5/16–Greater Middlesex County Championships (Day 2)

                Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2017 08:54 PM
        Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017        
                                  Old Bridge                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  546 Kusmider, Devin       East Brunswi                   13-00.00   10   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P     P     P     P     P    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 # 3107 Ward, Josh            South Plainf                   12-06.00    8   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P     P     P     P     P   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3 #  587 Stocki, Jake          East Brunswi                   12-00.00    6   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P   XXO     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 # 1008 Smith, William        J F Kennedy                   J12-00.00    4   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     P     P     P     P    XO   XXX 
  5 # 2521 Halsey, Jared         Piscataway T                   11-06.00    1   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 # 2073 Bianchino, Jon        Old Bridge H                   11-06.00    1   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        O     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  5 # 2506 Castro, Ediberto      Piscataway T                   11-06.00    1   
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  8 # 2972 Thai, Jason           South Brunsw                  J11-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 # 1890 Montoya, Jeffrey      North Brunsw                  J11-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 # 2894 Castimore, Mathew     South Brunsw                  J11-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        O     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
 11 #  719 Mraz, Jason           Edison HS                     J11-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        O     O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
 12 # 3066 Garcia, Alejandro     South Plainf                   11-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O     O   XXX 
 12 #  559 McSweeney, Owen       East Brunswi                   11-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P     O     O    XP   XXX 
 12 # 2892 Budhu, Jared          South Brunsw                   11-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O     O   XXX 
 15 # 2668 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayreville H                   10-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
 15 # 2166 Leo, Ryan             Old Bridge H                   10-06.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
 17 #  961 Lee, David            J F Kennedy                    10-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
        P     O   XXX 
 18 #  926 Atienza, Ethan        J F Kennedy                   J10-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
      XXO     O    XX 
 19 # 3067 Garcia, Ignacio       South Plainf                    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 19 # 2546 Pangilinan, Ethan     Piscataway T                    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 19 #  135 Oyebade, Joshua       Carteret HS                     9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 19 # 3248 Platt, Connor         Spotswood HS                    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 19 # 3505 Marciniak, Stephe     Woodbridge H                    9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 24 # 1099 Kim, Sergey           J P Stevens                    J9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 24 #  741 Posner, Mason         Edison HS                      J9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 -- #  738 Patel, Pavaan         Edison HS                            NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 3296 Hibinski, Brandon     St. Joseph H                         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2644 Davis, Cameron        Sayreville H                         NH  
     9-00 10-00 
        P   XXX 
 -- # 3475 Alcivar, Damien       Woodbridge H                         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3502 Laraque, Brandon      Woodbridge H                   22-10.00   10   
      21-01.50  21-02.50  20-09  20-08.50  19-06.75  22-10
  2 # 3101 Smith, Deshai         South Plainf                   22-08.50    8   
      21-02.50  21-01  21-04  22-08.50  22-01.25  21-11.50
  3 #  302 Wyatt, Nelson         Colonia HS                     22-07.00    6   
      20-11  21-10  21-06  22-03  21-05.50  22-07
  4 # 2633 Adeyemo, Abdullah     Sayreville H                  J22-07.00    4   
      20-03  21-08  21-02.50  21-11.50  21-08  22-07
  5 #  127 Kelley-Gordon, St     Carteret HS                    22-00.75    2   
      20-04.50  20-08  19-02.50  22-00.75  20-05.75  20-06.50
  6 #  669 Chandler, Nasiem      Edison HS                      21-06.25    1   
      20-07.50  20-10.25  19-03.50  21-05  21-06.25  20-11.50
  7 # 3063 Dress, River          South Plainf                   20-11.25  
      20-09  FOUL  20-01  FOUL  FOUL  20-11.25
  8 # 3371 Oduro, Michael        Timothy Chri                   20-10.00  
      19-07  20-10  18-11.75  FOUL  19-03.50  18-01
  9 #  237 Desir, Zion           Colonia HS                     20-07.50  
      19-11  20-07.50  20-07.25           
 10 # 2690 Wright, Zuriel        Sayreville H                   20-07.00  
      20-01  19-01  20-07         
 11 # 2278 Wiedman, Christia     Old Bridge H                   20-05.25  
      20-03.50  20-05.25  ND           
 12 # 2957 Powell, Charles       South Brunsw                   20-04.00  
      20-04  20-03.75  19-06           
 13 # 2542 Morgan, Mekhi         Piscataway T                   20-03.00  
      FOUL  18-04.50  20-03           
 14 # 3417 Nader, Kevin          Wardlaw-Hart                   20-00.00  
      18-01  19-10.25  20-00           
 15 # 2283 Zapanta, Jared        Old Bridge H                   19-11.50  
      18-11  19-11.50  19-08         
 16 # 1843 Bailey, Myles         North Brunsw                   19-11.25  
      19-07  19-11.25  18-11.25         
 17 #  999 Santana, Brian        J F Kennedy                    19-11.00  
      19-06.25  19-00.50  19-11         
 18 #  122 Fabian, Randy         Carteret HS                    19-10.00  
      19-10  18-09.75  17-11.50         
 19 # 2115 Esposito, Ed          Old Bridge H                   19-09.50  
      FOUL  19-09.50  19-09         
 20 # 1575 Rios, Nicholas        Monroe Twp.                   J19-09.50  
      18-07.25  19-03  19-09.50         
 21 #  300 Weathers, Tristan     Colonia HS                     19-09.25  
      19-05.50  19-09.25  19-08.50         
 22 # 1741 Hicks, Dahvey         New Brunswic                   19-07.00  
      18-11.25  19-07  19-07         
 23 # 1077 Bunton, Nadale        J P Stevens                    19-06.00  
      18-04  18-03  19-06         
 24 #  600 Wiggins, Kyle         East Brunswi                   19-04.50  
      17-09  18-09.50  19-04.50         
 25 # 2564 Scott, Deandre        Piscataway T                   19-02.00  
      18-10.50  19-02  18-03.25           
 26 #  930 Bhat, Adeesh          J F Kennedy                   J19-02.00  
      19-02  8-10.50  17-11.50         
 27 # 3278 Costeira, Tyler       St. Joseph H                  J19-02.00  
      17-07.50  FOUL  19-02           
 28 # 1759 Mumby, Marcus         New Brunswic                   18-11.50  
      16-11.50  18-11.50  15-07.25         
 29 # 3058 Cohen, Raeon          South Plainf                   18-09.25  
      18-09.25  18-04.50  16-02.25         
 30 # 3526 Tabon, Darin          Woodbridge H                  J18-09.25  
      17-02.50  18-02.50  18-09.25         
 31 #   86 Simon, Toure          Bishop Ahr H                  J18-09.25  
      17-10  16-07.25  18-09.25          
 32 #  712 Liwag, Jacob          Edison HS                      18-09.00  
      18-09  18-06.50  18-03.75           
 33 # 3476 Apparicio, Camero     Woodbridge H                   18-08.50  
      17-11  18-05.75  18-08.50           
 34 # 2974 Ufuah, Oseghale       South Brunsw                   18-08.00  
      18-01  18-08  18-05         
 35 # 1430 Rawlins, Ahmaad       Middlesex HS                  J18-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-08         
 36 # 2900 Conley, Quisana       South Brunsw                   18-05.50  
      17-07.50  18-05.50  18-05.50         
 37 # 2517 Echie, Kenneth        Piscataway T                  J18-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-05.50           
 38 #  942 Garced, Maven         J F Kennedy                    18-04.00  
      FOUL  18-04  17-10.25          
 39 # 1902 Sah-Adubofou, Ohe     North Brunsw                  J18-04.00  
      17-01.50  18-04  17-04.25          
 40 # 1411 Godfrey, Zach         Middlesex HS                   18-02.00  
      18-00  18-02  17-08.50         
 41 #  510 Davis, Jair           East Brunswi                   18-00.50  
      17-09  17-11.75  18-00.50         
 42 # 1277 Briggs, Justin        Metuchen HS                   J18-00.50  
      17-03.50  17-10  18-00.50         
 43 # 2689 Wright, Zaire         Sayreville H                   18-00.25  
      16-10.50  18-00.25  18-00.25         
 44 #  705 Kurtyan, Dom          Edison HS                      17-11.50  
      17-01  16-10.25  17-11.50         
 45 # 1526 Exantus, Tyrese       Monroe Twp.                    17-10.75  
      17-10.75  17-06.50  17-04         
 46 # 3242 Nieskens, Abdulla     Spotswood HS                   17-10.00  
      17-10  17-04.25  17-06         
 47 # 3333 Roach, Noah           St. Joseph H                   17-09.50  
      12-05  17-09.50               
 48 #  136 Pitts, Angel          Carteret HS                    17-09.00  
      17-04  16-05.50  17-09         
 49 # 1766 Perez, Kevin          New Brunswic                   17-08.00  
      16-08.50  16-01.50  17-08         
 50 # 1086 Fenderson, Kenyon     J P Stevens                    17-06.00  
      17-03.75  17-06  17-05.75         
 51 # 1099 Kim, Sergey           J P Stevens                    17-05.00  
      16-07  16-07.50  17-05         
 52 # 3156 Murdzek, Kacper       South River                    17-02.50  
      16-05  16-03.50  17-02.50           
 53 # 3424 Wallace, Shalon       Wardlaw-Hart                   17-01.50  
      17-01.50  17-01.25  16-11         
 54 #   61 Manu, Sam             Bishop Ahr H                   17-00.50  
      17-00.50  16-04  16-11         
 55 # 3141 Carr, Oliver          South River                    16-05.00  
      16-05  16-04               
 56 # 1569 Perrotte, Joe         Monroe Twp.                    15-07.00  
      14-04.50  15-05.50  15-07          
 57 # 3248 Platt, Connor         Spotswood HS                  J15-07.00  
      FOUL  15-04  15-07         
 58 # 3238 Lumsden, Brian        Spotswood HS                   15-06.50  
      14-10.50  5-06  15-06.50           
 59 #  603 Wu, Jonathan          East Brunswi                   13-11.75  
      FOUL  13-11.75  FOUL            
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  663 Beniot, Donavon       Edison HS                      52-01.50   10   
