5/20– Burlington County Open (RV)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2017 03:03 PM
                      Burlington County Open - 5/20/2017                       
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                Rancocas Valley                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1603 Haqq, Aliyy           Rancocas Val           15.28      15.19q  2 
  2 #  156 Caranda, Chancy       Burlington T           15.48      15.32q  1 
  3 #  903 Johnson-Waters, K     Lenape Reg.            15.02      15.37q  4 
  4 # 1576 Alderman, Liam        Rancocas Val           15.57      15.43q  1 
  5 # 2048 Beckford, Jahaad      Willingboro            15.24      15.55q  3 
  6 #  185 Mends, Daniel         Burlington T           15.70      15.74q  2 
  7 # 1702 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS           15.80      16.08q  3 
  8 # 2120 Watson, DeVon         Willingboro            17.68      16.09q  1 
  9 # 1138 Howard, Zion          Moorestown H           16.30      16.34   4 
 10 # 1575 Adams, Jabri          Rancocas Val           16.96      16.42   4 
 11 # 1354 Aviles, Sam           Palmyra HS             16.62      16.55   2 
 12 #  216 Wright, Donovan       Burlington T                      16.66   2 
 13 #  111 Sommers, Xander       Bordentown R           16.30      17.10   4 
 14 #  379 Natale, Anthony       Cherokee HS            16.48      17.19   2 
 15 # 1685 Fernandes, Tyler      Riverside HS           16.50      17.24   1 
 16 # 1713 Stockton, Alex        Riverside HS           17.10      17.32   4 
 17 # 1949 Longjohn, Ben         Shawnee HS             16.68      17.50   3 
 18 #  994 Green, Garford        Maple Shade            18.19      17.52   4 
 19 #  993 Foster, Tyler         Maple Shade            17.70      17.78   3 
 20 #  853 Adams, Jordan         Lenape Reg.            17.36      17.92   3 
 21 #  504 Saxton, Joe           Cinnaminson            17.70      18.06   2 
 22 # 2080 Ingram, Donavan       Willingboro            17.42      18.27   2 
 23 #  497 Mariano, Evan         Cinnaminson            18.22      18.30   4 
 24 #  882 Flately, Jack         Lenape Reg.            21.80      18.44   1 
 25 #  337 Fisher, Brandon       Cherokee HS            17.60      18.47   1 
 26 # 1398 Samford, Keyon        Palmyra HS             16.50      18.56   1 
 27 # 1783 Hauer, Alex           Seneca  HS             19.30      19.40   2 
 28 # 1280 Martino, Chris        Northern Bur                      19.69   3 
 29 # 1773 Derkas, Timothy       Seneca  HS             19.30      20.15   3 
 30 # 1768 Bevere, Griffin       Seneca  HS             21.60      21.85   1 
 31 # 1275 Lewis, Jacobey        Northern Bur                      22.06   4 
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  903 Johnson-Waters, K     Lenape Reg.            15.37      14.98   10   
  2 # 1603 Haqq, Aliyy           Rancocas Val           15.19      15.03    8   
  3 # 2048 Beckford, Jahaad      Willingboro            15.55      15.19    6   
  4 #  156 Caranda, Chancy       Burlington T           15.32      15.19    4   
  5 #  185 Mends, Daniel         Burlington T           15.74      15.36    2   
  6 # 1576 Alderman, Liam        Rancocas Val           15.43      15.36    1   
  7 # 1702 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS           16.08      16.05  
  8 # 2120 Watson, DeVon         Willingboro            16.09      16.39  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  131 James, Courtney       Burlington T           15.91      15.45q  4 
  2 #  473 Updike, Meredith      Cinnaminson            16.00      15.75q  3 
  3 #  807 McDonald, Alexis      Lenape Reg.            16.60      16.09q  1 
  4 # 1528 McClenahan, Mahon     Rancocas Val           17.03      16.95q  3 
  4 # 2014 Dolo, Mikell          Willingboro                       16.95q  4 
  6 # 1095 Winiarski, Kaitli     Moorestown H           16.00      16.97q  2 
  7 # 1729 Foley, Susann         Seneca  HS             17.13      17.06q  4 
  8 #  793 Horner, Sadie         Lenape Reg.            16.96      17.23q  2 
  9 #  975 Muse, Makayla         Maple Shade            17.59      17.27   1 
 10 # 1546 Richardson, Tiann     Rancocas Val           17.82      17.39   1 
 11 #  146 Smith, Siani          Burlington T           18.43      17.79   1 
 12 #  440 Flynn, Fiona          Cinnaminson            17.36      17.81   4 
 13 #  960 Bearden, Victoria     Maple Shade            18.28      18.08   3 
 14 #  269 Miller, Maria         Cherokee HS            18.18      18.18   4 
 15 # 1210 Norway, Carsyn        Northern Bur           19.00      18.33   4 
 16 #  231 Clark, Kailyn         Cherokee HS            18.15      18.59   4 
 17 # 1330 Beck, Lilly           Palmyra HS             18.50      18.64   1 
 18 # 1723 Derkas, Samantha      Seneca  HS             18.00      19.20   3 
 19 # 1668 Pleva, Jaison Ash     Riverside HS           19.60      19.56   1 
 20 #  246 Gallagher, Julian     Cherokee HS            17.40      19.59   3 
 21 # 1839 DeSpirito, Tara       Shawnee HS             19.57      19.94   2 
 22 # 1083 Seamon, Dana          Moorestown H           18.92      20.11   3 
 23 # 1328 Adams, Julia          Palmyra HS             19.90      20.30   1 
 24 #  145 Robertson, Kayla      Burlington T           20.44      20.47   3 
 25 #  453 McAneney, Nicole      Cinnaminson            20.10      21.50   2 
 26 # 1213 Raymond, Kaneisha     Northern Bur           17.45      21.95   2 
 27 #  729 Smith, Karington      Holy Cross H           16.38      22.08   1 
 -- # 1346 Robinson, Kaya        Palmyra HS             19.50        DNF   4 
 -- # 1521 Key, Kira             Rancocas Val           17.88         DQ   2 
 -- # 1660 Carmicheal, Shani     Riverside HS           19.50         DQ   3 
 -- # 1837 Curilla, Alyssa       Shawnee HS             18.40         DQ   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  473 Updike, Meredith      Cinnaminson            15.75      15.65   10   
  2 #  131 James, Courtney       Burlington T           15.45      16.12    8   
  3 #  807 McDonald, Alexis      Lenape Reg.            16.09      16.26    6   
  4 # 1528 McClenahan, Mahon     Rancocas Val           16.95      16.70    4   
  5 # 1095 Winiarski, Kaitli     Moorestown H           16.97      16.78    2   
  6 # 1729 Foley, Susann         Seneca  HS             17.06      16.79    1   
  7 #  793 Horner, Sadie         Lenape Reg.            17.23      17.78  
  8 # 2014 Dolo, Mikell          Willingboro            16.95      18.91  
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2098 Milton, George        Willingboro            11.24      11.22q  2 
  2 # 1949 Longjohn, Ben         Shawnee HS             11.09      11.32q  5 
  3 # 1604 Hawkins, Robert       Rancocas Val           11.10      11.38q  3 
  4 # 1583 Boggs, Brandon        Rancocas Val           11.03      11.51q  6 
  5 #  111 Sommers, Xander       Bordentown R           11.20      11.52q  1 
  6 # 2077 Howell, Onaje         Willingboro            11.71      11.54q  6 
  7 # 1614 Keleekai, Samuel      Rancocas Val           11.30      11.59q  4 
  8 #  215 Wormley, Everett      Burlington T           11.41      11.63q  3 
  9 # 2120 Watson, DeVon         Willingboro                       11.67   1 
 10 # 1354 Aviles, Sam           Palmyra HS             11.10      11.73   2 
 11 #  502 Patterson, Lechau     Cinnaminson            11.46      11.75   2 
 11 # 1266 King, Anthony         Northern Bur           12.07      11.75   4 
 13 #  326 Delendik, William     Cherokee HS            11.10      11.77   4 
 14 #  309 Bard, Elijah          Cherokee HS            11.50      11.79   2 
 15 # 1691 Harris, Emmanuel      Riverside HS           11.20      11.82   1 
 16 #  100 Oguonu, Chinedum      Bordentown R           11.48      11.85   1 
 17 # 1947 Lodge, Andrew         Shawnee HS             11.81      11.87   3 
 17 # 1397 Robinson, Faraji      Palmyra HS             11.40      11.87   5 
 19 #  865 Byrd, Amir            Lenape Reg.            11.89      11.99   1 
 20 #  345 Graves, Terrance      Cherokee HS            11.50      12.01   1 
 21 # 1127 Fung, Lemuel          Moorestown H           11.39      12.04   6 
 22 #  168 Irby, Elijah          Burlington T           11.86      12.09   2 
 23 #  754 Siwak, Michael        Holy Cross H           11.30      12.17   3 
 24 # 1942 Lawrence, John        Shawnee HS             11.40      12.22   6 
 25 # 1782 Hastie, Kaden         Seneca  HS             11.30      12.23   5 
 26 #  112 Tarawali, John        Bordentown R           11.57      12.25   3 
 27 #  493 Lauretta, Gianni      Cinnaminson            12.10      12.27   5 
 28 #  871 Carter, Brandon       Lenape Reg.            11.64      12.28   4 
 29 # 1380 Hull, Sean            Palmyra HS             11.40      12.40   4 
 30 # 1154 Pearcy, Josh          Moorestown H           12.42      12.43   4 
 31 # 1172 Walker Jr, James      Moorestown H           12.21      12.53   6 
 32 # 1481 Williams, Tyshene     Pemberton Tw           12.00      12.54   2 
 33 #  200 Reed, Ethen           Burlington T           12.62      12.56   3 
 34 #  737 Cook, Miles           Holy Cross H           11.90      12.59   1 
 35 # 1797 Miller, Chris         Seneca  HS             11.70      12.68   6 
 36 # 1248 Fisher, Robert        Northern Bur           12.36      12.75   5 
 37 # 1784 Hauer, Austin         Seneca  HS             12.00      12.80   3 
 38 # 1460 Hamilton, Anthony     Pemberton Tw           12.90      12.91   2 
 39 # 1275 Lewis, Jacobey        Northern Bur           12.30      12.93   6 
 40 #  518 Williams, Jahsir      Cinnaminson            11.80      13.20   5 
 -- #  918 Koonce, Rashid        Lenape Reg.            11.80         DQ   4 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2098 Milton, George        Willingboro            11.22      11.15   10   
  2 # 1583 Boggs, Brandon        Rancocas Val           11.51      11.27    8   
  3 # 1604 Hawkins, Robert       Rancocas Val           11.38      11.27    6   
  4 # 1949 Longjohn, Ben         Shawnee HS             11.32      11.28    4   
  5 # 1614 Keleekai, Samuel      Rancocas Val           11.59      11.28    2   
  6 # 2077 Howell, Onaje         Willingboro            11.54      11.39    1   
  7 #  111 Sommers, Xander       Bordentown R           11.52      11.44  
  8 #  215 Wormley, Everett      Burlington T           11.63      11.58  
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  801 Lambert, Shannon      Lenape Reg.            12.20      12.86q  5 
  2 # 1534 Nance, Sydne          Rancocas Val           12.52      12.89q  2 
  3 # 1524 Ledbetter, Jonise     Rancocas Val           12.40      12.90q  4 
  4 #   65 Walker, Genesis       Bordentown R           12.77      13.01q  3 
  5 # 2030 McRae Ross, Jorda     Willingboro            12.73      13.07q  2 
  6 # 1532 Minus-Vincent, Da     Rancocas Val           12.61      13.18q  1 
  7 # 1437 McPhee, Aiyala        Pemberton Tw           12.60      13.20q  1 
  8 #  847 Whetstone, Shelby     Lenape Reg.            12.40      13.35q  3 
  9 #  135 Leak, Akayla          Burlington T           13.40      13.36   1 
 10 # 1217 Sendi, Kisakye        Northern Bur                      13.40   4 
 11 #  232 Clark, Morgan         Cherokee HS            12.95      13.52   5 
 12 # 1050 Green, Brianna        Moorestown H           13.19      13.53   4 
 13 #  729 Smith, Karington      Holy Cross H           13.26      13.64   3 
 14 #  439 Finnan, Vanessa       Cinnaminson            13.48      13.72   1 
 14 #  291 Strauss, Carolyn      Cherokee HS            12.90      13.72   4 
 16 # 1842 Falzone, Olivia       Shawnee HS             13.56      13.81   5 
 17 #  128 Green, Sydney         Burlington T           13.86      13.92   1 
 18 # 1181 Albano, Isabella      Northern Bur           13.89      13.94   1 
 18 # 1856 Longshaw, Elizabe     Shawnee HS             13.69      13.94   4 
 20 #  139 Meade, Keyanna        Burlington T           13.49      13.95   2 
 21 #  443 Harrell, Christin     Cinnaminson            13.30      14.03   2 
 22 # 1837 Curilla, Alyssa       Shawnee HS             13.81      14.07   2 
 23 # 1427 Giddings, Amaiya      Pemberton Tw           13.70      14.14   3 
 24 #  849 Williams, Ciaron      Lenape Reg.            13.49      14.16   3 
 25 # 1064 Kover, Kyleigh        Moorestown H           13.61      14.21   5 
 26 # 1763 Wheeler, Nicole       Seneca  HS             13.98      14.23   2 
 27 # 2008 Cain, Naeemah         Willingboro                       14.30   3 
 28 #  971 Jones, Ashly          Maple Shade            14.30      14.59   3 
 29 # 1428 Harrell, Ariana       Pemberton Tw           13.50      14.67   4 
 29 # 1671 Spruell, Nikia        Riverside HS           14.83      14.67   5 
 31 #  721 McHugh, Hannah        Holy Cross H                      14.82   1 
 31 #  722 Murray, Grace         Holy Cross H           14.40      14.82   4 
 33 # 1655 Adofo-Boamah, Eri     Riverside HS           14.83      15.11   5 
 34 # 2012 Deshields, Ayanna     Willingboro                       15.16   2 
 -- #  276 Nastasi, Alyssa       Cherokee HS            13.11         FS   5 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1524 Ledbetter, Jonise     Rancocas Val           12.90      12.78   10   
  2 # 1534 Nance, Sydne          Rancocas Val           12.89      12.82    8   
  3 #  801 Lambert, Shannon      Lenape Reg.            12.86      12.85    6   
  4 #   65 Walker, Genesis       Bordentown R           13.01      12.95    4   
  5 # 2030 McRae Ross, Jorda     Willingboro            13.07      12.97    2   
  6 # 1532 Minus-Vincent, Da     Rancocas Val           13.18      13.00    1   
