5/18– Tri County Conference Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2017 09:25 PM
                Tri County Conference Championships - 5/18/2017                
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 43.50              , Cumberland                                
                       M. Scott, T. Clark, D. Lee, A. Moyer              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Salem HS  'A'                                       42.41      41.71#  2  10   
     1) #1689 Bentley, Ramon            2) #1695 Furbush, Jamere          
     3) #1697 Harris, Justin            4) #1700 Jones, Zaire             
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                43.58      43.22#  2   8   
     1) #60 Barrett, Kason              2) #63 Boose, Elijah              
     3) #70 Casiano, Juan               4) #90 Golembski, Jared           
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   45.13      43.65   2   6   
     1) #718 Argenio, Zen               2) #722 Carr, Seth                
     3) #753 Wright, Curtis             4) #734 Maamoon, Nahmeir          
  4 Clayton HS  'A'                                     43.00      43.73   2   4   
     1) #159 Carr, Corey                2) #170 Gibson, Michael           
     3) #174 Hampton, Thomas            4) #175 Herring, Deondre          
  5 Williamstown HS  'A'                                44.36      43.97   2   2   
     1) #2041 Yahdyamin, Moshe          2) #1993 Inge, Wade               
     3) #2017 Pierre, Edwyn             4) #2021 Ruggiano, Victor         
  6 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   44.73      44.51   2   1   
     1) #1032 Murray, Dayquan           2) #1034 Obeng, David             
     3) #1001 Galletta, William         4) #1004 Gibson, Ronald           
  7 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                44.95      44.59   2 
     1) #1164 Walters, Jalin            2) #1124 Driggins, Sahey          
     3) #1146 Nwoga, Austin             4) #1151 Pinnock, Jason           
  8 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 45.44      45.81   1 
     1) #428 Borguet, Aidan             2) #475 Summiel, Taj              
     3) #442 Grady, Keon                4) #444 Hannah, Shaikyi           
 -- Gloucester Catholic HS  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) #812 Giordano, Nick             2) #851 Ward, Aidan               
     3) #803 DiGiacomo, Ryan            4) #848 Vinnie, Mcallister        
 -- Deptford HS  'A'                                    41.89         DQ   2 
     1) #659 Smith, Khion               2) #582 Bundy, Tyriq              
     3) #593 Davis, Mar-Quel            4) #673 Vereen, Jaythan           
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 50.72  2011        , Schalick                                  
                       C. Ismail, D. Long, M. Dennis, J. Perry           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 48.41      47.84#  2  10   
     1) #382 Glatz, Toni                2) #367 Brackett, Kaire           
     3) #368 Brown, Daneesha            4) #381 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia    
  2 Clayton HS  'A'                                     49.54      50.03#  2   8   
     1) #129 Copeland, Catherine        2) #135 Hampton, Tiaija           
     3) #133 Dillard, Gabrielle         4) #134 Halikman, Hannah          
  3 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                             50.11      51.09   2   6   
     1) #290 Burdsall, Erica            2) #315 Thorpe, Martha            
     3) #311 Rozier, JaBria             4) #305 Mosley, Lindzey           
  4 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    51.59      51.35   2   4   
     1) #1215 Harris, Nadira            2) #1193 DeMary, Autumn           
     3) #1223 Hundley, Neena            4) #1279 Slaughter, Ajanae        
  5 Deptford HS  'A'                                    51.00      51.39   2   1.50
     1) #496 Clement, Zabrina           2) #515 Harrison, Jayla           
     3) #519 Jones, Jasmin              4) #529 Marsh, Amaris             
  5 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                52.02      51.39   2   1.50
     1) #1 Aviles, Deja                 2) #11 Carter, Deyane             
     3) #28 Jackson, Leigha             4) #30 Johnson, Elyssa            
  7 Salem HS  'A'                                       53.93      52.35   1 
     1) #1685 Scott, Shelby             2) #1668 Davenport-White, De'Ania 
     3) #1675 Kimble, Yazmine           4) #1687 Thomas, Matijah          
  8 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   52.23      52.43   2 
     1) #919 Carr, Allyssa              2) #923 Colon, Desiree            
     3) #965 Small, Cintia              4) #939 King, Neuchatel           
  9 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   53.86      52.55   1 
     1) #684 Beltran, Macala            2) #690 DiPetro, Sarah            
     3) #699 Ortiz, Yeseniah            4) #706 Sorbello, Kim             
 10 Pitman HS  'A'                                      53.50      52.99   1 
     1) #1556 Camma, Leah               2) #1582 Kelly, Tina              
     3) #1602 Sanker, Annie             4) #1611 Stamen, Lauren           
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 8:23.85  2012        , Highland                                
                         S. Maine, Z. Hunt, J. Benckert, K. Bianchini      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamstown HS  'A'                              8:45.36    8:24.3h   10   
     1) #1941 Abriola, Michael          2) #1972 Dowd, Mike               
     3) #2012 Morrow, David             4) #1999 Kinsley, Brian           
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              8:34.55    8:32.5h    8   
     1) #64 Brogen, Leonard             2) #105 McGuire, Greg             
     3) #73 Clancy, James               4) #83 Feliciano, David           
  3 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              8:03.68    8:36.2h    6   
     1) #1167 Woodward, Ben             2) #1128 Fillipo, Michael         
     3) #1142 Mellace, Nick             4) #1152 Pisani, Adam             
  4 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               8:22.25    8:45.0h    4   
     1) #422 Antonelli, Daniel          2) #470 Senatore, Dylan           
     3) #471 Senatore, Nathan           4) #466 Rauscher, Bradley         
  5 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               9:04.47    8:58.0h    2   
     1) #1474 Rivera-Cortes, John       2) #1453 Allison, Hunter          
     3) #1452 Allison, Dallas           4) #1457 Collazo, Jose            
  6 Deptford HS  'A'                                  8:35.00    9:05.0h    1   
     1) #671 Vencius, Josh              2) #663 Stocklin, Eric            
     3) #615 Guevara, Dominick          4) #642 Pierce, Dillon            
  7 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            9:28.63    9:10.0h  
     1) #222 Agatone, Cade              2) #264 Rizzo, Michael            
     3) #280 TuCai, Shawn               4) #241 Gorman, Ian               
  8 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  9:30.00    9:57.30  
     1) #1319 Davison, Richard          2) #1322 DiLorenzo, Charles       
     3) #1342 Houchin, Jacob            4) #1382 Quigley, Ryan            
 
Event 4  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hammonton HS  'A'                                10:11.18   10:12.5h   10   
     1) #933 Finnerty, Brooke           2) #944 McFerren, Meagan          
     3) #949 Patterson, Riley           4) #951 Ranere, Ashley            
  2 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                              10:26.20   10:15.2h    8   
     1) #387 Hoffman, Haley             2) #364 Antell, Ashley            
     3) #371 Carbonara, Gabby           4) #377 Delayo, Maria             
  3 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           10:16.76   11:50.4h    6   
     1) #196 Borodin, Kyra              2) #211 Marucci, Emilia           
     3) #212 Pierson, Anna              4) #203 Doyle, Colleen            
  4 Kingsway HS  'A'                                 11:20.00   12:00.7h    4   
     1) #1228 Johns, Arianna            2) #1248 Miller, Aubrey           
     3) #1266 Perry, Imani              4) #1290 White, Mackenzie         
  5 Penns Grove HS  'A'                              12:03.56   12:04.40    2   
     1) #1427 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena        2) #1439 Shaw, Nova               
     3) #1443 Sontay, Jessica           4) #1448 Vichi, Yalitza           
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 52.8h  2007        Aaron Younger, Delsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2017 Pierre, Edwyn         Williamstown           54.72      54.26   4  10   
  2 #   90 Golembski, Jared      A P Schalick           58.40      59.78   4   8   
  3 # 1960 Camper, Travon        Williamstown         1:01.00    1:00.83   3   6   
  4 # 2132 Wood, Jamir           Woodstown HS         1:03.67    1:00.85   2   4   
  5 # 1659 Razze, Nick           Pitman HS            1:02.33    1:00.94   3   2   
  6 #  355 Trbak, Langston       Cumberland R         1:00.76    1:01.00   4   1   
  7 #  262 Petrille, Daniel      Clearview Re         1:00.78    1:01.33   3 
  8 #  660 Smith, Naseem         Deptford HS            58.90    1:01.78   4 
  9 #  435 Fowler, Keison        Delsea Reg.          1:01.97    1:01.88   3 
 10 # 1127 Figueroa, Nathani     Highland Reg         1:01.43    1:03.54   3 
 11 # 1358 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS          1:02.10    1:03.56   3 
 12 #  268 Sagarino, Keifer      Clearview Re         1:02.37    1:04.85   3 
 13 #  595 Demby, Darnell        Deptford HS          1:04.00    1:05.36   2 
 14 # 1029 Montemurro, Andre     Hammonton HS         1:04.30    1:05.62   2 
 15 # 1708 Street, Kacir         Salem HS             1:10.81    1:05.85   1 
 16 # 1012 Hurst, Caden          Hammonton HS         1:07.01    1:06.28   2 
 17 # 1653 O'Brien, Joe          Pitman HS            1:05.70    1:06.45   2 
 18 #  455 Lomax, Damir          Delsea Reg.          1:02.00    1:06.47   3 
 19 #  186 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS           1:04.00    1:06.80   2 
 20 #  906 Shepard, Corey        Gloucester C         1:07.00    1:09.09   2 
 21 # 2104 Hudson, Daniel        Woodstown HS         1:08.97    1:10.05   1 
 22 #  354 Stephens, Andwele     Cumberland R         1:07.91    1:10.09   1 
 23 # 1703 McClain, Michael      Salem HS             1:07.17    1:12.00   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.4h  2010        Cassandra Lenkowski, Clearview            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  195 Bigelow, Dyani        Clearview Re         1:06.10    1:05.28   3  10   
  2 # 2075 Norman, India         Woodstown HS         1:09.32    1:10.13   3   8   
  3 # 1272 Rivell, Hailey        Kingsway HS          1:10.03    1:10.94   3   6   
  4 # 1514 Widger, Ashlynn       Pennsville           1:11.07    1:12.27   3   4   
  5 # 1927 Thompson, Lauryn      Williamstown         1:11.01    1:12.44   3   2   
  6 #  776 McGonigle, Meghan     Gloucester C         1:16.56    1:13.10   2   1   
  7 # 1855 Camiscioli, Kayla     Williamstown         1:21.64    1:14.07   1 
  8 # 1216 Hartwyk, Allison      Kingsway HS          1:13.01    1:15.83   3 
  9 # 1907 Pantalone, natali     Williamstown         1:15.00    1:15.91   2 
 10 #  208 Groch, Brianna        Clearview Re         1:13.97    1:16.43   2 
 11 # 1557 Canna, Petyon         Pitman HS            1:18.79    1:18.40   2 
 12 # 1081 Morgan, Lauren        Highland Reg         1:19.52    1:18.52   1 
 13 #   42 Powell, Oliveya       A P Schalick         1:14.72    1:19.07   2 
 14 # 1416 Armstead, Syria       Penns Grove                     1:19.30   1 
 15 # 1612 Stanwood, Katie       Pitman HS            1:17.40    1:20.29   2 
 16 #   56 Wood, Morgan          A P Schalick         1:18.72    1:20.41   2 
 17 #  296 Hall, Briana          Cumberland R         1:20.01    1:21.34   1 