      49-04.25  50-01  49-09.75  49-09.50  48-04.50  52-01.50
  2 #  608 Zhang, Justin         East Brunswi                   51-00.50    8   
      FOUL  49-03.50  48-09.75  50-06  51-00.50  48-07
  3 # 2921 Jarrett, Sayvon       South Brunsw                   49-09.25    6   
      40-09  47-02.50  48-03  49-04  48-01  49-09.25
  4 # 2111 Durden, Corey         Old Bridge H                   49-01.50    4   
      49-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  46-04.75  45-05  44-10.50
  5 # 2155 Kleinow, Gregory      Old Bridge H                   44-11.00    2   
      41-02  44-09.75  43-11  44-01  FOUL  44-11
  6 # 2097 Defilippis, Matth     Old Bridge H                   44-07.00    1   
      40-08  44-07  42-01.75  41-11.50  41-04.50  40-05.50
  7 # 1515 Bradley, Kaylon       Monroe Twp.                    43-02.00  
      FOUL  40-01  43-02           
  8 # 3499 Jones, James          Woodbridge H                   43-01.75  
      39-09.50  41-03.75  43-01.75  38-10  42-05.75  41-02
  9 # 3508 Mustafa, Amir         Woodbridge H                   42-08.50  
      42-08.50  39-02  41-08.75  40-07.75  PASS  40-01.50
 10 #  339 Diaz, Adam            Dunellen HS                    42-07.00  
      42-05.75  41-07.25  42-07           
 11 # 1434 Semon, Matthew        Middlesex HS                   42-04.00  
      42-04  FOUL  40-02           
 12 # 1864 Grant, Stephen        North Brunsw                   41-10.50  
      FOUL  41-10.50  41-07.50           
 13 # 3103 Spry, Justin          South Plainf                   41-10.00  
      41-10  FOUL  38-10.25           
 14 # 3274 Campbell, Kevin       St. Joseph H                   41-06.75  
      41-01  39-11  41-06.75           
 15 #  340 Diaz, Alain           Dunellen HS                    41-06.00  
      FOUL  41-06  FOUL           
 16 #  369 Rouland, Chris        Dunellen HS                    41-03.50  
      36-10.25  41-03.50  38-01           
 17 # 1424 Morgan, Naeem         Middlesex HS                   41-03.00  
      40-09.50  PASS  41-03           
 18 #  921 Abreu, Bernardo       J F Kennedy                    40-10.25  
      40-00.50  40-10.25  38-03           
 19 #  129 Khan, Farhan          Carteret HS                   J40-10.25  
      36-01.50  39-07.75  40-10.25           
 20 # 2960 Sadek, Daniel         South Brunsw                   40-09.00  
      40-04  40-09  40-02.75          
 21 #  503 Comer, David          East Brunswi                   40-08.00  
      38-06.50  40-08  40-07.25          
 22 # 1276 Bianchini, Alex       Metuchen HS                    39-11.75  
      38-08.50  39-11.75  39-10.25           
 23 # 1865 Hernandez, Tyler      North Brunsw                   39-08.25  
      39-08.25    x             
 24 # 1403 Bollin, Alexande      Middlesex HS                   39-06.25  
      37-03  PASS  39-06.25           
 25 #  269 Paladino, Robert      Colonia HS                     39-05.00  
      38-07  39-05  39-01           
 26 # 3374 Saydee, Robert        Timothy Chri                   39-04.25  
      35-07.50  39-04.25               
 27 # 1279 Camera, Matt          Metuchen HS                    39-04.00  
      39-04  38-00  39-01.50           
 28 # 3294 Hermitt, John         St. Joseph H                   38-11.75  
      36-05.25  38-09  38-11.75           
 29 # 2666 Morris, Samuel        Sayreville H                   38-10.75  
      34-11.50  38-10.75  38-01.75           
 30 # 1545 Kapoor, Nikhil        Monroe Twp.                    38-05.75  
      36-11.50  38-05.75               
 31 # 3307 Martin, Jack          St. Joseph H                   38-00.75  
      37-09.25  PASS  38-00.75           
 32 # 3059 Crews, Alex           South Plainf                   37-03.50  
      37-03.50    x             
 33 # 1356 Wu, Chris             Metuchen HS                    36-06.50  
      FOUL  36-06.50               
 34 # 1742 Hutchinson, Damar     New Brunswic                   36-05.00  
      36-05    x             
 35 #  661 Balle, Brandon        Edison HS                      36-02.75  
      36-02.75    x             
 36 # 3086 Lampasona, Michae     South Plainf                   35-05.25  
      FOUL  35-05.25  FOUL           
 37 #  585 Spahn, Drew           East Brunswi                   35-03.00  
      35-03    x             
 38 #  687 Gonzalez, Reilly      Edison HS                      35-00.75  
      35-00.75    x             
 39 # 2582 Yuill, Reilly         Piscataway T                   34-08.50  
      34-08.50    x             
 40 # 2635 Anderson, Marc        Sayreville H                   34-08.00  
      34-08    x             
 41 # 2539 Mitchell, Kyle        Piscataway T                   34-07.75  
      34-07.75    x             
 42 # 3369 Kokosinski, Pierc     Timothy Chri                   34-06.75  
      34-06.75  PASS  FOUL           
 43 # 1920 Wingo, Samod          North Brunsw                   34-06.00  
      FOUL  34-06               
 44 # 1007 Smith, Jeff           J F Kennedy                    34-01.00  
      34-01  PASS  FOUL           
 45 # 2918 Ingram, Daquan        South Brunsw                   33-09.00  
      33-09    x             
 46 # 1727 Davila, Keshon        New Brunswic                   33-05.00  
      33-05    x             
 47 #  943 Gill, Aaron           J F Kennedy                    33-02.75  
      33-02.75    x             
 48 # 3492 Garcia, Christoph     Woodbridge H                   33-01.00  
      33-01    x             
 49 # 2688 Voto, Robert          Sayreville H                   31-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-09.50           
 50 # 3254 Smith, Chris          Spotswood HS                   31-05.00  
      31-05    x             
 51 # 1523 Coleman, Corey        Monroe Twp.                    30-11.25  
      30-11.25    x             
 52 #   70 O'Leary, Ryan         Bishop Ahr H                   28-09.75  
      28-09.75    x             
 53 #   68 Mondesir, Jaleel      Bishop Ahr H                   26-07.25  
      26-07.25  FOUL               
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2219 Ragusa, Anthony       Old Bridge H                     182-11   10   
      182-11  151-11  168-01  FOUL  156-06   
  2 # 3334 Robinson, Jameer      St. Joseph H                     179-06    8   
      169-06  179-06  176-01  165-10  169-04  169-08
  3 #  945 Heaney, Kyle          J F Kennedy                      162-06    6   
      154-10  FOUL  158-07  158-09  162-06  157-11
  4 # 3073 Harris, Dillon        South Plainf                     158-05    4   
      153-03  FOUL  134-07  134-06  158-05  FOUL
  5 # 3277 Cocoziello, Paul      St. Joseph H                     151-10    2   
      150-07  FOUL  FOUL  147-08  147-08  151-10
  6 # 3309 Martinez, Kevyn       St. Joseph H                     151-08    1   
      151-08  FOUL  151-08  136-09  148-09  146-10
  7 # 1506 Abbott, Mekhi         Monroe Twp.                      148-10  
      148-10  143-00  137-04  FOUL  139-05  144-04
  8 #  720 Mulligan, Patrick     Edison HS                        146-02  
      139-02  136-06  146-02  138-03  137-01  128-07
  9 #  120 Chandler, Antoran     Carteret HS                      145-10  
      145-10  144-05  131-05         
 10 # 1555 Matikonis, Ken        Monroe Twp.                      144-04  
      126-10  144-04  131-00         
 11 # 2195 Murphy, Jack          Old Bridge H                     142-03  
      141-10  142-03  132-08         
 12 # 2896 Cella, Joshua         South Brunsw                     141-00  
      141-00  137-06  132-08         
 13 # 2237 Santana, Brandon      Old Bridge H                     139-02  
      131-04  139-02  138-06         
 14 # 1323 Qualls, Colyn         Metuchen HS                      134-08  
      128-01  134-08  118-02         
 15 # 3078 Hessing, Dishon       South Plainf                     133-08  
      133-08  ND  108-04         
 16 # 3369 Kokosinski, Pierc     Timothy Chri                     132-04  
      124-00  127-02  132-04         
 17 # 2941 Morales, Micheal      South Brunsw                     132-01  
      132-01  119-05  FOUL         
 18 #  610 Zimbicki, Hunter      East Brunswi                     132-00  
      132-00  112-09  125-09         
 19 # 1420 Kressbach, John       Middlesex HS                     130-06  
      113-00  126-05  130-06         
 20 #  961 Lee, David            J F Kennedy                      128-01  
      120-00  128-01  122-02         
 21 # 3374 Saydee, Robert        Timothy Chri                     125-11  
      104-04  125-11  111-10         
 22 # 3104 Stankan, Ryan         South Plainf                     125-08  
      94-07  FOUL  125-08         
 23 # 1598 Van De Sande, Rus     Monroe Twp.                      125-04  
      FOUL  125-04  125-04         
 24 # 1416 Jacobus, Jeff         Middlesex HS                     121-06  
      115-08  121-06  FOUL         
 25 #  526 Goodger, Ian          East Brunswi                     121-00  
      121-00  FOUL  116-09         
 26 #  135 Oyebade, Joshua       Carteret HS                      120-06  
      96-02  120-06  104-05         
 27 #  292 Sternesky, Matthe     Colonia HS                       119-10  
      119-10  115-07  116-05         
 28 # 2657 Lubeski, Matthew      Sayreville H                     119-04  
      119-04               
 29 # 2643 Cruz, Kyle            Sayreville H                     114-02  
      114-02  ND  105-04         
 30 #  841 Suksucheep, Pirak     Highland Pk.                     112-01  
      98-04  112-01  98-00         
 31 # 1431 Rudawski, Matthew     Middlesex HS                     112-00  
      112-00  102-10  99-00         
 32 # 1074 Botiquin, Brandon     J P Stevens                      111-10  
      110-03  111-06  111-10         
 33 # 3254 Smith, Chris          Spotswood HS                     108-07  
      91-09  108-07  107-03         
 34 #  332 Buccino, Anthony      Dunellen HS                      107-08  
      104-06  105-04  107-08         
 35 # 1845 Baradhi, Michael      North Brunsw                     107-07  
      99-02  107-07  ND         
 36 #  935 Dave, Abhishek        J F Kennedy                      107-00  
      107-00  FOUL  ND         
 37 # 1742 Hutchinson, Damar     New Brunswic                     103-04  
      100-03  103-04  99-09         
 38 # 1311 Maccille, Philip      Metuchen HS                      102-06  
      FOUL  94-02  102-06         
 39 # 2688 Voto, Robert          Sayreville H                     101-03  
      101-03  98-05  100-04         
 40 #  263 Moreno-Hamilton,      Colonia HS                       100-10  
      97-06  ND  100-10         
 41 # 2880 Apicella, Jacob       South Brunsw                     100-06  
      100-06  ND  96-09         
 42 # 3162 Rios, Miguel          South River                      100-03  
      98-07  98-11  100-03         
 43 #  369 Rouland, Chris        Dunellen HS                       99-10  
      94-03  FOUL  99-10         
 44 # 1353 Whittington, Chri     Metuchen HS                       98-04  
      95-06  ND  98-04         
 45 # 1920 Wingo, Samod          North Brunsw                      93-02  
      FOUL  93-02  ND         
 46 #  338 Desmelyk, Jon         Dunellen HS                       92-10  
      92-10  FOUL  ND         
 47 #  827 Landis, Matt          Highland Pk.                      92-07  
