4/23–Bridgeton Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016
                          Bridgeton Relays - 4/9/2016                          
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 20                        
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Penns Grove                        4114             59  
                2 Willingboro                        4321             52  
                3 Oakcrest                           4314             51  
                4 Schalick                           4221             37  
                5 Cinnaminson                        427              34  
                6 Salem                              4119             30  
                7 Holy Spirit High School            617              24  
                8 Buena                              423              18  
                9 Pennsville                         4115             15  
               10 Pleasantville                      4219             14  
               11 Audubon                            421              11  
               12 Woodstown                          4223              8  
               12 Deptford                           4210              8  
               12 clayton                            416               8  
               15 Woodbury                           4122              2  
               16 Pitman                             4116              1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley                    4415             71  
                2 Egg Harbor                         438              66  
                3 Bridgeton                          422              32  
                4 Ocean City                         4315             28  
                4 Hammonton                          4214             28  
                6 Mainland                           4312             27  
                7 Millville                          4412             26  
                8 Absegami                           441              22  
                9 Winslow                            448              17  
               10 Kingsway                           4215             12  
               10 Cherokee                           444              12  
               10 Clearview                          435              12  
               13 Cumberland                         436               7  
               13 Vineland                           4421              7  
               15 Atlantic City                      442               5  


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016 03:54 PM
                          Bridgeton Relays - 4/9/2016                          
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1174 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest                          54.96   4   4   
  2  1647 Davidson, Tyler        Willingboro                       55.39   4   5   
  3  1329 Staefanski, Jason      Penns Grove                       56.98   4   3   
  4  1728 Walker, Michael        Willingboro                       59.29   4   5   
  5  1552 Golembski, Jared       Schalick                        1:00.11   3   2   
  6    65 Kyle, McNeely          Audubon                         1:00.44   3 
  7  1815 Burden, Darius         Woodstown                       1:00.53   4   1   
  8  1146 Dennis, Christian      Oakcrest                        1:01.04   4   4   
  9  1809 Williams, Darryl       Woodbury                        1:02.68   2 
 10   555 Konrad, Phil           Deptford                        1:02.97   3   0.50
 11   574 Sanders, Javon         Deptford                        1:03.39   3   0.50
 12   319 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson                     1:03.42   3 
 13   346 Saint-Elien, Riley     Cinnaminson                     1:03.62   3 
 14  1553 Hernandez, Jael        Schalick                        1:04.50   3   2   
 15  1398 Leach, Kyle            Pitman                          1:04.57   2 
 16  1836 Poole, Kevin           Woodstown                       1:05.50   4   1   
 17  1336 Battle, Zachary        Pennsville                      1:05.91   2 
 18    47 Anderson, Dakota       Audubon                         1:05.96   3 
 19  1303 DeGraffenreid, Rio     Penns Grove                     1:07.22   4   3   
 20  1806 Stanton, Duane         Woodbury                        1:08.26   2 
 21  1411 Razze, Nick            Pitman                          1:08.53   2 
 22  1371 Smith, Justin          Pennsville                      1:08.67   2 
 23   154 Sykes, Herbert         Buena                           1:08.87   1 
 24   956 Paolino, Andrea        Lower Cape May R                1:09.93   1 
 25   946 Elliot, Josh           Lower Cape May R                1:11.91   1 
 26   158 Vidal, Eric            Buena                           1:12.65   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem  'A'                                                     44.39   2  10   