 18 #  922 Colasurdo, Jamey      Hammonton HS         1:17.48    1:22.15   2 
 19 # 1437 Sayles, Tatayana      Penns Grove          1:30.74    1:34.92   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:21.22  2012        Tom Cooke, Kingsway                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1535 Pope, Zachary         Pennsville           4:29.39    4:31.02   2  10   
      1:04.51 (1:04.51)  2:14.42 (1:09.91)  3:24.30 (1:09.88)
  2 # 1541 Shields, Timothy      Pennsville           4:31.65    4:38.36   2   8   
      1:05.10 (1:05.10)  2:14.92 (1:09.83)  3:26.11 (1:11.19)
  3 # 1660 Reed, Sebastien       Pitman HS            4:46.85    4:40.24   2   6   
      1:06.04 (1:06.04)  2:15.90 (1:09.86)  3:28.91 (1:13.02)
  4 #  671 Vencius, Josh         Deptford HS          4:38.48    4:43.56   2   4   
      1:04.57 (1:04.57)  2:14.38 (1:09.82)  3:26.24 (1:11.87)
  5 #  456 Mayhew, William       Delsea Reg.          4:33.41    4:46.65   2   2   
      1:04.97 (1:04.97)  2:15.51 (1:10.55)  3:30.64 (1:15.13)
  6 # 1775 Cziryak, Noah         Triton Reg.          4:54.18    4:51.15   2   1   
      1:08.57 (1:08.57)  2:21.57 (1:13.00)  3:37.30 (1:15.74)
  7 # 1841 Zaccaria, Leo         Wildwood HS          4:44.83    4:53.67   2 
      1:05.76 (1:05.76)  2:18.56 (1:12.80)  3:37.72 (1:19.17)
  8 #  283 Vinciguerra, Anth     Clearview Re         5:20.51    4:54.43   1 
            5.05 (5.05)  2:26.63 (2:21.58)  3:43.12 (1:16.50)
  9 # 1135 Kashem, Abdullah      Highland Reg         4:52.18    4:54.69   2 
      1:07.71 (1:07.71)  2:21.68 (1:13.97)  3:37.55 (1:15.87)
 10 # 2031 Wagner, Will          Williamstown         4:56.81    4:59.51   2 
      1:11.58 (1:11.58)  2:28.11 (1:16.53)  3:47.49 (1:19.38)
 11 #  909 Watermasysk, Koll     Gloucester C         4:54.87    4:59.58   2 
      1:12.52 (1:12.52)  2:30.07 (1:17.56)  3:48.90 (1:18.83)
 12 # 1147 Palacios, Juan        Highland Reg         5:06.79    5:01.52   1 
      1:12.63 (1:12.63)  2:33.40 (1:20.78)  3:49.21 (1:15.81)
 13 # 1836 McAllister, Denni     Wildwood HS          4:50.94    5:01.64   2 
      1:08.54 (1:08.54)  2:26.27 (1:17.74)  3:47.30 (1:21.03)
 14 # 1636 DeGeorge, Dane        Pitman HS            4:52.80    5:02.04   2 
      1:10.53 (1:10.53)  2:28.31 (1:17.79)  3:48.54 (1:20.23)
 15 #  427 Boinske, Josh         Delsea Reg.          4:59.30    5:03.66   2 
      1:12.01 (1:12.01)  2:29.66 (1:17.65)  3:49.14 (1:19.48)
 16 #  339 Jackson, Jaiden       Cumberland R         5:02.91    5:03.93   2 
      1:10.85 (1:10.85)  2:27.54 (1:16.70)  3:48.20 (1:20.66)
 17 # 2131 Wickersham, Ryder     Woodstown HS         5:01.27    5:07.25   2 
      1:11.79 (1:11.79)  2:28.56 (1:16.77)  3:47.69 (1:19.13)
 18 # 1799 Marioni, Michael      Triton Reg.          5:15.00    5:09.86   1 
      1:14.81 (1:14.81)  2:34.71 (1:19.91)  3:55.63 (1:20.92)
 19 # 1037 Ramirez, Jesus Al     Hammonton HS         5:15.44    5:10.45   1 
      1:12.40 (1:12.40)  2:34.72 (1:22.33)  3:57.56 (1:22.84)
 20 # 2099 Guerrero, George      Woodstown HS         5:20.00    5:13.53   1 
      1:15.02 (1:15.02)  2:35.85 (1:20.84)  3:56.57 (1:20.73)
 21 #   68 Cagle, Sean           A P Schalick         5:09.01    5:15.02   1 
      1:12.78 (1:12.78)  2:33.78 (1:21.00)  3:53.60 (1:19.82)
 22 #  886 Ceraso, Nick          Gloucester C         5:18.41    5:17.37   1 
      1:14.12 (1:14.12)  2:35.26 (1:21.14)  3:59.28 (1:24.03)
 23 # 1013 Iuliucci, Nikoli      Hammonton HS         5:18.35    5:21.94   1 
      1:12.45 (1:12.45)  2:34.79 (1:22.35)  3:58.85 (1:24.06)
 24 #  359 Wang, Galileo         Cumberland R         5:23.00    5:24.11   1 
      1:14.51 (1:14.51)  2:37.50 (1:23.00)  4:01.99 (1:24.50)
 25 # 1691 Brown, Markiese       Salem HS             5:14.56    5:28.89   1 
      1:13.53 (1:13.53)  2:37.16 (1:23.63)  4:08.14 (1:30.99)
 26 #  846 Tassi, Frankie        Gloucester C         5:22.00    5:29.81   1 
      1:15.43 (1:15.43)  2:38.07 (1:22.65)  4:05.48 (1:27.42)
 27 #  842 Stetser, Adam         Gloucester C         5:30.00    5:30.13   1 
      1:15.19 (1:15.19)  2:38.86 (1:23.68)  4:07.79 (1:28.93)
 28 # 1388 Ross, Ben             Kingsway HS          5:25.80    5:51.17   1 
      1:16.26 (1:16.26)  2:42.42 (1:26.17)  4:19.80 (1:37.39)
 29 # 1707 Smick, Bryce          Salem HS             6:01.87    6:05.11   1 
      1:15.94 (1:15.94)  2:43.22 (1:27.28)  4:24.72 (1:41.51)
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 5:03.4h  2007        Amanda Goetschius, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  201 Donahue, Kaitlin      Clearview Re         5:23.40    5:19.87   2  10   
      1:16.80 (1:16.80)  2:38.75 (1:21.96)  4:02.20 (1:23.45)
  2 # 1490 Gioia, Gabrielle      Pennsville           5:29.89    5:20.06   2   8   
      1:16.39 (1:16.39)  2:37.16 (1:20.77)  4:01.28 (1:24.12)
  3 #   43 Puglia, Marleigh      A P Schalick         5:55.58    5:22.15   2   6   
      1:15.57 (1:15.57)  2:35.81 (1:20.24)  3:59.51 (1:23.71)
  4 # 1087 Priest, Kalin         Highland Reg         5:15.00    5:38.64   2   4   
      1:15.91 (1:15.91)  2:38.56 (1:22.66)  4:10.01 (1:31.45)
  5 # 1827 McCracken, Maddie     Wildwood HS          5:37.10    5:38.65   2   2   
      1:19.82 (1:19.82)  2:45.21 (1:25.39)  4:12.94 (1:27.74)
  6 #  553 Shute, Sydney         Deptford HS          5:36.19    5:43.36   2   1   
      1:18.92 (1:18.92)  2:46.01 (1:27.09)  4:18.31 (1:32.30)
  7 #   18 Costantino, Micha     A P Schalick         5:34.70    5:43.84   2 
      1:17.75 (1:17.75)  2:43.01 (1:25.26)  4:14.74 (1:31.74)
  8 # 1915 Ruppert, Carly        Williamstown         5:47.19    5:44.64   2 
      1:18.09 (1:18.09)  2:44.11 (1:26.02)  4:16.68 (1:32.58)
  9 # 1613 Stiles, Grace         Pitman HS            5:45.00    5:45.13   2 
      1:24.02 (1:24.02)  2:53.10 (1:29.08)  4:22.97 (1:29.88)
 10 #  412 Schepacarter, Car     Delsea Reg.          5:47.00    5:49.30   2 
      1:21.10 (1:21.10)  2:47.97 (1:26.87)     2:54.47 (6.51)  4:19.67 (1:25.21)
 11 #  548 Schilling, Angeli     Deptford HS                     5:54.17   1 
      1:26.87 (1:26.87)  3:00.02 (1:33.15)  4:30.46 (1:30.44)  5:54.17 (1:23.72)
 12 # 1055 Bisicchia, Bianca     Highland Reg         5:30.00    5:54.28   2 
      1:17.94 (1:17.94)  2:43.46 (1:25.52)  4:17.17 (1:33.72)
 13 # 1553 Boyd, Lyndsay         Pitman HS            6:06.66    5:56.44   1 
      1:24.68 (1:24.68)  2:57.85 (1:33.18)  4:30.77 (1:32.92)
 14 # 2071 Monahon, Olivia       Woodstown HS         5:54.03    5:58.34   2 
      1:24.82 (1:24.82)  2:56.67 (1:31.85)  4:31.02 (1:34.36)
 15 # 1448 Vichi, Yalitza        Penns Grove                     5:59.32   1 
      1:26.37 (1:26.37)  2:59.67 (1:33.31)  4:32.62 (1:32.95)
 16 #  416 Swanson, Carissa      Delsea Reg.          5:58.30    6:03.40   2 
      1:22.45 (1:22.45)  4:32.63 (3:10.19)
 17 # 1486 Cuff, Julie           Pennsville           6:11.99    6:10.72   1 
      1:25.00 (1:25.00)  2:59.06 (1:34.07)  4:35.02 (1:35.96)
 18 #  692 Grehlinger, Maggi     Glassboro HS         5:59.47    6:14.05   1 
      1:24.34 (1:24.34)  2:58.22 (1:33.89)  4:35.27 (1:37.05)
 19 # 1667 Davenport, Elise      Salem HS             5:55.78    6:16.24   2 
      1:25.33 (1:25.33)  3:00.36 (1:35.04)  4:41.27 (1:40.92)
 20 #  961 Savage, Lauren        Hammonton HS         6:25.00    6:21.92   1 
      1:24.45 (1:24.45)  3:03.94 (1:39.49)
 21 # 1485 Cuff, Jacqueline      Pennsville           6:14.29    6:24.53   1 
      1:26.82 (1:26.82)  3:02.49 (1:35.68)  4:35.47 (1:32.98)
 22 # 1172 Barnish, Lucy         Kingsway HS          6:30.00    6:38.45   1 
      1:35.28 (1:35.28)  3:19.32 (1:44.04)  5:05.34 (1:46.03)
 23 #  925 DeLucca, Carly        Hammonton HS         6:28.19    6:43.87   1 
      1:30.54 (1:30.54)  3:09.48 (1:38.94)  4:56.89 (1:47.42)
 24 #  793 Young, Lauren         Gloucester C         6:35.00    7:01.34   1 
      1:35.76 (1:35.76)  3:20.29 (1:44.54)  5:11.18 (1:50.89)
 25 #  780 O'Donnell, Kelly      Gloucester C         6:25.00    7:04.29   1 
      1:29.01 (1:29.01)  3:17.35 (1:48.35)  5:14.62 (1:57.28)
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clayton HS  'A'                                              1:36.3h  
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                         1:38.3h  
  3 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            1:50.25    1:38.6h  
     1) #226 Battle Jr, Anthony         2) #235 Fearon, Zion              
     3) #236 Fedoryka, Vincent          4) #245 Johnston, Colby           
  4 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:28.57    1:40.3h  
     1) #585 Clement, Donovan           2) #605 Fawkes, Richeid           
     3) #618 Hamlet, Mikel              4) #628 Johnson, Deashaun         
  5 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                      1:43.3h  
     1) #324 Cooper, Marshon            2) #342 Keen, David               
     3) #349 Robinson, Rae              4) #352 Russell, Tyrell           
  6 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              1:33.10    1:44.3h  
     1) #65 Brown, Kaleb                2) #69 Carrasco, Cesar            
     3) #75 Cruz, Pedro                 4) #108 Miller, Jonathan          
  7 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:41.00    1:46.1h  
     1) #1319 Davison, Richard          2) #1333 Gray, Seth               
     3) #1377 Pantano, David            4) #1403 Townes, Bryan            
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               1:45.72    1:51.1h  
     1) #365 Barr, Jordan               2) #384 Harden, Sienna            
     3) #385 Harden, Sierra             4) #407 Miller, Savannah          
  2 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:53.50  
     1) #969 Thompson, Jada             2) #927 DeRose, Celeste           
     3) #972 Washington, Khristina      4) #919 Carr, Allyssa             
  3 Deptford HS  'A'                                             1:55.0h  
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:56.17    1:55.2h  
     1) #1860 D'Auria, Autumn           2) #1919 Scarduzio, Stephanie     
     3) #1933 Uzdavines, Miranda        4) #1936 Watson, Karissa          
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:54.00    1:58.6h  
     1) #1184 Carcione, Brianna         2) #1206 Ferguson, Brooke         
     3) #1223 Hundley, Neena            4) #1235 Kipers, Emily            
  6 Pitman HS  'A'                                    2:05.00    2:03.1h  
     1) #1550 Bevilacqua, Angela        2) #1571 Dzinski, Sophia          
     3) #1610 Stakiel, Taylor           4) #1617 Tullio, Isabella         
  7 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              1:50.19    2:05.5h  
     1) #7 Brown, Jada                  2) #36 Massop, Kortney            
     3) #38 Milone, Sophia              4) #55 White, Damia               
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 10.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1709 Taylor, Jonathan      Salem HS               10.55      10.58   5  10   
  2 #  593 Davis, Mar-Quel       Deptford HS            10.80      10.78   5   8   
  3 #   63 Boose, Elijah         A P Schalick           10.93      10.96   5   6   
  4 #  582 Bundy, Tyriq          Deptford HS            11.00      11.05   5   4   
  5 #  174 Hampton, Thomas       Clayton HS             10.90      11.17   5   2   
  6 #  170 Gibson, Michael       Clayton HS             10.70      11.18   5   0.50
  7 # 1004 Gibson, Ronald        Hammonton HS           11.52      11.18   3   0.50
  8 # 1032 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS           11.73      11.35   3 
  9 #  722 Carr, Seth            Glassboro HS           11.76      11.39   3 
 10 # 1689 Bentley, Ramon        Salem HS                          11.40   1 
 11 # 2041 Yahdyamin, Moshe      Williamstown           11.72      11.52   3 
 12 #  254 McAlpin, Fred         Clearview Re           11.39      11.55   4 
 13 #  424 Barnes, Elijah        Delsea Reg.            11.50      11.62   4 
 14 #  883 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester C           11.60      11.68   3 
 15 #  341 Jones, La'Mark        Cumberland R           11.79      11.75   2 
 16 # 1330 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS            11.30      11.76   4 
 16 # 2129 Walls, Marqui         Woodstown HS           11.62      11.76   3 
