5/11–Gloucester County Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2017 06:59 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/11/2017                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:02.67  5/7/2014    Christina Barbaro, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  703 Rivell, Hailey        Kingsway HS          1:09.00    1:09.59   2  10   
  2 #  645 Green, Katelyn        Kingsway HS          1:10.00    1:11.12   2   8   
  3 #   10 Halikman, Hannah      Clayton HS           1:14.10    1:12.50   2   6   
  4 # 1326 Thompson, Lauryn      Williamstown         1:11.00    1:12.83   2   4   
  5 # 1022 Kuss, Lindsay         Washington T         1:13.48    1:13.87   2   2   
  6 #  186 Harden, Sienna        Delsea Reg.          1:18.33    1:13.96   2   1   
  7 #  187 Harden, Sierra        Delsea Reg.          1:21.11    1:14.70   1 
  8 #   84 Groch, Brianna        Clearview Re         1:13.97    1:14.94   2 
  9 #  486 Del-Orbe, Johanny     Gateway Reg          1:12.62    1:15.08   2 
 10 # 1257 Camiscioli, Kayla     Williamstown         1:21.64    1:17.43   1 
 11 # 1467 Talley, Yelena        Woodbury  HS         1:21.52    1:18.76   1 
 12 #  895 Canna, Petyon         Pitman HS            1:20.00    1:18.79   1 
 13 #  925 Leach, Keri           Pitman HS            1:19.95    1:21.17   1 
 14 #    6 Copeland, Vicki       Clayton HS           1:29.23    1:23.73   1 
 15 # 1018 Howard, Kylie         Washington T         1:23.30    1:24.90   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 52.90  2009        Tim Carey, Washington Twp                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1417 Pierre, Edwyn         Williamstown           54.72      57.17   3  10   
  2 # 1371 Dowd, Mike            Williamstown           57.00      57.51   3   8   
  3 #  383 Brown, Tyrece         Deptford HS            58.66      58.10   3   6   
  4 # 1198 Demareo, Connor       West Deptfor           58.51    1:00.48   3   4   
  5 #  783 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS          1:02.00    1:01.33   2   2   
  6 #  452 Sanders, Javon        Deptford HS            59.97    1:01.41   3   1   
  7 # 1112 Ralston, Maxwell      Washington T         1:00.50    1:01.62   3 
  8 #  771 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS          1:01.00    1:02.24   2 
  9 #  997 Razze, Nick           Pitman HS            1:02.33    1:02.29   2 
 10 #   37 Chambers, Marcus      Clayton HS           1:00.00    1:02.37   3 
 11 #  144 Sagarino, Keifer      Clearview Re         1:05.28    1:03.92   2 
 12 #  991 O'Brien, Joe          Pitman HS            1:05.70    1:04.93   1 
 13 #  886 Williams, Jamire      Paulsboro HS         1:06.00    1:05.30   1 
 14 #  226 Barnes, Elijah        Delsea Reg.          1:05.00    1:05.33   2 
 15 # 1193 Boisvert, Jackson     West Deptfor         1:08.40    1:08.50   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 11.6h              A. Wilson(2008)/ L. Lewis(1978), Dept./Woodb
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1296 Mack, Bria            Williamstown           11.68      12.01   3  10   
  2 #  183 Gerstenbacher, Ce     Delsea Reg.            12.09      12.05   3   8   
  3 #  840 Kollock, Iyanla       Our Lady of            12.15      12.44   3   6   
  4 #  169 Brackett, Kaire       Delsea Reg.            12.88      12.84   3   4   
  5 #    9 Dillard, Gabriell     Clayton HS             12.56      12.92   3   2   
  6 #   11 Hampton, Tiaija       Clayton HS             12.50      12.95   3   1   
  7 #  649 Harris, Nadira        Kingsway HS            12.93      13.44   3 
  8 #   80 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re           13.21      13.51   2 
  9 #  488 Fine, Jessica         Gateway Reg            13.30      13.66   2 
 10 #  298 Clement, Zabrina      Deptford HS            13.80      13.71   1 
 11 # 1008 Davis, Jaelyn         Washington T           12.70      13.77   3 
 12 #   96 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re           13.10      13.88   2 
 13 # 1468 Thompson, Ayan        Woodbury  HS           13.40      13.94   2 
 14 #  848 Cooper-Croce, Sca     Paulsboro HS           14.72      13.96   1 
 14 #  714 Torain, Kennedy       Kingsway HS            13.30      13.96   2 
 16 #  940 Sanker, Annie         Pitman HS              13.79      13.98   1 
 17 #  852 Howell, Katirah       Paulsboro HS           14.02      14.01   1 
 18 # 1318 Scarduzio, Stepha     Williamstown           13.50      14.06   2 
 19 #  949 Stamen, Lauren        Pitman HS              13.77      14.15   2 
 20 # 1150 Bria, MacKenzie       West Deptfor                      14.23   1 
 21 #  558 Sorbello, Kim         Glassboro HS           14.13      14.48   1 
 22 # 1013 Graves, Nayasia       Washington T           13.50      14.57   2 
 23 #  304 Dixon, Caira          Deptford HS            14.72      14.71   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.50  1997        Jeremy Cooper, Kingsway                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  395 Davis, Mar-Quel       Deptford HS            10.80      11.11   3  10   
  2 #  384 Bundy, Tyriq          Deptford HS            11.00      11.27   3   8   
  3 #   51 Hampton, Thomas       Clayton HS             11.10      11.33   3   6   
  4 #   47 Gibson, Michael       Clayton HS             10.80      11.36   3   4   
  5 # 1512 Washington, Joshu     Woodbury  HS                      11.49   1   2   
  6 # 1117 Roundtree, Tahir      Washington T           11.31      11.51   2   1   
  7 # 1421 Ruggiano, Victor      Williamstown           11.90      11.64   2 
  8 # 1139 Yates, Akennis        Washington T           11.16      11.66   3 
  9 #  130 McAlpin, Fred         Clearview Re           11.39      11.71   2 
 10 #  574 Carr, Seth            Glassboro HS           11.89      11.76   2 
 11 # 1441 Yahdyamin, Moshe      Williamstown           11.72      11.79   2 
 12 # 1230 Sawyer-Smith, Mak     West Deptfor           11.40      11.80   2 
 13 # 1213 Lim, Kenneth          West Deptfor           11.80      11.81   2 
 14 #  230 Borguet, Aidan        Delsea Reg.            11.10      11.82   3 
 15 #  274 Singletary, Ron       Delsea Reg.            11.96      11.98   2 
 15 # 1506 Rose, Isaiah          Woodbury  HS                      11.98   1 
 17 #  859 Brown, Artnell        Paulsboro HS           12.13      12.02   1 
 18 #  757 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS            11.30      12.11   3 
 19 #  833 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            11.20      12.16   3 
 20 #  604 Wright, Curtis        Glassboro HS                      12.17   1 
 21 #  136 Nguyen, Alex          Clearview Re           12.00      12.65   1 
 22 #  875 Montalvo, Isaiah      Paulsboro HS           12.80      12.69   1 
 23 #  980 Griggs, Gunnar        Pitman HS              12.91      12.72   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:52.0h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  717 Vick, Rachel          Kingsway HS          5:01.07    4:59.78   10   
      1:14.71 (1:14.71)  2:31.92 (1:17.22)  3:49.93 (1:18.01)
  2 #  712 Stanford, Destiny     Kingsway HS          5:08.69    5:07.03    8   
      1:15.27 (1:15.27)  2:33.22 (1:17.95)  3:52.88 (1:19.67)
  3 # 1321 Sheldon, Kylie        Williamstown         5:23.00    5:14.80    6   
      1:14.99 (1:14.99)  2:33.24 (1:18.26)  3:56.49 (1:23.26)
  4 #  928 McCully, Abby         Pitman HS            5:25.00    5:14.99    4   
      1:16.30 (1:16.30)  2:36.63 (1:20.34)  3:58.37 (1:21.74)
  5 #  213 Rauscher, Kaitlyn     Delsea Reg.          5:15.71    5:18.59    2   
      1:15.71 (1:15.71)  2:36.32 (1:20.61)  3:58.58 (1:22.26)
  6 #  938 Sanders, Alyssa       Pitman HS            5:24.00    5:23.84    1   
      1:15.70 (1:15.70)  2:36.49 (1:20.80)  3:59.02 (1:22.53)
  7 #  355 Shute, Sydney         Deptford HS          5:36.19    5:38.47  
      1:16.11 (1:16.11)  2:39.74 (1:23.64)  4:11.15 (1:31.42)
  8 #  189 Hoffman, Haley        Delsea Reg.          5:43.87    5:40.12  
      1:16.72 (1:16.72)  2:39.60 (1:22.89)  4:11.67 (1:32.07)
  9 #   72 Borodin, Kyra         Clearview Re         5:45.00    5:40.50  
      1:17.89 (1:17.89)  2:44.99 (1:27.10)  4:15.87 (1:30.89)
 10 # 1029 Merrill, Kate         Washington T         5:58.80    5:51.81  
      1:25.59 (1:25.59)  2:57.04 (1:31.46)  4:29.42 (1:32.38)
 11 #  552 Powell, Ava           Glassboro HS         5:45.09    5:57.11  
      1:24.61 (1:24.61)  2:56.33 (1:31.72)  4:29.54 (1:33.22)
 12 #  544 Grehlinger, Maggi     Glassboro HS         6:09.62    5:59.47  