     1) 1516 jarrett, spender           2) 1510 Bentley, Ramon            
     3) 1515 Furbush, Jamere            4) 1917 Jones, Zaire              
  2 clayton  'A'                                                   44.40   2   8   
     1) 377 Jackson, Tyreek             2) 368 Carr, Courey               
     3) 382 Rehm, Eli                   4) 374 Hannah, Kwenzel            
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                               44.74   2   6   
     1) 1632 Beckford, Jahaad           2) 1644 Cooper, Angelo            
     3) 1729 Watson, DeVon              4) 1698 Milton, George            
  4 Schalick  'A'                                                  44.94   2   4   
     1) 1531 Carter, Julani             2) 1536 Covington, Antonio        
     3) 1522 Barrett, Kason             4) 1552 Golembski, Jared          
  5 Deptford  'A'                                                  44.96   2   2   
     1) 544 Garland, Jamir              2) 547 Green, Alston              
     3) 550 Harris, Justin              4) 522 Brown, Tymour              
  6 Penns Grove  'A'                                               45.05   2   1   
     1) 1315 McPherson, JaQuan          2) 1328 Seals, Keyshawn           
     3) 1305 Evan, jesse                4) 1299 Brown, Kimere             
  7 Woodstown  'A'                                                 45.66   1 
     1) 1847 Walls, Marqui              2) 1830 Lewis, Donovan            
     3) 1844 Smith-Coleman, Christian   4) 1834 Norman, Julian            
  8 Pleasantville  'A'                                             46.33   1 
     1) 1445 Tabb, Jordan               2) 1424 Bundy, Quentin            
     3) 1444 Spencer, Isaiah            4) 1447 Walker, Terrance          
  9 Audubon  'A'                                                   46.61   1 
     1) 77 Rinehart, Michael            2) 57 DiLolle, William            
     3) 62 Ghee, Shariff                4) 68 Limbaga, Kyle               
 10 Cinnaminson  'A'                                               46.96   2 
     1) 342 Patterson, LeChaun          2) 343 Raymond, Rashad            
     3) 330 Hickson, Maurice            4) 336 Mariano, Evan              
 11 Oakcrest  'A'                                                  47.77   1 
     1) 1167 McCall, Antoyane           2) 1178 Raiford, Sylis            
     3) 1141 Daniel, Dominique          4) 1194 Wilcox, Juwan             
 12 Pennsville  'A'                                                48.45   1 
     1) 1351 Krough, Zachary            2) 1353 Locke, Brady              
     3) 1339 Brown, Corey               4) 1374 Turner, Austin            
 13 Pitman  'A'                                                    49.56   1 
     1) 1380 Bender, Justin             2) 1394 Griggs, Gunnar            
     3) 1407 Quinn, Eddie               4) 1398 Leach, Kyle               
 -- Buena  'A'                                                       DNF   2 
     1) 123 Bertonozzi, Evan            2) 144 Lugo, Mark                 
     3) 129 Crouch, Sam                 4) 131 Cruz, RaeSean              
 -- Lower Cape May Reg  'A'                                           DQ   1 
     1) 951 Lamar, Darion               2) 943 Candeleria, Angel          
     3) 939 Atwood, Julian              4) 960 Whitmore, Issac            
 -- Woodbury  'A'                                                     DQ   1 
     1) 1787 Hollingsworth, Sha'Kir     2) 1808 Washington, Joshua        
     3) 1807 Vareen, Jay                4) 1785 Hayes, Rahsaan            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem  'A'                                                   1:33.26   2  10   
     1) 1516 jarrett, spender           2) 1917 Jones, Zaire              
     3) 1515 Furbush, Jamere            4) 1510 Bentley, Ramon            
  2 Penns Grove  'A'                                             1:34.01   2   8   
     1) 1309 Iverson, Lamar             2) 1327 Robinson, Tarik           
     3) 1305 Evan, jesse                4) 1299 Brown, Kimere             
  3 Buena  'A'                                                   1:34.73   1   6   
     1) 123 Bertonozzi, Evan            2) 144 Lugo, Mark                 
     3) 129 Crouch, Sam                 4) 131 Cruz, RaeSean              
  4 Pleasantville  'A'                                           1:35.64   2   4   
     1) 1424 Bundy, Quentin             2) 1445 Tabb, Jordan              
     3) 1430 Evans, Tay'shon            4) 1447 Walker, Terrance          
  5 Woodstown  'A'                                               1:36.28   2   2   
     1) 1847 Walls, Marqui              2) 1830 Lewis, Donovan            
     3) 1844 Smith-Coleman, Christian   4) 1834 Norman, Julian            
  6 Schalick  'A'                                                1:36.55   2   1   
     1) 1536 Covington, Antonio         2) 1554 Holmes, Caleb             