      92-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 #   70 O'Leary, Ryan         Bishop Ahr H                      87-05  
      87-05  ND  ND         
 49 #   78 Roarty, Andrew        Bishop Ahr H                      80-06  
      80-06  ND  ND           
 50 # 2582 Yuill, Reilly         Piscataway T                      76-09  
      76-09  ND  ND           
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3428 Adams, Najiyah        Woodbridge H                   36-06.50   10   
      FOUL  36-06.50  35-04  36-00.75  34-07  34-01
  2 # 1450 Emelle, Tiffany       Monroe Twp.                    35-01.00    8   
      33-10.50  33-05.75  33-10.25  32-11.25  33-11.25  35-01
  3 #  181 Martinez, Amaya       Colonia HS                     35-00.00    6   
      33-03  34-08  FOUL  35-00  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1441 Berteletti, Alyss     Monroe Twp.                    34-09.50    4   
      34-09.50  FOUL  34-03.50  33-05.75  FOUL  34-04
  5 # 1458 Haas, Olivia          Monroe Twp.                    34-08.00    2   
      33-08  32-09  34-08  33-05  33-10  33-10
  6 #  472 Vicenti, Vianca       East Brunswi                   34-03.25    1   
      32-09.75  32-08  34-03.25  32-08  33-01  33-03.75
  7 #  317 Piano, Celeste        Dunellen HS                    34-01.75  
      FOUL  34-01.75  33-10  32-07.25  33-05.50  FOUL
  8 # 2778 Eltringham, Chels     South Brunsw                   33-03.75  
      32-11.50  33-03.75  31-10.50  33-02.25  32-06.75  33-01
  9 # 2782 Ferrara, Raquel       South Brunsw                   33-02.50  
      33-02  FOUL  33-02.50           
 10 # 1234 Michalski, Tracy      Metuchen HS                    32-11.75  
      31-05.25  32-11.75  FOUL           
 11 # 2301 Hodge, Tyana          Perth Amboy                    32-10.00  
      31-07.25  32-03.25  32-10           
 12 # 3354 Chang, Grace          Timothy Chri                  J32-10.00  
      32-10  30-11  31-01.50           
 13 # 3360 Oduro, Elizabeth      Timothy Chri                   32-09.50  
      ND  32-09.50  29-06.50           
 14 # 2823 Orders, Janai         South Brunsw                   32-09.25  
      31-11.75  32-09.25  31-07.25           
 15 # 2606 Johnson, Jenel        Sayreville H                   32-06.00  
      32-06  31-09  31-02.75           
 16 # 1063 Truong, Meghan        J P Stevens                    32-02.75  
      31-05.25  31-10.50  32-02.75           
 17 # 2026 Shafer, Lauren        Old Bridge H                   32-00.75  
      FOUL  32-00.75  FOUL           
 18 # 3029 Pullen, Samantha      South Plainf                   31-11.50  
      31-07  31-06.75  31-11.50           
 19 # 2017 Rivera-Rincon, Je     Old Bridge H                   31-11.25  
      FOUL  31-11.25  FOUL           
 20 #  895 Pagan, Destiny        J F Kennedy                    31-08.50  
      30-11  31-08.50  FOUL           
 21 # 1811 Giudice, Kaylee       North Brunsw                   31-07.00  
      30-03  28-07.50  31-07           
 22 # 3364 Stuhl, Hannah         Timothy Chri                   31-05.00  
      31-05  30-09.50  31-03.75           
 23 #  459 Sawicki, Theresa      East Brunswi                   31-00.00  
      30-05.50  30-01  31-00           
 24 # 1062 Tran, Terissa         J P Stevens                    30-08.50  
      30-06  30-08.50  ND           
 25 # 1786 Antwi-Boasiako, R     North Brunsw                   30-07.75  
      30-07.75  29-05.50  FOUL           
 26 #  101 Dufreshe, Kaisha      Carteret HS                    30-07.00  
      FOUL  30-07  29-11           
 27 # 1654 Chang, Brenasia       New Brunswic                   30-06.25  
      30-06.25  29-11.25  29-00           
 28 # 1207 Hines, Milli          Metuchen HS                    30-06.00  
      27-05.50  28-00  30-06           
 29 # 3217 Zavala, Jamie         Spotswood HS                   30-05.00  
      30-00.50  28-08.25  30-05           
 30 # 1942 Cooper, Cierra        Old Bridge H                   30-02.75  
      28-05.50  30-02.75  FOUL           
 31 # 3188 Knelle, Meghan        Spotswood HS                   30-01.75  
      29-01.50  30-01.75  FOUL           
 32 #  440 McSweeney, Gabrie     East Brunswi                   30-00.25  
      29-07  30-00.25  29-11.50           
 33 # 3448 Hinojosa, Valerie     Woodbridge H                   29-10.00  
      29-10  29-08.75  29-06.75           
 34 #  882 Manjara, Sadaf        J F Kennedy                    29-07.00  
      28-07.50  29-07  28-04           
 35 # 3185 Hellerich, Madely     Spotswood HS                   29-01.25  
      FOUL  29-01.25  28-03.75           
 36 # 2596 Fennell, Breshia      Sayreville H                   28-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-09           
 37 #  865 Flanagan, Breana      J F Kennedy                    28-03.75  
      27-02.50  ND  28-03.75            
 38 # 3474 Zovko, Emilija        Woodbridge H                   28-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-03.50           
 39 # 1677 Martinez, Jayline     New Brunswic                   28-01.00  
      28-01  27-07  26-03           
 40 # 2999 DeVizio, Deanna       South Plainf                   27-10.00  
      27-00.75  27-10  27-08.50           
 41 # 3008 Graves, Allison       South Plainf                   26-06.25  
      FOUL  26-06.25  ND           
 42 # 2626 Wehrle, Taylor        Sayreville H                   26-03.00  
      26-00  FOUL  26-03           
 -- # 1835 Vertus, Eureka        North Brunsw                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2761 Campbell, Courten     South Brunsw                    5-04.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  376 Abrahams, Leyna       East Brunswi                   J5-04.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1441 Berteletti, Alyss     Monroe Twp.                     5-02.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  881 Lovett, Jelisa        J F Kennedy                    J5-02.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 3361 Ruta, Jolie           Timothy Chri                    5-00.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2782 Ferrara, Raquel       South Brunsw                   J5-00.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 2594 Edwards, Ashley       Sayreville H                    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 3025 Parajon, Tiffany      South Plainf                   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1801 Clark, Laila          North Brunsw                   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  444 Nevin, Hunter         East Brunswi                   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  446 Newton, Kayla         East Brunswi                   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 # 2451 Nolan, Nijhae         Piscataway T                   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 2778 Eltringham, Chels     South Brunsw                   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 2019 Rozenburg, Ilana      Old Bridge H                   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 3188 Knelle, Meghan        Spotswood HS                   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 1835 Vertus, Eureka        North Brunsw                    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 1477 Melville, Jamie       Monroe Twp.                     4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 1691 Pelzer-Cover, Nya     New Brunswic                    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 # 2596 Fennell, Breshia      Sayreville H                   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 3430 Anderson, Nyah        Woodbridge H                   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 # 1836 Walker-Woodard, E     North Brunsw                   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 # 2486 Tucker, Tyra          Piscataway T                   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 1494 Simpson, Deja         Monroe Twp.                    J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 3009 Green, Keiana         South Plainf                   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 #  890 Milton, Samaria       J F Kennedy                     4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 25 # 3471 Taylor, Camryn        Woodbridge H                    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 25 # 3217 Zavala, Jamie         Spotswood HS                    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 28 # 2489 Watson, Nadia         Piscataway T                   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 28 #  623 Chakraverty, Anju     Edison HS                      J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 28 # 1926 Adeleke, Toyosi       Old Bridge H                   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 28 # 2992 Calvey, Lauren        South Plainf                   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 32 # 2628 Wideman, Aaliyah      Sayreville H                   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 # 3448 Hinojosa, Valerie     Woodbridge H                   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 2287 Biteye, Marietou      Perth Amboy                          NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- # 3185 Hellerich, Madely     Spotswood HS                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  116 Vehap, Eleena         Carteret HS                          NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2849 Scattergood, Oliv     South Brunsw                     114-10   10   
      106-10  113-02  105-02  110-01  114-10  FOUL
  2 # 1787 Armour, Tyasia        North Brunsw                     112-11    8   
      112-10  FOUL  FOUL  112-11  104-10  FOUL
  3 # 1360 Ambicki, Michelle     Middlesex HS                     104-04    6   
      91-04  FOUL  100-07  102-01  104-04  98-00
  4 # 2793 Irizarry, Miranda     South Brunsw                     102-04    4   
      100-10  86-02  83-06  102-04  FOUL  81-01
  5 # 1373 Farley, Katie         Middlesex HS                      98-10    2   
      98-10  FOUL  92-09  FOUL  92-01  78-09
  6 # 2625 Vannote, Jasmine      Sayreville H                      98-03    1   
      92-04  98-03  91-06  95-05  86-10  FOUL
  7 # 1987 Marte, Isabella       Old Bridge H                      95-09  
      83-06  90-08  95-09  FOUL  94-01  79-01
  8 # 2436 Lampkin, Ky Lyn       Piscataway T                      94-05  
      94-05  FOUL  77-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1985 Marrero, Alyahna      Old Bridge H                      93-11  
      87-03  93-11  FOUL           
 10 # 1955 Giglio, Sophia        Old Bridge H                      92-08  
      92-08  78-08  FOUL           
 11 # 1390 Phillips, Moira       Middlesex HS                      91-10  
      90-06  91-10  FOUL           
 12 # 1480 O'Connell, Brooke     Monroe Twp.                      J91-10  
      78-11  91-10  86-06           
 13 # 2595 Enaharo, Isimemen     Sayreville H                      91-04  
      91-04  85-05  84-08           
 14 # 2985 Atkinson, Brianna     South Plainf                      90-08  
      75-09  78-03  90-08           
 15 #  115 Salahuddin, Zionn     Carteret HS                       88-05  
