6/1– Healthy Living Track Meet

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/1/2017 08:53 PM
                           Healthy Living - 6/1/2017                           
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1008 Chestnut, Jill        Collins Fami                    1:10.06   1 
  2 # 1092 England, Robin        Unattached                      1:11.02   1 
  3 # 1056 Roman, Nova           Unattached                      1:12.58   1 
  4 # 1130 Omara, Eileen         Unattached                      1:19.26   1 
  5 # 1075 Veigel, Dolores       Team Marvels                    1:20.49   2 
  6 # 1071 Strimel, Maggie       Strimel                         1:23.56   2 
  7 # 1109 Marasa, Nicole        Unattached                      1:24.62   2 
  8 # 1108 Pasquella, Linda      Unattached                      1:24.65   2 
  9 # 1116 Scharff, Elizabet     Unattached                      1:26.98   1 
 10 # 1085 Zuba, Sarah           Zuba Family                     1:31.50   2 
 11 # 1120 Kadlowec, Jen         Unattached                      1:35.96   2 
 12 # 1117 Neimeister, Amy       Unattached                      1:36.84   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1102 Collins, Matt         Unattached                        55.00  
  2 # 1081 Zacharkow, Matthe     Unattached                        55.60  
  3 # 1079 Weber, Mark           Unattached                      1:04.21  
  4 # 1118 Sirolli, Joe          Unattached                      1:04.75  
  5 # 1087 Sennhenn, Brandt      Sennhenn                        1:06.96  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1051 Noone, Makena       W Noone Family                      15.77  12 
  2 # 1044 Liebman, Philip     M Unattached                        15.83  12 
  3 # 1088 Sennhenn, Jackson   M Sennhenn                          16.10  12 
  4 # 1025 Hayes, Alexander    M Unattached                        16.17  12 
  5 # 1083 Zuba, Luke          M Zuba Family                       16.78   8 
  6 # 1019 Gazaway, Aiden      M The Gazaway                       16.87  11 
  7 # 1023 Gordon, Paxton      M Flying Pengu                      17.30   8 
  8 # 1090 Sennhenn, Henry     M Sennhenn                          17.31   7 
  9 # 1105 Mills, Henry        M Unattached                        17.73  10 
 10 # 1049 Noone, Alexander    M Noone Family                      17.80   9 
 11 # 1078 Weber, Gracie       W Girl Gang                         18.29   9 
 12 # 1016 Duffy, Grace        W The Gazaway                       18.34  10 
 13 # 1009 Curran, Aidan       M Flying Pengu                      18.46   9 
 14 # 1099 Colins, CC          W Unattached                        18.47   7 
 15 # 1100 Helena, Collins     W Unattached                        18.51  10 
 16 # 1125 Oheara, Jack        M Unattached                        18.89   4 
 17 # 1054 Pergine, Luca       M Unattached                        19.35   7 
 18 # 1024 Gordon, Will        M Flying Pengu                      19.56  11 
 19 # 1070 Strimel, James      M Strimel                           19.62   7 
 20 # 1128 Noah, Richard       M Unattached                        19.74   7 
 21 # 1073 Varga, Adrianna     W Unattached                        20.04  11 
 22 # 1103 McGovern, Connor    M Unattached                        20.24   8 
 23 # 1096 Bell, Zoe           W Unattached                        20.28   8 
 24 # 1048 Luke, Ryan          M Luke Family                       20.90   3 
 25 # 1129 Richardson, Rosel   W Unattached                        21.32   4 
 26 # 1119 Pealmen, Kelli      W Unattached                        22.46   2 
 27 # 1064 Smith, Jameson      M The Smith Fa                      22.49   5 