     3) 1531 Carter, Julani             4) 1552 Golembski, Jared          
  7 Willingboro  'A'                                             1:36.83   2 
     1) 1721 Thomas, Jeremy             2) 1671 Hines, Akbar              
     3) 1661 Gibson, Tayvon             4) 1726 Valme, Elijah             
  8 clayton  'A'                                                 1:37.42   2 
     1) 375 Herring, Deondre            2) 377 Jackson, Tyreek            
     3) 368 Carr, Courey                4) 374 Hannah, Kwenzel            
  9 Deptford  'A'                                                1:38.05   2 
     1) 544 Garland, Jamir              2) 550 Harris, Justin             
     3) 522 Brown, Tymour               4) 541 Forbes, Dan                
 10 Oakcrest  'A'                                                1:38.59   1 
     1) 1134 Carter, Matthew            2) 1178 Raiford, Sylis            
     3) 1141 Daniel, Dominique          4) 1175 Prempeh, Andy             
 11 Pennsville  'A'                                              1:38.74   1 
     1) 1351 Krough, Zachary            2) 1353 Locke, Brady              
     3) 1339 Brown, Corey               4) 1349 Johnston, Logan           
 12 Woodbury  'A'                                                1:40.54   1 
     1) 1787 Hollingsworth, Sha'Kir     2) 1808 Washington, Joshua        
     3) 1792 McLaurin, Justin           4) 1807 Vareen, Jay               
 13 Pitman  'A'                                                  1:43.52   1 
     1) 1379 Barker, Caleb              2) 1407 Quinn, Eddie              
     3) 1394 Griggs, Gunnar             4) 1398 Leach, Kyle               
 -- Lower Cape May Reg  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) 942 Bowman, Dominic             2) 951 Lamar, Darion              
     3) 943 Candeleria, Angel           4) 960 Whitmore, Issac            
 -- Audubon  'A'                                                     DNF   1 
     1) 72 McShane, Jeremy              2) 65 Kyle, McNeely               
     3) 57 DiLolle, William             4) 68 Limbaga, Kyle               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:31.30   2  10   
     1) 1698 Milton, George             2) 1668 Hernandez, Tyshan         
     3) 1728 Walker, Michael            4) 1647 Davidson, Tyler           
  2 Buena  'A'                                                   3:37.10   2   8   
     1) 123 Bertonozzi, Evan            2) 129 Crouch, Sam                
     3) 137 Francz, Billy               4) 131 Cruz, RaeSean              
  3 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:38.20   2   6   
     1) 1135 Carter, Myles              2) 1193 Whaley, Isaiah            
     3) 1146 Dennis, Christian          4) 1174 Paul, Oliver              
  4 Audubon  'A'                                                 3:42.80   2   4   
     1) 72 McShane, Jeremy              2) 65 Kyle, McNeely               
     3) 57 DiLolle, William             4) 62 Ghee, Shariff               
  5 Schalick  'A'                                                3:43.50   2   2   
     1) 1571 Pirozzi, Cosmo             2) 1531 Carter, Julani            
     3) 1536 Covington, Antonio         4) 1574 Santiago, Daniel          
  6 Deptford  'A'                                                3:52.60   1   1   
     1) 550 Harris, Justin              2) 565 Pierce, Dillon             
     3) 522 Brown, Tymour               4) 574 Sanders, Javon             
  7 Pennsville  'A'                                              3:53.70   2 
     1) 1349 Johnston, Logan            2) 1374 Turner, Austin            
     3) 1339 Brown, Corey               4) 1340 Carpenter, Zak            
  8 Pleasantville  'A'                                           3:53.80   1 
     1) 1444 Spencer, Isaiah            2) 1426 Cajuste, Kinderson        
     3) 1436 Joseph, Berthony           4) 1420 Athill, LeQuai            
  9 Lower Cape May Reg  'A'                                      4:11.10   1 
     1) 946 Elliot, Josh                2) 943 Candeleria, Angel          
     3) 944 Causey, Khoury              4) 941 Berger, Will               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             8:29.00   10   
     1) 322 Arnold, Justin              2) 359 Ungvarsky, Mike            
     3) 321 Adams, Max                  4) 334 Long, Thomas               
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                             8:57.30    8   
     1) 1643 Cooper, Aaron              2) 1666 Gyamti, Augustus          
     3) 1728 Walker, Michael            4) 1668 Hernandez, Tyshan         
  3 Penns Grove  'A'                                             9:01.20    6   
     1) 1329 Staefanski, Jason          2) 1309 Iverson, Lamar            
     3) 1302 Collazo, Jose              4) 1295 Allison, Dallas           
  4 Pennsville  'A'                                              9:03.00    4   
     1) 1346 Green, Austin              2) 1361 Quann, Adam               