      88-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 # 2760 Buchanan, Paige       South Brunsw                      88-03  
      FOUL  88-03  76-04           
 17 #  422 Jernigan, Ahmaya      East Brunswi                      86-05  
      FOUL  86-05  71-06           
 18 # 1810 Garcia-Rivera, It     North Brunsw                      86-02  
      86-02  84-06  83-09           
 19 # 1817 Ifill, Nadja          North Brunsw                      85-10  
      79-07  84-01  85-10           
 20 # 1504 Zaczek, Danielle      Monroe Twp.                       82-08  
      81-01  82-08  74-08           
 21 # 3391 Burney, Aaliah        Wardlaw-Hart                      81-07  
      81-07  77-06  80-03           
 22 #  469 Vacca, Aliza          East Brunswi                      81-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  81-06           
 23 # 3182 Gallagher, Megan      Spotswood HS                      78-06  
      FOUL  78-06  73-05           
 24 # 2396 Breaux, Kayla         Piscataway T                      77-06  
      77-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 # 1262 wetzel, grace         Metuchen HS                       76-08  
      FOUL  76-08  75-11           
 26 # 2291 Combs, Ariel          Perth Amboy                       75-08  
      71-09  75-08  FOUL           
 27 #  454 Proia, Samantha       East Brunswi                      75-05  
      75-02  75-05  FOUL          
 28 #  855 Cabrera, Jaylin       J F Kennedy                       73-03  
      73-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 # 2393 Barnes, Baiylee       Piscataway T                      72-03  
      71-07  72-03  FOUL           
 30 # 2303 Melenciano, Kayli     Perth Amboy                       71-00  
      70-02  FOUL  71-00           
 31 #  307 Fields, Ariyanna      Dunellen HS                       70-01  
      63-01  70-01  FOUL           
 32 #  793 Odikanwa, Uchechi     Highland Pk.                     J70-01  
      60-04  70-01  FOUL           
 33 # 1191 dudley, domonique     Metuchen HS                       69-10  
      FOUL  69-10  FOUL           
 34 # 3043 Waters, Stephanie     South Plainf                      69-00  
      69-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 # 1032 Harmon, Tahira        J P Stevens                       67-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  67-06           
 36 # 3410 Yates, Hannah         Wardlaw-Hart                      65-08  
      65-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 #    3 Azcona, Maricruz      Bishop Ahr H                      65-07  
      65-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 #  797 Roig, Ilyssa          Highland Pk.                      65-06  
      65-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 #   12 Froehlich, Anna       Bishop Ahr H                      64-11  
      FOUL  64-11  FOUL           
 40 # 1617 Jean-Francois, Co     Mother Seton                      63-04  
      FOUL  63-04  FOUL           
 41 #  643 Perea, Jennifer       Edison HS                         62-08  
      62-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 # 3453 Luxama, Danasha       Woodbridge H                      61-07  
      61-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 # 1482 Ortiz, Analisse       Monroe Twp.                       61-04  
      61-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 # 1687 Nicolas, Anahi        New Brunswic                      61-00  
      FOUL  61-00  FOUL           
 45 #  917 Wisneski, Caitlin     J F Kennedy                       58-07  
      58-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 # 3452 Jefferson, Ahsza      Woodbridge H                      58-03  
      58-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 # 1611 Duffour, Leona        Mother Seton                      57-01  
      57-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 # 1051 Puskur, Vedna         J P Stevens                       56-10  
      56-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 # 1188 Delacrue, Patrici     Metuchen HS                       56-09  
      56-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 # 3441 Daramola, Charity     Woodbridge H                      56-00  
      56-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 #  862 Del Popolo, Rosa      J F Kennedy                       53-10  
      53-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 # 3390 Bacalhau, Daniell     Wardlaw-Hart                      53-05  
      53-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 53 # 1066 Williams, Jayda       J P Stevens                       53-04  
      53-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 #   21 Houghton, Christi     Bishop Ahr H                      52-06  
      52-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 55 # 3363 Smith, Khatia         Timothy Chri                      51-06  
      51-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 56 # 3361 Ruta, Jolie           Timothy Chri                      50-03  
      50-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 #  324 Vargas, Evelyn        Dunellen HS                       49-05  
      49-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 #  636 Lieber, Jordyn        Edison HS                         46-02  
      FOUL  46-02  FOUL           
 -- #  777 Hardy, Theresa        Highland Pk.                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  506 Davies, Callan        East Brunswi           14.50      15.00q  6 
  2 # 2278 Wiedman, Christia     Old Bridge H           14.90      15.12q  3 
  3 # 2957 Powell, Charles       South Brunsw           14.90      15.21q  2 
  4 # 3317 O'Brien, Xavier       St. Joseph H           14.60      15.31q  5 
  5 # 3278 Costeira, Tyler       St. Joseph H           15.00      15.39q  1 
  6 #  712 Liwag, Jacob          Edison HS              14.90      15.52q  1 
  7 # 1876 Kargbo, Ibrahim       North Brunsw           15.60      15.54q  2 
  8 # 3490 Ellington, Da'Avi     Woodbridge H           15.50      15.67q  5 
  9 # 3063 Dress, River          South Plainf           15.20      15.70   3 
  9 # 2561 Ruff, Kraig           Piscataway T           15.60      15.70   1 
 11 #  122 Fabian, Randy         Carteret HS            15.30      15.84   4 
 12 # 2266 Thomas, Zach          Old Bridge H           15.40      15.88   5 
 13 # 1858 Fitzpatrick, Mwan     North Brunsw           15.50      15.95   3 
 14 # 1543 Joseph, Mitchell      Monroe Twp.                       16.04   6 
 15 # 2911 Espinell, Philip      South Brunsw           15.70      16.05   1 
 16 # 2553 Philemon, Jalill      Piscataway T           15.50      16.11   6 
 17 # 1346 Thornton, Ken         Metuchen HS            16.80      16.12   2 
 18 # 2352 Lopez, Jose           Perth Amboy            15.45      16.13   6 
 19 # 2650 Jones, Joshua         Sayreville H           16.40      16.14   3 
 20 #  575 Roter, Dawid          East Brunswi           16.50      16.17   2 
 21 #  223 Benedicks, Zachar     Colonia HS             16.20      16.21   5 
 22 # 1531 Fontaine, Ernst       Monroe Twp.            15.50      16.32   4 
 23 #  920 Aberin, Harvey        J F Kennedy            15.80      16.46   2 
 24 # 2276 Wheager, Manny        Old Bridge H           16.20      16.59   4 
 25 # 2521 Halsey, Jared         Piscataway T           15.90      16.62   3 
 26 #  923 Alfaro, Jeffry        J F Kennedy            15.90      16.64   5 
 27 # 1348 Watkins, Riley        Metuchen HS            17.90      16.69   4 
 28 #  964 Manian, Pramodh       J F Kennedy            15.90      16.85   4 
 29 # 3484 Cooper, Kiere         Woodbridge H           17.00      16.97   5 
 30 # 1872 Jenkins, Justin       North Brunsw           16.00      17.11   6 
 31 # 3057 Cochrane, Jack        South Plainf           16.00      17.41   6 
 32 #  123 Henderson, James      Carteret HS            16.70      17.43   1 
 33 #  515 Fedorowiat, Wikto     East Brunswi           17.80      18.26   5 
 34 # 3236 Kolbasowski, Alex     Spotswood HS           17.60      18.39   6 
 35 #  702 Kore, Lucas           Edison HS              18.50      18.50   2 
 36 # 1571 Polgardi, David       Monroe Twp.            17.80      18.56   6 
 37 # 3141 Carr, Oliver          South River            18.80      18.83   2 
 38 # 1432 Rudawski, Patrick     Middlesex HS           17.00      19.08   4 
 39 # 1400 Baker, Martin         Middlesex HS           18.00      19.23   3 
 40 # 3377 Stuhl, Ben            Timothy Chri           19.38      19.66   5 
 41 # 3156 Murdzek, Kacper       South River            18.80      19.92   3 
 42 # 2963 Santiago, Saul        South Brunsw           18.90      20.05   4 
 43 #  741 Posner, Mason         Edison HS              18.50      20.49   1 
 44 #  126 Kebe, Hamady          Carteret HS            18.60      20.73   1 
 -- # 1429 Rau, Tom              Middlesex HS           17.00         DQ   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  506 Davies, Callan        East Brunswi           15.00      14.55   10   
  2 # 2278 Wiedman, Christia     Old Bridge H           15.12      14.85    8   
  3 # 3490 Ellington, Da'Avi     Woodbridge H           15.67      14.93    6   
  4 # 2957 Powell, Charles       South Brunsw           15.21      15.01    4   
  5 # 3317 O'Brien, Xavier       St. Joseph H           15.31      15.03    2   
  6 #  712 Liwag, Jacob          Edison HS              15.52      15.42    1   
  7 # 3278 Costeira, Tyler       St. Joseph H           15.39      15.54  
 -- # 1876 Kargbo, Ibrahim       North Brunsw           15.54         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2821 Notarianni, Nicol     South Brunsw           15.00      15.14q  5 
  2 # 2599 Gerges, Dakota        Sayreville H           15.71      15.87q  2 
  3 # 1441 Berteletti, Alyss     Monroe Twp.            16.30      15.96q  6 
  3 #  401 Constantin, Victo     East Brunswi           15.40      15.96q  4 
  5 # 2476 Smith, Shaina         Piscataway T           16.20      16.20q  5 
  6 # 1450 Emelle, Tiffany       Monroe Twp.            16.00      16.28q  3 
  7 # 1380 Jones, Jeanette       Middlesex HS           16.10      16.28q  4 
  8 # 2775 Duverger, Misha       South Brunsw           16.00      16.31q  2 
  9 # 2594 Edwards, Ashley       Sayreville H           15.84      16.31   1 
 10 # 1837 Weaver, Nakaja        North Brunsw           15.50      16.44   3 
 11 # 2489 Watson, Nadia         Piscataway T           16.80      16.81   1 
 12 # 1456 Giancaspro, Aless     Monroe Twp.            16.50      16.85   4 
 13 #  789 Marks, Julia          Highland Pk.           16.50      16.91   5 
 14 #  642 Oparebea, Pearl       Edison HS              17.50      17.00   5 
 15 #  876 Kelly, Jacqueline     J F Kennedy            16.90      17.10   1 
 16 #  411 Geletei, Carly        East Brunswi           16.80      17.30   2 
 17 # 1832 Timm, Delaney         North Brunsw           15.90      17.32   1 
 18 #  440 McSweeney, Gabrie     East Brunswi           16.50      17.34   6 
 19 # 3463 Odukale, Anu          Woodbridge H           16.50      17.57   3 
 20 # 2756 Boekhout-Whiting,     South Brunsw           18.50      17.64   5 
 21 # 1978 Kim, Lia              Old Bridge H           17.00      17.68   3 
 22 # 2287 Biteye, Marietou      Perth Amboy            18.50      17.69   6 