      1:25.81 (1:25.81)  2:57.53 (1:31.72)  4:30.22 (1:32.70)
 13 # 1460 Rozanski, Kayla       Woodbury  HS                    6:24.03  
      1:22.99 (1:22.99)  2:56.28 (1:33.30)  4:39.85 (1:43.57)
 14 # 1167 Kustera, Jordyn       West Deptfor         6:22.54    6:26.62  
      1:27.92 (1:27.92)  3:06.52 (1:38.60)  4:48.90 (1:42.38)
 15 # 1453 Lomas, Hayley         Woodbury  HS                    6:50.40  
      1:28.26 (1:28.26)  3:14.31 (1:46.05)  5:05.98 (1:51.68)
 16 #  856 Robinson, Kimberl     Paulsboro HS         7:02.00    6:59.75  
      1:29.33 (1:29.33)  3:15.85 (1:46.53)  5:09.19 (1:53.34)
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:19.27  2011        Paul Szulewski, Williamstown              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  759 Grandizio, Joe        Kingsway HS          4:24.51    4:25.56   2  10   
      1:07.13 (1:07.13)  3:22.82 (2:15.70)
  2 #  254 Kane, Colin           Delsea Reg.          4:25.79    4:26.24   2   8   
      1:07.29 (1:07.29)  2:14.09 (1:06.80)  3:22.52 (1:08.43)
  3 #  279 Tenenberg, George     Delsea Reg.          4:23.26    4:26.40   2   6   
      1:07.32 (1:07.32)  2:13.93 (1:06.61)  3:22.54 (1:08.61)
  4 #  742 Connor, Jonathan      Kingsway HS          4:26.98    4:29.85   2   4   
      1:07.27 (1:07.27)  2:14.25 (1:06.99)  3:24.46 (1:10.22)
  5 #  115 Gardina, Colin        Clearview Re         4:38.60    4:30.24   2   2   
      1:07.59 (1:07.59)  2:14.73 (1:07.14)  3:24.68 (1:09.96)
  6 # 1140 Zingani, Alex         Washington T         4:34.00    4:35.27   2   1   
      1:07.97 (1:07.97)  2:18.40 (1:10.44)  3:29.19 (1:10.79)
  7 #  472 Vencius, Josh         Deptford HS          4:38.48    4:37.09   2 
      1:07.46 (1:07.46)  2:14.55 (1:07.10)  3:24.95 (1:10.40)
  8 # 1065 Chu, Evan             Washington T         4:41.00    4:39.25   2 
      1:08.07 (1:08.07)  2:18.11 (1:10.04)  3:30.27 (1:12.17)
  9 #  860 Collins, Zaire        Paulsboro HS         4:36.62    4:43.48   2 
      1:07.62 (1:07.62)  2:16.58 (1:08.96)  3:28.79 (1:12.22)
 10 # 1340 Abriola, Michael      Williamstown         4:48.00    4:45.62   2 
      1:08.14 (1:08.14)  2:20.29 (1:12.15)  3:36.13 (1:15.84)
 11 #  974 DeGeorge, Dane        Pitman HS            4:48.60    4:45.88   2 
      1:07.79 (1:07.79)  2:19.89 (1:12.11)  3:34.65 (1:14.76)
 12 # 1223 Phifer, Ryan          West Deptfor         4:48.20    4:49.91   2 
      1:08.39 (1:08.39)  2:21.48 (1:13.09)  3:37.01 (1:15.54)
 13 # 1222 Olson, Nick           West Deptfor         4:51.10    4:50.88   1 
      1:09.63 (1:09.63)  2:22.89 (1:13.26)  3:38.29 (1:15.41)
 14 #  159 Vinciguerra, Anth     Clearview Re         5:20.51    4:55.37   1 
      1:10.41 (1:10.41)  2:27.06 (1:16.65)  3:45.24 (1:18.19)
 15 # 1431 Wagner, Will          Williamstown         4:59.21    4:56.81   1 
      1:09.58 (1:09.58)  2:26.28 (1:16.71)  3:45.07 (1:18.79)
 16 #  996 Razze, Anthony        Pitman HS            4:52.87    5:05.42   1 
      1:09.91 (1:09.91)  2:26.45 (1:16.55)  3:45.55 (1:19.10)
 17 # 1490 Guy, Joe              Woodbury  HS         5:44.42    5:14.04   1 
      1:10.53 (1:10.53)  2:33.02 (1:22.50)  3:58.96 (1:25.94)
 18 #  399 Diaz, Domenico        Deptford HS          5:09.00    5:15.55   1 
      1:10.12 (1:10.12)  2:28.85 (1:18.74)  3:55.79 (1:26.95)
 19 #  885 Williams, DeShaw      Paulsboro HS                    5:22.18   1 
      1:11.09 (1:11.09)  2:33.75 (1:22.67)  3:59.77 (1:26.02)
 20 #  578 DiPatri, Dylan        Glassboro HS                    5:29.49   1 
      1:14.51 (1:14.51)  2:39.92 (1:25.42)  4:09.38 (1:29.47)
 21 #  582 Harrison, Aaron       Glassboro HS                    5:51.13   1 
      1:16.17 (1:16.17)  2:46.18 (1:30.01)  4:22.12 (1:35.95)
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 56.2h  1998        Nicole Corsey, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  184 Glatz, Toni           Delsea Reg.            59.56      57.62   3  10   
  2 #  183 Gerstenbacher, Ce     Delsea Reg.            59.82      58.42   3   8   
  3 #  705 Robinson, Morgan      Kingsway HS            58.93    1:00.62   3   6   
  4 #  317 Harrison, Jayla       Deptford HS          1:00.86    1:01.21   3   4   
  5 #  703 Rivell, Hailey        Kingsway HS          1:00.00    1:01.51   3   2   
  6 # 1185 Wanjiku, Annette      West Deptfor           59.45    1:02.95   3   1   
  7 # 1444 Alonzo, Odalis        Woodbury  HS         1:05.01    1:03.12   2 
  8 #   91 Tabar, Hailey         Clearview Re         1:02.00    1:03.19   3 
  9 #  542 DiPetro, Sarah        Glassboro HS         1:03.59    1:03.77   2 
 10 # 1047 Taylor, Katherine     Washington T         1:02.40    1:04.38   2 
 11 #  321 Jones, Jasmin         Deptford HS          1:02.00    1:05.33   3 
 12 #  499 Pellegrino, Sarah     Gateway Reg          1:07.40    1:05.78   2 
 13 #  858 Williams, Valeska     Paulsboro HS         1:05.02    1:06.40   2 
 14 #  851 Franks, Christina     Paulsboro HS         1:02.19    1:07.22   2 
 15 #  551 Ortiz, Yeseniah       Glassboro HS         1:07.80    1:08.39   2 
 16 #  843 Rudolph, Mia          Our Lady of          1:10.05    1:09.21   1 
 17 # 1332 Uzdavines, Mirand     Williamstown         1:10.00    1:09.81   1 
 18 # 1159 Gindle, Jessica       West Deptfor                    1:10.36   1 
 19 #  891 Boyd, Lyndsay         Pitman HS            1:08.00    1:11.07   1 
 20 # 1472 White, Alyssa         Woodbury  HS                    1:11.14   1 
 21 # 1015 Hartnett, Hannah      Washington T         1:07.10    1:13.36   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 47.61  2011        Darrell Bush, Woodbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  278 Szwed, Michael        Delsea Reg.            50.20      49.85   3  10   
  2 # 1417 Pierre, Edwyn         Williamstown           49.72      50.70   3   8   
  3 #  383 Brown, Tyrece         Deptford HS            49.85      51.43   3   6   
  4 #  460 Smith, Khion          Deptford HS            51.40      51.81   3   4   
  5 #  246 Hannah, Shaikyi       Delsea Reg.            52.20      52.02   3   2   
  6 # 1230 Sawyer-Smith, Mak     West Deptfor           52.40      52.04   2   1   
  7 #  982 Hasko, Brandon        Pitman HS              51.40      52.15   3 
  8 # 1102 Mignogna, Dean        Washington T           53.50      52.23   2 
  9 #   35 Carr, Corey           Clayton HS             52.40      52.76   3 
 10 #  586 Maamoon, Nahmeir      Glassboro HS           54.40      52.99   2 
 11 # 1381 Fleming, Jeremy       Williamstown           53.79      53.54   2 
 12 # 1240 Watson, Devin         West Deptfor           54.20      55.37   2 
 13 #  868 Green, Barry          Paulsboro HS                      56.13   1 
 14 # 1082 Greene, Jayden        Washington T           54.50      56.14   2 
 15 #  822 Toliver, Brent        Kingsway HS            56.80      56.77   2 
 16 #  886 Williams, Jamire      Paulsboro HS                      57.82   1 
 17 #  154 Stadlman, Michael     Clearview Re           57.00      58.18   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.5h              D. Sample(2003)/ A. March (2006), Kingsway/ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  695 Palmer, Najiyah       Kingsway HS            15.40      16.06   2  10   
  2 # 1155 Daly, Jasmine         West Deptfor           16.03      16.39   2   8   
  3 #  628 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS            16.80      16.76   2   6   
  4 # 1295 Little-john, Daij     Williamstown           17.47      17.16   2   4   
  5 #  911 Faustino, Angela      Pitman HS              17.74      17.87   1   2   
  6 # 1467 Talley, Yelena        Woodbury  HS           17.59      17.97   2   1   
  7 #  950 Stanwood, Katie       Pitman HS              17.66      18.06   2 
  8 #  489 Funk, Katie           Gateway Reg            17.80      18.37   1 
  9 #   84 Groch, Brianna        Clearview Re           17.20      18.66   2 
 10 #   80 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re           18.00      18.67   1 
 11 # 1257 Camiscioli, Kayla     Williamstown           18.59      18.87   1 
 12 # 1473 Williams, Kahlani     Woodbury  HS           19.63      19.69   1 
 13 #  567 Wigglesworth, Jor     Glassboro HS                      20.08   1 
 14 # 1028 Mayner, Tayva         Washington T           19.10      20.54   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 13.9h  1997        Sultan Tucker, Delsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1417 Pierre, Edwyn         Williamstown           14.34      15.10   2  10   
  2 # 1494 King, Cheo            Woodbury  HS           15.19      15.30   2   8   