 28 # 1055 Pergine, Olivia     W Unattached                        22.78   7 
 29 # 1042 Latta, Philomena    W Unattached                        22.79   5 
 30 # 1095 Giordino, Nathani   M Unattached                        22.80  10 
 30 # 1137 DeNIght, Shaun      M Unattached                        22.80   4 
 32 # 1115 Nolte, Jackson      M Unattached                        22.87   4 
 32 # 1032 Ierley, William     M Flying Pengu                      22.87   9 
 34 # 1127 Martin, Matthew     M Unattached                        23.20   3 
 35 # 1093 Crow, Dillinger     M Unattached                        23.45   5 
 36 # 1126 Martin, Jude        M Unattached                        23.81  10 
 37 # 1133 Cushman, Macey      W Unattached                        23.82   3 
 38 # 1101 Collins, Violet     W Unattached                        24.08   5 
 39 # 1013 DiVentura, Mateo    M Unattached                        24.12   2 
 40 # 1043 Liebman, Chase      M Unattached                        24.23   5 
 41 # 1086 Curran, Ella        W Unattached                        24.55   5 
 42 # 1111 Beals, Vaughn       M Beals Family                      24.56   2 
 43 # 1074 Varga, Gabrielle    W Unattached                        24.69   8 
 44 # 1021 Gazaway, Micah      M The Gazaway                       25.12   2 
 45 # 1107 Shendon, Laim       M Unattached                        25.33   3 
 46 # 1035 Jones, Finley       M Jones                             26.62   3 
 47 # 1094 Crow, Adalyn        W Unattached                        26.94   1 
 48 # 1029 Hughes, Henry       M Hughes                            27.16   1 
 49 # 1124 Parker, Spiotto     M Unattached                        27.28   3 
 50 # 1028 Hughes, Christian   M Hughes                            29.84   1 
 51 # 1072 Strimel, Sarah      W Strimel                           30.33   1 
 52 # 1097 Bell, Andrew        M Unattached                        30.78   4 
 53 # 1003 Bernardo, Ben       M Unattached                        31.59   2 
 54 # 1037 Kennedy, Nicole     W Kennedy                           44.31   1 
 55 # 1080 Weber, Maura        W Unattached                      1:23.60   1 
 56 # 1112 Beals, Brody        M Beals Family                 8:21:05.47   6 
 57 # 1104 McGovern, Quinn     M Unattached                   8:21:06.60   6 
 58 # 1039 Kennedy, Sylar      M Kennedy                      8:21:07.77   6 
 59 # 1114 Notle, Isabel       W Unattached                   8:21:08.73   6 
 60 # 1004 Bernardo, Nicky     M Unattached                   8:21:08.81   6 
 61 # 1059 Rybacki, Maren      W The Rybacki'                 8:21:08.97   6 
 -- # 1038 Kennedy, Senya      W Kennedy                              NT   2 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash KIDS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1088 Sennhenn, Jackson   M Sennhenn                        1:18.43   3 
  2 # 1105 Mills, Henry        M Unattached                      1:26.85   2 
  3 # 1019 Gazaway, Aiden      M The Gazaway                     1:26.89   3 
  4 # 1044 Liebman, Philip     M Unattached                      1:29.03   3 
  5 # 1112 Beals, Brody        M Beals Family                    1:30.92   2 
  6 # 1100 Helena, Collins     W Unattached                      1:31.31   3 
  7 # 1083 Zuba, Luke          M Zuba Family                     1:32.61   3 
  8 # 1049 Noone, Alexander    M Noone Family                    1:33.01   3 
  9 # 1123 Gabrielsen, Diane   W Unattached                      1:33.80   3 
 10 # 1025 Hayes, Alexander    M Unattached                      1:34.77   3 
 11 # 1009 Curran, Aidan       M Flying Pengu                    1:37.57   3 
 12 # 1070 Strimel, James      M Strimel                         1:40.68   2 