 18 # 1034 Obeng, David          Hammonton HS           11.86      11.84   2 
 19 # 1627 Bender, Justin        Pitman HS              11.79      11.93   3 
 20 #  753 Wright, Curtis        Glassboro HS           12.17      11.95   2 
 21 #  812 Giordano, Nick        Gloucester C           11.70      11.96   3 
 22 # 1359 Martin, James         Kingsway HS            16.18      11.97   1 
 23 # 1146 Nwoga, Austin         Highland Reg           11.80      12.02   2 
 24 #  334 Hatcher, McKenzie     Cumberland R           10.80      12.03   5 
 25 #  732 Jenkins, Jamir        Glassboro HS           12.08      12.17   2 
 26 # 1642 Griggs, Gunnar        Pitman HS              12.60      12.45   1 
 27 #  260 Nguyen, Alex          Clearview Re                      12.51   1 
 28 #  845 Sullivan, John        Gloucester C           12.30      12.74   2 
 29 #  465 Quieti, Zackery       Delsea Reg.            12.40      13.23   2 
 30 # 1540 Servis, Alex          Pennsville             13.17      13.25   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 11.6h  2008        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1895 Mack, Bria            Williamstown           11.68      11.86   6 
  2 #  133 Dillard, Gabriell     Clayton HS             12.56      12.52   6 
  3 #  367 Brackett, Kaire       Delsea Reg.            12.84      12.68   6 
  4 #  135 Hampton, Tiaija       Clayton HS             12.50      12.69   6 
  5 # 1095 Upshaw, Donjai        Highland Reg           12.64      12.71   6 
  6 #  939 King, Neuchatel       Hammonton HS           13.05      13.18   5 
  7 #  204 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re           13.10      13.20   5 
  8 # 1687 Thomas, Matijah       Salem HS               13.20      13.38   5 
  9 #  919 Carr, Allyssa         Hammonton HS           13.36      13.42   4 
 10 #  858 Bonilla, Iristzel     Gloucester C           13.16      13.44   5 
 11 #    1 Aviles, Deja          A P Schalick                      13.51   1 
 12 # 1675 Kimble, Yazmine       Salem HS                          13.54   1 
 13 #  706 Sorbello, Kim         Glassboro HS           14.13      13.55   3 
 14 # 1754 Tricocci, Nikki       Triton Reg.            13.00      13.63   5 
 15 #  529 Marsh, Amaris         Deptford HS            12.93      13.70   5 
 16 #  220 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re           13.48      13.72   4 
 17 # 1223 Hundley, Neena        Kingsway HS            13.20      13.73   5 
 18 # 2061 Johnson, Aniya        Woodstown HS           14.02      13.87   4 
 19 # 1440 Simmons, Nicole       Penns Grove                       13.94   2 
 20 # 1919 Scarduzio, Stepha     Williamstown                      13.97   2 
 21 # 2066 Krivda, Juianna       Woodstown HS           14.53      14.22   3 
 22 #    7 Brown, Jada           A P Schalick                      14.34   3 
 23 # 1417 Brewer, Nakiya        Penns Grove                       14.37   1 
 24 #  873 Lamb, Vanessa         Gloucester C           13.65      14.44   4 
 25 # 1681 Nichols, Akina        Salem HS                          14.61   2 
 26 # 1829 Nocho, Mia            Wildwood HS            14.20      15.04   3 
 27 #  764 Elliott, Brianna      Gloucester C           15.30      15.39   3 
 
Event 13  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.0h  1980        Ed Ross, Penns Grove                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  453 Kizee, Tymir          Delsea Reg.            15.55      15.36   4 
  2 #  660 Smith, Naseem         Deptford HS            15.46      15.54   4 
  3 #   90 Golembski, Jared      A P Schalick           14.92      15.75   4 
  4 #  161 Chambers, Marcus      Clayton HS             16.40      16.01   4 
  5 #  326 Cross, Dondre         Cumberland R           16.42      16.31   3 
  6 # 1659 Razze, Nick           Pitman HS              16.20      16.72   4 
  7 #  435 Fowler, Keison        Delsea Reg.            16.39      16.92   4 
  8 #   70 Casiano, Juan         A P Schalick           17.58      17.00   2 
  9 #  324 Cooper, Marshon       Cumberland R           16.40      17.08   3 
  9 # 1661 Zubert, Jimmy         Pitman HS              16.00      17.08   4 
 11 # 1358 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS            16.70      17.11   3 
 12 #  268 Sagarino, Keifer      Clearview Re           17.49      17.12   2 
 13 # 1029 Montemurro, Andre     Hammonton HS           17.37      17.46   2 
 14 #  186 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS             17.20      17.67   2 
 15 #  275 Singh, Damanjot       Clearview Re           22.08      18.07   1 
 16 # 1960 Camper, Travon        Williamstown           17.80      18.17   2 
 17 #  608 Fornito, Joe          Deptford HS            16.80      18.33   3 
 18 # 2104 Hudson, Daniel        Woodstown HS           19.00      18.88   2 
 19 # 1012 Hurst, Caden          Hammonton HS           18.20      19.65   2 
 20 #  911 Yildiz, Rusdu         Gloucester C           21.10      21.65   1 
 21 #  906 Shepard, Corey        Gloucester C           21.40      22.23   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.58  2011        Jasmine Waddell, Kingsway                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1507 Smith, Arianna        Pennsville             15.18      15.04   5 
  2 #  305 Mosley, Lindzey       Cumberland R           15.10      15.90   5 
  3 # 1193 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS            16.80      16.27   5 
  4 # 1668 Davenport-White,      Salem HS               17.24      16.35   4 
  5 # 1894 Little-john, Daij     Williamstown           17.47      16.58   4 
  6 #  943 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS           15.53      16.69   5 
  7 # 2075 Norman, India         Woodstown HS           15.10      16.95   5 
  8 #  204 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re           17.20      16.96   4 
  9 # 1556 Camma, Leah           Pitman HS              17.24      17.42   4 
 10 # 1067 Esperience, Taina     Highland Reg           18.36      17.59   3 
 11 # 1573 Faustino, Angela      Pitman HS              17.74      17.68   3 
 12 # 1728 Flemming, Kaitlyn     Triton Reg.            17.30      17.92   4 
 13 #   30 Johnson, Elyssa       A P Schalick           17.68      18.11   3 
 14 #  208 Groch, Brianna        Clearview Re           17.56      18.40   4 
 15 #  776 McGonigle, Meghan     Gloucester C           18.20      18.56   3 
 16 #  968 Terry, Julia          Hammonton HS           18.00      18.75   3 
 17 # 1855 Camiscioli, Kayla     Williamstown           18.59      19.06   3 
 18 #  408 Morales, Mercedes     Delsea Reg.            19.39      19.30   2 
 19 # 1190 Cooper, Kendrah       Kingsway HS            20.33      19.74   2 
 20 # 1424 Jones, Chloie         Penns Grove            20.18      20.04   2 
 21 # 1417 Brewer, Nakiya        Penns Grove                       20.20   1 
 22 #  288 Berkley, Tianna       Cumberland R           19.10      20.26   3 
 23 # 1444 Spence, Ta'Nasiah     Penns Grove                       20.47   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 48.6h  2005        Bruce Owens, Deptford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  331 Girock, Michael       Cumberland R           49.94      50.05   5  10   
  2 # 1800 Massey, Devin         Triton Reg.            50.37      50.06   5   8   
  3 #  581 Brown, Tyrece         Deptford HS            49.80      51.33   5   6   
  4 #  159 Carr, Corey           Clayton HS             51.00      51.63   5   4   
  5 #  323 Cocove, Dominic       Cumberland R           52.93      51.91   4   2   
  6 # 1644 Hasko, Brandon        Pitman HS              52.37      52.26   4   1   
  7 #  734 Maamoon, Nahmeir      Glassboro HS           52.99      52.81   4 
  8 #  444 Hannah, Shaikyi       Delsea Reg.            52.02      53.03   5 
  9 #  889 Gartland, Corey       Gloucester C           55.10      53.29   3 
 10 # 1982 Fleming, Jeremy       Williamstown           53.54      53.48   4 
 11 # 1457 Collazo, Jose         Penns Grove                       53.55   1 
 12 # 1454 Batista, Eric         Penns Grove            54.82      53.58   3 
 13 # 1989 Hammond, Geoff        Williamstown           53.79      53.60   4 
 14 #  995 Dogostino, Nichol     Hammonton HS           53.21      54.37   4 
 15 # 1708 Street, Kacir         Salem HS               58.22      54.41   2 
 16 # 1530 Krough, Zachary       Pennsville             53.45      54.52   4 
 17 # 1546 Turner, Austin        Pennsville                        54.66   1 
 18 # 1413 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            54.31      54.86   4 
 19 #  982 Ciocco, Jordan        Hammonton HS           56.00      55.01   3 
 20 # 1521 Brown, Corey          Pennsville             54.33      55.50   3 
 21 # 1402 Toliver, Brent        Kingsway HS            56.50      55.59   2 
 22 # 2107 King, Nysheim         Woodstown HS           55.00      56.57   3 
 23 #  278 Stadlman, Michael     Clearview Re                      56.91   1 
 24 # 1150 Phillips, Brandon     Highland Reg           56.39      56.93   2 
 25 #  803 DiGiacomo, Ryan       Gloucester C           56.00      57.22   3 
 26 #  899 Parent, Aj            Gloucester C           57.20      57.28   2 
 27 #  423 Aseron, Sebastian     Delsea Reg.            57.00      58.02   2 
 28 # 1699 Johnson, Joshus       Salem HS                          58.51   1 
 29 # 1107 Bennett, John         Highland Reg         1:02.97    1:01.07   1 
 30 #  804 DiMarco, Anthony      Gloucester C         1:09.59    1:06.54   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 56.56  2012        Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1507 Smith, Arianna        Pennsville             57.39      56.71   5  10   
  2 #  382 Glatz, Toni           Delsea Reg.            57.62      57.54   5   8   
  3 #  515 Harrison, Jayla       Deptford HS          1:00.86      59.86   5   6   
  4 #   15 Chomo, Amanda         A P Schalick         1:00.34    1:00.02   5   4   
  5 #   11 Carter, Deyane        A P Schalick         1:03.03    1:00.33   4   2   
  6 #  290 Burdsall, Erica       Cumberland R         1:01.00    1:00.76   4   1   
  7 #  690 DiPetro, Sarah        Glassboro HS         1:03.59    1:02.63   3 
  8 #  684 Beltran, Macala       Glassboro HS         1:04.50    1:04.32   3 
  9 # 1216 Hartwyk, Allison      Kingsway HS          1:02.00    1:04.88   4 
 10 #  314 Thompson-Pierce,      Cumberland R         1:06.00    1:05.27   3 
 11 #  972 Washington, Khris     Hammonton HS         1:05.37    1:05.28   3 
 12 # 1676 Lapp, Arianna         Salem HS             1:06.95    1:05.47   2 
 13 # 1927 Thompson, Lauryn      Williamstown         1:05.17    1:05.86   3 
 14 # 1749 Robb, Madison         Triton Reg.          1:03.00    1:05.95   4 
 15 # 1829 Nocho, Mia            Wildwood HS          1:07.19    1:06.54   2 
 16 #  927 DeRose, Celeste       Hammonton HS         1:06.92    1:06.56   2 
 17 # 1662 Abrams, Alaysia       Salem HS             1:09.59    1:07.33   1 
 18 # 1735 Klus, Natalie         Triton Reg.          1:07.00    1:07.58   2 
 19 #  699 Ortiz, Yeseniah       Glassboro HS         1:07.80    1:07.87   2 
 20 #  137 Keeney, Madison       Clayton HS           1:06.25    1:10.23   2 
 21 #   27 Heyel, Marianna       A P Schalick         1:09.00    1:10.46   2 
 22 # 1928 Trimarco, Alivia      Williamstown                    1:10.58   1 
 23 # 1418 Calhoun, Ariannon     Penns Grove                     1:13.41   1 
 24 #  767 Francis, Erin         Gloucester C         1:08.00    1:14.28   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.98  2011        Holland Sherrer, Cumberland               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1014 Iuluicci, Philip      Hammonton HS         2:01.60    1:58.16   3 
          59.73 (59.73)
  2 #  612 Goodwin, D'Shaun      Deptford HS          2:00.79    1:58.97   3 
          59.25 (59.25)
  3 #  476 Szwed, Michael        Delsea Reg.          2:00.20    1:59.94   3 
      1:01.25 (1:01.25)
  4 #  477 Tenenberg, George     Delsea Reg.          1:59.07    2:00.35   3 
          59.99 (59.99)
  5 #  322 Butler, Jacob         Cumberland R         2:00.57    2:00.99   3 
      1:01.89 (1:01.89)