  3 #  255 Kizee, Tymir          Delsea Reg.            15.55      15.70   2   6   
  4 #  461 Smith, Naseem         Deptford HS            15.46      16.01   2   4   
  5 # 1117 Roundtree, Tahir      Washington T           15.20      16.47   2   2   
  6 #  452 Sanders, Javon        Deptford HS            16.42      16.61   1   1   
  7 #  999 Zubert, Jimmy         Pitman HS              16.00      16.63   2 
  8 #   37 Chambers, Marcus      Clayton HS             16.00      16.78   2 
  9 #  237 Fowler, Keison        Delsea Reg.            16.39      16.98   1 
 10 #  997 Razze, Nick           Pitman HS              16.20      17.02   1 
 11 #  753 Evernham, Ryan        Kingsway HS            16.64      17.46   1 
 12 # 1080 Giovanetti, Louis     Washington T           15.60      17.47   2 
 13 #  144 Sagarino, Keifer      Clearview Re           17.49      17.55   1 
 14 #  771 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS            16.70      17.78   1 
 15 #  151 Singh, Damanjot       Clearview Re           22.08      17.95   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:10.1h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp.           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  712 Stanford, Destiny     Kingsway HS          2:15.38    2:19.02   2  10   
      1:07.65 (1:07.65)
  2 #  717 Vick, Rachel          Kingsway HS          2:18.59    2:19.04   2   8   
      1:07.34 (1:07.34)
  3 #   86 Henry, Magdalene      Clearview Re         2:29.21    2:26.55   2   6   
      1:13.57 (1:13.57)
  4 #  539 Clarke, Sha'Lynn      Glassboro HS         2:32.81    2:27.91   2   4   
      1:14.19 (1:14.19)
  5 # 1463 Smith, Dar'Rique      Woodbury  HS         2:27.06    2:28.14   2   2   
      1:13.71 (1:13.71)
  6 #  173 Carbonara, Gabby      Delsea Reg.          2:30.24    2:28.16   2   1   
      1:13.64 (1:13.64)
  7 #  929 McKenna, Paige        Pitman HS            2:32.00    2:31.38   2 
      1:13.97 (1:13.97)
  8 #   78 Doring, Rachel        Clearview Re         2:32.60    2:32.97   2 
      1:13.94 (1:13.94)
  9 #  179 Delayo, Maria         Delsea Reg.          2:37.00    2:35.39   1 
      1:16.21 (1:16.21)
 10 #  892 Brennan, Sarah        Pitman HS            2:39.52    2:36.29   1 
      1:16.81 (1:16.81)
 11 # 1330 Tynan, Elizabeth      Williamstown         2:38.00    2:37.22   1 
      1:17.63 (1:17.63)
 12 #  355 Shute, Sydney         Deptford HS          2:34.85    2:43.21   2 
      1:16.22 (1:16.22)
 13 # 1029 Merrill, Kate         Washington T         2:54.00    2:44.30   1 
      1:23.00 (1:23.00)
 14 # 1160 Guzzetti, Madelyn     West Deptfor         2:49.00    2:48.96   1 
      1:20.80 (1:20.80)
 15 # 1449 Esters, Jaime         Woodbury  HS         2:47.68    2:56.30   1 
      1:22.18 (1:22.18)
 16 #  853 King, Jada            Paulsboro HS         3:21.00    3:28.81   1 
      1:29.39 (1:29.39)
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:52.76  5/7/2014    Kevin Cianfarini, West Deptford           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  754 Fanelle, Nick         Kingsway HS          1:58.97    2:00.31   2  10   
          58.22 (58.22)
  2 #  413 Goodwin, D'Shaun      Deptford HS          1:58.00    2:00.38   2   8   
          58.51 (58.51)
  3 #  738 Caraccio, Stone       Kingsway HS          2:00.40    2:02.41   2   6   
          59.26 (59.26)
  4 # 1086 Kolodziej, Jake       Washington T         2:04.10    2:03.32   2   4   
      1:01.95 (1:01.95)
  5 #  258 Mayhew, William       Delsea Reg.          2:02.81    2:03.57   2   2   
      1:00.92 (1:00.92)
  6 # 1068 Dearing, Erick        Washington T         2:04.00    2:03.92   2   1   
      1:00.77 (1:00.77)
  7 #  998 Reed, Sebastien       Pitman HS            2:08.70    2:05.94   1 
          59.92 (59.92)
  8 #  279 Tenenberg, George     Delsea Reg.          1:59.07    2:06.66   2 
      1:00.39 (1:00.39)
  9 # 1371 Dowd, Mike            Williamstown         2:01.37    2:07.06   2 
          59.24 (59.24)
 10 # 1398 Kinsley, Brian        Williamstown         2:05.02    2:07.34   2 
      1:00.63 (1:00.63)
 11 #  570 Argenio, Zen          Glassboro HS         2:01.61    2:07.37   2 
          59.98 (59.98)
 11 # 1205 Helder, Logan         West Deptfor         2:09.20    2:07.37   1 
      1:01.80 (1:01.80)
 13 #  416 Guevara, Dominick     Deptford HS          2:07.00    2:08.15   1 
      1:00.43 (1:00.43)
 14 #  131 McCarty, Colin        Clearview Re         2:13.00    2:10.27   1 
      1:03.50 (1:03.50)
 15 # 1222 Olson, Nick           West Deptfor         2:07.50    2:13.38   1 
      1:04.04 (1:04.04)
 16 # 1502 Murphy, Demaris       Woodbury  HS                    2:15.59   1 
      1:04.96 (1:04.96)
 17 #  117 Gorman, Ian           Clearview Re         2:12.02    2:16.03   1 
      1:04.59 (1:04.59)
 18 # 1497 Marrero, Robel        Woodbury  HS                    2:22.96   1 
      1:06.92 (1:06.92)
 19 #  991 O'Brien, Joe          Pitman HS            2:13.40    2:26.52   1 
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 24.7h  2006        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  183 Gerstenbacher, Ce     Delsea Reg.            24.70      24.92   4  10   
  2 #  840 Kollock, Iyanla       Our Lady of            25.32      25.61   4   8   
  3 #  695 Palmer, Najiyah       Kingsway HS            24.90      25.92   4   6   
  4 #  184 Glatz, Toni           Delsea Reg.            25.89      26.25   4   4   
  5 #    9 Dillard, Gabriell     Clayton HS             25.57      26.64   4   2   
  6 #   11 Hampton, Tiaija       Clayton HS             25.50      27.12   4   1   
  7 #  649 Harris, Nadira        Kingsway HS            26.30      27.84   4 
  8 #  298 Clement, Zabrina      Deptford HS            26.20      28.23   4 
  9 # 1444 Alonzo, Odalis        Woodbury  HS           28.31      28.47   3 
 10 #   96 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re           27.50      28.49   3 
 11 # 1184 Walls, Kaprii         West Deptfor                      29.20   1 
 12 # 1286 Jones, Keyona         Williamstown           28.00      29.21   3 
 13 # 1335 Watson, Karissa       Williamstown           27.60      29.29   3 
 14 #  488 Fine, Jessica         Gateway Reg            28.50      29.39   3 
 15 #  848 Cooper-Croce, Sca     Paulsboro HS           30.70      29.45   2 
 16 #  852 Howell, Katirah       Paulsboro HS           28.69      29.78   3 
 17 # 1468 Thompson, Ayan        Woodbury  HS           28.82      29.90   2 
 18 #  920 Kelly, Tina           Pitman HS              29.50      29.92   2 
 19 #  292 Bryant, Isabel        Deptford HS            29.80      29.97   2 
 20 #  558 Sorbello, Kim         Glassboro HS                      30.53   1 
 21 # 1047 Taylor, Katherine     Washington T           28.30      30.82   3 
 22 # 1022 Kuss, Lindsay         Washington T           28.86      31.15   2 
 23 #  955 Tullio, Isabella      Pitman HS              31.30      31.47   2 
 24 #  566 Wesley, Jade          Glassboro HS                      31.99   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: @ 21.50  2001        Todd Dutch, Washington Twp                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  395 Davis, Mar-Quel       Deptford HS            21.84      22.04   3  10   
  2 #  981 Harmer, Nick          Pitman HS              25.60      22.93   1   8   
  3 #  384 Bundy, Tyriq          Deptford HS            22.30      23.02   3   6   
  4 # 1512 Washington, Joshu     Woodbury  HS                      23.33   1   4   
  5 #  278 Szwed, Michael        Delsea Reg.            22.50      23.49   3   2   
  6 # 1139 Yates, Akennis        Washington T           22.20      23.83   3   1   
  7 # 1230 Sawyer-Smith, Mak     West Deptfor           23.40      23.84   2 
  8 # 1441 Yahdyamin, Moshe      Williamstown           23.75      23.95   2 
  9 #  130 McAlpin, Fred         Clearview Re           23.20      24.06   3 
 10 # 1363 Collins, Jonathen     Williamstown           23.95      24.19   2 
 11 #  574 Carr, Seth            Glassboro HS                      24.30   1 
 12 #  833 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            22.80      24.48   3 
 13 # 1130 Sturgis, Kaz          Washington T           23.50      24.57   2 
 14 # 1234 Stone, Donovan        West Deptfor           24.20      24.75   2 
 15 # 1500 Moten, Michael        Woodbury  HS                      24.80   1 
 16 #  257 Lomax, Damir          Delsea Reg.            23.40      24.86   2 
 17 #  859 Brown, Artnell        Paulsboro HS           25.77      25.17   1 
