  Marrero, Zach                   Washington Twp               20:22.08       
   32   648  Witting, Chris                  Cherry Hill East             20:22.88       
   33    -9  Unknown                                                      20:28.38       
   34   641  Roncace, Phillip                Cherry Hill East             20:31.58       
   35   626  Litsinger, Quinn                Cherry Hill East             20:43.81       
   36   502  Hullihan, Dan                   Bishop Eustace Prep          20:46.94       
   37   508  Lembo, Chris                    Bishop Eustace Prep          20:47.93       
   38   643  Santoro, Jonathan               Cherry Hill East             20:48.73       
   39   715  Ben, Jennings                   Paul VI                      20:51.32       
   40   720  Dylan, Jackson                  Paul VI                      20:55.50       
   41   552  Gonzalez, Felix                 Camden County VT Penn        21:00.85       
   42   513  Massaro, Nicholas               Bishop Eustace Prep          21:03.17       
   43   716  Chris, Giacobbe                 Paul VI                      21:07.31       
   44   600  Berman, Sam                     Cherry Hill East             21:15.35       
   45   633  Pejavara, Kartik                Cherry Hill East             21:21.82       
   46   621  Kim, Sunwoo                     Cherry Hill East             21:22.67       
   47   618  Hoffman, Drew                   Cherry Hill East             21:32.19       
   48   835  Conte, Vincent                  Washington Twp               21:35.09       
   49   832  Cardillo, Maximus               Washington Twp               21:36.39       
   50   721  Evan, Jackson                   Paul VI                      21:41.81       
   51   556  Marte, Kenny                    Camden County VT Penn        21:48.13       
   52   532  Green, Nasim                    Camden Catholic              21:48.35       
   53   560  Sanchez, Bruno                  Camden County VT Penn        22:11.01       
   54   506  LaRosa, Luke                    Bishop Eustace Prep          22:11.33       
   55    -9  Unknown                                                      22:21.22       
   56   634  Perez, Enrique                  Cherry Hill East             22:21.44       
   57   624  Krol, Greg                      Cherry Hill East             22:27.45       
   58   837  Dean, Matt                      Washington Twp               22:40.36       
   59   727  Matthew, Bock                   Paul VI                      22:52.82       
   60   728  Max, Millenbach                 Paul VI                      23:04.07       
   61   847  McGinley, Andrew                Washington Twp               23:12.06       
   62   505  Johnson, Bobby                  Bishop Eustace Prep          23:22.36       
   63   531  Gisone, Miguel                  Camden Catholic              23:28.50       
   64   839  Diemer, Mike                    Washington Twp               23:35.12       
   65    -9  Unknown                                                      24:02.91       
   66   619  Hong, Max                       Cherry Hill East             24:06.46       
   67   605  Costello, Matt                  Cherry Hill East             24:22.34       
   68   498  Aquila, Michael                 Bishop Eustace Prep          24:59.11       
   69   637  Raman, Tejas                    Cherry Hill East             25:07.32       
   70   625  Kwok, Khalil                    Cherry Hill East             25:18.28       
   71   841  Gray, Frederick                 Washington Twp               25:20.99       
   72   833  Caserta, Nick                   Washington Twp               25:21.24       
   73   510  Manley, Alex                    Bishop Eustace Prep          25:39.99       
   74   551  Dorsey, Elijah                  Camden County VT Penn        25:40.63       
   75   558  Miranda, Isaiah                 Camden County VT Penn        25:45.63       
   76   541  Nguyen, David                   Camden Catholic              25:53.14       
   77   843  Kassal, John                    Washington Twp               26:17.93       
   78   607  Dalwadi, Shrey                  Cherry Hill East             26:18.80       
   79   840  Franklin, Peter                 Washington Twp               26:55.65       
   80   850  Montesjardi, James              Washington Twp               27:43.91       
   81   602  Chan, Tim                       Cherry Hill East             30:19.71       
   82   640  Rohr, Christian                 Cherry Hill East             30:36.68       
   83    -9  Unknown                                                      30:40.48       
   84   548  Alvarez, Angel                  Camden County VT Penn        38:23.54       
   85   723  Jake, Austin                    Paul VI                      38:23.54  

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/12/2016 to 9/19/2016                    
                            Rowan College @ Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   651  Abrams, Robert                  Cherry Hill West             18:06.75      1
    2   707  Lauer, Kevin                    Lenape High School           18:06.97      2
    3   793  Miller, Mark                    Shawnee                      18:07.29      3
    4   703  Kasper, Ryan                    Lenape High School           18:41.26      4