  6 #  718 Argenio, Zen          Glassboro HS         2:01.61    2:03.86   3 
      1:01.40 (1:01.40)
  7 #  452 Kane, Colin           Delsea Reg.          2:01.50    2:04.08   3 
      1:01.44 (1:01.44)
  8 # 1636 DeGeorge, Dane        Pitman HS            2:08.67    2:05.95   2 
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)
  9 # 1527 Green, Austin         Pennsville           2:01.93    2:06.51   3 
      1:00.93 (1:00.93)
 10 # 2130 Walton, Ryan          Woodstown HS         2:08.34    2:09.45   2 
      1:02.84 (1:02.84)
 11 #  982 Ciocco, Jordan        Hammonton HS                    2:10.72   1 
      1:04.65 (1:04.65)
 12 #  333 Grooms, Damien        Cumberland R         2:11.34    2:11.43   2 
      1:02.10 (1:02.10)
 13 # 1452 Allison, Dallas       Penns Grove          2:04.62    2:12.57   3 
      1:03.07 (1:03.07)
 14 #  899 Parent, Aj            Gloucester C                    2:15.53   1 
      1:09.87 (1:09.87)
 15 #  241 Gorman, Ian           Clearview Re         2:12.02    2:16.23   2 
      1:06.98 (1:06.98)
 16 #  280 TuCai, Shawn          Clearview Re         2:29.27    2:16.94   1 
      1:06.39 (1:06.39)
 17 # 1785 Hill, Brandon         Triton Reg.          2:12.46    2:17.11   2 
      1:05.87 (1:05.87)
 18 # 2115 Poteat, Sian          Woodstown HS         2:19.62    2:18.06   2 
      1:07.43 (1:07.43)
 19 #  852 Ward, Sean            Gloucester C         2:17.00    2:18.42   2 
      1:07.52 (1:07.52)
 20 # 1139 McCarville, Chris     Highland Reg         2:24.00    2:19.10   1 
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)
 21 #  889 Gartland, Corey       Gloucester C         2:12.29    2:20.99   2 
      1:06.63 (1:06.63)
 22 # 1319 Davison, Richard      Kingsway HS          2:24.00    2:21.91   1 
      1:09.52 (1:09.52)
 23 # 1143 Minchak, Mike         Highland Reg         2:26.00    2:22.51   1 
      1:10.15 (1:10.15)
 24 #  809 Finley, Travis        Gloucester C         2:23.00    2:25.30   1 
      1:11.18 (1:11.18)
 25 # 1838 Perez, Alexis         Wildwood HS          2:29.83    2:26.19   1 
      1:10.61 (1:10.61)
 26 #  846 Tassi, Frankie        Gloucester C         2:28.00    2:27.48   1 
      1:12.51 (1:12.51)
 27 # 1691 Brown, Markiese       Salem HS             2:16.46    2:28.55   2 
      1:07.80 (1:07.80)
 28 # 1388 Ross, Ben             Kingsway HS          2:26.00    2:29.41   1 
      1:10.94 (1:10.94)
 29 #  742 Rey, Kyle             Glassboro HS                    2:31.58   1 
      1:21.29 (1:21.29)
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.57  2011        Felicia O'Donnell, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1922 Sheldon, Kylie        Williamstown         2:25.00    2:24.17   4 
      1:14.22 (1:14.22)  2:24.17 (1:09.96)
  2 #  302 Lowe, Sara            Cumberland R         2:27.10    2:25.84   4 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:25.85 (1:11.23)
  3 # 1600 Sanders, Alyssa       Pitman HS            2:25.43    2:26.22   4 
      1:14.20 (1:14.20)  2:26.22 (1:12.02)
  4 #  215 Tabar, Hailey         Clearview Re         2:29.05    2:27.00   4 
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)  2:27.00 (1:11.97)
  5 #  687 Clarke, Sha'Lynn      Glassboro HS         2:27.91    2:27.23   4 
      1:15.54 (1:15.54)  2:27.22 (1:11.69)
  6 # 1063 Dean, Gabrielle       Highland Reg         2:24.00    2:27.95   4 
      1:14.76 (1:14.76)  2:27.94 (1:13.19)
  7 #  210 Henry, Magdalene      Clearview Re         2:26.55    2:28.72   4 
      1:14.75 (1:14.75)  2:28.72 (1:13.98)
  8 #  411 Rauscher, Kaitlyn     Delsea Reg.          2:32.51    2:31.02   3 
      1:14.42 (1:14.42)
  9 #  933 Finnerty, Brooke      Hammonton HS         2:27.00    2:31.28   4 
      1:15.41 (1:15.41)
 10 #  202 Doring, Rachel        Clearview Re         2:31.99    2:32.69   3 
      1:16.40 (1:16.40)
 11 # 1072 Hoelke, Lauren        Highland Reg         2:29.75    2:33.31   3 
      1:14.41 (1:14.41)
 12 #  700 Powell, Ava           Glassboro HS         2:33.72    2:34.04   3 
      1:15.57 (1:15.57)
 13 # 1931 Tynan, Elizabeth      Williamstown         2:35.00    2:35.28   3 
      1:17.30 (1:17.30)
 14 #  553 Shute, Sydney         Deptford HS          2:34.85    2:36.08   3 
      1:17.77 (1:17.77)
 15 #  363 Abbott, Pamela        Delsea Reg.          2:38.48    2:36.94   2 
      1:17.46 (1:17.46)
 16 # 2060 Hunt, Madeline        Woodstown HS         2:38.90    2:37.03   2 
      1:17.25 (1:17.25)
 17 #  949 Patterson, Riley      Hammonton HS         2:31.82    2:37.10   3 
      1:16.15 (1:16.15)
 18 # 1736 Kukielka, Audrey      Triton Reg.          2:36.00    2:38.82   3 
      1:14.02 (1:14.02)
 19 # 1554 Brennan, Sarah        Pitman HS            2:36.29    2:39.14   3 
      1:18.26 (1:18.26)
 20 #   21 DuBois, Madison       A P Schalick         2:42.29    2:40.79   2 
      1:18.39 (1:18.39)
 21 # 1663 Bogg, Emma            Salem HS                        2:43.06   1 
      1:22.96 (1:22.96)  2:43.06 (1:20.10)
 22 # 1494 Humphreys, Courtn     Pennsville           2:51.36    2:46.51   1 
      1:22.61 (1:22.61)
 23 # 1265 Pannullo, Emily       Kingsway HS          2:44.00    2:47.79   2 
      1:18.58 (1:18.58)
 24 # 1667 Davenport, Elise      Salem HS             2:41.14    2:51.25   2 
      1:24.71 (1:24.71)
 25 # 2051 Graham, Maggie        Woodstown HS         2:50.37    2:51.65   2 
      1:24.06 (1:24.06)
 26 #  301 Hewitt, Katlynn       Cumberland R         3:07.00    2:54.71   1 
      1:25.51 (1:25.51)
 27 # 1176 Beyer, Makenna        Kingsway HS          3:02.00    2:56.25   1 
      1:22.70 (1:22.70)
 28 # 1439 Shaw, Nova            Penns Grove                     3:00.40   1 
 29 # 1443 Sontay, Jessica       Penns Grove                     3:02.83   1 
      1:28.62 (1:28.62)
 30 #  793 Young, Lauren         Gloucester C         2:48.29    3:03.69   2 
      1:30.38 (1:30.38)
 31 #  767 Francis, Erin         Gloucester C         2:50.50    3:11.41   2 
      1:30.97 (1:30.97)  3:11.42 (1:40.46)
 32 #  780 O'Donnell, Kelly      Gloucester C         2:50.50    3:12.38   2 
      1:31.80 (1:31.80)
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 21.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1709 Taylor, Jonathan      Salem HS               22.00      21.53   6 
  2 #  593 Davis, Mar-Quel       Deptford HS            21.80      21.57   6 
  3 #  582 Bundy, Tyriq          Deptford HS            22.30      22.12   6 
  4 #  170 Gibson, Michael       Clayton HS             22.00      22.36   6 
  5 #  174 Hampton, Thomas       Clayton HS             22.90      23.01   6 
  6 #  722 Carr, Seth            Glassboro HS           24.30      23.23   4 
  7 #  673 Vereen, Jaythan       Deptford HS            22.40      23.32   6 
  8 # 1032 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS           23.90      23.33   4 
  9 # 2129 Walls, Marqui         Woodstown HS           23.90      23.59   4 
 10 #  254 McAlpin, Fred         Clearview Re           24.88      23.63   3 
 11 #  341 Jones, La'Mark        Cumberland R           24.60      23.64   3 
 12 # 1989 Hammond, Geoff        Williamstown           23.75      23.71   5 
 13 # 1964 Collins, Jonathen     Williamstown           23.75      23.79   5 
 14 #  447 Hendrickson, Ziho     Delsea Reg.            24.50      23.86   3 
 15 #  883 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester C           23.90      23.87   4 
 16 # 1350 Lewis, Anthone        Kingsway HS            23.90      24.03   4 
 17 # 1627 Bender, Justin        Pitman HS              23.80      24.13   5 
 18 #  753 Wright, Curtis        Glassboro HS           25.20      24.18   2 
 19 # 1165 Williams, Brandon     Highland Reg           24.50      24.23   3 
 20 #  472 Singletary, Ron       Delsea Reg.            24.00      24.26   4 
 21 # 1359 Martin, James         Kingsway HS            24.50      24.29   3 
 22 # 1164 Walters, Jalin        Highland Reg           24.50      24.41   3 
 23 # 1034 Obeng, David          Hammonton HS           24.51      24.46   3 
 24 #  325 Crawford, Roy         Cumberland R           25.10      25.03   2 
 25 # 1534 Perez, Victor         Pennsville                        25.17   1 
 26 #  260 Nguyen, Alex          Clearview Re                      25.47   2 
 27 #  898 Olahanmbi, David      Gloucester C           27.00      26.07   2 
 28 #  803 DiGiacomo, Ryan       Gloucester C           25.08      26.45   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 24.8h  2007        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1895 Mack, Bria            Williamstown           24.37      24.19#  5 
  2 #  381 Gerstenbacher, Ce     Delsea Reg.            24.70      24.45#  5 
  3 #  133 Dillard, Gabriell     Clayton HS             25.57      25.70   5 
  4 #  315 Thorpe, Martha        Cumberland R           26.30      26.77   5 
  5 #  135 Hampton, Tiaija       Clayton HS             25.50      26.91   5 
  6 #  858 Bonilla, Iristzel     Gloucester C           27.10      27.10   4 
  7 # 1687 Thomas, Matijah       Salem HS               28.14      27.50   2 
  8 #   28 Jackson, Leigha       A P Schalick           27.00      27.51   4 
  9 #  919 Carr, Allyssa         Hammonton HS           28.13      27.94   2 
 10 #  923 Colon, Desiree        Hammonton HS           27.72      28.09   3 
 11 # 1681 Nichols, Akina        Salem HS                          28.19   1 
 12 #  220 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re           28.10      28.28   2 
 13 #  317 Williams, Jade        Cumberland R           27.80      28.71   3 
 14 # 1754 Tricocci, Nikki       Triton Reg.            28.00      28.73   2 
 15 # 1749 Robb, Madison         Triton Reg.            28.60      29.10   2 
 16 #  706 Sorbello, Kim         Glassboro HS           30.53      29.71   1 
 17 # 1597 Ott, Jordan           Pitman HS              30.00      30.18   1 
 18 # 1829 Nocho, Mia            Wildwood HS            30.59      30.40   1 
 19 #   38 Milone, Sophia        A P Schalick                      31.36   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 9:31.1h  2005        Jim Kavaliauskas, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  239 Gardina, Colin        Clearview Re        10:51.62    9:48.33  
  2 # 1632 Caccia, Andrew        Pitman HS           10:12.40    9:51.51  
  3 # 1658 Razze, Anthony        Pitman HS           10:15.29    9:58.61  
  4 #  356 Vera, Miguel          Cumberland R        10:39.08   10:10.63  
  5 # 2012 Morrow, David         Williamstown        10:12.49   10:16.17  
      1:11.96 (1:11.96)
  6 # 1115 Clark, Jeremiah       Highland Reg        10:25.00   10:17.34  
  7 # 1116 Corsaro, Chris        Highland Reg        10:27.00   10:21.80  
  8 # 1986 George, Nathaniel     Williamstown        10:21.57   10:35.18  
  9 #  118 Smith, Logan          A P Schalick        10:31.85   10:47.80  
 10 #  223 Agatone, Dallin       Clearview Re        10:29.46   10:58.61  
      1:11.63 (1:11.63)
 11 #  467 Roman, Alex           Delsea Reg.         10:50.00   11:02.14  
 12 #  671 Vencius, Josh         Deptford HS         10:07.56   11:02.17  
      1:10.44 (1:10.44)
 13 #  909 Watermasysk, Koll     Gloucester C        10:49.24   11:19.25  
 14 # 1160 Swack, Chris          Highland Reg        10:50.00   11:28.90  
 15 # 2103 Hinkle, Hayden        Woodstown HS        11:37.39   11:36.23  
 16 #  886 Ceraso, Nick          Gloucester C        11:52.00   11:44.08  
 17 # 1539 Schmid, Jacob         Pennsville          11:15.00   12:07.75  
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10:44.9h  2007        Chelsea Ley, Kingsway                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  951 Ranere, Ashley        Hammonton HS        11:29.57   11:44.02  
      1:22.69 (1:22.69)  2:48.94 (1:26.25)  4:16.90 (1:27.96)  5:48.31 (1:31.41)
      7:20.82 (1:32.51)  8:52.46 (1:31.65) 10:22.11 (1:29.65)
  2 # 1590 McCully, Abby         Pitman HS           11:45.00   11:50.09  
      1:23.93 (1:23.93)  2:52.30 (1:28.37)  4:17.40 (1:25.11)  5:50.52 (1:33.13)
      7:21.94 (1:31.42)  8:54.21 (1:32.28) 10:25.48 (1:31.27)
  3 # 1827 McCracken, Maddie     Wildwood HS         11:54.78   11:58.95  
      1:23.03 (1:23.03)  2:49.39 (1:26.37)  4:17.25 (1:27.86)  5:48.57 (1:31.33)
      7:18.75 (1:30.18)  8:52.15 (1:33.41) 10:27.22 (1:35.07)