 23 # 1371 Devine, Mallory       Middlesex HS           17.90      17.79   1 
 24 # 1062 Tran, Terissa         J P Stevens            17.30      17.84   6 
 25 # 3028 Polite, Destinee      South Plainf           17.50      17.95   4 
 26 #  109 Merricks, Tichel      Carteret HS            13.90      18.00   6 
 27 # 1641 Wieszczek, Shanno     Mother Seton           18.60      18.24   6 
 28 #  618 Arrington, Bria       Edison HS              17.80      18.32   3 
 29 #  634 Kouadio, Latipha      Edison HS              17.00      18.41   4 
 30 #  895 Pagan, Destiny        J F Kennedy            17.00      18.67   5 
 31 # 3204 Robinson, Michael     Spotswood HS           17.90      18.76   2 
 32 # 3431 Boateng, Agyeiwaa     Woodbridge H           18.10      18.85   3 
 33 #  860 Daniels, Jordan       J F Kennedy            18.00      18.96   2 
 34 # 1811 Giudice, Kaylee       North Brunsw           17.00      19.21   2 
 35 # 3178 Fajardo, Kaysi        Spotswood HS           19.20      19.28   3 
 36 # 1927 Ahmad, Ayesha         Old Bridge H           19.20      19.33   2 
 37 # 3354 Chang, Grace          Timothy Chri           19.34      19.37   2 
 38 # 3202 Reilly, Alexa         Spotswood HS           18.30      19.40   4 
 39 # 1368 Cresitello, Nicol     Middlesex HS           19.10      19.49   4 
 39 # 3023 Neal, Lanasia         South Plainf           18.00      19.49   1 
 41 # 1243 Rubin, Sophie         Metuchen HS            19.30      19.62   1 
 42 # 3467 Smith, Renee          Woodbridge H           19.70      19.96   3 
 43 # 2616 Porta, Miranda        Sayreville H           18.70      20.03   5 
 44 #  319 Reyes, Jenthel        Dunellen HS            20.00      21.12   5 
 45 # 1030 Gopal, Shaila         J P Stevens            20.90      21.33   6 
 46 # 3126 McFeeley, Amber       South River            19.80      21.37   4 
 47 # 1692 Pena, Ashley          New Brunswic           19.20      23.37   1 
 -- # 2033 Tok, Eda              Old Bridge H           17.10         DQ   6 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2821 Notarianni, Nicol     South Brunsw           15.14      14.81   10   
  2 #  401 Constantin, Victo     East Brunswi           15.96      15.29    8   
  3 # 2476 Smith, Shaina         Piscataway T           16.20      15.34    6   
  4 # 1450 Emelle, Tiffany       Monroe Twp.            16.28      15.51    4   
  5 # 1380 Jones, Jeanette       Middlesex HS           16.28      15.68    2   
  6 # 2599 Gerges, Dakota        Sayreville H           15.87      15.69    1   
  7 # 2775 Duverger, Misha       South Brunsw           16.31      15.86  
  8 # 1441 Berteletti, Alyss     Monroe Twp.            15.96      16.08  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2225 Rivera, Rey           Old Bridge H         1:52.00    1:51.63   4  10   
  2 # 2113 Dzieniszewski, Ar     Old Bridge H         1:56.50    1:54.99   4   8   
  3 # 2185 McElroy, Steve        Old Bridge H         1:57.50    1:55.66   4   6   
  4 #  752 Smith, Christophe     Edison HS            1:57.00    1:55.83   4   4   
  5 # 1879 Lewis, Aiden          North Brunsw         1:56.00    1:56.04   4   2   
  6 # 3085 Kuberiet, Caleb       South Plainf         1:57.00    1:57.67   4   1   
  7 # 2885 Bacchi, Matthew       South Brunsw         1:58.00    1:58.32   4 
  8 # 2509 Crearer, John         Piscataway T         2:00.00    1:59.60   3 
  9 # 2526 Hazell, Alexei        Piscataway T         1:59.00    1:59.75   4 
 10 # 1304 Johnson, Caelan       Metuchen HS          1:58.00    1:59.83   4 
 11 # 3513 Payne, Steven         Woodbridge H         2:00.00    2:00.31   3 
 12 #  507 Davies, Leland        East Brunswi         2:00.00    2:00.55   3 
 13 #  486 Arpaio, Robby         East Brunswi         2:01.00    2:00.60   3 
 14 # 2336 Fedeno, David         Perth Amboy          1:59.01    2:00.74   4 
 15 #  513 Duppatla, Sajal       East Brunswi         2:00.00    2:01.08   3 
 16 # 2743 Wells, Joe            South Amboy          2:01.00    2:01.65   3 
 17 # 1544 Kaplan, Jordan        Monroe Twp.          2:00.00    2:02.05   4 
 18 # 3304 Lawrence, James       St. Joseph H         2:00.00    2:02.08   3 
 19 # 3102 Sookhu, Kyle          South Plainf         2:01.00    2:02.23   3 
 20 # 3273 Brooks, Christoph     St. Joseph H         1:58.00    2:02.73   4 
 21 # 2649 Jayanth, Armaan       Sayreville H         2:01.00    2:02.95   3 
 22 # 2933 Liggins, Miles        South Brunsw         2:00.50    2:03.49   3 
 23 # 3233 Hrobsky-Arce, Dak     Spotswood HS         2:08.89    2:04.14   2 
 24 # 3066 Garcia, Alejandro     South Plainf         2:04.00    2:04.15   3 
 25 # 3487 Desai, Karm           Woodbridge H         2:06.00    2:04.77   2 
 26 # 1296 Fracobandiero, Ja     Metuchen HS          2:08.00    2:05.00   2 
 27 # 3522 Shipley, Shaun        Woodbridge H         2:04.00    2:05.33   3 
 28 # 1874 Kamath, Abhay         North Brunsw         2:03.00    2:05.37   3 
 29 #  332 Buccino, Anthony      Dunellen HS          2:03.00    2:05.63   3 
 30 # 1527 Fellin, Andrew        Monroe Twp.          2:03.00    2:05.79   3 
 31 #  361 Nielsen, Michael      Dunellen HS          2:06.00    2:06.00   2 
 32 # 3268 Bakos, Charles        St. Joseph H         2:00.00    2:06.04   3 
 33 # 1522 Cicoria, Joseph       Monroe Twp.          2:04.00    2:06.16   3 
 34 # 3419 Souza, Andre          Wardlaw-Hart         2:04.00    2:06.91   3 
 35 # 2346 Harris, Lamont        Perth Amboy          2:04.01    2:07.40   2 
 36 # 2659 Mandola, Vincent      Sayreville H         2:09.00    2:08.25   1 
 37 # 2655 Lewis, Thomas         Sayreville H         2:09.00    2:08.44   2 
 38 #   59 Leung, Anthony        Bishop Ahr H         2:08.00    2:08.46   2 
 39 # 3230 Harold, Joseph        Spotswood HS         2:09.60    2:09.07   1
 40 # 1169 Zakrevski, Peter      J P Stevens          2:05.00    2:09.11   2 
 41 # 2936 Manna, Samson         South Brunsw         2:04.20    2:09.18   2 
 42 #  934 Chandra, Prakher      J F Kennedy          2:04.00    2:09.75   2 
 43 #  822 Gildenberg, Ethan     Highland Pk.         2:09.00    2:09.83   2 
 44 # 1720 Bonilia, Brayan       New Brunswic         2:09.00    2:10.23   2 
 45 # 1724 Cabrera, Jose         New Brunswic         2:06.00    2:10.36   2 
 46 # 1002 Schwear, Brendan      J F Kennedy          2:07.00    2:10.37   2 
 47 #  817 Burke, Padric         Highland Pk.         2:05.00    2:11.35   2 
 48 # 1115 Narkhede, Aniket      J P Stevens          2:08.00    2:11.38   2 
 49 # 3228 Dekovics, Justin      Spotswood HS         2:09.00    2:11.78   2 
 50 # 1731 Fernandez, Jonath     New Brunswic         2:11.00    2:12.83   1 
 51 #  716 Manivannan, Mithu     Edison HS            2:12.00    2:13.61   1 
 52 # 1319 ortega, giovanni      Metuchen HS          2:20.00    2:14.44   1 
 53 # 3366 Aviles, Nate          Timothy Chri         2:17.20    2:15.37   1 
 54 # 3145 Eleto, Christian      South River          2:10.00    2:15.64   1 
 55 #   47 Calero, Max           Bishop Ahr H         2:13.00    2:15.90   1 
 56 # 3147 Heras, Edgar          South River          2:10.00    2:16.41   1
 57 # 1152 Tamboly, Mehr         J P Stevens          2:14.00    2:16.66   1 
 58 # 2737 Pena, Bryan           South Amboy          2:15.00    2:17.49   1 
 59 #  707 Laurie, Affonso       Edison HS            2:12.00    2:18.04   1 
 60 # 3370 Li, Leo               Timothy Chri         2:22.50    2:19.65   1 
 61 #  933 Ceselka, Joe          J F Kennedy          2:15.00    2:20.81   1 
 62 # 3152 Latosh, Alex          South River          2:15.00    2:21.77   1 
 63 #  118 Brar, Sahil           Carteret HS          2:25.00    2:22.47   1 
 64 #  139 Saini, Sukhpal        Carteret HS          2:23.00    2:23.86   1 
 65 # 1436 Worede-kal, Manny     Middlesex HS         2:18.00    2:24.79   1 
 66 # 3380 Wilen, James          Timothy Chri         2:29.00    2:25.83   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2755 Baker, Essence        South Brunsw         2:17.00    2:15.11   4  10   
  2 #  622 Boryeskne, Cynthi     Edison HS            2:23.30    2:17.18   4   8   
  3 # 1027 Dul, Ava              J P Stevens          2:24.00    2:17.47   4   6   
  4 # 1203 Harding, Jessica      Metuchen HS          2:19.00    2:17.56   4   4   
  5 # 2618 Rosario, Kayla        Sayreville H         2:19.00    2:17.85   4   2   
  6 # 2025 Serpe, Joely          Old Bridge H         2:19.00    2:19.03   4   1   
  7 # 3444 Eason, Trinity        Woodbridge H         2:18.00    2:21.09   4 
  8 # 2463 Patterson, Sydni      Piscataway T         2:26.00    2:22.12   3 
  9 #  916 Vyas, Stuti           J F Kennedy          2:25.00    2:22.31   4 
 10 # 2294 Dean, Aaliyah         Perth Amboy          2:19.00    2:22.43   4 
 11 # 3442 Davis, Kaylah         Woodbridge H         2:25.00    2:24.62   3 
 12 # 2824 Osley, Chantel        South Brunsw         2:20.00    2:24.99   4 
 13 # 1053 Sabo, Mikhayla        J P Stevens          2:23.00    2:25.08   4 
 14 #  405 Donou, Gabrielle      East Brunswi         2:25.90    2:25.59   3 
 15 # 2046 Wurst, Jade           Old Bridge H         2:33.00    2:26.45   2 
 16 #   37 Stankosh, Gabriel     Bishop Ahr H         2:25.00    2:27.02   3 
 17 # 3357 Dyer, Katelyn         Timothy Chri         2:33.00    2:27.36   2 
 18 # 2630 Yuan, Mona            Sayreville H         2:26.00    2:27.47   3 
 19 # 3201 Raia, Cassandra       Spotswood HS         2:26.00    2:27.94   3 
 20 # 2313 Quiles, Jada          Perth Amboy          2:30.00    2:28.86   3 
 21 # 1665 Hernandez, Dilcia     New Brunswic         2:30.00    2:29.11   3 
 22 # 2783 Ginez, Natalie        South Brunsw         2:26.00    2:29.71   3 
 23 # 1040 Lim, Michelle         J P Stevens          2:30.00    2:30.47   3 
 24 # 1485 Piccini, Angelica     Monroe Twp.          2:32.00    2:30.87   2 
 25 # 2486 Tucker, Tyra          Piscataway T         2:35.00    2:31.53   2 
 26 # 3437 Catipay, Catherin     Woodbridge H         2:30.00    2:32.60   3 
 27 #  378 Amer, Sarah           East Brunswi         2:35.00    2:32.63   2 
 28 # 2426 Hatchett, Trinity     Piscataway T         2:29.00    2:32.90   3 
 29 # 3199 Parlitsis, Kather     Spotswood HS         2:39.00    2:33.45   2 
 30 # 3037 Soni, Ria             South Plainf         2:36.00    2:33.86   2 
 31 # 1207 Hines, Milli          Metuchen HS          2:35.00    2:34.30   2 
 32 # 2610 Martinez, London      Sayreville H         2:30.30    2:35.64   3 
 33 # 1448 DeLuca, Brianna       Monroe Twp.          2:40.00    2:36.26   2 
 34 # 1930 Bannister, Kimber     Old Bridge H         2:38.00    2:36.59   2 
 35 # 1385 McCrone, Bridget      Middlesex HS         2:41.00    2:36.91   1 
 36 #  647 Rolffot, Juliette     Edison HS            2:37.50    2:36.96   2 
 37 # 1832 Timm, Delaney         North Brunsw                    2:37.51   1 
 38 # 2292 Cosme, Leslie         Perth Amboy                     2:38.95   3 
 39 #  624 Colletto, Kacy        Edison HS            2:39.80    2:39.50   2 
 40 # 1690 Ortega, Yesica        New Brunswic         2:52.00    2:39.68   1 
 41 # 3356 Dyer, Danielle        Timothy Chri         2:56.00    2:42.55   1 
 42 # 3398 Howell, Victoria      Wardlaw-Hart         2:46.00    2:46.63   1 
 43 # 3170 Adiao, Marcela        Spotswood HS         2:49.00    2:47.09   1 
 44 #  859 Costa, Maris          J F Kennedy          2:48.00    2:48.38   1 
 45 # 1823 Montoya, Lixy         North Brunsw         2:40.00    2:48.51   2 