     3) 1340 Carpenter, Zak             4) 1368 Shields, Timothy          
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                9:07.70    2   
     1) 1156 Hassanein, Omar            2) 1151 Fraone, Joseph            
     3) 1142 Datts, Raymond             4) 1182 Rodriguez, Marc           
  6 Audubon  'A'                                                 9:32.70    1   
     1) 53 Carbone, Kevin               2) 76 Rex, Liam                   
     3) 85 Tomaselli, Quinn             4) 63 Hyland, Jason               
  7 Pitman  'A'                                                  9:38.30  
     1) 1405 Payne, Steve               2) 1410 Razze, Anthony            
     3) 1402 Merlino, Tate              4) 1414 Smeltzer, Jacob           
  8 Woodstown  'A'                                              10:27.40  
     1) 1848 Walton, Ryan               2) 1843 Seserko, Gavin            
     3) 1826 Hinkle, Hayden             4) 1849 Wickersham, Ryder         
 -- Schalick  'A'                                                    DNF  
     1) 1548 Gerstenbacher, Samuel      2) 1534 Clancy, James             
     3) 1545 Feliciano, David           4) 1571 Pirozzi, Cosmo            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                           3:37.20   2  10   
     1) 1424 Bundy, Quentin             2) 1447 Walker, Terrance          
     3) 1445 Tabb, Jordan               4) 1419 Aracena, Giovanni         
  2 Schalick  'A'                                                3:41.80   2   8   
     1) 1532 Carter, Julian             2) 1536 Covington, Antonio        
     3) 1548 Gerstenbacher, Samuel      4)                                
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                             3:49.90   2   6   
     1) 1643 Cooper, Aaron              2) 1726 Valme, Elijah             
     3) 1633 Bell, Zavian               4) 1647 Davidson, Tyler           
  4 Pennsville  'A'                                              3:54.30   2   4   
     1) 1351 Krough, Zachary            2) 1353 Locke, Brady              
     3) 1349 Johnston, Logan            4) 1359 Pope, Zachary             
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                                3:55.00   1   2   
     1) 1134 Carter, Matthew            2) 1141 Daniel, Dominique         
     3) 1178 Raiford, Sylis             4) 1176 Puggi, Coleman            
  6 Cinnaminson  'A'                                             3:56.10   2   1   
     1) 325 Corbett-Packer, Samir       2) 343 Raymond, Rashad            
     3) 330 Hickson, Maurice            4) 322 Arnold, Justin             
  7 Woodbury  'A'                                                3:56.30   1 
     1) 1785 Hayes, Rahsaan             2) 1801 Ruff, Jaquay              
     3) 1807 Vareen, Jay                4) 1776 Bailey, Kyle              
  8 Woodstown  'A'                                               3:58.20   2 
     1) 1834 Norman, Julian             2) 1844 Smith-Coleman, Christian  
     3) 1830 Lewis, Donovan             4) 1815 Burden, Darius            
  9 Lower Cape May Reg  'A'                                      4:01.30   1 
     1) 942 Bowman, Dominic             2) 960 Whitmore, Issac            
     3) 951 Lamar, Darion               4) 941 Berger, Will               
 10 Penns Grove  'A'                                             4:02.40   1 
     1) 1309 Iverson, Lamar             2) 1308 Galarza, Christian        
     3) 1330 Summiel, Tahjmere          4) 1295 Allison, Dallas           
 11 Pitman  'A'                                                  4:07.70   1 
     1) 1395 Hasko, Brandon             2) 1379 Barker, Caleb             
     3) 1405 Payne, Steve               4) 1401 Merlino, Cam              
 12 Salem  'A'                                                   4:10.70   2 
     1) 1516 jarrett, spender           2) 1917 Jones, Zaire              
     3) 1515 Furbush, Jamere            4) 1510 Bentley, Ramon            
 13 Buena  'A'                                                   4:11.10   2 
     1) 130 Cruz, RaeKwon               2) 144 Lugo, Mark                 
     3) 150 Roberts, Jaden              4) 128 Cimino, Eric               
 14 Audubon  'A'                                                 4:16.30   1 
     1) 87 Trow, Dylan                  2) 54 Chatman, Aaron              
     3) 48 Aquilino, Gregory            4) 64 Immendorf, Connor           
 -- Deptford  'A'                                                     DQ   1 
     1) 565 Pierce, Dillon              2) 550 Harris, Justin             
     3) 544 Garland, Jamir              4) 585 Wallace, Anthony           
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson  'A'                                            10:58.42   10   
     1) 334 Long, Thomas                2) 342 Patterson, LeChaun         
     3) 321 Adams, Max                  4) 359 Ungvarsky, Mike            
  2 Schalick  'A'                                               11:02.50    8   
