5/20– Camden County Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2017 02:25 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/20/2017                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 11.70              E. Gardner (Eastern 07), A. Johnson(Camden 0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  954 McConnell, Morgan     Collingswood                      12.91   3 
  2 # 2517 Harrison, Aliya       Sterling                          12.99   3 
  3 #  150 Jones, Sarah          BE Prep                           13.35   3 
  4 # 1400 Bull, Morgan          Haddon Hts.                       13.36   3 
  5 # 2508 Fox, Carly            Sterling                          13.51   2 
  6 # 1326 Bonilla, Iristzel     Gloucester City                   13.65   3 
  7 # 1707 Cao, Cassidy          Haddonfield                       13.85   2 
  8 # 1715 Cucinotta, Gianna     Haddonfield                       14.01   2 
  9 # 2110 Walden, Alyssa        Lindenwold                        14.30   2 
 10 # 1557 Dunn, Giulia          Haddon Twp                        14.51   1 
 11 # 1344 Lamb, Vanessa         Gloucester City                   14.85   2 
 12 # 2166 Denofa, Deanna        Overbrook                         14.93   1 
 13 # 1395 Banks, Kennedy        Haddon Hts.                       15.01   1 
 14 # 1560 Fleming, Clare        Haddon Twp                        15.51   1 
 15 # 2991 Elliott, Brianna      GCHS                              35.53   1 
 -- #  983 Wallace, Emily        Collingswood                         DQ   3  fs
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 25.02  2016        A. Harrison, Sterling                       
Div 2 Record: $ 24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgweood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  954 McConnell, Morgan     Collingswood                      26.13   2 
  2 # 1326 Bonilla, Iristzel     Gloucester City                   28.16   2 
  3 # 2508 Fox, Carly            Sterling                          28.29   2 
  4 # 1567 Haltiwanger, Ajan     Haddon Twp                        28.47   1 
  5 # 1400 Bull, Morgan          Haddon Hts.                       28.59   2 
  6 # 1706 Camperson, Kelly      Haddonfield                       29.40   1 
  7 # 1556 Dougherty, Cara       Haddon Twp                        29.44   1 
  8 # 1346 Longona, Victoria     Gloucester City                   30.03   1 
  9 #  140 Colon, Kaila          BE Prep                           31.37   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                   
Div 2 Record: $ 55.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  954 McConnell, Morgan     Collingswood                      58.91   6 
  2 #   30 Parr, Rachel          Audubon                         1:00.02   4 
  3 # 2511 Gonzalez, Saraly      Sterling                        1:00.38   5 
  4 #  148 James, Oreoluwa       BE Prep                         1:01.19   4 
  5 #  940 Giordano, Madison     Collingswood                    1:02.62   3 
  6 # 1761 Minor, Lilly          Haddonfield                     1:03.08   4 
  7 # 2110 Walden, Alyssa        Lindenwold                      1:05.85   1 
  8 # 1585 Parker, Carey         Haddon Twp                      1:07.51   2 
  9 # 2097 Molek, Marissa        Lindenwold                      1:09.35   1 
 10 # 1593 Trefz, Sarah          Haddon Twp                      1:12.70   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2496 Coppolino, Sydney     Sterling                        2:15.28   2 
      1:06.65 (1:06.65)  2:15.28 (1:08.63)
  2 # 2521 Jewell, Leyna         Sterling                        2:23.95   2 
      1:10.84 (1:10.84)  2:23.95 (1:13.11)
  3 #  161 Schwab, Margaret      BE Prep                         2:25.08   2 
      1:11.52 (1:11.52)     1:14.99 (3.47)  2:25.08 (1:10.10)     2:33.76 (8.69)
  4 #  142 Faust, Teresa         BE Prep                         2:27.60   2 
      1:11.08 (1:11.08)  2:27.60 (1:16.52)
  5 # 1759 Miller, Izzy          Haddonfield                     2:28.35   2 
      1:11.38 (1:11.38)  2:28.35 (1:16.97)
  6 #  244 Bednarek, Holly       Camden Catholic                 2:33.23   1 
      1:16.80 (1:16.80)  2:33.23 (1:16.44)
  7 # 1772 Otto, Olivia          Haddonfield                     2:34.12   1 
      1:16.06 (1:16.06)  2:34.12 (1:18.06)
  8 #  257 O'Callaghan, Erin     Camden Catholic                 2:41.08   1 
      1:18.67 (1:18.67)  2:41.08 (1:22.42)
  9 # 1551 Cunningham, Bridg     Haddon Twp                      2:42.28   1 
      1:18.72 (1:18.72)  2:42.28 (1:23.56)
 10 #  984 Wilhelm, Grace        Collingswood                    2:54.10   1 
      1:24.06 (1:24.06)  2:54.10 (1:30.04)
 11 # 1427 Rehn, Natalie         Haddon Hts.                     2:55.00   1 
      1:24.68 (1:24.68)  2:55.00 (1:30.32)
 12 # 2181 Peterson, Jaida       Overbrook                       2:58.35   2 
      1:18.21 (1:18.21)  2:58.35 (1:40.14)
 13 # 3025 Young, Lauren         GCHS                            2:59.70   1 
      1:25.47 (1:25.47)  2:59.70 (1:34.23)
 14 # 3006 O'Donnell, Kelly      GCHS                            3:00.35   1 
      1:26.12 (1:26.12)  3:00.35 (1:34.24)
 15 # 1408 Hartzell, Amber       Haddon Hts.                     3:00.84   1 
      1:26.01 (1:26.01)  3:00.84 (1:34.83)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:59.36  2014        B. Gess, Haddonfield                      
Div 2 Record: $ 4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2496 Coppolino, Sydney     Sterling                        5:08.82   2 
      1:21.89 (1:21.89)  2:39.51 (1:17.62)  3:55.88 (1:16.37)  5:08.82 (1:12.95)
  2 # 2495 Coppolino, Madiso     Sterling                        5:08.91   2 
      1:21.17 (1:21.17)  2:38.74 (1:17.57)  3:55.10 (1:16.36)  5:08.91 (1:13.82)
  3 # 1700 Bonnet, Kaitlyn       Haddonfield                     5:17.01   2 
      1:21.84 (1:21.84)  2:39.54 (1:17.70)  3:56.68 (1:17.15)  5:17.01 (1:20.33)
  4 #  169 Storti, Katy          BE Prep                         5:17.19   2 
      1:22.18 (1:22.18)  2:41.26 (1:19.08)  4:01.20 (1:19.95)  5:17.19 (1:16.00)
  5 #  156 Morelli, Clare        BE Prep                         5:30.88   2 
      1:24.61 (1:24.61)  2:49.08 (1:24.47)  4:11.57 (1:22.50)  5:30.88 (1:19.31)
  6 #  260 Powers, Kimberly      Camden Catholic                 5:33.95   2 
      1:22.73 (1:22.73)  2:45.60 (1:22.87)  4:12.25 (1:26.65)  5:33.95 (1:21.71)
  7 # 1598 Williamson, Darby     Haddon Twp                      5:37.19   2 
      1:24.28 (1:24.28)  2:48.99 (1:24.71)  4:13.68 (1:24.69)  5:37.19 (1:23.52)
  8 # 1735 Gostovich, Alexa      Haddonfield                     5:39.92   2 
      1:23.14 (1:23.14)  2:46.30 (1:23.16)  4:12.00 (1:25.71)  5:39.92 (1:27.93)
  9 #   13 Guldin, Amy           Audubon                         5:48.96   2 
      1:25.78 (1:25.78)  2:53.40 (1:27.63)  4:23.09 (1:29.69)  5:48.96 (1:25.88)
 10 # 1548 Clements, Kristen     Haddon Twp                      5:53.03   2 
      1:24.85 (1:24.85)  2:49.82 (1:24.98)  4:20.28 (1:30.47)  5:53.03 (1:32.75)
 11 #  255 Miles, Annie          Camden Catholic                 6:03.89   1 
      1:27.37 (1:27.37)  3:02.58 (1:35.21)  4:37.84 (1:35.27)  6:03.89 (1:26.05)
 12 #  970 Rodgers, Delaney      Collingswood                    6:07.88   1 
      3:03.70 (3:03.70)  4:42.30 (1:38.61)  6:07.88 (1:25.58)
 13 # 2171 Fisher, Alyssa        Overbrook                       6:17.43   1 
      1:27.82 (1:27.82)  3:04.20 (1:36.38)  4:44.49 (1:40.30)  6:17.43 (1:32.95)
 14 # 2181 Peterson, Jaida       Overbrook                       6:19.93   1 
      1:28.35 (1:28.35)  3:05.69 (1:37.35)  4:47.01 (1:41.33)  6:19.93 (1:32.92)
 15 # 2064 Cerrate, Rachel       Lindenwold                      6:20.29   1 
      1:27.93 (1:27.93)  3:05.20 (1:37.27)  4:45.23 (1:40.04)  6:20.29 (1:35.07)
 16 # 1416 Moore, Isabella       Haddon Hts.                     6:23.38   1 
      1:28.24 (1:28.24)  3:06.25 (1:38.02)  4:46.49 (1:40.24)    4:59.40 (12.91)
      6:23.38 (1:23.99)
 17 # 2099 Moore, Dana           Lindenwold                      6:38.23   1 
      1:29.52 (1:29.52)  3:11.73 (1:42.21)  4:58.26 (1:46.54)  6:38.23 (1:39.98)
 18 # 3006 O'Donnell, Kelly      GCHS                            6:39.59   1 
      1:31.17 (1:31.17)  3:11.05 (1:39.88)  5:00.43 (1:49.39)  6:39.59 (1:39.16)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                  
Div 2 Record: $ 10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2495 Coppolino, Madiso     Sterling                       12:05.63  
      1:32.85 (1:32.85)  3:04.09 (1:31.25)  4:34.90 (1:30.81)  6:09.33 (1:34.44)
      9:16.05 (3:06.72) 10:44.59 (1:28.55) 12:05.63 (1:21.04)
  2 # 1754 Liloia, Nina          Haddonfield                    12:07.97  
      1:31.48 (1:31.48)  3:03.71 (1:32.24)  4:35.91 (1:32.20)  7:42.87 (3:06.96)
      9:15.95 (1:33.09) 10:47.52 (1:31.57) 12:07.97 (1:20.46)
  3 #  985 Wilhelm, Mackenzi     Collingswood                   12:37.39  
      3:04.93 (3:04.93)  4:36.40 (1:31.47)  6:10.56 (1:34.17)  7:42.57 (1:32.02)
         7:48.07 (5.50)  9:26.05 (1:37.98) 11:03.92 (1:37.88) 12:37.39 (1:33.48)
  4 # 1552 Daltwas, Maura        Haddon Twp                     12:42.63  
      6:10.73 (6:10.73)  7:48.52 (1:37.80)  9:29.85 (1:41.33) 11:11.87 (1:42.02)
     12:28.74 (1:16.87)   12:42.63 (13.90)
  5 # 2526 Kite, Allison         Sterling                       12:44.65  
      1:33.99 (1:33.99)  3:08.98 (1:35.00)  4:44.97 (1:36.00)  6:18.41 (1:33.45)
      7:55.25 (1:36.84)  9:33.71 (1:38.47) 11:11.31 (1:37.60) 12:44.65 (1:33.35)
  6 # 1745 Hoffman, Erin         Haddonfield                    12:49.09  
      1:32.45 (1:32.45)  4:40.51 (3:08.06)  6:19.85 (1:39.35)  7:58.04 (1:38.19)
      9:36.85 (1:38.81) 11:17.16 (1:40.32) 12:49.09 (1:31.93)    12:49.09 (0.00)
  7 # 1436 Slater, Kirstin       Haddon Hts.                    13:26.92  
      1:34.32 (1:34.32)  3:11.10 (1:36.78)  4:49.38 (1:38.29)  6:31.21 (1:41.83)
      8:16.84 (1:45.64) 10:05.40 (1:48.56) 11:50.91 (1:45.52) 13:26.92 (1:36.01)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                  
Div 2 Record: $ 14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  150 Jones, Sarah          BE Prep                           15.13   2 
  2 #  256 Nurudeen, Kadijah     Camden Catholic                   16.23   2 
  3 # 1788 Scott, Jennifer       Haddonfield                       17.61   2 
  4 # 1567 Haltiwanger, Ajan     Haddon Twp                        18.06   2 
  5 # 3001 McGongile, Meghan     GCHS                              18.54   2 
  6 # 1346 Longona, Victoria     Gloucester City                   19.59   1 
  7 #  138 Bristow, Madelein     BE Prep                           20.39   1 
  8 # 1580 Mertz, Michaela       Haddon Twp                        20.76   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:02.93  2016        S. Coppolino, Sterling                    
Div 2 Record: $ 1:00.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2496 Coppolino, Sydney     Sterling                        1:03.84   5 
  2 #  256 Nurudeen, Kadijah     Camden Catholic                 1:10.64   1 
  3 # 2521 Jewell, Leyna         Sterling                        1:11.19   4 
  4 # 1398 Bob-Grey, Adonist     Haddon Hts.                     1:11.42   4 
  5 # 1763 Mulvenna, Lizzy       Haddonfield                     1:11.54   4 
  6 # 3001 McGongile, Meghan     GCHS                            1:11.78   3 
  7 # 1556 Dougherty, Cara       Haddon Twp                      1:17.12   3 
  8 # 2182 Quigley, Kirsten      Overbrook                       1:17.68   2 
  9 #  139 Closkey, Helen        BE Prep                         1:19.32   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:03.18  2015        , Haddonfield                             
                         B. Gess, K. Bonnet, B. Kane, G. Delduca           
Div 2 Record: $ 3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterling                                                     4:05.80  
     1) #2517 Harrison, Aliya           2) #2511 Gonzalez, Saraly         
     3) #2521 Jewell, Leyna             4) #2496 Coppolino, Sydney        
      1:01.65 (1:01.65)  2:04.89 (1:03.24)  3:07.49 (1:02.61)    4:05.80 (58.32)
  2 Camden Catholic                                              4:16.76  
     1) #256 Nurudeen, Kadijah          2) #244 Bednarek, Holly           
     3) #260 Powers, Kimberly           4) #257 O'Callaghan, Erin         
      1:02.84 (1:02.84)  2:06.10 (1:03.26)  3:08.28 (1:02.19)  4:16.76 (1:08.48)
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          4:23.91  
     1) #148 James, Oreoluwa            2) #161 Schwab, Margaret          
     3) #142 Faust, Teresa              4) #144 Garcia, Bethany           
      1:04.66 (1:04.66)  2:10.13 (1:05.47)  3:16.98 (1:06.86)  4:23.91 (1:06.94)
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: #  5-08  2005        B. Gray, Haddon Heights                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3001 McGongile, Meghan     GCHS                            4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1701 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield                     4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1398 Bob-Grey, Adonist     Haddon Hts.                    J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1571 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Twp                     J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2508 Fox, Carly            Sterling                        4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  914 Ayeni, Precious       Collingswood                   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1430 Riggs, Naomi          Haddon Hts.                          NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10-00  2014        J. Thomas, Sterling                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2527 Klenk, Jessie         Sterling                        9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  2 # 1788 Scott, Jennifer       Haddonfield                     9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1715 Cucinotta, Gianna     Haddonfield                     8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 2491 Callahan, Sammy       Sterling                        7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- # 1550 Crowley, Noelle       Haddon Twp                           NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1555 DeAngelo, Lauren      Haddon Twp                           NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 17-07  2016        I. Peterson, Overbrook                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  150 Jones, Sarah          BE Prep                        16-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-03  16-03       
  2 # 1400 Bull, Morgan          Haddon Hts.                    15-09.25  
      14-03.50  15-09.25  14-05.75  FOUL      
  3 # 1326 Bonilla, Iristzel     Gloucester City                15-02.50  
      12-09.50  15-02.50  14-11.50  14-01      
  4 # 1567 Haltiwanger, Ajan     Haddon Twp                     15-01.00  
      14-04.75  14-04  15-00.25  15-01      
  5 # 1755 Ljoka, Lana           Haddonfield                    14-05.00  
      13-06  14-05  13-03.50  12-11.75      
  6 # 1346 Longona, Victoria     Gloucester City                14-04.25  
      FOUL  13-07.50  13-11.75  14-04.25      
  7 # 1397 Blaine, Khalisa       Haddon Hts.                    13-05.00  
      12-08  13-04.25  13-05  FOUL      
  8 # 1542 Bah, Fatmata          Haddon Twp                     13-03.50  
      13-03.50  FOUL  12-04  13-00.50      
  9 # 1793 Skyrm, Evelyn         Haddonfield                    13-03.00  
      13-01.50  13-03  12-10.50  12-11.75      
 10 # 2991 Elliott, Brianna      GCHS                           12-05.00  
      11-02.25  12-05  PASS  PASS       
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 36-01.50  2016        J. Rowe, Sterling                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1707 Cao, Cassidy          Haddonfield                    33-01.50  
      33-01.50  31-00  31-00.25  32-10      
  2 # 2508 Fox, Carly            Sterling                       31-09.00  
      31-09  31-00  FOUL  31-08.50      
  3 # 1326 Bonilla, Iristzel     Gloucester City                31-05.25  
      31-03  30-05.75  31-05  31-05.25      
  4 # 1755 Ljoka, Lana           Haddonfield                    30-10.75  
      28-05.25  30-10.75  30-10.25  30-02      
  5 # 2491 Callahan, Sammy       Sterling                       29-01.25  
      FOUL  26-04  27-03.50  29-01.25      
  6 # 1571 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Twp                     28-11.75  
      26-00.50  27-10.50  28-04  28-11.75      
  7 # 3025 Young, Lauren         GCHS                           26-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-09.50  26-00.25      
  8 # 2163 Acoff, Ashlynn        Overbrook                      25-07.00  
      25-07  FOUL  24-11  24-10.25      
 -- # 2182 Quigley, Kirsten      Overbrook                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 40-00.25  2007        S. Coleburn, Haddon Heights              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  914 Ayeni, Precious       Collingswood                   32-11.75  
      32-11.25  30-02.25  30-10.25  32-11.75      
  2 #  918 Bryant, Deriana       Collingswood                   32-00.50  
      FOUL  32-00.50  30-07.25  29-07.25      
  3 # 2494 Caul, Alijah          Sterling                       31-07.25  
      30-02.25  31-07.25  27-08.25  28-07.75      
  4 # 1437 Thomas, Cydney        Haddon Hts.                    31-02.75  
      29-11.50  FOUL  31-02.75  FOUL      
  5 # 1705 Burns, Megan          Haddonfield                    28-07.50  
      28-07.50  28-07.50  28-06.50  28-01.25      
  6 # 1401 Carr, Hannah          Haddon Hts.                    28-06.75  
      26-00.25  27-08.50  25-05.50  28-06.75      
  7 # 2996 Hiester, Samantha     GCHS                           27-08.25  
      26-05.25  24-08.25  26-06.75  27-08.25      
  8 # 2087 Lipscomb, Yvonne      Lindenwold                     27-07.00  
      25-04.25  26-11.25  27-07  27-00.25      
  9 # 1738 Helf, Megan           Haddonfield                    26-09.75  
      26-00.75  26-09.75  25-02.25  26-03.75      
 10 # 2180 Lofland, Tyra         Overbrook                      25-01.00  
      21-08.50  23-08.25  23-05.50  25-01      
 11 # 2168 Downs, Kyla           Overbrook                      24-04.25  
      23-01.50  23-07.25  19-02.25  24-04.25      
 12 #  263 Semon, Jordan         Camden Catholic                21-08.50  
      19-00.75  20-09.75  20-06.75  21-08.50      
 13 # 1559 Filosa, Sophia        Haddon Twp                     21-01.50  
      19-01  18-02.25  21-01.50  20-01.75      
 14 # 1571 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Twp                     21-00.25  
      20-00.75  21-00.25  20-10.25  19-05.25       
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 120-09  2007        S. Scaramella, Bishop Eustace              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  918 Bryant, Deriana       Collingswood                     102-00  
      98-07  FOUL  102-00  97-06       
  2 # 1437 Thomas, Cydney        Haddon Hts.                       98-08  
      FOUL  83-08  90-09  98-08      
  3 # 2996 Hiester, Samantha     GCHS                              88-10  
      84-01  81-08  78-07  88-10      
  4 # 1705 Burns, Megan          Haddonfield                       83-11  
      81-02  77-02  83-11  83-02      
  5 # 1738 Helf, Megan           Haddonfield                       82-04  
      82-04  FOUL  78-04  68-01      
  6 # 2106 Smith, Tianna         Lindenwold                        77-07  
      73-05  71-00  77-07  71-03      
  7 # 1329 Deetz, Nadia          Gloucester City                   76-04  
      61-06  76-04  74-02  FOUL      
  8 # 1401 Carr, Hannah          Haddon Hts.                       74-09  
      72-11  FOUL  68-03  74-09      
  9 # 1559 Filosa, Sophia        Haddon Twp                        74-05  
      69-07  74-05  68-08  FOUL      
 10 # 2494 Caul, Alijah          Sterling                          72-06  
      70-00  FOUL  72-06  67-11      
 11 #  966 Randolph, Kelsie      Collingswood                      71-02  
      FOUL  48-11  66-11  71-02      
 12 #  263 Semon, Jordan         Camden Catholic                   68-00  
      59-04  64-08  65-00  68-00      
 13 # 2065 Coleman, Chyna        Lindenwold                        66-11  
      62-05  FOUL  66-11  63-07       
 14 # 1336 Fountain, Jessica     Gloucester City                   66-07  
      63-06  60-06  66-07  53-10      
 15 # 1541 Archut, Anna          Haddon Twp                        61-10  
      60-09  61-10  52-11  61-01      
 16 # 2163 Acoff, Ashlynn        Overbrook                         51-10  
      42-01  FOUL  51-10  43-05      
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 132-04  2003        D. Still, Bishop Eustace                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2511 Gonzalez, Saraly      Sterling                         118-10  
      110-00  113-09  118-10  116-06      
  2 # 1407 Hans, Catherine       Haddon Hts.                       99-06  
      90-07  99-06  88-08  93-10      
  3 #  167 Steaker, Hannah       BE Prep                           97-04  
      97-04  57-00  88-02  79-01      
  4 # 2996 Hiester, Samantha     GCHS                              90-06  
      69-06  84-01  83-02  90-06      
  5 # 1401 Carr, Hannah          Haddon Hts.                       85-11  
      62-01  66-00  79-02  85-11      
  6 # 1571 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Twp                        81-08  
      81-08  77-10  67-01  71-06      
  7 #  918 Bryant, Deriana       Collingswood                      73-05  
      73-05  71-08  69-09  71-00      
  8 # 2065 Coleman, Chyna        Lindenwold                        70-05  
      70-05  FOUL  50-08  60-05      
  9 #  163 Sims, Victoria        BE Prep                           69-03  
      44-08  61-00  69-03  67-05      
 10 # 1803 Warner, Lauren        Haddonfield                       65-08  
      58-05  52-11  65-08  58-00      
 11 #  263 Semon, Jordan         Camden Catholic                   64-01  
      61-10  58-07  64-01  57-01      
 12 # 1703 Brogan, Alana         Haddonfield                       58-09  
      57-04  47-08  46-03  58-09      
 13 # 2166 Denofa, Deanna        Overbrook                         53-06  
      53-06  46-11  48-09  45-07      
 14 # 2106 Smith, Tianna         Lindenwold                        51-07  
      50-04  51-07  FOUL  51-05      
 15 #  950 Latini, Delia         Collingswood                      42-06  
      42-06  41-07  40-03  40-00      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 11.70              E. Gardner (Eastern 07), A. Johnson(Camden 0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2840 Dancy, Shakira        Winslow Twp                       12.49   6 
  2 #  438 Drayton, Maya         Cherry Hill East                  12.51   6 
  3 # 2955 Page, Dennisha        Woodrow Wilson                    12.71   6 
  4 # 2835 Ahiarakwe, Flora      Winslow Twp                       12.88   6 
  5 # 1959 Upshaw, Donjai        Highland                          12.98   6 
  6 # 2293 Watkins, Keyann'a     Paul VI                           13.06   5 
  7 # 3091 Bryan, Brianna        Pennsauken                        13.30   5 
  8 # 2222 Babore, Gabrielle     Paul VI                           13.31   5 
  9 # 3090 Bowen, Nefertari      Pennsauken                        13.55   4 
 10 # 1116 Boyd, My'Yonna        Eastern                           13.63   6 
 11 # 1126 Covington, Olivia     Eastern                           13.73   5 
 12 #  317 Harris, Te'seanna     Camden                            13.76   5 
 13 # 2666 Williams, Zaira       Timber Creek                      14.15   4 
 14 #  466 James, Chelsea        Cherry Hill East                  14.19   5 
 15 #  312 Byrd, Zaria           Camden                            14.69   4 
 16 #  810 Neal, Neylan          Cherry Hill West                  15.08   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 25.02  2016        A. Harrison, Sterling                       
Div 2 Record: $ 24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgweood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2840 Dancy, Shakira        Winslow Twp                       24.77#  6 
  2 # 2835 Ahiarakwe, Flora      Winslow Twp                       25.97   6 
  3 # 2955 Page, Dennisha        Woodrow Wilson                    26.03   5 
  4 #  495 Perry, Nylah          Cherry Hill East                  26.06   6 
  5 #  438 Drayton, Maya         Cherry Hill East                  26.08   6 
  6 # 2293 Watkins, Keyann'a     Paul VI                           26.59   5 
  7 # 3091 Bryan, Brianna        Pennsauken                        26.80   5 
  8 # 1124 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern                           26.89   4 
  9 # 2622 Bakersville, X'Za     Timber Creek                      27.10   4 
 10 # 2247 Harris, Skylar        Paul VI                           27.22   4 
 11 # 1959 Upshaw, Donjai        Highland                          27.41   6 
 12 #  329 Morton, Lenaami       Camden                            27.47   5 
 13 # 1116 Boyd, My'Yonna        Eastern                           27.81   5 
 14 # 2666 Williams, Zaira       Timber Creek                      27.86   4 
 15 # 3090 Bowen, Nefertari      Pennsauken                        27.87   4 
 16 #  791 Gibson, Taquera       Cherry Hill West                  28.25   4 
 17 #  317 Harris, Te'seanna     Camden                            28.27   5 
 18 # 2956 Rosa, Vasty           Woodrow Wilson                    28.84   3 
 19 # 2763 Robb, Madison         Triton                            29.51   3 
 20 # 3141 Gibson, Taduera       Cherry Hill West                  29.82   3 
 21 # 3068 Pagan, Davelin        Camden County Te                  30.13   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                   
Div 2 Record: $ 55.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2840 Dancy, Shakira        Winslow Twp                       56.24#  6 
  2 # 1112 Ash, Jewel            Eastern                           56.76#  6 
  3 # 2835 Ahiarakwe, Flora      Winslow Twp                       56.97#  6 
  4 # 2660 Starnes, Kai          Timber Creek                      58.78   6 
  5 # 2230 Burns, Natalie        Paul VI                           58.92   5 
  6 #  408 Allen, Danielle       Cherry Hill East                  59.55   5 
  7 # 2243 Garozzo, Allyarae     Paul VI                         1:00.56   5 
  8 #  495 Perry, Nylah          Cherry Hill East                1:00.98   6 
  9 # 2659 Starnes, Adia         Timber Creek                    1:01.99   5 
 10 #  798 Hughes, Amina         Cherry Hill West                1:04.13   3 
 11 # 2763 Robb, Madison         Triton                          1:04.49   3 
 12 # 3102 Harmon, Aniyah        Pennsauken                      1:04.88   4 
 13 # 1173 Ross, Ta'Mya          Eastern                         1:04.95   3 
 14 # 2749 Kukielka, Audrey      Triton                          1:06.88   2 
 15 # 2948 Bush, Tierah          Woodrow Wilson                  1:07.22   3 
 16 #  791 Gibson, Taquera       Cherry Hill West                1:08.23   2 
 17 #  331 Pollard, Sanaa        Camden                          1:08.45   1 
 18 # 3093 Crawford, Floriss     Pennsauken                      1:09.31   2 
 19 # 2956 Rosa, Vasty           Woodrow Wilson                  1:11.62   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1944 Priest, Kalin         Highland                        2:18.56   2 
      1:07.73 (1:07.73)  2:18.56 (1:10.83)
  2 # 2629 Condell, Alyssa       Timber Creek                    2:22.76   2 
      1:10.88 (1:10.88)  2:22.76 (1:11.88)
  3 # 1922 Holden, Nia           Highland                        2:24.76   2 
      1:10.61 (1:10.61)  2:24.76 (1:14.16)
  4 # 2229 Bruno, Julia          Paul VI                         2:25.00   2 
      1:11.22 (1:11.22)  2:25.00 (1:13.79)
  5 # 2628 Clark, Alexa          Timber Creek                    2:25.11   2 
      1:10.97 (1:10.97)  2:25.11 (1:14.15)
  6 # 2845 Hood, Nicole          Winslow Twp                     2:27.81   2 