  4 #  397 Littlehales, Kris     Delsea Reg.         12:17.89   11:59.05  
      1:23.74 (1:23.74)  2:53.19 (1:29.46)  4:26.84 (1:33.66)  6:03.61 (1:36.77)
      7:42.06 (1:38.45)  9:20.94 (1:38.89) 10:58.52 (1:37.58)
  5 #  196 Borodin, Kyra         Clearview Re        12:46.13   12:45.02  
      1:26.70 (1:26.70)  3:01.68 (1:34.99)  4:38.08 (1:36.41)  6:18.49 (1:40.41)
      7:58.25 (1:39.77)  9:39.43 (1:41.19) 10:58.63 (1:19.20)
  6 # 1915 Ruppert, Carly        Williamstown        12:41.58   12:51.97  
      1:24.86 (1:24.86)  2:57.48 (1:32.63)  4:34.30 (1:36.82)  6:15.00 (1:40.71)
      7:58.73 (1:43.73)  9:42.31 (1:43.58) 11:24.72 (1:42.41)
  7 # 1592 McKenna, Sydni        Pitman HS           12:45.00   13:01.13  
      1:28.46 (1:28.46)  3:03.03 (1:34.57)  4:40.15 (1:37.13)  6:20.45 (1:40.31)
      8:01.99 (1:41.54)  9:43.89 (1:41.91) 11:25.07 (1:41.18)
  8 # 1918 Saber, Jill           Williamstown        12:41.00   13:16.05  
      1:28.17 (1:28.17)  3:03.56 (1:35.39)  4:42.76 (1:39.21)  6:23.77 (1:41.01)
      8:07.78 (1:44.02)  9:53.09 (1:45.31) 11:38.85 (1:45.76)
 -- #   22 Ellis, Mikayla        A P Schalick        12:54.43        DNF  
      1:27.37 (1:27.37)  3:02.69 (1:35.32)  4:41.31 (1:38.62)  6:22.15 (1:40.84)
      8:06.74 (1:44.60)
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:20.3h  2008        , Delsea                                  
                         K. Webb, T. Burns, A. Medley, A. Okoro            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              3:31.00    2:57.12# 
     1) #1124 Driggins, Sahey           2) #1131 Hawkins, Yarayah         
     3) #1133 Holley, Javon             4) #1151 Pinnock, Jason           
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                              3:31.34    3:24.38  
     1) #1972 Dowd, Mike                2) #2021 Ruggiano, Victor         
     3) #1989 Hammond, Geoff            4) #2017 Pierre, Edwyn            
  3 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:22.00    3:25.13  
     1) #581 Brown, Tyrece              2) #580 Brown, Tymour             
     3) #612 Goodwin, D'Shaun           4) #659 Smith, Khion              
  4 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:33.70    3:28.33  
     1) #1004 Gibson, Ronald            2) #982 Ciocco, Jordan            
     3) #1014 Iuluicci, Philip          4) #995 Dogostino, Nicholas       
  5 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 3:34.95    3:32.94  
     1) #718 Argenio, Zen               2) #721 Burt, Rashad              
     3) #750 Torres, Jon                4) #734 Maamoon, Nahmeir          
  6 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           3:28.35    3:38.76  
     1) #331 Girock, Michael            2) #333 Grooms, Damien            
     3) #322 Butler, Jacob              4) #323 Cocove, Dominic           
  7 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 3:40.11    3:42.62  
     1) #2107 King, Nysheim             2) #2117 Quinones, Eric           
     3) #2130 Walton, Ryan              4) #2132 Wood, Jamir              
  8 Gloucester City HS  'A'                                      3:52.40  
     1) #883 Aytch, Malik               2) #889 Gartland, Corey           
     3) #899 Parent, Aj                 4) #905 Serrano, Angel            
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:58.5h  2010        , Williamstown                            
                         Faruqharson, Ellis, Pollastrelli, Streter         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               4:01.34    4:06.43  
     1) #365 Barr, Jordan               2) #367 Brackett, Kaire           
     3) #382 Glatz, Toni                4) #381 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia    
  2 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:15.70    4:11.87  
     1) #195 Bigelow, Dyani             2) #210 Henry, Magdalene          
     3) #215 Tabar, Hailey              4) #204 Francis, Zekira           
  3 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:18.00    4:13.86  
     1) #1063 Dean, Gabrielle           2) #1067 Esperience, Taina        
     3) #1073 Holden, Nia               4) #1087 Priest, Kalin            
  4 Clayton HS  'A'                                   4:08.19    4:17.93  
     1) #129 Copeland, Catherine        2) #135 Hampton, Tiaija           
     3) #133 Dillard, Gabrielle         4) #134 Halikman, Hannah          
  5 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 4:22.92    4:18.56  
     1) #684 Beltran, Macala            2) #687 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          
     3) #690 DiPetro, Sarah             4) #699 Ortiz, Yeseniah           
  6 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           4:23.38    4:20.10  
     1) #290 Burdsall, Erica            2) #314 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 
     3) #306 Muniz, Chloe               4) #302 Lowe, Sara                
  7 Salem HS  'A'                                                4:31.53  
     1) #1663 Bogg, Emma                2) #1685 Scott, Shelby            
     3) #1662 Abrams, Alaysia           4) #1676 Lapp, Arianna            
  8 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:35.32  
     1) #972 Washington, Khristina      2) #927 DeRose, Celeste           
     3) #922 Colasurdo, Jamey           4) #944 McFerren, Meagan          
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  5-06  2001        Brooke Minor, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  311 Rozier, JaBria        Cumberland R         5-03.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  408 Morales, Mercedes     Delsea Reg.          5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  776 McGonigle, Meghan     Gloucester C         4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 #   12 Castellini, Camry     A P Schalick         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #   46 Robinson, Rayanni     A P Schalick         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1066 Dupree, Brianna       Highland Reg         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  939 King, Neuchatel       Hammonton HS         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1936 Watson, Karissa       Williamstown         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  943 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  691 Fiorentino, Brian     Glassboro HS         5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 # 1496 Krough, Morgan        Pennsville           4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 
       XO 
 11 # 1582 Kelly, Tina           Pitman HS            4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 11 #  391 Jackson, Sarah        Delsea Reg.          4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 11 # 2061 Johnson, Aniya        Woodstown HS         4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  306 Muniz, Chloe          Cumberland R         4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  7-00  2000        Darryl GAuse, Schalick                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1316 Daniel, Earnest       Kingsway HS          6-02.00    6-04.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1465 Mclendon, Gentile     Penns Grove                     6-02.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  431 Cox, Nate             Delsea Reg.          5-08.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2019 Randall, Isaiah       Williamstown         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  161 Chambers, Marcus      Clayton HS           6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   70 Casiano, Juan         A P Schalick         5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1812 Relos, Julian         Triton Reg.          5-06.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2093 Brown, Tyrel          Woodstown HS         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  254 McAlpin, Fred         Clearview Re         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 #   85 Fox, Jared            A P Schalick         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 #  190 Walton, Dazhaun       Clayton HS           5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 # 1154 Randall, Kasem        Highland Reg         5-04.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 #  592 Davis, Jahmeer        Deptford HS          5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 1534 Perez, Victor         Pennsville           5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1107 Bennett, John         Highland Reg         5-00.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  258 Miller, Sean          Clearview Re         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1517 Battle, Zach          Pennsville           5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- # 1330 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS          5-10.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10-06  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1210 Gray, Erin            Kingsway HS         10-00.00   10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  1 #  410 Preston, Ashley       Delsea Reg.         11-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XXO   XXX 
  3 #  683 Appleby-Wineberg,     Glassboro HS         8-06.00    9-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO   XXX 
  3 #  400 Mamounis, Madison     Delsea Reg.          9-06.00    9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O   XXX 
  3 # 1431 Pharo, Abby           Penns Grove                     9-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 #   12 Castellini, Camry     A P Schalick         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO   XO  XXO   XO   XXX 
  7 #  134 Halikman, Hannah      Clayton HS           7-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 1886 King, Destiny         Williamstown         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 1180 Bobst, Allison        Kingsway HS          7-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2060 Hunt, Madeline        Woodstown HS         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  927 DeRose, Celeste       Hammonton HS         7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1582 Kelly, Tina           Pitman HS            7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  921 Cohan, Hannah         Hammonton HS         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #    1 Aviles, Deja          A P Schalick         7-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 2055 Hantho, Annikah       Woodstown HS         6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  194 Baker, Mya            Clearview Re         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14-06.50  2008        Eddie Zubrzycki, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1326 Evernham, Ryan        Kingsway HS         13-00.00   13-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     P     P     O    XO     O    XX 
  2 #  459 Morales, Nico         Delsea Reg.         12-06.00   12-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P   XXO    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 # 1544 Tilton, David         Pennsville          12-06.00  J12-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P   XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 # 1364 Metheny, Jacob        Kingsway HS         12-06.00   12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  5 #  103 Lowe, Trent           A P Schalick        12-00.00  J12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 # 1024 McBrearty, Luke       Hammonton HS        11-00.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  7 # 1968 DeRosa, Nick          Williamstown        10-00.00  J11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  8 #  228 Blanchard, Robert     Clearview Re        10-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  9 #  234 DeSimone, Joseph      Clearview Re        10-06.00  J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
 10 #  450 Jillard, Ryan         Delsea Reg.         11-00.00  J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