  7 # 1437 McPhee, Aiyala        Pemberton Tw           13.20      13.04  
  8 #  847 Whetstone, Shelby     Lenape Reg.            13.35      13.14  
 
Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1130 Gummadi, Bavish       Moorestown H         9:43.78    9:56.20   10   
      1:13.43 (1:13.43)  2:29.94 (1:16.52)  5:03.35 (2:33.41)  6:17.27 (1:13.93)
      7:32.70 (1:15.43)  8:48.99 (1:16.29)
  2 #  352 Jackson, David        Cherokee HS         10:02.36    9:56.50    8   
      1:13.39 (1:13.39)  2:29.69 (1:16.30)  3:45.88 (1:16.20)  6:17.63 (2:31.76)
      7:33.00 (1:15.37)  8:48.64 (1:15.65)
  3 # 1099 Arvelo, Diego         Moorestown H        10:06.03    9:59.42    6   
      1:14.35 (1:14.35)     1:14.54 (0.19)  2:31.27 (1:16.74)  3:46.84 (1:15.57)
      5:04.58 (1:17.75)  6:20.23 (1:15.65)  7:37.25 (1:17.03)  8:52.43 (1:15.18)
  4 #  487 Gabay, Austin         Cinnaminson         10:15.00   10:01.97    4   
      1:13.81 (1:13.81)  2:30.26 (1:16.46)  3:46.23 (1:15.98)  5:04.10 (1:17.87)
      7:36.23 (2:32.13)  8:52.95 (1:16.73)
  5 #  908 Kasper, Ryan          Lenape Reg.         10:00.23   10:05.71    2   
      1:12.76 (1:12.76)  2:29.31 (1:16.56)  3:45.75 (1:16.44)  5:03.58 (1:17.84)
      6:18.63 (1:15.05)  7:36.71 (1:18.08)  8:53.68 (1:16.98)
  6 # 1653 Worthen, Tristan      Rancocas Val        10:07.47   10:06.31    1   
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)  2:29.31 (1:16.45)     2:29.50 (0.19)  3:45.50 (1:16.00)
      5:03.66 (1:18.17)  6:19.89 (1:16.23)  7:37.95 (1:18.06)  8:54.98 (1:17.04)
  7 # 1910 Ennis, Jack           Shawnee HS          10:41.00   10:10.73  
      2:32.74 (2:32.74)  3:51.22 (1:18.49)  5:09.23 (1:18.01)  6:25.59 (1:16.37)
      7:44.04 (1:18.46)  9:00.46 (1:16.42)
  8 #  954 Vizzard, James        Lenape Reg.         10:11.97   10:12.60  
      1:12.47 (1:12.47)  2:29.13 (1:16.67)  3:45.30 (1:16.17)  5:03.84 (1:18.54)
      6:19.40 (1:15.57)  7:38.39 (1:18.99)  8:57.12 (1:18.74)
  9 #  197 Oyuela, Dakota        Burlington T        10:49.50   10:29.70  
      1:14.06 (1:14.06)  2:30.56 (1:16.50)  3:46.60 (1:16.04)  5:04.42 (1:17.83)
      6:22.71 (1:18.30)  7:46.53 (1:23.82)  9:11.54 (1:25.01)
 10 #  155 Burtnett, Sean        Burlington T        11:06.00   10:43.96  
      1:15.15 (1:15.15)  2:33.13 (1:17.99)  3:52.59 (1:19.46)  5:13.66 (1:21.08)
      6:35.47 (1:21.82)  7:59.35 (1:23.88)  9:24.06 (1:24.72)
 11 # 1997 Warren, Tim           Shawnee HS          10:36.98   10:44.88  
      1:16.31 (1:16.31)  2:35.82 (1:19.51)  3:58.40 (1:22.59)  5:22.46 (1:24.06)
      6:44.91 (1:22.46)  8:08.74 (1:23.83)  9:31.21 (1:22.47)
 12 #  515 Walton, Zack          Cinnaminson         10:52.22   10:47.32  
      2:33.66 (2:33.66)  3:55.22 (1:21.57)  5:18.70 (1:23.48)  6:42.92 (1:24.23)
      8:08.46 (1:25.54)  9:34.92 (1:26.46)
 13 #  115 Williams, Dylon       Bordentown R        10:50.00   10:49.48  
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:32.48 (1:17.86)  3:51.37 (1:18.89)  5:14.40 (1:23.03)
      6:38.64 (1:24.25)  8:04.69 (1:26.05)  9:29.59 (1:24.91)
 14 #  202 Repici, Tyler         Burlington T        10:59.00   10:50.53  
      1:14.97 (1:14.97)  2:33.04 (1:18.08)  3:53.32 (1:20.28)  5:16.62 (1:23.31)
      6:41.71 (1:25.09)  8:08.39 (1:26.69)  9:34.73 (1:26.34)
 15 # 1648 Uetz, Brandon         Rancocas Val        10:56.00   10:51.69  
      1:14.26 (1:14.26)  2:31.98 (1:17.73)  3:53.24 (1:21.27)  5:16.45 (1:23.21)
      6:42.14 (1:25.70)  8:08.78 (1:26.64)  9:35.20 (1:26.42)
 16 #  755 Ziemba, Matthew       Holy Cross H        11:05.00   11:02.30  
      1:15.96 (1:15.96)  2:35.50 (1:19.54)  3:59.31 (1:23.82)  5:25.87 (1:26.57)
      6:52.95 (1:27.08)  8:20.17 (1:27.22)  9:46.41 (1:26.25)
 17 #  703 Schubert, Cody        Florence Twp        11:44.70   11:11.34  
      1:14.85 (1:14.85)     1:15.42 (0.58)  2:33.28 (1:17.87)  3:53.83 (1:20.55)
      5:17.54 (1:23.72)  6:43.60 (1:26.06)  8:13.15 (1:29.55)  9:46.78 (1:33.64)
 18 #  748 Maaddi, Austin        Holy Cross H        11:18.58   11:16.07  
      2:32.50 (2:32.50)  5:25.03 (2:52.54)  6:53.47 (1:28.44)  8:24.37 (1:30.91)
      9:53.48 (1:29.11)
 19 # 1623 Kramer, Hunter        Rancocas Val        10:55.06   11:20.26  
      1:14.35 (1:14.35)  2:32.03 (1:17.69)  3:54.86 (1:22.84)  5:23.31 (1:28.45)
      6:52.44 (1:29.14)  8:23.76 (1:31.32)  9:54.46 (1:30.71)
 20 # 1141 Joyce, Jackson        Moorestown H                   11:32.09  
      1:18.35 (1:18.35)  2:43.40 (1:25.06)  4:11.00 (1:27.60)  5:39.75 (1:28.76)
      7:09.52 (1:29.78)  8:39.79 (1:30.28)
 21 # 1798 Moore, Brady          Seneca  HS          11:34.00   12:38.27  
      1:19.42 (1:19.42)  2:51.86 (1:32.44)     2:51.86 (0.00)  4:26.19 (1:34.34)
         4:26.19 (0.00)  6:04.78 (1:38.59)     6:04.79 (0.01)  7:43.84 (1:39.06)
      9:23.53 (1:39.69) 11:03.79 (1:40.26)
 -- #  922 Lauer, Kevin          Lenape Reg.          9:40.00        DNF  
      1:13.02 (1:13.02)  2:29.36 (1:16.34)  3:45.55 (1:16.20)  5:03.21 (1:17.67)
 -- #  408 Spisak, Christoph     Cherokee HS          9:40.02         DQ  
      1:13.16 (1:13.16)     1:19.42 (6.27)  2:29.69 (1:10.28)  3:46.06 (1:16.38)
      5:03.02 (1:16.96)  6:16.22 (1:13.21)  7:28.88 (1:12.66)  8:42.94 (1:14.06)
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  822 Quimby, Megan         Lenape Reg.         10:58.97   11:07.62   10   
      1:28.67 (1:28.67)  2:56.43 (1:27.77)  4:19.55 (1:23.12)  5:43.79 (1:24.25)
      8:32.14 (2:48.36)  9:54.18 (1:22.04)
  2 # 1877 Turner, Isabella      Shawnee HS          11:14.01   11:12.93    8   
      1:28.70 (1:28.70)  2:56.10 (1:27.41)  4:19.19 (1:23.10)  5:43.65 (1:24.46)
      8:32.07 (2:48.42)  9:54.20 (1:22.14)
  3 #  851 Woltjen, Alexa        Lenape Reg.         11:50.00   11:25.63    6   
      1:28.64 (1:28.64)     1:31.40 (2.76)  2:56.46 (1:25.06)  4:19.72 (1:23.27)
      5:45.84 (1:26.13)  7:14.93 (1:29.09)  8:42.12 (1:27.19) 10:08.58 (1:26.47)
  4 #  282 Rathman, Kate         Cherokee HS         11:46.24   11:28.53    4   
      1:29.15 (1:29.15)  2:57.01 (1:27.86)  4:23.24 (1:26.24)  5:50.99 (1:27.75)
      7:15.46 (1:24.48)  8:43.44 (1:27.98) 10:08.92 (1:25.48)
  5 # 1759 Tool, Carley          Seneca  HS          11:50.00   11:43.18    2   
      1:28.85 (1:28.85)  2:56.68 (1:27.84)  4:20.40 (1:23.72)  5:46.95 (1:26.55)
      7:15.12 (1:28.17)  8:43.62 (1:28.51) 10:15.80 (1:32.18)
  6 # 1866 Rankin, Claire        Shawnee HS          12:04.93   11:53.32    1   
      1:28.96 (1:28.96)  2:57.46 (1:28.51)  4:24.98 (1:27.52)  5:54.55 (1:29.58)
      7:24.04 (1:29.50)  8:55.19 (1:31.15) 10:25.50 (1:30.31)
  7 # 1762 Warner, Sydny         Seneca  HS          11:50.00   11:54.18  
      1:28.93 (1:28.93)  2:56.96 (1:28.03)  4:23.15 (1:26.19)  5:52.32 (1:29.18)
      7:24.53 (1:32.21)  8:56.53 (1:32.01) 10:31.94 (1:35.41)
  8 #  436 Edwards, Madison      Cinnaminson         11:50.00   12:03.54  
      1:28.50 (1:28.50)  2:57.04 (1:28.54)  4:23.59 (1:26.55)  5:55.13 (1:31.54)
      7:29.34 (1:34.22)  9:03.31 (1:33.97) 10:37.79 (1:34.49)
  9 #  241 Eick, Sophia          Cherokee HS         12:04.76   12:11.12  
      1:29.02 (1:29.02)  2:57.51 (1:28.50)  4:25.82 (1:28.31)  5:58.05 (1:32.23)
      7:32.77 (1:34.73)  9:06.77 (1:34.01) 10:41.79 (1:35.02)
 10 #  304 Young, Shannon        Cherokee HS         12:27.76   12:19.54  
      2:58.50 (2:58.50)  4:31.20 (1:32.70)  6:05.59 (1:34.40)  7:39.23 (1:33.65)
      9:15.09 (1:35.86) 10:50.83 (1:35.74)
 11 #  842 Thomas, Patricia      Lenape Reg.         13:27.70   12:41.06  
      1:29.23 (1:29.23)     1:29.51 (0.29)  3:00.56 (1:31.06)  4:33.82 (1:33.26)
      6:08.78 (1:34.97)  7:45.48 (1:36.70)  9:24.71 (1:39.24) 11:06.64 (1:41.94)
 12 # 1224 Zaleski, Kendra       Northern Bur        12:30.44   12:44.07  
      3:01.06 (3:01.06)  4:37.47 (1:36.42)  6:15.41 (1:37.94)  7:53.52 (1:38.12)
      9:32.84 (1:39.32) 11:12.20 (1:39.37)
 13 # 1867 Ringen, Annika        Shawnee HS          13:14.32   12:47.63  
      1:31.40 (1:31.40)  3:06.36 (1:34.97)  4:42.58 (1:36.22)  6:20.92 (1:38.34)
      8:00.23 (1:39.31)  9:40.79 (1:40.56) 11:19.05 (1:38.27)
 14 # 1539 Pagano, Grayce        Rancocas Val        12:42.42   12:49.34  
      1:29.98 (1:29.98)  3:01.90 (1:31.93)  4:40.70 (1:38.81)  6:17.41 (1:36.71)
      7:56.06 (1:38.66)  9:36.78 (1:40.73) 11:16.36 (1:39.59)
 15 #  964 Falisz, Donna         Maple Shade         12:25.09   12:59.10  
      1:29.21 (1:29.21)  3:01.55 (1:32.34)  4:41.43 (1:39.89)  6:22.76 (1:41.33)
      8:04.29 (1:41.54)  9:48.30 (1:44.01) 11:30.36 (1:42.07)
 16 # 1735 Handt, Kayla          Seneca  HS          13:07.67   13:00.13  
      1:29.56 (1:29.56)     1:31.80 (2.24)  3:07.87 (1:36.08)  4:45.78 (1:37.91)
      6:25.17 (1:39.40)  8:05.60 (1:40.44)  9:46.31 (1:40.71) 11:24.78 (1:38.47)
 17 #  718 Lloyd, Julia          Holy Cross H        12:50.59   13:03.60  
      1:29.38 (1:29.38)  3:00.60 (1:31.23)  4:40.30 (1:39.70)  8:04.71 (3:24.41)
      9:47.05 (1:42.35) 11:31.10 (1:44.05)
 18 # 1497 D'Ambrosio, Ayla      Rancocas Val        13:29.25   13:13.52  
      3:02.51 (3:02.51)  4:43.12 (1:40.62)  6:25.15 (1:42.03)  8:05.33 (1:40.19)
      9:51.00 (1:45.68) 11:34.81 (1:43.82)
 19 #  138 McGlew, Erin          Burlington T                   13:37.82  
      1:32.62 (1:32.62)  3:12.61 (1:39.99)  4:57.01 (1:44.40)  6:44.31 (1:47.31)
      8:29.37 (1:45.06) 10:16.42 (1:47.06) 12:01.38 (1:44.97)
 20 #  133 Kalapuch, Mikayla     Burlington T        13:44.81   13:41.42  
      1:32.74 (1:32.74)  3:12.63 (1:39.90)  4:57.02 (1:44.39)  6:44.28 (1:47.26)
        7:08.76 (24.49)  8:29.68 (1:20.92) 10:16.30 (1:46.63) 12:01.87 (1:45.57)
 21 #  963 Dybka, Sophia         Maple Shade         13:47.94   13:42.13  
      1:32.98 (1:32.98)  3:12.88 (1:39.91)  4:56.17 (1:43.29)  6:43.77 (1:47.61)
      8:30.35 (1:46.58) 10:17.12 (1:46.78) 12:04.77 (1:47.66)
 22 # 1096 Wun, Jamie            Moorestown H        13:11.14   13:54.82  
      1:31.03 (1:31.03)  3:05.69 (1:34.67)  4:45.95 (1:40.26)  6:32.15 (1:46.21)
      8:23.48 (1:51.33) 10:15.99 (1:52.52) 12:09.45 (1:53.46)
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               8:34.83    8:19.80   10   
     1) #2056 Cooper, Aaron             2) #2058 Coto, Cristian           
     3) #2079 Hughes, Malique           4) #2119 Vega, Abner              
          59.20 (59.20)  2:06.46 (1:07.26)    3:05.00 (58.55)  4:08.94 (1:03.95)
      5:14.47 (1:05.53)  6:21.27 (1:06.81)
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       8:16.70    8:20.51    8   
     1) #1585 Brown, Vincent            2) #1590 Diallo, Marwane          
     3) #1612 Johnson, David            4) #1646 Tomasch, Troy            
          59.16 (59.16)  2:02.96 (1:03.81)    3:02.26 (59.30)  4:06.76 (1:04.51)
        5:04.07 (57.31)  6:10.92 (1:06.86)  7:14.00 (1:03.08)
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:41.25    8:37.03    6   
     1) #418 Wilburn, Cameron           2) #351 Iannotta, Mike            
     3) #334 Falzone, Brendan           4) #406 Smith, Matthew            
      1:01.49 (1:01.49)  2:07.74 (1:06.26)  3:07.82 (1:00.08)  4:15.35 (1:07.54)
      5:17.61 (1:02.26)  6:25.87 (1:08.26)  7:26.91 (1:01.04)
  4 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               8:42.07    8:41.49    4   
     1) #854 Apostol, Roman             2) #896 Hochberg, Jeff            
     3) #910 Kazandjian, Zaven          4) #923 Louie, Hunter             
      1:01.17 (1:01.17)  2:08.19 (1:07.03)  3:08.57 (1:00.39)  4:18.62 (1:10.05)
      5:20.67 (1:02.06)  6:31.96 (1:11.30)  7:32.83 (1:00.87)
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           8:17.61    8:41.78    2   
     1) #176 Manjaro, Koodsha           2) #182 Masiuk, Andrew            
     3) #184 Mendez, Steven             4) #187 Mihalik, Jason            
      1:02.01 (1:02.01)  2:09.77 (1:07.77)  3:11.80 (1:02.04)  4:22.02 (1:10.23)
      5:22.95 (1:00.93)  6:32.82 (1:09.87)    7:32.56 (59.75)
  6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  9:39.33    9:24.83    1   
     1) #1255 Halvorsen, Matt           2) #1308 Stanley, Kyle            
     3) #1321 Virok, David              4) #1230 Ballinger, Garret        
      1:03.01 (1:03.01)  2:20.22 (1:17.22)  3:26.91 (1:06.69)  4:40.28 (1:13.38)
      5:46.26 (1:05.99)  7:06.77 (1:20.51)  8:06.97 (1:00.21)
 
Event 8  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                      10:10.00   10:06.86   10   
     1) #1484 Biggi, Bethany            2) #1505 Gallagher, Morgan        
     3) #1511 Hammond, Paige            4) #1529 McCoy, Ashley            
      1:10.44 (1:10.44)  2:26.26 (1:15.83)  3:36.92 (1:10.67)  4:56.60 (1:19.68)
      6:13.76 (1:17.16)  7:39.02 (1:25.27)  8:49.37 (1:10.35)
  2 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               9:45.32   10:22.07    8   
     1) #767 Cao, Olivia                2) #770 Conway, Hayley            
     3) #791 Hartman, Talia             4) #801 Lambert, Shannon          
      1:13.26 (1:13.26)  2:31.08 (1:17.82)  3:45.13 (1:14.06)  5:04.70 (1:19.58)
      6:23.36 (1:18.66)  7:45.18 (1:21.82)  9:02.25 (1:17.07)
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 10:47.57   10:31.14    6   
     1) #249 Gilmore, Abigail           2) #240 Donahue, Tricia           
     3) #298 Weiner, Sarah              4) #258 Juszczyszyn, Anna         
      1:14.86 (1:14.86)  2:35.75 (1:20.90)  3:48.91 (1:13.17)  5:14.90 (1:26.00)
      6:30.50 (1:15.60)  7:52.54 (1:22.05)  9:08.06 (1:15.52)
  4 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                 10:45.33   10:38.17    4   
     1) #1212 Pospischil, Dana          2) #1214 Raymond, Kelsey          
     3) #1218 Simmons, Abigale          4) #1225 Zappley, Nicolina        
      1:12.28 (1:12.28)  2:30.82 (1:18.54)  3:47.26 (1:16.45)  5:09.38 (1:22.13)