      1:14.66 (1:14.66)  2:27.81 (1:13.16)
  7 #  546 Wilson, Bay           Cherry Hill East                2:32.31   2 
      1:14.79 (1:14.79)  2:32.31 (1:17.52)
  8 # 2254 Liberatore, Maria     Paul VI                         2:32.85   2 
      1:14.14 (1:14.14)  2:32.85 (1:18.72)
  9 #  458 Happ, Alexa           Cherry Hill East                2:33.30   2 
      1:14.38 (1:14.38)  2:33.30 (1:18.93)
 10 # 2860 Rouse, Rayven         Winslow Twp                     2:33.76   2 
      2:33.76 (2:33.76)
 11 #  836 Wright, Cameron       Cherry Hill West                2:35.15   2 
      1:16.00 (1:16.00)  2:35.15 (1:19.15)
 12 #  819 Santana, Elizabet     Cherry Hill West                2:35.63   2 
      1:16.29 (1:16.29)  2:35.63 (1:19.34)
 13 # 2748 Klus, Natalie         Triton                          2:39.23   1 
      1:17.92 (1:17.92)  2:39.23 (1:21.32)
 14 #  318 Hightower, Kayla      Camden                          2:41.62   1 
      1:17.13 (1:17.13)  2:41.62 (1:24.50)
 15 # 3114 Uricoechea, Vivia     Pennsauken                      2:46.55   1 
      1:19.56 (1:19.56)  2:46.55 (1:26.99)
 16 # 3094 Crawford, Jenette     Pennsauken                      2:48.96   1 
      1:20.03 (1:20.03)  2:48.96 (1:28.93)
 17 #  313 Caulk, Phylicia       Camden                          2:51.88   1 
      1:16.34 (1:16.34)  2:51.88 (1:35.54)
 18 # 3030 Amadi, Venus          Camden County Te                2:52.03   1 
      1:19.13 (1:19.13)  2:51.96 (1:32.84)     2:52.03 (0.07)
 19 # 1134 Foley, Kelley         Eastern                         3:01.95   1 
      1:31.22 (1:31.22)  3:01.95 (1:30.73)
 20 # 3081 Wiggins, Asha         Camden County Te                3:09.01   1 
      1:26.28 (1:26.28)  3:09.01 (1:42.74)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:59.36  2014        B. Gess, Haddonfield                      
Div 2 Record: $ 4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2629 Condell, Alyssa       Timber Creek                    5:08.37   2 
      1:17.07 (1:17.07)  2:36.25 (1:19.18)  3:54.23 (1:17.98)  5:08.37 (1:14.15)
  2 # 2256 Lyons, Bridget        Paul VI                         5:25.56   2 
      1:22.35 (1:22.35)  2:42.34 (1:19.99)  4:05.22 (1:22.88)  5:25.56 (1:20.35)
  3 # 2628 Clark, Alexa          Timber Creek                    5:26.12   2 
      1:21.78 (1:21.78)  2:39.69 (1:17.92)  4:02.99 (1:23.30)  5:26.12 (1:23.14)
  4 # 1909 Dean, Gabrielle       Highland                        5:39.55   2 
      1:25.05 (1:25.05)  2:51.51 (1:26.46)  4:19.10 (1:27.60)  5:39.55 (1:20.46)
  5 # 1921 Hoelke, Lauren        Highland                        5:41.85   2 
      1:24.62 (1:24.62)  2:49.95 (1:25.33)  4:17.97 (1:28.03)  5:41.85 (1:23.89)
  6 #  551 Zebrowski, Isabel     Cherry Hill East                5:42.45   2 
      1:25.32 (1:25.32)  2:52.58 (1:27.27)  4:22.53 (1:29.96)  5:42.45 (1:19.92)
  7 #  445 Field, Greer          Cherry Hill East                5:49.62   2 
      1:25.33 (1:25.33)  2:52.89 (1:27.56)  4:22.64 (1:29.76)  5:49.62 (1:26.98)
  8 #  834 Williamson, Miras     Cherry Hill West                5:50.96   2 
      1:23.08 (1:23.08)  2:50.47 (1:27.39)  4:23.74 (1:33.28)  5:50.96 (1:27.22)
  9 # 2264 Powell, Julianna      Paul VI                         6:07.86   1 
      1:27.54 (1:27.54)     1:29.32 (1.78)     1:29.40 (0.09)  3:03.08 (1:33.68)
         3:09.97 (6.89)  4:41.32 (1:31.35)  6:07.86 (1:26.55)
 10 # 2856 Morton, Grace         Winslow Twp                     6:09.90   1 
      1:27.23 (1:27.23)  3:02.28 (1:35.06)  4:38.58 (1:36.30)  6:09.90 (1:31.33)
 11 # 1141 Hargrave, Caitlin     Eastern                         6:20.31   1 
      3:06.55 (3:06.55)  4:47.14 (1:40.59)  6:20.31 (1:33.18)
 12 #  801 Johnston, Sally       Cherry Hill West                6:21.28   1 
      1:30.44 (1:30.44)  3:07.01 (1:36.57)  4:45.45 (1:38.45)  6:21.28 (1:35.83)
 13 # 1156 Maki, Pauline         Eastern                         6:30.33   1 
      1:30.13 (1:30.13)  3:08.06 (1:37.94)  4:52.99 (1:44.94)  6:30.33 (1:37.34)
 14 # 3081 Wiggins, Asha         Camden County Te                6:40.73   1 
      1:30.93 (1:30.93)  3:12.05 (1:41.13)  4:59.40 (1:47.36)  6:40.73 (1:41.34)
 15 # 3069 Perez, Jonalee        Camden County Te                6:49.12   1 
      4:59.58 (4:59.58)  6:49.12 (1:49.55)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                  
Div 2 Record: $ 10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2629 Condell, Alyssa       Timber Creek                   12:03.90  
      1:32.28 (1:32.28)  3:04.13 (1:31.86)  4:34.62 (1:30.49)  6:09.19 (1:34.58)
      7:42.50 (1:33.32)  9:16.31 (1:33.82) 10:44.47 (1:28.16) 12:03.90 (1:19.43)
  2 #  497 Pierce, Sarah         Cherry Hill East               12:16.80  
      1:31.68 (1:31.68)  3:03.51 (1:31.83)  4:34.26 (1:30.76)  6:08.85 (1:34.60)
      7:42.20 (1:33.35)  9:16.91 (1:34.72) 10:49.01 (1:32.10) 12:16.80 (1:27.80)
  3 # 1899 Bisicchia, Bianca     Highland                       12:17.42  
      3:03.87 (3:03.87)  4:35.24 (1:31.37)  6:09.77 (1:34.53)  7:42.84 (1:33.08)
      9:16.74 (1:33.90) 10:49.35 (1:32.62) 12:17.42 (1:28.07)
  4 #  446 Field, Taegan         Cherry Hill East               12:21.71  
      1:31.02 (1:31.02)  3:02.17 (1:31.16)  4:34.51 (1:32.35)  6:09.00 (1:34.49)
      7:42.28 (1:33.28)  9:17.05 (1:34.78) 10:49.78 (1:32.73) 12:21.71 (1:31.94)
  5 # 2640 Hauer, Alexandra      Timber Creek                   12:28.74  
      1:32.71 (1:32.71)  3:04.44 (1:31.74)  4:36.83 (1:32.40)  6:11.32 (1:34.49)
      7:48.61 (1:37.30)  9:27.52 (1:38.91) 11:04.09 (1:36.58) 12:28.74 (1:24.65)
  6 # 2277 Siciliano, Erin       Paul VI                        12:55.11  
      1:32.04 (1:32.04)  3:04.76 (1:32.72)  4:39.25 (1:34.50)  6:18.80 (1:39.55)
      7:58.34 (1:39.54)  9:41.60 (1:43.26) 11:24.69 (1:43.10) 12:55.11 (1:30.42)
  7 # 1953 Schina, Madelynn      Highland                       12:58.17  
      1:33.65 (1:33.65)  3:09.66 (1:36.02)  4:45.41 (1:35.76)  6:22.48 (1:37.08)
      8:03.51 (1:41.03)  9:44.95 (1:41.44) 11:28.14 (1:43.19) 12:58.17 (1:30.04)
  8 # 2272 Schultz, Jaclyn       Paul VI                        13:08.46  
      1:32.06 (1:32.06)  3:04.39 (1:32.33)  4:39.53 (1:35.15)  6:20.14 (1:40.61)
      8:03.39 (1:43.25)  9:46.60 (1:43.22) 11:33.70 (1:47.11) 13:08.46 (1:34.76)
  9 #  777 Bean, Keller          Cherry Hill West               13:24.55  
      1:33.34 (1:33.34)  3:08.26 (1:34.93)  4:49.14 (1:40.88)  6:31.79 (1:42.65)
      8:14.02 (1:42.24) 10:00.27 (1:46.25) 11:46.18 (1:45.91) 13:24.55 (1:38.38)
 10 # 1141 Hargrave, Caitlin     Eastern                        14:48.47  
      1:34.81 (1:34.81)  3:14.72 (1:39.92)  5:02.57 (1:47.85)  6:55.32 (1:52.75)
      8:52.09 (1:56.78) 10:56.09 (2:04.00) 12:58.29 (2:02.21) 14:48.47 (1:50.19)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                  
Div 2 Record: $ 14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  329 Morton, Lenaami       Camden                            14.55   5 
  2 # 2631 Davis-Hines, Jani     Timber Creek                      15.08   5 
  3 # 2872 Tobias, Tionna        Winslow Twp                       15.44   5 
  4 # 2644 Hooker, Tierra        Timber Creek                      16.21   5 
  5 # 2875 Williams, Iyianna     Winslow Twp                       16.47   4 
  6 # 2268 Schmidt, Carly        Paul VI                           17.16   4 
  7 #  317 Harris, Te'seanna     Camden                            17.18   5 
  8 # 1914 Esperience, Taina     Highland                          17.93   4 
  9 # 2284 Stephens, Aliyah      Paul VI                           18.19   4 
 10 # 2741 Flemming, Kaitlyn     Triton                            18.28   4 
 11 #  797 Huff, Trinity         Cherry Hill West                  18.67   3 
 12 #  469 Kelly, Caroline       Cherry Hill East                  19.96   3 
 13 #  464 Ianniello, Bridge     Cherry Hill East                  21.09   3 
 -- # 1128 Davis, Jireh          Eastern                              DQ   4  hands on hurdle
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:02.93  2016        S. Coppolino, Sterling                    
Div 2 Record: $ 1:00.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  329 Morton, Lenaami       Camden                          1:06.09   5 
  2 # 2268 Schmidt, Carly        Paul VI                         1:06.72   5 
  3 # 2843 Hammond, Janeya       Winslow Twp                     1:07.42   5 
  4 # 2635 Gonzalez, Jarline     Timber Creek                    1:09.54   4 
  5 # 2285 Stephens, Aliyia      Paul VI                         1:12.97   2 
  6 #  797 Huff, Trinity         Cherry Hill West                1:14.00   3 
  7 #  318 Hightower, Kayla      Camden                          1:14.02   3 
  8 # 2948 Bush, Tierah          Woodrow Wilson                  1:17.67   2 
  9 #  435 Dennie, Cierra        Cherry Hill East                1:17.78   4 
 10 #  792 Harrison, Madelin     Cherry Hill West                1:19.91   1 
 11 # 1934 Morgan, Lauren        Highland                        1:20.71   2 
 12 # 3093 Crawford, Floriss     Pennsauken                      1:20.88   2 
 13 # 3100 Fisher, Kayla         Pennsauken                      1:22.18   4 
 14 #  464 Ianniello, Bridge     Cherry Hill East                1:26.20   1 
 15 # 2875 Williams, Iyianna     Winslow Twp                     1:32.05   5 
 -- # 1124 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern                              DQ   5  fs
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:03.18  2015        , Haddonfield                             
                         B. Gess, K. Bonnet, B. Kane, G. Delduca           
Div 2 Record: $ 3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                  3:59.99#  2 
     1) #2872 Tobias, Tionna            2) #2835 Ahiarakwe, Flora         
     3) #2843 Hammond, Janeya           4) #2840 Dancy, Shakira           
      1:03.42 (1:03.42)    2:00.98 (57.57)    3:00.49 (59.52)    3:59.99 (59.51)
  2 Paul VI                                                      4:03.54   2 
     1) #2230 Burns, Natalie            2) #2293 Watkins, Keyann'a        
     3) #2243 Garozzo, Allyarae         4) #2268 Schmidt, Carly           
      1:02.48 (1:02.48)    2:02.32 (59.85)  3:03.84 (1:01.52)    4:03.54 (59.70)
  3 Timber Creek                                                 4:04.63   2 
     1) #2659 Starnes, Adia             2) #2644 Hooker, Tierra           
     3) #2622 Bakersville, X'Zaveion    4) #2660 Starnes, Kai             
      1:01.84 (1:01.84)  2:03.22 (1:01.38)  3:06.55 (1:03.34)    4:04.63 (58.08)
  4 Cherry Hill East                                             4:09.20   2 
     1) #408 Allen, Danielle            2) #438 Drayton, Maya             
     3) #525 Stanwyck, Lilly            4) #495 Perry, Nylah              
      1:02.18 (1:02.18)  2:08.94 (1:06.77)    3:08.20 (59.26)  4:09.20 (1:01.00)
  5 Highland                                                     4:15.58   2 
     1) #1944 Priest, Kalin             2) #1922 Holden, Nia              
     3) #1912 Dupree, Brianna           4) #1909 Dean, Gabrielle          
      1:03.94 (1:03.94)  2:06.94 (1:03.00)  3:09.38 (1:02.45)  4:15.58 (1:06.20)
  6 Eastern                                                      4:23.02   2 
     1) #1173 Ross, Ta'Mya              2) #1126 Covington, Olivia        
     3) #1176 Scott, Noelle             4) #1128 Davis, Jireh             
      1:01.07 (1:01.07)  2:04.27 (1:03.21)  3:12.57 (1:08.31)  4:23.02 (1:10.45)
  7 Camden                                                       4:34.68   2 
     1) #331 Pollard, Sanaa             2) #313 Caulk, Phylicia           
     3) #312 Byrd, Zaria                4) #308 Boardley, Janiya          
      1:04.39 (1:04.39)  2:12.06 (1:07.68)  3:23.22 (1:11.17)  4:34.68 (1:11.47)
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 5-09.25  2007        P. Fredrick, Paul VI                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2644 Hooker, Tierra        Timber Creek                    5-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO 
  2 # 2660 Starnes, Kai          Timber Creek                    5-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 2872 Tobias, Tionna        Winslow Twp                     5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2222 Babore, Gabrielle     Paul VI                         5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  418 Beasley, Star         Cherry Hill East                4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1149 Kenny, Jade           Eastern                         4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 2844 Hess, Maryn           Winslow Twp                    J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  473 Komorova, Viktori     Cherry Hill East                4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 # 2948 Bush, Tierah          Woodrow Wilson                 J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  335 Smith-Johnson, Ha     Camden                         J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1912 Dupree, Brianna       Highland                       J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2279 Skiles, Annie         Paul VI                              NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 11-00  2014        E. Waldron, Triton                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  428 Cohen, Alana          Cherry Hill East               10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO     O   XXX 
  2 # 2289 Vandergrift, Aali     Paul VI                         9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  3 # 2642 Henderson, Anna       Timber Creek                    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1136 Friedman, Anna        Eastern                         7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 1182 Taylor, Zyah          Eastern                              NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 3138 Perez, Heavon         Timber Creek                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2268 Schmidt, Carly        Paul VI                              NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- #  470 Kelly, Casey          Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 18-11.50  1992        T. Smith, Cherry Hill East               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2872 Tobias, Tionna        Winslow Twp                    18-01.75  
      16-03  18-01.75  18-00.50  16-10.75      
  2 # 2644 Hooker, Tierra        Timber Creek                   17-05.50  
      15-05.25  16-04  16-00  17-05.50       
  3 # 2631 Davis-Hines, Jani     Timber Creek                   17-00.25  
      15-09  16-03  15-08.25  17-00.25      
  4 # 1124 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern                        16-06.00  
      FOUL  16-00.50  16-06  16-05      
  5 # 2858 Pitts, Jania          Winslow Twp                    16-05.25  
      15-09  15-09.50  16-05.25  FOUL      
  6 # 1128 Davis, Jireh          Eastern                        15-04.25  
      14-02.75  FOUL  15-04.25  15-02.75      
  7 # 2247 Harris, Skylar        Paul VI                        14-11.00  
      FOUL  14-10.75  14-11  13-10.25      
  8 #  335 Smith-Johnson, Ha     Camden                         14-08.00  
      14-08  FOUL  14-01  13-07      
  9 #  810 Neal, Neylan          Cherry Hill West               14-04.00  
      14-00.50  FOUL  13-02.25  14-04      
 10 #  466 James, Chelsea        Cherry Hill East               14-02.50  
      11-10  12-08.25  14-02.50  13-10      
 11 #  536 Tse, Percy            Cherry Hill East               14-00.50  
      12-08.75  13-02.75  13-06  14-00.50      
 12 # 2749 Kukielka, Audrey      Triton                         13-06.50  
      FOUL  13-05.50  13-06.50  12-08      
 13 # 2741 Flemming, Kaitlyn     Triton                         13-05.00  
      11-09.25  12-09.50  13-05  12-09.50      
 14 #  789 Ebrhardt, Natalie     Cherry Hill West               13-02.25  
      FOUL  12-10.25  12-03.50  13-02.25      
 15 # 3043 Cowan, Reanna         Camden County Te               12-01.75  
      11-07.50  12-00.50  FOUL  12-01.75      
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 37-04.50  2014        C. Woods, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2221 Babore, Gabriella     Paul VI                        33-07.75  
      FOUL  32-07.50  33-07.75  32-04.25      
  2 #  335 Smith-Johnson, Ha     Camden                         33-05.00  
      FOUL  31-01  33-05  32-08.75      
  3 # 1963 Walton, Kayla         Highland                       33-04.75  
      31-09.50  32-01.50  33-04.75  33-03       
  4 # 2631 Davis-Hines, Jani     Timber Creek                   33-01.50  
      31-07  32-09  33-01.50  32-09.75      
  5 # 1176 Scott, Noelle         Eastern                        33-00.00  
      FOUL  33-00  32-06  FOUL       
  6 # 1126 Covington, Olivia     Eastern                        32-07.75  
      FOUL  30-11  32-03.75  32-07.75      
  7 # 2857 Pitts, Jalissa        Winslow Twp                    32-01.25  
      FOUL  30-05  31-10  32-01.25      
  8 # 2242 Esposito, Julia       Paul VI                        30-06.75  
      30-05.50  29-07.25  FOUL  30-06.75      
  9 #  810 Neal, Neylan          Cherry Hill West               28-07.00  
      28-07  27-07.75  26-09.75  27-08.25      
 10 #  789 Ebrhardt, Natalie     Cherry Hill West               27-04.50  
      FOUL  25-06.50  FOUL  27-04.50      
 -- # 2844 Hess, Maryn           Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 41-02.50  1996        L. Fields, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2848 Johnson, Ciarra       Winslow Twp                    36-10.25  
      36-10.25  36-01.25  34-05.50  35-06.75       
  2 # 3104 Hunley, Kiey'nay'     Pennsauken                     35-01.75  
      31-09.25  32-11.25  34-00  35-01.75      
  3 # 2645 Hooker, Tyiana        Timber Creek                   32-06.75  
      30-00  FOUL  32-06.75  32-02.50      
  4 # 2217 Assi, Celine          Paul VI                        32-00.25  
      30-11.75  32-00.25  30-01.25  FOUL      
  5 # 1969 Zapata, Abigail       Highland                       29-01.50  
      28-01.25  FOUL  28-00.75  29-01.50      
  6 # 1943 Price, Olivia         Highland                       29-01.25  
      FOUL  28-00  28-09.25  29-01.25      
  7 # 2244 Georges, Chloe        Paul VI                        28-10.50  
      FOUL  28-09.75  27-02  28-10.50      
  8 # 2847 Jennings, Adriana     Winslow Twp                    26-11.25  
      25-08.75  26-11.25  25-07.25  24-11.75      
  9 # 3072 Ryan, Nichelle        Camden County Te               26-03.25  
      25-03.50  26-03.25  FOUL  23-09.25      
 10 #  481 Lee, Rachel           Cherry Hill East               25-09.75  
      22-07.75  23-07.50  25-09.75  24-03.25      
 11 #  334 Smith, Jahmara        Camden                         25-04.75  
      25-03.50  25-00  25-04.75  25-02.50      
 12 # 3098 Dyer, Amani           Pennsauken                     25-01.50  
      23-09.50  23-01.75  25-01.50  24-08.50      
 13 # 2624 Bey, Jayde            Timber Creek                   24-07.75  
      24-04.50  24-02.50  24-07.75  21-04.75      
 14 #  511 Robinson, Autumn      Cherry Hill East               24-02.25  
      24-02.25  FOUL  17-00.75  21-09.25      
 15 # 3052 Evans, chistina       Camden County Te               24-01.50  
      23-06.25  23-09.25  23-09  24-01.50      
 16 #  322 Maria, Aranyelis      Camden                         23-00.00  
      21-11.25  FOUL  21-00.50  23-00      
 17 # 2956 Rosa, Vasty           Woodrow Wilson                 20-04.50  
      20-04.50  20-02  20-00  20-00.75      
 18 # 2754 Mack, Elizabeth       Triton                         19-10.50  
      18-05.25  19-06.25  19-10.25  19-10.50       
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 132-11  2016        G. Harris-David, Timber Creek              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2848 Johnson, Ciarra       Winslow Twp                       96-08  
      85-03  93-08  FOUL  96-08      
  2 # 3089 Bello, Michelle       Pennsauken                        92-05  
      84-00  92-05  76-05  86-11      
  3 # 1113 Ashmen, Amanda        Eastern                           83-06  
      77-05  82-08  83-06  82-03      
  4 # 3110 Riggins, Tionna       Pennsauken                        83-03  
      FOUL  83-03  81-06  78-01      
  5 # 2624 Bey, Jayde            Timber Creek                      82-07  
      82-07  73-11  70-05  79-00      
  6 # 1943 Price, Olivia         Highland                          77-10  
      73-07  65-11  73-09  77-10      
  7 # 3052 Evans, chistina       Camden County Te                  76-10  
      61-03  FOUL  76-10  70-03      
  8 #  540 Vasquez, Orgelys      Cherry Hill East                  75-10  
      69-09  FOUL  FOUL  75-10      
  9 # 2847 Jennings, Adriana     Winslow Twp                       74-10  
      74-10  65-11  63-11  FOUL      
 10 #  334 Smith, Jahmara        Camden                            70-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  70-05  FOUL      
 11 # 2244 Georges, Chloe        Paul VI                           69-01  
      65-04  64-02  67-04  69-01      
 12 # 2645 Hooker, Tyiana        Timber Creek                      68-06  
      68-02  68-06  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 #  805 Manasary, Madiana     Cherry Hill West                  64-02  
      59-10  56-05  64-02  61-08      
 14 # 2217 Assi, Celine          Paul VI                           62-08  
      FOUL  62-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 #  310 Brittingham, Quaa     Camden                            60-09  
      54-10  49-03  55-10  60-09      
 16 #  489 Nguyen, An            Cherry Hill East                  59-00  
      FOUL  59-00  FOUL  49-08      
 17 # 3072 Ryan, Nichelle        Camden County Te                  53-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  53-07  FOUL       
 18 # 2754 Mack, Elizabeth       Triton                            38-02  
      31-05  30-05  30-08  38-02      
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 133-08  2002        C. Cielo, Eastern                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  455 Groble, Analisa       Cherry Hill East                 108-07  
      98-01  102-02  108-07  106-10       
  2 # 2217 Assi, Celine          Paul VI                           96-01  
      86-06  95-04  84-02  96-01       
  3 # 3072 Ryan, Nichelle        Camden County Te                  95-09  
      95-09  86-08  74-06  91-07      
  4 # 2260 McGowan, Maura        Paul VI                           92-10  
      92-10  FOUL  86-03  88-05      
  5 # 2956 Rosa, Vasty           Woodrow Wilson                    87-11  
      83-05  87-11  86-08  FOUL      
  6 # 3104 Hunley, Kiey'nay'     Pennsauken                        78-01  
      78-01  71-03  64-11  FOUL      
  7 # 2848 Johnson, Ciarra       Winslow Twp                       71-08  
      65-01  69-03  71-08  67-06      
  8 # 3052 Evans, chistina       Camden County Te                  68-08  
      68-08  58-08  FOUL  67-00      
  9 #  334 Smith, Jahmara        Camden                            63-03  
      59-05  52-04  63-03  51-01      
 10 #  805 Manasary, Madiana     Cherry Hill West                  52-08  
      44-11  43-07  48-10  52-08      
 11 # 2726 Bragg, Kristine       Triton                            51-04  
      48-11  51-04  38-06  31-03      
 12 #  539 Vargheese, Caroly     Cherry Hill East                  44-02  
      37-00  37-04  36-00  44-02      
 13 #  316 Greene, Ayanna        Camden                            39-04  
      36-06  39-04  36-00  31-07       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10.60              K. White (Heights 1992), N. Pitterson (Over 
Div 2 Record: $ 10.40              J. Ervin (Camden 2002), A. Miles (Winslow 20
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  992 Bangura, Abdul        Collingswood                      11.66   3 
  2 #  289 Hillman, Marcus       Camden Catholic                   11.68   2 
  3 # 2563 Clark, Darin          Sterling                          11.72   3 
  4 # 2160 Walden, Aaron         Lindenwold                        11.98   3 
  5 # 2995 Giordano, Nick        GCHS                              12.13   2 
  6 # 1532 Taylor, Savon         Haddon Hts.                       12.21   3 
  7 # 1857 Keegan, Arthur        Haddonfield                       12.28   2 
  8 # 3000 McAllister, Vince     GCHS                              12.29   2 
  9 # 1043 Jenkins, Michael      Collingswood                      12.41   3 
 10 # 1357 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester City                   12.48   3 
 11 # 1517 Roberts, Michael      Haddon Hts.                       12.56   1 
 12 # 2158 Toomer, Calvin        Lindenwold                        12.61   1 
 13 #  226 Skrajewski, Ryan      BE Prep                           12.66   2 
 14 #  179 Doctorovitz, Mich     BE Prep                           12.78   1 
 15 # 1376 Olahanmbi, David      Gloucester City                   13.42   2 
 16 # 2566 Davis, Albert         Sterling                          13.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 22.30              Garrett (C. Cath 88)/Coleman (Ster 94), Whit
Div 2 Record: $ 21.30  1983        D. Mitchell (tied in 1984), Edgewood (Winslo
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2563 Clark, Darin          Sterling                          23.39   3 
  2 # 1867 Murray, Zach          Haddonfield                       23.54   3 
  3 #  992 Bangura, Abdul        Collingswood                      23.62   3 
  4 #  289 Hillman, Marcus       Camden Catholic                   24.03   1 
  5 # 2995 Giordano, Nick        GCHS                              24.61   2 
  6 # 2160 Walden, Aaron         Lindenwold                        24.65   3 
  7 # 1857 Keegan, Arthur        Haddonfield                       24.97   3 
  8 #  305 Slack, Shane          Camden Catholic                   25.31   1 
  9 #  192 Hullihan, Daniel      BE Prep                           25.45   2 
 10 # 1517 Roberts, Michael      Haddon Hts.                       25.76   2 
 11 # 2987 DiGiacomo, Ryan       GCHS                              25.99   3 
 12 # 2157 Thomas, Jose          Lindenwold                        26.01   2 
 13 # 1376 Olahanmbi, David      Gloucester City                   26.95   2 
 14 #  216 Menoken-El, Nasir     BE Prep                           27.30   1 
 15 # 2584 Klenk, Max            Sterling                          27.51   2 
 16 # 1384 Serrano, Angel        Gloucester City                   28.06   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 48.31  2016        L. Colehower, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 47.20  1983        D. MItchell, Edgewood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1867 Murray, Zach          Haddonfield                       50.82   6 
  2 # 2150 Redd, Nysier          Lindenwold                        52.36   4 
  3 # 1652 McErlean, Aidan       Haddon Twp                        52.65   3 
  4 # 2141 Moore, Dion           Lindenwold                        52.83   4 
  5 # 1490 Kee, Cameron          Haddon Hts.                       54.18   5 
  6 # 1365 Gartland, Corey       Gloucester City                   54.22   3 
  7 #  230 Sobocinski, Phili     BE Prep                           54.72   4 
  8 #  192 Hullihan, Daniel      BE Prep                           54.80   4 
  9 # 2987 DiGiacomo, Ryan       GCHS                              56.01   3 
 10 #  305 Slack, Shane          Camden Catholic                   58.28   1 
 11 # 1377 Parent, Aj            Gloucester City                   58.63   2 
 12 # 3017 Sullivan, John        GCHS                              59.94   1 
 13 # 2558 Boykin, Ben           Sterling                        1:00.86   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:55.30  2002        T. Morley, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 1:54.70  2001        J. Morris, Camden                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2580 Jones, Howard         Sterling                        1:59.23   3 
      1:00.17 (1:00.17)    1:59.23 (59.06)
  2 #  296 Maine, Vinny          Camden Catholic                 2:01.67   2 