 11 #  677 Wallace, Anthony      Deptford HS         11-06.00  J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 12 # 1542 Singh, Bikramjit      Pennsville          11-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P     O     P   XXX 
 13 #  606 Ferrigno, Ryan        Deptford HS          9-06.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 14 # 1782 Goraj, Jonathon       Triton Reg.         10-00.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
        XO    XO   XXX 
 15 #  332 Grant, Christophe     Cumberland R        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 15 # 1002 Gardner, Robert       Hammonton HS         8-06.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 15 #  749 Toppi, Ryan           Glassboro HS         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 18 # 2128 Tighe, Daniel         Woodstown HS        11-00.00  J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
        XO   XXX 
 18 #  335 Hernandez, Darine     Cumberland R        11-00.00  J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
        XO   XXX 
 20 #   76 Cullis, George        A P Schalick        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 20 #  180 Pessoa, Joshua        Clayton HS          10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 17-09.50  1995        Candyce DeLoatch, Schalick               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  305 Mosley, Lindzey       Cumberland R        18-03.00   17-04.50   10   
      15-00.75  16-08  16-11  17-04  16-04  17-04.50
  2 #  519 Jones, Jasmin         Deptford HS         15-09.25   16-03.75    8   
      16-03.50  16-00.50  15-08  FOUL  16-03.75  16-03.75
  3 # 1936 Watson, Karissa       Williamstown        15-05.00   16-00.50    6   
      14-07.75  15-01  14-06.75  14-08  15-08.50  16-00.50
  4 # 1423 Hopkins, Laprehi      Penns Grove         13-10.25   15-09.50    4   
      14-07.25  13-09  15-00.25  14-01.75  15-09.50  14-09
  5 # 1685 Scott, Shelby         Salem HS            15-01.50   15-08.50    2   
      15-06.75  15-02.50  FOUL  15-05  15-08.50  FOUL
  6 #  315 Thorpe, Martha        Cumberland R        17-04.75   15-07.25    1   
      14-03  15-07.25  15-00.50  15-04.75  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  957 Rudisel, Alexis       Hammonton HS        15-03.50   15-04.00  
      15-04  14-00.25  14-01.50  13-08.25  12-10.75  15-02.50
  8 # 1508 Sobelman, Emily       Pennsville          14-03.50   15-01.25  
      15-01.25  14-06.50  14-05.75  14-11  14-10.50  14-10.75
  9 # 1824 Collins, Jennifer     Wildwood HS         14-02.50   15-00.00  
      13-02  15-00  FOUL           
 10 # 1687 Thomas, Matijah       Salem HS            15-03.00   14-10.50  
      14-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 #    1 Aviles, Deja          A P Schalick        15-11.00   14-10.00  
      FOUL  14-10  FOUL           
 12 #  220 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re        15-07.50   14-08.75  
      14-04.75  14-01.50  14-08.75           
 13 #  943 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS        17-00.75   14-07.00  
      11-06.75  FOUL  14-07           
 14 # 1440 Simmons, Nicole       Penns Grove         15-03.00   14-05.00  
      13-01  14-05  14-01.75           
 15 #  858 Bonilla, Iristzel     Gloucester C        16-00.00   14-04.50  
      14-00.50  14-03  14-04.50           
 16 # 2061 Johnson, Aniya        Woodstown HS        15-05.25   14-02.00  
      13-10.50  14-02  13-08           
 17 # 1190 Cooper, Kendrah       Kingsway HS         12-00.00   14-00.75  
      13-10.75  13-08.50  14-00.75           
 18 # 2070 Milbourne, Lynnae     Woodstown HS        15-04.75   14-00.25  
      14-00.25  13-06.75  13-08.75           
 19 #  687 Clarke, Sha'Lynn      Glassboro HS        14-09.50   14-00.00  
      11-11.50  12-07.25  14-00           
 20 #   28 Jackson, Leigha       A P Schalick        14-05.50   13-06.00  
      13-00.75  13-06  12-11.50           
 21 # 1210 Gray, Erin            Kingsway HS         14-00.00   13-03.75  
      12-10.25  FOUL  13-03.75           
 22 # 1736 Kukielka, Audrey      Triton Reg.         13-08.00   13-01.00  
      13-01  11-07.50  11-04.50           
 23 # 1728 Flemming, Kaitlyn     Triton Reg.         13-10.00   12-08.50  
      12-01.75  12-02.25  12-08.50           
 24 # 1573 Faustino, Angela      Pitman HS           13-00.00   12-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-04.50           
 25 #  764 Elliott, Brianna      Gloucester C        13-05.00   12-03.00  
      12-03  10-08.25  12-01.25           
 -- #  714 Wesley, Jade          Glassboro HS        11-08.00         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- # 1550 Bevilacqua, Angel     Pitman HS           11-00.00         ND  
      ND                  
 -- # 1426 LaTorre, Brittney     Penns Grove         11-04.50         ND  
      ND    x             
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 23-03  1992        Ben Liles, Kingsway                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  429 Burnett, Khaliel      Delsea Reg.         22-04.50   21-11.00  
      20-09.25  FOUL  21-09.25  20-11.25  21-11  20-11.75
  2 # 1695 Furbush, Jamere       Salem HS            19-11.50   21-03.00  
      21-03        19-02.50  FOUL  20-10.75
  3 #  161 Chambers, Marcus      Clayton HS          21-08.00   21-01.50  
      19-10  20-05  20-06.25  19-11  20-05.25  21-01.50
  4 # 2021 Ruggiano, Victor      Williamstown        20-02.50   20-09.25  
      19-11.25  20-01.25  19-02.50  20-01.75  20-00  20-09.25
  5 #  883 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester C        18-10.00   20-07.00  
      18-10.50  18-10  20-04.75  20-07  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 1032 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS        18-07.00   20-03.50  
      20-02.75  20-03.50  19-05  18-09.50  FOUL  19-00
  7 # 1993 Inge, Wade            Williamstown        18-03.00   19-09.25  
      19-09.25  17-11.50  17-07  16-08.75  FOUL  19-07
  8 # 1477 Scott, Makai          Penns Grove                    19-06.75  
      19-06.75  18-08  18-06  19-06       
  9 #  186 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS          19-11.00   19-06.00  
      19-06  17-08.25  18-04.50           
 10 # 1817 Washart, Anthony      Triton Reg.         18-03.50   19-05.00  
      18-11  19-05  18-10.25           
 11 #  442 Grady, Keon           Delsea Reg.         22-05.75   19-04.75  
      19-04.75  FOUL  18-11           
 12 # 1330 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS         19-07.50   19-03.75  
      19-03.75  FOUL  17-04           
 13 # 1164 Walters, Jalin        Highland Reg        18-08.00   19-03.50  
      19-02.75  18-08.75  19-03.50           
 14 #  592 Davis, Jahmeer        Deptford HS         20-04.75   19-02.50  
      18-07.50  19-02.50  18-09.25           
 15 #  812 Giordano, Nick        Gloucester C        19-02.00   19-00.50  
      19-00.50  18-06.25  18-00           
 16 #  352 Russell, Tyrell       Cumberland R        18-06.50   18-08.50  
      17-04  18-08.50  18-00.50           
 17 #  580 Brown, Tymour         Deptford HS         19-06.00   18-07.00  
      FOUL  18-01  18-07           
 17 # 1148 Parham, Brendan       Highland Reg        15-11.00   18-07.00  
      16-01.75  18-05  18-07           
 19 # 2093 Brown, Tyrel          Woodstown HS        19-05.00   18-05.00  
      FOUL  18-05  FOUL           
 20 #   86 Garner, Tywyl         A P Schalick        19-01.00   18-04.00  
      18-04  17-03.75  FOUL           
 21 # 1001 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS                   18-03.00  
      18-03  16-08.50  17-03           
 22 #  735 Miles, Brandon        Glassboro HS                   18-00.75  
      17-07  18-00.75  17-02.25           
 23 # 2117 Quinones, Eric        Woodstown HS        18-00.00   17-03.00  
      17-03  15-04.50  16-01.50           
 24 #  225 Battilana, Phil       Clearview Re        17-07.00   16-11.50  
      16-08.25  16-11.50  16-01           
 25 #  851 Ward, Aidan           Gloucester C        15-10.50   16-00.50  
      15-08  16-00.50  15-10.75           
 26 # 1705 Robinson, Anthony     Salem HS            16-01.25   15-07.00  
      FOUL  15-07  14-10           
 -- #  262 Petrille, Daniel      Clearview Re        17-05.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  341 Jones, La'Mark        Cumberland R        18-08.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 36-10.25  2012        Zenee Gadson, Glassboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  519 Jones, Jasmin         Deptford HS         36-00.00   35-10.50  
      35-04.25  35-04  35-10.50  34-05  34-08.50  34-09.25
  2 # 1842 Abul-Qasim, Nalah     Williamstown        34-06.50   35-04.50  
      35-04.50  34-04.50  34-02.75           
  3 # 1263 Palmer, Najiyah       Kingsway HS         32-10.50   35-01.50  
      FOUL  34-09.25  34-09.25  34-09  34-07.50  35-01.50
  4 #   46 Robinson, Rayanni     A P Schalick        34-00.00   34-11.00  
      33-04  34-02.50  FOUL  33-02.50  34-11  34-02.50
  5 #  315 Thorpe, Martha        Cumberland R        35-04.00   34-09.25  
      34-09.25  31-09.25  30-03.50  33-06.75  FOUL  33-02.50
  6 #  943 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS        30-07.00   34-04.50  
      34-00.25  32-04.50  34-04.50  32-09  31-10.25  31-06.50
  7 # 1097 Walton, Kayla         Highland Reg        34-05.00   33-09.00  
      33-01.50  32-04.50  33-09  33-00.75  33-00.50  33-07
  8 # 2070 Milbourne, Lynnae     Woodstown HS        33-08.00   33-01.00  
      31-01.50  32-06.50  33-01           
  9 # 2060 Hunt, Madeline        Woodstown HS        31-08.75   32-11.25  
      31-10.25  32-11.25  32-00           
 10 #  305 Mosley, Lindzey       Cumberland R        36-03.50   32-10.75  
      32-10.75  FOUL  32-01.50           
 11 #  390 Jackson, LaKeira      Delsea Reg.         30-05.25   32-02.50  
      3-10.25  32-02.50  31-05.25           
 11 # 1508 Sobelman, Emily       Pennsville          30-09.50   32-02.50  
      32-02.50  FOUL  31-09.75           
 13 #  858 Bonilla, Iristzel     Gloucester C        32-11.00   31-10.25  
      31-05  30-11  31-10.25           
 14 # 1886 King, Destiny         Williamstown        33-10.75   31-09.00  
      FOUL  30-09  31-09           
 15 # 1440 Simmons, Nicole       Penns Grove         30-10.50   31-07.50  
      FOUL  29-07  31-07.50           
 16 #  317 Williams, Jade        Cumberland R        28-09.00   31-04.00  
      31-04  30-09.75  30-07.25           
 17 # 1190 Cooper, Kendrah       Kingsway HS         26-06.00   30-02.00  
      30-02  29-10.50  29-10.50           
 18 # 1565 DeGeorge, Dove        Pitman HS           27-11.00   29-09.25  
      FOUL  29-03  29-09.25           
 19 #  955 Rolax, Laniya         Hammonton HS        31-06.25   28-10.50  
      28-10.50  28-00.50               
 20 #  365 Barr, Jordan          Delsea Reg.                    28-02.25  
      27-02.25  27-07.50  28-02.25           
 21 #  793 Young, Lauren         Gloucester C        24-09.50   26-04.00  
      25-06.50  26-04  25-00.25           
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 46-11.75  2006        John Butler, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  429 Burnett, Khaliel      Delsea Reg.         47-05.50   46-06.50   10   
      46-06.50  46-01.75  40-06.25  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 # 1316 Daniel, Earnest       Kingsway HS         45-03.00   44-04.75    8   
      44-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  44-03.25  PASS  PASS
  3 # 1465 Mclendon, Gentile     Penns Grove         40-00.00   43-06.25    6   
      43-02  43-06.25  FOUL  42-06.25  41-09.50  41-04.25
  4 #  334 Hatcher, McKenzie     Cumberland R        41-01.00   43-03.50    4   
      42-04.75  43-03.50     FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5 #  592 Davis, Jahmeer        Deptford HS         38-00.00   42-00.75    2   
      39-04  40-04  39-01.75  36-08.75  41-06.50  42-00.75
  6 # 1158 Smith, Sage           Highland Reg        40-02.50   41-11.50    1   
      36-05  36-02  41-01.50  40-10.75  41-11.50  40-07.25
  7 #  341 Jones, La'Mark        Cumberland R        36-02.50   41-04.50  
