9/24– NJ Tech School Championship

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NJTAC Championships - 9/24/2016                          
                           Meet Director: Mike McAleer                            
                        Rowan College @ Gloucester County                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2372 Shannon, Sarah         Pcti                    6:23.1   19:50.00    1   
  2 #2373 Shannon, Sydney        Pcti                    6:34.7   20:26.00    2   
  3 #2365 Mendez, Meralis        Pcti                    6:48.8   21:10.00    3   
  4 #2321 Hardy, Kristin         Morris Tech Devils      7:04.9   22:00.00    4   
  5 #2270 Spaventa, Mikaela      Gloucester Co VT        7:10.7   22:18.00    5   
  6 #2397 Oscovitch, Abigail     Sussex County Tech      7:15.2   22:32.00    6   
  7 #2276 Arce, Kayla            EB Tech                 7:16.5   22:36.00    7   
  8 #2259 Madara, Melina         Gloucester Co VT        7:20.0   22:47.00    8   
  9 #2132 Ramirez, Ariana        ACIT                    7:21.0   22:50.00    9   
 10 #2338 Olivia, Weintraub      Morris Tech Devils      7:23.6   22:58.00   10   
 11 #2279 Carr, Cassandra        EB Tech                 7:23.9   22:59.00   11   
 12 #2304 Berman, Laura          Morris Tech Devils      7:31.0   23:21.00   12   
 13 #2403 Watts, Leah            Sussex County Tech      7:37.4   23:41.00   13   
 14 #2399 Romero, Genesis        Sussex County Tech      7:43.2   23:59.00   14   
 15 #2214 Perez, Jonalee         Ccvt Sicklervill        7:47.7   24:13.00        
 16 #2368 Pinentel, Ashley       Pcti                    7:50.9   24:23.00   15   
 17 #2241 Wedzel, Addie          Cape May Tech           7:51.6   24:25.00   16   
 18 #2392 Kimble, Kait           Sussex County Tech      7:51.9   24:26.00   17   
 19 #2248 Cowling, Brooke        Gloucester Co VT        7:52.9   24:29.00   18   
 20 #2296 Perera, Irina          EB Tech                 7:54.2   24:33.00   19   
 21 #2320 Gupta, Riya            Morris Tech Devils      8:01.9   24:57.00   20   
 22 #2335 Moutis, Rachel         Morris Tech Devils      8:03.8   25:03.00   21   
 23 #2260 Monahon, Briana        Gloucester Co VT        8:06.1   25:10.00   22   
 24 #2107 Bitondo, Cheyenne      ACIT                    8:08.3   25:17.00   23   
 25 #2247 Conway, Katherine      Gloucester Co VT        8:08.6   25:18.00   24   
 26 #2395 McCurry, Mattison      Sussex County Tech      8:09.0   25:19.00   25   
 27 #2400 Sorce, Nina            Sussex County Tech      8:12.8   25:31.00   26   
 28 #2402 Taylor, Molly          Sussex County Tech      8:14.8   25:37.00   27   
 29 #2362 Hildalgo, Carolynn     Pcti                    8:14.8   25:37.00   28   
 30 #2309 Ditta, Jade            Morris Tech Devils      8:18.0   25:47.00   29   
 31 #2235 Redmond, Ruby          Cape May Tech           8:19.9   25:53.00   30   
 32 #2306 carlson, Sarah         Morris Tech Devils      8:22.8   26:02.00   31   
 33 #2243 Zaccaria, Elyss        Cape May Tech           8:25.7   26:11.00   32   
 34 #2364 Melendez, Amy          Pcti                    8:34.1   26:37.00   33   
 35 #2119 Horton, Jessica        ACIT                    8:38.6   26:51.00   34   
 36 #2161 Vaughan, Desaree       Bcit-Medford            8:49.5   27:25.00   35   
 37 #2290 Martinez, Claudia      EB Tech                 8:52.4   27:34.00   36   
 38 #2253 Fordyce, Lauren        Gloucester Co VT        8:56.6   27:47.00   37   
 39 #2106 Bekirogulari, Nur      ACIT                    8:58.2   27:52.00   38   
 40 #2206 Gundy-Williams, Ki     Ccvt Sicklervill        8:58.8   27:54.00        
 41 #2408 Engle, Kyli            Warren Tech             9:01.4   28:02.00   39   
 42 #2122 King, Megan            ACIT                    9:05.3   28:14.00   40   
 43 #2412 Kirchner, Jamie        Warren Tech             9:05.6   28:15.00   41   
 44 #2171 Caraballo, Marilyn     Cam Cty VT Penn         9:10.8   28:31.00        