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)  2:01.67 (1:01.45)
  3 #  210 Massaro, Andrew       BE Prep                         2:01.71   3 
      1:00.36 (1:00.36)  2:01.71 (1:01.35)
  4 # 1627 Green, Jerrod         Haddon Twp                      2:03.27   3 
      1:00.84 (1:00.84)  2:03.27 (1:02.44)
  5 # 1518 Rosenheim, Eric       Haddon Hts.                     2:03.54   3 
      1:00.46 (1:00.46)  2:03.54 (1:03.09)
  6 #  212 May, Sean             BE Prep                         2:04.01   3 
      1:00.92 (1:00.92)  2:04.01 (1:03.10)
  7 # 1668 Shaw, Justin          Haddon Twp                      2:04.55   3 
      1:02.12 (1:02.12)  2:04.55 (1:02.43)
  8 #  280 Derman, Ray           Camden Catholic                 2:04.88   2 
      1:00.65 (1:00.65)  2:04.88 (1:04.24)
  9 # 2571 Ejianreh, Cajetan     Sterling                        2:05.00   3 
      1:00.70 (1:00.70)  2:05.00 (1:04.30)
 10 # 1086 Saifo, Omar           Collingswood                    2:05.29   2 
      1:00.31 (1:00.31)  2:05.29 (1:04.99)
 11 # 1485 Hughes, Pat           Haddon Hts.                     2:06.87   2 
      2:06.87 (2:06.87)
 12 # 2139 Lawson, Corey         Lindenwold                      2:07.86   2 
      2:07.86 (2:07.86)
 13 # 1829 Dwyer, John           Haddonfield                     2:08.11   2 
      1:02.98 (1:02.98)  2:08.11 (1:05.13)
 14 # 1377 Parent, Aj            Gloucester City                 2:15.08   1 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:15.08 (1:07.35)
 15 # 1365 Gartland, Corey       Gloucester City                 2:18.03   1 
      1:10.74 (1:10.74)  2:18.03 (1:07.29)
 16 # 3022 Ward, Sean            GCHS                            2:18.16   1 
      1:06.57 (1:06.57)  2:18.16 (1:11.59)
 17 # 3018 Tassi, Frank          GCHS                            2:19.77   1 
      1:07.12 (1:07.12)  2:19.77 (1:12.65)
 18 # 1004 Bryfogle, Timothy     Collingswood                    2:20.30   1 
      1:08.17 (1:08.17)  2:20.30 (1:12.14)
 19 # 2142 Morales, Javier       Lindenwold                      2:33.73   1 
      1:12.06 (1:12.06)  2:33.73 (1:21.68)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:11.78  2016        L. Patela, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 4:16.20  2016        A. Groff, Cherry Hill East                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1842 Gess, Derek           Haddonfield                     4:20.57   2 
      1:05.74 (1:05.74)  2:13.26 (1:07.52)  3:18.66 (1:05.40)  4:20.57 (1:01.92)
  2 # 3088 Coffey, Matthew       Camden Catholic                 4:22.02   2 
      1:05.82 (1:05.82)  2:12.70 (1:06.88)  3:18.20 (1:05.51)  4:22.02 (1:03.82)
  3 #  214 Melko, Connor         BE Prep                         4:22.04   2 
      1:05.58 (1:05.58)  3:18.41 (2:12.84)
  4 #  291 Kelly, Denny          Camden Catholic                 4:27.88   2 
      1:06.02 (1:06.02)  2:13.48 (1:07.46)  3:20.40 (1:06.93)  4:27.88 (1:07.49)
  5 # 1655 Mulligan, Patrick     Haddon Twp                      4:31.32   2 
      2:13.75 (2:13.75)  3:22.65 (1:08.90)  4:31.32 (1:08.67)
  6 # 2580 Jones, Howard         Sterling                        4:32.63   2 
      1:06.36 (1:06.36)  2:14.51 (1:08.15)  3:24.59 (1:10.09)  4:32.63 (1:08.04)
  7 # 1893 Weiner, Griffin       Haddonfield                     4:34.97   2 
      1:06.76 (1:06.76)  2:15.18 (1:08.42)  3:26.36 (1:11.18)  4:34.97 (1:08.62)
  8 # 2575 Gupta, Manas          Sterling                        4:36.24   2 
      1:06.31 (1:06.31)  2:13.99 (1:07.69)  3:24.96 (1:10.97)  4:36.24 (1:11.29)
  9 # 1520 Sankey, Kevin         Haddon Hts.                     4:36.30   2 
      1:07.24 (1:07.24)  2:17.57 (1:10.33)  3:29.79 (1:12.23)  4:36.30 (1:06.52)
 10 #  197 Hutchison, Nick       BE Prep                         4:36.58   2 
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:14.94 (1:08.28)  3:26.39 (1:11.45)  4:36.58 (1:10.19)
 11 # 1471 Florio, Peter         Haddon Hts.                     4:41.96   2 
      1:06.80 (1:06.80)  2:16.62 (1:09.83)  3:29.52 (1:12.90)  4:41.96 (1:12.44)
 12 # 1050 Liu, Chang            Collingswood                    4:52.03   1 
      1:10.15 (1:10.15)  2:23.83 (1:13.68)  3:37.83 (1:14.01)  4:52.03 (1:14.20)
 13 # 1599 Aylmer, Jake          Haddon Twp                      4:59.53   1 
      1:10.90 (1:10.90)  2:26.87 (1:15.98)  3:45.52 (1:18.66)  4:59.53 (1:14.01)
 14 # 1389 Watermasysk, Koll     Gloucester City                 5:01.24   1 
      1:12.14 (1:12.14)  2:28.27 (1:16.13)  3:46.85 (1:18.59)  5:01.24 (1:14.39)
 15 # 1030 Fernandez, Alexis     Collingswood                    5:05.16   1 
      1:11.86 (1:11.86)  2:27.15 (1:15.29)  3:45.82 (1:18.67)  5:05.16 (1:19.35)
 16 # 2149 Rankins, Aaron        Lindenwold                      5:17.19   1 
      1:06.45 (1:06.45)  2:27.43 (1:20.98)     2:30.90 (3.48)  3:57.14 (1:26.25)
      5:17.19 (1:20.05)
 17 # 1361 Ceraso, Nick          Gloucester City                 5:18.81   1 
      1:13.33 (1:13.33)  2:33.97 (1:20.64)  4:00.00 (1:26.04)  5:18.81 (1:18.82)
 18 # 2153 Roebuck, Isaac        Lindenwold                      5:26.49   1 
      1:12.49 (1:12.49)  2:33.06 (1:20.58)  4:01.13 (1:28.07)  5:26.49 (1:25.37)
 19 # 3014 Stetser, Adam         GCHS                            5:27.51   1 
      1:14.22 (1:14.22)  2:34.93 (1:20.71)  4:03.84 (1:28.92)  5:27.51 (1:23.68)
 20 # 2993 Finley, Travis        GCHS                            5:37.70   1 
      1:13.83 (1:13.83)  2:34.68 (1:20.85)  4:04.65 (1:29.98)  5:37.70 (1:33.05)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 9:25.74  2011        T. Malloy, Haddonfield                    
Div 2 Record: $ 9:07.00  1986        K. PUmphrey, Highland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1830 Eisenhower, Greg      Haddonfield                     9:43.38   2 
      1:10.26 (1:10.26)  2:23.77 (1:13.52)  3:38.40 (1:14.63)  4:51.93 (1:13.53)
      6:08.94 (1:17.02)  7:23.54 (1:14.60)  8:37.73 (1:14.20)  9:43.38 (1:05.65)
  2 # 3088 Coffey, Matthew       Camden Catholic                 9:44.92   2 
      1:09.49 (1:09.49)  2:23.02 (1:13.53)  3:37.11 (1:14.10)  4:51.47 (1:14.36)
      6:08.70 (1:17.24)  7:23.23 (1:14.53)  8:38.25 (1:15.02)  9:44.92 (1:06.68)
  3 # 1492 Krogstad, Matthew     Haddon Hts.                     9:46.82   2 
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:24.00 (1:12.32)  3:38.64 (1:14.64)  4:52.41 (1:13.77)
      6:09.42 (1:17.02)  7:25.00 (1:15.59)  8:39.26 (1:14.26)  9:46.82 (1:07.56)
  4 #  291 Kelly, Denny          Camden Catholic                 9:50.80   2 
      1:10.20 (1:10.20)  2:23.52 (1:13.33)  3:38.14 (1:14.62)  4:51.81 (1:13.67)
      6:08.47 (1:16.66)  7:23.69 (1:15.23)  8:39.45 (1:15.77)  9:50.80 (1:11.35)
  5 # 1876 Quanci, Brandon       Haddonfield                     9:53.67   2 
      1:10.00 (1:10.00)  2:23.29 (1:13.30)  3:37.91 (1:14.62)  4:52.18 (1:14.28)
      6:08.25 (1:16.08)  7:24.39 (1:16.14)  8:40.41 (1:16.02)  9:53.67 (1:13.27)
  6 # 1518 Rosenheim, Eric       Haddon Hts.                     9:59.01   2 
      1:11.41 (1:11.41)  2:26.58 (1:15.17)  3:43.94 (1:17.36)  5:01.47 (1:17.54)
      6:18.41 (1:16.95)  7:36.52 (1:18.11)  8:51.97 (1:15.46)  9:59.01 (1:07.04)
  7 # 2575 Gupta, Manas          Sterling                       10:08.57   2 
      1:13.96 (1:13.96)  2:32.10 (1:18.15)  3:50.19 (1:18.09)  6:22.74 (2:32.55)
      7:39.46 (1:16.73)  8:56.18 (1:16.72) 10:08.57 (1:12.40)
  8 #  196 Hutchison, Brian      BE Prep                        10:15.54   2 
      1:13.69 (1:13.69)  2:31.93 (1:18.24)  3:49.99 (1:18.06)  5:07.79 (1:17.81)
      6:24.78 (1:16.99)  7:44.45 (1:19.68)  9:03.12 (1:18.67) 10:15.54 (1:12.43)
  9 #  185 Dziuba, Mike          BE Prep                        10:24.05   2 
      1:13.43 (1:13.43)  2:32.21 (1:18.78)  3:50.04 (1:17.83)  5:09.24 (1:19.21)
      6:31.53 (1:22.30)  7:51.45 (1:19.92)  9:11.06 (1:19.61) 10:24.05 (1:12.99)
 10 # 2571 Ejianreh, Cajetan     Sterling                       10:24.28   2 
      1:13.83 (1:13.83)  2:32.16 (1:18.33)  3:50.63 (1:18.48)  6:29.56 (2:38.94)
      7:52.08 (1:22.52)  9:12.24 (1:20.17) 10:24.28 (1:12.04)
 11 # 1620 Duffy, Liam           Haddon Twp                     10:30.16   1 
      1:14.13 (1:14.13)  2:34.37 (1:20.24)  3:53.83 (1:19.46)  5:13.48 (1:19.65)
      6:34.28 (1:20.80)  7:55.88 (1:21.61)  9:15.60 (1:19.72) 10:30.16 (1:14.56)
 12 # 1389 Watermasysk, Koll     Gloucester City                10:58.02   1 
      1:17.98 (1:17.98)  2:38.66 (1:20.69)  4:01.79 (1:23.14)  5:25.33 (1:23.54)
      6:49.49 (1:24.17)  8:12.74 (1:23.25)  9:37.63 (1:24.90) 10:58.02 (1:20.39)
 13 # 1361 Ceraso, Nick          Gloucester City                11:32.57   1 
      1:16.22 (1:16.22)  2:37.66 (1:21.45)  4:02.92 (1:25.26)  5:31.21 (1:28.29)
      7:00.16 (1:28.96)  8:32.48 (1:32.32) 10:06.64 (1:34.17) 11:32.57 (1:25.93)
 14 # 3022 Ward, Sean            GCHS                           12:00.67   1 
      1:21.96 (1:21.96)  2:54.39 (1:32.44)  4:24.01 (1:29.62)  5:56.33 (1:32.33)
      7:27.60 (1:31.27)  9:02.14 (1:34.54) 10:34.14 (1:32.01) 12:00.67 (1:26.53)
 15 # 2145 Pecoraio, Louis       Lindenwold                     12:23.46   1 
       12:23.46 (12:23.46)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.10  1992        K. White, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 13.30  1999        D. Brown, Camden                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1836 Flores, Spencer       Haddonfield                       15.37   2 
  2 # 1606 Burns, Brian          Haddon Twp                        16.94   2 
  3 # 2621 Young, Marquise       Sterling                          17.14   2 
  4 #  218 Nguyen, John          BE Prep                           17.16   2 
  5 # 1091 Shelly, Jonathan      Collingswood                      17.86   2 
  6 # 1521 Scott, Jason          Haddon Hts.                       17.88   1 
  7 # 1612 Dezii, Paul           Haddon Twp                        19.60   1 
  8 #  181 Domico, Mason         BE Prep                           19.76   2 
  9 # 1386 Sheppard, Korye       Gloucester City                   22.06   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 55.41  2011        I. Ragsdale, Lindenwold                     
Div 2 Record: $ 52.70  2001        D. Ruff, Camden                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2621 Young, Marquise       Sterling                          57.70   6 
  2 # 1490 Kee, Cameron          Haddon Hts.                       58.82   5 
  3 # 1605 Burns, Brian          Haddon Twp                        58.92   5 
  4 #  218 Nguyen, John          BE Prep                           59.38   4 
  5 # 1046 Kevelier, Bryant      Collingswood                    1:00.86   4 
  6 #  189 Fisher, Michael       BE Prep                         1:01.06   2 
  7 # 1091 Shelly, Jonathan      Collingswood                    1:01.40   4 
  8 # 1682 Vermette, Owen        Haddon Twp                      1:02.31   4 
  9 # 1865 Meucci, Diego         Haddonfield                     1:02.95   2 
 10 # 2579 John-Alaukwu, Mic     Sterling                        1:03.14   3 
 11 # 1485 Hughes, Pat           Haddon Hts.                     1:06.97   2 
 12 # 1386 Sheppard, Korye       Gloucester City                 1:14.31   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 3:23.20  1989        , Camden Catholic                         
Div 2 Record: $ 3:16.30  2002        , Camden                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                   3:33.40  
     1) #1627 Green, Jerrod             2) #1652 McErlean, Aidan          
     3) #1605 Burns, Brian              4) #1635 Howley, Jake             
          55.28 (55.28)    1:47.32 (52.04)    2:40.56 (53.25)    3:33.40 (52.84)
  2 Camden Catholic                                              3:40.14  
     1) #289 Hillman, Marcus            2) #296 Maine, Vinny              
     3) #280 Derman, Ray                4) #284 Evans, Myjere             
          53.04 (53.04)    1:47.42 (54.39)    2:43.69 (56.28)    3:40.14 (56.45)
  3 Haddonfield                                                  3:40.47  
     1) #1868 Murray, Zachariah         2) #1865 Meucci, Diego            
     3) #1829 Dwyer, John               4) #1893 Weiner, Griffin          
          52.70 (52.70)    1:49.00 (56.31)    2:45.23 (56.23)    3:40.47 (55.25)
  4 Collingswood                                                 3:42.41  
     1) #1086 Saifo, Omar               2) #1050 Liu, Chang               
     3) #1046 Kevelier, Bryant          4) #992 Bangura, Abdul            
          54.29 (54.29)    1:50.64 (56.35)    2:46.13 (55.50)    3:42.41 (56.28)
  5 Lindenwold                                                   3:42.90  
     1) #2150 Redd, Nysier              2) #2154 Saysay, Terance          
     3) #2157 Thomas, Jose              4) #2141 Moore, Dion              
          52.56 (52.56)    1:49.69 (57.14)  2:50.39 (1:00.70)    3:42.90 (52.52)
  6 Sterling                                                     3:44.29  
     1) #2619 White, Tavon              2) #2620 Young, Jarquil           
     3) #2577 Heredia, Christian        4) #2579 John-Alaukwu, Michael    
          55.34 (55.34)    1:50.56 (55.22)    2:48.50 (57.94)    3:44.29 (55.79)
  7 Gloucester Catholic                                          3:57.94  
     1) #2995 Giordano, Nick            2) #3022 Ward, Sean               
     3) #3000 McAllister, Vincent       4) #2987 DiGiacomo, Ryan          
          55.71 (55.71)  1:59.62 (1:03.92)    2:59.10 (59.48)    3:57.94 (58.85)
 
Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: #  6-08  1981        S. Knecht, Haddonfield                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1046 Kevelier, Bryant      Collingswood                    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1443 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Hts.                     5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  222 Sakach, Max           BE Prep                        J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1047 Kevelier, Keven       Collingswood                    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  193 Hullihan, Michael     BE Prep                              NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 15-00  1992        R. Green, Haddon Heights                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1896 Wolff, Kurt           Haddonfield                    12-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     P   XXO    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 # 1475 Geissler, Dan         Haddon Hts.                    11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XO     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 # 2584 Klenk, Max            Sterling                       11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 #  181 Domico, Mason         BE Prep                        10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XXO     O   XXX 
  5 #  189 Fisher, Michael       BE Prep                       J10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 # 1663 Roscoe, Jake          Haddon Twp                     10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
  7 # 1812 Bateman, Nick         Haddonfield                     9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 -- # 3136 Allison, Adam         Haddon Twp                           NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1060 Miles, Sean           Collingswood                         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 22-06.50  1983        M. McKinney, Sterling                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2995 Giordano, Nick        GCHS                           19-06.00  
      19-03.50  19-06  FOUL  19-01      
  2 # 2621 Young, Marquise       Sterling                       19-04.50  
      18-01  17-04.50  18-07.75  19-04.50      
  3 #  284 Evans, Myjere         Camden Catholic                19-03.50  
      19-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 # 1102 Upshur, Robert        Collingswood                   19-00.00  
      FOUL  17-10  FOUL  19-00      
  5 # 1357 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester City                18-05.00  
      18-02.25  16-07  18-01.25  18-05      
  6 # 1060 Miles, Sean           Collingswood                  J18-05.00  
      17-10  18-01  FOUL  18-05      
  7 #  193 Hullihan, Michael     BE Prep                        18-00.00  
      18-00  17-05  PASS  PASS       
  8 # 2588 Mansfield, Robbie     Sterling                       17-06.00  
      FOUL  16-07.75  FOUL  17-06       
  9 # 3021 Ward, Aidan           GCHS                           15-10.25  
      15-08.50  15-10.25  15-08  15-07.50      
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 47-00.50  2009        C. Roundtree, Haddon Heights             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1046 Kevelier, Bryant      Collingswood                   41-00.25  
      41-00.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 # 1047 Kevelier, Keven       Collingswood                   37-04.75  
      FOUL  37-04.75  37-04.75  36-08.50      
  3 # 1814 Burns, Matt           Haddonfield                    37-03.75  
      37-03.75  36-09  35-08.50  35-06.75      
  4 # 2621 Young, Marquise       Sterling                       36-08.50  
      36-00.50  35-04.75  36-07.25  36-08.50      
  5 # 1532 Taylor, Savon         Haddon Hts.                   J36-08.50  
      34-08.75  36-00.50  36-08.50  FOUL      
  6 #  284 Evans, Myjere         Camden Catholic                36-06.00  
      36-06  34-00.50  FOUL  36-00      
  7 # 2594 Nesmith, Javaun       Sterling                       35-03.25  
      35-03.25  33-06.50  34-04.25  33-09      
  8 #  193 Hullihan, Michael     BE Prep                        33-09.75  
      31-04.75  32-08.50  32-11.75  33-09.75      
  9 # 1845 Glennon, Seamus       Haddonfield                    33-06.00  
      31-11.75  33-06  32-07.75  FOUL      
 10 # 3021 Ward, Aidan           GCHS                           33-05.00  
      FOUL  33-05  31-11.25  31-05      
 11 # 3000 McAllister, Vince     GCHS                           31-00.75  
      FOUL  31-00.75  30-10.25  PASS      
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 54-06.50  1995        M. Klaus, Haddon Twp                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  200 Johnson, Montel       BE Prep                        49-03.25  
      48-07  48-00.50  49-03.25  48-10.50      
  2 # 1613 DiCrescenzo, Eric     Haddon Twp                     46-10.25  
      44-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  46-10.25      
  3 # 1892 Wade, Tanner          Haddonfield                    46-02.75  
      43-10.25  46-02.75  FOUL  43-05.25      
  4 # 1041 Hunt, Adam            Collingswood                   44-10.50  
      42-01.75  43-03.75  42-06  44-10.50      
  5 # 1079 Rivera, Jose          Collingswood                   41-08.25  
      38-01.50  39-00.75  40-09.50  41-08.25      
  6 # 1846 Goldberg, Jack        Haddonfield                    40-07.25  
      40-05.25  39-06.25  40-00  40-07.25      
  7 # 3015 Stetser, Andrew       GCHS                           36-08.75  
      36-08.75  34-01.25  36-05.25  34-10.50      
  8 # 1670 Singh, Satwinder      Haddon Twp                     34-00.00  
      32-00.25  33-00.50  34-00  32-11.25      
  9 # 3005 Murphy, Kyle          GCHS                           32-08.50  
      32-05.75  32-00.75  32-08.50  31-09.75      
 10 # 2559 Bregaudit, Sebas      Sterling                       27-07.75  
      26-07.25  27-07.75  FOUL  25-00.25      
 11 #  275 Callaway, Matthew     Camden Catholic                19-08.50  
      19-08.50  19-04.25  18-01.75  16-09.25       
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 175-00  2016        A. Hunt, Collingswood                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1041 Hunt, Adam            Collingswood                     169-01  
      169-01  165-02  FOUL  168-01       
  2 # 1613 DiCrescenzo, Eric     Haddon Twp                       134-04  
      125-11  134-04  111-02  134-00      
  3 # 1892 Wade, Tanner          Haddonfield                      131-00  
      131-00  124-07  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 # 1878 Rivard, Sam           Haddonfield                      128-04  
      106-10  FOUL  FOUL  128-04      
  5 #  200 Johnson, Montel       BE Prep                          126-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  126-07      
  6 # 1379 Petrik, Jacob         Gloucester City                  115-10  
      98-04  114-06  111-08  115-10      
  7 # 1388 Sulpizio, Shaun       Gloucester City                  106-04  
      96-08  105-01  FOUL  106-04      
  8 # 1601 Beck, Robert          Haddon Twp                        98-08  
      91-03  90-03  FOUL  98-08      
  9 # 3015 Stetser, Andrew       GCHS                              92-05  
      FOUL  80-06  92-05  91-05      
 10 # 2559 Bregaudit, Sebas      Sterling                          90-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  76-01  90-04      
 11 # 2562 Chapman, Cody         Sterling                          84-04  
      FOUL  84-04  79-00  FOUL      
 12 # 3005 Murphy, Kyle          GCHS                              81-11  
      81-11  80-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 #  275 Callaway, Matthew     Camden Catholic                   58-05  
      FOUL  58-05  48-10  FOUL      
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 193-03  1976        M. Applegate, Audubon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1874 Pera, Albert          Haddonfield                      169-02  
      160-01  154-05  169-02  158-08      
  2 # 1845 Glennon, Seamus       Haddonfield                      151-01  
      114-01  151-01  134-10  141-02      
  3 # 1613 DiCrescenzo, Eric     Haddon Twp                       138-06  
      123-10  133-04  118-02  138-06      
  4 #  190 Gentek, Kyle          BE Prep                          135-04  
      131-06  131-05  135-04  134-00      
  5 # 1463 Coppola, Franco       Haddon Hts.                      126-04  
      123-06  113-07  124-01  126-04      
  6 # 1600 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Twp                       126-01  
      126-00  125-04  100-04  126-01      
  7 # 2598 Patel, Massum         Sterling                         100-05  
      91-04  88-10  100-05  94-04      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10.60              K. White (Heights 1992), N. Pitterson (Over 
Div 2 Record: $ 10.40              J. Ervin (Camden 2002), A. Miles (Winslow 20
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3117 Booker Jr, Martin     Pennsauken                        11.14   7 
  2 # 3129 Russell, Nahzir       Pennsauken                        11.37   7 
  3 # 2904 Copeland, Marquis     Winslow Twp                       11.68   6 
  4 #  378 Rice, Damon           Camden                            11.81   6 
  5 # 2698 Little, Jayvan        Timber Creek                      11.92   6 
  6 # 2938 Timmons, Reshaun      Winslow Twp                       12.01   5 
  7 #  584 Bryant, Zaire         Cherry Hill East                  12.08   7 
  8 # 2965 Hutchinson, Zion      Woodrow Wilson                    12.14   6 
  9 # 1213 Casper, Brandon       Eastern                           12.15   7 
 10 # 2309 Bush, Robert          Paul VI                           12.18   5 
 11 # 1972 Arlequin, Christi     Highland                          12.22   4 
 12 # 2713 Snead, Tariq          Timber Creek                      12.23   7 
 13 # 2981 Young, Diquese        Woodrow Wilson                    12.34   6 
 14 # 2352 Walsh, RJ             Paul VI                           12.40   4 
 15 #  857 Dolan, Eric           Cherry Hill West                  12.65   4 
 16 # 3135 Michel, Jakob         Cherry Hill East                  12.83   5 
 17 # 2782 Cattell, Daniel       Triton                            13.74   4 
 -- # 2050 Walters, Jalin        Highland                             DQ   5  fs
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 22.30              Garrett (C. Cath 88)/Coleman (Ster 94), Whit
Div 2 Record: $ 21.30  1983        D. Mitchell (tied in 1984), Edgewood (Winslo
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3117 Booker Jr, Martin     Pennsauken                        21.91#  7 
  2 # 2347 Tarantino, Antoni     Paul VI                           22.07#  7 
  3 # 2684 Gibson, Jerome        Timber Creek                      22.96   7 
  4 # 2308 Bush, Richard         Paul VI                           23.03   5 
  5 # 3129 Russell, Nahzir       Pennsauken                        23.20   7 
  6 #  378 Rice, Damon           Camden                            23.80   6 
  7 # 2904 Copeland, Marquis     Winslow Twp                       24.07   5 
  8 # 1213 Casper, Brandon       Eastern                           24.22   6 
  9 # 2938 Timmons, Reshaun      Winslow Twp                       24.46   4 
 10 # 2025 Nwoga, Austin         Highland                          24.70   4 
 11 # 2027 Parham, Brendan       Highland                          24.74   5 
 12 #  627 Faria, Josh           Cherry Hill East                  24.77   5 
 13 # 1196 Asare, Kofi           Eastern                           24.93   6 
 14 # 2702 Morton, Dominik       Timber Creek                      25.16   7 
 15 #  907 Weiner, Matthew       Cherry Hill West                  25.17   6 
 16 # 2963 Henry, Tyjuan         Woodrow Wilson                    25.35   5 
 17 #  857 Dolan, Eric           Cherry Hill West                  25.48   5 
 18 # 3086 Wimberly-Cole, Ja     Camden County Te                  25.55   4 
 19 #  554 Adkins, Elijah        Cherry Hill East                  25.88   6 
 20 # 3063 McGowan, Tristen      Camden County Te                  26.08   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 48.31  2016        L. Colehower, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 47.20  1983        D. MItchell, Edgewood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3117 Booker Jr, Martin     Pennsauken                        48.61   6 
  2 # 3133 Whitfield, Brahee     Pennsauken                        49.29   6 
  3 # 2684 Gibson, Jerome        Timber Creek                      49.57   6 
  4 # 2813 Massey, Devin         Triton                            50.31   6 
  5 #  686 Mezilus, Kervens      Cherry Hill East                  51.13   5 
  6 # 2308 Bush, Richard         Paul VI                           51.40   6 
  7 #  378 Rice, Damon           Camden                            51.53   5 
  8 # 2698 Little, Jayvan        Timber Creek                      51.84   5 
  9 # 2878 Adams, Ryan           Winslow Twp                       52.66   3 
 10 #  736 Santoro, Nicholas     Cherry Hill East                  52.78   4 
 11 #  861 Gary, Kasaan          Cherry Hill West                  53.94   5 
 12 #  907 Weiner, Matthew       Cherry Hill West                  53.96   3 
 13 # 2333 Martino, Matt         Paul VI                           54.03   4 
 14 # 2020 Mellace, Nick         Highland                          54.28   2 
 15 # 2963 Henry, Tyjuan         Woodrow Wilson                    55.16   3 
 16 # 2943 Williams, William     Winslow Twp                       55.33   2 
 17 # 1294 Shaw, Alexander       Eastern                           55.79   2 
 18 # 2815 Miller, Corey         Triton                            56.41   1 
 19 # 1291 Robertson, Nigel      Eastern                           57.11   1 
 20 # 2029 Phillips, Brandon     Highland                          58.30   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:55.30  2002        T. Morley, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 1:54.70  2001        J. Morris, Camden                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2052 Wise, Nuriddin        Highland                        1:58.23   3 
          59.83 (59.83)    1:58.23 (58.40)
  2 #  694 Onu, Michael          Cherry Hill East                1:59.36   3 
          59.99 (59.99)    1:59.36 (59.37)
  3 # 3133 Whitfield, Brahee     Pennsauken                      1:59.80   3 
      1:00.04 (1:00.04)    1:59.80 (59.77)
  4 # 2005 Hawkins, Yarayah      Highland                        2:02.52   3 
          59.89 (59.89)  2:02.52 (1:02.64)