 18 #  604 Wright, Curtis        Glassboro HS                      25.20   1 
 19 #  775 Lewis, Anthone        Kingsway HS            23.50      25.22   2 
 20 #  875 Montalvo, Isaiah      Paulsboro HS           23.70      25.74   2 
 21 #  112 Fedoryka, Vincent     Clearview Re           24.80      25.86   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10:40.8h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  685 Mullarkey, Alexis     Kingsway HS         11:29.40   11:19.86   10   
      1:19.12 (1:19.12)  2:43.00 (1:23.88)  4:08.07 (1:25.07)  5:34.06 (1:26.00)
      7:00.93 (1:26.87)  8:28.70 (1:27.78)  9:56.96 (1:28.27)
  2 #  717 Vick, Rachel          Kingsway HS         10:47.60   11:20.31    8   
      1:19.15 (1:19.15)  2:42.94 (1:23.79)  4:07.90 (1:24.96)  5:33.57 (1:25.68)
      7:00.65 (1:27.08)  8:28.11 (1:27.47)  9:56.90 (1:28.79)
  3 #  213 Rauscher, Kaitlyn     Delsea Reg.         11:01.85   11:30.44    6   
      1:20.86 (1:20.86)  2:47.54 (1:26.69)  4:14.00 (1:26.47)  5:42.24 (1:28.24)
      7:10.84 (1:28.60)  8:39.20 (1:28.36) 10:06.86 (1:27.67)
  4 #   77 Donahue, Kaitlin      Clearview Re        11:35.00   11:32.64    4   
      1:22.10 (1:22.10)  2:48.45 (1:26.36)  4:15.70 (1:27.25)  5:42.70 (1:27.01)
      7:11.15 (1:28.45)  8:39.45 (1:28.31) 10:08.11 (1:28.66)
  5 #  951 Stiles, Grace         Pitman HS           12:24.00   12:15.05    2   
      1:23.88 (1:23.88)  2:53.28 (1:29.40)  4:25.40 (1:32.12)  5:59.47 (1:34.08)
      7:34.80 (1:35.33)  9:12.67 (1:37.88)     9:12.67 (0.00) 10:49.89 (1:37.23)
  6 #  915 Hagerty, Briana       Pitman HS           12:17.54   12:20.05    1   
      1:23.63 (1:23.63)  2:53.09 (1:29.46)  4:25.24 (1:32.16)  5:59.32 (1:34.08)
      7:34.68 (1:35.37)  9:12.62 (1:37.94) 10:49.74 (1:37.12)
  7 #  199 Littlehales, Kris     Delsea Reg.         12:17.89   12:24.21  
      6:00.74 (6:00.74)
  8 # 1314 Ruppert, Carly        Williamstown        12:41.58   12:33.38  
      1:23.94 (1:23.94)  2:53.74 (1:29.81)  4:25.68 (1:31.94)  6:01.03 (1:35.36)
      7:37.84 (1:36.82)  9:18.77 (1:40.93) 11:01.52 (1:42.76)
  9 # 1317 Saber, Jill           Williamstown        13:00.00   13:11.26  
      1:29.93 (1:29.93)  3:09.10 (1:39.17)  4:49.82 (1:40.73)  6:30.04 (1:40.22)
      8:11.98 (1:41.95)  9:55.17 (1:43.19) 11:37.53 (1:42.36)
 10 # 1045 Stephens, Kim         Washington T        14:22.00   14:16.84  
      1:36.56 (1:36.56)  3:25.07 (1:48.51)  5:15.55 (1:50.48)  7:07.30 (1:51.76)
      9:00.63 (1:53.34) 10:54.33 (1:53.70) 12:44.61 (1:50.29)
 11 # 1018 Howard, Kylie         Washington T                   14:23.96  
      1:37.48 (1:37.48)  3:23.08 (1:45.60)  5:12.53 (1:49.46)  7:05.65 (1:53.12)
      8:59.89 (1:54.24) 10:54.08 (1:54.20) 12:44.27 (1:50.20)
 12 #   88 Pierson, Anna         Clearview Re        14:25.44   14:33.52  
      1:39.24 (1:39.24)  3:24.26 (1:45.02)  5:14.00 (1:49.74)  7:05.42 (1:51.43)
      9:00.28 (1:54.86) 10:53.91 (1:53.64) 12:48.88 (1:54.98)
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:28.83  2011        Anthony Dentino, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  759 Grandizio, Joe        Kingsway HS          9:29.44    9:43.83   10   
      1:11.02 (1:11.02)  2:24.36 (1:13.35)  3:36.65 (1:12.30)  4:51.62 (1:14.97)
      6:08.01 (1:16.39)  7:22.73 (1:14.73)  8:37.74 (1:15.01)
  2 #  272 Senatore, Dylan       Delsea Reg.          9:44.98    9:45.62    8   
      1:11.39 (1:11.39)  2:24.59 (1:13.20)  3:36.91 (1:12.32)  4:51.82 (1:14.92)
      6:08.30 (1:16.48)  7:24.13 (1:15.84)
  3 # 1239 Ward, Ryan            West Deptfor        10:52.40    9:45.71    6   
      1:11.49 (1:11.49)  2:24.90 (1:13.41)  3:37.30 (1:12.40)  4:52.06 (1:14.76)
      6:08.63 (1:16.58)  7:23.23 (1:14.60)  8:38.69 (1:15.47)
  4 #  970 Caccia, Andrew        Pitman HS           10:07.20    9:46.36    4   
      1:11.75 (1:11.75)  2:24.47 (1:12.73)  3:37.07 (1:12.60)  4:51.99 (1:14.93)
      6:08.48 (1:16.49)  7:24.23 (1:15.75)  8:39.92 (1:15.69)
  5 #  254 Kane, Colin           Delsea Reg.          9:51.47    9:47.34    2   
      1:11.62 (1:11.62)  2:24.82 (1:13.21)  4:51.78 (2:26.96)  6:08.35 (1:16.57)
      7:24.19 (1:15.85)  8:39.72 (1:15.53)
  6 # 1122 Shaw, Chris           Washington T         9:55.54    9:55.46    1   
      1:11.21 (1:11.21)  2:24.63 (1:13.43)  3:37.00 (1:12.37)  4:51.81 (1:14.81)
      7:24.31 (2:32.50)  8:39.16 (1:14.86)
  7 #  781 Mangiaracina, Bri     Kingsway HS          9:44.02   10:05.54  
      1:10.99 (1:10.99)  2:24.33 (1:13.34)  3:36.73 (1:12.41)  4:51.59 (1:14.87)
      6:08.12 (1:16.53)  7:23.96 (1:15.84)  8:43.70 (1:19.75)
  8 #  996 Razze, Anthony        Pitman HS           10:15.29   10:07.37  
      1:11.85 (1:11.85)  2:24.70 (1:12.86)  3:37.61 (1:12.91)  4:54.54 (1:16.94)
      6:14.21 (1:19.68)  7:34.30 (1:20.10)  8:52.72 (1:18.42)
  9 # 1412 Morrow, David         Williamstown        10:10.00   10:12.49  
      1:12.16 (1:12.16)  2:25.21 (1:13.05)  3:40.43 (1:15.23)  4:58.56 (1:18.13)
      6:17.78 (1:19.22)  7:38.08 (1:20.30)  8:59.50 (1:21.43)
 10 # 1115 Reistle, Christop     Washington T        10:21.43   10:17.14  
      1:12.25 (1:12.25)  2:26.79 (1:14.55)  3:43.72 (1:16.94)  5:02.48 (1:18.77)
      6:23.21 (1:20.74)  7:44.17 (1:20.96)  9:03.74 (1:19.58)
 11 # 1384 George, Nate          Williamstown        10:20.00   10:21.57  
      1:11.98 (1:11.98)  2:25.85 (1:13.88)  3:42.66 (1:16.82)  5:02.40 (1:19.74)
      6:22.39 (1:20.00)  7:44.56 (1:22.18)  9:05.28 (1:20.73)
 12 #  472 Vencius, Josh         Deptford HS         10:07.56   10:29.13  
      1:11.78 (1:11.78)  2:25.03 (1:13.26)  3:40.92 (1:15.89)  5:00.75 (1:19.84)
      6:22.30 (1:21.55)  7:46.13 (1:23.84)
 13 # 1199 Demarest, Kevin       West Deptfor        10:41.00   10:32.53  
      1:12.88 (1:12.88)  2:30.48 (1:17.61)  3:50.29 (1:19.81)  5:13.53 (1:23.25)
      6:37.48 (1:23.95)  7:57.11 (1:19.63)
 14 #  860 Collins, Zaire        Paulsboro HS        11:05.18   10:35.90  
      1:12.08 (1:12.08)  2:26.88 (1:14.81)  3:44.36 (1:17.48)  5:04.82 (1:20.47)
      6:27.14 (1:22.32)  7:57.26 (1:30.12)  9:19.29 (1:22.04)
 15 #   99 Agatone, Dallin       Clearview Re        10:29.46   10:56.11  
      1:12.13 (1:12.13)  2:26.43 (1:14.30)  3:44.07 (1:17.65)  5:05.49 (1:21.43)
      6:31.71 (1:26.22)  7:58.62 (1:26.91)  9:28.36 (1:29.75)
 16 #  885 Williams, DeShaw      Paulsboro HS                   11:36.46  
      1:13.09 (1:13.09)  2:35.20 (1:22.12)  4:00.44 (1:25.24)  5:32.82 (1:32.38)
      7:02.12 (1:29.31)  8:32.50 (1:30.39) 10:03.25 (1:30.76)
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:56.61  2011        , Delsea                                  
                         F. O'Donnell, A. Woodards, L. Jackson, B. Crofton 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:06.52    4:03.84   10   
     1) #645 Green, Katelyn             2) #705 Robinson, Morgan          
     3) #712 Stanford, Destiny          4) #703 Rivell, Hailey            
      1:01.62 (1:01.62)  3:03.10 (2:01.49)     3:03.11 (0.02)
  2 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               4:01.34    4:12.71    8   
     1) #184 Glatz, Toni                2) #189 Hoffman, Haley            
     3) #170 Brown, Daneesha            4) #183 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia    
      1:00.35 (1:00.35)  2:01.31 (1:00.97)     2:03.74 (2.43)  3:08.17 (1:04.44)
         3:08.19 (0.02)     3:11.82 (3.64)
  3 Williamstown HS  'A'                              4:08.27    4:14.16    6   
     1) #1326 Thompson, Lauryn          2) #1296 Mack, Bria               
     3) #1307 Pong, Ta'nayjah           4) #1321 Sheldon, Kylie           
      1:04.59 (1:04.59)  2:10.89 (1:06.30)  3:15.14 (1:04.26)
  4 Deptford HS  'A'                                  4:11.00    4:15.42    4   
     1) #298 Clement, Zabrina           2) #317 Harrison, Jayla           
     3) #321 Jones, Jasmin              4) #292 Bryant, Isabel            
      1:02.37 (1:02.37)  2:06.35 (1:03.99)  3:11.81 (1:05.47)     3:14.53 (2.72)
  5 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:19.40    4:19.54    2   
     1) #86 Henry, Magdalene            2) #91 Tabar, Hailey              
     3) #78 Doring, Rachel              4) #80 Francis, Zekira            
      1:03.41 (1:03.41)  2:07.95 (1:04.54)  3:14.55 (1:06.60)
  6 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 4:22.92    4:24.99    1   
     1) #536 Beltran, Macala            2) #539 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          
     3) #542 DiPetro, Sarah             4) #551 Ortiz, Yeseniah           
      1:04.15 (1:04.15)  2:11.93 (1:07.78)  3:22.38 (1:10.46)