      39-11.50  41-04.50  40-05  40-04.25  FOUL  39-07
  8 # 1346 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS         38-01.00   40-09.00  
      40-09  40-00  38-06.50  FOUL  37-04  37-03.50
  9 # 1995 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown        38-03.00   40-03.25  
      38-01.50  40-03.25  39-11           
 10 # 1317 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS         38-01.00   40-02.00  
      39-05.25  40-02  39-00.25           
 11 # 1993 Inge, Wade            Williamstown        42-00.00   39-09.25  
      38-04  39-05  39-09.25           
 12 #  453 Kizee, Tymir          Delsea Reg.         40-08.75   38-10.50  
      38-00  38-09.75  38-10.50           
 13 #  186 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS          37-07.00   37-10.50  
      FOUL  37-05.50  37-10.50           
 14 # 2106 Jones, Marc           Woodstown HS        36-06.00   37-09.00  
      37-09  FOUL  37-01.25           
 15 # 1643 Harmer, Nick          Pitman HS           36-07.00   37-05.75  
      36-00.50  35-01.50  37-05.75           
 16 # 1705 Robinson, Anthony     Salem HS            35-10.00   37-03.75  
      37-03.75  36-02.75  35-09.25           
 17 #   69 Carrasco, Cesar       A P Schalick        35-11.75   37-01.00  
      36-03.50  37-01  34-05.50           
 18 #  995 Dogostino, Nichol     Hammonton HS        36-11.00   36-08.75  
      36-08.75  FOUL  35-08.50           
 19 # 1656 Payne, Steve          Pitman HS           37-02.00   35-11.25  
      35-05.25  35-11.25  35-09.25           
 20 #  225 Battilana, Phil       Clearview Re        37-01.50   35-06.50  
      35-06.50  34-02.50  34-04.75           
 21 #   75 Cruz, Pedro           A P Schalick        33-08.75   34-08.50  
      34-08.50  34-07.75  34-04.50           
 22 #  851 Ward, Aidan           Gloucester C        37-00.00   33-06.50  
      33-02.50  33-06  33-06.50           
 -- # 2093 Brown, Tyrel          Woodstown HS        41-04.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  631 Lowber, Jahaud        Deptford HS         44-10.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 161-01  1997        Jamie Moton, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  126 Bell, Tatyanna        Clayton HS            115-02     118-03  
      108-06  106-01  FOUL  106-04  118-03  108-00
  2 #  417 Thompson, Brinae      Delsea Reg.           105-11     112-09  
      89-03  92-02  110-06  112-09  107-02  FOUL
  3 # 1561 Cioffi, Hannah        Pitman HS             115-06     112-02  
      110-03  99-02  112-02  103-03  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1224 Jackson, Mauri        Kingsway HS            82-00     106-10  
      93-01  106-10  96-06  95-11  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  935 Gardner, Alexa        Hammonton HS          105-03     104-01  
      94-00  95-00  104-01  93-11  104-00  89-10
  6 # 1509 Sutton, Samantha      Pennsville            106-01     102-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  102-10  FOUL  100-11  FOUL
  7 #  139 Osbourne, Jackie      Clayton HS             94-07     100-05  
      94-05  FOUL  90-00  100-05  94-00  84-10
  8 #  380 Farmer, Dajaenna      Delsea Reg.            90-10      97-10  
      91-11  FOUL  97-10  FOUL  FOUL   
  9 #  860 Deetz, Nadia          Gloucester C           84-00      92-01  
      84-03  92-01  88-00           
 10 #  393 Jones, Danielle       Delsea Reg.            52-10      91-09  
      71-11  91-09  72-10           
 11 # 1905 Okereke, Mary         Williamstown           88-03      90-04  
      FOUL  90-04  FOUL           
 12 # 1285 Tran, Chloe           Kingsway HS            76-09      89-11  
      83-02  82-03  89-11           
 13 #  708 Thomas, Alonae        Glassboro HS           92-08      89-09  
      FOUL  89-09  86-06           
 14 # 1074 Hutchinson, Danie     Highland Reg           77-06      87-06  
      80-07  80-08  87-06           
 15 # 1086 Price, Olivia         Highland Reg           82-04      86-11  
      71-02  FOUL  86-11           
 16 #  769 Hiester, Samantha     Gloucester C           92-03      85-09  
      73-00  85-09  78-08           
 17 #  945 Minerva, Dominiqu     Hammonton HS           96-07      85-06  
      85-06  84-04  84-07           
 18 # 1669 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'K     Salem HS               92-04      84-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  84-05           
 19 # 1673 Harmon, Genesis       Salem HS               89-11      83-00  
      78-11  FOUL  83-00           
 20 # 1451 Zane, Emileigh        Penns Grove            77-08      81-00  
      81-00  80-11  53-08           
 21 #  219 Walters, Emily        Clearview Re           78-00      79-08  
      78-05  79-08  73-09           
 22 # 1889 Koutsogiannis, Ki     Williamstown           71-06      77-00  
      77-00  76-01  FOUL           
 23 # 1558 Caramanna, Nicole     Pitman HS              75-02      73-01  
      65-01  73-01  57-11           
 24 #  865 Fountain, Jessica     Gloucester C           72-05      70-00  
      70-00  67-07  64-04           
 25 # 1432 Ransome, Makiah       Penns Grove            69-05      68-00  
      54-06  FOUL  68-00           
 26 #  209 Guht, Jacklyn         Clearview Re           85-09      67-08  
      67-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 #   50 Smith, Morgan         A P Schalick           73-08      59-11  
      54-11  54-03  59-11           
 28 #  316 Valentin, Jayleen     Cumberland R           72-04      58-10  
      58-10  48-09  52-00           
 29 # 1725 Dover, Hannah         Triton Reg.            50-00      52-10  
      47-00  52-10  49-08           
 30 # 1741 Mack, Elizabeth       Triton Reg.            60-00      51-06  
      45-02  51-06  43-10           
 -- #   53 Thomas, Zyra          A P Schalick          106-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 175-07  2007        John Clark, Pennsville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1117 Council, Orlando      Highland Reg          143-05     148-09  
      FOUL  148-09  148-01  140-06  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  679 Wenig, Damon          Deptford HS           146-05     147-05  
      147-05  147-03  144-04  FOUL  FOUL  127-01
  3 # 1159 Starks, Devon         Highland Reg          133-10     144-11  
      129-00  144-11  FOUL  FOUL  131-10  FOUL
  4 # 1471 Ransome, Avery        Penns Grove           145-06     144-02  
      144-02  141-11  142-10  135-09  130-06  138-11
  5 #  621 Hawkins, Nieem        Deptford HS           145-07     137-11  
      121-06  137-11  135-10  125-11  FOUL  135-11
  6 # 1475 Roberts, Isaiah       Penns Grove           134-11     136-00  
      FOUL  134-10  136-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 1965 Daisey, Dylan         Williamstown          118-04     133-04  
      FOUL  131-05  133-04  130-06  132-00  FOUL
  8 # 1625 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman HS             109-11     131-03  
      131-03  114-06  FOUL  116-11  128-00  121-02
  9 #  720 Burrell, Nathan       Glassboro HS          130-11     131-01  
      107-00  131-01  130-03           
 10 # 1538 Saulin, Robert        Pennsville            159-03     129-08  
      125-10  FOUL  129-08           
 11 #  440 Goldsborough, Bil     Delsea Reg.           144-05     127-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  127-06           
 12 # 1325 Estabillo, Kevin      Kingsway HS           111-08     123-10  
      121-09  123-10  117-02           
 13 # 1335 Guinup, Tyler         Kingsway HS           107-00     123-04  
      123-04  114-03  121-01           
 14 # 1519 Bobb, Kevin           Pennsville            109-03     120-09  
      FOUL  120-09  FOUL           
 15 #  900 Petrik, Jacob         Gloucester C          131-03     119-00  
      100-10  117-11  119-00           
 16 # 2029 Varghese, Josh        Williamstown          115-04     117-10  
      100-03  108-07  117-10           
 17 #  247 Kooistra, Daniel      Clearview Re          130-10     117-06  
      FOUL  90-05  117-06           
 18 #  329 Dunn, Bryce           Cumberland R          118-10     109-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  109-10           
 19 # 1016 Karl, Nate            Hammonton HS          112-03     108-00  
      FOUL  108-00  105-03           
 20 #  989 DeRosa, Anthony       Hammonton HS          106-00     107-11  
      100-00  106-06  107-11           
 21 #  843 Stetser, Andrew       Gloucester C          103-02     107-02  
      107-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 #  908 Sulpizio, Shaun       Gloucester C          123-09     106-10  
      106-10  FOUL  102-08           
 23 #  460 Nwosu, Jake           Delsea Reg.           116-04     106-02  
      99-03  106-02  FOUL           
 24 #  228 Blanchard, Robert     Clearview Re                     102-01  
      102-01  FOUL  85-03           
 25 #  826 Murphy, Kyle          Gloucester C           66-00      97-06  
      81-00  89-00  97-06           
 26 #  361 Yamasaki, Donald      Cumberland R           93-02      96-10  
      96-10  91-09  87-09           
 27 # 2092 Brown, Torien         Woodstown HS           83-02      80-07  
      75-04  FOUL  80-07           
 28 # 2091 Batten, Hunter        Woodstown HS           88-02      68-01  
      FOUL  68-01  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 139-00  1985        Evelin Susec, Clearview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  935 Gardner, Alexa        Hammonton HS          134-03     132-03  
      125-11  115-07  127-05  125-05  113-08  132-03
  2 # 1935 Veach, Christina      Williamstown           98-00     110-04  
      99-04  110-04  110-00           
  3 #  945 Minerva, Dominiqu     Hammonton HS          110-10     108-05  
      108-05  100-02  89-00  81-08  96-04  102-07
  4 # 1509 Sutton, Samantha      Pennsville            102-01     106-02  
      86-11  104-10  106-02  FOUL  93-02  89-05
  5 #  419 Wengert, Mackenzi     Delsea Reg.            99-09     102-06  
      102-06  FOUL  99-00  87-08  96-08  87-10
  6 #  691 Fiorentino, Brian     Glassboro HS          100-06     100-02  
      97-09  96-07  85-09  96-05  FOUL  100-02
  7 # 1292 Williams, Avyana      Kingsway HS            76-08      98-03  
      79-05  85-04  98-03  91-06  95-09  95-01
  8 #  129 Copeland, Catheri     Clayton HS             98-02      97-10  
      93-02  97-10  96-05  92-00  88-11  88-07
  9 #  369 Busler, Carli         Delsea Reg.            99-05      96-05  
      96-04  96-05  85-04           
 10 # 1201 Esteves, Emma         Kingsway HS            86-11      93-07  
      91-02  90-05  93-07           
 11 #  873 Lamb, Vanessa         Gloucester C           92-07      92-07  
      76-06  73-00  92-07           
 12 #  139 Osbourne, Jackie      Clayton HS             90-00      90-03  
      89-05  90-03  73-02           
 13 # 1555 Brown, Melissa        Pitman HS              89-08      89-02  
      79-06  86-01  89-02           
 14 # 1451 Zane, Emileigh        Penns Grove                       88-08  
      79-11  70-04  88-08           
 15 #  219 Walters, Emily        Clearview Re           92-02      88-05  
      87-07  88-05  84-09           
 16 # 1285 Tran, Chloe           Kingsway HS            88-00      87-10  
      82-02  87-10  71-01           
 17 # 1682 Patterson, Domini     Salem HS               81-02      87-04  
      80-03  87-04  76-06           
 18 #   14 Chomo, Abigail        A P Schalick           82-05      86-08  
      86-08  72-07  81-00           
 19 #  931 Effinger, Hannah      Hammonton HS           87-01      85-11  
      84-06  85-11  83-03           
 20 #  859 Byrnes, Brooke        Gloucester C           88-11      85-08  
      83-11  FOUL  85-08           
 21 #  769 Hiester, Samantha     Gloucester C           92-00      84-11  
      74-11  74-05  84-11           
 22 # 1889 Koutsogiannis, Ki     Williamstown           98-00      84-04  
      FOUL  84-04  FOUL           
 23 #   12 Castellini, Camry     A P Schalick           95-05      83-05  
      78-08  FOUL  83-05           
 24 # 1558 Caramanna, Nicole     Pitman HS              94-08      83-02  
      72-04  83-02  FOUL           