  5 # 2335 McGuigan, Jake        Paul VI                         2:03.07   3 
      1:01.31 (1:01.31)  2:03.07 (1:01.77)
  6 # 2912 Green, Marquis        Winslow Twp                     2:05.25   2 
      1:00.57 (1:00.57)  2:05.25 (1:04.68)
  7 # 1282 Passaro, Joseph       Eastern                         2:05.43   3 
      1:00.21 (1:00.21)  2:05.43 (1:05.23)
  8 # 2903 Conley, Devon         Winslow Twp                     2:06.28   2 
      1:01.12 (1:01.12)  2:06.28 (1:05.16)
  9 # 2686 Gray, Dylan           Timber Creek                    2:06.47   2 
      1:01.36 (1:01.36)  2:06.47 (1:05.11)
 10 # 2672 Cantero, Dan          Timber Creek                    2:07.06   2 
      1:02.33 (1:02.33)  2:07.06 (1:04.74)
 11 # 1264 Macklin, Anthony      Eastern                         2:07.09   2 
      1:02.02 (1:02.02)  2:07.09 (1:05.07)
 12 # 3119 Crawford, Nijul       Pennsauken                      2:08.25   2 
      1:01.14 (1:01.14)  2:08.25 (1:07.11)
 13 #  873 Howe, Jason           Cherry Hill West                2:08.59   2 
      1:02.60 (1:02.60)  2:08.59 (1:05.99)
 14 #  852 Curran, Aidan         Cherry Hill West                2:10.33   2 
      1:01.57 (1:01.57)  2:10.33 (1:08.77)
 15 #  583 Bruce, Paul           Cherry Hill East                2:12.78   1 
      1:06.83 (1:06.83)  2:12.78 (1:05.96)
 16 # 2798 Hill, Brandon         Triton                          2:15.02   1 
      1:07.48 (1:07.48)  2:15.02 (1:07.55)
 17 # 2774 Baldini, Andre        Triton                          2:19.81   1 
      1:07.88 (1:07.88)  2:19.81 (1:11.94)
 18 # 2337 Meyers, Jacob         Paul VI                         2:20.73   1 
      1:08.04 (1:08.04)  2:20.73 (1:12.70)
 19 # 3036 Castellanos, Luis     Camden County Te                2:24.69   1 
      1:10.43 (1:10.43)  2:24.69 (1:14.27)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:11.78  2016        L. Patela, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 4:16.20  2016        A. Groff, Cherry Hill East                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  837 Abrams, Robert        Cherry Hill West                4:26.20   2 
      1:05.41 (1:05.41)  2:12.95 (1:07.55)  3:20.50 (1:07.55)  4:22.04 (1:01.55)
         4:26.20 (4.16)
  2 # 2001 Filippo, Michael      Highland                        4:30.66   2 
      1:06.28 (1:06.28)  2:13.87 (1:07.60)  3:23.50 (1:09.64)  4:30.66 (1:07.17)
  3 #  681 Meltzer, Marc         Cherry Hill East                4:31.79   2 
      1:06.07 (1:06.07)  2:13.64 (1:07.58)  3:21.87 (1:08.24)  4:31.79 (1:09.92)
  4 # 2925 Miller, Darien        Winslow Twp                     4:33.30   2 
      1:05.55 (1:05.55)  2:13.53 (1:07.99)  3:23.97 (1:10.45)  4:33.30 (1:09.33)
  5 #  701 Parsons, Tyler        Cherry Hill East                4:34.88   2 
      1:06.54 (1:06.54)  2:14.05 (1:07.52)  3:22.22 (1:08.18)  4:34.88 (1:12.66)
  6 # 2672 Cantero, Dan          Timber Creek                    4:43.28   1 
      1:09.07 (1:09.07)  2:20.57 (1:11.51)  3:33.21 (1:12.65)  4:43.28 (1:10.07)
  7 # 2686 Gray, Dylan           Timber Creek                    4:43.84   1 
      1:09.00 (1:09.00)  2:20.73 (1:11.73)  3:32.76 (1:12.04)
  8 # 3116 Bakley, Chris         Pennsauken                      4:45.14   1 
      1:09.49 (1:09.49)  2:22.02 (1:12.53)  3:34.60 (1:12.58)  4:43.84 (1:09.25)
         4:45.14 (1.31)
  9 # 2312 Conte, Stephen        Paul VI                         4:51.63   1 
      1:08.12 (1:08.12)  2:21.58 (1:13.46)  3:37.91 (1:16.34)  4:51.63 (1:13.73)
 10 # 1191 Andrews, Alex         Eastern                         4:54.13   2 
      1:07.08 (1:07.08)  2:19.89 (1:12.81)  3:38.88 (1:19.00)  4:54.13 (1:15.25)
 11 # 2937 Stump, Cooper         Winslow Twp                     4:56.68   1 
      1:11.21 (1:11.21)  2:27.41 (1:16.21)  3:45.09 (1:17.68)  4:56.68 (1:11.59)
 12 # 3126 Nguyen, Eric          Pennsauken                      4:57.59   1 
      1:09.87 (1:09.87)  2:23.68 (1:13.81)  3:41.14 (1:17.46)  4:57.59 (1:16.45)
 13 # 2303 Bonagura, Joe         Paul VI                         5:01.26   1 
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)  3:45.62 (2:34.35)  5:01.26 (1:15.64)
 14 # 3036 Castellanos, Luis     Camden County Te                5:16.65   1 
      1:12.53 (1:12.53)  2:32.90 (1:20.37)  3:59.05 (1:26.15)  5:16.65 (1:17.60)
 15 # 3042 Cornejo, Luis         Camden County Te                5:19.80   1 
      1:09.75 (1:09.75)  2:27.17 (1:17.43)  3:52.60 (1:25.43)  5:19.80 (1:27.20)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 9:25.74  2011        T. Malloy, Haddonfield                    
Div 2 Record: $ 9:07.00  1986        K. PUmphrey, Highland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  837 Abrams, Robert        Cherry Hill West                9:45.65   2 
      1:08.63 (1:08.63)  2:22.06 (1:13.43)  3:35.94 (1:13.88)  4:51.22 (1:15.29)
      6:08.50 (1:17.29)  7:24.69 (1:16.19)  8:38.56 (1:13.87)  9:45.65 (1:07.10)
  2 # 2001 Filippo, Michael      Highland                        9:52.52   2 
      1:10.06 (1:10.06)  2:23.82 (1:13.77)  3:38.97 (1:15.15)  4:55.48 (1:16.52)
      6:12.82 (1:17.34)  7:31.09 (1:18.28)  8:45.93 (1:14.84)  9:52.52 (1:06.60)
  3 # 2053 Woodward, Ben         Highland                        9:56.59   2 
      1:08.94 (1:08.94)  2:22.72 (1:13.78)  3:37.40 (1:14.68)  4:52.15 (1:14.75)
      6:09.14 (1:17.00)  7:26.46 (1:17.32)  8:43.70 (1:17.25)  9:56.59 (1:12.90)
  4 # 2789 Cziryak, Noah         Triton                         10:21.55   2 
      1:11.96 (1:11.96)  2:26.87 (1:14.92)  3:44.34 (1:17.47)  5:01.94 (1:17.61)
      6:20.95 (1:19.01)  7:42.49 (1:21.55)  9:03.44 (1:20.96) 10:21.55 (1:18.12)
  5 #  712 Preihs, Noah          Cherry Hill East               10:25.60   2 
      1:14.10 (1:14.10)  2:31.81 (1:17.71)  3:50.16 (1:18.36)  5:08.79 (1:18.64)
      6:29.70 (1:20.92)  7:52.19 (1:22.49)  9:12.57 (1:20.38) 10:25.60 (1:13.04)
  6 #  671 Krell, Kyle           Cherry Hill East               10:28.90   1 
      1:14.40 (1:14.40)  2:34.53 (1:20.14)  3:53.49 (1:18.96)  5:13.29 (1:19.81)
      6:34.13 (1:20.84)  7:55.76 (1:21.63)  9:15.40 (1:19.64) 10:28.90 (1:13.51)
  7 # 1321 Young, Robert         Eastern                        10:37.10   2 
      1:10.52 (1:10.52)  2:25.36 (1:14.85)  3:44.83 (1:19.47)  5:03.88 (1:19.05)
      6:25.89 (1:22.02)  7:49.13 (1:23.24)  9:13.91 (1:24.78) 10:37.10 (1:23.20)
  8 # 2707 Quigley, Andrew       Timber Creek                   10:41.74   1 
      1:14.74 (1:14.74)  2:34.62 (1:19.89)  3:53.33 (1:18.71)  5:13.22 (1:19.89)
      6:34.12 (1:20.90)  7:55.88 (1:21.76)     7:56.06 (0.19)  9:19.16 (1:23.10)
     10:41.74 (1:22.58)
  9 # 3116 Bakley, Chris         Pennsauken                     10:46.20   1 
      1:13.68 (1:13.68)  2:35.32 (1:21.64)  3:56.12 (1:20.81)  5:17.29 (1:21.17)
      6:40.66 (1:23.37)  8:04.93 (1:24.28)  9:29.46 (1:24.53) 10:46.20 (1:16.74)
 10 # 2678 Duca, Matt            Timber Creek                   10:52.76   1 
      1:15.62 (1:15.62)  2:36.79 (1:21.18)  4:01.48 (1:24.69)  5:25.11 (1:23.63)
      6:49.79 (1:24.69)  8:13.98 (1:24.19)  9:37.05 (1:23.08) 10:52.76 (1:15.72)
 11 # 2812 Marioni, Michael      Triton                         10:55.17   1 
      1:15.78 (1:15.78)  2:36.31 (1:20.53)  3:59.35 (1:23.05)  5:22.88 (1:23.53)
      6:48.19 (1:25.31)  8:14.82 (1:26.64)  9:38.89 (1:24.07) 10:55.17 (1:16.29)
 12 # 3127 Nguyen, Huy           Pennsauken                     11:12.63   1 
      1:16.51 (1:16.51)  2:38.00 (1:21.49)  4:02.74 (1:24.75)  5:29.01 (1:26.27)
      6:56.32 (1:27.32)  8:26.23 (1:29.91)  9:53.21 (1:26.98) 11:12.63 (1:19.42)
 13 # 3042 Cornejo, Luis         Camden County Te               11:16.96   1 
      1:15.15 (1:15.15)  2:35.03 (1:19.89)  3:56.49 (1:21.46)  5:22.53 (1:26.04)
      6:50.10 (1:27.58)  8:20.54 (1:30.45)  9:51.46 (1:30.92) 11:16.96 (1:25.50)
 14 # 2896 Campbell, Christo     Winslow Twp                    11:21.13   1 
      1:13.81 (1:13.81)  2:34.30 (1:20.49)  3:53.90 (1:19.61)  5:18.84 (1:24.94)
      6:51.60 (1:32.77)  8:26.13 (1:34.53)  9:57.55 (1:31.42) 11:21.13 (1:23.59)
 15 # 2919 Keith, Kyle           Winslow Twp                    11:21.75   1 
      1:15.52 (1:15.52)  2:37.12 (1:21.61)  4:02.01 (1:24.90)  5:28.95 (1:26.94)
      6:58.10 (1:29.16)  8:29.12 (1:31.02)  9:58.21 (1:29.10) 11:21.75 (1:23.55)
 16 # 1207 Brodzik, John         Eastern                        11:24.85   1 
      1:14.35 (1:14.35)  3:55.50 (2:41.16)  5:19.46 (1:23.96)  6:46.10 (1:26.65)
      8:27.17 (1:41.07) 10:03.63 (1:36.46) 11:24.85 (1:21.22)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.10  1992        K. White, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 13.30  1999        D. Brown, Camden                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2877 Adams, Jamil          Winslow Twp                       14.91   5 
  2 # 1996 Driggins, Sahey       Highland                          16.08   5 
  3 # 2916 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp                       16.68   5 
  4 # 2670 Brown, Sage           Timber Creek                      16.86   4 
  5 #  686 Mezilus, Kervens      Cherry Hill East                  17.03   5 
  6 #  359 Hudson, JaJuan        Camden                            17.18   5 
  7 # 2691 Johnson, Dylan        Timber Creek                      17.44   3 
  8 # 2351 Tucker, Alan          Paul VI                           17.73   5 
  9 #  566 Andre, Marc           Cherry Hill East                  18.55   4 
 10 #  397 Walker-Muhammad,      Camden                            18.57   4 
 11 # 2000 Figueroa, Nathani     Highland                          18.65   4 
 12 # 3040 Coombe, Hunter        Camden County Te                  18.67   3 
 13 # 2826 Staton, Eric          Triton                            21.30   3 
 14 # 2318 Georges, Sebastia     Paul VI                           23.65   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 55.41  2011        I. Ragsdale, Lindenwold                     
Div 2 Record: $ 52.70  2001        D. Ruff, Camden                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2877 Adams, Jamil          Winslow Twp                       54.56#  6 
  2 #  686 Mezilus, Kervens      Cherry Hill East                  55.05#  6 
  3 # 3133 Whitfield, Brahee     Pennsauken                        58.21   5 
  4 #  861 Gary, Kasaan          Cherry Hill West                  58.23   5 
  5 #  397 Walker-Muhammad,      Camden                            58.75   5 
  6 #  403 Williams, Donald      Camden                            59.21   3 
  7 # 2885 Bassirou, Ba          Winslow Twp                       59.36   3 
  8 # 2670 Brown, Sage           Timber Creek                      59.47   6 
  9 # 1996 Driggins, Sahey       Highland                          59.60   6 
 10 #  852 Curran, Aidan         Cherry Hill West                1:00.94   4 
 11 # 2031 Pinnock, Jason        Highland                        1:01.14   5 
 12 # 2715 Still, Tarheeb        Timber Creek                    1:01.82   1 
 13 #  566 Andre, Marc           Cherry Hill East                1:01.84   3 
 14 # 3119 Crawford, Nijul       Pennsauken                      1:01.98   4 
 15 # 1196 Asare, Kofi           Eastern                         1:02.59   3 
 16 # 2977 Thomas, Jesse         Woodrow Wilson                  1:04.43   2 
 17 # 2310 Cavallieri, Chris     Paul VI                         1:07.15   3 
 18 # 3040 Coombe, Hunter        Camden County Te                1:15.35   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 3:23.20  1989        , Camden Catholic                         
Div 2 Record: $ 3:16.30  2002        , Camden                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsauken High School                                       3:22.14#  2 
     1) #3133 Whitfield, Braheem        2) #3123 Hines, Donovan           
     3) #3117 Booker Jr, Martin         4) #3129 Russell, Nahzir          
          51.75 (51.75)    1:41.57 (49.82)    2:32.64 (51.08)    3:22.14 (49.50)
  2 Timber Creek                                                 3:24.79   2 
     1) #2670 Brown, Sage               2) #2698 Little, Jayvan           
     3) #2702 Morton, Dominik           4) #2684 Gibson, Jerome           
          51.26 (51.26)    1:43.46 (52.20)    2:34.71 (51.25)    3:24.79 (50.08)
  3 Highland                                                     3:31.18   2 
     1) #1993 Del Giorno, Dante         2) #1996 Driggins, Sahey          
     3) #2031 Pinnock, Jason            4) #2052 Wise, Nuriddin           
          53.94 (53.94)    1:45.17 (51.23)    2:38.04 (52.88)    3:31.18 (53.14)
  4 Cherry Hill East                                             3:33.12   2 
     1) #686 Mezilus, Kervens           2) #554 Adkins, Elijah            
     3) #694 Onu, Michael               4) #737 Santoro, Nick             
          52.29 (52.29)    1:45.91 (53.62)    2:38.76 (52.85)    3:33.12 (54.36)
  5 Winslow Twp                                                  3:36.67   2 
     1) #2878 Adams, Ryan               2) #2885 Bassirou, Ba             
     3) #2912 Green, Marquis            4) #2943 Williams, William        
          53.61 (53.61)    1:47.39 (53.79)    2:40.59 (53.21)    3:36.67 (56.08)
  6 Paul VI                                                      3:38.85   2 
     1) #2333 Martino, Matt             2) #2309 Bush, Robert             
     3) #2310 Cavallieri, Chris         4) #2308 Bush, Richard            
          54.53 (54.53)    1:51.85 (57.32)    2:48.51 (56.67)    3:38.85 (50.34)
  7 Eastern                                                      3:44.22   2 
     1) #1294 Shaw, Alexander           2) #1269 McWilliams, Charles      
     3) #1282 Passaro, Joseph           4) #1196 Asare, Kofi              
          55.19 (55.19)    1:53.33 (58.14)    2:48.57 (55.25)    3:44.22 (55.65)
 
Boys High Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $  6-09  1997        R. Williams, Highland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1284 Peaks, Kasso          Eastern                         6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 2916 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp                     5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 2965 Hutchinson, Zion      Woodrow Wilson                 J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 2015 Mahoney, Preston      Highland                        5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2945 Young, Gregory        Winslow Twp                     5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1288 Ramsey, Kasey         Eastern                        J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 3120 Davis, Zaire          Pennsauken                      5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 # 2036 Randall, Kasem        Highland                        5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- # 2316 Francis, Evan         Paul VI                              NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3137 Scott, Tyler          Timber Creek                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2826 Staton, Eric          Triton                               NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3128 Robinson, Jaylen      Pennsauken                           NH  
     5-04 5-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 2825 Relos, Julian         Triton                               NH  
     5-04 5-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 2301 Barnett, Tyler        Paul VI                              NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  396 Walker, Nafi          Camden                               NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 14-09.50  2009        E. Zubrzycki, Highland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2709 Rossi, Nicolas        Timber Creek                   11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        O     O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  2 # 1254 Klingner, Jordan      Eastern                        11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 # 2904 Copeland, Marquis     Winslow Twp                   J11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 # 2042 Smith, Sage           Highland                      J11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 #  751 Tran, Lucas           Cherry Hill East               10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XXO   XXX 
  6 # 2883 Averhart, Trevon      Winslow Twp                     9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 -- # 2692 Jones, Peyton         Timber Creek                         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  765 Witting, Christop     Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2015 Mahoney, Preston      Highland                             NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2795 Goraj, Jonathon       Triton                               NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2328 Johnson, Colton       Paul VI                              NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2327 Jennings, Ben         Paul VI                              NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 23-08.50  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgewood (Winslow)          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  359 Hudson, JaJuan        Camden                         20-10.50  
      20-10.50  16-10  PASS  PASS      
  2 # 2042 Smith, Sage           Highland                       20-06.75  
      19-09  20-06.75  FOUL  19-05.50      
  3 # 3134 Wood, Rory            Pennsauken                     20-02.00  
      FOUL  14-07.75  20-02  FOUL      
  4 #  642 Gordon, Yusef         Cherry Hill East               20-00.00  
      18-09.75  19-07.25  18-08.75  20-00      
  5 #  731 Santana, Josh         Cherry Hill East               19-05.50  
      FOUL  19-05.50  FOUL  19-05.50      
  6 #  890 Parks, Sameer         Cherry Hill West               19-04.50  
      18-03.75  FOUL  18-11.75  19-04.50      
  7 # 2301 Barnett, Tyler        Paul VI                        19-01.50  
      18-02.50  16-09.25  17-10.25  19-01.50      
  8 # 2825 Relos, Julian         Triton                         19-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-00.50  FOUL      
  9 # 3120 Davis, Zaire          Pennsauken                     18-08.50  
      FOUL  18-08.50  FOUL  18-08.50      
 10 # 2050 Walters, Jalin        Highland                       18-07.00  
      18-06.75  18-07  18-06.50  18-00.75      
 11 # 1235 Goyins, Zahir         Eastern                        18-06.75  
      18-06.75  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 12 # 2830 Washart, Anthony      Triton                         18-05.25  
      17-09.50  17-04.25  18-04  18-05.25      
 13 # 2981 Young, Diquese        Woodrow Wilson                 18-03.00  
      17-10.75  17-11.25  18-03  18-01.75      
 14 #  374 Pitts, Tawon          Camden                         18-00.50  
      18-00.50  FOUL  16-06  17-00.50      
 15 # 2936 Stanley, Eriq         Winslow Twp                    17-11.00  
      FOUL  17-04  17-11  17-07.25      
 16 # 2316 Francis, Evan         Paul VI                        17-06.75  
      17-06.75  16-10.75  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 # 2938 Timmons, Reshaun      Winslow Twp                    17-04.00  
      17-04  17-00  15-06.75  16-07.25      
 18 # 3086 Wimberly-Cole, Ja     Camden County Te               16-06.00  
      15-05.25  16-02.25  15-10.50  16-06      
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 46-10  2007        R. Spence, Woodrow Wilson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2042 Smith, Sage           Highland                       40-07.50  
      40-01.50  40-07.50  40-01.75  40-07.50      
  2 # 3134 Wood, Rory            Pennsauken                     40-01.50  
      38-01.50  39-04.50  FOUL  40-01.50      
  3 # 2040 Sanders, Daejaun      Highland                       40-01.00  
      FOUL  40-01  38-07.50  39-08      
  4 # 2965 Hutchinson, Zion      Woodrow Wilson                 38-06.00  
      38-06  37-05.50  PASS  PASS      
  5 #  642 Gordon, Yusef         Cherry Hill East               38-05.50  
      37-06  38-05.50  38-02.50  FOUL      
  6 # 2351 Tucker, Alan          Paul VI                        38-04.25  
      36-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  38-04.25      
  7 #  847 Bond, Max             Cherry Hill West               37-07.50  
      37-07.50  34-10.25  FOUL  35-02.75      
  8 # 3130 Russell, Tyrell       Pennsauken                     36-11.00  
      36-08.50  36-11  PASS  PASS      
  9 # 1196 Asare, Kofi           Eastern                        36-10.00  
      36-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  36-10      
 10 # 2691 Johnson, Dylan        Timber Creek                   36-06.50  
      FOUL  36-06.50  FOUL  35-11.75       
 11 # 2916 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp                    36-05.00  
      36-05  34-11.75  35-02  33-07.50      
 12 # 2939 Turner, Myles         Winslow Twp                    36-03.25  
      36-03.25  35-09.50  35-00  FOUL      
 13 # 2981 Young, Diquese        Woodrow Wilson                 35-11.75  
      35-00.25  FOUL  35-06  35-11.75      
 14 #  838 Alberto, Nicholas     Cherry Hill West               35-03.50  
      FOUL  34-08.25  33-07.50  35-03.50      
 15 # 1288 Ramsey, Kasey         Eastern                        35-03.00  
      FOUL  34-09.75  34-10.50  35-03      
 16 #  731 Santana, Josh         Cherry Hill East               34-10.50  
      33-10.25  FOUL  34-10.50  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 61-09.50  1995        R. Dayne, Overbrook                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  866 Hernandez, Lorenz     Cherry Hill West               49-06.50  
      46-01.25  45-05.75  47-02.75  49-06.50      
  2 # 2701 Miller, Dexter        Timber Creek                   47-05.50  
      45-05.50  47-05.50  45-09.25  46-11.75      
  3 # 1987 Council, Orlando      Highland                       46-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-00.75  46-06.50      
  4 #  570 Bar, Gilad            Cherry Hill East               45-11.25  
      43-01.25  41-11.25  45-11.25  42-08.50      
  5 # 2040 Sanders, Daejaun      Highland                       45-07.25  
      42-06.25  44-05.50  45-01.25  45-07.25      
  6 # 1197 Azuonwu, Emmanuel     Eastern                        44-04.75  
      43-10.50  40-02.25  44-04.75  43-08.25      
  7 #  582 Brown, Devin          Cherry Hill East               42-08.50  
      39-03.50  39-11.50  42-08.50  41-00.25      
  8 # 2892 Bey, King David       Winslow Twp                    41-11.50  
      38-07.25  41-11.25  41-11.50  41-04      
  9 #  360 Huff, Kurtis          Camden                         41-10.25  
      40-03.75  40-03.75  40-01.25  41-10.25      
 10 # 3118 Carter, Arthur        Pennsauken                     40-01.50  
      40-01.50  38-01.25  39-01.75  38-00.75      
 11 # 2311 Constantino, Adam     Paul VI                        40-01.25  
      36-07.25  39-08.50  38-04.25  40-01.25      
 12 # 2931 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp                    39-08.50  
      38-03.75  39-08.50  33-01.50  37-10.25      
 13 # 3140 Polk, Deshaun         Timber Creek                   38-09.50  
      37-10.25  35-04.25  38-09.50  37-10.75      
 14 #  399 Washington, Day'v     Camden                         38-01.25  
      37-01.50  38-01.25  FOUL  35-11.25      
 15 # 2329 Juan-Lorenzo, Mar     Paul VI                        36-06.25  
      36-06.25  35-05.75  36-01.50  36-02.75      
 16 # 3035 Byrd, Yoosuf          Camden County Te               32-04.25  
      29-11.50  30-03.25  FOUL  32-04.25      
 17 # 3050 Dickens, Antoine      Camden County Te               32-01.50  
      31-02.25  32-01.50  30-00.75  32-01.25       
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 202-11  1996        R. Dayne, Overbrook                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1277 Opponkuntu, Mykhe     Eastern                          142-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  134-04  142-06      
  2 # 2044 Starks, Devon         Highland                         138-10  
      FOUL  138-10  138-01  120-06      
  3 #  647 Hall, Zachary         Cherry Hill East                 138-05  
      137-03  FOUL  134-11  138-05      
  4 # 3139 Kidwell, Jake         Timber Creek                     135-11  
      127-00  130-00  135-11  117-07      
  5 #  598 Ciocco, Jake          Cherry Hill East                 132-01  
      119-07  132-01  FOUL  126-04      
  6 # 1987 Council, Orlando      Highland                         130-11  
      FOUL  130-11  129-09  128-01      
  7 #  866 Hernandez, Lorenz     Cherry Hill West                 129-02  
      108-02  113-09  FOUL  129-02      
  8 # 1227 Donaldson, Jermai     Eastern                          121-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  112-00  121-06      
  9 # 3122 Garcia, David         Pennsauken                       121-05  
      121-05  FOUL  118-11  FOUL      
 10 # 3050 Dickens, Antoine      Camden County Te                 117-04  
      99-09  FOUL  117-04  111-05      
 11 # 2892 Bey, King David       Winslow Twp                      116-04  
      FOUL  113-08  113-07  116-04       
 12 # 2701 Miller, Dexter        Timber Creek                     107-04  
      107-04  FOUL  99-04  FOUL      
 13 # 2311 Constantino, Adam     Paul VI                          103-05  
      99-08  FOUL  101-04  103-05      
 14 # 3035 Byrd, Yoosuf          Camden County Te                 102-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  102-05  FOUL      
 15 # 3121 Fleming, Josh         Pennsauken                        95-04  
      FOUL  82-04  86-02  95-04      
 16 # 2931 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp                       93-00  
      65-03  FOUL  93-00  FOUL      
 17 # 2329 Juan-Lorenzo, Mar     Paul VI                           92-10  
      79-04  92-10  81-10  86-03      
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 222-01.25  1968        R. Thompson, Collingswood               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2682 Georgiou, Alexand     Timber Creek                     167-03  
      167-03  160-08  FOUL  149-00      
  2 #  637 Gazzola, Nick         Cherry Hill East                 148-05  
      133-07  122-00  148-05  FOUL      
  3 # 3059 Johnson, Issaiah      Camden County Te                 144-00  
      128-00  123-09  FOUL  144-00      
  4 #  636 Gazzola, Dante        Cherry Hill East                 135-01  
      129-03  125-06  112-05  135-01      
  5 # 1316 Tursi, Rocco          Eastern                          131-09  
      131-09  105-02  119-00  110-08       
  6 # 2354 Wigginton, Charle     Paul VI                          130-03  
      97-01  6-00  130-03  113-08      
  7 # 2778 Brown, Jake           Triton                           128-01  
      108-00  105-10  111-01  128-01      
  8 # 3122 Garcia, David         Pennsauken                       125-10  
      125-10  120-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 # 2834 Wildermuth, Bruce     Triton                           123-04  
      120-08  99-02  104-10  123-04      
 10 # 3124 Horiatas, Elis        Pennsauken                       123-01  
      101-09  FOUL  123-01  103-11      
 11 # 2892 Bey, King David       Winslow Twp                      122-06  
      FOUL  112-03  122-06  115-09       
 12 # 2015 Mahoney, Preston      Highland                         118-10  
      118-10  106-11  110-03  107-03      
 13 # 2931 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp                      116-08  
      116-08  102-05  109-10  98-00      
 14 # 2328 Johnson, Colton       Paul VI                          111-06  
      111-06  107-09  97-08  106-09      
 15 # 2044 Starks, Devon         Highland                         108-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  108-11  FOUL      
 16 # 1258 Lafferty, Anthony     Eastern                          101-11  
      FOUL  100-00  FOUL  101-11      
 17 # 3035 Byrd, Yoosuf          Camden County Te                 101-01  
      101-01  95-09  95-06  FOUL       