    5    -9  Unknown                                                      18:42.95       
    6   678  Harley, Jacob                   Eastern                      18:56.83      5
    7   692  Benson, Kerry                   Lenape High School           18:58.54      6
    8   712  Richardson, Matt                Lenape High School           18:58.80      7
    9   695  Civitillo, John                 Lenape High School           18:59.74      8
   10   713  Vizzard, James                  Lenape High School           19:05.72      9
   11   811  D'Aquanno, Vincenzo             Timber Creek                 19:08.11     10
   12    -9  Unknown                                                      19:09.48       
   13   800  Rudman, James                   Shawnee                      19:11.83     11
   14   704  Kazandjian, Zaven               Lenape High School           19:12.00     12
   15   708  Leiby, Parker                   Lenape High School           19:12.33       
   16    -9  Unknown                                                      19:20.37       
   17   694  Buchanan-Jacobs, Finlay         Lenape High School           19:21.55       
   18   786  Keevey, Sean                    Shawnee                      19:23.21     13
   19   808  Warren, Tim                     Shawnee                      19:24.06     14
   20   776  Ennis, Jack                     Shawnee                      19:24.25     15
   21   706  Krier, Matt                     Lenape High School           19:24.82       
   22   809  Cantero, Dan                    Timber Creek                 19:26.47     16
   23   746  Hess, Billy                     Seneca                       19:27.87     17
   24   664  Howe, Jason                     Cherry Hill West             19:28.16     18
   25   791  Malpass, Jacob                  Shawnee                      19:36.18     19
   26   750  Malave, Vincent                 Seneca                       19:37.45     20
   27   752  Moore, Brady                    Seneca                       19:40.11     21
   28   816  Eller, Brody                    Timber Creek                 19:41.90     22
   29   747  Kiraly, Shawn                   Seneca                       19:45.31     23
   30   691  Apostol, Roman                  Lenape High School           19:47.93       
   31   794  Ozazewski, Andrew               Shawnee                      19:48.75     24
   32   803  Schwartz, Ricky                 Shawnee                      19:49.66       
   33   700  Hochberg, Jeffrey               Lenape High School           19:52.12       
   34   773  Delancy, Jacob                  Shawnee                      19:55.26       
   35   781  Friedman, Alex                  Shawnee                      19:57.23       
   36   871  Stump, Cooper                   Wiinslow Twp                 19:57.76       
   37    -9  Unknown                                                      19:58.05       
   38   775  Dowling, Aiden                  Shawnee                      20:01.20       
   39   742  Dougherty, Jack                 Seneca                       20:02.31     25
   40    -9  Unknown                                                      20:04.08       
   41    -9  Unknown                                                      20:07.67       
   42   699  Goldstein, Joshua               Lenape High School           20:11.89       
   43   674  Cox, Ethan                      Eastern                      20:23.41     26
   44   799  Richwall, Adam                  Shawnee                      20:29.27       
   45   825  Savage, Kevin                   Timber Creek                 20:33.64     27
   46   755  Olsen, Blake                    Seneca                       20:36.65     28
   47   709  Louie, Hunter                   Lenape High School           20:38.29       
   48    -9  Unknown                                                      20:49.03       
   49   785  Kaminer, William                Shawnee                      20:50.68       
   50   576  Hackney, Robert                 Cherokee                     20:51.36     29
   51   584  Miller, Chase                   Cherokee                     20:52.49     30
   52   658  Divito, Andrew                  Cherry Hill West             20:52.85     31
   53   768  Blanco, Matt                    Shawnee                      20:53.24       
   54   764  Worrell, Jonah                  Seneca                       20:55.00     32
   55   797  Rhodes, Kyle                    Shawnee                      21:01.87       
   56   701  Isky, Kevin                     Lenape High School           21:02.78       
   57   777  Etter, Kyle                     Shawnee                      21:03.64       
   58   573  Gavio, Michael                  Cherokee                     21:06.38     33
   59   596  Zeitz, Matthew                  Cherokee                     21:10.48     34
   60   594  Weschler, Ethan                 Cherokee                     21:10.79     35
   61   805  Southwick, Preston              Shawnee                      21:13.46       
   62   829  Zakharia, Jamie                 Timber Creek                 21:13.68     36
   63   756  Pawling, Michael                Seneca                       21:17.68       
   64   860  Campbell, Christopher           Wiinslow Twp                 21:25.18       
   65   588  Ortiz, Joshua                   Cherokee                     21:32.16     37