 46 # 3133 Terralhiero, Dani     South River          2:45.00    2:48.64   1 
 47 # 3113 Costa, Briana         South River                     2:48.90   1 
 48 # 2995 Cheng, Amanda         South Plainf         2:55.00    2:52.75   1 
 49 #   98 Arradaza, Vanessa     Carteret HS          2:55.00    2:58.06   1 
 50 # 3112 Costa, Ariana         South River         55:00.00    3:00.84   1 
 51 # 2700 Modzelewska, Mich     South Amboy          2:58.00    3:05.43   1 
 52 #  111 Ochs, Christina       Carteret HS          3:03.00    3:06.76   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  508 Davies, Reyden        East Brunswi                    9:42.58   3  10   
  2 # 1274 Beacher, Jake         Metuchen HS                     9:46.08   3   8   
  3 # 1300 Gupta, Divij          Metuchen HS                     9:47.43   3   6   
  4 #  564 Mohs, Kenneth         East Brunswi                    9:51.00   3   4   
  5 #  335 Cermeno, Eduardo      Dunellen HS                     9:51.07   3   2   
  6 # 2570 Tanna, Rahul          Piscataway T                    9:51.10   3   1   
  7 # 2161 Larkin, Kevin         Old Bridge H                    9:54.43   3 
  8 #  504 Coyle, Joey           East Brunswi                    9:55.59   3 
  9 # 3279 Costello, Matthew     St. Joseph H                    9:55.91   3 
 10 # 1278 Brooks, Austin        Metuchen HS                     9:55.97   3 
 11 #   50 Essel, David          Bishop Ahr H                    9:58.46   3 
 12 #  842 Tilton, Peter         Highland Pk.                   10:05.99   1 
 13 # 3338 Schuhrer, Eric        St. Joseph H                   10:06.13   3 
 14 # 2679 Rodriguez, Dylan      Sayreville H                   10:08.56   1 
 15 # 2942 Murali, Shailesh      South Brunsw                   10:12.44   3 
 16 # 2947 Narayanan, Rohit      South Brunsw                   10:15.61   3 
 17 # 1593 Tenenbaum, Samuel     Monroe Twp.                    10:15.65   1 
 18 # 2641 Cox-Alison, Kai       Sayreville H                   10:17.66   1 
 19 # 3496 Jarrett, Brandon      Woodbridge H                   10:18.15   1 
 20 # 2165 Leight, Kevin         Old Bridge H                   10:22.44   3 
 21 # 2243 Schipani, Kevin       Old Bridge H                   10:24.58   1 
 22 #  259 Marcus, Eric          Colonia HS                     10:26.15   3 
 23 # 3257 Toth, Nick            Spotswood HS                   10:27.89   1 
 24 #  839 Silverman, Jonah      Highland Pk.                   10:29.94   1 
 25 # 3102 Sookhu, Kyle          South Plainf                   10:30.16   2 
 26 # 1909 Stratham, Matthew     North Brunsw                   10:33.80   2 
 27 #  344 Green, Shawn          Dunellen HS                    10:34.08   1 
 28 # 1123 Patel, Kush           J P Stevens                    10:34.40   1 
 29 # 1412 Habeeb, Andrew        Middlesex HS                   10:34.48   1 
 30 # 2956 Porcelli, Victor      South Brunsw                   10:35.74   1 
 31 # 2665 Moran, Justin         Sayreville H                   10:36.12   2 
 32 # 1754 Lopez, Erik           New Brunswic                   10:37.77   1 
 33 # 2510 Damestoir, Philip     Piscataway T                   10:38.38   1 
 34 #  940 Fabbricatore, Rom     J F Kennedy                    10:38.84   1 
 35 # 1532 Galal, Mohammed       Monroe Twp.                    10:39.02   1 
 36 #  699 Kipnis, Jack          Edison HS                      10:40.66   1 
 37 # 2515 DiCostanzo, Marco     Piscataway T                   10:48.07   1 
 38 # 1563 Parikh, Sahil         Monroe Twp.                    10:50.41   1 
 39 # 3349 Wiesinger, Ian        St. Joseph H                   10:53.00   2 
 40 # 1898 Rebele, Connor        North Brunsw                   10:55.40   2 
 41 # 3097 Ruiz, Angel           South Plainf                   10:55.42   2 
 42 # 3366 Aviles, Nate          Timothy Chri                   10:56.02   2 
 43 # 3229 Fiffick, John         Spotswood HS                   10:57.13   1 
 44 # 1897 Rebele, Andrew        North Brunsw                   10:57.25   3 
 45 #  139 Saini, Sukhpal        Carteret HS                    11:07.58   2 
 46 # 3222 Bonacci, Anthony      Spotswood HS                   11:08.57   2 
 47 # 3506 Michel, Ariel         Woodbridge H                   11:10.75   1 
 48 # 3143 Cox, Matt             South River                    11:11.56   2 
 49 # 1112 Mumau, Nathaniel      J P Stevens                    11:15.70   2 
 50 #  329 Barnett, Andrew       Dunellen HS                    11:28.28   2 
 51 # 3478 Brown, Roy            Woodbridge H                   11:36.19   2 
 52 # 3095 Pascale, Brandon      South Plainf                   11:40.40   2 
 53 # 3152 Latosh, Alex          South River                    11:56.16   2 
 54 # 1165 Wojciechowski, De     J P Stevens                    11:58.75   1 
 55 #  671 Chen, Jonathan        Edison HS                      12:02.59   2 
 56 # 1427 Piscoya, Brandon      Middlesex HS                   12:19.94   2 
 57 #  141 Singh, Inderpreet     Carteret HS                    12:24.11   2 
 58 # 3138 Brill, Josh           South River                    12:26.80   2 
 -- # 2742 Walsh, Patrick        South Amboy                    X9:34.82   3 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  622 Boryeskne, Cynthi     Edison HS           11:45.00   11:25.62   3  10   
  2 # 2618 Rosario, Kayla        Sayreville H        11:41.00   11:26.65   3   8   
  3 #  465 Stocki, Chelsea       East Brunswi        11:28.00   11:27.30   3   6   
  4 # 3005 Ferraro, Julianne     South Plainf        11:35.00   11:31.12   3   4   
  5 # 1923 Abair, Amanda         Old Bridge H        11:38.00   11:32.37   3   2   
  6 #  416 Hernandez, Olivia     East Brunswi        11:43.00   11:36.52   3   1   
  7 # 2781 Fenske, Nicole        South Brunsw        11:37.00   11:44.57   3 
  8 # 2787 Hartman, Rebecca      South Brunsw        11:50.00   11:47.63   3 
  9 # 1228 Lussier, Camille      Metuchen HS         12:10.00   11:49.56   3 
 10 # 3201 Raia, Cassandra       Spotswood HS        11:21.00   11:50.57   3 
 11 # 2802 Keiser, Marisa        South Brunsw        11:58.00   11:52.48   3 
 12 # 1260 Wentnick, Rachel      Metuchen HS         12:05.00   11:55.03   3 
 13 # 2607 Lleshi, Elissa        Sayreville H        12:24.00   12:02.73   3 
 14 #  389 Broehl, Jacquelin     East Brunswi        12:10.00   12:11.55   3 
 15 #    1 Acosta, Nina          Bishop Ahr H        12:00.00   12:14.50   3 
 16 #   32 Perez, Katherine      Bishop Ahr H        12:55.00   12:44.07   2 
 17 # 1398 Vrubliauskas, Ann     Middlesex HS                   12:49.07   1 
 18 # 1444 Carella, Samantha     Monroe Twp.         12:50.00   13:02.35   2 
 19 #  798 Roig, Kayla           Highland Pk.        12:55.00   13:09.38   2 
 20 # 1466 Kulpa, Sarah          Monroe Twp.         12:50.00   13:11.87   2 
 21 # 2589 Castlegrant, Juli     Sayreville H        13:20.00   13:12.38   2 
 22 # 1491 Shah, Shreya          Monroe Twp.         13:15.00   13:21.85   2 
 23 # 1968 Hussey, Allie         Old Bridge H        13:20.00   13:22.36   2 
 24 # 1239 pais, tasha           Metuchen HS         12:40.00   13:25.86   1 
 25 # 2711 Walsh, Mary Ann       South Amboy         13:10.00   13:31.21   2 
 26 # 3447 Hanley, Samantha      Woodbridge H        13:20.00   13:35.26   2 
 27 # 1046 Mudigati, Lasya       J P Stevens         13:45.00   13:39.98   1 
 28 # 1959 Gray, Shelby          Old Bridge H        13:10.00   13:48.18   2 
 29 #  313 Mouton, Anelle        Dunellen HS         14:00.00   13:51.57   1 
 30 # 1031 Gupta, Samriddhi      J P Stevens         14:00.00   13:51.76   1 
 31 #  308 Hoang, Kim            Dunellen HS         13:55.00   13:59.17   1 
 32 # 3445 Gonzalez, Lisette     Woodbridge H        14:10.00   14:02.10   1 
 33 # 3193 Maselli, Nickie       Spotswood HS        13:30.00   14:10.81   2 
 34 # 1361 Basch, Josie          Middlesex HS                   14:11.23   1 
 35 # 3113 Costa, Briana         South River         12:45.00   14:11.50   3 
 36 #  892 Novoczynski, Kris     J F Kennedy                    14:11.68   1 
 37 #  873 Javier, Kirsten       J F Kennedy                    14:24.65   1 
 38 # 1047 Park, Alison          J P Stevens         13:52.00   14:26.12   1 
 39 # 2492 Zelaya, Nicole        Piscataway T        13:56.00   14:29.37   1 
 40 # 1625 Makras, Theoniki      Mother Seton        15:00.00   14:33.85   1 
 41 # 1372 Dunsavage, Mara       Middlesex HS                   14:46.40   1 
 42 #  811 Yanez, Camilla        Highland Pk.        13:33.00   14:49.03   2 
 43 #  107 Kaur, Gurjeet         Carteret HS         15:11.00   15:23.80   1 
 44 # 3045 Wyber, Ashley         South Plainf        13:00.00   15:31.81   2 
 45 # 3118 Fernandez, Shayna     South River         13:00.00   17:37.34   2 
 -- # 3112 Costa, Ariana         South River         13:10.00         DQ   2  short a lap
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perth Amboy HS  'A'                                            42.07   2  10   
     1) #2348 Jenkins, Naxier           2) #2327 Alejandro, Juan          
     3) #2335 Dejesus, Jon              4) #2371 Stevens, Jeremiah        
  2 East Brunswick HS  'A'                                         42.90   2   8   
     1) #494 Cameron, Alex              2) #568 Newton, Joshua            
     3) #600 Wiggins, Kyle              4) #567 Murphy, Deitric           
  3 Sayreville HS  'A'                                             43.34   2   6   
     1) #2690 Wright, Zuriel            2) #2667 Mullican, Nicholas       
     3) #2633 Adeyemo, Abdullahi        4) #2642 Cruz, Franklin           
  4 Colonia HS  'A'                                                43.45   1   4   
     1) #267 Oyewole, Ayomide           2) #237 Desir, Zion               
     3) #300 Weathers, Tristan          4) #302 Wyatt, Nelson             
  5 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                             43.61   2   2   
     1) #3507 Modica, Chance            2) #3491 Fairman, Corey           
     3) #3490 Ellington, Da'Avian       4) #3526 Tabon, Darin             
  6 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                                   43.76   2   1   
     1) #927 Bailey, Jamari             2) #966 Mendez, Eder              
     3) #969 Moore, Alexander (A.J.)    4) #1014 Wells, David             
  7 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                                         43.81   2 
     1) #2528 Jackson, Juwon            2) #2501 Bowers, Brent            
     3) #2522 Hampton, Devin            4) #2537 McCullum, Larry          
  8 Edison HS  'A'                                                 43.89   2 
     1) #669 Chandler, Nasiem           2) #755 Strickland, Tyler         
     3) #744 Sasso, Steven              4) #666 Boyer, Jerome             
  9 South Brunswick HS  'A'                                        43.91   2 
     1) #2920 Jackson, Vincent          2) #2903 Cruz, Harmodio           
     3) #2896 Cella, Joshua             4) #2900 Conley, Quisana          
 10 Metuchen HS  'A'                                               45.72   1 
     1) #1272 Appell, Avi               2) #1349 Watson, Sean             
     3) #1277 Briggs, Justin            4) #1348 Watkins, Riley           
 11 Monroe Twp. HS  'A'                                            46.33   1 
     1) #1575 Rios, Nicholas            2) #1561 Paccheco, Nigel          