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2017 02:25 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/20/2017                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 11.70              E. Gardner (Eastern 07), A. Johnson(Camden 0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  954 McConnell, Morgan     Collingswood                      12.91   3 
  2 # 2517 Harrison, Aliya       Sterling                          12.99   3 
  3 #  150 Jones, Sarah          BE Prep                           13.35   3 
  4 # 1400 Bull, Morgan          Haddon Hts.                       13.36   3 
  5 # 2508 Fox, Carly            Sterling                          13.51   2 
  6 # 1326 Bonilla, Iristzel     Gloucester City                   13.65   3 
  7 # 1707 Cao, Cassidy          Haddonfield                       13.85   2 
  8 # 1715 Cucinotta, Gianna     Haddonfield                       14.01   2 
  9 # 2110 Walden, Alyssa        Lindenwold                        14.30   2 
 10 # 1557 Dunn, Giulia          Haddon Twp                        14.51   1 
 11 # 1344 Lamb, Vanessa         Gloucester City                   14.85   2 
 12 # 2166 Denofa, Deanna        Overbrook                         14.93   1 
 13 # 1395 Banks, Kennedy        Haddon Hts.                       15.01   1 
 14 # 1560 Fleming, Clare        Haddon Twp                        15.51   1 
 15 # 2991 Elliott, Brianna      GCHS                              35.53   1 
 -- #  983 Wallace, Emily        Collingswood                         DQ   3  fs
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 25.02  2016        A. Harrison, Sterling                       
Div 2 Record: $ 24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgweood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  954 McConnell, Morgan     Collingswood                      26.13   2 
  2 # 1326 Bonilla, Iristzel     Gloucester City                   28.16   2 
  3 # 2508 Fox, Carly            Sterling                          28.29   2 
  4 # 1567 Haltiwanger, Ajan     Haddon Twp                        28.47   1 
  5 # 1400 Bull, Morgan          Haddon Hts.                       28.59   2 
  6 # 1706 Camperson, Kelly      Haddonfield                       29.40   1 
  7 # 1556 Dougherty, Cara       Haddon Twp                        29.44   1 
  8 # 1346 Longona, Victoria     Gloucester City                   30.03   1 
  9 #  140 Colon, Kaila          BE Prep                           31.37   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                   
Div 2 Record: $ 55.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  954 McConnell, Morgan     Collingswood                      58.91   6 
  2 #   30 Parr, Rachel          Audubon                         1:00.02   4 
  3 # 2511 Gonzalez, Saraly      Sterling                        1:00.38   5 
  4 #  148 James, Oreoluwa       BE Prep                         1:01.19   4 
  5 #  940 Giordano, Madison     Collingswood                    1:02.62   3 
  6 # 1761 Minor, Lilly          Haddonfield                     1:03.08   4 
  7 # 2110 Walden, Alyssa        Lindenwold                      1:05.85   1 
  8 # 1585 Parker, Carey         Haddon Twp                      1:07.51   2 
  9 # 2097 Molek, Marissa        Lindenwold                      1:09.35   1 
 10 # 1593 Trefz, Sarah          Haddon Twp                      1:12.70   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2496 Coppolino, Sydney     Sterling                        2:15.28   2 
      1:06.65 (1:06.65)  2:15.28 (1:08.63)
  2 # 2521 Jewell, Leyna         Sterling                        2:23.95   2 
      1:10.84 (1:10.84)  2:23.95 (1:13.11)
  3 #  161 Schwab, Margaret      BE Prep                         2:25.08   2 
      1:11.52 (1:11.52)     1:14.99 (3.47)  2:25.08 (1:10.10)     2:33.76 (8.69)
  4 #  142 Faust, Teresa         BE Prep                         2:27.60   2 
      1:11.08 (1:11.08)  2:27.60 (1:16.52)
  5 # 1759 Miller, Izzy          Haddonfield                     2:28.35   2 
      1:11.38 (1:11.38)  2:28.35 (1:16.97)
  6 #  244 Bednarek, Holly       Camden Catholic                 2:33.23   1 
      1:16.80 (1:16.80)  2:33.23 (1:16.44)
  7 # 1772 Otto, Olivia          Haddonfield                     2:34.12   1 
      1:16.06 (1:16.06)  2:34.12 (1:18.06)
  8 #  257 O'Callaghan, Erin     Camden Catholic                 2:41.08   1 
      1:18.67 (1:18.67)  2:41.08 (1:22.42)
  9 # 1551 Cunningham, Bridg     Haddon Twp                      2:42.28   1 
      1:18.72 (1:18.72)  2:42.28 (1:23.56)
 10 #  984 Wilhelm, Grace        Collingswood                    2:54.10   1 
      1:24.06 (1:24.06)  2:54.10 (1:30.04)
 11 # 1427 Rehn, Natalie         Haddon Hts.                     2:55.00   1 
      1:24.68 (1:24.68)  2:55.00 (1:30.32)
 12 # 2181 Peterson, Jaida       Overbrook                       2:58.35   2 
      1:18.21 (1:18.21)  2:58.35 (1:40.14)
 13 # 3025 Young, Lauren         GCHS                            2:59.70   1 
      1:25.47 (1:25.47)  2:59.70 (1:34.23)
 14 # 3006 O'Donnell, Kelly      GCHS                            3:00.35   1 
      1:26.12 (1:26.12)  3:00.35 (1:34.24)
 15 # 1408 Hartzell, Amber       Haddon Hts.                     3:00.84   1 
      1:26.01 (1:26.01)  3:00.84 (1:34.83)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:59.36  2014        B. Gess, Haddonfield                      
Div 2 Record: $ 4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2496 Coppolino, Sydney     Sterling                        5:08.82   2 
      1:21.89 (1:21.89)  2:39.51 (1:17.62)  3:55.88 (1:16.37)  5:08.82 (1:12.95)
  2 # 2495 Coppolino, Madiso     Sterling                        5:08.91   2 
      1:21.17 (1:21.17)  2:38.74 (1:17.57)  3:55.10 (1:16.36)  5:08.91 (1:13.82)
  3 # 1700 Bonnet, Kaitlyn       Haddonfield                     5:17.01   2 
      1:21.84 (1:21.84)  2:39.54 (1:17.70)  3:56.68 (1:17.15)  5:17.01 (1:20.33)
  4 #  169 Storti, Katy          BE Prep                         5:17.19   2 
      1:22.18 (1:22.18)  2:41.26 (1:19.08)  4:01.20 (1:19.95)  5:17.19 (1:16.00)
  5 #  156 Morelli, Clare        BE Prep                         5:30.88   2 
      1:24.61 (1:24.61)  2:49.08 (1:24.47)  4:11.57 (1:22.50)  5:30.88 (1:19.31)
  6 #  260 Powers, Kimberly      Camden Catholic                 5:33.95   2 
      1:22.73 (1:22.73)  2:45.60 (1:22.87)  4:12.25 (1:26.65)  5:33.95 (1:21.71)
  7 # 1598 Williamson, Darby     Haddon Twp                      5:37.19   2 
      1:24.28 (1:24.28)  2:48.99 (1:24.71)  4:13.68 (1:24.69)  5:37.19 (1:23.52)
  8 # 1735 Gostovich, Alexa      Haddonfield                     5:39.92   2 
      1:23.14 (1:23.14)  2:46.30 (1:23.16)  4:12.00 (1:25.71)  5:39.92 (1:27.93)
  9 #   13 Guldin, Amy           Audubon                         5:48.96   2 
      1:25.78 (1:25.78)  2:53.40 (1:27.63)  4:23.09 (1:29.69)  5:48.96 (1:25.88)
 10 # 1548 Clements, Kristen     Haddon Twp                      5:53.03   2 
      1:24.85 (1:24.85)  2:49.82 (1:24.98)  4:20.28 (1:30.47)  5:53.03 (1:32.75)
 11 #  255 Miles, Annie          Camden Catholic                 6:03.89   1 
      1:27.37 (1:27.37)  3:02.58 (1:35.21)  4:37.84 (1:35.27)  6:03.89 (1:26.05)
 12 #  970 Rodgers, Delaney      Collingswood                    6:07.88   1 
      3:03.70 (3:03.70)  4:42.30 (1:38.61)  6:07.88 (1:25.58)
 13 # 2171 Fisher, Alyssa        Overbrook                       6:17.43   1 
      1:27.82 (1:27.82)  3:04.20 (1:36.38)  4:44.49 (1:40.30)  6:17.43 (1:32.95)
 14 # 2181 Peterson, Jaida       Overbrook                       6:19.93   1 
      1:28.35 (1:28.35)  3:05.69 (1:37.35)  4:47.01 (1:41.33)  6:19.93 (1:32.92)
 15 # 2064 Cerrate, Rachel       Lindenwold                      6:20.29   1 
      1:27.93 (1:27.93)  3:05.20 (1:37.27)  4:45.23 (1:40.04)  6:20.29 (1:35.07)
 16 # 1416 Moore, Isabella       Haddon Hts.                     6:23.38   1 
      1:28.24 (1:28.24)  3:06.25 (1:38.02)  4:46.49 (1:40.24)    4:59.40 (12.91)
      6:23.38 (1:23.99)
 17 # 2099 Moore, Dana           Lindenwold                      6:38.23   1 
      1:29.52 (1:29.52)  3:11.73 (1:42.21)  4:58.26 (1:46.54)  6:38.23 (1:39.98)
 18 # 3006 O'Donnell, Kelly      GCHS                            6:39.59   1 
      1:31.17 (1:31.17)  3:11.05 (1:39.88)  5:00.43 (1:49.39)  6:39.59 (1:39.16)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                  
Div 2 Record: $ 10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2495 Coppolino, Madiso     Sterling                       12:05.63  
      1:32.85 (1:32.85)  3:04.09 (1:31.25)  4:34.90 (1:30.81)  6:09.33 (1:34.44)
      9:16.05 (3:06.72) 10:44.59 (1:28.55) 12:05.63 (1:21.04)
  2 # 1754 Liloia, Nina          Haddonfield                    12:07.97  
      1:31.48 (1:31.48)  3:03.71 (1:32.24)  4:35.91 (1:32.20)  7:42.87 (3:06.96)
      9:15.95 (1:33.09) 10:47.52 (1:31.57) 12:07.97 (1:20.46)
  3 #  985 Wilhelm, Mackenzi     Collingswood                   12:37.39  
      3:04.93 (3:04.93)  4:36.40 (1:31.47)  6:10.56 (1:34.17)  7:42.57 (1:32.02)
         7:48.07 (5.50)  9:26.05 (1:37.98) 11:03.92 (1:37.88) 12:37.39 (1:33.48)
  4 # 1552 Daltwas, Maura        Haddon Twp                     12:42.63  
      6:10.73 (6:10.73)  7:48.52 (1:37.80)  9:29.85 (1:41.33) 11:11.87 (1:42.02)
     12:28.74 (1:16.87)   12:42.63 (13.90)
  5 # 2526 Kite, Allison         Sterling                       12:44.65  
      1:33.99 (1:33.99)  3:08.98 (1:35.00)  4:44.97 (1:36.00)  6:18.41 (1:33.45)
      7:55.25 (1:36.84)  9:33.71 (1:38.47) 11:11.31 (1:37.60) 12:44.65 (1:33.35)
  6 # 1745 Hoffman, Erin         Haddonfield                    12:49.09  
      1:32.45 (1:32.45)  4:40.51 (3:08.06)  6:19.85 (1:39.35)  7:58.04 (1:38.19)
      9:36.85 (1:38.81) 11:17.16 (1:40.32) 12:49.09 (1:31.93)    12:49.09 (0.00)
  7 # 1436 Slater, Kirstin       Haddon Hts.                    13:26.92  
      1:34.32 (1:34.32)  3:11.10 (1:36.78)  4:49.38 (1:38.29)  6:31.21 (1:41.83)
      8:16.84 (1:45.64) 10:05.40 (1:48.56) 11:50.91 (1:45.52) 13:26.92 (1:36.01)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                  
Div 2 Record: $ 14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  150 Jones, Sarah          BE Prep                           15.13   2 
  2 #  256 Nurudeen, Kadijah     Camden Catholic                   16.23   2 
  3 # 1788 Scott, Jennifer       Haddonfield                       17.61   2 
  4 # 1567 Haltiwanger, Ajan     Haddon Twp                        18.06   2 
  5 # 3001 McGongile, Meghan     GCHS                              18.54   2 
  6 # 1346 Longona, Victoria     Gloucester City                   19.59   1 
  7 #  138 Bristow, Madelein     BE Prep                           20.39   1 
  8 # 1580 Mertz, Michaela       Haddon Twp                        20.76   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:02.93  2016        S. Coppolino, Sterling                    
Div 2 Record: $ 1:00.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2496 Coppolino, Sydney     Sterling                        1:03.84   5 
  2 #  256 Nurudeen, Kadijah     Camden Catholic                 1:10.64   1 
  3 # 2521 Jewell, Leyna         Sterling                        1:11.19   4 
  4 # 1398 Bob-Grey, Adonist     Haddon Hts.                     1:11.42   4 
  5 # 1763 Mulvenna, Lizzy       Haddonfield                     1:11.54   4 
  6 # 3001 McGongile, Meghan     GCHS                            1:11.78   3 
  7 # 1556 Dougherty, Cara       Haddon Twp                      1:17.12   3 
  8 # 2182 Quigley, Kirsten      Overbrook                       1:17.68   2 
  9 #  139 Closkey, Helen        BE Prep                         1:19.32   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:03.18  2015        , Haddonfield                             
                         B. Gess, K. Bonnet, B. Kane, G. Delduca           
Div 2 Record: $ 3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterling                                                     4:05.80  
     1) #2517 Harrison, Aliya           2) #2511 Gonzalez, Saraly         
     3) #2521 Jewell, Leyna             4) #2496 Coppolino, Sydney        
      1:01.65 (1:01.65)  2:04.89 (1:03.24)  3:07.49 (1:02.61)    4:05.80 (58.32)
  2 Camden Catholic                                              4:16.76  
     1) #256 Nurudeen, Kadijah          2) #244 Bednarek, Holly           
     3) #260 Powers, Kimberly           4) #257 O'Callaghan, Erin         
      1:02.84 (1:02.84)  2:06.10 (1:03.26)  3:08.28 (1:02.19)  4:16.76 (1:08.48)
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          4:23.91  
     1) #148 James, Oreoluwa            2) #161 Schwab, Margaret          
     3) #142 Faust, Teresa              4) #144 Garcia, Bethany           
      1:04.66 (1:04.66)  2:10.13 (1:05.47)  3:16.98 (1:06.86)  4:23.91 (1:06.94)
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: #  5-08  2005        B. Gray, Haddon Heights                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3001 McGongile, Meghan     GCHS                            4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1701 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield                     4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1398 Bob-Grey, Adonist     Haddon Hts.                    J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1571 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Twp                     J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 2508 Fox, Carly            Sterling                        4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  914 Ayeni, Precious       Collingswood                   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1430 Riggs, Naomi          Haddon Hts.                          NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10-00  2014        J. Thomas, Sterling                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2527 Klenk, Jessie         Sterling                        9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  2 # 1788 Scott, Jennifer       Haddonfield                     9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1715 Cucinotta, Gianna     Haddonfield                     8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 2491 Callahan, Sammy       Sterling                        7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- # 1550 Crowley, Noelle       Haddon Twp                           NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1555 DeAngelo, Lauren      Haddon Twp                           NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 17-07  2016        I. Peterson, Overbrook                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  150 Jones, Sarah          BE Prep                        16-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-03  16-03       
  2 # 1400 Bull, Morgan          Haddon Hts.                    15-09.25  
      14-03.50  15-09.25  14-05.75  FOUL      
  3 # 1326 Bonilla, Iristzel     Gloucester City                15-02.50  
      12-09.50  15-02.50  14-11.50  14-01      
  4 # 1567 Haltiwanger, Ajan     Haddon Twp                     15-01.00  
      14-04.75  14-04  15-00.25  15-01      
  5 # 1755 Ljoka, Lana           Haddonfield                    14-05.00  
      13-06  14-05  13-03.50  12-11.75      
  6 # 1346 Longona, Victoria     Gloucester City                14-04.25  
      FOUL  13-07.50  13-11.75  14-04.25      
  7 # 1397 Blaine, Khalisa       Haddon Hts.                    13-05.00  
      12-08  13-04.25  13-05  FOUL      
  8 # 1542 Bah, Fatmata          Haddon Twp                     13-03.50  
      13-03.50  FOUL  12-04  13-00.50      
  9 # 1793 Skyrm, Evelyn         Haddonfield                    13-03.00  
      13-01.50  13-03  12-10.50  12-11.75      
 10 # 2991 Elliott, Brianna      GCHS                           12-05.00  
      11-02.25  12-05  PASS  PASS       
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 36-01.50  2016        J. Rowe, Sterling                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1707 Cao, Cassidy          Haddonfield                    33-01.50  
      33-01.50  31-00  31-00.25  32-10      
  2 # 2508 Fox, Carly            Sterling                       31-09.00  
      31-09  31-00  FOUL  31-08.50      
  3 # 1326 Bonilla, Iristzel     Gloucester City                31-05.25  
      31-03  30-05.75  31-05  31-05.25      
  4 # 1755 Ljoka, Lana           Haddonfield                    30-10.75  
      28-05.25  30-10.75  30-10.25  30-02      
  5 # 2491 Callahan, Sammy       Sterling                       29-01.25  
      FOUL  26-04  27-03.50  29-01.25      
  6 # 1571 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Twp                     28-11.75  
      26-00.50  27-10.50  28-04  28-11.75      
  7 # 3025 Young, Lauren         GCHS                           26-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-09.50  26-00.25      
  8 # 2163 Acoff, Ashlynn        Overbrook                      25-07.00  
      25-07  FOUL  24-11  24-10.25      
 -- # 2182 Quigley, Kirsten      Overbrook                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 40-00.25  2007        S. Coleburn, Haddon Heights              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  914 Ayeni, Precious       Collingswood                   32-11.75  
      32-11.25  30-02.25  30-10.25  32-11.75      
  2 #  918 Bryant, Deriana       Collingswood                   32-00.50  
      FOUL  32-00.50  30-07.25  29-07.25      
  3 # 2494 Caul, Alijah          Sterling                       31-07.25  
      30-02.25  31-07.25  27-08.25  28-07.75      
  4 # 1437 Thomas, Cydney        Haddon Hts.                    31-02.75  
      29-11.50  FOUL  31-02.75  FOUL      
  5 # 1705 Burns, Megan          Haddonfield                    28-07.50  
      28-07.50  28-07.50  28-06.50  28-01.25      
  6 # 1401 Carr, Hannah          Haddon Hts.                    28-06.75  
      26-00.25  27-08.50  25-05.50  28-06.75      
  7 # 2996 Hiester, Samantha     GCHS                           27-08.25  
      26-05.25  24-08.25  26-06.75  27-08.25      
  8 # 2087 Lipscomb, Yvonne      Lindenwold                     27-07.00  
      25-04.25  26-11.25  27-07  27-00.25      
  9 # 1738 Helf, Megan           Haddonfield                    26-09.75  
      26-00.75  26-09.75  25-02.25  26-03.75      
 10 # 2180 Lofland, Tyra         Overbrook                      25-01.00  
      21-08.50  23-08.25  23-05.50  25-01      
 11 # 2168 Downs, Kyla           Overbrook                      24-04.25  
      23-01.50  23-07.25  19-02.25  24-04.25      
 12 #  263 Semon, Jordan         Camden Catholic                21-08.50  
      19-00.75  20-09.75  20-06.75  21-08.50      
 13 # 1559 Filosa, Sophia        Haddon Twp                     21-01.50  
      19-01  18-02.25  21-01.50  20-01.75      
 14 # 1571 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Twp                     21-00.25  
      20-00.75  21-00.25  20-10.25  19-05.25       
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 120-09  2007        S. Scaramella, Bishop Eustace              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  918 Bryant, Deriana       Collingswood                     102-00  
      98-07  FOUL  102-00  97-06       
  2 # 1437 Thomas, Cydney        Haddon Hts.                       98-08  
      FOUL  83-08  90-09  98-08      
  3 # 2996 Hiester, Samantha     GCHS                              88-10  
      84-01  81-08  78-07  88-10      
  4 # 1705 Burns, Megan          Haddonfield                       83-11  
      81-02  77-02  83-11  83-02      
  5 # 1738 Helf, Megan           Haddonfield                       82-04  
      82-04  FOUL  78-04  68-01      
  6 # 2106 Smith, Tianna         Lindenwold                        77-07  
      73-05  71-00  77-07  71-03      
  7 # 1329 Deetz, Nadia          Gloucester City                   76-04  
      61-06  76-04  74-02  FOUL      
  8 # 1401 Carr, Hannah          Haddon Hts.                       74-09  
      72-11  FOUL  68-03  74-09      
  9 # 1559 Filosa, Sophia        Haddon Twp                        74-05  
      69-07  74-05  68-08  FOUL      
 10 # 2494 Caul, Alijah          Sterling                          72-06  
      70-00  FOUL  72-06  67-11      
 11 #  966 Randolph, Kelsie      Collingswood                      71-02  
      FOUL  48-11  66-11  71-02      
 12 #  263 Semon, Jordan         Camden Catholic                   68-00  
      59-04  64-08  65-00  68-00      
 13 # 2065 Coleman, Chyna        Lindenwold                        66-11  
      62-05  FOUL  66-11  63-07       
 14 # 1336 Fountain, Jessica     Gloucester City                   66-07  
      63-06  60-06  66-07  53-10      
 15 # 1541 Archut, Anna          Haddon Twp                        61-10  
      60-09  61-10  52-11  61-01      
 16 # 2163 Acoff, Ashlynn        Overbrook                         51-10  
      42-01  FOUL  51-10  43-05      
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 132-04  2003        D. Still, Bishop Eustace                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2511 Gonzalez, Saraly      Sterling                         118-10  
      110-00  113-09  118-10  116-06      
  2 # 1407 Hans, Catherine       Haddon Hts.                       99-06  
      90-07  99-06  88-08  93-10      
  3 #  167 Steaker, Hannah       BE Prep                           97-04  
      97-04  57-00  88-02  79-01      
  4 # 2996 Hiester, Samantha     GCHS                              90-06  
      69-06  84-01  83-02  90-06      
  5 # 1401 Carr, Hannah          Haddon Hts.                       85-11  
      62-01  66-00  79-02  85-11      
  6 # 1571 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Twp                        81-08  
      81-08  77-10  67-01  71-06      
  7 #  918 Bryant, Deriana       Collingswood                      73-05  
      73-05  71-08  69-09  71-00      
  8 # 2065 Coleman, Chyna        Lindenwold                        70-05  
      70-05  FOUL  50-08  60-05      
  9 #  163 Sims, Victoria        BE Prep                           69-03  
      44-08  61-00  69-03  67-05      
 10 # 1803 Warner, Lauren        Haddonfield                       65-08  
      58-05  52-11  65-08  58-00      
 11 #  263 Semon, Jordan         Camden Catholic                   64-01  
      61-10  58-07  64-01  57-01      
 12 # 1703 Brogan, Alana         Haddonfield                       58-09  
      57-04  47-08  46-03  58-09      
 13 # 2166 Denofa, Deanna        Overbrook                         53-06  
      53-06  46-11  48-09  45-07      
 14 # 2106 Smith, Tianna         Lindenwold                        51-07  
      50-04  51-07  FOUL  51-05      
 15 #  950 Latini, Delia         Collingswood                      42-06  
      42-06  41-07  40-03  40-00      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 11.70              E. Gardner (Eastern 07), A. Johnson(Camden 0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2840 Dancy, Shakira        Winslow Twp                       12.49   6 
  2 #  438 Drayton, Maya         Cherry Hill East                  12.51   6 
  3 # 2955 Page, Dennisha        Woodrow Wilson                    12.71   6 
  4 # 2835 Ahiarakwe, Flora      Winslow Twp                       12.88   6 
  5 # 1959 Upshaw, Donjai        Highland                          12.98   6 
  6 # 2293 Watkins, Keyann'a     Paul VI                           13.06   5 
  7 # 3091 Bryan, Brianna        Pennsauken                        13.30   5 
  8 # 2222 Babore, Gabrielle     Paul VI                           13.31   5 
  9 # 3090 Bowen, Nefertari      Pennsauken                        13.55   4 
 10 # 1116 Boyd, My'Yonna        Eastern                           13.63   6 
 11 # 1126 Covington, Olivia     Eastern                           13.73   5 
 12 #  317 Harris, Te'seanna     Camden                            13.76   5 
 13 # 2666 Williams, Zaira       Timber Creek                      14.15   4 
 14 #  466 James, Chelsea        Cherry Hill East                  14.19   5 
 15 #  312 Byrd, Zaria           Camden                            14.69   4 
 16 #  810 Neal, Neylan          Cherry Hill West                  15.08   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 25.02  2016        A. Harrison, Sterling                       
Div 2 Record: $ 24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgweood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2840 Dancy, Shakira        Winslow Twp                       24.77#  6 
  2 # 2835 Ahiarakwe, Flora      Winslow Twp                       25.97   6 
  3 # 2955 Page, Dennisha        Woodrow Wilson                    26.03   5 
  4 #  495 Perry, Nylah          Cherry Hill East                  26.06   6 
  5 #  438 Drayton, Maya         Cherry Hill East                  26.08   6 
  6 # 2293 Watkins, Keyann'a     Paul VI                           26.59   5 
  7 # 3091 Bryan, Brianna        Pennsauken                        26.80   5 
  8 # 1124 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern                           26.89   4 
  9 # 2622 Bakersville, X'Za     Timber Creek                      27.10   4 
 10 # 2247 Harris, Skylar        Paul VI                           27.22   4 
 11 # 1959 Upshaw, Donjai        Highland                          27.41   6 
 12 #  329 Morton, Lenaami       Camden                            27.47   5 
 13 # 1116 Boyd, My'Yonna        Eastern                           27.81   5 
 14 # 2666 Williams, Zaira       Timber Creek                      27.86   4 
 15 # 3090 Bowen, Nefertari      Pennsauken                        27.87   4 
 16 #  791 Gibson, Taquera       Cherry Hill West                  28.25   4 
 17 #  317 Harris, Te'seanna     Camden                            28.27   5 
 18 # 2956 Rosa, Vasty           Woodrow Wilson                    28.84   3 
 19 # 2763 Robb, Madison         Triton                            29.51   3 
 20 # 3141 Gibson, Taduera       Cherry Hill West                  29.82   3 
 21 # 3068 Pagan, Davelin        Camden County Te                  30.13   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                   
Div 2 Record: $ 55.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2840 Dancy, Shakira        Winslow Twp                       56.24#  6 
  2 # 1112 Ash, Jewel            Eastern                           56.76#  6 
  3 # 2835 Ahiarakwe, Flora      Winslow Twp                       56.97#  6 
  4 # 2660 Starnes, Kai          Timber Creek                      58.78   6 
  5 # 2230 Burns, Natalie        Paul VI                           58.92   5 
  6 #  408 Allen, Danielle       Cherry Hill East                  59.55   5 
  7 # 2243 Garozzo, Allyarae     Paul VI                         1:00.56   5 
  8 #  495 Perry, Nylah          Cherry Hill East                1:00.98   6 
  9 # 2659 Starnes, Adia         Timber Creek                    1:01.99   5 
 10 #  798 Hughes, Amina         Cherry Hill West                1:04.13   3 
 11 # 2763 Robb, Madison         Triton                          1:04.49   3 
 12 # 3102 Harmon, Aniyah        Pennsauken                      1:04.88   4 
 13 # 1173 Ross, Ta'Mya          Eastern                         1:04.95   3 
 14 # 2749 Kukielka, Audrey      Triton                          1:06.88   2 
 15 # 2948 Bush, Tierah          Woodrow Wilson                  1:07.22   3 
 16 #  791 Gibson, Taquera       Cherry Hill West                1:08.23   2 
 17 #  331 Pollard, Sanaa        Camden                          1:08.45   1 
 18 # 3093 Crawford, Floriss     Pennsauken                      1:09.31   2 
 19 # 2956 Rosa, Vasty           Woodrow Wilson                  1:11.62   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1944 Priest, Kalin         Highland                        2:18.56   2 
      1:07.73 (1:07.73)  2:18.56 (1:10.83)
  2 # 2629 Condell, Alyssa       Timber Creek                    2:22.76   2 
      1:10.88 (1:10.88)  2:22.76 (1:11.88)
  3 # 1922 Holden, Nia           Highland                        2:24.76   2 
      1:10.61 (1:10.61)  2:24.76 (1:14.16)
  4 # 2229 Bruno, Julia          Paul VI                         2:25.00   2 
      1:11.22 (1:11.22)  2:25.00 (1:13.79)
  5 # 2628 Clark, Alexa          Timber Creek                    2:25.11   2 
      1:10.97 (1:10.97)  2:25.11 (1:14.15)
  6 # 2845 Hood, Nicole          Winslow Twp                     2:27.81   2 
      1:14.66 (1:14.66)  2:27.81 (1:13.16)