   66   572  Fischer, Charles                Cherokee                     21:35.68     38
   67   804  Smith, Ben                      Shawnee                      21:36.91       
   68   796  Pellegrino, William             Shawnee                      21:39.58       
   69   822  Perham, Joe                     Timber Creek                 21:40.98     39
   70   778  Etter, Sean                     Shawnee                      21:42.55       
   71   865  Keith, Kyle                     Wiinslow Twp                 21:45.25       
   72   582  Mahoney, Patrick                Cherokee                     21:45.92       
   73   587  Morgan, Matthew                 Cherokee                     21:46.50       
   74   655  Cornalgia, Austin               Cherry Hill West             21:46.96     40
   75   767  Blanco, Gabriel                 Shawnee                      21:48.62       
   76   710  McDonald, Shane                 Lenape High School           21:51.08       
   77   771  Caldwell, Aaron                 Shawnee                      21:52.26       
   78   820  Kuriger, Aidan                  Timber Creek                 21:55.68     41
   79   693  Bradley, Ryan                   Lenape High School           21:56.76       
   80   762  White, Thomas                   Seneca                       21:58.93       
   81   698  Gaskil, Ethan                   Lenape High School           22:00.62       
   82   653  Andrzejewski, Luke              Cherry Hill West             22:03.98     42
   83   662  Hoffman, Dillion                Cherry Hill West             22:04.46     43
   84   741  Derkas, Timothy                 Seneca                       22:04.78       
   85   802  Schultz, Jack                   Shawnee                      22:09.75       
   86   743  Eckstein, Spencer               Seneca                       22:18.83       
   87   585  Monteleone, Christopher         Cherokee                     22:26.74       
   88   677  Garrison, Andrew                Eastern                      22:28.17     44
   89   680  Krause, Colin                   Eastern                      22:28.70     45
   90   788  LaRosa, Jared                   Shawnee                      22:32.59       
   91   702  Joshi, Shivank                  Lenape High School           22:32.91       
   92   748  LaPoint, Jonathan               Seneca                       22:34.53       
   93   566  Brown, Naledge                  Cherokee                     22:46.79       
   94   782  Glassman, Dylan                 Shawnee                      22:53.27       
   95   798  Rhodes, Shane                   Shawnee                      22:54.98       
   96   711  Rehmann, Michael                Lenape High School           22:56.65       
   97   806  Stone, Alex                     Shawnee                      22:56.93       
   98   579  Jackson, Tyler                  Cherokee                     23:03.26       
   99   590  Rosenberg, Ben                  Cherokee                     23:07.66       
  100   745  Heffernan, Patrick              Seneca                       23:07.84       
  101   753  Moore, Harry                    Seneca                       23:08.25       
  102   661  Eberhardt, Karl                 Cherry Hill West             23:11.74     46
  103    -9  Unknown                                                      23:13.13       
  104   815  Eaton, Eric                     Timber Creek                 23:18.94       
  105   740  Davis, Kyle                     Seneca                       23:25.10       
  106   562  Algarra, Michael                Cherokee                     23:25.29       
  107   696  Collier, Justin                 Lenape High School           23:29.13       
  108   567  Campbell, Matthew               Cherokee                     23:29.61       
  109   792  Matlack, Boaz                   Shawnee                      23:31.49       
  110   652  Anderson, Tyler                 Cherry Hill West             23:36.67       
  111   759  Ruiz, Aaron                     Seneca                       23:52.29       
  112   783  Hecht, Brendan                  Shawnee                      24:10.32       
  113    -9  Unknown                                                      24:11.81       
  114   575  Gupta, Aatish                   Cherokee                     24:23.58       
  115   787  Kenney, James                   Shawnee                      24:31.59       
  116   668  Tanjutco, Jared                 Cherry Hill West             24:34.46       
  117   761  Welsh, Devin                    Seneca                       24:35.49       
  118   784  Hoftiezer, David                Shawnee                      24:35.82       
  119   754  Morton, Zachary                 Seneca                       24:39.58       
  120   673  Bumbera, Damien                 Eastern                      24:39.90     47
  121   763  Wigley, Lucas                   Seneca                       24:40.65       
  122   828  Waitz, Addison                  Timber Creek                 24:44.01       
  123   660  Donnelly, Joseph                Cherry Hill West             24:46.57       
  124   774  Denver, Adam                    Shawnee                      24:54.25       
  125   667  Schwartz, Harry                 Cherry Hill West             25:14.24       