 45 #2229 Marsden, Victoria      Cape May Tech           9:15.3   28:45.00   42   
 46 #2277 Bell, Alyssa           EB Tech                 9:26.5   29:20.00   43   
 47 #2278 Broderick, Vaughn      EB Tech                 9:27.2   29:22.00   44   
 48 #2158 Rivera, Kiara          Bcit-Medford            9:29.1   29:28.00   45   
 49 #2125 McLaughlin, Christ     ACIT                    9:33.0   29:40.00   46   
 50 #2407 Desanto, Kristen       Warren Tech             9:37.8   29:55.00   47   
 51 #2164 Wright, Dasia          Bcit-Medford           10:03.2   31:14.00   48   
 52 #2143 Castro-Bivins, Isa     Bcit-Medford           10:04.5   31:18.00   49   
 53 #2193 You, Emily             Cam Cty VT Penn        10:11.6   31:40.00        
 54 #2410 Hayes, Katelyn         Warren Tech            10:14.8   31:50.00   50   
 55 #2232 Peirson, Kennedy       Cape May Tech          10:19.3   32:04.00   51   
 56 #2157 Rivera, Briana         Bcit-Medford           10:20.3   32:07.00   52   
 57 #2213 Pagan, Davelin         Ccvt Sicklervill       10:26.1   32:25.00        
 58 #2181 Lopez-Ramirez, Mar     Cam Cty VT Penn        10:31.5   32:42.00        
 59 #2196 Baylock-Smith, Des     Ccvt Sicklervill       10:48.3   33:34.00        
 60 #2409 Erickson, Sylvie       Warren Tech            10:49.2   33:37.00   53   
 61 #2405 Bussard, Emily         Warren Tech            10:49.9   33:39.00   54   
 62 #2188 Rodriguez-Gonzalez     Cam Cty VT Penn        12:04.2   37:30.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Passaic County TechnicalI    49    1    2    3   15   28   33                
      Total Time:  1:51:26.00                                                     
         Average:    22:17.20                                                     
   2 Morris Tech Devils           67    4   10   12   20   21   29   31           
      Total Time:  1:58:19.00                                                     
         Average:    23:39.80                                                     
   3 Sussex County Tech           75    6   13   14   17   25   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:59:57.00                                                     
         Average:    23:59.40                                                     
   4 Gloucester Co VT             77    5    8   18   22   24   37                
      Total Time:  2:00:02.00                                                     
         Average:    24:00.40                                                     
   5 Middlesex County Vo-Tech    116    7   11   19   36   43   44                
      Total Time:  2:07:02.00                                                     
         Average:    25:24.40                                                     
   6 Atlantic County Tech        144    9   23   34   38   40   46                
      Total Time:  2:11:04.00                                                     
         Average:    26:12.80                                                     
   7 Cape May Technical high s   171   16   30   32   42   51                     
      Total Time:  2:17:18.00                                                     
         Average:    27:27.60                                                     
   8 Bcit-Medford                229   35   45   48   49   52                     
      Total Time:  2:31:32.00                                                     
         Average:    30:18.40                                                     
   9 Warren Tech                 230   39   41   47   50   53   54                
      Total Time:  2:31:39.00                                                     
         Average:    30:19.80                                                     

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NJTAC Championships - 9/24/2016                          
                           Meet Director: Mike McAleer                            
                        Rowan College @ Gloucester County                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2396 Oscavitch, Matt        Sussex County Tech      5:14.8   16:18.00    1   
  2 #2370 Rodriguez, Jason       Pcti                    5:23.8   16:46.00    2   
  3 #2355 Burnett, Jackson       Pcti                    5:26.1   16:53.00    3   
  4 #2163 Worthen, T.J.          Bcit-Medford            5:32.2   17:12.00    4   
  5 #2388 Derry, Bryan           Sussex County Tech      5:34.8   17:20.00    5   
  6 #2142 Carter, Zaire          Bcit-Medford            5:44.4   17:50.00    6   
  7 #2382 Cecere, Dominick       Sussex County Tech      5:44.8   17:51.00    7   
  8 #2126 Mora, Elijah           ACIT                    5:46.7   17:57.00    8   
  9 #2367 Pallero, Julliass      Pcti                    5:47.7   18:00.00    9   
 10 #2353 Acapana, Kyle          Pcti                    5:48.6   18:03.00   10   
 11 #2124 Martino, Matthew       ACIT                    5:55.4   18:24.00   11   
 12 #2359 Garcia, Oscar          Pcti                    5:56.0   18:26.00   12   
 13 #2118 Hernandez, Matthew     ACIT                    5:56.3   18:27.00   13   
 14 #2249 DeMaise, Tyler         Gloucester Co VT        5:57.3   18:30.00   14   
 15 #2225 Gombar, Jack           Cape May Tech           5:57.6   18:31.00   15   
 16 #2302 Aher, Yoshi            Morris Tech Devils      5:59.6   18:37.00   16   
 17 #2381 Blake, John            Sussex County Tech      6:01.2   18:42.00   17   
 18 #2292 Mejorada, Sean         EB Tech                 6:01.8   18:44.00   18   
 19 #2361 Hewitt, Tyler          Pcti                    6:02.5   18:46.00   19   
 20 #2350 Villari, Jesse         Morris Tech Devils      6:04.1   18:51.00   20   
 21 #2155 Powell, Nickolas       Bcit-Medford            6:04.7   18:53.00   21   
 22 #2244 Zaccaria, Leo          Cape May Tech           6:05.0   18:54.00   22   
 23 #2251 Donohue, Zach          Gloucester Co VT        6:07.0   19:00.00   23   
 24 #2200 Cornejo, Luis          Ccvt Sicklervill        6:09.5   19:08.00   24   
 25 #2110 Dangler, Shawn         ACIT                    6:11.5   19:14.00   25   
 26 #2222 Dietrich, William      Cape May Tech           6:12.8   19:18.00   26   
 27 #2103 Amoroso, Nikolas       ACIT                    6:13.4   19:20.00   27   
 28 #2242 Wilson, Sean           Cape May Tech           6:15.0   19:25.00   28   
 29 #2286 Jobin, Ronald          EB Tech                 6:16.0   19:28.00   29   
 30 #2266 Potero, Anthony        Gloucester Co VT        6:16.6   19:30.00   30   
 31 #2151 Johnson, Colin         Bcit-Medford            6:17.3   19:32.00   31   
 32 #2293 Montuoro, Dylan        EB Tech                 6:17.9   19:34.00   32   
 33 #2346 Strait, Dylan          Morris Tech Devils      6:17.9   19:34.00   33   
 34 #2339 Pais, Alex             Morris Tech Devils      6:18.2   19:35.00   34   
 35 #2272 Woods, Kiyoshi         Gloucester Co VT        6:18.2   19:35.00   35   
 36 #2198 Castellanos Pina,      Ccvt Sicklervill        6:22.1   19:47.00   36   
 37 #2175 Gonzalez, Felix        Cam Cty VT Penn         6:22.7   19:49.00   37   
 38 #2219 Cleffi, Ryan           Cape May Tech           6:23.7   19:52.00   38   
 39 #2120 Hunt, Thomas           ACIT                    6:28.2   20:06.00   39   
 40 #2393 Kressman, Jonathan     Sussex County Tech      6:28.9   20:08.00   40   
 41 #2258 Lipeles, Jacob         Gloucester Co VT        6:29.8   20:11.00   41   
 42 #2115 Galarza, Brandon       ACIT                    6:30.8   20:14.00   42   
 43 #2152 Ledet, Dadrian         Bcit-Medford            6:32.4   20:19.00   43   
 44 #2269 Solina, Nick           Gloucester Co VT        6:34.0   20:24.00   44   
 45 #2210 MC Gowan, Tristen      Ccvt Sicklervill        6:36.6   20:32.00   45   
 46 #2386 Cowell, Ryan           Sussex County Tech      6:37.2   20:34.00   46   
 47 #2231 Oakley, Edward         Cape May Tech           6:38.2   20:37.00   47   
 48 #2351 Volchko, Michael "     Morris Tech Devils      6:39.5   20:41.00   48   
 49 #2341 Riccardi, Zachary      Morris Tech Devils      6:41.4   20:47.00   49   
 50 #2183 Marte, Kenny           Cam Cty VT Penn         6:42.7   20:51.00   50   
 51 #2334 Mitchell, Jonathan     Morris Tech Devils      6:43.0   20:52.00   51   
 52 #2234 Raring, Fritz          Cape May Tech           6:44.0   20:55.00   52   
 53 #2211 Medina, Angel          Ccvt Sicklervill        6:45.0   20:58.00   53   
 54 #2201 Defilippo, Peter       Ccvt Sicklervill        6:46.6   21:03.00   54   
 55 #2425 Vegh, Ryan             Warren Tech             6:47.2   21:05.00   55   
 56 #2398 Ravchback, Zach        Sussex County Tech      6:48.5   21:09.00   56   
 57 #2265 Porter, John           Gloucester Co VT        6:49.5   21:12.00   57   
 58 #2411 Hufford, Nick          Warren Tech             6:50.1   21:14.00   58   
 59 #2419 Saez, Daniel           Warren Tech             6:52.7   21:22.00   59   
 60 #2294 Overmere, Foster       EB Tech                 6:55.6   21:31.00   60   
 61 #2144 Conyer, Nathan         Bcit-Medford            6:59.4   21:43.00   61   
 62 #2289 Marcucci, Steven       EB Tech                 7:02.0   21:51.00   62   
 63 #2202 Deso-Davenport, No     Ccvt Sicklervill        7:05.9   22:03.00   63   
 64 #2149 Huddell, Benjamin      Bcit-Medford            7:06.5   22:05.00   64   
 65 #2205 Gilbert, Simon         Ccvt Sicklervill        7:08.1   22:10.00   65   
 66 #2186 Miranda, Isaiah        Cam Cty VT Penn         7:27.4   23:10.00   66   
 67 #2287 Keith, Mason           EB Tech                 7:29.0   23:15.00   67   
 68 #2174 Dorsey, Elijah         Cam Cty VT Penn         7:30.7   23:20.00   68   
 69 #2415 Morris, Nathaniel      Warren Tech             7:30.7   23:20.00   69   
 70 #2182 Marte, Anthony         Cam Cty VT Penn         8:04.1   25:04.00   70   
 71 #2421 Stecker, Derek         Warren Tech             8:58.8   27:54.00   71   
 72 #2173 Diaz, Confesor         Cam Cty VT Penn         9:10.1   28:29.00   72   
 73 #2167 Alvarez, Angel         Cam Cty VT Penn         9:11.7   28:34.00   73   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Passaic County TechnicalI    36    2    3    9   10   12   19                
      Total Time:  1:28:08.00                                                     
         Average:    17:37.60                                                     
   2 Sussex County Tech           70    1    5    7   17   40   46   56           
      Total Time:  1:30:19.00                                                     
         Average:    18:03.80                                                     
   3 Atlantic County Tech         84    8   11   13   25   27   39   42           
      Total Time:  1:33:22.00                                                     
         Average:    18:40.40                                                     
   4 Bcit-Medford                105    4    6   21   31   43   61   64           
      Total Time:  1:33:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:45.20                                                     
   5 Cape May Technical high s   129   15   22   26   28   38   47   52           
      Total Time:  1:36:00.00                                                     
         Average:    19:12.00                                                     
   6 Gloucester Co VT            143   14   23   30   35   41   44   57           
      Total Time:  1:36:46.00                                                     
         Average:    19:21.20                                                     
   7 Morris Tech Devils          151   16   20   33   34   48   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:37:18.00                                                     
         Average:    19:27.60                                                     
   8 Middlesex County Vo-Tech    201   18   29   32   60   62   67                
      Total Time:  1:41:08.00                                                     
         Average:    20:13.60                                                     
   9 Camden County VT Sicklerv   212   24   36   45   53   54   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:41:28.00                                                     
         Average:    20:17.60                                                     
  10 Camden County VT Penn       291   37   50   66   68   70   72   73           
      Total Time:  1:52:14.00                                                     
         Average:    22:26.80                                                     
  11 Warren Tech                 312   55   58   59   69   71                     
      Total Time:  1:54:55.00                                                     
         Average:    22:59.00                                                     



 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         NJTAC Championships - 9/24/2016                          
                           Meet Director: Mike McAleer                            
                        Rowan College @ Gloucester County                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #2264 Petro, Spencer       W Gloucester Co VT        6:59.4   21:43.00    1   
  2 #2340 Pulido, Nicole       W Morris Tech Devils      8:36.3   26:44.00    2   
  3 #2347 Sullivan, Anna       W Morris Tech Devils      8:41.8   27:01.00    3   
  4 #2288 Learn, Ruth          W EB Tech                 9:04.0   28:10.00        
  5 #2254 Fox, Kaitlyn         W Gloucester Co VT        9:14.0   28:41.00    4   
  6 #2250 Donohue, Victoria    W Gloucester Co VT        9:15.9   28:47.00    5   
  7 #2330 Li, Raelynn          W Morris Tech Devils      9:23.0   29:09.00    6   
  8 #2268 Smith, Ciara         W Gloucester Co VT        9:32.6   29:39.00    7   
  9 #2326 Korkodilos, Alexa    W Morris Tech Devils      9:35.9   29:49.00    8   
 10 #2299 Ruiz, Fiorella       W EB Tech                 9:47.8   30:26.00        
 11 #2345 Shastri, Sanjana     W Morris Tech Devils      9:59.0   31:01.00    9   
 12 #2391 Hangley, Grace       W Sussex County Tech     10:14.8   31:50.00        
 13 #2255 Freeman, Alexandri   W Gloucester Co VT       10:14.8   31:50.00   10   
 14 #2349 Uppalapati, Sadhik   W Morris Tech Devils     10:25.4   32:23.00   11   
 15 #2283 Fernandez, Alyson    W EB Tech                10:35.1   32:53.00        
 16 #2323 Holl, Christine      W Morris Tech Devils     10:37.3   33:00.00   12   
 17 #2311 Durbha, Amoolya      W Morris Tech Devils     11:05.0   34:26.00        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #2375 Toy, Dylan           M Pcti                    6:31.1   20:15.00    1   
  2 #2261 Murtaugh, Ryan       M Gloucester Co VT        6:32.7   20:20.00    2   
  3 #2271 Wall, Aiden          M Gloucester Co VT        6:33.7   20:23.00    3   
  4 #2356 Butler, Charles      M Pcti                    6:34.7   20:26.00    4   
  5 #2256 Kane, Sean           M Gloucester Co VT        6:35.0   20:27.00    5   
  6 #2374 Steinberg, Niall     M Pcti                    6:35.3   20:28.00    6   
  7 #2352 Abu, Mohammed        M Pcti                    6:37.2   20:34.00    7   
  8 #2236 Schmitz, Ryan        M Cape May Tech           6:42.4   20:50.00        
  9 #2369 Rivera, Matt         M Pcti                    6:44.0   20:55.00    8   
 10 #2263 Patel, Nirav         M Gloucester Co VT        6:44.3   20:56.00    9   
 11 #2160 Stidham, Zachary     M Bcit-Medford            6:45.6   21:00.00   10   
 12 #2327 Korsak, Anthony      M Morris Tech Devils      6:47.8   21:07.00   11   
 13 #2380 Becharz, George      M Sussex County Tech      6:48.5   21:09.00   12   
 14 #2358 Mantilla, Kevin      M Pcti                    6:49.1   21:11.00   13   
 15 #2150 Jablonski, Wade      M Bcit-Medford            6:49.5   21:12.00   14   
 16 #2252 Doubleday, Eli       M Gloucester Co VT        6:52.0   21:20.00   15   
 17 #2128 Nilson, Eric         M ACIT                    6:53.0   21:23.00   16   
 18 #2376 Avila, Jorge         M Pcti                    6:53.3   21:24.00   17   
 19 #2131 Poventud, Julio      M ACIT                    6:53.3   21:24.00   18   
 20 #2378 Zunigo, Freddy       M Pcti                    6:54.6   21:28.00        
 21 #2141 Adams, Chris         M Bcit-Medford            6:56.9   21:35.00   19   
 22 #2328 Korsak, Ryan         M Morris Tech Devils      6:59.8   21:44.00   20   
 23 #2332 Mendoza, Emmanuel    M Morris Tech Devils      7:03.0   21:54.00   21   
 24 #2145 Dixon, Quinlan       M Bcit-Medford            7:03.6   21:56.00   22   
 25 #2366 Mesa, Humberto       M Pcti                    7:08.1   22:10.00        
 26 #2383 Cennell, Tim         M Sussex County Tech      7:08.4   22:11.00   23   
 27 #2385 Covell, Jon          M Sussex County Tech      7:12.0   22:22.00   24   
 28 #2360 Abawi, Tareq         M Pcti                    7:13.6   22:27.00        
 29 #2363 Garcia, Oliver       M Pcti                    7:15.2   22:32.00        
 30 #2104 Aparicio, Edwing     M ACIT                    7:17.8   22:40.00   25   
 31 #2390 Hall, Zach           M Sussex County Tech      7:22.0   22:53.00   26   
 32 #2207 Harkins, Andrew      M Ccvt Sicklervill        7:22.3   22:54.00   27   
 33 #2137 Thibault, Drew       M ACIT                    7:23.9   22:59.00   28   
 34 #2298 Roman, David         M EB Tech                 7:24.5   23:01.00   29   
 35 #2282 Dominguez, Jose      M EB Tech                 7:24.9   23:02.00   30   
 36 #2357 Carrasco, Sebatian   M Pcti                    7:26.8   23:08.00        
 37 #2133 Sarkar, Sudeepta     M ACIT                    7:28.1   23:12.00   31   
 38 #2238 Sipple, Raymond      M Cape May Tech           7:28.4   23:13.00        
 39 #2130 Parker, Sean         M ACIT                    7:29.0   23:15.00   32   
 40 #2217 Abarca, Bernardo     M Cape May Tech           7:30.0   23:18.00        
 41 #2203 Estremera, Elvin     M Ccvt Sicklervill        7:31.3   23:22.00   33   
 42 #2318 Geddes, Alexander    M Morris Tech Devils      7:31.6   23:23.00   34   
 43 #2139 Weber, Jacob         M ACIT                    7:32.3   23:25.00   35   
 44 #2312 Eramian, matthew     M Morris Tech Devils      7:37.4   23:41.00   36   
 45 #2146 Edwards, Tim         M Bcit-Medford            7:38.7   23:45.00   37   
 46 #2344 Shah, Tanmay         M Morris Tech Devils      7:39.3   23:47.00   38   
 47 #2197 Bermudez, Ian        M Ccvt Sicklervill        7:40.0   23:49.00   39   
 48 #2156 Ragin, Marsalis      M Bcit-Medford            7:42.2   23:56.00   40   
 49 #2371 Trajillo, Marc       M Pcti                    7:42.9   23:58.00        
 50 #2377 Youssef, Youssef     M Pcti                    7:43.2   23:59.00        
 51 #2239 Tomlin, Colin        M Cape May Tech           7:45.1   24:05.00        
 52 #2285 Jaar-Kim, Subin      M EB Tech                 7:45.1   24:05.00   41   
 53 #2416 Moser, George        M Warren Tech             7:47.7   24:13.00   42   
 54 #2275 Ambrose, Christian   M EB Tech                 7:49.6   24:19.00   43   
 55 #2108 Boyd, Desmond        M ACIT                    7:54.8   24:35.00        
 56 #2300 Sullivan, Quinn      M EB Tech                 7:56.4   24:40.00   44   
 57 #2262 Nabua, Jeff          M Gloucester Co VT        8:05.4   25:08.00   45   
 58 #2212 Mobley, Keanu        M Ccvt Sicklervill        8:09.9   25:22.00   46   
 59 #2417 Ortega, Isaac        M Warren Tech             8:11.9   25:28.00   47   
 60 #2387 Davenport, Ethan     M Sussex County Tech      8:13.1   25:32.00   48   
 61 #2316 Foskey, Ethan        M Morris Tech Devils      8:14.1   25:35.00   49   
 62 #2317 Gearst, Brady        M Morris Tech Devils      8:14.4   25:36.00        
 63 #2424 Torre, Brett         M Warren Tech             8:20.5   25:55.00   50   
 64 #2428 Zapken, Mike         M Warren Tech             8:20.5   25:55.00   51   
 65 #2199 Coombel, Hunter      M Ccvt Sicklervill        8:31.5   26:29.00   52   
 66 #2295 Patel, Ram           M EB Tech                 8:35.4   26:41.00   53   
 67 #2267 Ruelan, Hunter       M Gloucester Co VT        8:39.2   26:53.00   54   
 68 #2422 Stolte, Joe          M Warren Tech             9:17.2   28:51.00   55   
 69 #2154 Phillips, Darryl     M Bcit-Medford            9:55.8   30:51.00   56   
 70 #2333 Minkowitz, Conner    M Morris Tech Devils      9:59.4   31:02.00        
 71 #2414 mayberry, Justin     M Warren Tech            10:00.3   31:05.00   57   
 72 #2423 Szababos, Garrett    M Warren Tech            10:06.1   31:23.00   58   
 73 #2406 Cruz, Richard        M Warren Tech            10:13.5   31:46.00        
 74 #2337 Nagle, Art           M Morris Tech Devils     11:04.7   34:25.00        
 75 #2426 Wallace, James       M Warren Tech            11:10.5   34:43.00        
 76 #2180 Joaquin-Polanco, A   M Cam Cty VT Penn        13:28.9   41:53.00        
 77 #2178 Iona, Luis           M Cam Cty VT Penn        13:35.3   42:13.00        
 78 #2420 Stecker, Brandon     M Warren Tech            13:53.4   43:09.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Passaic County TechnicalI    26    1    4    6    7    8   13   17           
      Total Time:  1:42:38.00                                                     
         Average:    20:31.60                                                     
   2 Gloucester Co VT             34    2    3    5    9   15   45   54           
      Total Time:  1:43:26.00                                                     
         Average:    20:41.20                                                     
   3 Bcit-Medford                102   10   14   19   22   37   40   56           
      Total Time:  1:49:28.00                                                     
         Average:    21:53.60                                                     
   4 Atlantic County Tech        118   16   18   25   28   31   32   35           
      Total Time:  1:51:38.00                                                     
         Average:    22:19.60                                                     
   5 Morris Tech Devils          122   11   20   21   34   36   38   49           
      Total Time:  1:51:49.00                                                     
         Average:    22:21.80                                                     
   6 Sussex County Tech          133   12   23   24   26   48                     
      Total Time:  1:54:07.00                                                     
         Average:    22:49.40                                                     
   7 Middlesex County Vo-Tech    187   29   30   41   43   44   53                
      Total Time:  1:59:07.00                                                     
         Average:    23:49.40                                                     
   8 Camden County VT Sicklerv   197   27   33   39   46   52                     
      Total Time:  2:01:56.00                                                     
         Average:    24:23.20                                                     
   9 Warren Tech                 245   42   47   50   51   55   57   58           
      Total Time:  2:10:22.00                                                     
         Average:    26:04.40                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Gloucester Co VT             27    1    4    5    7   10                     
      Total Time:  2:20:40.00                                                     
         Average:    28:08.00                                                     
   2 Morris Tech Devils           28    2    3    6    8    9   11   12           
      Total Time:  2:23:44.00                                                     
         Average:    28:44.80                                                     
Advertisements