     3) #1515 Bradley, Kaylon           4) #1526 Exantus, Tyrese          
 12 Middlesex HS  'A'                                              47.16   1 
     1) #1413 Hall, Issac               2) #1411 Godfrey, Zach            
     3) #1430 Rawlins, Ahmaad           4) #1399 Andujar, Jose            
 -- Old Bridge HS  'A'                                                DQ   1 
     1) #2167 Leonard, Darrin           2) #2122 Fung, Donald             
     3) #2054 Agesin, Yemi              4) #2127 Gill, Jesus              
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                                         48.31   2  10   
     1) #2403 Crearer, Jolea            2) #2450 Nelson, Shauntae         
     3) #2476 Smith, Shaina             4) #2430 Jayda, Osborne           
  2 Monroe Twp. HS  'A'                                            50.32   2   8   
     1) #1441 Berteletti, Alyssa        2) #1470 Liebenthal, Gennyka      
     3) #1462 Hooker, Tiffanie          4) #1451 Fadahunsi, Promise       
  3 Perth Amboy HS  'A'                                            50.52   2   6   
     1) #2311 Powell, Karai             2) #2293 Croner, Nayannah         
     3) #2287 Biteye, Marietou          4) #2289 Brandon, Nyaja           
  4 East Brunswick HS  'A'                                         50.55   2   4   
     1) #411 Geletei, Carly             2) #401 Constantin, Victoria      
     3) #451 Otoo, Deirdre              4) #388 Blaustein, Gabrielle      
  5 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                             51.12   1   2   
     1) #3455 Marine, Elisanett         2) #3430 Anderson, Nyah           
     3) #3471 Taylor, Camryn            4) #3428 Adams, Najiyah           
  6 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                                   51.43   1   1   
     1) #881 Lovett, Jelisa             2) #889 Mills, Auslin             
     3) #876 Kelly, Jacqueline          4) #916 Vyas, Stuti               
  7 Sayreville HS  'A'                                             51.83   1 
     1) #2616 Porta, Miranda            2) #2594 Edwards, Ashley          
     3) #2629 Wideman, Beatrice         4) #2628 Wideman, Aaliyah         
  8 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                             52.43   2 
     1) #1942 Cooper, Cierra            2) #1960 Gribben, Caitlyn         
     3) #2032 Thide, Madisen            4) #1925 Adeleke, Abby            
  9 South Plainfield HS  'A'                                       52.72   1 
     1) #3012 Haygood, Ny'Asia          2) #3029 Pullen, Samantha         
     3) #3023 Neal, Lanasia             4) #3013 Hemby, Rahmah            
 10 Metuchen HS  'A'                                               53.60   1 
     1) #1226 Lobdell, Lauren           2) #1172 Ackep, Tracey            
     3) #1247 Santus, Kate              4) #1170 Ackep, Lisa              
 11 Timothy Christian School  'A'                                  53.70   1 
     1) #3364 Stuhl, Hannah             2) #3361 Ruta, Jolie              
     3) #3356 Dyer, Danielle            4) #3360 Oduro, Elizabeth         
 12 J P Stevens HS  'A'                                            56.65   1 
     1) #1052 Ruiz, Myanda              2) #1064 Vemireddy, Roshni        
     3) #1030 Gopal, Shaila             4) #1060 Sundat, Divya            
 -- South Brunswick HS  'A'                                           DQ   2 
     1) #2872 Witherspoon, Latisha      2) #2837 Ray, Sabrina             
     3) #2775 Duverger, Misha           4) #2796 Jones, Inayah            
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2903 Cruz, Harmodio        South Brunsw           21.50      21.84  10  10   
  2 #  119 Burgess, Taj          Carteret HS            21.99      22.11  10   8   
  3 # 3101 Smith, Deshai         South Plainf           21.70      22.17  10   6   
  4 # 2537 McCullum, Larry       Piscataway T           22.50      22.17   9   4   
  5 #  969 Moore, Alexander      J F Kennedy            21.90      22.27  10   2   
  6 # 2501 Bowers, Brent         Piscataway T           22.60      22.52   8   1   
  7 #  568 Newton, Joshua        East Brunswi           22.50      22.53   9 
  8 #  666 Boyer, Jerome         Edison HS              22.20      22.61   9 
  9 # 2327 Alejandro, Juan       Perth Amboy            21.78      22.63  10 
 10 # 2633 Adeyemo, Abdullah     Sayreville H           22.60      22.64   9 
 11 # 2642 Cruz, Franklin        Sayreville H           22.80      22.68   8 
 12 # 1077 Bunton, Nadale        J P Stevens            22.40      22.75   9 
 13 #  302 Wyatt, Nelson         Colonia HS             23.20      22.76   6 
 14 #  506 Davies, Callan        East Brunswi           22.70      22.79   8 
 15 # 3305 Little, Jared         St. Joseph H           22.50      22.81   9 
 16 # 3317 O'Brien, Xavier       St. Joseph H           22.30      22.82   9 
 17 # 3333 Roach, Noah           St. Joseph H           22.00      22.83  10 
 18 # 1014 Wells, David          J F Kennedy            22.80      22.88   8 
 19 # 3139 Bullock, Jaryn        South River            22.80      22.90   7 
 20 # 2667 Mullican, Nichola     Sayreville H           52.60      22.92   1 
 21 #  567 Murphy, Deitric       East Brunswi           23.00      23.08   7 
 22 # 3507 Modica, Chance        Woodbridge H           23.00      23.11   7 
 23 # 3491 Fairman, Corey        Woodbridge H           22.90      23.13   7 
 24 # 3424 Wallace, Shalon       Wardlaw-Hart           24.10      23.22   4 
 25 #   86 Simon, Toure          Bishop Ahr H           22.70      23.24   8 
 26 # 1741 Hicks, Dahvey         New Brunswic           22.80      23.32   7 
 26 #  300 Weathers, Tristan     Colonia HS             23.50      23.32   6 
 28 #  927 Bailey, Jamari        J F Kennedy            22.80      23.45   8 
 29 #  237 Desir, Zion           Colonia HS             23.10      23.48   7 
 30 # 3058 Cohen, Raeon          South Plainf           22.60      23.49   9 
 31 # 1272 Appell, Avi           Metuchen HS            24.50      23.55   4 
 32 #   69 Montilus, Jaden       Bishop Ahr H           22.90      23.58   7 
 33 # 1349 Watson, Sean          Metuchen HS            24.00      23.70   5 
 34 # 2167 Leonard, Darrin       Old Bridge H           23.40      23.72   6 
 35 # 1086 Fenderson, Kenyon     J P Stevens            23.40      23.78   6 
 36 # 2981 Yarber, Preston       South Brunsw           23.50      23.86   6 
 37 #  755 Strickland, Tyler     Edison HS              23.60      24.05   5 
 38 # 2974 Ufuah, Oseghale       South Brunsw           23.50      24.10   6 
 39 # 2054 Agesin, Yemi          Old Bridge H           23.80      24.11   5 
 40 # 1868 Hill, Keyon           North Brunsw           23.10      24.24   7 
 41 # 1718 Blount, Mekhi         New Brunswic           23.30      24.32   6 
 42 # 3484 Cooper, Kiere         Woodbridge H           23.50      24.35   6 
 43 #  828 Lee, Thomas           Highland Pk.           24.30      24.44   4 
 44 # 2122 Fung, Donald          Old Bridge H           23.60      24.45   5 
 45 #  138 Rosario, Angel        Carteret HS            24.70      24.53   3 
 46 # 3106 Uzoma, Hamilton       South Plainf           23.90      24.62   5 
 47 # 3371 Oduro, Michael        Timothy Chri           24.30      24.67   4 
 48 # 3241 Maselli, Vincent      Spotswood HS           24.92      24.75   3 
 49 # 2736 Okeson, Justin        South Amboy            26.20      24.78   1 
 50 # 1843 Bailey, Myles         North Brunsw           22.80      24.79   8 
 51 # 3220 Acheampong, Justi     Spotswood HS           24.30      24.80   4 
 52 #  744 Sasso, Steven         Edison HS              23.90      24.81   5 
 53 # 1570 Petrow, Jonathan      Monroe Twp.            24.80      24.82   3 
 54 # 1745 James, Samad          New Brunswic           24.50      24.84   4 
 55 # 1136 Ramsaroop, Navin      J P Stevens            24.40      24.87   4 
 55 # 3255 Tabori, Brandon       Spotswood HS           25.20      24.87   2 
 57 # 2741 Vuocolo, Joshua       South Amboy            25.50      24.99   2 
 58 # 1577 Saini, Kurnal         Monroe Twp.            24.40      25.25   4 
 59 # 1579 Samavenkata, Uda      Monroe Twp.            24.60      25.29   3 
 60 #  363 Pandel, Nick          Dunellen HS            25.20      25.36   2 
 61 # 3415 Martinez, Shaun       Wardlaw-Hart           24.10      25.46   5 
 62 #  371 Sanders, Jacob        Dunellen HS            26.80      25.47   1 
 63 # 1283 Clark, Avery          Metuchen HS            25.00      25.58   2 
 64 # 1413 Hall, Issac           Middlesex HS           26.10      25.70   2 
 65 #  835 Qureshi, Kumayl       Highland Pk.           25.00      25.74   3 
 65 # 3316 Neves, Corey          St. Joseph H                      25.74   1 
 67 # 1399 Andujar, Jose         Middlesex HS           25.00      25.80   3 
 68 # 1904 Session, Sahmir       North Brunsw           24.80      25.99   3 
 69 # 1429 Rau, Tom              Middlesex HS           26.00      26.25   2 
 -- # 2556 Racine, Jalen         Piscataway T           22.80         DQ   8 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2450 Nelson, Shauntae      Piscataway T           25.70      24.67   9  10   
  2 # 1928 Alston, Aasiyah       Old Bridge H           25.20      25.22   9   8   
  3 # 1451 Fadahunsi, Promis     Monroe Twp.            26.00      25.30   9   6   
  4 # 2430 Jayda, Osborne        Piscataway T           25.80      25.52   9   4   
  5 #  463 Shummette, Mariah     East Brunswi           25.40      25.74   9   2   
  6 # 2599 Gerges, Dakota        Sayreville H           25.07      26.18   9   1   
  7 # 2775 Duverger, Misha       South Brunsw           26.50      26.32   8 
  8 # 2796 Jones, Inayah         South Brunsw           26.30      26.43   8 
  9 #  171 Ilelaboye, Olayin     Colonia HS             26.81      26.46   7 
 10 # 2604 Itua, Ruth            Sayreville H           26.10      26.47   9 
 11 # 2003 Owusu, Carlien        Old Bridge H           26.90      26.52   7 
 11 #  451 Otoo, Deirdre         East Brunswi           26.40      26.52   8 
 13 # 2862 Taitt, Joanna         South Brunsw           26.90      26.54   7 
 14 # 1462 Hooker, Tiffanie      Monroe Twp.            27.50      26.65   6 
 15 # 1691 Pelzer-Cover, Nya     New Brunswic                      26.81   1 
 16 # 1234 Michalski, Tracy      Metuchen HS            27.00      26.92   7 
 17 #  618 Arrington, Bria       Edison HS              26.50      27.03   8 
 18 # 1837 Weaver, Nakaja        North Brunsw           26.00      27.11   9 
 19 # 2311 Powell, Karai         Perth Amboy            27.40      27.39   6 
 20 # 2005 Pasram, Jennifer      Old Bridge H           27.40      27.44   6 
 21 # 3204 Robinson, Michael     Spotswood HS           27.00      27.60   7 
 22 # 1055 Scott, Nia            J P Stevens            26.80      27.67   8 
 23 # 1468 Lentini, Salma        Monroe Twp.            27.50      27.82   6 
 24 #   39 Toryk, Gabriella      Bishop Ahr H           27.80      27.95   6 
 25 #  155 Arroyo, Tatiana       Colonia HS             28.76      27.98   4 
 26 # 2480 Taylor, Jasmine       Piscataway T           27.80      28.02   5 
 27 #   96 Alvarez, Michelle     Carteret HS            28.64      28.07   4 
 28 # 1267 Zeng, Jodie           Metuchen HS            27.30      28.14   6 
 28 #  889 Mills, Auslin         J F Kennedy            27.00      28.14   7 
 28 #  103 Houedenou, Sylvia     Carteret HS            28.04      28.14   5 