      6:25.11 (1:15.73)  7:52.81 (1:27.70)  9:05.71 (1:12.91)
  5 Willingboro HS  'A'                              11:18.33   10:45.79    2   
     1) #2011 Claude, Nehemia           2) #2018 Gayee, Alice             
     3) #2023 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull 4) #2046 Younis, Syedah           
      1:13.46 (1:13.46)  2:31.54 (1:18.09)  3:48.91 (1:17.37)  5:13.04 (1:24.14)
      6:30.83 (1:17.80)  7:59.53 (1:28.70)
  6 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          11:16.96   10:47.55    1   
     1) #122 Abbruzzese, Sabrina        2) #124 Beavers, Corrine          
     3) #143 Poole, Madison             4) #148 Waters, Peliya            
      1:13.58 (1:13.58)  2:35.91 (1:22.33)  3:55.75 (1:19.85)  5:25.11 (1:29.36)
      6:41.06 (1:15.95)  8:08.49 (1:27.44)  9:27.20 (1:18.71)
  7 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   9:24.44   10:48.18  
     1) #1835 Corsi, Maddy              2) #1848 Hauser, Claire           
     3) #1852 Larzelere, Georgia        4) #1857 Mavracic, Laura          
      1:16.19 (1:16.19)  3:54.01 (2:37.82)  5:18.24 (1:24.24)  6:36.23 (1:18.00)
      7:59.82 (1:23.59)  9:24.45 (1:24.64)
  8 Maple Shade HS  'A'                              11:15.12   10:53.17  
     1) #962 Buda, Brittney             2) #970 Jacoby, Gianna            
     3) #983 Tracy, Lauren              4) #985 Wyatt, Shauna             
      1:16.23 (1:16.23)  2:37.97 (1:21.75)  4:01.97 (1:24.00)  5:25.58 (1:23.62)
      6:44.87 (1:19.29)  8:15.66 (1:30.80)  9:33.16 (1:17.50)
  9 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  11:20.00   11:30.06  
     1) #1720 Chant, Abby               2) #1739 Hoey, Grace              
     3) #1744 Locke, Evelyn             4) #1754 Richards, Chelsea        
      1:15.06 (1:15.06)  2:41.45 (1:26.39)  4:01.73 (1:20.28)  5:27.18 (1:25.46)
      6:54.46 (1:27.28)  8:27.37 (1:32.92) 10:01.49 (1:34.12)
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  997 Karcher, Kenneth      Maple Shade            49.07      48.56   6  10   
  2 # 1630 Merriman, Brian       Rancocas Val           48.90      49.26   6   8   
  3 #  171 Jones, Jalen          Burlington T           51.09      49.90   6   6   
  4 #  868 Campbell, Chase       Lenape Reg.            48.90      50.09   6   4   
  5 # 2088 King, Jayaire         Willingboro            52.08      50.89   5   2   
  6 # 1915 Fisher, Jeremy        Shawnee HS             52.44      51.69   4   1   
  7 # 1691 Harris, Emmanuel      Riverside HS           52.50      51.73   4 
  8 # 1944 Levondosky, Sean      Shawnee HS             51.86      51.93   5 
  9 # 1614 Keleekai, Samuel      Rancocas Val           49.80      52.03   6 
 10 #  870 Carnation, Ryan       Lenape Reg.            52.11      52.07   5 
 11 #   77 Dadzie, Devin         Bordentown R           52.16      52.34   5 
 12 #  203 Robertson, Semi       Burlington T           53.73      52.44   4 
 13 # 1456 Constance-Parris,     Pemberton Tw           53.00      52.97   4 
 14 # 1884 Babik, Garett         Shawnee HS             52.82      52.98   4 
 15 #  934 Penny, Myles          Lenape Reg.            52.31      53.12   5 
 16 #  216 Wright, Donovan       Burlington T           54.10      53.66   3 
 17 #  321 Cato, Chris           Cherokee HS            54.50      53.84   3 
 18 # 2102 Nah, Albert           Willingboro            53.24      53.85   4 
 19 # 1269 Kuni, Brian           Northern Bur           56.36      55.31   3 
 20 #  739 Curtin, Colin         Holy Cross H           56.50      55.63   3 
 21 # 1152 Miller, Zack          Moorestown H                      55.90   2 
 22 # 1316 Trotter, Jonathan     Northern Bur           57.61      56.76   2 
 23 # 1001 Mosley, Breyon        Maple Shade            58.10      57.53   2 
 24 # 1773 Derkas, Timothy       Seneca  HS             56.50      58.93   3 
 25 # 1789 Lasick, Jason         Seneca  HS             58.80      59.72   2 
 26 # 1784 Hauer, Austin         Seneca  HS           1:00.19    1:00.73   2 
 -- #  391 Powell, Matthew       Cherokee HS            52.30         FS   5 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  847 Whetstone, Shelby     Lenape Reg.            57.76      57.20   5  10   
  2 #  801 Lambert, Shannon      Lenape Reg.            57.64      57.79   5   8   
  3 #  261 King, Brianna         Cherokee HS            58.59      58.04   5   6   
  4 # 1562 Taylor, Aliyah        Rancocas Val           55.79      58.06   5   4   
  5 # 1534 Nance, Sydne          Rancocas Val           59.93      58.95   5   2   
  6 # 1524 Ledbetter, Jonise     Rancocas Val         1:05.31    1:00.01   2   1   
  7 # 1057 Jackson, Nailah       Moorestown H         1:01.36    1:00.46   4 
  8 #  428 Benites (Torres),     Cinnaminson          1:00.06    1:01.17   4 
  9 # 1437 McPhee, Aiyala        Pemberton Tw         1:04.47    1:02.02   3 
 10 # 1208 Newcomer, Devon       Northern Bur         1:03.37    1:02.09   3 
 11 # 2015 Dunkerson, Monica     Willingboro          1:01.63    1:03.08   4 
 12 # 1428 Harrell, Ariana       Pemberton Tw         1:04.96    1:03.09   3 
 13 # 1736 Hay, Kayla            Seneca  HS           1:02.80    1:03.15   4 
 14 # 2021 Henry, Tathiaa        Willingboro          1:06.31    1:03.31   2 
 15 # 1856 Longshaw, Elizabe     Shawnee HS           1:04.28    1:03.37   3 
 16 #  150 Wright, Mikaela       Burlington T         1:06.09    1:03.56   2 
 17 #  471 Tumelty, Maura        Cinnaminson          1:06.45    1:03.98   2 
 17 # 1068 Lis, Cassandra        Moorestown H         1:02.25    1:03.98   4 
 19 # 1835 Corsi, Maddy          Shawnee HS           1:04.17    1:05.24   3 
 20 #  279 Pasquarello, Chlo     Cherokee HS          1:07.41    1:05.64   2 
 21 #  125 Bennett, Sierra       Burlington T         1:08.64    1:05.84   1 
 22 #   52 Santiago, Ciara       Bordentown R         1:06.73    1:05.96   2 
 23 # 1880 Vricella, Victori     Shawnee HS           1:04.88    1:06.22   3 
 24 # 2012 Deshields, Ayanna     Willingboro                     1:06.47   1 
 25 #  838 Smith, Melody         Lenape Reg.          1:15.00    1:09.81   1 
 26 # 1421 Carter, Alexxis       Pemberton Tw         1:09.25    1:10.28   1 
 27 #  959 Bearden, Katelynn     Maple Shade          1:09.00    1:11.89   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 42.95      43.61   2  10   
     1) #2077 Howell, Onaje             2) #2098 Milton, George           
     3) #2118 Valme, Elijah             4) #2120 Watson, DeVon            
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    43.99      44.36   2   8   
     1) #361 Lee, Christian             2) #373 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin    
     3) #391 Powell, Matthew            4) #316 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         43.20      45.00   2   6   
     1) #1583 Boggs, Brandon            2) #1588 Clement, Iverson         
     3) #1624 Lott, TreShaun            4) #1631 Miller, Rashead          
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             43.66      45.04   2   4   
     1) #151 Awujoola, Adebowale        2) #168 Irby, Elijah              
     3) #200 Reed, Ethen                4) #215 Wormley, Everett          
  5 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 45.00      45.08   1   2   
     1) #484 Corbett-Parker, Samir      2) #493 Lauretta, Gianni          
     3) #495 Liu, Steven                4) #502 Patterson, Lechaun        
  6 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     45.85      45.22   1   1   
     1) #1915 Fisher, Jeremy            2) #1942 Lawrence, John           
     3) #1947 Lodge, Andrew             4) #1949 Longjohn, Ben            
  7 Palmyra HS  'A'                                     45.56      45.64   1 
     1) #1354 Aviles, Sam               2) #1380 Hull, Sean               
     3) #1397 Robinson, Faraji          4) #1402 Smyth, Joseph            
  8 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    45.69      45.95   1 
     1) #1237 Connor, Richard           2) #1262 Johnson, Raymon          
     3) #1266 King, Anthony             4) #1275 Lewis, Jacobey           
  9 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 43.25      46.26   2 
     1) #865 Byrd, Amir                 2) #871 Carter, Brandon           
     3) #931 Morton, Desmond            4) #855 Arzillo, Tommy            
 -- Moorestown HS  'A'                                  44.53         DQ   2  Exchange 2 to 3
     1) #1104 Calabrese, Aj             2) #1127 Fung, Lemuel             
     3) #1154 Pearcy, Josh              4) #1168 Steward, J'Wan           
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         48.18      50.20   2  10   
     1) #1487 Brown, Kharonay           2) #1504 Francis, Marissa         
     3) #1524 Ledbetter, Jonise         4) #1527 McClenahan, Breacain     
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             51.62      51.44   2   8   
     1) #128 Green, Sydney              2) #135 Leak, Akayla              
     3) #136 Leinheiser, Kamryn         4) #146 Smith, Siani              
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 51.73      52.24   1   6   
     1) #2008 Cain, Naeemah             2) #2014 Dolo, Mikell             
     3) #2030 McRae Ross, Jordan        4) #2045 Wilson, Kenady           
  4 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 50.87      52.37   2   4   
     1) #778 Duffield, Dana             2) #801 Lambert, Shannon          
     3) #807 McDonald, Alexis           4) #816 O'Connor, Skyla           
  5 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     51.68      52.93   1   2   
     1) #1835 Corsi, Maddy              2) #1837 Curilla, Alyssa          
     3) #1838 Demko, Amanda             4) #1842 Falzone, Olivia          
 -- Holy Cross HS  'A'                                  53.87         DQ   1 
     1) #711 Darata, Rachel             2) #721 McHugh, Hannah            
     3) #728 Smith, Alexa               4) #729 Smith, Karington          
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1138 Howard, Zion          Moorestown H           57.10      58.17   5  10   
  2 # 1604 Hawkins, Robert       Rancocas Val           58.90      58.65   4   8   
  3 # 1702 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS           59.80      58.91   4   6   
  4 # 1944 Levondosky, Sean      Shawnee HS             58.70      59.74   5   4   
  5 #  173 Lucas, Rashid         Burlington T         1:00.35      59.94   4   2   
  6 # 1641 Stanley, Malcolm      Rancocas Val         1:01.65    1:00.03   3   1   
  7 # 2048 Beckford, Jahaad      Willingboro            56.05    1:00.87   5 
  8 #  603 Garg, Shivam          Delran HS            1:01.01    1:00.94   3 
  9 # 1398 Samford, Keyon        Palmyra HS           1:04.58    1:01.31   1 
 10 # 1713 Stockton, Alex        Riverside HS         1:00.10    1:01.68   4 
 11 #  504 Saxton, Joe           Cinnaminson          1:01.40    1:01.80   3 
 12 #  385 Ortiz, Tyler          Cherokee HS          1:03.46    1:02.51   2 
 13 #  739 Curtin, Colin         Holy Cross H           58.80    1:02.67   4 
 14 # 2088 King, Jayaire         Willingboro            58.59    1:03.63   5 
 15 #  156 Caranda, Chancy       Burlington T         1:01.66    1:03.85   3 
 16 #  942 Scioli, Austin        Lenape Reg.          1:03.11    1:03.92   2 
 17 #  116 Williams, Jeffrey     Bordentown R         1:04.17    1:03.93   2 
 18 #  311 Belz, Ryan            Cherokee HS          1:02.75    1:04.73   2 
 19 #  853 Adams, Jordan         Lenape Reg.          1:02.62    1:05.25   2 
 20 #  185 Mends, Daniel         Burlington T           59.50    1:05.95   4 
 21 #  882 Flately, Jack         Lenape Reg.          1:07.31    1:06.67   1 
 22 #  497 Mariano, Evan         Cinnaminson          1:02.10    1:08.05   2 
 23 # 1776 Eno, Ethan            Seneca  HS           1:18.02    1:19.32   1 
 24 # 1768 Bevere, Griffin       Seneca  HS           1:19.00    1:25.11   1 
 -- # 1652 Wood, Micah           Rancocas Val           58.65         FS   5 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  473 Updike, Meredith      Cinnaminson          1:06.57    1:05.77   5  10   
  2 # 2039 Shelton, Donyae       Willingboro          1:05.08    1:07.20   5   8   
  3 # 1528 McClenahan, Mahon     Rancocas Val         1:07.85    1:09.07   5   6   
  4 # 1837 Curilla, Alyssa       Shawnee HS           1:13.83    1:09.26   3   4   
  5 #  975 Muse, Makayla         Maple Shade          1:09.10    1:09.63   4   2   
  6 #  232 Clark, Morgan         Cherokee HS          1:05.72    1:10.27   5   1   
  7 #  131 James, Courtney       Burlington T         1:06.38    1:10.36   5 
  8 # 1488 Butler, Jaeda         Rancocas Val         1:15.31    1:12.15   2 
  9 #  146 Smith, Siani          Burlington T         1:12.40    1:12.57   3 
 10 # 1838 Demko, Amanda         Shawnee HS           1:11.22    1:12.93   4 
 11 # 1544 Pritchett, Kiara      Rancocas Val         1:11.54    1:13.63   4 
 12 # 1346 Robinson, Kaya        Palmyra HS           1:14.00    1:13.77   2 
 13 #  793 Horner, Sadie         Lenape Reg.          1:09.90    1:13.99   4 
 14 # 1033 Calhoun, Jillian      Moorestown H         1:12.17    1:14.42   3 
 15 #   34 Logiudice, Mariss     Bordentown R         1:13.73    1:14.53   3 
 16 #  960 Bearden, Victoria     Maple Shade          1:15.17    1:16.07   2 
 17 #  246 Gallagher, Julian     Cherokee HS          1:15.07    1:16.47   2 
 18 #  976 Olesky, Brionna       Maple Shade          1:13.00    1:17.16   3 
 19 # 1213 Raymond, Kaneisha     Northern Bur         1:13.10    1:17.68   3 
 20 # 1088 Takla, Tina           Moorestown H                    1:18.18   1 
 21 #  145 Robertson, Kayla      Burlington T         1:14.68    1:19.86   2 