  126   714  Williams, Miles                 Lenape High School           25:18.67       
  127   780  Frasetto, Matt                  Shawnee                      25:38.87       
  128   790  Lipinsky, Danny                 Shawnee                      26:07.40       
  129   765  Baily, Sean                     Shawnee                      26:12.45       
  130   687  Stafford, Hunter                Eastern                      26:15.80     48
  131   675  DiGiovanni, Michael             Eastern                      26:16.90     49
  132   739  Czepiel, Beau                   Seneca                       26:23.83       
  133   654  Boland, John                    Cherry Hill West             26:27.50       
  134   821  McGee, Shane                    Timber Creek                 26:33.30       
  135   779  Florio, Nick                    Shawnee                      26:43.72       
  136   574  Gordon, Shane                   Cherokee                     26:58.63       
  137    -9  Unknown                                                      27:01.14       
  138   705  Kozianowski, Joseph             Lenape High School           27:14.10       
  139    -9  Unknown                                                      27:36.30       
  140   697  Friedman, Ben                   Lenape High School           28:50.06       
  141   812  Davis-Rozycki, Trace            Timber Creek                 28:56.09       
  142    -9  Unknown                                                      30:43.54       
  143   817  Gallagher, Joe                  Timber Creek                 32:02.32       
  144    -9  Unknown                                                      34:46.25       
  145    -9  Unknown                                                      35:06.27       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/12/2016 to 9/19/2016                    
                            Rowan College @ Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   198  Yoon, Grace                     Cherry Hill East             21:25.66       
    2   189  Pierce, Sarah                   Cherry Hill East             21:25.97       
    3   104  Connelly, Elise                 Bishop Eustace Prep          21:38.73       
    4   175  Field, Taegan                   Cherry Hill East             21:49.90       
    5   174  Field, Greer                    Cherry Hill East             22:24.33       
    6   186  Lazarus, Dani                   Cherry Hill East             22:29.78       
    7   179  Happ, Alexa                     Cherry Hill East             22:31.97       
    8   453  Merrill, Kate                   Washington Twp               22:40.62       
    9   295  Lyons, Bridget                  Paul VI                      22:44.82       
   10   452  Marchese, Bella                 Washington Twp               23:41.20       
   11   111  Orr, Rachel                     Bishop Eustace Prep          23:59.71       
   12   301  Siciliano, Erin                 Paul VI                      24:06.94       
   13   119  Nunn, Breanne                   Camden Catholic              24:16.20       
   14   298  Schultes, Sarah                 Paul VI                      25:04.85       
   15   121  Rodriguez, Melissa              Camden Catholic              25:11.17       
   16   306  Whitmore, Hannah                Paul VI                      25:32.21       
   17   166  Allen, Rachel                   Cherry Hill East             25:37.02       
   18   197  Westman, Jill                   Cherry Hill East             25:37.33       
   19   193  Russ, Miranda                   Cherry Hill East             25:37.69       
   20   185  Krassan, Erin                   Cherry Hill East             25:38.07       
   21   120  Powers, Kimberly                Camden Catholic              25:55.02       
   22   100  Adams, Christine                Bishop Eustace Prep          26:10.01       
   23   307  Zevallos, Miranda               Paul VI                      26:23.83       
   24   300  Shelton, Amelia                 Paul VI                      26:32.85       
   25   177  Fu, Larina                      Cherry Hill East             26:38.64       
   26   178  Greenberg, Lexi                 Cherry Hill East             27:01.84       
   27   101  Arnold, Christina               Bishop Eustace Prep          27:11.62       
   28   122  Sampson, Kristen                Camden Catholic              27:17.42       
   29   303  Snelling, Caroline              Paul VI                      27:31.75       
   30   103  Clements, Rebecca               Bishop Eustace Prep          27:42.41       
   31   171  Brown, Sarah                    Cherry Hill East             27:50.46       
   32   191  Roncace, Abigail                Cherry Hill East             27:51.95       
   33   169  Baeckstrom, Carrie              Cherry Hill East             27:52.87       
   34   196  Tran, Emily                     Cherry Hill East             28:01.74       
   35   167  Armstrong, Maddie               Cherry Hill East             28:02.68       
   36    -9  Unknown                                                      28:05.80       
   37   117  Galvan, Daniela                 Camden Catholic              28:09.31       
   38   463  Smith, Morgan                   Washington Twp               28:21.15       
   39   297  Rutkowski, Emma                 Paul VI                      28:25.10       
   40   109  May, Rebecca                    Bishop Eustace Prep          29:14.22       
   41   199  Zhang, Anthea                   Cherry Hill East             29:43.72       
   42   181  Hu, Katherine                   Cherry Hill East             30:36.96       
   43   187  Levin, Maddie                   Cherry Hill East             30:53.40       
   44   127  Caraballo, Marilyn              Camden County VT Penn        31:12.50       
   45   294  Janis, Julia                    Paul VI                      31:21.69       
   46   172  Farley, Christina               Cherry Hill East             31:30.81       
   47   305  White, Katie                    Paul VI                      32:13.71       
   48   184  Kovach, Aliana                  Cherry Hill East             32:26.05       
   49   173  Ferro, Katherine                Cherry Hill East             33:14.00       
   50   296  Rotchford, Dehlia               Paul VI                      33:16.44       
   51   195  Szeneitas, Sophia               Cherry Hill East             33:28.75       
   52   133  Mendoza, Monserrath             Camden County VT Penn        34:33.95       
   53    -9  Unknown                                                      35:30.37       
   54   192  Rothberg, Isabel                Cherry Hill East             35:47.11       
   55   129  Gonzalez-Ramirez, Stephanie     Camden County VT Penn        36:03.35       
   56   190  Raush, Rebecca                  Cherry Hill East             36:38.77       
   57    -9  Unknown                                                      36:59.01       
   58   134  Rodriguez-Gonzalez, Selymar     Camden County VT Penn        38:08.23       
   59   132  Lopez-Ramirez, Maria            Camden County VT Penn        38:12.74       
   60   116  Francois, Savannah              Camden Catholic              38:23.09   

    

 

 

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Olympic Conf Batch Meets - 9/12/2016 to 9/19/2016                    
                            Rowan College @ Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   143  Eick, Sophia                    Cherokee                     22:51.90       
    2   159  Rathman, Kate                   Cherokee                     22:52.15       
    3   157  Moraschi, Gabby                 Cherokee                     22:52.45       
    4   325  Bonner, Kara                    Shawnee                      23:17.09       
    5   368  Turner, Isabella                Shawnee                      23:17.83       
    6   201  Bean, Keller                    Cherry Hill West             23:39.15       
    7   310  Handt, Kayla                    Seneca                       23:48.83       
    8   258  Meskin, Nicole                  Eastern                      23:51.35       
    9   309  Guerrera, Jordan                Seneca                       23:56.11       
   10   219  Cohen, Adena                    Eastern                      24:09.33       
   11   214  Wright, Cameron                 Cherry Hill West             24:13.35       
   12   278  Hartman, Talia                  Lenape High School           24:18.18       
   13   274  Duffield, Dana                  Lenape High School           24:19.01       
   14   273  Dillenbeck, Danielle            Lenape High School           24:21.01       
   15   279  Horner, Sadie                   Lenape High School           24:41.83       
   16   275  Faraghan, Karrie                Lenape High School           24:47.83       
   17   419  Miner, Celeste                  Timber Creek                 24:49.10       
   18   272  Conway, Haley                   Lenape High School           24:53.72       
   19   284  Skidmore, Abigail               Lenape High School           24:53.99       
   20   318  Rollins, Annie                  Seneca                       24:58.39       
   21   316  Richards, Chelsea               Seneca                       25:00.39       
   22   311  Hough, Morgan                   Seneca                       25:17.00       
   23   205  Hoch, Cassaundra                Cherry Hill West             25:24.47       
   24   213  Williamson, Mirasha             Cherry Hill West             25:26.56       
   25   146  Gallagher, Julianne             Cherokee                     25:26.84       
   26   308  Chant, Abby                     Seneca                       25:34.02       
   27   259  Mupparapu, Archana              Eastern                      25:35.98       
   28   149  Gleason, Riley                  Cherokee                     25:39.30       
   29   164  Young, Shannon                  Cherokee                     25:39.82       
   30   280  Michnowski, Emily               Lenape High School           25:41.29       
   31   283  Scioli, Erin                    Lenape High School           25:41.87       
   32   206  Johnston, Sally                 Cherry Hill West             25:44.13       
   33   331  Larzelere, Georgia              Shawnee                      25:51.66       
   34   329  Kearns, Grace                   Shawnee                      25:52.12       
   35   330  Keevey, Cara                    Shawnee                      25:52.82       
   36   252  Kirk, Julia                     Eastern                      26:00.11       
   37   141  Donohue, Tricia                 Cherokee                     26:13.39       