  7 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 4:27.78    4:27.53  
     1) #1444 Alonzo, Odalis            2) #1450 Hayes, Anjelai           
     3) #1463 Smith, Dar'Rique          4) #1472 White, Alyssa            
      1:03.89 (1:03.89)  2:07.20 (1:03.31)  3:18.89 (1:11.69)
  8 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 4:32.10    4:33.98  
     1) #848 Cooper-Croce, Scarlett     2) #851 Franks, Christina         
     3) #852 Howell, Katirah            4) #858 Williams, Valeska         
      1:06.58 (1:06.58)  2:20.62 (1:14.05)  3:27.19 (1:06.57)
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:21.70  2009        , Washington Twp                          
                         S. Monroe, B. Kaine, X. Fraction, T. Carey        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:24.00    3:26.69   10   
     1) #382 Brown, Tymour              2) #383 Brown, Tyrece             
     3) #395 Davis, Mar-Quel            4) #460 Smith, Khion              
          52.28 (52.28)    1:44.36 (52.09)    2:36.62 (52.26)
  2 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               3:30.00    3:28.75    8   
     1) #278 Szwed, Michael             2) #279 Tenenberg, George         
     3) #246 Hannah, Shaikyi            4) #257 Lomax, Damir              
          50.74 (50.74)    1:41.94 (51.20)    2:34.94 (53.00)
  3 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:33.54    3:29.84    6   
     1) #35 Carr, Corey                 2) #47 Gibson, Michael            
     3) #49 Goodman, John               4) #67 Walton, Dazhaun            
          53.63 (53.63)    1:47.64 (54.01)    2:38.39 (50.76)
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                              3:31.34    3:30.03    4   
     1) #1388 Hammond, Geoff            2) #1421 Ruggiano, Victor         
     3) #1371 Dowd, Mike                4) #1381 Fleming, Jeremy          
          52.78 (52.78)    1:45.24 (52.47)    2:37.01 (51.78)
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:30.30    3:33.49    2   
     1) #738 Caraccio, Stone            2) #742 Connor, Jonathan          
     3) #833 Williams, Michael          4) #754 Fanelle, Nick             
          54.49 (54.49)    1:47.59 (53.10)    2:40.19 (52.61)
  6 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 3:35.36    3:34.95    1   
     1) #570 Argenio, Zen               2) #573 Burt, Rashad              
     3) #601 Torres, Jon                4) #586 Maamoon, Nahmeir          
          52.84 (52.84)    1:46.00 (53.16)    2:39.44 (53.44)
  7 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:38.47    3:37.54  
     1) #1139 Yates, Akennis            2) #1102 Mignogna, Dean           
     3) #1140 Zingani, Alex             4) #1127 Smithson, Sean           
          55.11 (55.11)    1:50.85 (55.75)    2:45.18 (54.33)
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @  5-08  2010        Brianna Hunt, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1450 Hayes, Anjelai        Woodbury  HS         5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  210 Morales, Mercedes     Delsea Reg.          4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #    5 Copeland, Catheri     Clayton HS           4-10.00   J5-00.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1181 Tigue, Lauren         West Deptfor         5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1155 Daly, Jasmine         West Deptfor         4-08.00   J4-10.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  628 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS          4-10.00   J4-10.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  709 Slaughter, Ajanae     Kingsway HS          4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #   80 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
  8 # 1335 Watson, Karissa       Williamstown         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 10 # 1307 Pong, Ta'nayjah       Williamstown         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1473 Williams, Kahlani     Woodbury  HS                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  193 Jackson, Sarah        Delsea Reg.                          NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1015 Hartnett, Hannah      Washington T         4-02.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @  6-08              H.Craig(1998), J. Murray(1997(, Wash. Twp/ P
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1494 King, Cheo            Woodbury  HS         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  744 Daniel, Earnest       Kingsway HS          6-02.00   J6-02.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  432 Lowber, Jahaud        Deptford HS          5-10.00   J6-02.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1419 Randall, Isaiah       Williamstown         6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  130 McAlpin, Fred         Clearview Re         6-00.00   J6-00.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1417 Pierre, Edwyn         Williamstown         6-02.00    5-10.00    1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  864 Diaz, Eric            Paulsboro HS         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  866 Dubois, Nate          Paulsboro HS         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1486 Gardner, Savion       Woodbury  HS         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  233 Cox, Nate             Delsea Reg.          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  795 Odom, Alex            Kingsway HS          5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 #   37 Chambers, Marcus      Clayton HS           6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 #  383 Brown, Tyrece         Deptford HS          5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 13 #   67 Walton, Dazhaun       Clayton HS           5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 15 # 1137 Wilson, Patrick       Washington T         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 1062 Carter, Grant         Washington T                         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  134 Miller, Sean          Clearview Re         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 10-02  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  202 Mamounis, Madison     Delsea Reg.          9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 9-07 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  644 Gray, Erin            Kingsway HS         10-00.00    9-00.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  535 Appleby-Wineberg,     Glassboro HS         7-00.00    8-06.00    6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  211 Parker, Carley        Delsea Reg.          8-00.00   J8-06.00    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    X 
  5 # 1288 King, Destiny         Williamstown         8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #   10 Halikman, Hannah      Clayton HS                      7-06.00    1   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  365 Witkowski, Samant     Deptford HS          7-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1335 Watson, Karissa       Williamstown         7-05.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1456 Martin, Rebecca       Woodbury  HS         7-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1464 Smyth, Alexis         Woodbury  HS         6-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 #  616 Bobst, Allison        Kingsway HS          7-00.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 14-06  2008        Dan Batdorf, West Deptford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  753 Evernham, Ryan        Kingsway HS         13-00.00   13-00.00   10   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P     P     P     P     P    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  789 Metheny, Jacob        Kingsway HS         12-06.00  J13-00.00    8   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P     P     P     P     P     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 # 1220 Novak, Nick           West Deptfor        12-00.00   12-06.00    6   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P     P     P    XO     P    XO     O   XXX 