 31 #  327 Young, Tahteeyana     Dunellen HS            27.10      28.20   7 
 32 #  656 Wright, Jade          Edison HS              27.10      28.24   6 
 33 # 1207 Hines, Milli          Metuchen HS            28.00      28.25   5 
 34 #  166 Frage, Jimaye         Colonia HS             28.79      28.43   4 
 35 #   19 Griffin, Kassandr     Bishop Ahr H           29.50      28.59   3 
 36 #  875 Kapoor, Vidhi         J F Kennedy            28.80      28.65   4 
 37 # 1791 Barrie, Mohanna       North Brunsw           27.90      28.66   5 
 38 # 3195 Mausser, Amanda       Spotswood HS           29.10      28.80   3 
 39 # 3171 Brumond, Gabriell     Spotswood HS           28.90      28.85   4 
 40 # 3451 Igbinobaro, Janic     Woodbridge H           28.20      28.86   5 
 40 #  637 Lopez, Nhaya          Edison HS              27.10      28.86   7 
 42 # 1679 McFarlane, Ciara      New Brunswic                      28.91   1 
 42 # 2629 Wideman, Beatrice     Sayreville H           27.70      28.91   6 
 44 # 3364 Stuhl, Hannah         Timothy Chri           29.50      29.07   3 
 45 #   22 Jackson, Elyssa       Bishop Ahr H           28.50      29.20   4 
 46 # 3132 Smith, Khayla         South River            29.50      29.31   2 
 47 # 2989 Bowe, Domonique       South Plainf           29.00      29.37   4 
 48 #  911 Thomas, Ahyona        J F Kennedy            29.00      29.38   3 
 49 # 1042 Marcassoli, Anabe     J P Stevens            29.00      29.55   3 
 50 # 3402 Lack, Alexandra       Wardlaw-Hart           31.20      29.67   2 
 51 # 3448 Hinojosa, Valerie     Woodbridge H           28.10      29.69   5 
 52 # 1626 Marino, Gabriella     Mother Seton           29.50      29.88   3 
 53 # 1619 Johnson, Tiffani      Mother Seton           29.50      29.94   3 
 54 # 3461 Murphy, Jada          Woodbridge H           29.20      29.97   3 
 55 # 2703 Moura, Victoria       South Amboy            30.50      30.02   2 
 56 # 1654 Chang, Brenasia       New Brunswic                      30.69   1 
 57 # 1632 Pepe, Abigail         Mother Seton           30.50      30.90   2 
 58 # 3403 Lawrence, Kelly       Wardlaw-Hart           33.50      31.64   2 
 59 # 3395 Erachshaw, Dazlyn     Wardlaw-Hart           35.30      34.86   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                           3:17.45   3  10   
     1) #2221 Rampino, Chris            2) #2278 Wiedman, Christian       
     3) #2095 Davis, Kyle               4) #2098 Delle, Vincent           
  2 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                                       3:18.58   3   8   
     1) #2522 Hampton, Devin            2) #2537 McCullum, Larry          
     3) #2501 Bowers, Brent             4) #2556 Racine, Jalen            
  3 South Brunswick HS  'A'                                      3:23.43   3   6   
     1) #2896 Cella, Joshua             2) #2885 Bacchi, Matthew          
     3) #2904 Daniel, Kimani            4) #2903 Cruz, Harmodio           
  4 Sayreville HS  'A'                                           3:25.24   3   4   
     1) #2650 Jones, Joshua             2) #2667 Mullican, Nicholas       
     3) #2633 Adeyemo, Abdullahi        4) #2642 Cruz, Franklin           
  5 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                                3:26.76   3   2   
     1) #3317 O'Brien, Xavier           2) #3333 Roach, Noah              
     3) #3305 Little, Jared             4) #3273 Brooks, Christopher      
  6 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                           3:27.43   1   1   
     1) #3515 Penrod, Connor            2) #3528 Taylor, Austin           
     3) #3513 Payne, Steven             4) #3502 Laraque, Brandon         
  7 Perth Amboy HS  'A'                                          3:28.41   3 
     1) #2327 Alejandro, Juan           2) #2371 Stevens, Jeremiah        
     3) #2336 Fedeno, David             4) #2335 Dejesus, Jon             
  8 Carteret HS  'A'                                             3:29.85   2 
     1) #122 Fabian, Randy              2) #127 Kelley-Gordon, Stephon    
     3) #126 Kebe, Hamady               4) #119 Burgess, Taj              
  9 East Brunswick HS  'A'                                       3:31.39   3 
     1) #575 Roter, Dawid               2) #487 Bashir, Momin             
     3) #527 Gultekinoglu, Aleksander   4) #513 Duppatla, Sajal           
 10 Metuchen HS  'A'                                             3:34.54   2 
     1) #1272 Appell, Avi               2) #1318 Mullen, John             
     3) #1348 Watkins, Riley            4) #1346 Thornton, Ken            
 11 South Plainfield HS  'A'                                     3:35.86   2 
     1) #3058 Cohen, Raeon              2) #3070 Globis, Adam             
     3) #3085 Kuberiet, Caleb           4) #3091 Mora, Jorge              
 12 Monroe Twp. HS  'A'                                          3:36.24   2 
     1) #1550 Latosh, Philip            2) #1516 Brzozowski, Jack         
     3) #1561 Paccheco, Nigel           4) #1544 Kaplan, Jordan           
 13 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                                3:37.13   1 
     1) #3417 Nader, Kevin              2) #3424 Wallace, Shalon          
     3) #3415 Martinez, Shaun           4) #3419 Souza, Andre             
 14 Edison HS  'A'                                               3:37.18   2 
     1) #705 Kurtyan, Dom               2) #726 O'Hara, Aidan             
     3) #664 Bonds, Cj                  4) #687 Gonzalez, Reilly          
 15 Dunellen HS  'A'                                             3:44.19   1 
     1) #329 Barnett, Andrew            2) #332 Buccino, Anthony          
     3) #363 Pandel, Nick               4) #344 Green, Shawn              
 16 Middlesex HS  'A'                                            3:47.92   1 
     1) #1424 Morgan, Naeem             2) #1411 Godfrey, Zach            
     3) #1432 Rudawski, Patrick         4) #1429 Rau, Tom                 
 17 Spotswood HS  'A'                                            3:52.55   1 
     1) #3234 Karczewski, Rich          2) #3243 Nobile, Anthony          
     3) #3235 Karczewski, Steven        4) #3220 Acheampong, Justin       
 18 South River HS  'A'                                          3:57.98   1 
     1) #3147 Heras, Edgar              2) #3145 Eleto, Christian         
     3) #3164 Sessoms, Diondre          4) #3139 Bullock, Jaryn           
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Brunswick HS  'A'                                      3:56.41   2  10   
     1) #2872 Witherspoon, Latisha      2) #2796 Jones, Inayah            
     3) #2790 Hypolite, Chloe           4) #2755 Baker, Essence           
  2 Highland Pk. HS  'A'                                         3:57.04   2   8   
     1) #773 Girvan, Liz                2) #792 Ochan, Rebecca            
     3) #801 Sanchez, Gabby             4) #785 Lekhal, Yasmine           
  3 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                           3:57.42   2   6   
     1) #3444 Eason, Trinity            2) #3442 Davis, Kaylah            
     3) #3449 Ibironke, Taiwo           4) #3455 Marine, Elisanett        
  4 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                                       3:58.55   2   4   
     1) #2463 Patterson, Sydni          2) #2450 Nelson, Shauntae         
     3) #2476 Smith, Shaina             4) #2403 Crearer, Jolea           
  5 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                           3:59.90   2   2   
     1) #1928 Alston, Aasiyah           2) #2002 O'Regan, Noelle          
     3) #2029 Somma, Gina               4) #2025 Serpe, Joely             
  6 East Brunswick HS  'A'                                       4:05.88   2   1   
     1) #463 Shummette, Mariah          2) #451 Otoo, Deirdre             
     3) #408 Flynn, Kayla               4) #376 Abrahams, Leyna           
  7 Perth Amboy HS  'A'                                          4:06.69   2 
     1) #2289 Brandon, Nyaja            2) #2293 Croner, Nayannah         
     3) #2292 Cosme, Leslie             4) #2294 Dean, Aaliyah            
  8 J P Stevens HS  'A'                                          4:12.57   2 
     1) #1040 Lim, Michelle             2) #1055 Scott, Nia               
     3) #1053 Sabo, Mikhayla            4) #1027 Dul, Ava                 
  9 Metuchen HS  'A'                                             4:13.87   1 
     1) #1234 Michalski, Tracy          2) #1267 Zeng, Jodie              
     3) #1247 Santus, Kate              4) #1226 Lobdell, Lauren          
 10 Middlesex HS  'A'                                            4:19.91   1 
     1) #1380 Jones, Jeanette           2) #1385 McCrone, Bridget         
     3) #1371 Devine, Mallory           4) #1376 Gomez, Karla             
 11 Sayreville HS  'A'                                           4:21.52   1 
     1) #2604 Itua, Ruth                2) #2626 Wehrle, Taylor           
     3) #2585 Burda, Michelle           4) #2630 Yuan, Mona               
 12 Carteret HS  'A'                                             4:26.04   1 
     1) #109 Merricks, Tichel           2) #99 Brake, Trinity             
     3) #96 Alvarez, Michelle           4) #103 Houedenou, Sylvia         
 13 South Plainfield HS  'A'                                     4:31.02   1 
     1) #3012 Haygood, Ny'Asia          2) #3028 Polite, Destinee         
     3) #3037 Soni, Ria                 4) #3025 Parajon, Tiffany         
 14 Dunellen HS  'A'                                             4:32.10   1 
     1) #327 Young, Tahteeyana          2) #319 Reyes, Jenthel            
     3) #313 Mouton, Anelle             4) #317 Piano, Celeste            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Brunswick HS         124        2) Sayreville HS              63   
    3) Monroe Twp. HS              58        4) Piscataway Twp HS          55   
    5) East Brunswick HS           45        6) Highland Pk. HS            40   
    7) Woodbridge HS               36        8) Old Bridge HS              28   
    9) Edison HS                   26       10) Metuchen HS                17   
   11) Middlesex HS                14       11) North Brunswick HS         14   
   13) South Plainfield HS         10       14) Perth Amboy HS              8   
   15) J P Stevens HS               7       16) Colonia HS                  6   
   17) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin      5       18) Timothy Christian School    2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Old Bridge HS              106        2) East Brunswick HS          77   
    3) South Brunswick HS          59        4) South Plainfield HS        45   
    5) Carteret HS                 38        6) Piscataway Twp HS          34   
    7) St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)    27        8) Perth Amboy HS             26   
    9) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin     25       10) Colonia HS                 24   
   11) Edison HS                   22       12) Woodbridge HS              19   
   12) Metuchen HS                 19       14) Sayreville HS              14   
   15) Middlesex HS                10       16) Dunellen HS                 9   
   17) North Brunswick HS           2       17) J P Stevens HS              2