   38   326  Brinster, Blaire                Shawnee                      26:19.06       
   39   315  Paetow, Ashley                  Seneca                       26:25.97       
   40   260  Nam, Irene                      Eastern                      26:30.11       
   41   312  Locke, Evelyn                   Seneca                       26:34.93       
   42   365  Tenet, Lauren                   Shawnee                      26:36.60       
   43   233  Gubman, Emma                    Eastern                      26:38.50       
   44   371  Yeager, Maddy                   Shawnee                      26:40.93       
   45   139  Ciotti, Gabby                   Cherokee                     26:42.18       
   46   227  Goldberg, Karina                Eastern                      26:43.96       
   47   285  Smith, Melody                   Lenape High School           26:44.38       
   48   249  Kenny, Jade                     Eastern                      26:44.97       
   49   161  Sims, Micaela                   Cherokee                     26:46.47       
   50   327  Closson, Jessica                Shawnee                      26:48.00       
   51   163  Vassalotti, Allison             Cherokee                     26:48.30       
   52   211  Santana, Emily                  Cherry Hill West             27:04.59       
   53   277  Goetter, Shannon                Lenape High School           27:05.15       
   54   276  Garcia, Briana                  Lenape High School           27:08.73       
   55   271  Barnes, Jordyn                  Lenape High School           27:09.89       
   56   288  Thomas, Rebecca                 Lenape High School           27:10.24       
   57   287  Thomas, Patricia                Lenape High School           27:12.00       
   58   282  Schwarz, Olivia                 Lenape High School           27:38.10       
   59   221  Frett, Kellyanne                Eastern                      27:40.19       
   60   145  Foglia, Hayley                  Cherokee                     27:56.24       
   61   144  Fericy, Kalya                   Cherokee                     27:57.51       
   62   286  Stibler, Alexandra              Lenape High School           28:04.20       
   63   158  Powell, Elizabeth               Cherokee                     28:12.85       
   64   151  Kligerman, Taylor               Cherokee                     28:13.25       
   65   212  Ungerleider, Sophie             Cherry Hill West             28:20.83       
   66   203  Curram, Sarah                   Cherry Hill West             28:21.65       
   67   430  Rangel, Valeria                 Timber Creek                 28:25.47       
   68   207  Palladino, Melissa              Cherry Hill West             28:31.91       
   69   354  Morgan, Kathryn                 Shawnee                      28:37.63       
   70   360  Strich, Alexandra               Shawnee                      28:38.15       
   71   156  Miller, Caroline                Cherokee                     29:14.14       
   72   256  Marchewka, Hanna                Eastern                      29:16.65       
   73   324  Blanco, Rachel                  Shawnee                      29:30.06       
   74   434  Romeo, Ashley                   Timber Creek                 29:40.63       
   75   248  Ives, Lea                       Eastern                      29:53.37       
   76   153  Konrad, Jordan                  Cherokee                     30:15.68       
   77   147  Gilmore, Abby                   Cherokee                     30:16.13       
   78   204  Engleman, Madelyn               Cherry Hill West             30:21.56       
   79   210  Santana, Elizabeth              Cherry Hill West             30:23.78       
   80   328  DeSpirito, Tara                 Shawnee                      30:45.75       
   81   154  Marquez, Laura                  Cherokee                     30:51.45       
   82   208  Rash, Danielle                  Cherry Hill West             31:32.65       
   83   155  Merrigan, Brenna                Cherokee                     31:45.08       
   84   266  Somers, Payton                  Eastern                      31:46.63       
   85   142  Dunn, Brooke                    Cherokee                     31:50.62       
   86   394  Glynn, Taylor                   Timber Creek                 32:28.20       
   87   265  Selvam, Janani                  Eastern                      32:30.53       
   88   225  Giesecke, Jenna                 Eastern                      32:56.68       
   89   220  Fisher, Riley                   Eastern                      33:27.74       
   90   257  McKay, Zoe                      Eastern                      33:29.11       
   91   267  Soto, Jayalyn                   Eastern                      33:55.96       
   92   202  Chance, Kathleen                Cherry Hill West             34:06.18       
   93   209  Rawls, Jasmine                  Cherry Hill West             34:08.90       
   94   344  Morgan, Elizabeth               Shawnee                      34:45.55       
   95   268  Stagliano, Catherine            Eastern                      35:26.41       
   96   270  Xu, Michelle                    Eastern                      35:26.85       
   97   373  Bhola, Lalima                   Timber Creek                 40:00.17       
   98   439  Workman, Kyla                   Timber Creek                 41:12.86       
Advertisements