     1) 1571 Pirozzi, Cosmo             2) 1531 Carter, Julani            
     3) 1534 Clancy, James              4) 1548 Gerstenbacher, Samuel     
  3 Pennsville  'A'                                             11:03.91    6   
     1) 1368 Shields, Timothy           2) 1349 Johnston, Logan           
     3) 1346 Green, Austin              4) 1359 Pope, Zachary             
  4 Willingboro  'A'                                            11:28.28    4   
     1) 1643 Cooper, Aaron              2) 1640 Cisse, Christian          
     3) 1668 Hernandez, Tyshan          4) 1666 Gyamti, Augustus          
  5 Oakcrest  'A'                                               11:33.10    2   
     1) 1182 Rodriguez, Marc            2) 1193 Whaley, Isaiah            
     3) 1176 Puggi, Coleman             4) 1156 Hassanein, Omar           
  6 Pitman  'A'                                                 11:37.15    1   
     1) 1383 Caccia, Andy               2) 1395 Hasko, Brandon            
     3) 1390 DeGeorge, Dane             4) 1403 Muermann, Jason           
  7 Lower Cape May Reg  'A'                                     12:02.75  
     1) 941 Berger, Will                2) 956 Paolino, Andrea            
     3) 942 Bowman, Dominic             4) 954 Nelson, Mark               
  8 Buena  'A'                                                  12:09.05  
     1) 128 Cimino, Eric                2) 150 Roberts, Jaden             
     3) 158 Vidal, Eric                 4) 137 Francz, Billy              
  9 Woodstown  'A'                                              12:32.46  
     1) 1849 Wickersham, Ryder          2) 1851 Wood, Jamir               
     3) 1816 Cox, Owen                  4) 1848 Walton, Ryan              
 10 Audubon  'A'                                                12:33.18  
     1) 63 Hyland, Jason                2) 53 Carbone, Kevin              
     3) 71 McRory, Dan                  4) 85 Tomaselli, Quinn            
 11 Holy Cross  'A'                                             13:00.07  
     1) 824 Catrino, Tim                2) 841 MC Cartney, Sean           
     3) 842 Nash, Javon                 4) 839 Maaddi, Austin             
 
Boys Long Jump Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1327 Robinson, Tarik        Penns Grove                    21-03.25      6.48m   5   
  2  1299 Brown, Kimere          Penns Grove                    20-05.00      6.22m   5   
  3  1130 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                       19-09.50      6.03m   3   
  4  1522 Barrett, Kason         Schalick                       19-07.50      5.98m   2   
  5  1515 Furbush, Jamere        Salem                          19-07.00      5.96m   4   
  6    57 DiLolle, William       Audubon                        19-02.00      5.84m   1   
  7  1516 jarrett, spender       Salem                          18-08.50      5.70m   4   
  8  1141 Daniel, Dominique      Oakcrest                       18-03.00      5.56m   3   
  9  1830 Lewis, Donovan         Woodstown                      18-02.50      5.54m 
 10  1553 Hernandez, Jael        Schalick                       18-01.75      5.53m   2   
 11  1725 Turner, 0'Ryan         Willingboro                    18-01.50      5.52m 
 12  1790 McClendon, Gentile     Woodbury                       18-00.75      5.50m 
 12  1339 Brown, Corey           Pennsville                     18-00.75      5.50m   0.50
 14  1353 Locke, Brady           Pennsville                     17-07.25      5.36m   0.50
 15    56 DelDuke, Jonathan      Audubon                        17-02.00      5.23m   1   
 16  1785 Hayes, Rahsaan         Woodbury                       17-00.00      5.18m 
 17  1636 Boyd, Jakeem           Willingboro                    16-09.50      5.11m 
 18  1828 Johnson, Zechariah     Woodstown                      16-07.75      5.07m 
 19   943 Candeleria, Angel      Lower Cape May R               16-05.00      5.00m 
 20   939 Atwood, Julian         Lower Cape May R               15-05.00      4.69m 
 --   544 Garland, Jamir         Deptford                           FOUL            
 --   584 Walker, Remetrius      Deptford                           FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1327 Robinson, Tarik        Penns Grove                    43-10.75     13.37m   5   
  2  1834 Norman, Julian         Woodstown                      39-07.25     12.07m   2   
  3  1174 Paul, Oliver           Oakcrest                       39-07.00     12.06m   4   
  4  1522 Barrett, Kason         Schalick                       39-01.75     11.93m   3   
  5  1130 Britt, Jayden          Oakcrest                       38-03.00     11.65m   4   
  6  1579 Spann, Javon           Schalick                       37-11.50     11.56m   3   
  7  1792 McLaurin, Justin       Woodbury                       37-07.75     11.47m   0.50
  8  1515 Furbush, Jamere        Salem                          37-04.75     11.39m   1   
  9  1516 jarrett, spender       Salem                          37-00.25     11.28m   1   