 13 # 1054 Pergine, Luca       M Unattached                      1:41.59   2 
 14 # 1016 Duffy, Grace        W The Gazaway                     1:41.74   3 
 15 # 1090 Sennhenn, Henry     M Sennhenn                        1:43.56   2 
 16 # 1039 Kennedy, Sylar      M Kennedy                         1:45.38   2 
 17 # 1099 Colins, CC          W Unattached                      1:47.73   2 
 18 # 1128 Noah, Richard       M Unattached                      1:50.80   2 
 19 # 1064 Smith, Jameson      M The Smith Fa                    1:56.87   2 
 20 # 1055 Pergine, Olivia     W Unattached                      1:58.86   2 
 21 # 1125 Oheara, Jack        M Unattached                      2:00.30   1 
 22 # 1101 Collins, Violet     W Unattached                      2:01.30   1 
 23 # 1115 Nolte, Jackson      M Unattached                      2:04.20   1 
 24 # 1129 Richardson, Rosel   W Unattached                      2:04.30   1 
 25 # 1137 DeNIght, Shaun      M Unattached                      2:06.80   1 
 26 # 1111 Beals, Vaughn       M Beals Family                    2:07.50   1 
 27 # 1038 Kennedy, Senya      W Kennedy                         2:08.00   1 
 28 # 1078 Weber, Gracie       W Girl Gang                       2:09.94   2 
 29 # 1013 DiVentura, Mateo    M Unattached                      2:10.00   1 
 30 # 1093 Crow, Dillinger     M Unattached                      2:10.53   2 
 31 # 1096 Bell, Zoe           W Unattached                      2:10.83   2 
 32 # 1119 Pealmen, Kelli      W Unattached                      2:15.50   1 
 33 # 1107 Shendon, Laim       M Unattached                      2:24.60   1 
 34 # 1028 Hughes, Christian   M Hughes                          2:39.30   1 
 35 # 1043 Liebman, Chase      M Unattached                      2:45.20   1 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1031 Hughes, Ryan        M Hughes                          5:22.42  
  2 # 1138 Pelerin, Marc       M Unattached                      5:25.82  
  3 # 1113 Nolte, Chuck        M Unattached                      5:29.97  
  4 # 1018 Furlano, Brian      M Furlano Fami                    5:37.11  
  5 # 1047 Luke, Mike          M Luke Family                     5:42.98  
  6 # 1079 Weber, Mark         M Unattached                      5:49.91  
  7 # 1098 Cuiule, Cinthia     W Unattached                      5:54.35  
  8 # 1134 Weber, John         M Unattached                      6:13.23  
  9 # 1053 O'Donnell, Dan      M Unattached                      6:25.71  
 10 # 1033 Jones, Andrew       M Jones                           6:32.76  
 11 # 1087 Sennhenn, Brandt    M Sennhenn                        6:38.22  
 12 # 1066 Smith, Sharon       W The Smith Fa                    6:39.80  
 13 # 1130 Omara, Eileen       W Unattached                      6:40.07  
 14 # 1092 England, Robin      W Unattached                      6:40.12  
 15 # 1052 Noone, Stephen      M Noone Family                    6:41.94  
 16 # 1139 Adler, Reid         M Unattached                      6:45.60  
 17 # 1120 Kadlowec, Jen       W Unattached                      6:53.63  
 18 # 1015 DiVentura, Sergio   M Unattached                      6:54.45  
 19 # 1106 Smith, Sylvia       W Unattached                      6:59.91  
 20 # 1071 Strimel, Maggie     W Strimel                         7:00.48  
 21 # 1140 Adler, kelly        W Unattached                      7:16.87  
 22 # 1068 Stephen, Kelly      W Unattached                      7:56.74  
 23 # 1085 Zuba, Sarah         W Zuba Family                     8:18.70  
 24 # 1121 Pearlman, Howard    M Unattached                      9:05.31  
 25 # 1036 Jones, Sara         W Jones                           9:53.44  
 26 # 1122 Gabrielsen, Konno   M Beals Family                    9:59.62  
Advertisements