 22 #  231 Clark, Kailyn         Cherokee HS          1:16.20    1:20.42   1 
 23 # 1835 Corsi, Maddy          Shawnee HS           1:15.43    1:24.56   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1125 Fox, Kevin            Moorestown H         1:52.60    1:56.20   2  10   
          58.13 (58.13)
  2 # 1647 Tyndale, Jacob        Rancocas Val         1:54.33    1:57.47   2   8   
          57.90 (57.90)
  3 # 2056 Cooper, Aaron         Willingboro          1:57.10    1:57.68   2   6   
          58.29 (58.29)
  4 # 1633 Moore, Ian            Rancocas Val         1:57.85    1:59.00   2   4   
          57.98 (57.98)
  5 #  153 Bhuta, Rikhin         Burlington T         2:02.20    1:59.76   2   2   
          58.87 (58.87)
  6 # 1585 Brown, Vincent        Rancocas Val         1:59.10    2:00.31   2   1   
          58.32 (58.32)
  7 #  373 Milligan-Tinker,      Cherokee HS          1:59.50    2:04.93   2 
          58.44 (58.44)
  8 # 1178 Wun, Jesse            Moorestown H         2:07.69    2:05.08   2 
      1:01.46 (1:01.46)
  9 #  479 Adams, Max            Cinnaminson          2:00.40    2:05.64   2 
      1:01.50 (1:01.50)
 10 # 1174 West, Jack            Moorestown H                    2:07.01   1 
      1:04.38 (1:04.38)
 11 # 1953 Malpass, Jacob        Shawnee HS           2:09.60    2:08.44   1 
      1:03.54 (1:03.54)
 12 #  418 Wilburn, Cameron      Cherokee HS          2:00.50    2:08.97   2 
          58.95 (58.95)
 13 #  611 Jackson-Conner, J     Delran HS                       2:12.02   1 
      1:04.04 (1:04.04)
 14 #  854 Apostol, Roman        Lenape Reg.          2:09.10    2:12.91   1 
      1:02.52 (1:02.52)
 15 #  187 Mihalik, Jason        Burlington T         2:08.00    2:13.04   2 
      1:02.52 (1:02.52)
 16 # 1269 Kuni, Brian           Northern Bur                    2:14.24   1 
      1:04.79 (1:04.79)
 17 #  517 Williams, Jahmil      Cinnaminson          2:12.00    2:15.56   1 
      1:05.96 (1:05.96)
 18 # 1308 Stanley, Kyle         Northern Bur                    2:16.21   1 
      1:06.10 (1:06.10)
 19 #   77 Dadzie, Devin         Bordentown R         2:09.48    2:17.44   1 
      1:06.53 (1:06.53)
 20 #  750 McCartney, Sean       Holy Cross H         2:14.99    2:18.72   1 
      1:05.40 (1:05.40)
 21 #  753 Senin, Andrew         Holy Cross H         2:20.00    2:20.85   1 
      1:07.78 (1:07.78)
 22 # 1802 Pawling, Mike         Seneca  HS           2:15.82    2:21.32   1 
      1:07.59 (1:07.59)
 23 #  954 Vizzard, James        Lenape Reg.          2:08.40    2:22.12   2 
      1:05.56 (1:05.56)
 24 #  923 Louie, Hunter         Lenape Reg.          2:08.82    2:27.76   2 
      1:08.44 (1:08.44)
 25 # 1811 Rosenthal, Ryan       Seneca  HS           2:31.00    2:33.39   1 
      1:14.61 (1:14.61)
 26 # 1450 Approvato, Tyler      Pemberton Tw         2:53.55    2:38.22   1 
      1:09.63 (1:09.63)
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1737 Heinemann, Grayce     Seneca  HS           2:19.00    2:19.77   2  10   
      1:07.77 (1:07.77)
  2 # 1093 Wichterman, Amand     Moorestown H         2:19.64    2:21.72   2   8   
      1:09.76 (1:09.76)
  3 #  851 Woltjen, Alexa        Lenape Reg.          2:17.28    2:22.49   2   6   
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)
  4 # 1852 Larzelere, Georgi     Shawnee HS           2:23.38    2:23.35   2   4   
      1:09.83 (1:09.83)
  5 # 1563 Thompson, Alana       Rancocas Val         2:24.09    2:25.64   2   2   
      1:07.36 (1:07.36)
  6 # 1048 Goettle, Katie        Moorestown H         2:39.32    2:27.43   2   1   
      1:11.50 (1:11.50)
  7 # 1850 Kearns, Grace         Shawnee HS           2:25.84    2:27.72   2 
      1:09.57 (1:09.57)
  8 # 1214 Raymond, Kelsey       Northern Bur         2:26.93    2:29.35   2 
      1:10.41 (1:10.41)
  9 #  124 Beavers, Corrine      Burlington T         2:37.65    2:35.63   2 
      1:14.04 (1:14.04)
 10 #  429 Black, Lily           Cinnaminson          2:39.89    2:36.51   2 
      1:14.79 (1:14.79)
 11 # 1218 Simmons, Abigale      Northern Bur         2:40.27    2:39.15   1 
      1:17.45 (1:17.45)
 12 # 1861 Neher, Paige          Shawnee HS           2:40.90    2:40.68   1 
      1:18.51 (1:18.51)
 13 # 1429 Henderson, Reyann     Pemberton Tw         2:34.43    2:40.91   2 
      1:10.16 (1:10.16)
 14 #  713 Donachie, Annemar     Holy Cross H                    2:43.37   1 
      1:18.14 (1:18.14)
 15 #  148 Waters, Peliya        Burlington T         2:56.75    2:44.42   1 
      1:19.19 (1:19.19)
 16 # 1212 Pospischil, Dana      Northern Bur         2:45.24    2:44.69   1 
      1:18.61 (1:18.61)
 17 # 1744 Locke, Evelyn         Seneca  HS           2:40.00    2:44.98   1 
      1:18.65 (1:18.65)
 18 # 1417 Beachman, Jordan      Pemberton Tw         2:35.02    2:45.12   2 
      1:15.75 (1:15.75)
 19 #  122 Abbruzzese, Sabri     Burlington T         2:40.55    2:46.69   1 
      1:19.72 (1:19.72)
 20 # 1529 McCoy, Ashley         Rancocas Val         2:42.00    2:52.04   1 
      1:20.97 (1:20.97)
 21 # 1505 Gallagher, Morgan     Rancocas Val         2:40.00    2:52.67   2 
      1:18.22 (1:18.22)
 22 #   52 Santiago, Ciara       Bordentown R         2:49.62    2:54.28   1 
      1:22.31 (1:22.31)
 23 # 1720 Chant, Abby           Seneca  HS           2:55.85    2:57.53   1 
      1:28.19 (1:28.19)
 24 # 1348 Sims, Cayenne         Palmyra HS           2:52.00    2:58.85   1 
      1:25.60 (1:25.60)
 -- #  822 Quimby, Megan         Lenape Reg.          2:12.78         FS   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  997 Karcher, Kenneth      Maple Shade            22.80      22.87   7  10   
  2 #  868 Campbell, Chase       Lenape Reg.            22.11      22.89   7   8   
  3 # 2098 Milton, George        Willingboro            22.86      22.95   6   6   
  4 #  171 Jones, Jalen          Burlington T           23.57      22.98   5   4   
  5 # 1630 Merriman, Brian       Rancocas Val           21.90      23.02   7   2   
  6 # 2077 Howell, Onaje         Willingboro            23.40      23.06   5   1   
  7 # 1614 Keleekai, Samuel      Rancocas Val           22.20      23.44   7 
  8 # 2102 Nah, Albert           Willingboro            22.84      23.57   7 
  9 #  203 Robertson, Semi       Burlington T           23.21      23.61   6 
 10 # 1266 King, Anthony         Northern Bur                      23.67   1 
 11 # 1583 Boggs, Brandon        Rancocas Val           21.90      23.71   7 
 11 #  168 Irby, Elijah          Burlington T           24.62      23.71   3 
 13 #  502 Patterson, Lechau     Cinnaminson            23.48      23.81   5 
 14 #  111 Sommers, Xander       Bordentown R           22.90      24.04   6 
 15 # 1884 Babik, Garett         Shawnee HS             23.40      24.08   6 
 16 #  484 Corbett-Parker, S     Cinnaminson            24.10      24.22   4 
 17 #  361 Lee, Christian        Cherokee HS            23.10      24.24   6 
 18 #  927 Micale, Justin        Lenape Reg.            24.11      24.28   3 
 19 #  100 Oguonu, Chinedum      Bordentown R           23.53      24.33   5 
 20 # 1782 Hastie, Kaden         Seneca  HS             24.50      24.34   3 
 21 # 1942 Lawrence, John        Shawnee HS             23.50      24.37   5 
 22 #  112 Tarawali, John        Bordentown R           23.99      24.44   4 
 23 #  754 Siwak, Michael        Holy Cross H           23.60      24.54   4 
 24 # 1456 Constance-Parris,     Pemberton Tw           24.50      24.55   3 
 25 #  865 Byrd, Amir            Lenape Reg.            23.60      24.61   5 
 26 # 1168 Steward, J'Wan        Moorestown H           24.64      24.77   3 
 27 # 1797 Miller, Chris         Seneca  HS             23.70      25.15   4 
 28 # 1154 Pearcy, Josh          Moorestown H           25.19      25.33   2 
 29 # 1104 Calabrese, Aj         Moorestown H           25.50      25.50   1 
 30 # 1453 Champion, Brandon     Pemberton Tw           24.66      25.88   3 
 31 # 1481 Williams, Tyshene     Pemberton Tw           24.00      26.28   4 
 32 # 1789 Lasick, Jason         Seneca  HS             25.43      26.81   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  801 Lambert, Shannon      Lenape Reg.            26.04      26.20   6  10   
  2 #  847 Whetstone, Shelby     Lenape Reg.            26.00      26.46   6   8   
  3 # 1532 Minus-Vincent, Da     Rancocas Val           25.84      26.57   6   6   
  4 # 1549 Saalih, Ameenah       Rancocas Val           27.12      26.64   5   4   
  5 # 1437 McPhee, Aiyala        Pemberton Tw           26.26      26.78   6   2   
  6 # 1504 Francis, Marissa      Rancocas Val           27.04      26.92   5   1   
  7 #   65 Walker, Genesis       Bordentown R           26.19      27.04   6 
  8 # 2030 McRae Ross, Jorda     Willingboro            26.72      27.19   5 
  9 #  261 King, Brianna         Cherokee HS            26.64      27.76   6 
 10 # 1856 Longshaw, Elizabe     Shawnee HS             30.33      28.32   2 
 11 # 1842 Falzone, Olivia       Shawnee HS             27.87      28.36   5 
 12 #  128 Green, Sydney         Burlington T           29.51      28.41   2 
 13 # 1050 Green, Brianna        Moorestown H                      28.42   1 
 14 #  260 Keller, Sierra        Cherokee HS            27.26      28.47   5 
 15 # 2008 Cain, Naeemah         Willingboro                       28.75   1 
 16 # 1880 Vricella, Victori     Shawnee HS             29.02      28.83   3 
 17 #  257 Jordan, Kianah        Cherokee HS            28.66      28.89   4 
 18 #  136 Leinheiser, Kamry     Burlington T           28.76      29.40   3 
 19 # 1656 Aponte, Evaughn       Riverside HS           28.83      29.42   3 
 20 # 1428 Harrell, Ariana       Pemberton Tw           28.65      29.44   4 
 21 # 1181 Albano, Isabella      Northern Bur           29.19      29.58   3 
 22 #  728 Smith, Alexa          Holy Cross H                      29.72   1 
 22 #  422 Abah, Lizette         Cinnaminson            30.00      29.72   2 
 24 #  971 Jones, Ashly          Maple Shade            30.40      29.76   2 
 25 # 1763 Wheeler, Nicole       Seneca  HS             29.47      29.94   2 
 26 # 1757 Stockton, Callie      Seneca  HS             28.70      30.12   3 
 27 #  967 Freed, Margaret       Maple Shade            30.46      30.87   1 
 28 #  438 Fest, Taylor          Cinnaminson            28.50      31.03   4 
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1959 Miller, Mark          Shawnee HS           4:16.86    4:18.13   3  10   
      1:03.70 (1:03.70)  2:07.29 (1:03.59)  3:12.86 (1:05.58)
  2 #  405 Shea, Jack            Cherokee HS          4:20.28    4:19.36   3   8   
      1:04.66 (1:04.66)  2:09.22 (1:04.57)  3:15.90 (1:06.68)
  3 #  333 Falk, Nick            Cherokee HS          4:22.93    4:22.42   3   6   
      1:04.28 (1:04.28)  2:09.58 (1:05.31)  3:16.86 (1:07.28)
  4 #  355 Kelly, Justin         Cherokee HS          4:26.04    4:30.16   3   4   
      1:05.99 (1:05.99)  2:14.65 (1:08.66)  3:24.78 (1:10.13)
  5 # 1951 Lorenz, Brian         Shawnee HS           4:31.04    4:30.44   3   2   
      1:06.57 (1:06.57)  2:14.92 (1:08.35)  3:25.40 (1:10.49)
  6 #  512 Ungvarsky, Michae     Cinnaminson          4:23.87    4:32.12   3   1   
      1:04.92 (1:04.92)  2:10.82 (1:05.91)  3:23.27 (1:12.46)
  7 #  480 Arnold, Justin        Cinnaminson          4:29.67    4:32.26   3 
      1:06.33 (1:06.33)  2:14.64 (1:08.31)  3:25.17 (1:10.54)
  8 #  513 Ungvarsky, Tommy      Cinnaminson          4:38.00    4:38.71   3 
      1:07.77 (1:07.77)  2:16.85 (1:09.08)  3:28.93 (1:12.09)
  9 #  908 Kasper, Ryan          Lenape Reg.          4:39.74    4:46.14   3 
      1:08.99 (1:08.99)  2:21.87 (1:12.88)  3:35.56 (1:13.70)
 10 #  197 Oyuela, Dakota        Burlington T         4:44.47    4:46.64   2 
      1:09.55 (1:09.55)  2:24.11 (1:14.57)  3:39.31 (1:15.20)
 11 # 1910 Ennis, Jack           Shawnee HS           4:58.61    4:48.56   2 
      1:10.30 (1:10.30)  2:23.80 (1:13.50)  3:38.47 (1:14.68)
 12 #  176 Manjaro, Koodsha      Burlington T         4:50.00    4:50.27   2 
      1:09.83 (1:09.83)  2:24.51 (1:14.68)  3:40.14 (1:15.64)
 13 #  988 Cloke, Chris          Maple Shade          4:50.00    4:50.77   2 
      1:09.94 (1:09.94)  2:24.10 (1:14.16)  3:38.71 (1:14.61)
 14 #  910 Kazandjian, Zaven     Lenape Reg.          4:43.20    4:54.39   2 
      1:09.40 (1:09.40)  2:23.77 (1:14.37)  3:40.62 (1:16.85)
 15 # 1122 Farmer, Jack          Moorestown H         4:54.43    4:54.47   2 
      1:10.78 (1:10.78)  2:27.19 (1:16.41)  3:43.74 (1:16.56)
 16 # 1005 Read, Sean            Maple Shade          4:52.00    5:03.15   2 
      1:11.31 (1:11.31)  2:27.85 (1:16.55)  3:46.57 (1:18.73)
 17 #  690 McCue, Shaun          Florence Twp         5:05.41    5:04.57   1 
      1:12.03 (1:12.03)  2:30.99 (1:18.96)  3:51.70 (1:20.71)
 18 # 1796 McMaster, Bryce       Seneca  HS           5:06.83    5:04.64   1 
      1:12.39 (1:12.39)  2:32.55 (1:20.16)  3:53.20 (1:20.65)
 19 # 1646 Tomasch, Troy         Rancocas Val         4:51.96    5:05.16   2 
      1:10.56 (1:10.56)  2:28.40 (1:17.85)  3:49.39 (1:21.00)
 20 #  755 Ziemba, Matthew       Holy Cross H         5:05.00    5:06.02   1 
      1:11.42 (1:11.42)  2:31.35 (1:19.94)  3:52.64 (1:21.29)
 21 # 1681 Davan, Raymond        Riverside HS         4:52.87    5:06.28   2 
      1:10.36 (1:10.36)  2:26.56 (1:16.20)  3:46.89 (1:20.34)
 22 #  999 McGovern, Kevin       Maple Shade          4:50.00    5:07.83   2 
      1:10.67 (1:10.67)  2:27.37 (1:16.70)  3:47.64 (1:20.27)
 23 #  703 Schubert, Cody        Florence Twp         5:08.08    5:10.54   1 
      1:11.93 (1:11.93)  2:31.91 (1:19.99)  3:53.80 (1:21.89)
 24 # 1255 Halvorsen, Matt       Northern Bur         4:57.48    5:11.35   2 
      1:10.63 (1:10.63)  2:27.80 (1:17.17)  3:50.10 (1:22.31)
 25 # 1321 Virok, David          Northern Bur         5:19.48    5:13.47   1 
      1:12.65 (1:12.65)  2:32.32 (1:19.67)  3:55.05 (1:22.73)
 26 # 2119 Vega, Abner           Willingboro          6:00.31    5:16.49   1 
      1:11.94 (1:11.94)  2:30.64 (1:18.70)  3:54.44 (1:23.81)
 27 # 1116 Demartini, Victor     Moorestown H         5:16.62    5:19.08   1 
      1:15.65 (1:15.65)  2:36.65 (1:21.00)  4:02.00 (1:25.35)
 28 # 1826 Worrell, Jonah        Seneca  HS           5:23.00    5:19.38   1 
      1:15.55 (1:15.55)  2:34.74 (1:19.19)  3:59.03 (1:24.30)
 29 #  748 Maaddi, Austin        Holy Cross H         5:15.00    5:27.53   1 
      1:13.95 (1:13.95)  2:36.56 (1:22.61)  4:01.74 (1:25.19)
 30 # 1786 Hess, Billy           Seneca  HS           5:17.00    5:31.19   1 
      1:12.92 (1:12.92)  2:33.55 (1:20.63)  4:02.32 (1:28.78)
 31 # 1475 Ruzicka, Christop     Pemberton Tw         5:56.33    5:42.18   1 
      1:14.87 (1:14.87)  2:38.67 (1:23.81)  4:11.28 (1:32.62)
 32 #  740 Donachie, Andrew      Holy Cross H         5:41.92    6:00.39   1 
      1:20.72 (1:20.72)  2:52.85 (1:32.13)  4:28.53 (1:35.69)
 -- # 1633 Moore, Ian            Rancocas Val         4:30.09        DNF   3 
      1:08.66 (1:08.66)
 -- # 1647 Tyndale, Jacob        Rancocas Val         4:29.98        DNF   3 
      1:08.17 (1:08.17)
 
Event 20  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  822 Quimby, Megan         Lenape Reg.          4:56.08    5:11.40   2  10   
      1:17.83 (1:17.83)  2:39.20 (1:21.37)  4:00.24 (1:21.05)
  2 # 1877 Turner, Isabella      Shawnee HS           5:27.01    5:14.59   2   8   
      1:17.62 (1:17.62)  2:39.06 (1:21.45)
  3 #  282 Rathman, Kate         Cherokee HS          5:20.50    5:15.38   2   6   
      1:19.11 (1:19.11)  2:41.58 (1:22.47)  4:00.64 (1:19.07)
  4 # 1848 Hauser, Claire        Shawnee HS           5:19.53    5:20.37   2   4   
      1:18.89 (1:18.89)  2:41.95 (1:23.07)  4:04.03 (1:22.09)
  5 #  424 Adams, Haley          Cinnaminson          5:25.00    5:32.13   2   2   
      1:20.45 (1:20.45)  2:45.84 (1:25.40)  4:11.76 (1:25.92)
  6 # 1484 Biggi, Bethany        Rancocas Val         5:27.81    5:33.52   2   1   
      1:19.98 (1:19.98)  2:45.52 (1:25.55)  4:11.88 (1:26.36)
  7 #  851 Woltjen, Alexa        Lenape Reg.          5:08.19    5:39.07   2 
      1:18.78 (1:18.78)  2:45.51 (1:26.73)  4:13.11 (1:27.61)
  8 #  252 Gleason, Riley        Cherokee HS          5:47.00    5:45.75   2 
      1:21.40 (1:21.40)  2:50.97 (1:29.57)  4:22.50 (1:31.54)
  9 # 1037 Coneby, Miriam        Moorestown H         5:51.52    5:47.10   2 
      1:21.65 (1:21.65)  2:49.79 (1:28.15)  4:22.84 (1:33.06)
 10 #  846 Vizzard, Meghan       Lenape Reg.          5:37.21    5:47.73   2 
      1:20.63 (1:20.63)  2:48.63 (1:28.01)  4:20.22 (1:31.59)
 11 # 1511 Hammond, Paige        Rancocas Val         5:53.36    5:49.63   1 
      1:19.50 (1:19.50)  2:49.70 (1:30.21)  4:22.02 (1:32.33)
 12 #  423 Adams, Brooke         Cinnaminson          5:55.00    5:53.81   1 
      1:22.51 (1:22.51)  2:54.19 (1:31.69)  4:26.87 (1:32.68)
 13 # 1225 Zappley, Nicolina     Northern Bur         6:07.11    5:56.63   1 
      1:20.08 (1:20.08)  2:52.31 (1:32.24)  4:26.62 (1:34.31)
 14 #  138 McGlew, Erin          Burlington T         6:00.17    6:03.15   1 
      1:25.13 (1:25.13)  3:00.00 (1:34.88)  4:37.82 (1:37.82)
 15 # 1760 Traenkner, Devon      Seneca  HS           6:02.65    6:03.58   1 
      1:24.12 (1:24.12)  2:58.82 (1:34.71)  4:35.16 (1:36.34)
 16 # 1539 Pagano, Grayce        Rancocas Val         5:58.64    6:04.67   1 
      1:23.56 (1:23.56)  2:57.76 (1:34.21)  4:33.96 (1:36.21)
 17 #  713 Donachie, Annemar     Holy Cross H         6:19.95    6:06.71   1 
      1:22.87 (1:22.87)  2:55.64 (1:32.77)  4:33.58 (1:37.95)
 18 #  463 Rafferty, Ashley      Cinnaminson          6:10.00    6:08.95   1 
      1:23.27 (1:23.27)  2:56.91 (1:33.65)  4:34.70 (1:37.79)
 19 #  718 Lloyd, Julia          Holy Cross H         5:54.02    6:15.06   1 
      1:22.26 (1:22.26)  3:00.15 (1:37.89)  4:40.70 (1:40.55)
 20 #  133 Kalapuch, Mikayla     Burlington T         6:02.50    6:23.84   1 
      1:26.38 (1:26.38)  3:03.79 (1:37.42)  4:44.79 (1:41.00)
 21 # 1420 Bueno, Anaika         Pemberton Tw         6:32.22    6:35.95   1 
      1:22.07 (1:22.07)  2:59.45 (1:37.38)  4:48.40 (1:48.96)
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               3:23.66    3:26.03   2  10   
     1) #868 Campbell, Chase            2) #870 Carnation, Ryan           
     3) #903 Johnson-Waters, Khyree     4) #927 Micale, Justin            
          51.19 (51.19)    1:42.94 (51.76)    2:35.48 (52.54)
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:29.30    3:27.35   2   8   
     1) #321 Cato, Chris                2) #353 Jackson, Tyler            
     3) #361 Lee, Christian             4) #373 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin    
          52.76 (52.76)    1:44.49 (51.73)    2:36.74 (52.26)
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:26.30    3:30.11   2   6   
     1) #1585 Brown, Vincent            2) #1590 Diallo, Marwane          
     3) #1612 Johnson, David            4) #1652 Wood, Micah              
          51.51 (51.51)    1:45.14 (53.63)    2:38.31 (53.18)
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:32.15    3:30.42   2   4   
     1) #2048 Beckford, Jahaad          2) #2058 Coto, Cristian           
     3) #2087 Jones, Reginald           4) #2120 Watson, DeVon            
          52.82 (52.82)    1:44.97 (52.16)    2:36.67 (51.70)
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:32.73    3:33.75   1   2   
     1) #166 Goss, Timothy              2) #171 Jones, Jalen              
     3) #173 Lucas, Rashid              4) #216 Wright, Donovan           
          51.61 (51.61)    1:44.93 (53.32)    2:39.26 (54.34)
  6 Shawnee HS  'A'                                              3:34.28   1   1   
     1) #1944 Levondosky, Sean          2) #1884 Babik, Garett            
     3) #1947 Lodge, Andrew             4) #1915 Fisher, Jeremy           
          55.10 (55.10)    1:48.23 (53.13)    2:41.77 (53.54)
  7 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               3:34.03    3:41.31   1 
     1) #479 Adams, Max                 2) #484 Corbett-Parker, Samir     
     3) #504 Saxton, Joe                4) #514 Vogel, Colin              
          54.70 (54.70)    1:52.55 (57.86)    2:46.14 (53.60)
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       4:05.00    4:02.01   10   
     1) #1487 Brown, Kharonay           2) #1488 Butler, Jaeda            
     3) #1524 Ledbetter, Jonise         4) #1532 Minus-Vincent, Darynn    
      1:02.05 (1:02.05)    2:00.60 (58.55)  3:04.47 (1:03.88)
  2 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               3:54.12    4:03.32    8   
     1) #778 Duffield, Dana             2) #793 Horner, Sadie             
     3) #801 Lambert, Shannon           4) #816 O'Connor, Skyla           
      1:01.05 (1:01.05)    1:59.58 (58.54)  3:01.77 (1:02.20)
  3 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   4:11.86    4:10.55    6   
     1) #1838 Demko, Amanda             2) #1850 Kearns, Grace            
     3) #1852 Larzelere, Georgia        4) #1880 Vricella, Victoria       
      1:02.58 (1:02.58)  2:07.12 (1:04.54)  3:09.85 (1:02.74)
  4 Moorestown HS  'A'                                4:17.00    4:11.69    4   
     1) #1068 Lis, Cassandra            2) #1048 Goettle, Katie           
     3) #1079 Pierson, Julia            4) #1057 Jackson, Nailah          
      2:10.63 (2:10.63)  3:12.58 (1:01.95)
  5 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:12.86    4:11.79    2   
     1) #2015 Dunkerson, Monica         2) #2021 Henry, Tathiaa           
     3) #2039 Shelton, Donyae           4) #2045 Wilson, Kenady           
      1:02.84 (1:02.84)  2:06.02 (1:03.19)  3:09.33 (1:03.31)
  6 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:10.19    4:30.60    1   
     1) #125 Bennett, Sierra            2) #136 Leinheiser, Kamryn        
     3) #140 Meade, Nicolette           4) #150 Wright, Mikaela           
      1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:06.99 (4.05)  2:13.36 (1:06.38)  3:23.91 (1:10.56)
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1729 Foley, Susann         Seneca  HS           5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 # 2045 Wilson, Kenady        Willingboro          5-01.00   J5-02.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1534 Nance, Sydne          Rancocas Val         5-04.00    5-00.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 2039 Shelton, Donyae       Willingboro          4-10.00    5-00.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1184 Barkalow, Alissa      Northern Bur         5-00.00   J5-00.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1484 Biggi, Bethany        Rancocas Val         4-10.00   J5-00.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  807 McDonald, Alexis      Lenape Reg.          5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  139 Meade, Keyanna        Burlington T         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 # 1042 Defelicis, Mila       Moorestown H         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 1085 Simeone, Ali          Moorestown H         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 10 #  647 Korinko, Jenna        Florence Twp         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 10 #  467 Sobolusky, Daniel     Cinnaminson          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 13 # 2021 Henry, Tathiaa        Willingboro          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 #  817 Overman, Catherin     Lenape Reg.          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 # 1872 Schmidheiser, Eri     Shawnee HS           4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 # 1181 Albano, Isabella      Northern Bur         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  242 Fearon, Madison       Cherokee HS          5-00.00         NH  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P  XXP  XXX 
 -- # 1855 Lodge, Lauren         Shawnee HS           4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #   34 Logiudice, Mariss     Bordentown R         4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  140 Meade, Nicolette      Burlington T                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1210 Norway, Carsyn        Northern Bur         4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  438 Fest, Taylor          Cinnaminson          4-02.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  474 Williams, Tamiya      Cinnaminson          4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  295 Wash, Joelle          Cherokee HS          4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1668 Pleva, Jaison Ash     Riverside HS         4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1521 Key, Kira             Rancocas Val         4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  680 Daly, Hunter          Florence Twp         6-06.00    6-02.00   10   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-06.75 
        P    O   XO   XO   XXX   
  2 # 1702 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS         6-04.00    6-00.00    8   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    P    O  XXX 
  3 #  482 Bearint, Patrick      Cinnaminson          6-02.00   J6-00.00    6   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 # 1161 Rieger, Hunter        Moorestown H         6-04.00   J6-00.00    4   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1640 St. Claire, Darne     Rancocas Val         6-00.00    5-10.00    1.50
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 2106 Patterson, Rico       Willingboro          5-10.00    5-10.00    1.50
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1631 Miller, Rashead       Rancocas Val         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
  7 # 2068 Gresham, Yasin        Willingboro          6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
  7 #  111 Sommers, Xander       Bordentown R         6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 10 # 1685 Fernandes, Tyler      Riverside HS         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 11 # 1157 Phelps, Christian     Moorestown H         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  516 Wilkins, Jahaad       Cinnaminson          5-04.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  319 Carroll, Joseph       Cherokee HS          5-06.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  929 Mohnacs, Jake         Lenape Reg.          5-02.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  918 Koonce, Rashid        Lenape Reg.          5-04.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  164 Gemino, Andrew        Burlington T         5-02.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 2117 Turner, O'Ryan        Willingboro          6-02.00         NH  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- #  208 Small, Isaiah         Burlington T                         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- #  991 Everwine, Chad        Maple Shade          5-08.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1248 Fisher, Robert        Northern Bur         5-04.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1138 Howard, Zion          Moorestown H         6-00.00         NH  
     5-08 5-10 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1303 Sampson, Gabriel      Northern Bur                         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1588 Clement, Iverson      Rancocas Val                         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- # 1275 Lewis, Jacobey        Northern Bur         5-00.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1207 Michie, Lindsey       Northern Bur         9-00.00   10-00.00   10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P   XO    O    O    XO   XXX 