 10   319 Abah, Sampson          Cinnaminson                    36-09.50     11.21m 
 11  1790 McClendon, Gentile     Woodbury                       36-08.25     11.18m   0.50
 12    65 Kyle, McNeely          Audubon                        36-03.75     11.06m 
 13  1330 Summiel, Tahjmere      Penns Grove                    36-03.25     11.05m   5   
 14  1828 Johnson, Zechariah     Woodstown                      35-00.25     10.67m   2   
 15  1636 Boyd, Jakeem           Willingboro                    34-11.00     10.64m 
 16   942 Bowman, Dominic        Lower Cape May R               34-00.75     10.38m 
 17  1725 Turner, 0'Ryan         Willingboro                    33-06.75     10.22m 
 18   962 Winter, Micheal        Lower Cape May R               30-07.25      9.32m 
 --   364 Williams, Jahmil       Cinnaminson                        FOUL            
 --   544 Garland, Jamir         Deptford                           FOUL            
 --    71 McRory, Dan            Audubon                            FOUL            
 --   556 Lowber, Jahaud         Deptford                           FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1891 Antonucci, Cade        Spirit                         46-03.50     14.10m   2   
  2  1805 Soloman, Jaquan        Woodbury                       45-06.25     13.87m 
  3  1162 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest                       44-05.00     13.53m   4   
  4  1703 Ogunleye, Paul         Willingboro                    44-03.50     13.50m   3   
  5   526 Carter, Marcus         Deptford                       42-09.50     13.04m 
  5  1321 Ransome, Avory         Penns Grove                    42-09.50     13.04m   5   
  7   331 Kobolak, Kamron        Cinnaminson                    42-05.50     12.94m   0.50
  8  1328 Seals, Keyshawn        Penns Grove                    42-04.75     12.92m   5   
  9    67 Lemoine, Greg          Audubon                        40-11.75     12.49m   1   
 10    51 Brown, James           Audubon                        39-07.25     12.07m   1   
 11  1173 Nicholas, Alejandr     Oakcrest                       39-06.25     12.04m   4   
 12  1378 Awogbamila, Ade        Pitman                         39-02.25     11.94m 
 13  1697 McMaster, Justin       Willingboro                    39-00.50     11.89m   3   
 14  1404 Orcutt, Aaron          Pitman                         38-03.25     11.66m 
 15  1578 Snipe, Tyreese         Schalick                       38-02.50     11.64m 
 16  1513 Cheeks, Keenan         Salem                          38-01.00     11.60m 
 17   337 Medeiros, Mateus       Cinnaminson                    38-00.50     11.59m   0.50
 18  1364 Saulin, Robert         Pennsville                     37-10.00     11.53m 
 19   547 Green, Alston          Deptford                       37-00.50     11.29m 
 20   125 Bruce, KaKliah         Buena                          36-04.50     11.08m 
 21   382 Rehm, Eli              clayton                        36-02.50     11.03m 
 22  1900 Figieroa, Justin       Spirit                         36-01.50     11.01m   2   
 22  1555 Hopkins, Brandon       Schalick                       36-01.50     11.01m 
 24  1793 Messado-Moten, Mic     Woodbury                       34-09.00     10.59m 
 24  1817 Digneo, Antonio        Woodstown                      34-09.00     10.59m 
 26  1338 Bobb, Kevin            Pennsville                     34-06.25     10.52m 
 27   369 Clarke, Tammoy         clayton                        34-05.50     10.50m 
 28  1847 Walls, Marqui          Woodstown                      34-03.50     10.45m 
 29   141 Henderson, Chris       Buena                          34-02.75     10.43m 
 30  1918 Thompson, Taleem       Salem                          33-11.75     10.35m 
 31   950 Kaperelos, tony        Lower Cape May R               32-02.25      9.81m 
 32   937 Antorino, Josh         Lower Cape May R               27-10.75      8.50m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1891 Antonucci, Cade        Spirit                           145-08     44.39m   5   
  2  1703 Ogunleye, Paul         Willingboro                      142-01     43.30m   1   
  3  1364 Saulin, Robert         Pennsville                       136-07     41.63m 
  4   354 Stepnowski, Franki     Cinnaminson                      132-04     40.33m   3   
  5   551 Hawkins, Nieem         Deptford                         125-07     38.27m   2   
  6   136 Fisher, DeJour         Buena                            121-09     37.10m 
  7  1321 Ransome, Avory         Penns Grove                      120-07     36.75m   4   
  7  1325 Roberts, Isaiah        Penns Grove                      120-07     36.75m   4   
  9  1187 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest                         117-07     35.83m   0.50
 10  1162 Johnson-Hutto, Ena     Oakcrest                         111-09     34.06m   0.50
 11   564 Pierce, Cliff          Deptford                         109-09     33.45m   2   