  7 #  546 Wilson, Bay           Cherry Hill East                2:32.31   2 
      1:14.79 (1:14.79)  2:32.31 (1:17.52)
  8 # 2254 Liberatore, Maria     Paul VI                         2:32.85   2 
      1:14.14 (1:14.14)  2:32.85 (1:18.72)
  9 #  458 Happ, Alexa           Cherry Hill East                2:33.30   2 
      1:14.38 (1:14.38)  2:33.30 (1:18.93)
 10 # 2860 Rouse, Rayven         Winslow Twp                     2:33.76   2 
      2:33.76 (2:33.76)
 11 #  836 Wright, Cameron       Cherry Hill West                2:35.15   2 
      1:16.00 (1:16.00)  2:35.15 (1:19.15)
 12 #  819 Santana, Elizabet     Cherry Hill West                2:35.63   2 
      1:16.29 (1:16.29)  2:35.63 (1:19.34)
 13 # 2748 Klus, Natalie         Triton                          2:39.23   1 
      1:17.92 (1:17.92)  2:39.23 (1:21.32)
 14 #  318 Hightower, Kayla      Camden                          2:41.62   1 
      1:17.13 (1:17.13)  2:41.62 (1:24.50)
 15 # 3114 Uricoechea, Vivia     Pennsauken                      2:46.55   1 
      1:19.56 (1:19.56)  2:46.55 (1:26.99)
 16 # 3094 Crawford, Jenette     Pennsauken                      2:48.96   1 
      1:20.03 (1:20.03)  2:48.96 (1:28.93)
 17 #  313 Caulk, Phylicia       Camden                          2:51.88   1 
      1:16.34 (1:16.34)  2:51.88 (1:35.54)
 18 # 3030 Amadi, Venus          Camden County Te                2:52.03   1 
      1:19.13 (1:19.13)  2:51.96 (1:32.84)     2:52.03 (0.07)
 19 # 1134 Foley, Kelley         Eastern                         3:01.95   1 
      1:31.22 (1:31.22)  3:01.95 (1:30.73)
 20 # 3081 Wiggins, Asha         Camden County Te                3:09.01   1 
      1:26.28 (1:26.28)  3:09.01 (1:42.74)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:59.36  2014        B. Gess, Haddonfield                      
Div 2 Record: $ 4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2629 Condell, Alyssa       Timber Creek                    5:08.37   2 
      1:17.07 (1:17.07)  2:36.25 (1:19.18)  3:54.23 (1:17.98)  5:08.37 (1:14.15)
  2 # 2256 Lyons, Bridget        Paul VI                         5:25.56   2 
      1:22.35 (1:22.35)  2:42.34 (1:19.99)  4:05.22 (1:22.88)  5:25.56 (1:20.35)
  3 # 2628 Clark, Alexa          Timber Creek                    5:26.12   2 
      1:21.78 (1:21.78)  2:39.69 (1:17.92)  4:02.99 (1:23.30)  5:26.12 (1:23.14)
  4 # 1909 Dean, Gabrielle       Highland                        5:39.55   2 
      1:25.05 (1:25.05)  2:51.51 (1:26.46)  4:19.10 (1:27.60)  5:39.55 (1:20.46)
  5 # 1921 Hoelke, Lauren        Highland                        5:41.85   2 
      1:24.62 (1:24.62)  2:49.95 (1:25.33)  4:17.97 (1:28.03)  5:41.85 (1:23.89)
  6 #  551 Zebrowski, Isabel     Cherry Hill East                5:42.45   2 
      1:25.32 (1:25.32)  2:52.58 (1:27.27)  4:22.53 (1:29.96)  5:42.45 (1:19.92)
  7 #  445 Field, Greer          Cherry Hill East                5:49.62   2 
      1:25.33 (1:25.33)  2:52.89 (1:27.56)  4:22.64 (1:29.76)  5:49.62 (1:26.98)
  8 #  834 Williamson, Miras     Cherry Hill West                5:50.96   2 
      1:23.08 (1:23.08)  2:50.47 (1:27.39)  4:23.74 (1:33.28)  5:50.96 (1:27.22)
  9 # 2264 Powell, Julianna      Paul VI                         6:07.86   1 
      1:27.54 (1:27.54)     1:29.32 (1.78)     1:29.40 (0.09)  3:03.08 (1:33.68)
         3:09.97 (6.89)  4:41.32 (1:31.35)  6:07.86 (1:26.55)
 10 # 2856 Morton, Grace         Winslow Twp                     6:09.90   1 
      1:27.23 (1:27.23)  3:02.28 (1:35.06)  4:38.58 (1:36.30)  6:09.90 (1:31.33)
 11 # 1141 Hargrave, Caitlin     Eastern                         6:20.31   1 
      3:06.55 (3:06.55)  4:47.14 (1:40.59)  6:20.31 (1:33.18)
 12 #  801 Johnston, Sally       Cherry Hill West                6:21.28   1 
      1:30.44 (1:30.44)  3:07.01 (1:36.57)  4:45.45 (1:38.45)  6:21.28 (1:35.83)
 13 # 1156 Maki, Pauline         Eastern                         6:30.33   1 
      1:30.13 (1:30.13)  3:08.06 (1:37.94)  4:52.99 (1:44.94)  6:30.33 (1:37.34)
 14 # 3081 Wiggins, Asha         Camden County Te                6:40.73   1 
      1:30.93 (1:30.93)  3:12.05 (1:41.13)  4:59.40 (1:47.36)  6:40.73 (1:41.34)
 15 # 3069 Perez, Jonalee        Camden County Te                6:49.12   1 
      4:59.58 (4:59.58)  6:49.12 (1:49.55)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                  
Div 2 Record: $ 10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2629 Condell, Alyssa       Timber Creek                   12:03.90  
      1:32.28 (1:32.28)  3:04.13 (1:31.86)  4:34.62 (1:30.49)  6:09.19 (1:34.58)
      7:42.50 (1:33.32)  9:16.31 (1:33.82) 10:44.47 (1:28.16) 12:03.90 (1:19.43)
  2 #  497 Pierce, Sarah         Cherry Hill East               12:16.80  
      1:31.68 (1:31.68)  3:03.51 (1:31.83)  4:34.26 (1:30.76)  6:08.85 (1:34.60)
      7:42.20 (1:33.35)  9:16.91 (1:34.72) 10:49.01 (1:32.10) 12:16.80 (1:27.80)
  3 # 1899 Bisicchia, Bianca     Highland                       12:17.42  
      3:03.87 (3:03.87)  4:35.24 (1:31.37)  6:09.77 (1:34.53)  7:42.84 (1:33.08)
      9:16.74 (1:33.90) 10:49.35 (1:32.62) 12:17.42 (1:28.07)
  4 #  446 Field, Taegan         Cherry Hill East               12:21.71  
      1:31.02 (1:31.02)  3:02.17 (1:31.16)  4:34.51 (1:32.35)  6:09.00 (1:34.49)
      7:42.28 (1:33.28)  9:17.05 (1:34.78) 10:49.78 (1:32.73) 12:21.71 (1:31.94)
  5 # 2640 Hauer, Alexandra      Timber Creek                   12:28.74  
      1:32.71 (1:32.71)  3:04.44 (1:31.74)  4:36.83 (1:32.40)  6:11.32 (1:34.49)
      7:48.61 (1:37.30)  9:27.52 (1:38.91) 11:04.09 (1:36.58) 12:28.74 (1:24.65)
  6 # 2277 Siciliano, Erin       Paul VI                        12:55.11  
      1:32.04 (1:32.04)  3:04.76 (1:32.72)  4:39.25 (1:34.50)  6:18.80 (1:39.55)
      7:58.34 (1:39.54)  9:41.60 (1:43.26) 11:24.69 (1:43.10) 12:55.11 (1:30.42)
  7 # 1953 Schina, Madelynn      Highland                       12:58.17  
      1:33.65 (1:33.65)  3:09.66 (1:36.02)  4:45.41 (1:35.76)  6:22.48 (1:37.08)
      8:03.51 (1:41.03)  9:44.95 (1:41.44) 11:28.14 (1:43.19) 12:58.17 (1:30.04)
  8 # 2272 Schultz, Jaclyn       Paul VI                        13:08.46  
      1:32.06 (1:32.06)  3:04.39 (1:32.33)  4:39.53 (1:35.15)  6:20.14 (1:40.61)
      8:03.39 (1:43.25)  9:46.60 (1:43.22) 11:33.70 (1:47.11) 13:08.46 (1:34.76)
  9 #  777 Bean, Keller          Cherry Hill West               13:24.55  
      1:33.34 (1:33.34)  3:08.26 (1:34.93)  4:49.14 (1:40.88)  6:31.79 (1:42.65)
      8:14.02 (1:42.24) 10:00.27 (1:46.25) 11:46.18 (1:45.91) 13:24.55 (1:38.38)
 10 # 1141 Hargrave, Caitlin     Eastern                        14:48.47  
      1:34.81 (1:34.81)  3:14.72 (1:39.92)  5:02.57 (1:47.85)  6:55.32 (1:52.75)
      8:52.09 (1:56.78) 10:56.09 (2:04.00) 12:58.29 (2:02.21) 14:48.47 (1:50.19)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                  
Div 2 Record: $ 14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  329 Morton, Lenaami       Camden                            14.55   5 
  2 # 2631 Davis-Hines, Jani     Timber Creek                      15.08   5 
  3 # 2872 Tobias, Tionna        Winslow Twp                       15.44   5 
  4 # 2644 Hooker, Tierra        Timber Creek                      16.21   5 
  5 # 2875 Williams, Iyianna     Winslow Twp                       16.47   4 
  6 # 2268 Schmidt, Carly        Paul VI                           17.16   4 
  7 #  317 Harris, Te'seanna     Camden                            17.18   5 
  8 # 1914 Esperience, Taina     Highland                          17.93   4 
  9 # 2284 Stephens, Aliyah      Paul VI                           18.19   4 
 10 # 2741 Flemming, Kaitlyn     Triton                            18.28   4 
 11 #  797 Huff, Trinity         Cherry Hill West                  18.67   3 
 12 #  469 Kelly, Caroline       Cherry Hill East                  19.96   3 
 13 #  464 Ianniello, Bridge     Cherry Hill East                  21.09   3 
 -- # 1128 Davis, Jireh          Eastern                              DQ   4  hands on hurdle
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:02.93  2016        S. Coppolino, Sterling                    
Div 2 Record: $ 1:00.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  329 Morton, Lenaami       Camden                          1:06.09   5 
  2 # 2268 Schmidt, Carly        Paul VI                         1:06.72   5 
  3 # 2843 Hammond, Janeya       Winslow Twp                     1:07.42   5 
  4 # 2635 Gonzalez, Jarline     Timber Creek                    1:09.54   4 
  5 # 2285 Stephens, Aliyia      Paul VI                         1:12.97   2 
  6 #  797 Huff, Trinity         Cherry Hill West                1:14.00   3 
  7 #  318 Hightower, Kayla      Camden                          1:14.02   3 
  8 # 2948 Bush, Tierah          Woodrow Wilson                  1:17.67   2 
  9 #  435 Dennie, Cierra        Cherry Hill East                1:17.78   4 
 10 #  792 Harrison, Madelin     Cherry Hill West                1:19.91   1 
 11 # 1934 Morgan, Lauren        Highland                        1:20.71   2 
 12 # 3093 Crawford, Floriss     Pennsauken                      1:20.88   2 
 13 # 3100 Fisher, Kayla         Pennsauken                      1:22.18   4 
 14 #  464 Ianniello, Bridge     Cherry Hill East                1:26.20   1 
 15 # 2875 Williams, Iyianna     Winslow Twp                     1:32.05   5 
 -- # 1124 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern                              DQ   5  fs
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:03.18  2015        , Haddonfield                             
                         B. Gess, K. Bonnet, B. Kane, G. Delduca           
Div 2 Record: $ 3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp                                                  3:59.99#  2 
     1) #2872 Tobias, Tionna            2) #2835 Ahiarakwe, Flora         
     3) #2843 Hammond, Janeya           4) #2840 Dancy, Shakira           
      1:03.42 (1:03.42)    2:00.98 (57.57)    3:00.49 (59.52)    3:59.99 (59.51)
  2 Paul VI                                                      4:03.54   2 
     1) #2230 Burns, Natalie            2) #2293 Watkins, Keyann'a        
     3) #2243 Garozzo, Allyarae         4) #2268 Schmidt, Carly           
      1:02.48 (1:02.48)    2:02.32 (59.85)  3:03.84 (1:01.52)    4:03.54 (59.70)
  3 Timber Creek                                                 4:04.63   2 
     1) #2659 Starnes, Adia             2) #2644 Hooker, Tierra           
     3) #2622 Bakersville, X'Zaveion    4) #2660 Starnes, Kai             
      1:01.84 (1:01.84)  2:03.22 (1:01.38)  3:06.55 (1:03.34)    4:04.63 (58.08)
  4 Cherry Hill East                                             4:09.20   2 
     1) #408 Allen, Danielle            2) #438 Drayton, Maya             
     3) #525 Stanwyck, Lilly            4) #495 Perry, Nylah              
      1:02.18 (1:02.18)  2:08.94 (1:06.77)    3:08.20 (59.26)  4:09.20 (1:01.00)
  5 Highland                                                     4:15.58   2 
     1) #1944 Priest, Kalin             2) #1922 Holden, Nia              
     3) #1912 Dupree, Brianna           4) #1909 Dean, Gabrielle          
      1:03.94 (1:03.94)  2:06.94 (1:03.00)  3:09.38 (1:02.45)  4:15.58 (1:06.20)
  6 Eastern                                                      4:23.02   2 
     1) #1173 Ross, Ta'Mya              2) #1126 Covington, Olivia        
     3) #1176 Scott, Noelle             4) #1128 Davis, Jireh             
      1:01.07 (1:01.07)  2:04.27 (1:03.21)  3:12.57 (1:08.31)  4:23.02 (1:10.45)
  7 Camden                                                       4:34.68   2 
     1) #331 Pollard, Sanaa             2) #313 Caulk, Phylicia           
     3) #312 Byrd, Zaria                4) #308 Boardley, Janiya          
      1:04.39 (1:04.39)  2:12.06 (1:07.68)  3:23.22 (1:11.17)  4:34.68 (1:11.47)
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 5-09.25  2007        P. Fredrick, Paul VI                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2644 Hooker, Tierra        Timber Creek                    5-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO 
  2 # 2660 Starnes, Kai          Timber Creek                    5-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 2872 Tobias, Tionna        Winslow Twp                     5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2222 Babore, Gabrielle     Paul VI                         5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  418 Beasley, Star         Cherry Hill East                4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1149 Kenny, Jade           Eastern                         4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 2844 Hess, Maryn           Winslow Twp                    J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  473 Komorova, Viktori     Cherry Hill East                4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 # 2948 Bush, Tierah          Woodrow Wilson                 J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  335 Smith-Johnson, Ha     Camden                         J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1912 Dupree, Brianna       Highland                       J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2279 Skiles, Annie         Paul VI                              NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 11-00  2014        E. Waldron, Triton                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  428 Cohen, Alana          Cherry Hill East               10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO     O   XXX 
  2 # 2289 Vandergrift, Aali     Paul VI                         9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  3 # 2642 Henderson, Anna       Timber Creek                    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1136 Friedman, Anna        Eastern                         7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 1182 Taylor, Zyah          Eastern                              NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 3138 Perez, Heavon         Timber Creek                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2268 Schmidt, Carly        Paul VI                              NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- #  470 Kelly, Casey          Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 18-11.50  1992        T. Smith, Cherry Hill East               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2872 Tobias, Tionna        Winslow Twp                    18-01.75  
      16-03  18-01.75  18-00.50  16-10.75      
  2 # 2644 Hooker, Tierra        Timber Creek                   17-05.50  
      15-05.25  16-04  16-00  17-05.50       
  3 # 2631 Davis-Hines, Jani     Timber Creek                   17-00.25  
      15-09  16-03  15-08.25  17-00.25      
  4 # 1124 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern                        16-06.00  
      FOUL  16-00.50  16-06  16-05      
  5 # 2858 Pitts, Jania          Winslow Twp                    16-05.25  
      15-09  15-09.50  16-05.25  FOUL      
  6 # 1128 Davis, Jireh          Eastern                        15-04.25  
      14-02.75  FOUL  15-04.25  15-02.75      
  7 # 2247 Harris, Skylar        Paul VI                        14-11.00  
      FOUL  14-10.75  14-11  13-10.25      
  8 #  335 Smith-Johnson, Ha     Camden                         14-08.00  
      14-08  FOUL  14-01  13-07      
  9 #  810 Neal, Neylan          Cherry Hill West               14-04.00  
      14-00.50  FOUL  13-02.25  14-04      
 10 #  466 James, Chelsea        Cherry Hill East               14-02.50  
      11-10  12-08.25  14-02.50  13-10      
 11 #  536 Tse, Percy            Cherry Hill East               14-00.50  
      12-08.75  13-02.75  13-06  14-00.50      
 12 # 2749 Kukielka, Audrey      Triton                         13-06.50  
      FOUL  13-05.50  13-06.50  12-08      
 13 # 2741 Flemming, Kaitlyn     Triton                         13-05.00  
      11-09.25  12-09.50  13-05  12-09.50      
 14 #  789 Ebrhardt, Natalie     Cherry Hill West               13-02.25  
      FOUL  12-10.25  12-03.50  13-02.25      
 15 # 3043 Cowan, Reanna         Camden County Te               12-01.75  
      11-07.50  12-00.50  FOUL  12-01.75      
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 37-04.50  2014        C. Woods, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2221 Babore, Gabriella     Paul VI                        33-07.75  
      FOUL  32-07.50  33-07.75  32-04.25      
  2 #  335 Smith-Johnson, Ha     Camden                         33-05.00  
      FOUL  31-01  33-05  32-08.75      
  3 # 1963 Walton, Kayla         Highland                       33-04.75  
      31-09.50  32-01.50  33-04.75  33-03       
  4 # 2631 Davis-Hines, Jani     Timber Creek                   33-01.50  
      31-07  32-09  33-01.50  32-09.75      
  5 # 1176 Scott, Noelle         Eastern                        33-00.00  
      FOUL  33-00  32-06  FOUL       
  6 # 1126 Covington, Olivia     Eastern                        32-07.75  
      FOUL  30-11  32-03.75  32-07.75      
  7 # 2857 Pitts, Jalissa        Winslow Twp                    32-01.25  
      FOUL  30-05  31-10  32-01.25      
  8 # 2242 Esposito, Julia       Paul VI                        30-06.75  
      30-05.50  29-07.25  FOUL  30-06.75      
  9 #  810 Neal, Neylan          Cherry Hill West               28-07.00  
      28-07  27-07.75  26-09.75  27-08.25      
 10 #  789 Ebrhardt, Natalie     Cherry Hill West               27-04.50  
      FOUL  25-06.50  FOUL  27-04.50      
 -- # 2844 Hess, Maryn           Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 41-02.50  1996        L. Fields, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2848 Johnson, Ciarra       Winslow Twp                    36-10.25  
      36-10.25  36-01.25  34-05.50  35-06.75       
  2 # 3104 Hunley, Kiey'nay'     Pennsauken                     35-01.75  
      31-09.25  32-11.25  34-00  35-01.75      
  3 # 2645 Hooker, Tyiana        Timber Creek                   32-06.75  
      30-00  FOUL  32-06.75  32-02.50      
  4 # 2217 Assi, Celine          Paul VI                        32-00.25  
      30-11.75  32-00.25  30-01.25  FOUL      
  5 # 1969 Zapata, Abigail       Highland                       29-01.50  
      28-01.25  FOUL  28-00.75  29-01.50      
  6 # 1943 Price, Olivia         Highland                       29-01.25  
      FOUL  28-00  28-09.25  29-01.25      
  7 # 2244 Georges, Chloe        Paul VI                        28-10.50  
      FOUL  28-09.75  27-02  28-10.50      
  8 # 2847 Jennings, Adriana     Winslow Twp                    26-11.25  
      25-08.75  26-11.25  25-07.25  24-11.75      
  9 # 3072 Ryan, Nichelle        Camden County Te               26-03.25  
      25-03.50  26-03.25  FOUL  23-09.25      
 10 #  481 Lee, Rachel           Cherry Hill East               25-09.75  
      22-07.75  23-07.50  25-09.75  24-03.25      
 11 #  334 Smith, Jahmara        Camden                         25-04.75  
      25-03.50  25-00  25-04.75  25-02.50      
 12 # 3098 Dyer, Amani           Pennsauken                     25-01.50  
      23-09.50  23-01.75  25-01.50  24-08.50      
 13 # 2624 Bey, Jayde            Timber Creek                   24-07.75  
      24-04.50  24-02.50  24-07.75  21-04.75      
 14 #  511 Robinson, Autumn      Cherry Hill East               24-02.25  
      24-02.25  FOUL  17-00.75  21-09.25      
 15 # 3052 Evans, chistina       Camden County Te               24-01.50  
      23-06.25  23-09.25  23-09  24-01.50      
 16 #  322 Maria, Aranyelis      Camden                         23-00.00  
      21-11.25  FOUL  21-00.50  23-00      
 17 # 2956 Rosa, Vasty           Woodrow Wilson                 20-04.50  
      20-04.50  20-02  20-00  20-00.75      
 18 # 2754 Mack, Elizabeth       Triton                         19-10.50  
      18-05.25  19-06.25  19-10.25  19-10.50       
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 132-11  2016        G. Harris-David, Timber Creek              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2848 Johnson, Ciarra       Winslow Twp                       96-08  
      85-03  93-08  FOUL  96-08      
  2 # 3089 Bello, Michelle       Pennsauken                        92-05  
      84-00  92-05  76-05  86-11      
  3 # 1113 Ashmen, Amanda        Eastern                           83-06  
      77-05  82-08  83-06  82-03      
  4 # 3110 Riggins, Tionna       Pennsauken                        83-03  
      FOUL  83-03  81-06  78-01      
  5 # 2624 Bey, Jayde            Timber Creek                      82-07  
      82-07  73-11  70-05  79-00      
  6 # 1943 Price, Olivia         Highland                          77-10  
      73-07  65-11  73-09  77-10      
  7 # 3052 Evans, chistina       Camden County Te                  76-10  
      61-03  FOUL  76-10  70-03      
  8 #  540 Vasquez, Orgelys      Cherry Hill East                  75-10  
      69-09  FOUL  FOUL  75-10      
  9 # 2847 Jennings, Adriana     Winslow Twp                       74-10  
      74-10  65-11  63-11  FOUL      
 10 #  334 Smith, Jahmara        Camden                            70-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  70-05  FOUL      
 11 # 2244 Georges, Chloe        Paul VI                           69-01  
      65-04  64-02  67-04  69-01      
 12 # 2645 Hooker, Tyiana        Timber Creek                      68-06  
      68-02  68-06  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 #  805 Manasary, Madiana     Cherry Hill West                  64-02  
      59-10  56-05  64-02  61-08      
 14 # 2217 Assi, Celine          Paul VI                           62-08  
      FOUL  62-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 #  310 Brittingham, Quaa     Camden                            60-09  
      54-10  49-03  55-10  60-09      
 16 #  489 Nguyen, An            Cherry Hill East                  59-00  
      FOUL  59-00  FOUL  49-08      
 17 # 3072 Ryan, Nichelle        Camden County Te                  53-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  53-07  FOUL       
 18 # 2754 Mack, Elizabeth       Triton                            38-02  
      31-05  30-05  30-08  38-02      
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 133-08  2002        C. Cielo, Eastern                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  455 Groble, Analisa       Cherry Hill East                 108-07  
      98-01  102-02  108-07  106-10       
  2 # 2217 Assi, Celine          Paul VI                           96-01  
      86-06  95-04  84-02  96-01       
  3 # 3072 Ryan, Nichelle        Camden County Te                  95-09  
      95-09  86-08  74-06  91-07      
  4 # 2260 McGowan, Maura        Paul VI                           92-10  
      92-10  FOUL  86-03  88-05      
  5 # 2956 Rosa, Vasty           Woodrow Wilson                    87-11  
      83-05  87-11  86-08  FOUL      
  6 # 3104 Hunley, Kiey'nay'     Pennsauken                        78-01  
      78-01  71-03  64-11  FOUL      
  7 # 2848 Johnson, Ciarra       Winslow Twp                       71-08  
      65-01  69-03  71-08  67-06      
  8 # 3052 Evans, chistina       Camden County Te                  68-08  
      68-08  58-08  FOUL  67-00      
  9 #  334 Smith, Jahmara        Camden                            63-03  
      59-05  52-04  63-03  51-01      
 10 #  805 Manasary, Madiana     Cherry Hill West                  52-08  
      44-11  43-07  48-10  52-08      
 11 # 2726 Bragg, Kristine       Triton                            51-04  
      48-11  51-04  38-06  31-03      
 12 #  539 Vargheese, Caroly     Cherry Hill East                  44-02  
      37-00  37-04  36-00  44-02      
 13 #  316 Greene, Ayanna        Camden                            39-04  
      36-06  39-04  36-00  31-07       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10.60              K. White (Heights 1992), N. Pitterson (Over 
Div 2 Record: $ 10.40              J. Ervin (Camden 2002), A. Miles (Winslow 20
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  992 Bangura, Abdul        Collingswood                      11.66   3 
  2 #  289 Hillman, Marcus       Camden Catholic                   11.68   2 
  3 # 2563 Clark, Darin          Sterling                          11.72   3 
  4 # 2160 Walden, Aaron         Lindenwold                        11.98   3 
  5 # 2995 Giordano, Nick        GCHS                              12.13   2 
  6 # 1532 Taylor, Savon         Haddon Hts.                       12.21   3 
  7 # 1857 Keegan, Arthur        Haddonfield                       12.28   2 
  8 # 3000 McAllister, Vince     GCHS                              12.29   2 
  9 # 1043 Jenkins, Michael      Collingswood                      12.41   3 
 10 # 1357 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester City                   12.48   3 
 11 # 1517 Roberts, Michael      Haddon Hts.                       12.56   1 
 12 # 2158 Toomer, Calvin        Lindenwold                        12.61   1 
 13 #  226 Skrajewski, Ryan      BE Prep                           12.66   2 
 14 #  179 Doctorovitz, Mich     BE Prep                           12.78   1 
 15 # 1376 Olahanmbi, David      Gloucester City                   13.42   2 
 16 # 2566 Davis, Albert         Sterling                          13.55   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 22.30              Garrett (C. Cath 88)/Coleman (Ster 94), Whit
Div 2 Record: $ 21.30  1983        D. Mitchell (tied in 1984), Edgewood (Winslo
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2563 Clark, Darin          Sterling                          23.39   3 
  2 # 1867 Murray, Zach          Haddonfield                       23.54   3 
  3 #  992 Bangura, Abdul        Collingswood                      23.62   3 
  4 #  289 Hillman, Marcus       Camden Catholic                   24.03   1 
  5 # 2995 Giordano, Nick        GCHS                              24.61   2 
  6 # 2160 Walden, Aaron         Lindenwold                        24.65   3 
  7 # 1857 Keegan, Arthur        Haddonfield                       24.97   3 
  8 #  305 Slack, Shane          Camden Catholic                   25.31   1 
  9 #  192 Hullihan, Daniel      BE Prep                           25.45   2 
 10 # 1517 Roberts, Michael      Haddon Hts.                       25.76   2 
 11 # 2987 DiGiacomo, Ryan       GCHS                              25.99   3 
 12 # 2157 Thomas, Jose          Lindenwold                        26.01   2 
 13 # 1376 Olahanmbi, David      Gloucester City                   26.95   2 
 14 #  216 Menoken-El, Nasir     BE Prep                           27.30   1 
 15 # 2584 Klenk, Max            Sterling                          27.51   2 
 16 # 1384 Serrano, Angel        Gloucester City                   28.06   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 48.31  2016        L. Colehower, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 47.20  1983        D. MItchell, Edgewood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1867 Murray, Zach          Haddonfield                       50.82   6 
  2 # 2150 Redd, Nysier          Lindenwold                        52.36   4 
  3 # 1652 McErlean, Aidan       Haddon Twp                        52.65   3 
  4 # 2141 Moore, Dion           Lindenwold                        52.83   4 
  5 # 1490 Kee, Cameron          Haddon Hts.                       54.18   5 
  6 # 1365 Gartland, Corey       Gloucester City                   54.22   3 
  7 #  230 Sobocinski, Phili     BE Prep                           54.72   4 
  8 #  192 Hullihan, Daniel      BE Prep                           54.80   4 
  9 # 2987 DiGiacomo, Ryan       GCHS                              56.01   3 
 10 #  305 Slack, Shane          Camden Catholic                   58.28   1 
 11 # 1377 Parent, Aj            Gloucester City                   58.63   2 
 12 # 3017 Sullivan, John        GCHS                              59.94   1 
 13 # 2558 Boykin, Ben           Sterling                        1:00.86   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:55.30  2002        T. Morley, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 1:54.70  2001        J. Morris, Camden                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2580 Jones, Howard         Sterling                        1:59.23   3 
      1:00.17 (1:00.17)    1:59.23 (59.06)
  2 #  296 Maine, Vinny          Camden Catholic                 2:01.67   2 