  2 #  794 Hoxit, Cassie         Lenape Reg.         10-00.00  J10-00.00    8   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO     O 
  3 #  433 Clark, Taylor         Cinnaminson         10-01.00  J10-00.00    6   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  4 # 1071 Maines, Stephanie     Moorestown H         9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XXX 
  5 # 1084 Silar, Payton         Moorestown H         9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  975 Muse, Makayla         Maple Shade          8-06.00    8-06.00    1   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  459 Okomski, Erin         Cinnaminson          8-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  243 Fericy, Kayla         Cherokee HS          8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1222 Wilson, Rebecca       Northern Bur         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 1514 Heckman, Mackenzi     Rancocas Val         7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 #  461 Painter, Brooke       Cinnaminson          6-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1849 Howdyshell, Korre     Shawnee HS           7-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1061 Kellerman, Leah       Moorestown H         7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1895 Casey, Mitchell       Shawnee HS          13-06.00   14-00.00   10   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 14-00 
        P     P     P     P     O     P     O     O   XXO 
  2 # 1946 Lill, Zachary         Shawnee HS          12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P     P     P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 # 1123 Filler, Sam           Moorestown H        12-06.00  J12-06.00    6   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P     P     P   XXO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  4 #  520 Wood, James           Cinnaminson         12-00.00  J12-06.00    4   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P     P     P     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 #  485 D'Amato, Luke         Cinnaminson         11-00.00   12-00.00    2   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 # 1405 Tennison, Clayton     Palmyra HS          11-06.00  J12-00.00    1   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     O     P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  7 #  482 Bearint, Patrick      Cinnaminson         12-00.00   11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     P     P     O   XXX 
  8 #  898 Huynh, Tyler          Lenape Reg.         11-00.00  J11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  9 # 1278 Makai, Luke           Northern Bur        10-00.00   10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
 10 #  929 Mohnacs, Jake         Lenape Reg.         10-00.00  J10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O    XO   XXX 
 11 #  942 Scioli, Austin        Lenape Reg.         10-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
 12 # 1680 Combs, Michael        Riverside HS         9-06.00  J10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO     O   XXX 
 13 # 1274 LeMunyon, Zachary     Northern Bur                  J10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO   XXO   XXX 
 14 # 1580 Bachman, Collin       Rancocas Val                    9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 14 #  409 Sprankle, Kenyon      Cherokee HS          9-06.00    9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 16 # 1617 Kendrick, Naseem      Rancocas Val         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 -- #  182 Masiuk, Andrew        Burlington T         8-00.00         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2112 Sims, Jamar           Willingboro         10-00.00         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2090 Kitchen, Darius       Willingboro          9-00.00         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2108 Richardson, Tim       Willingboro          9-00.00         NH  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P     P   XXX 
 -- # 1284 Morrow, Brett         Northern Bur        11-00.00         NH  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P     P   XXX 
 -- # 1000 Moquin, Steve         Maple Shade         11-00.00         NH  
     9-06 10-00 
        P   XXX 
 -- # 1701 Monteiro, Michael     Riverside HS         9-06.00         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1624 Lott, TreShaun        Rancocas Val                         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2045 Wilson, Kenady        Willingboro         16-07.50   17-04.75   10   
      15-02.50  15-09.25  15-11.25  16-08.50  16-11.50  17-04.75
  2 # 1549 Saalih, Ameenah       Rancocas Val        17-02.50   17-01.75    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  16-05  16-08.75  17-01.75  16-11
  3 #  473 Updike, Meredith      Cinnaminson         14-06.50   16-06.25    6   
      15-00  15-04.50  15-10  16-02.50  16-06.25  15-08.25
  4 #  139 Meade, Keyanna        Burlington T        16-00.00   15-10.75    4   
      15-09.50  15-10.25  15-10.75  15-10.25  14-08.25  FOUL
  5 #  816 O'Connor, Skyla       Lenape Reg.         16-08.25  J15-10.75    2   
      15-06.75  14-10.50  13-07  15-10.75  15-00.75  15-04
  6 #  807 McDonald, Alexis      Lenape Reg.         15-03.50   15-10.00    1   
      FOUL  15-04  FOUL  15-01.75  FOUL  15-10
  7 #  260 Keller, Sierra        Cherokee HS         16-03.00   15-03.25  
      14-05.75  FOUL  15-00  15-03.25  14-10.50  FOUL
  8 # 1509 Goeloe, Iasia         Rancocas Val        15-10.00   15-03.00  
      11-07.25  14-07.50  15-03  FOUL  FOUL  13-04.75
  9 #  146 Smith, Siani          Burlington T        15-09.25   14-11.75  
      14-04.50  14-06.50  14-11.75           
 10 # 1842 Falzone, Olivia       Shawnee HS          14-11.00   14-11.50  
      14-11.50  14-07  14-10            
 11 # 1217 Sendi, Kisakye        Northern Bur        15-02.50   14-09.50  
      13-07  14-09.50  14-06            
 12 #  440 Flynn, Fiona          Cinnaminson         16-08.75   14-09.25  
      14-09.25  14-04  14-06.50            
 13 #  711 Darata, Rachel        Holy Cross H        15-06.50   14-07.75  
      12-03.75  13-09  14-07.75            
 14 # 1668 Pleva, Jaison Ash     Riverside HS                   14-06.00  
      14-04  14-06  13-03.50            
 15 #  135 Leak, Akayla          Burlington T        15-00.50   14-05.50  
      10-05.75  13-07.25  14-05.50           
 16 # 1417 Beachman, Jordan      Pemberton Tw        13-07.00   14-03.50  
      14-03.25  13-08.25  14-03.50            
 17 # 1656 Aponte, Evaughn       Riverside HS        15-00.00   13-10.00  
      13-05.50  13-10  13-03.75            
 18 # 1210 Norway, Carsyn        Northern Bur        14-10.00  J13-10.00  
      12-04  13-10  13-00.25            
 19 # 1213 Raymond, Kaneisha     Northern Bur        14-08.75   13-08.75  
      12-05.50  13-07.50  13-08.75            
 20 # 1838 Demko, Amanda         Shawnee HS          14-02.50   13-08.25  
      13-08.25  13-03.25  13-01.25            
 21 #  422 Abah, Lizette         Cinnaminson         14-08.00   13-08.00  
      FOUL  13-08  13-06.25            
 22 #  721 McHugh, Hannah        Holy Cross H                   13-06.00  
      FOUL  13-06  FOUL            
 23 # 1655 Adofo-Boamah, Eri     Riverside HS        12-05.25   12-11.50  
      11-08.50  12-11.50  12-07            
 24 # 1835 Corsi, Maddy          Shawnee HS          13-10.00   12-07.00  
      12-07  10-10  12-02.50            
 25 # 1486 Boyd, Briana          Rancocas Val        14-05.00   12-05.75  
      FOUL  12-05.75               
 26 # 1346 Robinson, Kaya        Palmyra HS                     12-04.25  
      12-04.25    x             
 27 # 1421 Carter, Alexxis       Pemberton Tw        13-02.00   11-01.50  
      FOUL  10-11.50  11-01.50           
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1588 Clement, Iverson      Rancocas Val        22-02.50   22-00.50   10   
      20-10.25  FOUL  22-00.50  21-00.25  10.25  21-03.25
  2 # 1161 Rieger, Hunter        Moorestown H        21-08.00   21-09.75    8   
      FOUL  20-03.50  19-07.75  20-03.75  21-09.75  21-05
  3 # 1576 Alderman, Liam        Rancocas Val        20-00.25   20-08.00    6   
      20-01.75  19-09  19-11.75  20-05  20-02  20-08
  4 # 1702 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS        20-06.00   20-04.50    4   
      19-06.75  18-05.75  18-10  FOUL  19-10.75  20-04.50
  5 #  166 Goss, Timothy         Burlington T                   19-11.00    2   
      18-00.75  FOUL  19-02.50  19-11  18-08.50  FOUL
  6 # 1640 St. Claire, Darne     Rancocas Val        19-08.50   19-08.00    1   
      18-06  19-04.50  FOUL  18-11.50  19-08  18-04.50
  7 # 2117 Turner, O'Ryan        Willingboro         19-05.00   19-06.00  
      19-06  19-03.75  19-02  19-00.25  19-03.50  18-11.50
  8 # 1921 Gray, Augustin        Shawnee HS          18-03.75   19-04.00  
      19-04  17-03.75  17-03  16-11.50  17-01  17-04.25
  9 #  495 Liu, Steven           Cinnaminson         20-08.75   19-01.25  
      18-01.75  19-01.25  FOUL            
 10 # 2068 Gresham, Yasin        Willingboro         20-06.00   18-06.00  
      18-04.50  18-06  18-00            
 11 # 1157 Phelps, Christian     Moorestown H        18-02.50   18-05.50  
      17-07.50  18-05.50  18-01.50            
 12 # 1782 Hastie, Kaden         Seneca  HS          18-09.00   18-04.00  
      18-04  17-09  17-09            
 13 # 1797 Miller, Chris         Seneca  HS          18-03.00   18-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-01            
 14 # 1248 Fisher, Robert        Northern Bur                   17-06.75  
      15-03.50  17-06.75  16-10            
 15 #  878 Doerner, Matt         Lenape Reg.         18-05.50   17-06.25  
      17-03  17-06.25  16-09.75           
 16 #  918 Koonce, Rashid        Lenape Reg.         16-09.75   17-02.00  
      17-02  15-04  17-01           
 17 #  385 Ortiz, Tyler          Cherokee HS         17-01.00   16-09.50  
      16-09.50  16-00.75  15-09.50            
 18 #  754 Siwak, Michael        Holy Cross H        19-05.00   16-09.25  
      FOUL  16-09.25  12-00.50            
 19 #  208 Small, Isaiah         Burlington T                   16-04.25  
      16-04.25  15-10.75               
 20 # 1237 Connor, Richard       Northern Bur        18-03.00   16-04.00  
      14-10  16-04  15-06.50            
 21 #  517 Williams, Jahmil      Cinnaminson         16-09.75   15-08.25  
      13-02  15-08.25  15-00.75            
 22 #  914 Kinder, Ondra         Lenape Reg.         17-00.00   14-09.75  
      14-09.75  13-04  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1549 Saalih, Ameenah       Rancocas Val        37-09.25   35-11.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  35-11  34-05.50  FOUL  35-09.75
  2 #  139 Meade, Keyanna        Burlington T        35-07.25   35-03.25    8   
      FOUL  33-10  33-07  33-08  34-09  35-03.25
  3 #  135 Leak, Akayla          Burlington T        34-11.75   34-11.50    6   
      31-09.75  34-11.50  32-05  33-11.50  FOUL  34-06.75
  4 #  816 O'Connor, Skyla       Lenape Reg.         34-11.50   34-07.00    4   
      33-02  34-07  FOUL  33-09  33-03.25  34-04.25
  5 # 1427 Giddings, Amaiya      Pemberton Tw        34-09.50   33-10.75    2   
      32-06.50  FOUL  32-02.75  FOUL  FOUL  33-10.75
  6 # 1217 Sendi, Kisakye        Northern Bur        31-11.25   33-03.25    1   
      33-03.25  31-05  32-07.25  32-03  32-04  32-06
  7 #  807 McDonald, Alexis      Lenape Reg.         33-05.00   32-02.00  
      FOUL  31-10  32-02           
  8 #  295 Wash, Joelle          Cherokee HS         33-10.50   32-01.00  
      FOUL  32-01  FOUL  31-05.50  FOUL  31-00
  9 #  711 Darata, Rachel        Holy Cross H        33-00.00   32-00.50  
      30-01  30-07  32-00.50            
 10 #  430 Blamon, Prisca        Cinnaminson         34-11.00   32-00.00  
      FOUL  32-00  FOUL            
 11 # 1656 Aponte, Evaughn       Riverside HS        31-09.50   31-10.00  
      31-10  30-07.25  30-06.50            
 12 #  440 Flynn, Fiona          Cinnaminson         34-09.50   31-08.25  
      FOUL  30-06  31-08.25            
 13 #  471 Tumelty, Maura        Cinnaminson         30-02.50   31-04.75  
      30-05.75  30-05.50  31-04.75            
 14 # 1668 Pleva, Jaison Ash     Riverside HS        30-01.00   31-03.50  
      FOUL  29-09  31-03.50            
 15 # 1569 Warren, Makiah        Rancocas Val        30-08.00   31-02.50  
      31-02.50  FOUL  29-07            
 16 #  242 Fearon, Madison       Cherokee HS         31-06.25   30-08.50  
      FOUL  29-08.25  30-08.50           
 17 #  128 Green, Sydney         Burlington T        30-05.00   30-03.50  
      30-03.50  FOUL  29-08.75            
 18 #  817 Overman, Catherin     Lenape Reg.         30-05.25   29-10.75  
      29-10.25  29-10.75  29-03            
 19 # 1671 Spruell, Nikia        Riverside HS        27-11.00   29-06.25  
      29-06.25  29-05.75  FOUL            
 20 # 1839 DeSpirito, Tara       Shawnee HS          29-09.00   28-03.75  
      28-03.75  27-09.75  28-01            
 21 # 1849 Howdyshell, Korre     Shawnee HS          28-04.00   28-02.75  
      FOUL  27-03.25  28-02.75            
 22 # 1330 Beck, Lilly           Palmyra HS          30-03.00   27-07.00  
      26-01.50  27-01  27-07            