 12   320 Adams, Luke            Cinnaminson                      107-01     32.63m   3   
 13  1779 Beatty, Nicholas       Woodbury                         106-05     32.43m 
 14    51 Brown, James           Audubon                          105-05     32.13m 
 15  1558 Hughes, Earl           Schalick                          95-11     29.23m 
 16  1900 Figieroa, Justin       Spirit                            95-07     29.13m   5   
 17  1793 Messado-Moten, Mic     Woodbury                          92-09     28.27m 
 18  1384 Cancglin, Chris        Pitman                            89-05     27.25m 
 19    67 Lemoine, Greg          Audubon                           89-00     27.12m 
 20  1693 Lewis III, Emmanue     Willingboro                       87-08     26.72m   1   
 21   157 Torres, Eddie          Buena                             85-05     26.03m 
 22   950 Kaperelos, tony        Lower Cape May R                  82-01     25.01m 
 23  1817 Digneo, Antonio        Woodstown                         76-06     23.31m 
 24  1404 Orcutt, Aaron          Pitman                            75-07     23.03m 
 25  1579 Spann, Javon           Schalick                          72-07     22.12m 
 26  1842 Romano, Steven         Woodstown                         51-02     15.59m 
 --  1338 Bobb, Kevin            Pennsville                         FOUL            
 --   938 Arcardi, Paul          Lower Cape May R                   FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Small Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1891 Antonucci, Cade        Spirit                           187-09     57.22m   5   
      183-09  187-09  FOUL            
  2  1187 Smith, Terrence        Oakcrest                         168-01     51.23m   4   
      168-01  FOUL  152-09            
  3   354 Stepnowski, Franki     Cinnaminson                      145-04     44.29m   3   
      145-04  140-02  FOUL            
  4  1793 Messado-Moten, Mic     Woodbury                         140-09     42.90m   0.50
      120-11  125-01  140-09           
  5    51 Brown, James           Audubon                          137-11     42.03m   1   
      114-01  113-01  137-11           
  6  1371 Smith, Justin          Pennsville                       137-09     41.98m 
      127-02  137-09  136-04            
  7  1513 Cheeks, Keenan         Salem                            135-09     41.37m 
      135-09  FOUL  129-09            
  8   160 White, Aaron           Buena                            135-02     41.19m   2   
      135-02  FOUL  FOUL           
  9   355 Stepnowski, Mason      Cinnaminson                      132-06     40.38m   3   
      129-07  127-09  132-06           
 10  1683 Jones, Christopher     Willingboro                      131-09     40.15m 
      131-09  122-05  130-04           
 11   157 Torres, Eddie          Buena                            131-08     40.13m   2   
      128-04  131-08  124-02           
 12  1817 Digneo, Antonio        Woodstown                        131-04     40.03m 
      122-02  131-04  FOUL            
 13  1420 Athill, LeQuai         Pleasantville                    125-11     38.37m 
      124-05  110-02  125-11            
 14    58 Efymow, Jesse          Audubon                          124-02     37.84m   1   
      121-03  124-02  116-00            
 15  1301 Burrow, Jamison        Penns Grove                      123-06     37.64m 
      123-06  95-07  98-04            
 16  1124 Ashiagbor, Manasse     Oakcrest                         120-01     36.60m   4   
      116-04  117-08  120-01           
 16   840 Malone, Jonathan       Holy Cross                       120-01     36.60m 
      110-06  120-01  118-04           
 18  1295 Allison, Dallas        Penns Grove                      117-06     35.81m 
      113-03  117-06  98-09          
 19  1836 Poole, Kevin           Woodstown                        109-03     33.29m 
      100-04  101-08  109-03            
 20   835 Kane, Brendan          Holy Cross                       108-06     33.07m 
      83-02  108-06  96-06           
 21  1336 Battle, Zachary        Pennsville                       108-03     32.99m 
      108-03  100-10  105-07            
 21  1800 Royals, Maurice        Woodbury                         108-03     32.99m   0.50
      108-03  99-10  101-05            
 23   945 Cluff, Dennis          Lower Cape May R                 107-02     32.66m 
      83-01  83-11  107-02            
 24  1700 Murray, Nasir          Willingboro                      104-10     31.95m 
      104-10  96-07  FOUL            
 25   960 Whitmore, Issac        Lower Cape May R                 104-09     31.92m 
      104-09  97-04  82-02            
 26  1900 Figieroa, Justin       Spirit                           104-05     31.82m   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  104-05            
 27   580 Taylor, Keith          Deptford                         104-02     31.75m 
      104-02  100-04  97-11            