 25 #  307 Ogden, Kylie          Cumberland R           85-03      81-02  
      76-05  76-11  81-02           
 26 # 1492 Hannum, Bethany       Pennsville             84-11      80-07  
      80-07  76-03  71-01           
 27 #  312 Sanders, Tynayza      Cumberland R           72-01      79-00  
      74-04  79-00  76-02           
 28 # 1753 Sparacino, Gianna     Triton Reg.            80-00      71-02  
      63-07  FOUL  71-02           
 29 #  209 Guht, Jacklyn         Clearview Re           72-06      65-11  
      64-00  65-11  58-05           
 30 # 1679 McNail, Aija-Lynn     Salem HS                          59-08  
      59-08  47-10  FOUL           
 31 # 1441 Skiuwt, Rachel        Penns Grove                       57-07  
      54-04  57-07  50-07           
 31 #  767 Francis, Erin         Gloucester C           80-00      57-07  
      FOUL  48-02  57-07          
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 203-06  1971        Charles Christopher, Salem                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1516 Bard, Nicholas        Pennsville            167-07     163-00  
      146-03  163-00  158-03  159-10  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  259 Mokris, Mykhaylo      Clearview Re          154-03     154-10  
      126-06  FOUL  147-10  143-01  154-10  154-10
  3 # 1643 Harmer, Nick          Pitman HS             127-05     149-07  
      149-07  137-10  137-05  142-06  137-01  136-05
  4 # 1545 Townsend, Bryson      Pennsville            142-08     147-09  
      136-05  FOUL  147-09  FOUL  FOUL  126-02
  5 #  908 Sulpizio, Shaun       Gloucester C          142-03     143-04  
      134-04  139-05  134-02  136-06  143-04  131-07
  6 # 1452 Allison, Dallas       Penns Grove           133-02     137-11  
      137-11  132-02  130-07  134-00  121-05  131-10
  7 #  464 Poisker, Colin        Delsea Reg.           132-06     137-00  
      135-07  136-11  137-00  125-03  135-08  135-11
  8 #   80 Encarnation, Kyle     A P Schalick          144-00     136-03  
      134-09  123-07  136-03  120-03  101-11  FOUL
  9 #  286 Weatherby, Connor     Clearview Re          152-09     135-00  
      130-00  120-06  135-00         
 10 # 1657 Rafferty, Eric        Pitman HS             135-04     134-05  
      111-07  110-02  134-05           
 11 #   87 Gilchrist, Noah       A P Schalick          134-04     133-10  
      124-04  133-10  133-07           
 12 # 1967 Denbo, Ben            Williamstown          135-10     133-06  
      FOUL  121-08  133-06           
 13 # 2092 Brown, Torien         Woodstown HS          126-10     132-03  
      105-08  118-05  132-03           
 14 # 2093 Brown, Tyrel          Woodstown HS          149-02     131-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  131-02           
 15 #  428 Borguet, Aidan        Delsea Reg.           138-08     129-05  
      129-05  FOUL  126-10           
 16 # 1821 Wildermuth, Bruce     Triton Reg.           131-02     128-00  
      128-00  106-02  126-08           
 17 #  795 Bucceroni, Emilio     Gloucester C          140-00     127-07  
      FOUL  127-07  120-05           
 18 # 1047 Vandever, Kevin       Hammonton HS          139-10     125-10  
      125-10  FOUL  123-08           
 19 #  340 Jenkins, Anthony      Cumberland R          120-11     122-10  
      120-01  119-04  122-10           
 20 # 1779 Giancaterino, Gef     Triton Reg.           131-00     121-11  
      108-02  110-11  121-11           
 21 #  343 Kent, Demetrius       Cumberland R          118-02     119-10  
      115-11  119-10  FOUL           
 22 #  624 Jaggers, Don          Deptford HS           126-11     118-05  
      113-10  118-05  114-10           
 23 # 1132 Heim, Steve           Highland Reg          120-00     117-09  
      115-01  117-09  112-00           
 24 # 1991 Hoban, Josh           Williamstown          119-04     113-11  
      FOUL  113-11  FOUL           
 25 #  228 Blanchard, Robert     Clearview Re          103-02     113-02  
      109-04  113-02  108-02           
 26 # 2091 Batten, Hunter        Woodstown HS          125-10     112-05  
      111-02  109-10  112-05           
 27 # 1026 Michelini, Daniel     Hammonton HS          115-09     109-00  
      108-07  108-03  109-00           
 28 # 1308 Butler, Andre         Kingsway HS           120-00     108-10  
      95-08  101-05  108-10           
 29 # 1764 Brown, Jake           Triton Reg.            88-06     106-08  
      FOUL  106-08  92-11           
 30 # 1348 Kostick, Alex         Kingsway HS           110-00     106-04  
      106-04  FOUL  100-07           
 31 #  669 Taylor, Keith         Deptford HS           127-01     105-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  105-03           
 32 #  852 Ward, Sean            Gloucester C          107-02      94-08  
      89-10  FOUL  94-08           
 33 # 1161 Treger, Anthony       Highland Reg          100-00      92-00  
      73-09  92-00  91-05           
 34 # 1838 Perez, Alexis         Wildwood HS            99-07      88-01  
      77-05  82-07  88-01           
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 45-08  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   53 Thomas, Zyra          A P Schalick        43-07.00   42-07.00   10   
      41-00  42-07  37-08  41-01  ND  38-05.50
  2 #  129 Copeland, Catheri     Clayton HS          39-00.00   39-06.50    8   
      39-06.50  PASS  37-09.50  PASS  36-03  ND
  3 # 1415 Albert, Regina        Penns Grove         34-09.00   36-06.00    6   
      FOUL  35-04  FOUL  36-06  ND  ND
  4 #  708 Thomas, Alonae        Glassboro HS        36-06.00   35-06.50    4   
      ND  30-04.50  33-09  29-11  35-06.50  32-04
  5 #  417 Thompson, Brinae      Delsea Reg.         35-10.75   35-00.50    2   
      32-01.75  32-11.75  35-00.50  32-03  ND  31-11
  6 #  956 Rosas, Amanda         Hammonton HS        36-00.50   34-09.00    1   
      32-05.50  33-10  33-04  34-02  34-07  34-09
  7 #  380 Farmer, Dajaenna      Delsea Reg.         32-10.00   32-04.00  
      FOUL  29-09.50  32-04  30-07.50  ND  ND
  8 # 1276 Ruggieri, Christi     Kingsway HS         29-06.75   32-03.50  
      30-08.75  32-03.50  31-11  31-05  31-11  31-01
  9 #  959 Sampson, Margaret     Hammonton HS        32-07.25   32-01.00  
      32-00.50  31-09.50  32-01          
 10 # 1102 Zapata, Abigail       Highland Reg        29-01.00   30-07.50  
      30-07.50  PASS  29-06.50           
 11 # 1224 Jackson, Mauri        Kingsway HS         28-08.50   30-07.00  
      25-06  29-07.50  30-07           
 12 # 1086 Price, Olivia         Highland Reg        28-11.00   30-00.00  
      29-06  29-06  30-00           
 13 #   40 Murray, Tayley        A P Schalick        31-00.00   29-08.50  
      FOUL  29-08.50  ND  29-08.50       
 14 # 1844 Akinmade, Wumi        Williamstown        30-05.50   29-02.00  
      28-03  29-02  28-02           
 15 #  309 Peterson, Asia        Cumberland R        30-11.00   29-01.25  
      25-10  29-01.25  28-06           
 16 #  769 Hiester, Samantha     Gloucester C        28-08.50   29-00.50  
      28-01  29-00.50  28-02           
 17 # 1753 Sparacino, Gianna     Triton Reg.         27-05.00   28-08.00  
      26-01  28-08  27-10.50           
 18 #  209 Guht, Jacklyn         Clearview Re        29-00.25   27-01.25  
      27-01.25  24-07  24-07           
 19 # 1451 Zane, Emileigh        Penns Grove         28-03.25   27-01.00  
      24-00.50  24-08  27-01           
 20 #  214 Sommer, Joanna        Clearview Re        25-06.00   26-06.75  
      24-10.50  24-06.50  26-06.75           
 21 #  316 Valentin, Jayleen     Cumberland R        29-04.50   26-03.00  
      26-03  26-02  25-08           
 22 # 1682 Patterson, Domini     Salem HS            27-09.00   26-02.50  
      25-11  26-00  26-02.50           
 23 # 1555 Brown, Melissa        Pitman HS           29-02.00   25-10.50  
      23-11  25-10.50  24-00           
 24 # 1741 Mack, Elizabeth       Triton Reg.         21-00.00   20-06.00  
      19-01.50  20-06  19-10         
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 59-11.50  1971        Harry Dilks, Pitman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1471 Ransome, Avery        Penns Grove         55-02.50   55-11.50  
      46-00.25  50-11.75  54-04.25  51-00.50  50-05  55-11.50
  2 #  440 Goldsborough, Bil     Delsea Reg.         54-10.25   55-06.50  
      53-00  52-08  50-05.50  55-06.50  FOUL  54-08
  3 # 1048 Vega, Jon             Hammonton HS        54-02.00   53-00.50  
      FOUL  51-00.25  53-00.50  51-07  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  474 Sneathen, Will        Delsea Reg.         49-00.25   51-01.00  
      49-03.50  47-05  48-04.75  51-01  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1157 Sanders, Daejaun      Highland Reg        48-09.00   47-10.00  
      42-07.50  47-09.50  47-04  47-10  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  720 Burrell, Nathan       Glassboro HS        46-00.50  J47-10.00  
      44-00  41-00.75  FOUL  45-00  47-10  46-09
  7 #  343 Kent, Demetrius       Cumberland R        43-01.25   47-06.00  
      42-03.50  44-02.50  45-03.75  46-03  FOUL  47-06
  8 # 1625 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman HS           49-00.50   47-01.50  
      42-02.50  44-01.75  47-01.50  43-11.75  45-05.75  FOUL
  9 # 1965 Daisey, Dylan         Williamstown        41-00.50   43-10.50  
      43-10.50  FOUL  41-11.50           
 10 # 1475 Roberts, Isaiah       Penns Grove         43-04.00   42-09.50  
      42-09.50  40-05.50  41-02           
 11 #  164 Davis, Dakota         Clayton HS          44-07.00   42-05.50  
      39-07.25  41-01.25  42-05.50           
 12 # 1303 Brown, Malcolm        Kingsway HS         41-11.50   42-03.00  
      42-03  40-06  39-02.50           
 13 # 1640 Gerace, Dave          Pitman HS           37-09.00   42-01.00  
      40-01  42-01  ND           
 13 # 1019 Lomax, Ryan           Hammonton HS        39-10.50   42-01.00  
      38-04  42-01  ND           
 15 #  621 Hawkins, Nieem        Deptford HS         47-10.00   41-08.50  
      ND  39-06.25  41-08.50           
 16 # 1478 Seals-Williams, D     Penns Grove         39-04.00   41-01.00  
      40-00.25  36-06.50  41-01           
 17 #  329 Dunn, Bryce           Cumberland R        43-06.00   40-10.00  
      36-04.50  40-10  40-00.25           
 18 # 1654 Orcutt, Aaron         Pitman HS           42-10.00   40-09.00  
      ND  40-09  ND           
 19 #   99 Johnson, Troy         A P Schalick        39-09.25   40-03.25  
      39-08.50  39-08  40-03.25           
 20 #  247 Kooistra, Daniel      Clearview Re        40-11.00   40-01.00  
      40-01  FOUL  38-10           
 21 #  900 Petrik, Jacob         Gloucester C        40-03.00   39-08.75  
      39-08.75  39-02.50  39-03.50           
 22 # 1155 Randall, Raekwon      Highland Reg        33-07.00   39-08.25  
      38-01.50  39-08.25  37-08           
 23 # 1710 Thompson-Morris,      Salem HS            42-04.50   39-06.00  
      39-06  38-09  34-06.50           
 24 #  843 Stetser, Andrew       Gloucester C        38-00.00   38-09.50  
      38-09.50  35-06.25  37-04           
 24 # 1335 Guinup, Tyler         Kingsway HS         39-11.00   38-09.50  
      36-01  38-09.50  ND           
 26 #  826 Murphy, Kyle          Gloucester C        36-00.50   36-06.50  
      36-00  36-06.50  35-02.50           
 27 #  679 Wenig, Damon          Deptford HS         40-10.00   36-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-05           
 28 #  242 Iqbal, Sami           Clearview Re        39-01.00   36-01.50  
      35-07.50  35-09  36-01.50           
 29 # 2092 Brown, Torien         Woodstown HS        32-02.50   35-07.50  
      35-07.50  32-05.50  34-02           
 30 # 1515 Alexander, Logan      Pennsville                     34-10.00  
      34-00.50  34-10  34-05           
 31 # 2126 Stathokostas, Tim     Woodstown HS        36-08.75   33-01.00  
      33-01  31-02.50  32-02.50           
 32 # 1699 Johnson, Joshus       Salem HS            34-11.50   32-09.50  
      31-06  32-01.25  32-09.50           
 -- # 1117 Council, Orlando      Highland Reg        49-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 2029 Varghese, Josh        Williamstown        44-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL