6/25–Westfield Flyers USATF


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/25/2017 03:36 PM
               Westfield Flyers USATF Championships - 6/25/2017                
                                   Westfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   42 Pinder, Jade        8 Burlington T           16.05      16.14   3 
  2 #  291 Wright, Lidia       8 Westfield Ar                      16.38   1 
  3 #  275 Shih, Serena        8 Westfield Ar                      17.56   1 
  4 #  223 Guzman, Jessenia    7 Westfield Ar                      17.96   2 
  5 #  182 Berg, Mia           8 Westfield Ar                      18.08   1 
  6 #  160 Griffith, Kassidy   8 The Path TC            17.60      18.19   3 
  7 #  162 Hussey, Abrielle    7 The Path TC            17.30      18.31   3 
  8 #  172 McGowan, Katelyn    8 Unattached             19.20      18.34   3 
  8 #  288 Wilson, Abigail     8 Westfield Ar                      18.34   2 
 10 #  229 Katz, Alyssa        7 Westfield Ar                      18.36   1 
 11 #   84 Brown, Abigail      8 New York Nov           18.60      18.66   3 
 12 #  148 Benjamin, Sahara    8 Team East Or           17.00      18.90   3 
 13 #  202 Elfstrum, Madison   8 Westfield Ar                      19.52   1 
 14 #  165 Cruz, Victoria      8 Unattached                        19.97   2 
 15 #   95 Garrett, Amonie     6 New York Nov                      20.39   2 
 16 #  169 Duffey, Rheanna     8 Unattached                        21.69   1 
 17 #  177 Zuiderhof, Aubrey   7 Unattached             26.00      23.44   2 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  205 Fields, Mychaela    9 Westfield Ar           14.80      14.73   3 
  2 #   94 Garnes, Tyreesa    10 New York Nov           14.00      14.74   3 
  3 #  255 Ray, Alexis        10 Westfield Ar           15.73      15.34   2 
  4 #   10 Joseph, Sasha      10 07-Unattache           15.38      15.38   3 
  5 #  153 Desir, Madison     10 Team East Or           15.81      15.43   2 
  6 #  189 Cajuste, Cailyn    10 Westfield Ar           15.49      15.82   3 
  7 #  159 Sandy, Dalia       10 Team East Or           14.00      16.00   3 
  8 #  149 Bolivar, Alani      9 Team East Or           14.00      16.17   3 
  9 #  136 Jones, Imani       10 Prime Time T           16.25      16.54   2 
 10 #  293 Wright, Lois       10 Westfield Ar                      16.91   1 
 11 #   89 Cardoza, Kaila      9 New York Nov                      17.29   1 
 12 #  105 Johnson, Janaya     9 New York Nov                      18.30   2 
 13 #  178 Alvarez-Gomez, Is  10 Westfield Ar                      19.14   2 
 14 #  294 Youssef, Anna       9 Westfield Ar                      20.46   1 
 15 #   32 Creamer, Gianna     9 Burlington T           22.00      22.85   2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   80 Archer, Kendall    12 New York Nov                      12.76   2 
  2 #  129 Wade, Tileeyah     11 New York Nov                      13.77   2 
  3 #  186 Bonn, Alexandra    12 Westfield Ar           14.70      14.03   4 
  4 #  292 Wright, Lina       12 Westfield Ar                      14.15   2 
  5 #  120 Passee, Sierra     11 New York Nov           13.83      14.21   4 
  6 #   46 Stone, Trinity     12 Burlington T           14.30      14.22   4 
  7 #  161 Griffith, Kylie    12 The Path TC            14.00      14.85   4 
  8 #  188 Cader, Leila       12 Westfield Ar                      14.88   2 
  9 #  121 Redhead, Sydney    12 New York Nov           15.50      15.46   3 
 10 #  266 Scheiner, Darcy    12 Westfield Ar                      15.62   1 
 11 #   65 Sameiro, Isabelle  11 Hunterdon Li                      15.83   3 
 12 #   60 Obi, Zoe           12 Hunterdon Li           15.13      16.04   4 
 13 #   23 Roberts, Madison   11 Adidas Garde           16.34      16.57   3 
 14 #  217 Gee, Victoria      11 Westfield Ar                      16.82   3 
 15 #  198 Debowski, Natalie  11 Westfield Ar                      16.89   3 
 16 #  261 Salz, Stacey       12 Westfield Ar                      17.06   1 
 17 #   52 Carlson, Aubrey    11 Hunterdon Li                      17.85   3 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   35 Leak, Alyssa       14 Burlington T           13.70      13.55   3 
  2 #  134 Arrington, Kaleia  14 Prime Time T           13.50      13.58   3 
  3 #  285 Vastine, Sophie    14 Westfield Ar           14.10      13.79   3 
  4 #  104 Jobe, Cianna       14 New York Nov           13.61      14.08   3 
  5 #   56 Kozhukhov, Alisa   14 Hunterdon Li                      14.74   1 
  6 #  238 Kologi, Madison    13 Westfield Ar           14.70      14.80   3 
  7 #  274 Shih, Noelle       13 Westfield Ar                      14.97   1 
  8 #  276 Skultety, Julia    13 Westfield Ar           14.90      15.10   2 
  9 #   21 James, Gia         13 Adidas Garde           16.69      15.82   2 
 10 #  185 Blancato, Alexand  14 Westfield Ar           17.27      17.01   2 
 11 #   20 Jain, Leona        13 Adidas Garde           18.13      17.33   2 
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   97 Graves, Stephanie  15 New York Nov           13.71      13.17  
  2 #   98 Graves, Tiffany    15 New York Nov           13.42      13.28  
  3 #  311 Franklin, Maya     14 Hunterdon Li                      14.14  
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   42 Pinder, Jade        8 Burlington T           35.60      33.44   2 
  2 #  107 Joseph, Skye        8 New York Nov           37.40      37.60   2 
  3 #   24 Trivedi, Aanya      8 Adidas Garde           40.13      38.87   1 
  4 #  160 Griffith, Kassidy   8 The Path TC            38.00      38.88   2 
  5 #  162 Hussey, Abrielle    7 The Path TC            39.00      39.82   2 
  6 #  223 Guzman, Jessenia    7 Westfield Ar                      40.64   1 
  7 #  172 McGowan, Katelyn    8 Unattached             39.05      41.19   2 
  8 #  229 Katz, Alyssa        7 Westfield Ar                      41.57   1 
  9 #  288 Wilson, Abigail     8 Westfield Ar                      42.02   1 
 10 #  119 Ollivierre, Arian   8 New York Nov           40.10      43.93   2 
 11 #  177 Zuiderhof, Aubrey   7 Unattached             53.00      47.76   1 
 12 #  169 Duffey, Rheanna     8 Unattached                        50.41   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  309 Ruff, Larisa       10 New York Nov                      29.76   1 
  2 #   77 Alabi, Kamilah     10 New York Nov           30.80      30.31   3 
  3 #   10 Joseph, Sasha      10 07-Unattache           32.00      32.00   3 
  4 #  255 Ray, Alexis        10 Westfield Ar           32.20      33.09   3 
  5 #   87 Burns, Chelsie      9 New York Nov           33.20      33.53   3 
  6 #   88 Campbell, Yvonne   10 New York Nov           34.50      33.84   2 
  7 #  178 Alvarez-Gomez, Is  10 Westfield Ar                      34.13   1 
  8 #  133 Wright, Kanayah     9 New York Nov           34.20      34.46   3 
  9 #   99 Hart, Briyana      10 New York Nov           34.48      34.49   3 
 10 #   81 Barnswell, Madiso   9 New York Nov           34.60      34.81   2 
 11 #  139 Coleman, Olivia    10 Remington Fl           35.00      34.86   2 
 12 #  209 Ford, Sanae         9 Westfield Ar           37.78      35.28   1 
 13 #  144 Whiteside, Amani   10 Remington Fl           36.00      35.76   2 
 14 #   85 Brown, Chemona     10 New York Nov           34.92      36.89   2 
 15 #   89 Cardoza, Kaila      9 New York Nov           36.80      37.94   1 
 16 #  105 Johnson, Janaya     9 New York Nov                      39.72   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  120 Passee, Sierra     11 New York Nov           30.03      29.47   3 
  2 #   46 Stone, Trinity     12 Burlington T           30.15      29.53   3 
  3 #  161 Griffith, Kylie    12 The Path TC            30.40      29.85   3 
  4 #   80 Archer, Kendall    12 New York Nov           29.44      30.01   3 
  5 #  102 Jackson, Salyna    11 New York Nov           31.21      30.23   2 
  6 #   26 Bailey, Laila      11 Burlington T           29.81      30.68   3 
  7 #  121 Redhead, Sydney    12 New York Nov           32.80      32.07   2 
  8 #  129 Wade, Tileeyah     11 New York Nov           34.01      32.55   2 
  9 #  137 Shun, Lilliel      12 Prime Time T           32.00      32.73   2 
 10 #   65 Sameiro, Isabelle  11 Hunterdon Li                      34.14   1 
 11 #   60 Obi, Zoe           12 Hunterdon Li           32.43      34.21   2 
 12 #   23 Roberts, Madison   11 Adidas Garde           35.24      34.42   2 
 13 #  261 Salz, Stacey       12 Westfield Ar                      36.58   1 
 14 #   71 Wysong, Claire     11 Hunterdon Li           37.89      37.75   1 
 15 #   52 Carlson, Aubrey    11 Hunterdon Li                      38.12   1 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   39 Nutt, Sheriyah     14 Burlington T           26.98      27.23   3 
  2 #  134 Arrington, Kaleia  14 Prime Time T           28.00      27.69   3 
  3 #  285 Vastine, Sophie    14 Westfield Ar           28.84      28.25   3 
  4 #   51 Carlson, Alexandr  14 Hunterdon Li           28.00      28.28   3 
  5 #   93 Francis, Deidra    14 New York Nov           30.30      28.34   2 
  6 #   35 Leak, Alyssa       14 Burlington T           28.76      28.84   3 
  7 #   41 Phillips, Lauren   14 Burlington T           29.21      29.12   2 
  8 #  104 Jobe, Cianna       14 New York Nov           28.18      29.45   3 
  9 #  103 Jenkins, Allore    14 New York Nov           30.51      30.40   2 
 10 #  276 Skultety, Julia    13 Westfield Ar           29.32      30.91   2 
 11 #  274 Shih, Noelle       13 Westfield Ar                      30.95   1 
 12 #  252 Panjwani, Kavya    13 Westfield Ar                      31.65   1 
 13 #  214 Gauthier, Isabell  14 Westfield Ar                      32.14   1 
 14 #   21 James, Gia         13 Adidas Garde           34.22      33.45   2 
 15 #  185 Blancato, Alexand  14 Westfield Ar           36.52      35.56   1 
 16 #   20 Jain, Leona        13 Adidas Garde           38.26      35.91   1 
 
Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   98 Graves, Tiffany    15 New York Nov           27.26      27.28  
  2 #   96 Graves, Kuhdearah  16 New York Nov           28.14      27.33  
  3 #  311 Franklin, Maya     14 Hunterdon Li                      28.86  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   90 Carr, Namara       18 New York Nov           25.73      25.61  
 
Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   42 Pinder, Jade        8 Burlington T         1:21.68    1:22.38   2 
  2 #  275 Shih, Serena        8 Westfield Ar                    1:26.59   1 
  3 #   47 Suarez, Isabella    7 Burlington T         1:29.45    1:30.35   2 
  4 #   24 Trivedi, Aanya      8 Adidas Garde         1:33.69    1:31.78   2 
  5 #  182 Berg, Mia           8 Westfield Ar                    1:34.17   1 
  6 #  202 Elfstrum, Madison   8 Westfield Ar                    1:36.39   1 
  7 #  288 Wilson, Abigail     8 Westfield Ar                    1:36.97   2 
  8 #  207 Folvik, Abigail     8 Westfield Ar                    1:40.80   1 
  9 #  148 Benjamin, Sahara    8 Team East Or         1:35.00    1:41.46   2 
 10 #  253 Panjwani, Mahie     8 Westfield Ar                    2:03.44   1 
 11 #  229 Katz, Alyssa        7 Westfield Ar                    2:11.29   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   77 Alabi, Kamilah     10 New York Nov                    1:10.27   1 
  2 #  149 Bolivar, Alani      9 Team East Or         1:11.74    1:12.72   3 
  3 #  205 Fields, Mychaela    9 Westfield Ar         1:16.40    1:16.92   3 
  4 #  255 Ray, Alexis        10 Westfield Ar         1:28.62    1:17.78   1 
  5 #   10 Joseph, Sasha      10 07-Unattache         1:16.00    1:18.09   3 
  6 #  209 Ford, Sanae         9 Westfield Ar         1:25.24    1:20.33   2 
  7 #  159 Sandy, Dalia       10 Team East Or         1:17.00    1:21.74   3 
  8 #  153 Desir, Madison     10 Team East Or         1:16.00    1:21.78   3 
  9 #   81 Barnswell, Madiso   9 New York Nov         1:26.50    1:22.33   1 
 10 #   87 Burns, Chelsie      9 New York Nov         1:21.80    1:23.99   2 
 11 #   88 Campbell, Yvonne   10 New York Nov         1:18.80    1:25.72   2 
 12 #  151 Bowers-Strickland   9 Team East Or         1:20.00    1:30.47   2 
 13 #   85 Brown, Chemona     10 New York Nov         1:25.80    1:34.52   1 
 14 #   99 Hart, Briyana      10 New York Nov         1:22.80    1:40.91   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   26 Bailey, Laila      11 Burlington T         1:06.54    1:07.75   3 
  2 #   46 Stone, Trinity     12 Burlington T         1:10.16    1:08.43   3 
  3 #  118 Muwwakkil, Kazima  11 New York Nov         1:13.94    1:12.69   3 
  4 #  112 Lindsay, Amirah    11 New York Nov         1:14.17    1:13.45   2 
  5 #  179 Arbelaez, Belen    11 Westfield Ar         1:19.89    1:16.36   2 
  6 #  137 Shun, Lilliel      12 Prime Time T         1:17.00    1:21.49   2 
  7 #  198 Debowski, Natalie  11 Westfield Ar                    1:23.44   1 
  8 #   23 Roberts, Madison   11 Adidas Garde         1:24.32    1:24.04   1 
  9 #   55 Haver, Heidi       12 Hunterdon Li         1:20.00    1:28.14   2 
 10 #  199 Dias, Maya         12 Westfield Ar                    1:31.11   1 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   39 Nutt, Sheriyah     14 Burlington T         1:01.99    1:02.95   3 
  2 #   35 Leak, Alyssa       14 Burlington T         1:05.24    1:03.66   3 
  2 #   41 Phillips, Lauren   14 Burlington T         1:02.85    1:03.66   3 
  4 #   51 Carlson, Alexandr  14 Hunterdon Li         1:04.00    1:03.74   3 
  5 #  220 Granrath, Abigail  13 Westfield Ar         1:08.00    1:11.48   3 
  6 #  252 Panjwani, Kavya    13 Westfield Ar                    1:12.03   2 
  7 #  103 Jenkins, Allore    14 New York Nov         1:16.90    1:12.12   2 
  8 #  214 Gauthier, Isabell  14 Westfield Ar                    1:13.44   2 
  9 #   21 James, Gia         13 Adidas Garde         1:18.37    1:20.97   2 
 10 #  185 Blancato, Alexand  14 Westfield Ar                    1:25.44   2 
 11 #   20 Jain, Leona        13 Adidas Garde         1:33.28    1:28.68   2 
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   97 Graves, Stephanie  15 New York Nov         1:00.80    1:04.01  
  2 #  311 Franklin, Maya     14 Hunterdon Li                    1:09.23  
 
Girls 17-18 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   90 Carr, Namara       18 New York Nov         1:01.80    1:03.62  
 
Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   47 Suarez, Isabella    7 Burlington T         3:16.03    3:17.82  
      1:33.87 (1:33.87)  3:17.82 (1:43.95)
  2 #  275 Shih, Serena        8 Westfield Ar                    3:31.86  
      1:44.82 (1:44.82)  3:31.86 (1:47.05)
  3 #   24 Trivedi, Aanya      8 Adidas Garde         3:39.04    3:45.16  
      1:48.88 (1:48.88)  3:45.16 (1:56.28)
  4 #  207 Folvik, Abigail     8 Westfield Ar                    4:01.90  
      1:55.60 (1:55.60)  4:01.90 (2:06.30)
  5 #  148 Benjamin, Sahara    8 Team East Or         3:58.12    4:07.28  
      2:04.11 (2:04.11)  4:07.28 (2:03.17)
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  109 Lindo, Brianna     10 New York Nov         2:36.40    2:34.17  
      1:14.08 (1:14.08)  2:34.17 (1:20.09)
  2 #  124 Swift, Kaela       10 New York Nov         2:52.40    2:47.52  
      1:15.43 (1:15.43)  2:47.52 (1:32.09)
  3 #  123 Smith, Destoni     10 New York Nov         2:54.07    2:55.47  
      1:30.86 (1:30.86)  2:55.47 (1:24.61)
  4 #  149 Bolivar, Alani      9 Team East Or         2:52.86    2:59.41  
      1:31.57 (1:31.57)  2:59.41 (1:27.84)
  5 #  159 Sandy, Dalia       10 Team East Or         3:06.38    3:19.46  
      1:39.81 (1:39.81)  3:19.46 (1:39.65)
  6 #  153 Desir, Madison     10 Team East Or         3:02.00    3:38.41  
      1:49.46 (1:49.46)  3:38.41 (1:48.96)
  7 #  151 Bowers-Strickland   9 Team East Or         3:05.00    3:44.29  
      1:50.40 (1:50.40)  3:44.29 (1:53.89)
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  115 Molin, Jianna      11 New York Nov         2:35.77    2:34.22  
      2:34.22 (2:34.22)
  2 #   92 Daniels, Tori      12 New York Nov         2:39.40    2:38.05  
      1:21.15 (1:21.15)  2:38.05 (1:16.90)
  3 #  122 Rucker, Brianna    11 New York Nov         2:44.05    2:39.40  
      1:20.52 (1:20.52)  2:39.40 (1:18.89)
  4 #   26 Bailey, Laila      11 Burlington T         2:53.41    2:48.38  
      1:21.57 (1:21.57)  2:48.38 (1:26.81)
  5 #  304 San Antonio, Emma  12 WolfPack Tra         2:48.00    2:50.11  
      1:23.07 (1:23.07)  2:50.11 (1:27.04)
  6 #  112 Lindsay, Amirah    11 New York Nov         2:56.80    2:57.63  
      1:22.10 (1:22.10)  2:57.63 (1:35.54)
  7 #   71 Wysong, Claire     11 Hunterdon Li         3:21.02    3:06.43  
      1:19.26 (1:19.26)    1:29.39 (10.14)  3:06.43 (1:37.04)
  8 #   75 Burgess, Julia     11 Miners Track         3:10.00    3:12.03  
      1:31.04 (1:31.04)  3:12.03 (1:40.99)
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   13 Schramm, Kayla     13 07-Unattache         2:28.00    2:34.84  
      1:18.33 (1:18.33)  2:34.84 (1:16.52)
  2 #  226 Hamilton, Katheri  14 Westfield Ar         2:37.14    2:37.71  
      1:15.06 (1:15.06)  2:37.71 (1:22.65)
  3 #   41 Phillips, Lauren   14 Burlington T         2:45.50    2:48.59  
      1:22.86 (1:22.86)  2:48.59 (1:25.74)
  4 #  183 Bielen, Caroline   14 Westfield Ar         2:55.67    2:49.93  
      1:19.39 (1:19.39)  2:49.93 (1:30.54)
  5 #  220 Granrath, Abigail  13 Westfield Ar         2:35.00    2:51.39  
      1:24.44 (1:24.44)  2:51.39 (1:26.95)
  6 #  214 Gauthier, Isabell  14 Westfield Ar                    2:52.12  
      1:23.21 (1:23.21)  2:52.12 (1:28.92)
  7 #  296 Zhu, Margaret      14 Westfield Ar         3:09.75    2:52.24  
      1:22.12 (1:22.12)  2:52.24 (1:30.12)
  8 #  260 Salz, Samantha     14 Westfield Ar         3:05.68    2:59.79  
      1:26.85 (1:26.85)  2:59.79 (1:32.95)
  9 #  246 Mehta, Mira        14 Westfield Ar         3:05.33    3:01.10  
      1:30.80 (1:30.80)  3:01.10 (1:30.31)
 10 #   39 Nutt, Sheriyah     14 Burlington T         2:18.54    3:09.83  
      1:23.84 (1:23.84)  3:09.83 (1:45.99)
 
Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  116 Mustafa, Tyler     15 New York Nov         2:29.80    2:30.55  
      1:14.88 (1:14.88)  2:30.55 (1:15.68)
  2 #   83 Brizard, Taiylor   15 New York Nov         2:35.07    2:39.46  
      1:18.10 (1:18.10)  2:39.46 (1:21.37)
  3 #  130 Woolward, Joanne   15 New York Nov         2:38.40    2:39.76  
      1:18.64 (1:18.64)  2:39.76 (1:21.13)
  4 #   29 Brown, Anaya       16 Burlington T         3:10.25    3:21.23  
      1:31.57 (1:31.57)  3:21.23 (1:49.66)
 
Girls 8&U 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  291 Wright, Lidia       8 Westfield Ar                    6:17.90  
      1:05.66 (1:05.66)  2:48.42 (1:42.77)  4:35.89 (1:47.47)  6:17.90 (1:42.02)
  2 #   47 Suarez, Isabella    7 Burlington T         6:44.45    6:38.62  
      2:50.45 (2:50.45)  4:43.49 (1:53.04)  6:38.62 (1:55.13)
 
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  201 Drennan, Emily     10 Westfield Ar                    6:43.05  
      1:10.59 (1:10.59)  3:01.77 (1:51.19)  4:55.06 (1:53.29)  6:43.05 (1:47.99)
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  115 Molin, Jianna      11 New York Nov         5:20.69    5:30.32  
      1:02.97 (1:02.97)  2:26.12 (1:23.15)  3:59.58 (1:33.47)  5:30.32 (1:30.75)
  2 #  122 Rucker, Brianna    11 New York Nov         5:41.31    5:37.59  
      1:03.49 (1:03.49)  2:32.68 (1:29.20)  4:09.67 (1:37.00)  5:37.59 (1:27.92)
  3 #  304 San Antonio, Emma  12 WolfPack Tra         5:39.00    5:56.62  
      1:03.20 (1:03.20)  2:36.34 (1:33.15)  4:17.64 (1:41.30)  5:56.62 (1:38.99)
  4 #  292 Wright, Lina       12 Westfield Ar                    6:03.69  
      1:02.88 (1:02.88)  2:42.22 (1:39.35)  4:27.69 (1:45.47)  6:03.69 (1:36.00)
  5 #   58 Lewis, Peyton      11 Hunterdon Li         5:50.00    6:05.04  
      1:04.26 (1:04.26)  2:44.35 (1:40.09)  4:30.33 (1:45.99)  6:05.04 (1:34.71)
  6 #  206 Flagg, Claire      12 Westfield Ar         5:40.06    6:17.28  
      1:04.17 (1:04.17)  2:47.14 (1:42.98)  4:37.50 (1:50.37)  6:17.28 (1:39.78)
  7 #  270 Semple, Eleanor    11 Westfield Ar                    6:20.70  
      1:05.30 (1:05.30)  2:47.87 (1:42.57)  4:37.98 (1:50.12)  6:20.70 (1:42.73)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   13 Schramm, Kayla     13 07-Unattache         5:08.00    5:14.73  
          58.34 (58.34)  2:26.85 (1:28.52)  3:56.76 (1:29.91)  5:14.73 (1:17.97)
  2 #  131 Woolward, Makayla  14 New York Nov         5:32.40    5:32.31  
          58.48 (58.48)  2:24.66 (1:26.19)  3:58.55 (1:33.89)  5:32.31 (1:33.77)
  3 #  184 Bielen, Elizabeth  14 Westfield Ar         6:07.00    5:51.64  
      1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:06.01 (2.58)  2:40.01 (1:34.00)  4:22.02 (1:42.02)
      5:51.64 (1:29.62)
  4 #  296 Zhu, Margaret      14 Westfield Ar         5:58.46    5:53.99  
      1:02.82 (1:02.82)  2:39.76 (1:36.94)  4:21.79 (1:42.04)  5:53.99 (1:32.20)
  5 #  260 Salz, Samantha     14 Westfield Ar         5:59.24    5:55.66  
      1:03.17 (1:03.17)  2:39.51 (1:36.34)  4:21.57 (1:42.07)  5:55.66 (1:34.09)
  6 #  246 Mehta, Mira        14 Westfield Ar         6:03.98    6:01.83  
      1:06.01 (1:06.01)  2:45.00 (1:39.00)  4:26.84 (1:41.85)  6:01.83 (1:34.99)
 
Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  194 Collins, Caroline  15 Westfield Ar         5:12.62    5:14.41  
          55.76 (55.76)  2:21.20 (1:25.44)  3:50.21 (1:29.01)  5:14.41 (1:24.20)
  2 #   91 Cruickshank, Oliv  15 New York Nov         5:14.40    5:30.55  
          55.38 (55.38)  2:22.75 (1:27.37)  3:57.26 (1:34.51)  5:30.55 (1:33.30)
 
Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   75 Burgess, Julia     11 Miners Track        14:30.00   14:51.69  
          48.16 (48.16)  2:40.48 (1:52.32)  4:35.25 (1:54.78)  6:33.24 (1:57.99)
      8:34.20 (2:00.96) 10:41.07 (2:06.87) 12:47.97 (2:06.91) 14:51.69 (2:03.73)
  2 #  218 Gil, Sofia         11 Westfield Ar                   15:05.93  
          45.00 (45.00)  2:40.43 (1:55.44)  4:43.23 (2:02.80)  6:44.01 (2:00.78)
      8:54.28 (2:10.28) 11:06.30 (2:12.02) 13:12.94 (2:06.64) 15:05.93 (1:53.00)
 
Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  184 Bielen, Elizabeth  14 Westfield Ar        12:36.10   13:11.28  
          42.04 (42.04)  2:26.40 (1:44.36)  4:12.05 (1:45.66)  6:01.22 (1:49.17)
      7:51.83 (1:50.62)  9:41.44 (1:49.62) 11:30.39 (1:48.95) 13:11.28 (1:40.89)
  2 #  251 O'Neill, Grace     13 Westfield Ar                   14:03.70  
          44.09 (44.09)  2:32.41 (1:48.32)  4:27.66 (1:55.26)  6:19.98 (1:52.32)
      8:18.74 (1:58.76) 10:18.59 (1:59.86) 12:16.77 (1:58.19) 14:03.70 (1:46.93)
 
Girls 15-16 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  194 Collins, Caroline  15 Westfield Ar        11:21.91   11:51.83  
          36.89 (36.89)  2:06.39 (1:29.50)  3:38.20 (1:31.82)  5:12.23 (1:34.03)
      6:47.31 (1:35.09)  8:29.54 (1:42.24) 10:14.59 (1:45.05) 11:51.83 (1:37.25)
 
Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  186 Bonn, Alexandra    12 Westfield Ar           13.02      13.23  
  2 #  206 Flagg, Claire      12 Westfield Ar           17.30      17.19  
  3 #   55 Haver, Heidi       12 Hunterdon Li           17.30      17.61  
  4 #  217 Gee, Victoria      11 Westfield Ar           17.50      18.03  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  183 Bielen, Caroline   14 Westfield Ar           18.97      18.89  
  2 #  100 Haskins, Taylor    13 New York Nov                      19.59  
  3 #   56 Kozhukhov, Alisa   14 Hunterdon Li           19.86      20.38  
  4 #  252 Panjwani, Kavya    13 Westfield Ar                      22.38  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   29 Brown, Anaya       16 Burlington T           19.60      19.11  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  226 Hamilton, Katheri  14 Westfield Ar           32.16      30.44  
  2 #  110 Lindo, Deanna      14 New York Nov           32.46      31.86  
  3 #  127 Taveras, Tiffany   14 New York Nov           32.64      32.43  
  4 #  100 Haskins, Taylor    13 New York Nov           32.18      34.74  
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   96 Graves, Kuhdearah  16 New York Nov         1:12.40    1:13.67  
  2 #    9 Hudson, Kayla      16 07-Unattache         1:10.31    1:18.41  
  3 #   29 Brown, Anaya       16 Burlington T         1:11.94    1:31.08  
 
Girls 8&U 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                              50.80    1:17.41  
     1) #95 Garrett, Amonie 6           2) #107 Joseph, Skye 8            
     3) #84 Brown, Abigail 8            4) #119 Ollivierre, Arianna 8     
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                                         57.62  
     1) #77 Alabi, Kamilah 10           2) #94 Garnes, Tyreesa 10         
     3) #109 Lindo, Brianna 10          4) #124 Swift, Kaela 10           
  2 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                                 1:08.50  
     1) #187 Bonn, Madeline 9           2) #189 Cajuste, Cailyn 10        
     3) #255 Ray, Alexis 10             4) #267 Scouloukas, Dalila 10     
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- New York Novas TC  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) #80 Archer, Kendall 12          2) #92 Daniels, Tori 12           
     3) #102 Jackson, Salyna 11         4) #120 Passee, Sierra 11         
 
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'B'                                         55.65  
     1) #93 Francis, Deidra 14          2) #101 Hermitt, Kamilah 13       
     3) #110 Lindo, Deanna 14           4) #127 Taveras, Tiffany 14       
  2 New York Novas TC  'A'                                         56.91  
     1) #76 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi 14    2) #100 Haskins, Taylor 13        
     3) #104 Jobe, Cianna 14            4) #114 Medley, Aleisha 14        
  3 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                                   57.07  
     1) #220 Granrath, Abigail 13       2) #238 Kologi, Madison 13        
     3) #276 Skultety, Julia 13         4) #285 Vastine, Sophie 14        
  4 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'B'                                 1:00.31  
     1) #226 Hamilton, Katherine 14     2) #248 Muir, Olivia 13           
     3) #252 Panjwani, Kavya 13         4) #274 Shih, Noelle 13           
 
Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                                         54.08  
     1) #98 Graves, Tiffany 15          2) #97 Graves, Stephanie 15       
     3) #130 Woolward, Joanne 15        4) #132 Worrie, Blessing 15       
 
Girls 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                                       5:14.54  
     1) #94 Garnes, Tyreesa 10          2) #109 Lindo, Brianna 10         
     3) #124 Swift, Kaela 10            4) #77 Alabi, Kamilah 10          
      3:51.96 (3:51.96)  5:14.54 (1:22.58)
 
Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                                       4:41.76  
     1) #92 Daniels, Tori 12            2) #102 Jackson, Salyna 11        
     3) #122 Rucker, Brianna 11         4) #115 Molin, Jianna 11          
      3:32.12 (3:32.12)  4:41.76 (1:09.65)
 
Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                                       4:34.82  
     1) #131 Woolward, Makayla 14       2) #101 Hermitt, Kamilah 13       
     3) #110 Lindo, Deanna 14           4) #127 Taveras, Tiffany 14       
  2 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                                 5:28.63  
     1) #183 Bielen, Caroline 14        2) #184 Bielen, Elizabeth 14      
     3) #226 Hamilton, Katherine 14     4) #260 Salz, Samantha 14         
 
Girls 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                                       4:22.51  
     1) #91 Cruickshank, Olivia 15      2) #96 Graves, Kuhdearah 16       
     3) #83 Brizard, Taiylor 15         4) #116 Mustafa, Tyler 15         
 
Girls 8&U Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  172 McGowan, Katelyn    8 Unattached                        2.32m  
      2.32m  1.73m  2.20m         
  2 #  291 Wright, Lidia       8 Westfield Ar                      2.28m  
      FOUL  1.75m  2.28m         
  3 #  207 Folvik, Abigail     8 Westfield Ar                      2.26m  
      FOUL  2.26m  2.21m         
  4 #  165 Cruz, Victoria      8 Unattached                        2.10m  
      2.01m  FOUL  2.10m         
  5 #  253 Panjwani, Mahie     8 Westfield Ar                      1.85m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.85m         
  6 #  169 Duffey, Rheanna     8 Unattached                        1.81m  
      FOUL  1.81m  1.78m         
  7 #  182 Berg, Mia           8 Westfield Ar                      1.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.45m         
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  205 Fields, Mychaela    9 Westfield Ar           2.32m      3.93m  
      FOUL  3.66m  3.93m         
  2 #  247 Muir, Emma         10 Westfield Ar           3.82m      3.91m  
      3.91m  3.46m  3.87m           
  3 #  187 Bonn, Madeline      9 Westfield Ar           2.57m      3.21m  
      3.21m  FOUL  2.32m         
  4 #  267 Scouloukas, Dalil  10 Westfield Ar           3.07m      2.93m  
      2.93m  2.64m  FOUL         
  5 #  151 Bowers-Strickland   9 Team East Or           3.63m      2.71m  
      2.71m  2.55m  2.55m         
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  186 Bonn, Alexandra    12 Westfield Ar           4.97m      4.83m  
      4.83m  4.71m  4.70m           
  2 #  206 Flagg, Claire      12 Westfield Ar           3.71m      3.72m  
      3.38m  3.53m  3.72m         
  3 #  199 Dias, Maya         12 Westfield Ar                      3.42m  
      3.33m  3.42m  3.08m         
  4 #  179 Arbelaez, Belen    11 Westfield Ar           3.39m      3.39m  
      2.22m  3.39m  3.28m         
  5 #  292 Wright, Lina       12 Westfield Ar                      3.33m  
      2.92m  3.33m  2.60m         
  6 #  266 Scheiner, Darcy    12 Westfield Ar                      3.29m  
      FOUL  3.26m  3.29m         
  7 #  298 McKnight, Kayla    12 Wildfire Tra           3.66m      3.22m  
      3.09m  3.16m  3.22m         
  8 #  261 Salz, Stacey       12 Westfield Ar                      3.18m  
      3.18m  FOUL  2.94m         
  9 #  198 Debowski, Natalie  11 Westfield Ar                      3.00m  
      3.00m  2.78m  3.00m         
 10 #   66 Suler, Rainna      12 Hunterdon Li           2.75m      2.99m  
      2.95m  2.79m  2.99m         
 11 #  188 Cader, Leila       12 Westfield Ar                      2.96m  
      FOUL  2.61m  2.96m         
 12 #   58 Lewis, Peyton      11 Hunterdon Li                      2.84m  
      2.84m  2.61m  2.57m         
 13 #  312 Meekins, Joelle    11 Hunterdon Li                      2.82m  
      2.82m  FOUL  2.75m           
 14 #  257 Rivera, Cyenna     11 Westfield Ar                      2.69m  
      FOUL  2.69m  FOUL         
 15 #  213 Gauthier, Genevie  11 Westfield Ar                      2.67m  
      2.67m  FOUL  2.64m         
 16 #   71 Wysong, Claire     11 Hunterdon Li           2.38m      2.58m  
      2.40m  2.45m  2.58m         
 17 #   52 Carlson, Aubrey    11 Hunterdon Li           2.74m      1.88m  
      1.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   13 Schramm, Kayla     13 07-Unattache           4.50m      4.44m  
      4.03m  4.29m  4.44m           
  2 #  285 Vastine, Sophie    14 Westfield Ar           3.90m      4.38m  
      3.58m  4.38m  3.90m         
  3 #   51 Carlson, Alexandr  14 Hunterdon Li                      4.35m  
      4.30m  FOUL  4.35m         
  4 #  283 Tumbokon, Cielo    14 Westfield Ar           4.56m      4.33m  
      4.25m  4.33m  4.04m           
  5 #  101 Hermitt, Kamilah   13 New York Nov           4.63m      4.17m  
      4.17m  4.16m  3.72m           
  6 #  276 Skultety, Julia    13 Westfield Ar           4.32m      4.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.15m           
  7 #   56 Kozhukhov, Alisa   14 Hunterdon Li           3.85m      4.00m  
      3.72m  4.00m  3.99m         
  8 #  214 Gauthier, Isabell  14 Westfield Ar                      3.93m  
      3.47m  3.89m  3.93m           
  9 #  220 Granrath, Abigail  13 Westfield Ar           4.05m      3.79m  
      3.71m  3.79m  3.71m         
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put 6 Lb
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  139 Coleman, Olivia    10 Remington Fl           6.10m      7.33m  
      6.44m  6.68m  7.33m         
  2 #   32 Creamer, Gianna     9 Burlington T           7.32m      6.64m  
      5.74m  6.31m  6.64m         
  3 #  247 Muir, Emma         10 Westfield Ar           4.90m      6.05m  
      6.05m  5.44m  5.72m         
  4 #  144 Whiteside, Amani   10 Remington Fl           5.31m      4.76m  
      4.05m  4.76m  4.18m         
  4 #  145 Wright, Makayla    10 Remington Fl           5.49m      4.76m  
      4.10m  4.76m  4.18m         
  6 #  109 Lindo, Brianna     10 New York Nov          10.00m      4.50m  
      4.50m  4.42m  4.37m           
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put 6 Lb
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   48 Warren, Jasmin     11 Burlington T           8.99m      8.70m  
      8.03m  8.70m  8.59m           
  2 #  140 Dodd, Eko          12 Remington Fl           8.53m      8.47m  
      7.97m  8.44m  8.47m         
  3 #  141 Dodd, Sabiha       12 Remington Fl           8.20m      7.79m  
      7.62m  7.79m  7.59m         
  4 #  298 McKnight, Kayla    12 Wildfire Tra           5.85m      5.65m  
      5.65m    x             
  5 #  113 McLeod, Adrianna   11 New York Nov           4.71m      5.60m  
      4.80m  5.60m  5.14m         
  6 #   60 Obi, Zoe           12 Hunterdon Li           5.14m      4.85m  
      4.77m  4.85m  4.34m         
  7 #  213 Gauthier, Genevie  11 Westfield Ar                      3.84m  
      3.70m  3.84m  FOUL         
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put 6 Lb
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   28 Brown, Abigail     14 Burlington T          10.31m      9.12m  
      8.91m  9.12m  8.87m          
  2 #  227 Howlett, Emma      13 Westfield Ar           8.19m      7.56m  
      7.25m  7.56m  7.47m         
  3 #  248 Muir, Olivia       13 Westfield Ar           5.65m      6.75m  
      5.93m  5.65m  6.75m         
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw 1 Kg
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  140 Dodd, Eko          12 Remington Fl          21.74m     19.68m  
      19.68m  19.25m  17.39m           
  2 #  141 Dodd, Sabiha       12 Remington Fl          18.19m     18.08m  
      18.08m  17.23m  16.63m           
  3 #   48 Warren, Jasmin     11 Burlington T          15.84m     14.91m  
      13.45m  FOUL  14.91m         
  4 #  298 McKnight, Kayla    12 Wildfire Tra          13.42m     10.44m  
      9.70m  9.68m  10.44m         
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw 1 Kg
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   28 Brown, Abigail     14 Burlington T          19.16m     21.14m  
      20.62m  21.14m  FOUL         
  2 #  227 Howlett, Emma      13 Westfield Ar          21.45m     21.05m  
      21.05m  16.86m  18.31m           
  3 #  248 Muir, Olivia       13 Westfield Ar          13.51m     16.21m  
      FOUL  15.85m  16.21m         
 
Girls 8&U Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  165 Cruz, Victoria      8 Unattached                        9.52m  
      9.52m  9.12m  FOUL           
  2 #  253 Panjwani, Mahie     8 Westfield Ar                      4.11m  
      3.50m  3.83m  4.11m           
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  247 Muir, Emma         10 Westfield Ar          21.60m     19.94m  
      19.94m  19.76m  17.98m          
  2 #  139 Coleman, Olivia    10 Remington Fl          17.00m     17.63m  
      17.63m  13.95m  13.13m          
  3 #  267 Scouloukas, Dalil  10 Westfield Ar                     10.59m  
      7.70m  8.93m  10.59m         
  4 #  189 Cajuste, Cailyn    10 Westfield Ar          12.64m     10.19m  
      10.19m  8.70m  8.83m         
  5 #  144 Whiteside, Amani   10 Remington Fl          10.57m     10.02m  
      10.02m  7.98m  5.91m         
  6 #   32 Creamer, Gianna     9 Burlington T           9.37m      9.98m  
      9.98m  7.28m  FOUL         
  7 #  187 Bonn, Madeline      9 Westfield Ar          12.71m      9.82m  
      9.82m  8.69m  6.32m         
  8 #  145 Wright, Makayla    10 Remington Fl          10.67m      9.13m  
      9.02m  9.13m  6.70m         
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  140 Dodd, Eko          12 Remington Fl          21.34m     21.10m  
      21.10m  14.64m  17.95m         
  2 #  141 Dodd, Sabiha       12 Remington Fl          21.34m     16.25m  
      13.43m  15.87m  16.25m           
  3 #   66 Suler, Rainna      12 Hunterdon Li                     15.40m  
      15.40m  13.67m  13.73m         
  4 #   75 Burgess, Julia     11 Miners Track          15.24m     13.67m  
      11.66m  13.67m  11.18m         
  5 #  312 Meekins, Joelle    11 Hunterdon Li                     12.66m  
      11.55m  12.66m  11.99m           
  6 #   48 Warren, Jasmin     11 Burlington T          14.83m     12.17m  
      FOUL  11.00m  12.17m         
  7 #   55 Haver, Heidi       12 Hunterdon Li                     11.32m  
      11.32m  9.65m  8.53m         
  8 #  257 Rivera, Cyenna     11 Westfield Ar                     10.86m  
      10.61m  8.89m  10.86m         
  9 #  113 McLeod, Adrianna   11 New York Nov                      8.12m  
      5.95m  6.61m  8.12m         
 10 #  213 Gauthier, Genevie  11 Westfield Ar                      6.26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.26m         
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   51 Carlson, Alexandr  14 Hunterdon Li                     19.78m  
      19.78m  17.62m  19.12m         
  2 #   28 Brown, Abigail     14 Burlington T          16.23m     16.00m  
      16.00m  12.48m  14.28m           
  3 #  227 Howlett, Emma      13 Westfield Ar          13.89m     12.62m  
      11.80m  11.06m  12.62m         
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   15 Sisilli, Mia       12 07-Unattache         9:12.57    9:32.40  
      1:38.42 (1:38.42)  4:12.47 (2:34.06)  6:52.03 (2:39.56)  9:32.40 (2:40.38)
  2 #  217 Gee, Victoria      11 Westfield Ar                    9:50.32  
      1:50.71 (1:50.71)  4:35.28 (2:44.57)  7:16.08 (2:40.81)  9:50.32 (2:34.24)
  3 #  233 Koizumi, Elizabet  11 Westfield Ar        10:07.29   10:29.93  
      2:01.44 (2:01.44)  4:53.22 (2:51.78)  7:44.39 (2:51.18) 10:29.93 (2:45.55)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  203 Endy, Grace        14 Westfield Ar         7:21.00    7:22.69  
      1:22.87 (1:22.87)  3:20.42 (1:57.56)  5:22.39 (2:01.97)  7:22.69 (2:00.30)
 
Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   11 Lytle, Tessa       16 07-Unattache         8:30.00    8:45.78  
      1:35.49 (1:35.49)  3:59.01 (2:23.52)  6:27.42 (2:28.42)  8:45.78 (2:18.36)
 
Girls 17-18 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  204 Endy, Melissa      18 Westfield Ar         7:32.10    7:25.82  
      1:23.18 (1:23.18)  3:20.71 (1:57.54)  5:22.61 (2:01.91)  7:25.82 (2:03.21)
 
Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  154 Halsey, Jaleel      8 Team East Or           16.44      15.89   2 
  2 #  158 Rodriguez, Xavier   8 Team East Or           16.66      16.51   2 
  3 #   22 Livingston, Justi   8 Adidas Garde           17.06      17.72   2 
  4 #  284 Vaca, Tyler         8 Westfield Ar                      17.82   1 
  5 #  262 Sanchez, Matthew    8 Westfield Ar           18.33      18.25   2 
  6 #  150 Bolivar, Luc        6 Team East Or           19.39      18.31   2 
  7 #  258 Rivera, Lazarus     8 Westfield Ar                      18.65   1 
  8 #  259 Rudnick, Aaron      8 Westfield Ar                      19.47   1 
  9 #  263 Sanchez, Noah       6 Westfield Ar                      19.50   1 
 10 #  208 Folvik, Jackson     7 Westfield Ar                      19.83   2 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   79 Antoine, Prince-N  10 New York Nov           14.15      14.49   3 
  2 #  156 Lawson, Nathan      9 Team East Or           15.80      15.61   3 
  3 #   31 Corbett, William   10 Burlington T           15.53      15.73   3 
  4 #  152 Desir, Ian          9 Team East Or           14.00      15.82   3 
  5 #  307 Amon, Aiden        10 Unattached                        16.57   1 
  6 #  290 Wright, Brandon     9 Westfield Ar                      16.79   2 
  7 #  305 SanAntonio, Camer   9 WolfPack Tra           17.00      17.28   3 
  8 #  216 Gee, Douglas        9 Westfield Ar                      17.65   1 
  9 #  250 O'Neil, Michael     9 Westfield Ar                      17.94   2 
 10 #  289 Woodruff, Calvin   10 Westfield Ar                      18.07   2 
 11 #  279 Sulton, Alexandre   9 Westfield Ar                      18.55   1 
 12 #  280 Tirado, Silas       9 Westfield Ar                      18.89   1 
 13 #  241 Manson, Blake       9 Westfield Ar                      19.64   2 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  282 Tucker, Bryan      12 Westfield Ar           13.85      13.34   3 
  2 #    5 Brown, Jordan      12 07-Unattache           13.00      13.65   3 
  3 #   82 Barrows, Walter    11 New York Nov           12.70      13.69   3 
  4 #  219 Gildea, James      11 Westfield Ar                      15.31   2 
  5 #  310 Worrie, Christian  12 New York Nov                      15.47   1 
  6 #  265 Sanford, Christia  12 Westfield Ar                      15.59   2 
  7 #  155 Haynes, Isaiah     11 Team East Or           15.42      15.60   3 
  8 #  287 White, Landon      11 Westfield Ar                      15.61   1 
  9 #  135 Davis, Khari       11 Prime Time T           15.00      15.71   3 
  9 #  181 Bastable, Mac      11 Westfield Ar                      15.71   1 
 11 #  212 Gamboa, Andrew     12 Westfield Ar                      16.04   1 
 12 #  273 Servello, David    11 Westfield Ar                      16.07   1 
 13 #   19 Dsouza, Jaden      11 Adidas Garde           17.51      16.63   2 
 14 #  173 McGowan, Kenneth   11 Unattached             16.55      17.15   2 
 15 #  193 Clark, Samuel      12 Westfield Ar                      18.21   1 
 16 #  242 Manson, Ryder      11 Westfield Ar                      18.31   2 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   37 Lee, Raiquon       14 Burlington T           12.14      12.09   3 
  2 #   38 Mapp, Ian          14 Burlington T           12.86      12.69   3 
  3 #   50 Arduini, Nicholas  14 Hunterdon Li           13.43      12.98   3 
  4 #   63 Rynearson, Tyler   13 Hunterdon Li           13.19      13.16   3 
  5 #  147 Ali, Jelani        14 Team East Or           13.63      13.53   3 
  6 #  157 Rodriguez, Jayden  13 Team East Or           13.62      13.60   3 
  7 #  146 Addison, Nasor     14 Team East Or           14.00      13.74   2 
  8 #   73 Decimus, Anthony   14 Jersey Heat            14.35      14.08   2 
  9 #  222 Gregoire, Gyrord   13 Westfield Ar                      14.34   2 
 10 #  232 Kermanshahi, Jack  14 Westfield Ar                      14.39   2 
 11 #  230 Keirstead, Tyler   14 Westfield Ar                      17.59   2 
 
Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   74 Placius, Widesnly  16 Jersey Heat                       12.48  
  2 #  138 Tate, Langston     15 Prime Time T           12.61      12.54  
  3 #  176 Worobetz, Tyree    16 Unattached                        13.38  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   30 Brown, Brian       17 Burlington T           11.66      11.77  
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   44 Rondinelli, Braxt   8 Burlington T           41.17      33.45   2 
  2 #   43 Robinson, Andre     8 Burlington T           36.09      34.60   2 
  3 #  284 Vaca, Tyler         8 Westfield Ar                      37.22   1 
  4 #   22 Livingston, Justi   8 Adidas Garde           36.10      37.27   2 
  5 #  258 Rivera, Lazarus     8 Westfield Ar                      44.34   1 
  6 #  259 Rudnick, Aaron      8 Westfield Ar                      48.99   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   79 Antoine, Prince-N  10 New York Nov           29.83      30.86   2 
  2 #   31 Corbett, William   10 Burlington T           33.79      32.61   2 
  3 #  290 Wright, Brandon     9 Westfield Ar                      34.96   1 
  4 #  196 Costa, Lucas        9 Westfield Ar           35.91      36.65   2 
  5 #  167 Dhiman, Satvik     10 Unattached                        37.69   1 
  6 #  241 Manson, Blake       9 Westfield Ar                      41.79   2 
  7 #  279 Sulton, Alexandre   9 Westfield Ar                      43.38   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   82 Barrows, Walter    11 New York Nov           27.06      26.85   4 
  2 #  282 Tucker, Bryan      12 Westfield Ar           27.71      26.89   4 
  3 #    5 Brown, Jordan      12 07-Unattache           27.60      27.85   4 
  4 #   86 Burns, Chase       11 New York Nov           29.20      28.97   4 
  5 #  125 Swift, Kaiel       12 New York Nov           29.34      29.08   4 
  6 #  264 Sanchez Jr, David  11 Westfield Ar           31.39      32.08   4 
  7 #  135 Davis, Khari       11 Prime Time T           32.00      32.10   3 
  8 #  310 Worrie, Christian  12 New York Nov                      32.20   1 
  9 #  195 Costa, Gabriel     11 Westfield Ar           32.64      32.63   3 
 10 #  265 Sanford, Christia  12 Westfield Ar                      32.76   1 
 11 #  219 Gildea, James      11 Westfield Ar                      32.80   2 
 12 #  287 White, Landon      11 Westfield Ar                      32.85   1 
 13 #  256 Reidy, Aidan       12 Westfield Ar                      33.59   2 
 14 #  212 Gamboa, Andrew     12 Westfield Ar                      35.05   2 
 15 #   19 Dsouza, Jaden      11 Adidas Garde           35.00      35.16   3 
 16 #  273 Servello, David    11 Westfield Ar                      35.39   2 
 17 #  173 McGowan, Kenneth   11 Unattached             35.06      38.19   3 
 18 #  164 Barker, Logan      12 Unattached                        44.74   1 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   37 Lee, Raiquon       14 Burlington T           24.87      25.58   2 
  2 #   50 Arduini, Nicholas  14 Hunterdon Li           27.68      26.59   2 
  3 #   73 Decimus, Anthony   14 Jersey Heat            32.49      29.08   2 
  4 #  222 Gregoire, Gyrord   13 Westfield Ar                      30.01   2 
  5 #  232 Kermanshahi, Jack  14 Westfield Ar                      31.11   2 
 
Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   74 Placius, Widesnly  16 Jersey Heat                       25.27  
  2 #  138 Tate, Langston     15 Prime Time T           25.00      25.37  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   30 Brown, Brian       17 Burlington T           24.08      23.43  
 
Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  154 Halsey, Jaleel      8 Team East Or         1:23.00    1:22.50   1 
  2 #  158 Rodriguez, Xavier   8 Team East Or         1:31.85    1:22.82   1 
  3 #  299 Abbey, Louis        8 WolfPack Tra         1:22.00    1:24.18   2 
  4 #  200 Dias, Reean         8 Westfield Ar                    1:24.92   2 
  5 #  150 Bolivar, Luc        6 Team East Or                    1:31.68   1 
  6 #  271 Serme, Bryant       7 Westfield Ar                    1:45.60   2 
  7 #   22 Livingston, Justi   8 Adidas Garde         1:24.59    2:00.49   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  152 Desir, Ian          9 Team East Or         1:17.00    1:15.41  
  2 #  156 Lawson, Nathan      9 Team East Or         1:16.00    1:17.05  
  3 #  163 Barker, Elijah     10 Unattached                      1:23.54  
  4 #  197 Cruz, Simon         9 Westfield Ar         1:26.18    1:27.83  
  5 #  167 Dhiman, Satvik     10 Unattached                      1:30.65  
  6 #  244 Maxwell, Oliver     9 Westfield Ar                    1:56.75  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  224 Guzman Jr, Orland  11 Westfield Ar         1:07.03    1:06.76   3 
  2 #  190 Cajuste, Caudell   12 Westfield Ar         1:07.77    1:07.26   3 
  3 #  125 Swift, Kaiel       12 New York Nov         1:09.80    1:10.30   3 
  4 #  219 Gildea, James      11 Westfield Ar                    1:13.26   2 
  5 #  256 Reidy, Aidan       12 Westfield Ar                    1:16.65   1 
  6 #  155 Haynes, Isaiah     11 Team East Or         1:17.00    1:19.24   3 
  7 #  173 McGowan, Kenneth   11 Unattached           1:17.25    1:20.92   3 
  8 #   19 Dsouza, Jaden      11 Adidas Garde         1:20.00    1:22.21   3 
  9 #  273 Servello, David    11 Westfield Ar                    1:23.53   1 
 10 #  212 Gamboa, Andrew     12 Westfield Ar                    1:26.30   2 
 11 #  193 Clark, Samuel      12 Westfield Ar                    1:30.45   2 
 12 #  272 Serme, Yusuf       12 Westfield Ar                    1:39.78   1 
 13 #  164 Barker, Logan      12 Unattached                      1:46.71   2 
 14 #  236 Kolchinsky, Alexa  12 Westfield Ar                    2:00.77   2 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  192 Chen, Thomas       14 Westfield Ar         1:08.00      58.25   2 
  2 #   50 Arduini, Nicholas  14 Hunterdon Li         1:00.84    1:00.72   2 
  3 #  146 Addison, Nasor     14 Team East Or         1:05.00    1:04.69   2 
  4 #  157 Rodriguez, Jayden  13 Team East Or         1:09.92    1:05.52   1 
  5 #   69 Wysocki, Aaron     14 Hunterdon Li                    1:06.37   1 
  6 #   73 Decimus, Anthony   14 Jersey Heat          1:12.41    1:07.93   1 
  7 #  230 Keirstead, Tyler   14 Westfield Ar                    1:26.57   1 
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   49 Wright, Donovan    15 Burlington T           54.24      53.97  
  2 #   74 Placius, Widesnly  16 Jersey Heat                       59.72  
 
Boys 17-18 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   30 Brown, Brian       17 Burlington T           49.99      52.29  
 
Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #    8 Guiton, Jack        7 07-Unattache         2:58.00    3:00.68  
      1:30.42 (1:30.42)  3:00.68 (1:30.26)
  2 #  200 Dias, Reean         8 Westfield Ar         3:15.27    3:08.32  
      1:29.86 (1:29.86)  3:08.32 (1:38.47)
  3 #  158 Rodriguez, Xavier   8 Team East Or                    3:17.18  
      1:37.60 (1:37.60)  3:17.18 (1:39.59)
  4 #  299 Abbey, Louis        8 WolfPack Tra         2:58.05    3:21.20  
      1:43.01 (1:43.01)  3:21.20 (1:38.19)
  5 #  154 Halsey, Jaleel      8 Team East Or                    3:24.82  
      1:39.06 (1:39.06)  3:24.82 (1:45.76)
  6 #  254 Parliman, Tyler     8 Westfield Ar                    3:34.46  
      1:44.06 (1:44.06)  3:34.46 (1:50.40)
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  152 Desir, Ian          9 Team East Or         3:02.00    2:48.48  
      1:22.31 (1:22.31)  2:48.48 (1:26.18)
  2 #  301 Burkitt, Andrew    10 WolfPack Tra         2:49.37    2:49.67  
      1:24.38 (1:24.38)  2:49.67 (1:25.29)
  3 #  126 Swift, Kobe         9 New York Nov                    2:57.59  
      1:20.82 (1:20.82)  2:57.59 (1:36.77)
  4 #  111 Lindsay, Alijah     9 New York Nov         3:07.40    3:00.89  
      1:23.85 (1:23.85)  3:00.89 (1:37.04)
  5 #  156 Lawson, Nathan      9 Team East Or         3:03.00    3:05.38  
      1:23.47 (1:23.47)  3:05.38 (1:41.91)
  6 #  163 Barker, Elijah     10 Unattached                      3:08.22  
      1:33.73 (1:33.73)  3:08.22 (1:34.50)
  7 #  197 Cruz, Simon         9 Westfield Ar         3:03.85    3:10.74  
      1:32.55 (1:32.55)  3:10.74 (1:38.19)
  8 #  128 Thomas, Justin     10 New York Nov         3:24.03    3:12.93  
      1:31.81 (1:31.81)  3:12.93 (1:41.12)
  9 #  239 Liss, Jacob        10 Westfield Ar         3:15.60    3:14.44  
      1:33.46 (1:33.46)  3:14.44 (1:40.98)
 10 #  289 Woodruff, Calvin   10 Westfield Ar                    3:15.64  
      1:33.17 (1:33.17)  3:15.64 (1:42.47)
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  117 Muwwakkil, Jasir   11 New York Nov         2:31.57    2:34.21  
      1:20.21 (1:20.21)  2:34.21 (1:14.00)
  2 #   72 Brown, Jamir       11 Jersey Heat          2:38.00    2:43.61  
      1:22.56 (1:22.56)  2:43.61 (1:21.06)
  3 #  170 Mann, Bernhard     11 Unattached           2:53.00    2:51.23  
      1:23.11 (1:23.11)  2:51.23 (1:28.13)
  4 #  269 Seeley, Liam       11 Westfield Ar                    3:05.03  
      1:24.40 (1:24.40)  3:05.03 (1:40.64)
  5 #  190 Cajuste, Caudell   12 Westfield Ar         2:30.00    3:06.43  
      1:19.26 (1:19.26)    1:29.39 (10.14)  3:06.43 (1:37.04)
  6 #  155 Haynes, Isaiah     11 Team East Or         3:02.00    3:16.25  
      1:31.18 (1:31.18)  3:16.25 (1:45.07)
  7 #  242 Manson, Ryder      11 Westfield Ar                    3:29.90  
      1:32.52 (1:32.52)  3:29.90 (1:57.39)
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   37 Lee, Raiquon       14 Burlington T         2:07.76    2:14.32  
      1:04.73 (1:04.73)
  2 #  192 Chen, Thomas       14 Westfield Ar         2:22.86    2:22.68  
      1:13.37 (1:13.37)  2:22.68 (1:09.32)
  3 #  180 Arbelaez, Matias   13 Westfield Ar         2:25.00    2:24.82  
      1:08.85 (1:08.85)  2:24.82 (1:15.98)
  4 #  147 Ali, Jelani        14 Team East Or         2:41.48    2:30.07  
      1:12.26 (1:12.26)  2:30.07 (1:17.82)
  5 #  157 Rodriguez, Jayden  13 Team East Or                    3:00.28  
      1:18.60 (1:18.60)  3:00.28 (1:41.69)
 
Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   40 Oyuela, Dakota     15 Burlington T         2:07.24    2:08.24  
      1:03.12 (1:03.12)  2:08.24 (1:05.12)
  2 #   27 Berry, Bryce       15 Burlington T         2:17.25    2:13.10  
      1:02.74 (1:02.74)  2:13.10 (1:10.37)
  3 #   45 Shannon, Davister  15 Burlington T         2:15.00    2:13.91  
      1:04.13 (1:04.13)  2:13.91 (1:09.78)
  4 #  306 Tierney, Kyle      15 WolfPack Tra         2:20.96    2:18.44  
      1:05.95 (1:05.95)  2:18.44 (1:12.49)
  5 #  176 Worobetz, Tyree    16 Unattached                      2:24.68  
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)  2:24.68 (1:15.90)
  6 #  300 Beaudoin, Jared    15 WolfPack Tra         2:39.00    2:39.07  
      1:14.41 (1:14.41)  2:39.07 (1:24.67)
 
Boys 8&U 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #    8 Guiton, Jack        7 07-Unattache         5:45.00    5:57.25  
      1:05.03 (1:05.03)  2:43.13 (1:38.11)  4:22.09 (1:38.96)  5:57.25 (1:35.17)
  2 #  200 Dias, Reean         8 Westfield Ar         6:39.41    6:10.18  
      1:02.70 (1:02.70)  2:44.78 (1:42.09)  4:32.60 (1:47.82)  6:10.18 (1:37.59)
  3 #  254 Parliman, Tyler     8 Westfield Ar                    6:45.57  
      1:10.93 (1:10.93)  3:02.95 (1:52.02)  4:55.72 (1:52.78)  6:45.57 (1:49.85)
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  301 Burkitt, Andrew    10 WolfPack Tra         5:27.17    5:33.47  
      1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:06.77 (6.44)  4:04.05 (2:57.29)  5:33.47 (1:29.42)
  2 #   16 Sontz, Cameron      9 07-Unattache         5:28.00    5:35.31  
      1:00.66 (1:00.66)  2:32.03 (1:31.37)  4:04.40 (1:32.38)  5:35.31 (1:30.92)
  3 #  163 Barker, Elijah     10 Unattached                      6:09.60  
      1:06.16 (1:06.16)  2:47.79 (1:41.63)  4:33.12 (1:45.34)  6:09.60 (1:36.49)
  4 #  307 Amon, Aiden        10 Unattached                      6:17.80  
      1:05.24 (1:05.24)  2:52.25 (1:47.01)  4:45.38 (1:53.13)  6:17.80 (1:32.42)
  5 #  239 Liss, Jacob        10 Westfield Ar         6:42.40    6:27.09  
      1:05.53 (1:05.53)  2:51.77 (1:46.25)  4:40.72 (1:48.95)  6:27.09 (1:46.38)
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  117 Muwwakkil, Jasir   11 New York Nov                    5:19.04  
          58.71 (58.71)  2:27.32 (1:28.61)  3:57.90 (1:30.59)  5:19.04 (1:21.15)
  2 #  243 Mason, Eamon       11 Westfield Ar         5:16.83    5:22.69  
          58.23 (58.23)  2:26.41 (1:28.18)  3:57.59 (1:31.18)  5:22.69 (1:25.11)
  3 #   72 Brown, Jamir       11 Jersey Heat          5:15.00    5:27.72  
      1:01.12 (1:01.12)  2:30.30 (1:29.18)  4:03.48 (1:33.19)  5:27.72 (1:24.24)
  4 #  308 Scalia, Joseph     12 Unattached                      5:44.70  
      1:01.42 (1:01.42)  2:35.88 (1:34.46)  4:13.96 (1:38.09)  5:44.70 (1:30.74)
  5 #  170 Mann, Bernhard     11 Unattached           6:03.00    5:44.85  
      1:01.84 (1:01.84)  2:35.75 (1:33.92)  4:14.25 (1:38.51)  5:44.85 (1:30.60)
  6 #  269 Seeley, Liam       11 Westfield Ar                    6:13.41  
      1:03.03 (1:03.03)  2:44.04 (1:41.02)  4:30.91 (1:46.88)  6:13.41 (1:42.50)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  245 McGlynn, William   14 Westfield Ar         4:42.15    4:41.05  
          51.36 (51.36)  2:06.16 (1:14.81)  3:24.86 (1:18.71)  4:41.05 (1:16.20)
  2 #   61 Pedretti, Brian    14 Hunterdon Li         4:56.45    4:57.25  
          51.76 (51.76)  2:11.63 (1:19.87)  3:35.94 (1:24.31)  4:57.25 (1:21.32)
  3 #  192 Chen, Thomas       14 Westfield Ar         5:05.66    5:10.97  
          55.80 (55.80)  2:19.52 (1:23.73)  3:47.31 (1:27.80)  5:10.97 (1:23.66)
  4 #   69 Wysocki, Aaron     14 Hunterdon Li         5:11.00    5:14.43  
          52.36 (52.36)  2:18.76 (1:26.41)  3:49.73 (1:30.97)  5:14.43 (1:24.71)
  5 #   62 Pedretti, Daniel   14 Hunterdon Li         5:18.09    5:15.92  
          55.46 (55.46)  2:20.80 (1:25.34)  3:48.98 (1:28.19)  5:15.92 (1:26.95)
  6 #  240 Manning, Douglas   14 Westfield Ar                    5:36.46  
          58.79 (58.79)  2:27.76 (1:28.97)  4:05.45 (1:37.70)  5:36.46 (1:31.01)
 
Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   40 Oyuela, Dakota     15 Burlington T         4:18.80    4:34.57  
          50.10 (50.10)  2:03.79 (1:13.69)  3:21.08 (1:17.30)  4:34.57 (1:13.49)
  2 #   45 Shannon, Davister  15 Burlington T         5:00.00    4:52.08  
          50.68 (50.68)  2:07.25 (1:16.57)  3:31.61 (1:24.36)  4:52.08 (1:20.47)
  3 #   27 Berry, Bryce       15 Burlington T         4:42.00    5:08.76  
          51.30 (51.30)  2:10.51 (1:19.21)  3:39.86 (1:29.36)  5:08.76 (1:28.91)
  4 #  237 Kolchinsky, Micha  15 Westfield Ar                    7:51.37  
 
Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  243 Mason, Eamon       11 Westfield Ar        11:41.80   11:32.39  
          39.46 (39.46)  2:10.32 (1:30.86)  3:40.73 (1:30.42)  5:12.23 (1:31.51)
      6:46.83 (1:34.60)  8:24.64 (1:37.81) 10:03.24 (1:38.61) 11:32.39 (1:29.15)
  2 #    6 Gilstrap, Collin   12 07-Unattache        11:23.06   11:59.13  
          38.41 (38.41)  2:10.19 (1:31.78)  3:43.21 (1:33.03)  5:21.97 (1:38.76)
      7:02.27 (1:40.30)  8:44.14 (1:41.87) 10:24.87 (1:40.73) 11:59.13 (1:34.26)
 
Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  245 McGlynn, William   14 Westfield Ar        10:11.34   10:34.82  
          35.28 (35.28)  1:55.21 (1:19.93)  3:20.80 (1:25.59)  4:47.98 (1:27.18)
      6:16.27 (1:28.29)  7:44.79 (1:28.52)  9:14.55 (1:29.77) 10:34.82 (1:20.28)
  2 #   61 Pedretti, Brian    14 Hunterdon Li        10:45.05   10:59.01  
          35.55 (35.55)  1:59.13 (1:23.58)  3:27.81 (1:28.69)  5:00.43 (1:32.63)
      6:31.55 (1:31.12)  8:03.76 (1:32.21)  9:34.31 (1:30.56) 10:59.01 (1:24.70)
  3 #   62 Pedretti, Daniel   14 Hunterdon Li        11:06.13   11:31.88  
          37.38 (37.38)  2:06.02 (1:28.64)  3:38.60 (1:32.59)  5:12.82 (1:34.23)
      6:48.06 (1:35.24)  8:23.95 (1:35.89)  9:59.30 (1:35.36) 11:31.88 (1:32.58)
  4 #   69 Wysocki, Aaron     14 Hunterdon Li                   12:08.29  
          36.69 (36.69)  2:07.67 (1:30.98)  3:44.48 (1:36.82)  5:25.26 (1:40.78)
      7:08.99 (1:43.73)  8:52.87 (1:43.89) 10:36.12 (1:43.26) 12:08.29 (1:32.17)
 
Boys 15-16 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   45 Shannon, Davister  15 Burlington T        10:45.00   11:31.88  
          37.38 (37.38)  2:06.02 (1:28.64)  3:38.60 (1:32.59)  5:12.82 (1:34.23)
      6:48.06 (1:35.24)  8:23.95 (1:35.89)  9:59.30 (1:35.36) 11:31.88 (1:32.58)
 
Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   72 Brown, Jamir       11 Jersey Heat            13.50      13.59  
  2 #  268 Scouloukas, Damia  12 Westfield Ar           13.72      13.72  
  3 #   86 Burns, Chase       11 New York Nov           15.20      14.95  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  277 Spergel, Benjamin  14 Westfield Ar           16.80      17.01  
  2 #   59 Lewis, Tucker      14 Hunterdon Li           18.40      19.12  
 
Boys 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   49 Wright, Donovan    15 Burlington T           15.45      16.38  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  277 Spergel, Benjamin  14 Westfield Ar           29.75      29.31  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                                   57.85  
     1) #195 Costa, Gabriel 11          2) #225 Hamilton, James 11        
     3) #264 Sanchez Jr, David 11       4) #268 Scouloukas, Damian 12     
 
Boys 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas TC  'A'                                       5:55.62  
     1) #126 Swift, Kobe 9              2) #111 Lindsay, Alijah 9         
     3) #128 Thomas, Justin 10          4) #78 Antoine, Prince-Nazair 10  
      4:32.80 (4:32.80)  5:55.62 (1:22.83)
 
Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                                 5:01.68  
     1) #190 Cajuste, Caudell 12        2) #224 Guzman Jr, Orlando 11     
     3) #228 Jackson, Gabriel 12        4) #243 Mason, Eamon 11           
      3:52.61 (3:52.61)  5:01.68 (1:09.07)
 
Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                                 4:18.59  
     1) #180 Arbelaez, Matias 13        2) #192 Chen, Thomas 14           
     3) #222 Gregoire, Gyrord 13        4) #277 Spergel, Benjamin 14      
 
Boys 8&U Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   44 Rondinelli, Braxt   8 Burlington T           3.43m      3.72m  
      3.48m  3.48m  3.72m           
  2 #   43 Robinson, Andre     8 Burlington T           3.15m      3.46m  
      2.90m  3.02m  3.46m         
  3 #  262 Sanchez, Matthew    8 Westfield Ar           3.00m      2.82m  
      2.59m  2.82m  2.72m         
  4 #  208 Folvik, Jackson     7 Westfield Ar                      1.94m  
      1.74m  1.87m  1.94m         
  5 #  271 Serme, Bryant       7 Westfield Ar                      1.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.81m         
  6 #  263 Sanchez, Noah       6 Westfield Ar                      1.32m  
      FOUL  1.32m  FOUL           
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   31 Corbett, William   10 Burlington T           4.22m      3.38m  
      FOUL  3.38m  FOUL           
  2 #   14 Schramm, Ryan      10 07-Unattache           3.45m      3.28m  
      3.27m  3.23m  3.28m         
  3 #  196 Costa, Lucas        9 Westfield Ar           3.29m      2.69m  
      FOUL  2.69m  FOUL         
  4 #  289 Woodruff, Calvin   10 Westfield Ar                      2.67m  
      FOUL  2.67m  FOUL         
  5 #  241 Manson, Blake       9 Westfield Ar                      2.56m  
      2.45m  2.56m  2.32m         
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #    5 Brown, Jordan      12 07-Unattache           5.03m      4.53m  
      4.03m  4.17m  4.53m           
  2 #  224 Guzman Jr, Orland  11 Westfield Ar                      4.00m  
      FOUL  4.00m  3.55m         
  3 #  264 Sanchez Jr, David  11 Westfield Ar           3.94m      3.95m  
      3.80m  FOUL  3.95m           
  4 #  242 Manson, Ryder      11 Westfield Ar                      3.82m  
      3.82m  2.90m  3.23m         
  5 #   54 Galioto Jr, Josep  12 Hunterdon Li           3.68m      3.61m  
      3.58m  3.33m  3.61m         
  6 #  287 White, Landon      11 Westfield Ar                      3.58m  
      3.11m  3.58m  FOUL           
  7 #  195 Costa, Gabriel     11 Westfield Ar           3.83m      3.56m  
      3.56m  3.39m  3.51m           
  8 #  181 Bastable, Mac      11 Westfield Ar                      3.33m  
      3.33m  FOUL  FOUL          
  9 #  236 Kolchinsky, Alexa  12 Westfield Ar                      2.97m  
      2.97m  FOUL  2.57m           
 10 #  215 Gauthier, Michael  12 Westfield Ar                      2.75m  
      FOUL  2.75m  FOUL           
 11 #  272 Serme, Yusuf       12 Westfield Ar                      2.43m  
      FOUL  2.43m  FOUL            
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   63 Rynearson, Tyler   13 Hunterdon Li           4.82m      4.98m  
      4.98m  4.73m  FOUL           
  2 #   59 Lewis, Tucker      14 Hunterdon Li                      3.58m  
      3.58m  3.14m  3.46m           
  3 #  232 Kermanshahi, Jack  14 Westfield Ar                      2.61m  
      2.61m  2.49m  2.44m           
 
Boys 15-16 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- #   74 Placius, Widesnly  16 Jersey Heat            5.64m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 8&U Shot Put 2 Kg
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   43 Robinson, Andre     8 Burlington T           7.32m      7.96m  
      6.92m  7.96m  7.57m           
  2 #   44 Rondinelli, Braxt   8 Burlington T           5.91m      5.22m  
      5.22m  4.81m  4.58m         
  3 #  262 Sanchez, Matthew    8 Westfield Ar           5.29m      5.12m  
      4.95m  5.12m  4.70m         
  4 #  271 Serme, Bryant       7 Westfield Ar                      3.14m  
      3.14m  FOUL  2.68m         
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put 6 Lb
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  210 Fossella, Ben      11 Westfield Ar                      8.20m  
      7.69m  8.20m  7.89m         
  2 #  234 Koizumi, Justin    12 Westfield Ar           7.34m      6.71m  
      6.71m  6.49m  6.66m           
  3 #  164 Barker, Logan      12 Unattached                        5.46m  
      5.46m  5.08m  FOUL         
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put 4 Kg
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  278 Stryker, Braden    14 Westfield Ar          10.21m      9.50m  
      9.50m  8.77m  9.50m           
  2 #   38 Mapp, Ian          14 Burlington T           7.85m      8.89m  
      8.72m  8.21m  8.89m         
  3 #   73 Decimus, Anthony   14 Jersey Heat            6.92m      6.85m  
      6.64m  6.85m  6.67m         
  4 #  211 Fossella, Nate     13 Westfield Ar                      6.80m  
      6.64m  6.80m  6.77m         
 
Boys 11-12 Discus Throw 1 Kg
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  210 Fossella, Ben      11 Westfield Ar                     16.19m  
      16.19m  13.99m  15.92m         
  2 #  234 Koizumi, Justin    12 Westfield Ar          17.15m     14.39m  
      FOUL  14.39m  FOUL           
 
Boys 13-14 Discus Throw 1 Kg
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  278 Stryker, Braden    14 Westfield Ar          35.00m     33.17m  
      28.96m  27.94m  33.17m           
  2 #   38 Mapp, Ian          14 Burlington T          18.95m     17.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.91m           
  3 #  211 Fossella, Nate     13 Westfield Ar                      9.54m  
      8.96m  9.54m  FOUL           
 
Boys 15-16 Discus Throw 1.6 Kg
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  231 Kelly, Aedan       15 Westfield Ar          25.90m     26.88m  
      24.63m  FOUL  26.88m           
 
Boys 8&U Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  284 Vaca, Tyler         8 Westfield Ar                     13.56m  
      7.68m  10.54m  13.56m         
  2 #  259 Rudnick, Aaron      8 Westfield Ar                      8.42m  
      8.02m  7.88m  8.42m         
  3 #  258 Rivera, Lazarus     8 Westfield Ar                      8.25m  
      7.49m  7.36m  8.25m          
 
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   14 Schramm, Ryan      10 07-Unattache          26.77m     24.74m  
      24.40m  24.74m  21.02m           
  2 #  239 Liss, Jacob        10 Westfield Ar          18.94m     20.80m  
      20.80m  20.18m  19.51m         
  3 #  196 Costa, Lucas        9 Westfield Ar          19.45m     20.79m  
      18.34m  20.79m  18.13m         
  4 #  197 Cruz, Simon         9 Westfield Ar          14.05m     13.88m  
      11.09m  13.88m  10.83m         
  5 #  250 O'Neil, Michael     9 Westfield Ar                     12.67m  
      12.67m  8.96m  10.10m         
  6 #  216 Gee, Douglas        9 Westfield Ar                     11.68m  
      10.65m  10.36m  11.68m         
  7 #  167 Dhiman, Satvik     10 Unattached                       10.57m  
      10.57m  9.17m  FOUL         
  8 #  279 Sulton, Alexandre   9 Westfield Ar                     10.45m  
      10.45m  8.21m  FOUL         
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Mini
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  228 Jackson, Gabriel   12 Westfield Ar          24.24m     25.86m  
      25.86m  24.87m  FOUL         
  2 #  282 Tucker, Bryan      12 Westfield Ar          31.90m     24.97m  
      24.97m  23.38m  FOUL          
  3 #  195 Costa, Gabriel     11 Westfield Ar          21.41m     21.66m  
      17.26m  20.15m  21.66m         
  4 #   54 Galioto Jr, Josep  12 Hunterdon Li                     19.58m  
      18.69m  19.58m  16.42m         
  5 #  268 Scouloukas, Damia  12 Westfield Ar                     17.49m  
      17.03m  17.49m  17.37m         
  6 #  281 Towne, William     12 Westfield Ar                     17.02m  
      12.87m  13.78m  17.02m         
  7 #  190 Cajuste, Caudell   12 Westfield Ar          22.63m     15.37m  
      FOUL  14.50m  15.37m         
  8 #  210 Fossella, Ben      11 Westfield Ar                     13.36m  
      12.65m  13.36m  12.97m         
  9 #  286 Wang, Youhao Stev  12 Westfield Ar                     13.20m  
      13.20m  FOUL  11.79m         
 10 #  215 Gauthier, Michael  12 Westfield Ar                     12.60m  
      12.38m  12.60m  12.16m         
 
Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   68 Vega, Jake         13 Hunterdon Li                     30.66m  
      30.00m  28.82m  30.66m         
  2 #  211 Fossella, Nate     13 Westfield Ar                     19.12m  
      19.12m  17.27m  15.43m           
  3 #  222 Gregoire, Gyrord   13 Westfield Ar                     18.93m  
      18.93m  17.12m  14.61m         
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  216 Gee, Douglas        9 Westfield Ar                   13:49.10  
      2:25.28 (2:25.28)  6:16.10 (3:50.82) 10:05.84 (3:49.74) 13:49.10 (3:43.27)
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   54 Galioto Jr, Josep  12 Hunterdon Li        10:28.00   10:18.00  
      1:49.55 (1:49.55)  4:34.62 (2:45.08)  7:27.13 (2:52.51) 10:18.00 (2:50.88)
  2 #  215 Gauthier, Michael  12 Westfield Ar                   10:37.92  
      1:56.28 (1:56.28)  4:53.95 (2:57.67)  7:46.14 (2:52.19) 10:37.92 (2:51.78)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  235 Koizumi, Paul      14 Westfield Ar         9:41.45    9:41.39  
      1:47.95 (1:47.95)  4:33.38 (2:45.44)  7:15.50 (2:42.12)  9:41.39 (2:25.89)