  4 #  261 Morales, Nico         Delsea Reg.         12-06.00   12-00.00    3   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 # 1227 Redrow, Joe           West Deptfor        11-06.00   12-00.00    3   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 #  263 Petriello, Nick       Delsea Reg.         12-06.00  J12-00.00    1   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     P     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  7 #  504 Bullock, Jarrett      Gateway Reg         12-00.00   11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     O     O     O   XXX 
  8 #  104 Blanchard, Robert     Clearview Re        10-00.00  J11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  9 #  478 Wallace, Anthony      Deptford HS         11-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P     O   XXX 
 10 #  110 DeSimone, Joseph      Clearview Re        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    XO   XXX 
 10 # 1064 Cheng, Ethan          Washington T        10-06.00  J10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
 12 # 1367 DeRosa, Nick          Williamstown        11-00.00  J10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XXO   XXX 
 13 #   57 Pessoa, Joshua        Clayton HS          10-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 13 #  407 Ferrigno, Ryan        Deptford HS          9-06.00    9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 13 #  600 Toppi, Ryan           Glassboro HS                    9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 18-08.75  1978        Robin Taylor, Deptford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1450 Hayes, Anjelai        Woodbury  HS        17-01.00   16-04.25   10   
      16-04.25  15-00  FOUL  15-01.75       
  2 # 1181 Tigue, Lauren         West Deptfor        17-04.00   16-02.75    8   
      FOUL  15-07.75  15-05.25  16-02.75       
  3 #  321 Jones, Jasmin         Deptford HS         15-09.25   15-10.75    6   
      15-10  15-10.75  15-09  15-05       
  4 #  184 Glatz, Toni           Delsea Reg.         15-04.75   15-10.25    4   
      10-08  14-10.25  15-10.25  15-04.75       
  5 #  695 Palmer, Najiyah       Kingsway HS         16-09.00   15-07.75    2   
      15-07.25  15-07  15-07.75  14-11.25       
  6 #   96 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re        15-07.50   15-05.50    1   
      13-10.75  14-07.75  14-10.25  15-05.50       
  7 # 1244 Abul-Qasim, Nalah     Williamstown        15-03.00   15-04.50  
      14-10.25  14-04  15-04.50  15-00       
  8 # 1335 Watson, Karissa       Williamstown        15-05.00   15-01.25  
      FOUL  15-01.25  14-07.25  14-05.50       
  9 #  894 Camma, Leah           Pitman HS           15-03.50   14-08.00  
      14-06.25  FOUL  14-08  FOUL       
 10 #  539 Clarke, Sha'Lynn      Glassboro HS        14-09.50   13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  13-08  12-09.25       
 11 #  170 Brown, Daneesha       Delsea Reg.                    13-08.50  
      13-04  13-04.75  13-04  13-08.50       
 12 # 1473 Williams, Kahlani     Woodbury  HS        14-10.25   13-07.00  
      11-07.50  13-07  12-04  12-06.75       
 13 #  649 Harris, Nadira        Kingsway HS         12-05.00   13-05.25  
      12-03.25  12-03.25  13-05.25  13-02.50       
 14 # 1013 Graves, Nayasia       Washington T        13-08.25   13-05.00  
      13-05  12-02.50  12-06.75  12-11.50       
 15 #  949 Stamen, Lauren        Pitman HS           13-06.50   13-01.75  
      FOUL  13-00.75  13-01.75  12-10.25       
 16 #  327 Lewis, Brooke         Deptford HS                    12-01.50  
      FOUL  12-01.50  11-10.50  FOUL       
 17 # 1149 Blades, Gillian       West Deptfor        10-05.75   12-01.25  
      12-01.25  12-00.50  12-00.25  FOUL       
 18 #  566 Wesley, Jade          Glassboro HS                   11-08.00  
      11-08  10-07.50  11-00.75  10-03.50       
 19 # 1002 Carey, Grace          Washington T        12-04.25   11-07.25  
      FOUL  10-04.75  11-00  11-07.25       
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 23-06.50  2010        Sean McPherson, Woodbury                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  244 Grady, Keon           Delsea Reg.         22-00.00   21-04.75   10   
      21-04.75  17-00.25  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 #  231 Burnett, Khaliel      Delsea Reg.         22-04.50   21-00.25    8   
      18-11.75  21-00.25  19-03.25  FOUL       
  3 #  394 Davis, Jahmeer        Deptford HS         19-08.50   20-04.75    6   
      20-04.75  20-03.50  19-05  16-07       
  4 #  757 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS         19-07.00   20-04.50    4   
      20-04.50  17-09.50  18-03  PASS       
  5 #  744 Daniel, Earnest       Kingsway HS         20-10.00   20-03.00    2   
      FOUL  19-10.75  FOUL  20-03       
  6 # 1421 Ruggiano, Victor      Williamstown        20-02.50   19-08.50    1   
      19-02  19-00.50  19-08.50  19-01.50       
  7 # 1117 Roundtree, Tahir      Washington T        20-09.00   19-08.25  
      FOUL  19-08.25  19-07.50  18-06.25       
  8 #   37 Chambers, Marcus      Clayton HS          21-08.00   19-06.00  
      19-01.50  18-10.50  19-06  PASS       
  9 # 1392 Inge, Wade            Williamstown        18-03.00   19-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19-05.75       
 10 # 1492 Hobbs, Joshua         Woodbury  HS        19-10.00   19-05.00  
      17-06.75  18-02.50  18-09  19-05       
 11 # 1508 Solomon, Andrew       Woodbury  HS                   19-04.00  
      18-11.50  18-09  19-04  18-05       
 12 #  864 Diaz, Eric            Paulsboro HS        18-01.50   19-03.25  
      FOUL  17-11  19-03.25  18-11.75       
 13 #  880 Simon, Emmanuel       Paulsboro HS        17-09.50   19-02.75  
      19-02.75  19-02.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 #  384 Bundy, Tyriq          Deptford HS         20-00.00   18-09.50  
      17-05  FOUL  FOUL  18-09.50       
 15 # 1080 Giovanetti, Louis     Washington T        19-01.00   17-10.50  
      16-11  17-10.50  14-04.25  13-11.75       
 16 #  148 Sharper, Gyair        Clearview Re        18-08.00   16-07.25  
      16-07.25  15-10  FOUL  16-03.25       
 17 #  980 Griggs, Gunnar        Pitman HS           16-06.00   13-06.00  
      FOUL  13-00.50  FOUL  13-06       
 -- #  138 Petrille, Daniel      Clearview Re        18-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- # 1213 Lim, Kenneth          West Deptfor        19-11.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  587 Miles, Brandon        Glassboro HS                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 37-01.50  2012        Jewel Brown, Clayton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1181 Tigue, Lauren         West Deptfor        36-02.00   34-11.00   10   
      34-00.25  34-10  34-11  34-04       
  2 #  695 Palmer, Najiyah       Kingsway HS         32-10.50   33-04.00    8   
      32-00  33-04  32-03.75  33-01       
  3 #  321 Jones, Jasmin         Deptford HS         36-00.00   33-00.50    6   
      FOUL  32-07  32-03.50  33-00.50       
  4 # 1244 Abul-Qasim, Nalah     Williamstown        34-06.50   32-10.25    4   
      31-10  32-02.75  32-06.75  32-10.25       
  5 # 1468 Thompson, Ayan        Woodbury  HS        33-05.00   32-03.25    2   
      31-07.25  32-03.25  FOUL  30-06.50       
  6 # 1288 King, Destiny         Williamstown        32-11.00   31-03.75    1   
      30-08.75  31-00  30-07.50  31-03.75       
  7 #  192 Jackson, LaKeira      Delsea Reg.         30-05.25   30-02.25  
      28-10.75  30-02.25  29-04.25  FOUL       
  8 #  210 Morales, Mercedes     Delsea Reg.         30-10.50   30-02.00  
      29-05.75  30-02  29-06.50  FOUL       
  9 #  894 Camma, Leah           Pitman HS           31-11.50   29-11.50  
      29-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 #  709 Slaughter, Ajanae     Kingsway HS         31-10.50   29-09.75  
      28-08.25  FOUL  29-09.75  FOUL       
 11 #  903 DeGeorge, Dove        Pitman HS           27-08.75   27-11.00  
      27-11  27-02.50  FOUL  27-01.75       
 12 # 1149 Blades, Gillian       West Deptfor        24-01.25   27-05.00  
      26-00.75  FOUL  27-05  24-02.75       
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 45-05.50  2010        Jared Roberts, Woodbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  231 Burnett, Khaliel      Delsea Reg.         47-00.00   47-05.50@  10   
      45-02.25  47-05.50  45-09  FOUL       
  2 # 1494 King, Cheo            Woodbury  HS        44-08.00   47-04.75@   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  47-04.75  45-08.25       
  3 #  744 Daniel, Earnest       Kingsway HS         45-03.00   45-04.75    6   
      44-06  FOUL  45-04.75  FOUL       
  4 #  432 Lowber, Jahaud        Deptford HS         44-10.75   44-08.50    4   