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)  2:01.67 (1:01.45)
  3 #  210 Massaro, Andrew       BE Prep                         2:01.71   3 
      1:00.36 (1:00.36)  2:01.71 (1:01.35)
  4 # 1627 Green, Jerrod         Haddon Twp                      2:03.27   3 
      1:00.84 (1:00.84)  2:03.27 (1:02.44)
  5 # 1518 Rosenheim, Eric       Haddon Hts.                     2:03.54   3 
      1:00.46 (1:00.46)  2:03.54 (1:03.09)
  6 #  212 May, Sean             BE Prep                         2:04.01   3 
      1:00.92 (1:00.92)  2:04.01 (1:03.10)
  7 # 1668 Shaw, Justin          Haddon Twp                      2:04.55   3 
      1:02.12 (1:02.12)  2:04.55 (1:02.43)
  8 #  280 Derman, Ray           Camden Catholic                 2:04.88   2 
      1:00.65 (1:00.65)  2:04.88 (1:04.24)
  9 # 2571 Ejianreh, Cajetan     Sterling                        2:05.00   3 
      1:00.70 (1:00.70)  2:05.00 (1:04.30)
 10 # 1086 Saifo, Omar           Collingswood                    2:05.29   2 
      1:00.31 (1:00.31)  2:05.29 (1:04.99)
 11 # 1485 Hughes, Pat           Haddon Hts.                     2:06.87   2 
      2:06.87 (2:06.87)
 12 # 2139 Lawson, Corey         Lindenwold                      2:07.86   2 
      2:07.86 (2:07.86)
 13 # 1829 Dwyer, John           Haddonfield                     2:08.11   2 
      1:02.98 (1:02.98)  2:08.11 (1:05.13)
 14 # 1377 Parent, Aj            Gloucester City                 2:15.08   1 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:15.08 (1:07.35)
 15 # 1365 Gartland, Corey       Gloucester City                 2:18.03   1 
      1:10.74 (1:10.74)  2:18.03 (1:07.29)
 16 # 3022 Ward, Sean            GCHS                            2:18.16   1 
      1:06.57 (1:06.57)  2:18.16 (1:11.59)
 17 # 3018 Tassi, Frank          GCHS                            2:19.77   1 
      1:07.12 (1:07.12)  2:19.77 (1:12.65)
 18 # 1004 Bryfogle, Timothy     Collingswood                    2:20.30   1 
      1:08.17 (1:08.17)  2:20.30 (1:12.14)
 19 # 2142 Morales, Javier       Lindenwold                      2:33.73   1 
      1:12.06 (1:12.06)  2:33.73 (1:21.68)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:11.78  2016        L. Patela, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 4:16.20  2016        A. Groff, Cherry Hill East                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1842 Gess, Derek           Haddonfield                     4:20.57   2 
      1:05.74 (1:05.74)  2:13.26 (1:07.52)  3:18.66 (1:05.40)  4:20.57 (1:01.92)
  2 # 3088 Coffey, Matthew       Camden Catholic                 4:22.02   2 
      1:05.82 (1:05.82)  2:12.70 (1:06.88)  3:18.20 (1:05.51)  4:22.02 (1:03.82)
  3 #  214 Melko, Connor         BE Prep                         4:22.04   2 
      1:05.58 (1:05.58)  3:18.41 (2:12.84)
  4 #  291 Kelly, Denny          Camden Catholic                 4:27.88   2 
      1:06.02 (1:06.02)  2:13.48 (1:07.46)  3:20.40 (1:06.93)  4:27.88 (1:07.49)
  5 # 1655 Mulligan, Patrick     Haddon Twp                      4:31.32   2 
      2:13.75 (2:13.75)  3:22.65 (1:08.90)  4:31.32 (1:08.67)
  6 # 2580 Jones, Howard         Sterling                        4:32.63   2 
      1:06.36 (1:06.36)  2:14.51 (1:08.15)  3:24.59 (1:10.09)  4:32.63 (1:08.04)
  7 # 1893 Weiner, Griffin       Haddonfield                     4:34.97   2 
      1:06.76 (1:06.76)  2:15.18 (1:08.42)  3:26.36 (1:11.18)  4:34.97 (1:08.62)
  8 # 2575 Gupta, Manas          Sterling                        4:36.24   2 
      1:06.31 (1:06.31)  2:13.99 (1:07.69)  3:24.96 (1:10.97)  4:36.24 (1:11.29)
  9 # 1520 Sankey, Kevin         Haddon Hts.                     4:36.30   2 
      1:07.24 (1:07.24)  2:17.57 (1:10.33)  3:29.79 (1:12.23)  4:36.30 (1:06.52)
 10 #  197 Hutchison, Nick       BE Prep                         4:36.58   2 
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:14.94 (1:08.28)  3:26.39 (1:11.45)  4:36.58 (1:10.19)
 11 # 1471 Florio, Peter         Haddon Hts.                     4:41.96   2 
      1:06.80 (1:06.80)  2:16.62 (1:09.83)  3:29.52 (1:12.90)  4:41.96 (1:12.44)
 12 # 1050 Liu, Chang            Collingswood                    4:52.03   1 
      1:10.15 (1:10.15)  2:23.83 (1:13.68)  3:37.83 (1:14.01)  4:52.03 (1:14.20)
 13 # 1599 Aylmer, Jake          Haddon Twp                      4:59.53   1 
      1:10.90 (1:10.90)  2:26.87 (1:15.98)  3:45.52 (1:18.66)  4:59.53 (1:14.01)
 14 # 1389 Watermasysk, Koll     Gloucester City                 5:01.24   1 
      1:12.14 (1:12.14)  2:28.27 (1:16.13)  3:46.85 (1:18.59)  5:01.24 (1:14.39)
 15 # 1030 Fernandez, Alexis     Collingswood                    5:05.16   1 
      1:11.86 (1:11.86)  2:27.15 (1:15.29)  3:45.82 (1:18.67)  5:05.16 (1:19.35)
 16 # 2149 Rankins, Aaron        Lindenwold                      5:17.19   1 
      1:06.45 (1:06.45)  2:27.43 (1:20.98)     2:30.90 (3.48)  3:57.14 (1:26.25)
      5:17.19 (1:20.05)
 17 # 1361 Ceraso, Nick          Gloucester City                 5:18.81   1 
      1:13.33 (1:13.33)  2:33.97 (1:20.64)  4:00.00 (1:26.04)  5:18.81 (1:18.82)
 18 # 2153 Roebuck, Isaac        Lindenwold                      5:26.49   1 
      1:12.49 (1:12.49)  2:33.06 (1:20.58)  4:01.13 (1:28.07)  5:26.49 (1:25.37)
 19 # 3014 Stetser, Adam         GCHS                            5:27.51   1 
      1:14.22 (1:14.22)  2:34.93 (1:20.71)  4:03.84 (1:28.92)  5:27.51 (1:23.68)
 20 # 2993 Finley, Travis        GCHS                            5:37.70   1 
      1:13.83 (1:13.83)  2:34.68 (1:20.85)  4:04.65 (1:29.98)  5:37.70 (1:33.05)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 9:25.74  2011        T. Malloy, Haddonfield                    
Div 2 Record: $ 9:07.00  1986        K. PUmphrey, Highland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1830 Eisenhower, Greg      Haddonfield                     9:43.38   2 
      1:10.26 (1:10.26)  2:23.77 (1:13.52)  3:38.40 (1:14.63)  4:51.93 (1:13.53)
      6:08.94 (1:17.02)  7:23.54 (1:14.60)  8:37.73 (1:14.20)  9:43.38 (1:05.65)
  2 # 3088 Coffey, Matthew       Camden Catholic                 9:44.92   2 
      1:09.49 (1:09.49)  2:23.02 (1:13.53)  3:37.11 (1:14.10)  4:51.47 (1:14.36)
      6:08.70 (1:17.24)  7:23.23 (1:14.53)  8:38.25 (1:15.02)  9:44.92 (1:06.68)
  3 # 1492 Krogstad, Matthew     Haddon Hts.                     9:46.82   2 
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:24.00 (1:12.32)  3:38.64 (1:14.64)  4:52.41 (1:13.77)
      6:09.42 (1:17.02)  7:25.00 (1:15.59)  8:39.26 (1:14.26)  9:46.82 (1:07.56)
  4 #  291 Kelly, Denny          Camden Catholic                 9:50.80   2 
      1:10.20 (1:10.20)  2:23.52 (1:13.33)  3:38.14 (1:14.62)  4:51.81 (1:13.67)
      6:08.47 (1:16.66)  7:23.69 (1:15.23)  8:39.45 (1:15.77)  9:50.80 (1:11.35)
  5 # 1876 Quanci, Brandon       Haddonfield                     9:53.67   2 
      1:10.00 (1:10.00)  2:23.29 (1:13.30)  3:37.91 (1:14.62)  4:52.18 (1:14.28)
      6:08.25 (1:16.08)  7:24.39 (1:16.14)  8:40.41 (1:16.02)  9:53.67 (1:13.27)
  6 # 1518 Rosenheim, Eric       Haddon Hts.                     9:59.01   2 
      1:11.41 (1:11.41)  2:26.58 (1:15.17)  3:43.94 (1:17.36)  5:01.47 (1:17.54)
      6:18.41 (1:16.95)  7:36.52 (1:18.11)  8:51.97 (1:15.46)  9:59.01 (1:07.04)
  7 # 2575 Gupta, Manas          Sterling                       10:08.57   2 
      1:13.96 (1:13.96)  2:32.10 (1:18.15)  3:50.19 (1:18.09)  6:22.74 (2:32.55)
      7:39.46 (1:16.73)  8:56.18 (1:16.72) 10:08.57 (1:12.40)
  8 #  196 Hutchison, Brian      BE Prep                        10:15.54   2 
      1:13.69 (1:13.69)  2:31.93 (1:18.24)  3:49.99 (1:18.06)  5:07.79 (1:17.81)
      6:24.78 (1:16.99)  7:44.45 (1:19.68)  9:03.12 (1:18.67) 10:15.54 (1:12.43)
  9 #  185 Dziuba, Mike          BE Prep                        10:24.05   2 
      1:13.43 (1:13.43)  2:32.21 (1:18.78)  3:50.04 (1:17.83)  5:09.24 (1:19.21)
      6:31.53 (1:22.30)  7:51.45 (1:19.92)  9:11.06 (1:19.61) 10:24.05 (1:12.99)
 10 # 2571 Ejianreh, Cajetan     Sterling                       10:24.28   2 
      1:13.83 (1:13.83)  2:32.16 (1:18.33)  3:50.63 (1:18.48)  6:29.56 (2:38.94)
      7:52.08 (1:22.52)  9:12.24 (1:20.17) 10:24.28 (1:12.04)
 11 # 1620 Duffy, Liam           Haddon Twp                     10:30.16   1 
      1:14.13 (1:14.13)  2:34.37 (1:20.24)  3:53.83 (1:19.46)  5:13.48 (1:19.65)
      6:34.28 (1:20.80)  7:55.88 (1:21.61)  9:15.60 (1:19.72) 10:30.16 (1:14.56)
 12 # 1389 Watermasysk, Koll     Gloucester City                10:58.02   1 
      1:17.98 (1:17.98)  2:38.66 (1:20.69)  4:01.79 (1:23.14)  5:25.33 (1:23.54)
      6:49.49 (1:24.17)  8:12.74 (1:23.25)  9:37.63 (1:24.90) 10:58.02 (1:20.39)
 13 # 1361 Ceraso, Nick          Gloucester City                11:32.57   1 
      1:16.22 (1:16.22)  2:37.66 (1:21.45)  4:02.92 (1:25.26)  5:31.21 (1:28.29)
      7:00.16 (1:28.96)  8:32.48 (1:32.32) 10:06.64 (1:34.17) 11:32.57 (1:25.93)
 14 # 3022 Ward, Sean            GCHS                           12:00.67   1 
      1:21.96 (1:21.96)  2:54.39 (1:32.44)  4:24.01 (1:29.62)  5:56.33 (1:32.33)
      7:27.60 (1:31.27)  9:02.14 (1:34.54) 10:34.14 (1:32.01) 12:00.67 (1:26.53)
 15 # 2145 Pecoraio, Louis       Lindenwold                     12:23.46   1 
       12:23.46 (12:23.46)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.10  1992        K. White, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 13.30  1999        D. Brown, Camden                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1836 Flores, Spencer       Haddonfield                       15.37   2 
  2 # 1606 Burns, Brian          Haddon Twp                        16.94   2 
  3 # 2621 Young, Marquise       Sterling                          17.14   2 
  4 #  218 Nguyen, John          BE Prep                           17.16   2 
  5 # 1091 Shelly, Jonathan      Collingswood                      17.86   2 
  6 # 1521 Scott, Jason          Haddon Hts.                       17.88   1 
  7 # 1612 Dezii, Paul           Haddon Twp                        19.60   1 
  8 #  181 Domico, Mason         BE Prep                           19.76   2 
  9 # 1386 Sheppard, Korye       Gloucester City                   22.06   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 55.41  2011        I. Ragsdale, Lindenwold                     
Div 2 Record: $ 52.70  2001        D. Ruff, Camden                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2621 Young, Marquise       Sterling                          57.70   6 
  2 # 1490 Kee, Cameron          Haddon Hts.                       58.82   5 
  3 # 1605 Burns, Brian          Haddon Twp                        58.92   5 
  4 #  218 Nguyen, John          BE Prep                           59.38   4 
  5 # 1046 Kevelier, Bryant      Collingswood                    1:00.86   4 
  6 #  189 Fisher, Michael       BE Prep                         1:01.06   2 
  7 # 1091 Shelly, Jonathan      Collingswood                    1:01.40   4 
  8 # 1682 Vermette, Owen        Haddon Twp                      1:02.31   4 
  9 # 1865 Meucci, Diego         Haddonfield                     1:02.95   2 
 10 # 2579 John-Alaukwu, Mic     Sterling                        1:03.14   3 
 11 # 1485 Hughes, Pat           Haddon Hts.                     1:06.97   2 
 12 # 1386 Sheppard, Korye       Gloucester City                 1:14.31   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 3:23.20  1989        , Camden Catholic                         
Div 2 Record: $ 3:16.30  2002        , Camden                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp                                                   3:33.40  
     1) #1627 Green, Jerrod             2) #1652 McErlean, Aidan          
     3) #1605 Burns, Brian              4) #1635 Howley, Jake             
          55.28 (55.28)    1:47.32 (52.04)    2:40.56 (53.25)    3:33.40 (52.84)
  2 Camden Catholic                                              3:40.14  
     1) #289 Hillman, Marcus            2) #296 Maine, Vinny              
     3) #280 Derman, Ray                4) #284 Evans, Myjere             
          53.04 (53.04)    1:47.42 (54.39)    2:43.69 (56.28)    3:40.14 (56.45)
  3 Haddonfield                                                  3:40.47  
     1) #1868 Murray, Zachariah         2) #1865 Meucci, Diego            
     3) #1829 Dwyer, John               4) #1893 Weiner, Griffin          
          52.70 (52.70)    1:49.00 (56.31)    2:45.23 (56.23)    3:40.47 (55.25)
  4 Collingswood                                                 3:42.41  
     1) #1086 Saifo, Omar               2) #1050 Liu, Chang               
     3) #1046 Kevelier, Bryant          4) #992 Bangura, Abdul            
          54.29 (54.29)    1:50.64 (56.35)    2:46.13 (55.50)    3:42.41 (56.28)
  5 Lindenwold                                                   3:42.90  
     1) #2150 Redd, Nysier              2) #2154 Saysay, Terance          
     3) #2157 Thomas, Jose              4) #2141 Moore, Dion              
          52.56 (52.56)    1:49.69 (57.14)  2:50.39 (1:00.70)    3:42.90 (52.52)
  6 Sterling                                                     3:44.29  
     1) #2619 White, Tavon              2) #2620 Young, Jarquil           
     3) #2577 Heredia, Christian        4) #2579 John-Alaukwu, Michael    
          55.34 (55.34)    1:50.56 (55.22)    2:48.50 (57.94)    3:44.29 (55.79)
  7 Gloucester Catholic                                          3:57.94  
     1) #2995 Giordano, Nick            2) #3022 Ward, Sean               
     3) #3000 McAllister, Vincent       4) #2987 DiGiacomo, Ryan          
          55.71 (55.71)  1:59.62 (1:03.92)    2:59.10 (59.48)    3:57.94 (58.85)
 
Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: #  6-08  1981        S. Knecht, Haddonfield                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1046 Kevelier, Bryant      Collingswood                    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1443 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Hts.                     5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  222 Sakach, Max           BE Prep                        J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1047 Kevelier, Keven       Collingswood                    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  193 Hullihan, Michael     BE Prep                              NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 15-00  1992        R. Green, Haddon Heights                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1896 Wolff, Kurt           Haddonfield                    12-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     P   XXO    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 # 1475 Geissler, Dan         Haddon Hts.                    11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XO     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 # 2584 Klenk, Max            Sterling                       11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 #  181 Domico, Mason         BE Prep                        10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XXO     O   XXX 
  5 #  189 Fisher, Michael       BE Prep                       J10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 # 1663 Roscoe, Jake          Haddon Twp                     10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
  7 # 1812 Bateman, Nick         Haddonfield                     9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 -- # 3136 Allison, Adam         Haddon Twp                           NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1060 Miles, Sean           Collingswood                         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 22-06.50  1983        M. McKinney, Sterling                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2995 Giordano, Nick        GCHS                           19-06.00  
      19-03.50  19-06  FOUL  19-01      
  2 # 2621 Young, Marquise       Sterling                       19-04.50  
      18-01  17-04.50  18-07.75  19-04.50      
  3 #  284 Evans, Myjere         Camden Catholic                19-03.50  
      19-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 # 1102 Upshur, Robert        Collingswood                   19-00.00  
      FOUL  17-10  FOUL  19-00      
  5 # 1357 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester City                18-05.00  
      18-02.25  16-07  18-01.25  18-05      
  6 # 1060 Miles, Sean           Collingswood                  J18-05.00  
      17-10  18-01  FOUL  18-05      
  7 #  193 Hullihan, Michael     BE Prep                        18-00.00  
      18-00  17-05  PASS  PASS       
  8 # 2588 Mansfield, Robbie     Sterling                       17-06.00  
      FOUL  16-07.75  FOUL  17-06       
  9 # 3021 Ward, Aidan           GCHS                           15-10.25  
      15-08.50  15-10.25  15-08  15-07.50      
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 47-00.50  2009        C. Roundtree, Haddon Heights             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1046 Kevelier, Bryant      Collingswood                   41-00.25  
      41-00.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 # 1047 Kevelier, Keven       Collingswood                   37-04.75  
      FOUL  37-04.75  37-04.75  36-08.50      
  3 # 1814 Burns, Matt           Haddonfield                    37-03.75  
      37-03.75  36-09  35-08.50  35-06.75      
  4 # 2621 Young, Marquise       Sterling                       36-08.50  
      36-00.50  35-04.75  36-07.25  36-08.50      
  5 # 1532 Taylor, Savon         Haddon Hts.                   J36-08.50  
      34-08.75  36-00.50  36-08.50  FOUL      
  6 #  284 Evans, Myjere         Camden Catholic                36-06.00  
      36-06  34-00.50  FOUL  36-00      
  7 # 2594 Nesmith, Javaun       Sterling                       35-03.25  
      35-03.25  33-06.50  34-04.25  33-09      
  8 #  193 Hullihan, Michael     BE Prep                        33-09.75  
      31-04.75  32-08.50  32-11.75  33-09.75      
  9 # 1845 Glennon, Seamus       Haddonfield                    33-06.00  
      31-11.75  33-06  32-07.75  FOUL      
 10 # 3021 Ward, Aidan           GCHS                           33-05.00  
      FOUL  33-05  31-11.25  31-05      
 11 # 3000 McAllister, Vince     GCHS                           31-00.75  
      FOUL  31-00.75  30-10.25  PASS      
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 54-06.50  1995        M. Klaus, Haddon Twp                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  200 Johnson, Montel       BE Prep                        49-03.25  
      48-07  48-00.50  49-03.25  48-10.50      
  2 # 1613 DiCrescenzo, Eric     Haddon Twp                     46-10.25  
      44-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  46-10.25      
  3 # 1892 Wade, Tanner          Haddonfield                    46-02.75  
      43-10.25  46-02.75  FOUL  43-05.25      
  4 # 1041 Hunt, Adam            Collingswood                   44-10.50  
      42-01.75  43-03.75  42-06  44-10.50      
  5 # 1079 Rivera, Jose          Collingswood                   41-08.25  
      38-01.50  39-00.75  40-09.50  41-08.25      
  6 # 1846 Goldberg, Jack        Haddonfield                    40-07.25  
      40-05.25  39-06.25  40-00  40-07.25      
  7 # 3015 Stetser, Andrew       GCHS                           36-08.75  
      36-08.75  34-01.25  36-05.25  34-10.50      
  8 # 1670 Singh, Satwinder      Haddon Twp                     34-00.00  
      32-00.25  33-00.50  34-00  32-11.25      
  9 # 3005 Murphy, Kyle          GCHS                           32-08.50  
      32-05.75  32-00.75  32-08.50  31-09.75      
 10 # 2559 Bregaudit, Sebas      Sterling                       27-07.75  
      26-07.25  27-07.75  FOUL  25-00.25      
 11 #  275 Callaway, Matthew     Camden Catholic                19-08.50  
      19-08.50  19-04.25  18-01.75  16-09.25       
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 175-00  2016        A. Hunt, Collingswood                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1041 Hunt, Adam            Collingswood                     169-01  
      169-01  165-02  FOUL  168-01       
  2 # 1613 DiCrescenzo, Eric     Haddon Twp                       134-04  
      125-11  134-04  111-02  134-00      
  3 # 1892 Wade, Tanner          Haddonfield                      131-00  
      131-00  124-07  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 # 1878 Rivard, Sam           Haddonfield                      128-04  
      106-10  FOUL  FOUL  128-04      
  5 #  200 Johnson, Montel       BE Prep                          126-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  126-07      
  6 # 1379 Petrik, Jacob         Gloucester City                  115-10  
      98-04  114-06  111-08  115-10      
  7 # 1388 Sulpizio, Shaun       Gloucester City                  106-04  
      96-08  105-01  FOUL  106-04      
  8 # 1601 Beck, Robert          Haddon Twp                        98-08  
      91-03  90-03  FOUL  98-08      
  9 # 3015 Stetser, Andrew       GCHS                              92-05  
      FOUL  80-06  92-05  91-05      
 10 # 2559 Bregaudit, Sebas      Sterling                          90-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  76-01  90-04      
 11 # 2562 Chapman, Cody         Sterling                          84-04  
      FOUL  84-04  79-00  FOUL      
 12 # 3005 Murphy, Kyle          GCHS                              81-11  
      81-11  80-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 #  275 Callaway, Matthew     Camden Catholic                   58-05  
      FOUL  58-05  48-10  FOUL      
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 193-03  1976        M. Applegate, Audubon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1874 Pera, Albert          Haddonfield                      169-02  
      160-01  154-05  169-02  158-08      
  2 # 1845 Glennon, Seamus       Haddonfield                      151-01  
      114-01  151-01  134-10  141-02      
  3 # 1613 DiCrescenzo, Eric     Haddon Twp                       138-06  
      123-10  133-04  118-02  138-06      
  4 #  190 Gentek, Kyle          BE Prep                          135-04  
      131-06  131-05  135-04  134-00      
  5 # 1463 Coppola, Franco       Haddon Hts.                      126-04  
      123-06  113-07  124-01  126-04      
  6 # 1600 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Twp                       126-01  
      126-00  125-04  100-04  126-01      
  7 # 2598 Patel, Massum         Sterling                         100-05  
      91-04  88-10  100-05  94-04      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10.60              K. White (Heights 1992), N. Pitterson (Over 
Div 2 Record: $ 10.40              J. Ervin (Camden 2002), A. Miles (Winslow 20
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3117 Booker Jr, Martin     Pennsauken                        11.14   7 
  2 # 3129 Russell, Nahzir       Pennsauken                        11.37   7 
  3 # 2904 Copeland, Marquis     Winslow Twp                       11.68   6 
  4 #  378 Rice, Damon           Camden                            11.81   6 
  5 # 2698 Little, Jayvan        Timber Creek                      11.92   6 
  6 # 2938 Timmons, Reshaun      Winslow Twp                       12.01   5 
  7 #  584 Bryant, Zaire         Cherry Hill East                  12.08   7 
  8 # 2965 Hutchinson, Zion      Woodrow Wilson                    12.14   6 
  9 # 1213 Casper, Brandon       Eastern                           12.15   7 
 10 # 2309 Bush, Robert          Paul VI                           12.18   5 
 11 # 1972 Arlequin, Christi     Highland                          12.22   4 
 12 # 2713 Snead, Tariq          Timber Creek                      12.23   7 
 13 # 2981 Young, Diquese        Woodrow Wilson                    12.34   6 
 14 # 2352 Walsh, RJ             Paul VI                           12.40   4 
 15 #  857 Dolan, Eric           Cherry Hill West                  12.65   4 
 16 # 3135 Michel, Jakob         Cherry Hill East                  12.83   5 
 17 # 2782 Cattell, Daniel       Triton                            13.74   4 
 -- # 2050 Walters, Jalin        Highland                             DQ   5  fs
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 22.30              Garrett (C. Cath 88)/Coleman (Ster 94), Whit
Div 2 Record: $ 21.30  1983        D. Mitchell (tied in 1984), Edgewood (Winslo
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3117 Booker Jr, Martin     Pennsauken                        21.91#  7 
  2 # 2347 Tarantino, Antoni     Paul VI                           22.07#  7 
  3 # 2684 Gibson, Jerome        Timber Creek                      22.96   7 
  4 # 2308 Bush, Richard         Paul VI                           23.03   5 
  5 # 3129 Russell, Nahzir       Pennsauken                        23.20   7 
  6 #  378 Rice, Damon           Camden                            23.80   6 
  7 # 2904 Copeland, Marquis     Winslow Twp                       24.07   5 
  8 # 1213 Casper, Brandon       Eastern                           24.22   6 
  9 # 2938 Timmons, Reshaun      Winslow Twp                       24.46   4 
 10 # 2025 Nwoga, Austin         Highland                          24.70   4 
 11 # 2027 Parham, Brendan       Highland                          24.74   5 
 12 #  627 Faria, Josh           Cherry Hill East                  24.77   5 
 13 # 1196 Asare, Kofi           Eastern                           24.93   6 
 14 # 2702 Morton, Dominik       Timber Creek                      25.16   7 
 15 #  907 Weiner, Matthew       Cherry Hill West                  25.17   6 
 16 # 2963 Henry, Tyjuan         Woodrow Wilson                    25.35   5 
 17 #  857 Dolan, Eric           Cherry Hill West                  25.48   5 
 18 # 3086 Wimberly-Cole, Ja     Camden County Te                  25.55   4 
 19 #  554 Adkins, Elijah        Cherry Hill East                  25.88   6 
 20 # 3063 McGowan, Tristen      Camden County Te                  26.08   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 48.31  2016        L. Colehower, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 47.20  1983        D. MItchell, Edgewood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 3117 Booker Jr, Martin     Pennsauken                        48.61   6 
  2 # 3133 Whitfield, Brahee     Pennsauken                        49.29   6 
  3 # 2684 Gibson, Jerome        Timber Creek                      49.57   6 
  4 # 2813 Massey, Devin         Triton                            50.31   6 
  5 #  686 Mezilus, Kervens      Cherry Hill East                  51.13   5 
  6 # 2308 Bush, Richard         Paul VI                           51.40   6 
  7 #  378 Rice, Damon           Camden                            51.53   5 
  8 # 2698 Little, Jayvan        Timber Creek                      51.84   5 
  9 # 2878 Adams, Ryan           Winslow Twp                       52.66   3 
 10 #  736 Santoro, Nicholas     Cherry Hill East                  52.78   4 
 11 #  861 Gary, Kasaan          Cherry Hill West                  53.94   5 
 12 #  907 Weiner, Matthew       Cherry Hill West                  53.96   3 
 13 # 2333 Martino, Matt         Paul VI                           54.03   4 
 14 # 2020 Mellace, Nick         Highland                          54.28   2 
 15 # 2963 Henry, Tyjuan         Woodrow Wilson                    55.16   3 
 16 # 2943 Williams, William     Winslow Twp                       55.33   2 
 17 # 1294 Shaw, Alexander       Eastern                           55.79   2 
 18 # 2815 Miller, Corey         Triton                            56.41   1 
 19 # 1291 Robertson, Nigel      Eastern                           57.11   1 
 20 # 2029 Phillips, Brandon     Highland                          58.30   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:55.30  2002        T. Morley, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 1:54.70  2001        J. Morris, Camden                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2052 Wise, Nuriddin        Highland                        1:58.23   3 
          59.83 (59.83)    1:58.23 (58.40)
  2 #  694 Onu, Michael          Cherry Hill East                1:59.36   3 
          59.99 (59.99)    1:59.36 (59.37)
  3 # 3133 Whitfield, Brahee     Pennsauken                      1:59.80   3 
      1:00.04 (1:00.04)    1:59.80 (59.77)
  4 # 2005 Hawkins, Yarayah      Highland                        2:02.52   3 
          59.89 (59.89)  2:02.52 (1:02.64)