 -- # 1509 Goeloe, Iasia         Rancocas Val        34-01.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  960 Bearden, Victoria     Maple Shade         31-09.50       FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 -- #  260 Keller, Sierra        Cherokee HS         35-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2117 Turner, O'Ryan        Willingboro         40-04.00   43-09.75   10   
      FOUL  43-00.75  43-09.75  42-09.75  FOUL  42-05.25
  2 # 1640 St. Claire, Darne     Rancocas Val        41-08.00   43-08.25    8   
      41-06.75  42-04.75  FOUL  42-08.50  FOUL  43-08.25
  3 #  495 Liu, Steven           Cinnaminson         44-11.00   43-05.75    6   
      41-00.50  FOUL  43-01.75  43-05.75  FOUL  41-01.25
  4 # 1576 Alderman, Liam        Rancocas Val        40-10.00   42-07.00    4   
      40-11  41-11.75  41-01  42-03  41-00.50  42-07
  5 # 2068 Gresham, Yasin        Willingboro         42-04.00   42-02.00    2   
      39-08  38-11.50  40-09.25  41-00.25  42-02  41-07.50
  6 # 1157 Phelps, Christian     Moorestown H                   41-03.25    1   
      40-09.25  FOUL  40-03  FOUL  41-03.25  FOUL
  7 #  384 Opara, Nkenna         Cherokee HS         42-06.00   40-05.50  
      40-05.50  37-09  40-03.25  40-04.75  FOUL  39-11
  8 # 1480 White, Larry          Pemberton Tw        40-11.50   39-10.25  
      39-10.25  36-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  737 Cook, Miles           Holy Cross H        42-04.00   38-07.50  
      FOUL  38-07.50  38-07            
 10 # 1782 Hastie, Kaden         Seneca  HS          38-05.50   38-05.75  
      FOUL  38-05.75  FOUL            
 11 #  330 DiFerdinando, Lia     Cherokee HS         39-06.25   38-01.75  
      38-00  37-10  38-01.75            
 12 #  316 Cabbagestalk, Tra     Cherokee HS         40-02.75   37-01.25  
      FOUL  37-01.25  FOUL            
 13 #  517 Williams, Jahmil      Cinnaminson         36-05.25   36-02.00  
      FOUL  34-06  36-02            
 14 # 1710 Pierce, Michael       Riverside HS        37-08.00   36-01.00  
      34-07  34-11.25  36-01            
 15 # 1697 Lewis, Jordan         Riverside HS        37-05.00   35-08.00  
      35-08  35-04.50  35-07.25           
 16 #  853 Adams, Jordan         Lenape Reg.         36-08.00   35-00.75  
      35-00.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 # 1237 Connor, Richard       Northern Bur                   34-00.50  
      33-08.75  34-00.50  FOUL            
 18 #  164 Gemino, Andrew        Burlington T                   33-06.25  
      33-06.25  FOUL  33-04.50           
 19 #  882 Flately, Jack         Lenape Reg.         35-01.50   33-00.25  
      FOUL  31-06  33-00.25            
 -- # 2106 Patterson, Rico       Willingboro                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  208 Small, Isaiah         Burlington T        37-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- #  878 Doerner, Matt         Lenape Reg.         38-02.75       FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1332 Carmichael, Tomar     Palmyra HS            139-08     127-08   10   
      122-02  119-06  127-08  FOUL  119-05  118-04
  2 #   42 Oguonu, Kasi          Bordentown R          111-03     108-06    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  99-05  105-01  FOUL  108-06
  3 #  430 Blamon, Prisca        Cinnaminson           107-06     108-04    6   
      108-00  FOUL  95-11  108-04  103-04  FOUL
  4 # 1502 Foering, Julianne     Rancocas Val           95-01      99-08    4   
      82-10  98-08  93-00  99-07  92-02  99-08
  5 #  447 Keck, Elena           Cinnaminson            89-07      99-07    2   
      90-01  85-07  98-07  84-04  99-07  87-06
  6 #  144 Reuben, Jocelyn       Burlington T           99-10      98-06    1   
      92-05  96-02  97-06  98-06  95-00  94-05
  7 # 2026 Klah, Gracious        Willingboro            95-05      96-04  
      80-01  FOUL  96-04  FOUL  86-08  90-07
  8 # 1565 Trotter, TreMil       Rancocas Val           92-11      94-06  
      78-07  94-06  90-01  FOUL  90-06  FOUL
  9 # 1829 Alessi, Adrianna      Shawnee HS             89-03      93-05  
      FOUL  93-05  FOUL           
 10 # 1557 Steff, Danielle       Rancocas Val           99-05      91-00  
      91-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 # 2029 Marshall, Jeneath     Willingboro            86-02      88-10  
      88-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 #  978 Sheply, Dana          Maple Shade           103-07      88-01  
      FOUL  88-01  86-02           
 13 # 1220 Vigorito, Jenna       Northern Bur           99-02      86-09  
      86-09  FOUL  81-10           
 14 # 1025 Ballard, Jada         Moorestown H           73-02      86-02  
      73-06  86-02  FOUL           
 15 #  132 Jones, Iyana          Burlington T           84-09      84-10  
      FOUL  84-10  FOUL           
 16 # 1440 Phillips, Lexus       Pemberton Tw           92-06      83-07  
      80-10  FOUL  83-07           
 17 # 1674 Starke, Kelly         Riverside HS           79-00      83-06  
      FOUL  83-06  80-09           
 18 #  764 Burke, Cassie         Lenape Reg.                       74-06  
      74-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 # 1869 Rosania, Alex         Shawnee HS             89-05      73-06  
      73-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 # 1658 Augusto, Natalie      Riverside HS           64-02      72-08  
      72-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 #  981 Steele, Jahni         Maple Shade            77-03      71-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  71-11           
 22 #  850 Wilson, Victoria      Lenape Reg.                       71-03  
      71-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 # 1836 Cullen, Elisabeth     Shawnee HS             90-03      70-10  
      70-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 # 1750 Packard, Aubrey       Seneca  HS             78-00      70-01  
      70-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 #  218 Akiri, Fejiro         Cherokee HS            74-08      69-08  
      69-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 # 1418 Belton, Jazmin        Pemberton Tw           75-10      68-08  
      68-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 1738 Heins, Kylie          Seneca  HS             73-02      68-07  
      68-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 # 2028 Lynch, Esperanza      Willingboro            80-05      66-05  
      66-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 #  233 Clifton, Sydney       Cherokee HS            74-08      65-08  
      FOUL  65-08  FOUL           
 29 #  149 Watkins-Paradise,     Burlington T           67-02      65-08  
      65-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 # 1092 Weinstein, Hannah     Moorestown H           64-02      63-02  
      63-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 #  765 Caccese, Marissa      Lenape Reg.            54-00      61-02  
      61-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 #  301 Woodard, Deanna       Cherokee HS                       56-08  
      56-08  FOUL               
 34 # 1757 Stockton, Callie      Seneca  HS             63-03      52-11  
      FOUL  52-11  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1613 Johnson, Maurice      Rancocas Val          138-01     159-06   10   
      152-06  151-00  159-06  136-01  FOUL  152-03
  2 # 1608 Hills, Tariq          Rancocas Val          149-08     153-00    8   
      149-03  145-03  153-00  141-02  144-10  151-11
  3 #  508 Stepnowski, Frank     Cinnaminson           151-03     145-05    6   
      137-09  135-04  143-10  145-05  135-06  FOUL
  4 # 1307 Spinks, Kystel        Northern Bur          152-00     143-06    4   
      143-06  FOUL  118-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1632 Mirabelli, Nickol     Rancocas Val          155-08     142-01    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  135-09  142-01  FOUL  139-02
  6 # 2093 Lewis III, Emman      Willingboro           127-00     132-00    1   
      114-02  FOUL  132-00  113-07  FOUL  124-05
  7 #  877 Dennis, Nico          Lenape Reg.           130-02     129-04  
      FOUL  129-04  123-02  128-06  125-01  117-06
  8 # 1318 Truex, Steve          Northern Bur          124-07     127-07  
      124-02  111-03  127-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1694 Jones, Samir          Riverside HS          124-06     125-08  
      FOUL  119-04  125-08           
 10 #  867 Caccese, Ronald       Lenape Reg.           129-09     123-04  
      123-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 # 1452 Burdett, Maurice      Pemberton Tw          130-02     118-10  
      118-10  109-04  FOUL            
 12 # 1474 Rodriguez, Ian        Pemberton Tw          121-09     115-03  
      115-03  115-02  FOUL            
 13 #  356 Kelly, Kieran         Cherokee HS           122-05     114-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  114-07            
 14 # 1711 Rae, Kevin            Riverside HS          118-07     113-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  113-11            
 15 #  632 Wilson-Kilgore, J     Delran HS                        111-03  
      108-04  97-07  111-03            
 16 # 1824 Wenger, Paulie        Seneca  HS            105-06     110-11  
      FOUL  110-11  108-11           
 17 #  328 Deutsch, Thomas       Cherokee HS           116-10     106-07  
      FOUL  106-07  FOUL           
 18 # 1303 Sampson, Gabriel      Northern Bur                     106-00  
      FOUL  106-00  FOUL            
 19 # 2094 Marcel, Samuel        Willingboro           126-01     103-03  
      FOUL  103-03  FOUL           
 20 # 1111 Coelho, Ian           Moorestown H          104-07      96-11  
      96-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 #  946 Sojka, Kerry          Lenape Reg.            89-07      93-11  
      FOUL  93-11  FOUL           
 22 # 1165 Shenot, Michael       Moorestown H          103-10      93-04  
      93-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 # 1961 Muller, Jack          Shawnee HS             91-05      91-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  91-05            
 24 # 1990 Suriano, Matt         Shawnee HS             96-04      88-08  
      88-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 # 1788 Klenk, John           Seneca  HS             90-07      82-08  
      FOUL  82-08  FOUL           
 -- #  494 Leibfried, Kai        Cinnaminson            93-02       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  492 Kobolak, Kamron       Cinnaminson           153-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  992 Fanfan, Fabrian       Maple Shade           126-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1700 Moloney, Matthew      Riverside HS           96-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  630 White, Tati           Delran HS             139-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1502 Foering, Julianne     Rancocas Val          136-09     140-08   10   
      130-00  140-08  132-05  123-10  131-00  125-05
  2 # 1557 Steff, Danielle       Rancocas Val          137-04     127-07    8   
      116-08  109-03  127-07  121-05  105-01  FOUL
  3 #  766 Campbell, Sara        Lenape Reg.           108-00     105-04    6   
      96-08  83-00  95-05  95-09  105-04  89-00
  4 #   43 Ohene-Yeboah, Abb     Bordentown R          107-04      99-05    4   
      91-04  FOUL  92-01  83-00  99-05  91-08
  5 # 1063 Kim, Mackenzie        Moorestown H           96-05      98-08    2   
      81-05  85-09  98-08  88-10  82-09  FOUL
  6 #  426 Antico, Amanda        Cinnaminson           109-02      98-00    1   
      91-06  94-06  98-00  97-11  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  223 Bickmore, Breann      Cherokee HS           104-00      90-00  
      FOUL  90-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  86-03
  8 #   47 Pierson, Bailey       Bordentown R           90-09      89-04  
      84-04  86-06  84-08  77-11  85-00  89-04
  9 #  132 Jones, Iyana          Burlington T           76-01      85-03  
      85-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 #  277 Palais, Rebecca       Cherokee HS            76-01      75-09  
      75-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 # 1658 Augusto, Natalie      Riverside HS           76-08      75-07  
      75-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 # 1490 Campbell, Cianni      Rancocas Val           84-07      74-02  
      74-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 #  808 McDonald, Bianca      Lenape Reg.            80-05      72-08  
      72-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 # 2034 Randall, Mya          Willingboro                       71-09  
      FOUL  71-09  FOUL           
 15 # 2028 Lynch, Esperanza      Willingboro            66-06      70-01  
      70-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 # 1070 Maines, Morgan        Moorestown H           77-07      69-00  
      69-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 # 1750 Packard, Aubrey       Seneca  HS             86-09      66-09  
      66-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 #  979 Spencer, Hallie       Maple Shade            69-03      65-07  
      FOUL  65-07  FOUL           
 19 #  122 Abbruzzese, Sabri     Burlington T           76-01      61-07  
      61-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 #  764 Burke, Cassie         Lenape Reg.            65-04      61-06  
      FOUL  61-06  FOUL           
 21 # 1072 Manines, Kaitlyn      Moorestown H           76-00      60-07  
      FOUL  60-07  FOUL           
 22 # 2026 Klah, Gracious        Willingboro            74-02      54-02  