      44-08.50  43-02.50  44-00.75  FOUL       
  5 #  880 Simon, Emmanuel       Paulsboro HS        43-10.50   42-03.00    2   
      42-03  42-01.25  42-01.50  PASS       
  6 #  244 Grady, Keon           Delsea Reg.         43-04.25   41-05.50    1   
      41-05.50  41-04  FOUL  40-07.50       
  7 #  771 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS         41-02.00   39-11.50  
      39-09.25  39-11.50  39-07  39-05.50       
  8 # 1506 Rose, Isaiah          Woodbury  HS                   39-01.75  
      38-02  38-05  37-09  39-01.75       
  9 #  864 Diaz, Eric            Paulsboro HS                   38-11.25  
      38-11.25  35-05.25  PASS  PASS       
 10 # 1394 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown        39-00.00   38-03.00  
      36-10.50  38-02.50  37-07.75  38-03       
 11 #   63 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS          37-07.00   38-02.00  
      38-02  37-11.50  37-00.50  38-01       
 12 # 1392 Inge, Wade            Williamstown        41-00.00   37-09.50  
      34-07.25  36-04.25  FOUL  37-09.50       
 13 # 1075 Flood, Kenneth        Washington T        40-06.00   37-04.50  
      FOUL  37-04  FOUL  37-04.50       
 14 # 1117 Roundtree, Tahir      Washington T        40-01.00   37-04.00  
      FOUL  36-02.75  37-04  34-01.75       
 15 #  981 Harmer, Nick          Pitman HS           36-04.00   35-11.00  
      35-11  35-07  34-11.75  35-01.75       
 16 #  101 Battilana, Phil       Clearview Re        37-01.50   33-11.25  
      FOUL  33-04  32-10.25  33-11.25       
 17 #  994 Payne, Steve          Pitman HS           37-06.00   33-10.25  
      33-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 163-04  2004        Jocelyn White, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  899 Cioffi, Hannah        Pitman HS             115-06     111-05   10   
      104-07  111-05  111-03  FOUL       
  2 #    2 Bell, Tatyanna        Clayton HS            115-02     105-10    8   
      FOUL  94-02  105-10  93-05       
  3 #  182 Farmer, Dajaenna      Delsea Reg.            90-10      99-08    6   
      75-04  99-08  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 # 1054 Young, Tameah         Washington T          101-08      99-07    4   
      94-00  94-04  99-07  99-04       
  5 #  219 Thompson, Brinae      Delsea Reg.           105-11      96-02    2   
      76-05  96-02  92-07  FOUL       
  6 # 1153 Chiomento, Jessi      West Deptfor           88-01      95-02    1   
      83-10  95-02  94-05  90-04       
  7 #  485 Burkett, Devon        Gateway Reg           110-07      92-08  
      FOUL  92-08  FOUL  81-04       
  8 #  658 Jackson, Mauri        Kingsway HS            82-00      92-00  
      FOUL  91-00  FOUL  92-00       
  9 #  855 Reed-Clark, Amaya     Paulsboro HS           93-07      91-02  
      86-02  91-02  79-01  83-01       
 10 #  501 Sholders, Abby        Gateway Reg            80-00      88-06  
      67-06  FOUL  77-10  88-06      
 11 #  364 Williams, Corrin      Deptford HS            97-01      87-08  
      76-03  87-08  75-10  FOUL       
 12 #  715 Tran, Chloe           Kingsway HS            89-00      85-06  
      85-06  FOUL  FOUL  79-00       
 13 # 1290 Koutsogiannis, Ki     Williamstown           71-06      84-00  
      70-00  84-00  FOUL  76-10       
 14 # 1451 Holland, Ania         Woodbury  HS           91-09      80-06  
      80-06  72-09  FOUL  57-00       
 15 #  560 Thomas, Alonae        Glassboro HS           92-08      80-02  
      77-00  FOUL  FOUL  80-02       
 16 # 1306 Okereke, Mary         Williamstown           88-03      79-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  79-06       
 17 #   85 Guht, Jacklyn         Clearview Re           85-09      72-02  
      62-11  FOUL  72-02  70-08       
 18 # 1158 Gallo, Laura          West Deptfor           74-01      70-11  
      64-01  70-11  61-01  69-09       
 19 #   95 Walters, Emily        Clearview Re           78-00      70-00  
      61-10  70-00  65-10  FOUL       
 20 # 1466 Spencer, Asia         Woodbury  HS                      65-02  
      FOUL  65-02  FOUL  62-00       
 21 # 1005 Comerford, Molly      Washington T           67-11      62-10  
      54-09  FOUL  FOUL  62-10       
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 186-09  2012        Josh Awontunde, Delsea                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1509 Solomon, Jaquan       Woodbury  HS          127-03     144-03   10   
      123-06  144-03  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 #  480 Wenig, Damon          Deptford HS           146-05     140-09    8   
      122-08  140-09  133-01  137-10       
  3 # 1224 Pierce, Tim           West Deptfor          106-03     132-07    6   
      122-10  130-01  FOUL  132-07       
  4 #  878 Rosa-Rodriguez, E     Paulsboro HS          141-02     132-01    4   
      FOUL  125-07  123-06  132-01       
  5 #  422 Hawkins, Nieem        Deptford HS           145-07     131-11    2   
      FOUL  130-08  129-03  131-11       
  6 #  572 Burrell, Nathan       Glassboro HS          130-11     130-10    1   
      FOUL  130-10  FOUL  116-05       
  7 # 1197 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor          121-00     126-10  
      120-07  125-04  126-10  123-11       
  8 # 1364 Daisey, Dylan         Williamstown          113-06     118-04  
      112-02  118-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 #  123 Kooistra, Daniel      Clearview Re          130-10     118-02  
      111-11  118-02  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 #  963 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman HS             120-06     116-09  
      FOUL  100-11  FOUL  116-09       
 11 # 1429 Varghese, Josh        Williamstown          115-03     115-04  
      115-04  FOUL  FOUL  110-10       
 12 #  863 Day, Dimetreus        Paulsboro HS                     115-03  
      107-04  115-03  110-10  110-09       
 13 #  761 Guinup, Tyler         Kingsway HS           120-00     115-02  
      111-09  115-02  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 #  978 Gerace, Dave          Pitman HS              97-06     115-00  
      85-06  111-09  115-00  FOUL       
 15 #  752 Estabillo, Kevin      Kingsway HS           111-08     114-05  
      114-05  103-11  106-07  FOUL       
 16 #  507 Cortez, Kris          Gateway Reg           114-02     111-08  
      FOUL  101-01  FOUL  111-08       
 17 # 1478 Beatty, Nick          Woodbury  HS          106-05     111-04  
      102-11  111-04  105-00  105-00       
 18 # 1069 DiDomenico, Bubby     Washington T          106-05     110-07  
      110-07  105-07  101-02  107-11       
 19 #  242 Goldsborough, Bil     Delsea Reg.           144-05     110-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  110-05       
 20 #  511 Dunne, Pat            Gateway Reg           108-05     105-09  
      FOUL  97-02  98-01  105-09       
 21 #  262 Nwosu, Jake           Delsea Reg.           116-04     100-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  100-00  FOUL       
 22 # 1097 Matthews, Maurice     Washington T          127-00      97-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  97-06  96-08       
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 129-02  2007        Caitlyn Lupo, Pitman                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  912 Galvin, Emily         Pitman HS             110-04     109-01   10   
      109-01  98-00  101-07  99-04       
  2 # 1334 Veach, Christina      Williamstown           89-00     108-03    8   
      76-00  101-01  93-11  108-03       
  3 # 1009 Deal, Isabelle        Washington T           93-09     102-06    6   
      98-00  94-08  102-06  98-09       
  4 #  658 Jackson, Mauri        Kingsway HS            95-01     101-01    4   
      95-08  76-06  101-01  81-05       
  5 #  543 Fiorentino, Brian     Glassboro HS           99-10     100-06    2   
      94-06  96-07  100-06  FOUL       
  6 #  221 Wengert, Mackenzi     Delsea Reg.            90-01      99-09    1   
      83-01  95-03  90-11  99-09       
  7 # 1154 Corsetti, Deanna      West Deptfor           90-02      98-10  
      88-04  98-10  94-02  90-11       
  8 #    5 Copeland, Catheri     Clayton HS             97-10      98-02  
      86-06  96-00  98-02  FOUL       
  9 # 1290 Koutsogiannis, Ki     Williamstown           98-00      96-03  
      96-03  94-04  94-09  88-01       
 10 # 1178 Sileo, Gabby          West Deptfor           88-00      95-02  
      95-02  76-02  71-05  91-06       