  5 # 2335 McGuigan, Jake        Paul VI                         2:03.07   3 
      1:01.31 (1:01.31)  2:03.07 (1:01.77)
  6 # 2912 Green, Marquis        Winslow Twp                     2:05.25   2 
      1:00.57 (1:00.57)  2:05.25 (1:04.68)
  7 # 1282 Passaro, Joseph       Eastern                         2:05.43   3 
      1:00.21 (1:00.21)  2:05.43 (1:05.23)
  8 # 2903 Conley, Devon         Winslow Twp                     2:06.28   2 
      1:01.12 (1:01.12)  2:06.28 (1:05.16)
  9 # 2686 Gray, Dylan           Timber Creek                    2:06.47   2 
      1:01.36 (1:01.36)  2:06.47 (1:05.11)
 10 # 2672 Cantero, Dan          Timber Creek                    2:07.06   2 
      1:02.33 (1:02.33)  2:07.06 (1:04.74)
 11 # 1264 Macklin, Anthony      Eastern                         2:07.09   2 
      1:02.02 (1:02.02)  2:07.09 (1:05.07)
 12 # 3119 Crawford, Nijul       Pennsauken                      2:08.25   2 
      1:01.14 (1:01.14)  2:08.25 (1:07.11)
 13 #  873 Howe, Jason           Cherry Hill West                2:08.59   2 
      1:02.60 (1:02.60)  2:08.59 (1:05.99)
 14 #  852 Curran, Aidan         Cherry Hill West                2:10.33   2 
      1:01.57 (1:01.57)  2:10.33 (1:08.77)
 15 #  583 Bruce, Paul           Cherry Hill East                2:12.78   1 
      1:06.83 (1:06.83)  2:12.78 (1:05.96)
 16 # 2798 Hill, Brandon         Triton                          2:15.02   1 
      1:07.48 (1:07.48)  2:15.02 (1:07.55)
 17 # 2774 Baldini, Andre        Triton                          2:19.81   1 
      1:07.88 (1:07.88)  2:19.81 (1:11.94)
 18 # 2337 Meyers, Jacob         Paul VI                         2:20.73   1 
      1:08.04 (1:08.04)  2:20.73 (1:12.70)
 19 # 3036 Castellanos, Luis     Camden County Te                2:24.69   1 
      1:10.43 (1:10.43)  2:24.69 (1:14.27)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:11.78  2016        L. Patela, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 4:16.20  2016        A. Groff, Cherry Hill East                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  837 Abrams, Robert        Cherry Hill West                4:26.20   2 
      1:05.41 (1:05.41)  2:12.95 (1:07.55)  3:20.50 (1:07.55)  4:22.04 (1:01.55)
         4:26.20 (4.16)
  2 # 2001 Filippo, Michael      Highland                        4:30.66   2 
      1:06.28 (1:06.28)  2:13.87 (1:07.60)  3:23.50 (1:09.64)  4:30.66 (1:07.17)
  3 #  681 Meltzer, Marc         Cherry Hill East                4:31.79   2 
      1:06.07 (1:06.07)  2:13.64 (1:07.58)  3:21.87 (1:08.24)  4:31.79 (1:09.92)
  4 # 2925 Miller, Darien        Winslow Twp                     4:33.30   2 
      1:05.55 (1:05.55)  2:13.53 (1:07.99)  3:23.97 (1:10.45)  4:33.30 (1:09.33)
  5 #  701 Parsons, Tyler        Cherry Hill East                4:34.88   2 
      1:06.54 (1:06.54)  2:14.05 (1:07.52)  3:22.22 (1:08.18)  4:34.88 (1:12.66)
  6 # 2672 Cantero, Dan          Timber Creek                    4:43.28   1 
      1:09.07 (1:09.07)  2:20.57 (1:11.51)  3:33.21 (1:12.65)  4:43.28 (1:10.07)
  7 # 2686 Gray, Dylan           Timber Creek                    4:43.84   1 
      1:09.00 (1:09.00)  2:20.73 (1:11.73)  3:32.76 (1:12.04)
  8 # 3116 Bakley, Chris         Pennsauken                      4:45.14   1 
      1:09.49 (1:09.49)  2:22.02 (1:12.53)  3:34.60 (1:12.58)  4:43.84 (1:09.25)
         4:45.14 (1.31)
  9 # 2312 Conte, Stephen        Paul VI                         4:51.63   1 
      1:08.12 (1:08.12)  2:21.58 (1:13.46)  3:37.91 (1:16.34)  4:51.63 (1:13.73)
 10 # 1191 Andrews, Alex         Eastern                         4:54.13   2 
      1:07.08 (1:07.08)  2:19.89 (1:12.81)  3:38.88 (1:19.00)  4:54.13 (1:15.25)
 11 # 2937 Stump, Cooper         Winslow Twp                     4:56.68   1 
      1:11.21 (1:11.21)  2:27.41 (1:16.21)  3:45.09 (1:17.68)  4:56.68 (1:11.59)
 12 # 3126 Nguyen, Eric          Pennsauken                      4:57.59   1 
      1:09.87 (1:09.87)  2:23.68 (1:13.81)  3:41.14 (1:17.46)  4:57.59 (1:16.45)
 13 # 2303 Bonagura, Joe         Paul VI                         5:01.26   1 
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)  3:45.62 (2:34.35)  5:01.26 (1:15.64)
 14 # 3036 Castellanos, Luis     Camden County Te                5:16.65   1 
      1:12.53 (1:12.53)  2:32.90 (1:20.37)  3:59.05 (1:26.15)  5:16.65 (1:17.60)
 15 # 3042 Cornejo, Luis         Camden County Te                5:19.80   1 
      1:09.75 (1:09.75)  2:27.17 (1:17.43)  3:52.60 (1:25.43)  5:19.80 (1:27.20)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 9:25.74  2011        T. Malloy, Haddonfield                    
Div 2 Record: $ 9:07.00  1986        K. PUmphrey, Highland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  837 Abrams, Robert        Cherry Hill West                9:45.65   2 
      1:08.63 (1:08.63)  2:22.06 (1:13.43)  3:35.94 (1:13.88)  4:51.22 (1:15.29)
      6:08.50 (1:17.29)  7:24.69 (1:16.19)  8:38.56 (1:13.87)  9:45.65 (1:07.10)
  2 # 2001 Filippo, Michael      Highland                        9:52.52   2 
      1:10.06 (1:10.06)  2:23.82 (1:13.77)  3:38.97 (1:15.15)  4:55.48 (1:16.52)
      6:12.82 (1:17.34)  7:31.09 (1:18.28)  8:45.93 (1:14.84)  9:52.52 (1:06.60)
  3 # 2053 Woodward, Ben         Highland                        9:56.59   2 
      1:08.94 (1:08.94)  2:22.72 (1:13.78)  3:37.40 (1:14.68)  4:52.15 (1:14.75)
      6:09.14 (1:17.00)  7:26.46 (1:17.32)  8:43.70 (1:17.25)  9:56.59 (1:12.90)
  4 # 2789 Cziryak, Noah         Triton                         10:21.55   2 
      1:11.96 (1:11.96)  2:26.87 (1:14.92)  3:44.34 (1:17.47)  5:01.94 (1:17.61)
      6:20.95 (1:19.01)  7:42.49 (1:21.55)  9:03.44 (1:20.96) 10:21.55 (1:18.12)
  5 #  712 Preihs, Noah          Cherry Hill East               10:25.60   2 
      1:14.10 (1:14.10)  2:31.81 (1:17.71)  3:50.16 (1:18.36)  5:08.79 (1:18.64)
      6:29.70 (1:20.92)  7:52.19 (1:22.49)  9:12.57 (1:20.38) 10:25.60 (1:13.04)
  6 #  671 Krell, Kyle           Cherry Hill East               10:28.90   1 
      1:14.40 (1:14.40)  2:34.53 (1:20.14)  3:53.49 (1:18.96)  5:13.29 (1:19.81)
      6:34.13 (1:20.84)  7:55.76 (1:21.63)  9:15.40 (1:19.64) 10:28.90 (1:13.51)
  7 # 1321 Young, Robert         Eastern                        10:37.10   2 
      1:10.52 (1:10.52)  2:25.36 (1:14.85)  3:44.83 (1:19.47)  5:03.88 (1:19.05)
      6:25.89 (1:22.02)  7:49.13 (1:23.24)  9:13.91 (1:24.78) 10:37.10 (1:23.20)
  8 # 2707 Quigley, Andrew       Timber Creek                   10:41.74   1 
      1:14.74 (1:14.74)  2:34.62 (1:19.89)  3:53.33 (1:18.71)  5:13.22 (1:19.89)
      6:34.12 (1:20.90)  7:55.88 (1:21.76)     7:56.06 (0.19)  9:19.16 (1:23.10)
     10:41.74 (1:22.58)
  9 # 3116 Bakley, Chris         Pennsauken                     10:46.20   1 
      1:13.68 (1:13.68)  2:35.32 (1:21.64)  3:56.12 (1:20.81)  5:17.29 (1:21.17)
      6:40.66 (1:23.37)  8:04.93 (1:24.28)  9:29.46 (1:24.53) 10:46.20 (1:16.74)
 10 # 2678 Duca, Matt            Timber Creek                   10:52.76   1 
      1:15.62 (1:15.62)  2:36.79 (1:21.18)  4:01.48 (1:24.69)  5:25.11 (1:23.63)
      6:49.79 (1:24.69)  8:13.98 (1:24.19)  9:37.05 (1:23.08) 10:52.76 (1:15.72)
 11 # 2812 Marioni, Michael      Triton                         10:55.17   1 
      1:15.78 (1:15.78)  2:36.31 (1:20.53)  3:59.35 (1:23.05)  5:22.88 (1:23.53)
      6:48.19 (1:25.31)  8:14.82 (1:26.64)  9:38.89 (1:24.07) 10:55.17 (1:16.29)
 12 # 3127 Nguyen, Huy           Pennsauken                     11:12.63   1 
      1:16.51 (1:16.51)  2:38.00 (1:21.49)  4:02.74 (1:24.75)  5:29.01 (1:26.27)
      6:56.32 (1:27.32)  8:26.23 (1:29.91)  9:53.21 (1:26.98) 11:12.63 (1:19.42)
 13 # 3042 Cornejo, Luis         Camden County Te               11:16.96   1 
      1:15.15 (1:15.15)  2:35.03 (1:19.89)  3:56.49 (1:21.46)  5:22.53 (1:26.04)
      6:50.10 (1:27.58)  8:20.54 (1:30.45)  9:51.46 (1:30.92) 11:16.96 (1:25.50)
 14 # 2896 Campbell, Christo     Winslow Twp                    11:21.13   1 
      1:13.81 (1:13.81)  2:34.30 (1:20.49)  3:53.90 (1:19.61)  5:18.84 (1:24.94)
      6:51.60 (1:32.77)  8:26.13 (1:34.53)  9:57.55 (1:31.42) 11:21.13 (1:23.59)
 15 # 2919 Keith, Kyle           Winslow Twp                    11:21.75   1 
      1:15.52 (1:15.52)  2:37.12 (1:21.61)  4:02.01 (1:24.90)  5:28.95 (1:26.94)
      6:58.10 (1:29.16)  8:29.12 (1:31.02)  9:58.21 (1:29.10) 11:21.75 (1:23.55)
 16 # 1207 Brodzik, John         Eastern                        11:24.85   1 
      1:14.35 (1:14.35)  3:55.50 (2:41.16)  5:19.46 (1:23.96)  6:46.10 (1:26.65)
      8:27.17 (1:41.07) 10:03.63 (1:36.46) 11:24.85 (1:21.22)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.10  1992        K. White, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 13.30  1999        D. Brown, Camden                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2877 Adams, Jamil          Winslow Twp                       14.91   5 
  2 # 1996 Driggins, Sahey       Highland                          16.08   5 
  3 # 2916 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp                       16.68   5 
  4 # 2670 Brown, Sage           Timber Creek                      16.86   4 
  5 #  686 Mezilus, Kervens      Cherry Hill East                  17.03   5 
  6 #  359 Hudson, JaJuan        Camden                            17.18   5 
  7 # 2691 Johnson, Dylan        Timber Creek                      17.44   3 
  8 # 2351 Tucker, Alan          Paul VI                           17.73   5 
  9 #  566 Andre, Marc           Cherry Hill East                  18.55   4 
 10 #  397 Walker-Muhammad,      Camden                            18.57   4 
 11 # 2000 Figueroa, Nathani     Highland                          18.65   4 
 12 # 3040 Coombe, Hunter        Camden County Te                  18.67   3 
 13 # 2826 Staton, Eric          Triton                            21.30   3 
 14 # 2318 Georges, Sebastia     Paul VI                           23.65   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 55.41  2011        I. Ragsdale, Lindenwold                     
Div 2 Record: $ 52.70  2001        D. Ruff, Camden                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2877 Adams, Jamil          Winslow Twp                       54.56#  6 
  2 #  686 Mezilus, Kervens      Cherry Hill East                  55.05#  6 
  3 # 3133 Whitfield, Brahee     Pennsauken                        58.21   5 
  4 #  861 Gary, Kasaan          Cherry Hill West                  58.23   5 
  5 #  397 Walker-Muhammad,      Camden                            58.75   5 
  6 #  403 Williams, Donald      Camden                            59.21   3 
  7 # 2885 Bassirou, Ba          Winslow Twp                       59.36   3 
  8 # 2670 Brown, Sage           Timber Creek                      59.47   6 
  9 # 1996 Driggins, Sahey       Highland                          59.60   6 
 10 #  852 Curran, Aidan         Cherry Hill West                1:00.94   4 
 11 # 2031 Pinnock, Jason        Highland                        1:01.14   5 
 12 # 2715 Still, Tarheeb        Timber Creek                    1:01.82   1 
 13 #  566 Andre, Marc           Cherry Hill East                1:01.84   3 
 14 # 3119 Crawford, Nijul       Pennsauken                      1:01.98   4 
 15 # 1196 Asare, Kofi           Eastern                         1:02.59   3 
 16 # 2977 Thomas, Jesse         Woodrow Wilson                  1:04.43   2 
 17 # 2310 Cavallieri, Chris     Paul VI                         1:07.15   3 
 18 # 3040 Coombe, Hunter        Camden County Te                1:15.35   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 3:23.20  1989        , Camden Catholic                         
Div 2 Record: $ 3:16.30  2002        , Camden                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsauken High School                                       3:22.14#  2 
     1) #3133 Whitfield, Braheem        2) #3123 Hines, Donovan           
     3) #3117 Booker Jr, Martin         4) #3129 Russell, Nahzir          
          51.75 (51.75)    1:41.57 (49.82)    2:32.64 (51.08)    3:22.14 (49.50)
  2 Timber Creek                                                 3:24.79   2 
     1) #2670 Brown, Sage               2) #2698 Little, Jayvan           
     3) #2702 Morton, Dominik           4) #2684 Gibson, Jerome           
          51.26 (51.26)    1:43.46 (52.20)    2:34.71 (51.25)    3:24.79 (50.08)
  3 Highland                                                     3:31.18   2 
     1) #1993 Del Giorno, Dante         2) #1996 Driggins, Sahey          
     3) #2031 Pinnock, Jason            4) #2052 Wise, Nuriddin           
          53.94 (53.94)    1:45.17 (51.23)    2:38.04 (52.88)    3:31.18 (53.14)
  4 Cherry Hill East                                             3:33.12   2 
     1) #686 Mezilus, Kervens           2) #554 Adkins, Elijah            
     3) #694 Onu, Michael               4) #737 Santoro, Nick             
          52.29 (52.29)    1:45.91 (53.62)    2:38.76 (52.85)    3:33.12 (54.36)
  5 Winslow Twp                                                  3:36.67   2 
     1) #2878 Adams, Ryan               2) #2885 Bassirou, Ba             
     3) #2912 Green, Marquis            4) #2943 Williams, William        
          53.61 (53.61)    1:47.39 (53.79)    2:40.59 (53.21)    3:36.67 (56.08)
  6 Paul VI                                                      3:38.85   2 
     1) #2333 Martino, Matt             2) #2309 Bush, Robert             
     3) #2310 Cavallieri, Chris         4) #2308 Bush, Richard            
          54.53 (54.53)    1:51.85 (57.32)    2:48.51 (56.67)    3:38.85 (50.34)
  7 Eastern                                                      3:44.22   2 
     1) #1294 Shaw, Alexander           2) #1269 McWilliams, Charles      
     3) #1282 Passaro, Joseph           4) #1196 Asare, Kofi              
          55.19 (55.19)    1:53.33 (58.14)    2:48.57 (55.25)    3:44.22 (55.65)
 
Boys High Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $  6-09  1997        R. Williams, Highland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1284 Peaks, Kasso          Eastern                         6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 2916 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp                     5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 2965 Hutchinson, Zion      Woodrow Wilson                 J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 2015 Mahoney, Preston      Highland                        5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2945 Young, Gregory        Winslow Twp                     5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1288 Ramsey, Kasey         Eastern                        J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 3120 Davis, Zaire          Pennsauken                      5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 # 2036 Randall, Kasem        Highland                        5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- # 2316 Francis, Evan         Paul VI                              NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3137 Scott, Tyler          Timber Creek                         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 2826 Staton, Eric          Triton                               NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3128 Robinson, Jaylen      Pennsauken                           NH  
     5-04 5-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 2825 Relos, Julian         Triton                               NH  
     5-04 5-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 2301 Barnett, Tyler        Paul VI                              NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  396 Walker, Nafi          Camden                               NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 14-09.50  2009        E. Zubrzycki, Highland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2709 Rossi, Nicolas        Timber Creek                   11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        O     O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  2 # 1254 Klingner, Jordan      Eastern                        11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 # 2904 Copeland, Marquis     Winslow Twp                   J11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 # 2042 Smith, Sage           Highland                      J11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 #  751 Tran, Lucas           Cherry Hill East               10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XXO   XXX 
  6 # 2883 Averhart, Trevon      Winslow Twp                     9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 -- # 2692 Jones, Peyton         Timber Creek                         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  765 Witting, Christop     Cherry Hill East                     NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2015 Mahoney, Preston      Highland                             NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2795 Goraj, Jonathon       Triton                               NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2328 Johnson, Colton       Paul VI                              NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2327 Jennings, Ben         Paul VI                              NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 23-08.50  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgewood (Winslow)          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  359 Hudson, JaJuan        Camden                         20-10.50  
      20-10.50  16-10  PASS  PASS      
  2 # 2042 Smith, Sage           Highland                       20-06.75  
      19-09  20-06.75  FOUL  19-05.50      
  3 # 3134 Wood, Rory            Pennsauken                     20-02.00  
      FOUL  14-07.75  20-02  FOUL      
  4 #  642 Gordon, Yusef         Cherry Hill East               20-00.00  
      18-09.75  19-07.25  18-08.75  20-00      
  5 #  731 Santana, Josh         Cherry Hill East               19-05.50  
      FOUL  19-05.50  FOUL  19-05.50      
  6 #  890 Parks, Sameer         Cherry Hill West               19-04.50  
      18-03.75  FOUL  18-11.75  19-04.50      
  7 # 2301 Barnett, Tyler        Paul VI                        19-01.50  
      18-02.50  16-09.25  17-10.25  19-01.50      
  8 # 2825 Relos, Julian         Triton                         19-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-00.50  FOUL      
  9 # 3120 Davis, Zaire          Pennsauken                     18-08.50  
      FOUL  18-08.50  FOUL  18-08.50      
 10 # 2050 Walters, Jalin        Highland                       18-07.00  
      18-06.75  18-07  18-06.50  18-00.75      
 11 # 1235 Goyins, Zahir         Eastern                        18-06.75  
      18-06.75  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 12 # 2830 Washart, Anthony      Triton                         18-05.25  
      17-09.50  17-04.25  18-04  18-05.25      
 13 # 2981 Young, Diquese        Woodrow Wilson                 18-03.00  
      17-10.75  17-11.25  18-03  18-01.75      
 14 #  374 Pitts, Tawon          Camden                         18-00.50  
      18-00.50  FOUL  16-06  17-00.50      
 15 # 2936 Stanley, Eriq         Winslow Twp                    17-11.00  
      FOUL  17-04  17-11  17-07.25      
 16 # 2316 Francis, Evan         Paul VI                        17-06.75  
      17-06.75  16-10.75  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 # 2938 Timmons, Reshaun      Winslow Twp                    17-04.00  
      17-04  17-00  15-06.75  16-07.25      
 18 # 3086 Wimberly-Cole, Ja     Camden County Te               16-06.00  
      15-05.25  16-02.25  15-10.50  16-06      
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 46-10  2007        R. Spence, Woodrow Wilson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2042 Smith, Sage           Highland                       40-07.50  
      40-01.50  40-07.50  40-01.75  40-07.50      
  2 # 3134 Wood, Rory            Pennsauken                     40-01.50  
      38-01.50  39-04.50  FOUL  40-01.50      
  3 # 2040 Sanders, Daejaun      Highland                       40-01.00  
      FOUL  40-01  38-07.50  39-08      
  4 # 2965 Hutchinson, Zion      Woodrow Wilson                 38-06.00  
      38-06  37-05.50  PASS  PASS      
  5 #  642 Gordon, Yusef         Cherry Hill East               38-05.50  
      37-06  38-05.50  38-02.50  FOUL      
  6 # 2351 Tucker, Alan          Paul VI                        38-04.25  
      36-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  38-04.25      
  7 #  847 Bond, Max             Cherry Hill West               37-07.50  
      37-07.50  34-10.25  FOUL  35-02.75      
  8 # 3130 Russell, Tyrell       Pennsauken                     36-11.00  
      36-08.50  36-11  PASS  PASS      
  9 # 1196 Asare, Kofi           Eastern                        36-10.00  
      36-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  36-10      
 10 # 2691 Johnson, Dylan        Timber Creek                   36-06.50  
      FOUL  36-06.50  FOUL  35-11.75       
 11 # 2916 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp                    36-05.00  
      36-05  34-11.75  35-02  33-07.50      
 12 # 2939 Turner, Myles         Winslow Twp                    36-03.25  
      36-03.25  35-09.50  35-00  FOUL      
 13 # 2981 Young, Diquese        Woodrow Wilson                 35-11.75  
      35-00.25  FOUL  35-06  35-11.75      
 14 #  838 Alberto, Nicholas     Cherry Hill West               35-03.50  
      FOUL  34-08.25  33-07.50  35-03.50      
 15 # 1288 Ramsey, Kasey         Eastern                        35-03.00  
      FOUL  34-09.75  34-10.50  35-03      
 16 #  731 Santana, Josh         Cherry Hill East               34-10.50  
      33-10.25  FOUL  34-10.50  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 61-09.50  1995        R. Dayne, Overbrook                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  866 Hernandez, Lorenz     Cherry Hill West               49-06.50  
      46-01.25  45-05.75  47-02.75  49-06.50      
  2 # 2701 Miller, Dexter        Timber Creek                   47-05.50  
      45-05.50  47-05.50  45-09.25  46-11.75      
  3 # 1987 Council, Orlando      Highland                       46-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-00.75  46-06.50      
  4 #  570 Bar, Gilad            Cherry Hill East               45-11.25  
      43-01.25  41-11.25  45-11.25  42-08.50      
  5 # 2040 Sanders, Daejaun      Highland                       45-07.25  
      42-06.25  44-05.50  45-01.25  45-07.25      
  6 # 1197 Azuonwu, Emmanuel     Eastern                        44-04.75  
      43-10.50  40-02.25  44-04.75  43-08.25      
  7 #  582 Brown, Devin          Cherry Hill East               42-08.50  
      39-03.50  39-11.50  42-08.50  41-00.25      
  8 # 2892 Bey, King David       Winslow Twp                    41-11.50  
      38-07.25  41-11.25  41-11.50  41-04      
  9 #  360 Huff, Kurtis          Camden                         41-10.25  
      40-03.75  40-03.75  40-01.25  41-10.25      
 10 # 3118 Carter, Arthur        Pennsauken                     40-01.50  
      40-01.50  38-01.25  39-01.75  38-00.75      
 11 # 2311 Constantino, Adam     Paul VI                        40-01.25  
      36-07.25  39-08.50  38-04.25  40-01.25      
 12 # 2931 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp                    39-08.50  
      38-03.75  39-08.50  33-01.50  37-10.25      
 13 # 3140 Polk, Deshaun         Timber Creek                   38-09.50  
      37-10.25  35-04.25  38-09.50  37-10.75      
 14 #  399 Washington, Day'v     Camden                         38-01.25  
      37-01.50  38-01.25  FOUL  35-11.25      
 15 # 2329 Juan-Lorenzo, Mar     Paul VI                        36-06.25  
      36-06.25  35-05.75  36-01.50  36-02.75      
 16 # 3035 Byrd, Yoosuf          Camden County Te               32-04.25  
      29-11.50  30-03.25  FOUL  32-04.25      
 17 # 3050 Dickens, Antoine      Camden County Te               32-01.50  
      31-02.25  32-01.50  30-00.75  32-01.25       
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 202-11  1996        R. Dayne, Overbrook                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1277 Opponkuntu, Mykhe     Eastern                          142-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  134-04  142-06      
  2 # 2044 Starks, Devon         Highland                         138-10  
      FOUL  138-10  138-01  120-06      
  3 #  647 Hall, Zachary         Cherry Hill East                 138-05  
      137-03  FOUL  134-11  138-05      
  4 # 3139 Kidwell, Jake         Timber Creek                     135-11  
      127-00  130-00  135-11  117-07      
  5 #  598 Ciocco, Jake          Cherry Hill East                 132-01  
      119-07  132-01  FOUL  126-04      
  6 # 1987 Council, Orlando      Highland                         130-11  
      FOUL  130-11  129-09  128-01      
  7 #  866 Hernandez, Lorenz     Cherry Hill West                 129-02  
      108-02  113-09  FOUL  129-02      
  8 # 1227 Donaldson, Jermai     Eastern                          121-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  112-00  121-06      
  9 # 3122 Garcia, David         Pennsauken                       121-05  
      121-05  FOUL  118-11  FOUL      
 10 # 3050 Dickens, Antoine      Camden County Te                 117-04  
      99-09  FOUL  117-04  111-05      
 11 # 2892 Bey, King David       Winslow Twp                      116-04  
      FOUL  113-08  113-07  116-04       
 12 # 2701 Miller, Dexter        Timber Creek                     107-04  
      107-04  FOUL  99-04  FOUL      
 13 # 2311 Constantino, Adam     Paul VI                          103-05  
      99-08  FOUL  101-04  103-05      
 14 # 3035 Byrd, Yoosuf          Camden County Te                 102-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  102-05  FOUL      
 15 # 3121 Fleming, Josh         Pennsauken                        95-04  
      FOUL  82-04  86-02  95-04      
 16 # 2931 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp                       93-00  
      65-03  FOUL  93-00  FOUL      
 17 # 2329 Juan-Lorenzo, Mar     Paul VI                           92-10  
      79-04  92-10  81-10  86-03      
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 222-01.25  1968        R. Thompson, Collingswood               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2682 Georgiou, Alexand     Timber Creek                     167-03  
      167-03  160-08  FOUL  149-00      
  2 #  637 Gazzola, Nick         Cherry Hill East                 148-05  
      133-07  122-00  148-05  FOUL      
  3 # 3059 Johnson, Issaiah      Camden County Te                 144-00  
      128-00  123-09  FOUL  144-00      
  4 #  636 Gazzola, Dante        Cherry Hill East                 135-01  
      129-03  125-06  112-05  135-01      
  5 # 1316 Tursi, Rocco          Eastern                          131-09  
      131-09  105-02  119-00  110-08       
  6 # 2354 Wigginton, Charle     Paul VI                          130-03  
      97-01  6-00  130-03  113-08      
  7 # 2778 Brown, Jake           Triton                           128-01  
      108-00  105-10  111-01  128-01      
  8 # 3122 Garcia, David         Pennsauken                       125-10  
      125-10  120-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 # 2834 Wildermuth, Bruce     Triton                           123-04  
      120-08  99-02  104-10  123-04      
 10 # 3124 Horiatas, Elis        Pennsauken                       123-01  
      101-09  FOUL  123-01  103-11      
 11 # 2892 Bey, King David       Winslow Twp                      122-06  
      FOUL  112-03  122-06  115-09       
 12 # 2015 Mahoney, Preston      Highland                         118-10  
      118-10  106-11  110-03  107-03      
 13 # 2931 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp                      116-08  
      116-08  102-05  109-10  98-00      
 14 # 2328 Johnson, Colton       Paul VI                          111-06  
      111-06  107-09  97-08  106-09      
 15 # 2044 Starks, Devon         Highland                         108-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  108-11  FOUL      
 16 # 1258 Lafferty, Anthony     Eastern                          101-11  
      FOUL  100-00  FOUL  101-11      
 17 # 3035 Byrd, Yoosuf          Camden County Te                 101-01  
      101-01  95-09  95-06  FOUL