      54-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 #  149 Watkins-Paradise,     Burlington T           60-00      45-11  
      45-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1423 Champion, Kaitlin     Pemberton Tw           78-09       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1632 Mirabelli, Nickol     Rancocas Val          206-08     213-05   10   
      130-02  210-03  213-05  FOUL  209-06  FOUL
  2 # 1250 Gephart, Sam          Northern Bur          146-11     157-01    8   
      149-07  139-04  FOUL  146-02  157-01  152-03
  3 #  508 Stepnowski, Frank     Cinnaminson           154-10     155-04    6   
      130-02  155-04  FOUL  137-08  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1320 Vinzant, Jack         Northern Bur          107-01     147-09    4   
      134-02  147-09  130-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1474 Rodriguez, Ian        Pemberton Tw          148-08     145-11    2   
      145-11  141-02  140-06  FOUL  FOUL  141-04
  6 # 1814 Schubert-Brown, L     Seneca  HS            154-05     142-04    1   
      136-03  135-02  139-10  136-01  131-04  142-04
  7 #  509 Thevanayagam, Dyl     Cinnaminson           157-01     141-03  
      141-03  134-05  130-04  140-02  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  749 Malone, Jonathan      Holy Cross H          139-10     139-00  
      124-09  FOUL  139-00  134-04  FOUL  138-11
  9 # 1017 Vieira, Antonio       Maple Shade           140-00     137-01  
      128-02  137-01  129-00           
 10 # 1123 Filler, Sam           Moorestown H          142-04     136-10  
      120-06  FOUL  136-10           
 11 #  342 Giovetis, Adonis      Cherokee HS           149-01     135-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  135-02           
 12 # 1610 Hood, McQuain         Rancocas Val          139-01     135-00  
      119-05  127-03  135-00           
 13 # 1318 Truex, Steve          Northern Bur          144-09     133-03  
      129-05  133-03  FOUL           
 14 #  510 Torres, Christian     Cinnaminson           139-05     133-00  
      122-09  133-00  FOUL           
 15 #  702 Sainvil, Shelton      Florence Twp          135-02     132-05  
      FOUL  132-05  FOUL           
 16 # 2066 Green, Trae           Willingboro           116-03     131-02  
      107-07  129-06  131-02           
 17 #  950 Steacker, Louis J     Lenape Reg.           137-02     129-04  
      126-06  126-04  129-04           
 18 # 1706 Nielsen, William      Riverside HS          129-09     128-07  
      128-07  FOUL  125-10           
 19 # 1909 Ellis, Andrew         Shawnee HS            130-10     128-04  
      128-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 #  404 Selkow, Jared         Cherokee HS           139-02     125-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  125-05           
 21 # 1998 Watters, Anthony      Shawnee HS            120-08     124-06  
      124-06  FOUL  124-03           
 22 # 1770 Corona, Anthony       Seneca  HS            126-03     123-05  
      123-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 # 1471 Morales, Albert       Pemberton Tw          120-00     117-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  117-09         
 24 #  928 Middleberg, Jon       Lenape Reg.           106-06     111-00  
      111-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 # 1155 Penner, Ryan          Moorestown H          123-03     110-11  
      110-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 # 1637 Pilawski, Christi     Rancocas Val          125-10     108-06  
      108-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 #  747 Kane, Brendan         Holy Cross H          135-00     102-05  
      102-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 # 1695 Kelly, Michael        Riverside HS          121-02     101-00  
      101-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 # 1707 Orfe, Matthew         Riverside HS          109-00      99-04  
      99-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 # 2102 Nah, Albert           Willingboro           122-02      95-04  
      FOUL  95-04  FOUL           
 31 #  860 Borden, Kody          Lenape Reg.            72-09      90-04  
      FOUL  90-04  FOUL           
 32 # 1816 Straw, Brady          Seneca  HS            113-01      87-05  
      87-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1332 Carmichael, Tomar     Palmyra HS          39-07.25   37-02.00   10   
      34-02.75  36-03.50  37-00.50  35-00  37-02  35-10.75
  2 #  430 Blamon, Prisca        Cinnaminson         36-06.00   36-07.50    8   
      35-08  34-09  33-08.50  36-07.50  36-01.25  34-08.50
  3 # 1557 Steff, Danielle       Rancocas Val        39-03.00   34-10.75    6   
      32-04.25  33-00.25  32-09  33-04.75  34-09  34-10.75
  4 # 1440 Phillips, Lexus       Pemberton Tw        34-09.75   33-06.50    4   
      32-07  32-00.25  31-10.50  32-03.75  31-07  33-06.50
  5 # 1565 Trotter, TreMil       Rancocas Val        33-00.00   33-04.00    2   
      31-05.25  33-04  31-07.50  32-09  32-11.25  32-11.25
  6 # 2029 Marshall, Jeneath     Willingboro         31-08.50   32-08.25    1   
      30-01.50  32-06.50  30-11  FOUL  30-04.75  32-08.25
  7 # 1516 Jett, Staci           Rancocas Val        34-08.50   32-02.50  
      31-06.50  FOUL  32-02.50  0.25  30-09.50  31-10.25
  8 # 2026 Klah, Gracious        Willingboro         32-05.00   31-03.00  
      FOUL  31-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  31-03  30-07.50
  9 #  762 Boyer, Margaret       Lenape Reg.         35-02.00   31-01.50  
      31-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 #  792 Hayes, Mekaya         Lenape Reg.         32-04.00   31-01.00  
      29-06.50  31-01  30-10.25         
 11 #  978 Sheply, Dana          Maple Shade         34-01.25   30-00.25  
      30-00.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #  447 Keck, Elena           Cinnaminson         28-07.00   29-04.00  
      29-04  FOUL  27-07.25            
 13 # 1416 Baker, Tyionie        Pemberton Tw        26-05.50   29-00.00  
      29-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 #  132 Jones, Iyana          Burlington T        29-11.00   28-07.00  
      FOUL  28-07  FOUL            
 15 #  233 Clifton, Sydney       Cherokee HS         30-09.00   28-05.50  
      28-03.25  27-01.25  28-05.50            
 16 # 1446 Willians, Kenita      Pemberton Tw        30-02.00   28-05.00  
      25-09  27-03.50  28-05            
 17 #  144 Reuben, Jocelyn       Burlington T        29-03.25   28-04.25  
      28-03.25  27-07  28-04.25            
 18 #  426 Antico, Amanda        Cinnaminson         26-11.50   27-10.00  
      27-10  27-06  FOUL            
 19 #  218 Akiri, Fejiro         Cherokee HS         31-11.00   27-07.75  
      26-00  27-07.75  FOUL            
 20 # 1674 Starke, Kelly         Riverside HS        27-04.00   27-07.50  
      25-04  FOUL  27-07.50            
 21 #  256 Janik, Molly          Cherokee HS         28-09.75   27-05.75  
      27-05.75  27-00.25  FOUL            
 22 # 1092 Weinstein, Hannah     Moorestown H        25-02.75   26-06.50  
      26-06.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 # 1046 Figueroa, Angeli      Moorestown H        29-01.00   26-05.50  
      26-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 # 1223 Wright, Nathina       Northern Bur        30-00.25   26-03.00  
      26-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 # 2028 Lynch, Esperanza      Willingboro         26-05.50   25-07.00  
      25-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 1855 Lodge, Lauren         Shawnee HS          27-02.25   25-03.50  
      25-03.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 1738 Heins, Kylie          Seneca  HS          28-05.50   24-11.75  
      24-11.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 # 1221 Willever, Jessica     Northern Bur        25-04.50   24-09.50  
      24-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 #  765 Caccese, Marissa      Lenape Reg.                    24-04.00  
      24-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 #  981 Steele, Jahni         Maple Shade         25-10.75   23-07.25  
      23-07.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 # 1846 Haggerty, Katheri     Shawnee HS          25-04.00   22-06.25  
      22-06.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 # 1750 Packard, Aubrey       Seneca  HS          24-04.00   22-05.50  
      22-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1655 Adofo-Boamah, Eri     Riverside HS        25-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  492 Kobolak, Kamron       Cinnaminson                    53-04.50   10   
      48-06.50  51-08.50  50-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  53-04.50
  2 # 1608 Hills, Tariq          Rancocas Val                   49-11.75    8   
      48-09.50  48-11.25  47-10.50  49-09.25  49-11.75  FOUL
  3 # 1613 Johnson, Maurice      Rancocas Val                   48-11.75    6   
      44-09  FOUL  48-02  FOUL  47-09.50  48-11.75
  4 # 1474 Rodriguez, Ian        Pemberton Tw                   48-01.75    4   
      46-09  FOUL  48-01.75  44-11.25  FOUL  43-10
  5 #  867 Caccese, Ronald       Lenape Reg.                    46-00.00    2   
      39-10.25  44-07  43-04.25  44-11.75  FOUL  46-00
  6 #  630 White, Tati           Delran HS                      45-08.00    1   
      45-02.50  45-08  FOUL  44-05  45-00.25  44-06
  7 # 2097 McMaster, Justin      Willingboro                    44-05.00  
      44-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 2094 Marcel, Samuel        Willingboro                    44-04.25  
      40-08  43-00  44-03.50  44-00  43-00  44-04.25
  9 #  916 Kirkwood, Steve       Lenape Reg.                    44-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  44-01.50            
 10 #  992 Fanfan, Fabrian       Maple Shade                    42-06.00  
      42-06  41-02.50  41-08.75            
 11 # 1638 Reyes, Edward         Rancocas Val                   41-10.00  
      40-03  FOUL  41-10            
 12 #  681 Fisher, Trey          Florence Twp                   41-02.50  
      FOUL  40-09  41-02.50            
 13 # 1824 Wenger, Paulie        Seneca  HS                     40-07.25  
      40-07.25  39-01.25  FOUL            
 13 # 1824 Wenger, Paulie        Seneca  HS          42-07.50   40-07.25  
      40-07.25  39-01.25  FOUL            
 14 # 1992 Tanes, Raphael        Shawnee HS                     39-02.50  
      FOUL  39-02.50  FOUL            
 15 # 1804 Pepe, Joey            Seneca  HS                     38-01.75  
      38-01.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 # 2065 Gibson, Isaiah        Willingboro                    38-00.50  
      38-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 # 1769 Brown, Patrick        Seneca  HS                     37-00.75  
      FOUL  37-00.75  FOUL            
 18 # 1291 Pearson, Diondre      Northern Bur                   36-06.75  
      FOUL  36-06.75  FOUL            
 19 # 1982 Slominsk, Brandon     Shawnee HS                     36-06.50  
      36-06.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 # 1123 Filler, Sam           Moorestown H                   36-05.00  
      36-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 # 1407 Vivian, Davonte       Palmyra HS                     36-04.25  
      36-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 # 1694 Jones, Samir          Riverside HS                   36-04.00  
      FOUL  36-04  FOUL            
 23 # 1307 Spinks, Kystel        Northern Bur                   35-07.50  
      35-07.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 # 1711 Rae, Kevin            Riverside HS                   34-06.75  
      FOUL  34-06.75  FOUL            
 25 # 1452 Burdett, Maurice      Pemberton Tw                   34-06.50  
      34-06.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 1470 McCall, Joshua        Pemberton Tw                   33-07.00  
      33-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 1238 Cowperthwait, Zac     Northern Bur                   33-03.25  
      FOUL  33-03.25  FOUL           
 28 #  356 Kelly, Kieran         Cherokee HS                    32-08.25  
      FOUL  32-08.25  FOUL         
 29 #  880 Duffy, Tyler          Lenape Reg.                    31-05.00  
      FOUL  31-05  FOUL            
 -- #  508 Stepnowski, Frank     Cinnaminson                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS     134        2) Lenape Reg. HS            121   
    3) Cinnaminson HS              51        4) Willingboro HS             44   
    5) Burlington Twp. HS          37        5) Shawnee HS                 37   
    7) Moorestown HS               23        7) Seneca  HS                 23   
    7) Cherokee HS                 23       10) Palmyra HS                 20   
   11) Northern Burlington Reg. H  17       12) Bordentown Reg. HS         16   
   13) Pemberton Twp HS             8       14) Maple Shade HS              3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS     152.50     2) Willingboro HS             70.50
    3) Moorestown HS               55        4) Cherokee HS                48   
    5) Cinnaminson HS              47        6) Shawnee HS                 41   
    7) Lenape Reg. HS              40        8) Burlington Twp. HS         30   
    9) Maple Shade HS              20       10) Riverside HS               18   
   11) Northern Burlington Reg. H  17       12) Florence Twp HS            10   
   13) Pemberton Twp HS             6       14) Seneca  HS                  1   
   14) Delran HS                    1       14) Palmyra HS                  1