 11 #   95 Walters, Emily        Clearview Re           92-04      92-02  
      76-03  89-05  86-03  92-02       
 12 #  366 Wood, Victoria        Deptford HS            82-06      88-03  
      87-10  79-10  88-03  87-04       
 13 #  332 McCurdy, Daniela      Deptford HS            83-00      86-02  
      65-10  77-03  79-06  86-02       
 14 #  171 Busler, Carli         Delsea Reg.            99-05      85-00  
      85-00  FOUL  79-04  82-05       
 15 #  896 Caramanna, Nicole     Pitman HS              94-08      84-02  
      83-04  84-02  83-10  75-05       
 16 #  636 Esteves, Emma         Kingsway HS            86-11      82-00  
      78-04  74-02  82-00  80-01       
 17 #  855 Reed-Clark, Amaya     Paulsboro HS           78-03      77-10  
      73-01  69-02  48-04  77-10       
 18 #   89 Redding, Aquiel       Clearview Re           66-01      59-11  
      58-08  44-03  59-11  49-06       
 
Event 30  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 183-06  2005        Kevin Mosley, Glassboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  514 Lombardo, Tommy       Gateway Reg           166-06     159-10   10   
      155-10  159-10  152-03  PASS       
  2 #  511 Dunne, Pat            Gateway Reg           153-11     149-02    8   
      138-02  114-01  149-02  136-03       
  3 #  981 Harmer, Nick          Pitman HS             127-06     147-08    6   
      147-08  135-03  141-01  124-00       
  4 #  135 Mokris, Mykhaylo      Clearview Re          130-04     146-02    4   
      146-02  143-03  FOUL  137-02       
  5 # 1500 Moten, Michael        Woodbury  HS          139-03     145-10    2   
      144-04  145-09  145-10  138-06       
  6 # 1220 Novak, Nick           West Deptfor          151-09     144-00    1   
      137-02  144-00  137-03  140-04       
  7 #  878 Rosa-Rodriguez, E     Paulsboro HS          140-03     142-00  
      FOUL  132-06  FOUL  142-00       
  8 # 1366 Denbo, Ben            Williamstown          135-10     134-03  
      131-03  134-03  128-01  129-03       
  9 #  162 Weatherby, Connor     Clearview Re          135-09     133-03  
      128-02  133-03  132-03  FOUL       
 10 #  266 Poisker, Colin        Delsea Reg.           128-03     132-06  
      FOUL  132-06  119-02  129-03       
 11 #  230 Borguet, Aidan        Delsea Reg.           138-08     132-04  
      131-01  130-01  130-10  132-04       
 12 #  870 Hickox, Aaron         Paulsboro HS          132-11     131-03  
      110-02  131-03  FOUL  119-04       
 13 # 1475 Bailey, Isaiah        Woodbury  HS          118-09     122-07  
      120-01  122-07  120-01  106-06       
 14 #  800 Pannullo, Anthony     Kingsway HS           129-00     120-11  
      109-00  120-11  115-05  107-02       
 15 #  425 Jaggers, Don          Deptford HS           126-11     120-01  
      120-01  108-00  117-04  109-11       
 16 # 1108 Paoletti, Christi     Washington T          112-06     119-08  
      101-02  116-02  111-02  119-08       
 17 # 1224 Pierce, Tim           West Deptfor          124-00     119-06  
      119-03  FOUL  119-06  113-07       
 18 # 1390 Hoban, Josh           Williamstown          120-00     119-04  
      102-02  FOUL  119-04  119-00       
 19 #  995 Rafferty, Eric        Pitman HS             135-04     118-00  
      118-00  105-02  99-00  101-00       
 20 #  470 Taylor, Keith         Deptford HS           127-01     115-05  
      110-05  115-05  109-02  105-02       
 21 #  773 Kostick, Alex         Kingsway HS           110-00     115-01  
      115-01  109-05  82-00  PASS       
 22 # 1114 Rehill, Nicholas      Washington T          115-06     108-06  
      FOUL  104-06  108-06  106-02       
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 46-03.50  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    5 Copeland, Catheri     Clayton HS          37-09.75   39-00.00   10   
      36-02.50  39-00  37-10.50  37-08.50       
  2 #  560 Thomas, Alonae        Glassboro HS        36-06.00   35-05.50    8   
      FOUL  34-11  33-07.50  35-05.50       
  3 # 1178 Sileo, Gabby          West Deptfor        33-01.50   35-01.00    6   
      33-01  34-02.25  35-01  35-01       
  4 #  219 Thompson, Brinae      Delsea Reg.         35-10.75   33-09.50    4   
      33-00.50  33-09.50  33-07.25  32-08.25       
  5 #  855 Reed-Clark, Amaya     Paulsboro HS        30-06.50   33-05.50    2   
      31-02.75  32-01  31-05.50  33-05.50       
  6 # 1054 Young, Tameah         Washington T        32-06.75   32-05.00    1   
      32-02  32-05  FOUL  31-06       
  7 # 1009 Deal, Isabelle        Washington T        31-08.00   32-01.00  
      30-06.25  30-06.50  31-04.50  32-01       
  8 # 1246 Akinmade, Wumi        Williamstown        30-05.50   31-09.50  
      30-02.50  31-09.50  31-06  29-05       
  9 #  182 Farmer, Dajaenna      Delsea Reg.         32-10.00   31-04.25  
      31-02.25  FOUL  31-04.25  FOUL       
 10 # 1141 Accardi, Jacqueli     West Deptfor        30-08.00   31-03.50  
      31-03.50  30-02.50  29-00.25  30-08.50       
 11 #  912 Galvin, Emily         Pitman HS           31-06.50   31-02.50  
      30-05  31-02  31-02.50  31-00       
 12 #  658 Jackson, Mauri        Kingsway HS         28-08.50   29-10.00  
      29-10  27-07  26-10.50  28-11       
 13 # 1290 Koutsogiannis, Ki     Williamstown        28-04.50   29-08.50  
      28-11  29-08.50  28-06.75  28-11       
 14 #    2 Bell, Tatyanna        Clayton HS          31-06.50   28-10.50  
      28-03.25  28-06.50  28-10.50  28-09       
 15 #  850 Ellison, Chamique     Paulsboro HS        27-06.00   28-02.75  
      26-09.50  27-07.50  27-05  28-02.75       
 16 #  893 Brown, Melissa        Pitman HS           29-02.00   28-00.50  
      28-00.50  25-04  27-05  27-08.50       
 17 #   85 Guht, Jacklyn         Clearview Re        28-07.00   27-09.50  
      25-00  27-09.50  26-03  25-09.50       
 18 # 1466 Spencer, Asia         Woodbury  HS        25-05.00   24-09.50  
      23-05  24-09.50  22-04.50  22-05       
 19 #  662 Jones, Janae          Kingsway HS         24-07.50   24-04.00  
      21-10.50  18-10.50  23-09.50  24-04       
 20 #   90 Sommer, Joanna        Clearview Re        25-06.00   24-03.75  
      18-06.50  24-03.75  21-10.75  23-08.25       
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: @ 63-02  1998        Jon Kalnas, Paulsboro                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  242 Goldsborough, Bil     Delsea Reg.         54-10.25   54-03.50   10   
      52-10  53-03.50  54-00.25  54-03.50       
  2 #  276 Sneathen, Will        Delsea Reg.         48-02.25   49-00.25    8   
      48-09.75  45-08  49-00.25  48-04.50       
  3 #  963 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman HS           49-00.50   46-00.00    6   
      44-11.75  43-03.50  45-10  46-00       
  4 # 1097 Matthews, Maurice     Washington T        46-06.50   45-08.00    4   
      45-08  45-01.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 # 1509 Solomon, Jaquan       Woodbury  HS        48-01.25   45-07.00    2   
      FOUL  45-07  43-04  FOUL      
  6 # 1429 Varghese, Josh        Williamstown        47-00.00   45-02.50    1   
      39-06.50  45-02.50  44-06.50  FOUL       
  7 # 1364 Daisey, Dylan         Williamstown        41-00.50   44-10.00  
      44-10  44-02.50  43-07.50  FOUL       
  8 #  572 Burrell, Nathan       Glassboro HS        46-00.50   44-06.00  
      41-07  44-06  43-05  43-05       
  9 # 1243 Young, Nehemiah       West Deptfor        42-03.00   43-07.00  
      42-04.25  41-06.75  43-07  42-06.50       
 10 # 1216 Metz, Bobby           West Deptfor        41-06.00   43-01.00  
      42-06.50  43-01  42-10  42-05       
 11 #  992 Orcutt, Aaron         Pitman HS           42-10.00   42-09.25  
      41-01  40-10  41-11  42-09.25       
 12 #  422 Hawkins, Nieem        Deptford HS         44-05.75   42-03.00  
      41-04  40-08  FOUL  42-03       
 13 #   40 Davis, Dakota         Clayton HS          44-04.00   42-01.50  
      37-04.25  41-07  41-05.50  42-01.50       
 14 #  731 Brown, Malcolm        Kingsway HS         41-11.50   41-11.00  
      FOUL  36-07.25  38-11.75  41-11       
 15 #  123 Kooistra, Daniel      Clearview Re        37-06.75   40-07.25  
      38-02  FOUL  40-07.25  39-05.25       
 16 # 1500 Moten, Michael        Woodbury  HS                   39-06.00  
      39-05.25  39-06  39-03  FOUL       
 17 #  761 Guinup, Tyler         Kingsway HS         42-00.00   39-00.25  
      34-00.50  FOUL  38-03.50  39-00.25       
 18 #  118 Iqbal, Sami           Clearview Re        39-01.00   36-09.50  
      33-10.50  36-00  35-04.50  36-09.50