 28   553 Jaggers, Don           Deptford                         103-07     31.57m 
      103-07  102-03  FOUL            
 29  1579 Spann, Javon           Schalick                         100-09     30.70m 
      FOUL  100-09  97-04            
 30  1408 Rafferty, Eric         Pitman                           100-03     30.55m 
      93-08  100-03  97-07            
 31  1388 Clark, Griffin         Pitman                            98-01     29.89m 
      98-01  96-04  97-04            
 32  1549 Gilchrist, Noah        Schalick                          93-03     28.42m 
      83-11  93-03  FOUL           
 33  1919 Carney, Ra'Kere        Salem                             89-08     27.33m 
      73-05  89-08  FOUL           
 34  1442 Sanchez, Leonardo      Pleasantville                     84-04     25.70m 
      84-04  74-04  65-05            
 
Boys 800 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1120 Zor, Thomas            Millville                         54.85   8   5   
  2  1750 Davis, Taki            Winslow                           55.48   8   4   
  3   992 Gustafson, Larry       Mainland                          57.78   8   2   
  4    98 Cintron, Fabian        Bridgeton                         57.95   8   3   
  5  1088 Newman, Tyreck         Millville                         58.54   8   5   
  6  1733 Adams, Jamil           Winslow                           59.61   8   4   
  7    93 Baldwin, Dashawn       Bridgeton                         59.93   8   3   
  8     9 Delgado, Esteban       Absegami                        1:00.33   7   1   
  9  1268 Zelinski, Matthew      Ocean City                      1:00.56   7 
 10   965 Anderson, Kenny        Mainland                        1:01.39   8   2   
 11     1 Anderson, Jeron        Absegami                        1:01.46   7   1   
 12  1916 Moody/Williams, Ka     Atlantic City                   1:01.54   6 
 13  1467 Glasper, Chase         Rancocas Valley                 1:01.72   7   0.50
 14  1469 Haqq, Aliyy            Rancocas Valley                 1:02.39   7   0.50
 15   735 Vazquez, Luis          Egg Harbor                      1:03.68   7 
 16   290 Panaccio, Alfred       Cherokee                        1:04.12   6 
 17   289 Osterhout, David       Cherokee                        1:04.81   6 
 18   677 Marcus, Solomon        Egg Harbor                      1:06.17   7 
 19  1256 Sheldon, John          Ocean City                      1:06.30   7 
 20  1867 Gordy, Christopher     Atlantic City                   1:06.53   6 
 21   442 Sagarino, Keifer       Clearview                       1:07.61   5 
 22   405 Gamber, Colin          Clearview                       1:08.85   5 
 23  1588 Cardona, Justin        Vineland                        1:09.79   6 
 24  1602 Lee, Thomas            Vineland                        1:11.07   6 
 25   933 White, Matt            Kingsway                        1:12.07   5 
 26   846 Boyle, Mike            Kingsway                        1:13.62   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                           43.47   4  10   
     1) 1465 Foster, JeSean             2) 1470 Hawkins, Robert           
     3) 1477 Keleekai, Samuel           4) 1455 Boggs, Brandon            
  2 Clearview  'A'                                                 44.27   4   8   
     1) 445 Sharper, Gyair              2) 446 Shields, Ta'Hee            
     3) 412 Jones, Christopher          4) 426 McAlpin, Fred              
  3 Mainland  'A'                                                  44.75   4   6   
     1) 969 Bishop, Justin              2) 964 Anderson, Devin            
     3) 1044 Williams, Matt             4) 991 Grillo, Matthew            
  4 Egg Harbor  'A'                                                45.10   4   4   
     1) 687 Moore, Dante                2) 601 Ashworth, Matt             
     3) 648 Felker, Ryan                4) 612 Brock, Amir                
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                  45.25   4   2   
     1) 224 Curley, Robert              2) 293 Powell, Matthew            
     3) 244 Graves, Terrance            4) 249 Hopkins, Daulton           
  6 Vineland  'A'                                                  45.30   4   1   
     1) 1589 Cephas, Michael            2) 1592 Dunmore, Devin            
     3) 1607 Ochoa, Isaac               4) 1610 Phillips, Casimir         
  7 Ocean City  'A'                                                45.36   3 
     1) 1224 Jones, Jared               2) 1228 Lisa, Zachary             
     3) 1240 O'Donoghue, Cian           4) 1249 Rolls, Joshua             
  8 Absegami  'A'                                                  45.43   3 
     1) 40 Tutis, Ahmad                 2) 36 Shiner, Austin              
     3) 28 Nguyen, Johnathan            4) 2 Andy, Ifreke                 
  9 Hammonton  'A'                                                 45.48   4 
     1) 815 Stibich, Conner             2) 774 Gibson, Ron                
     3) 806 Rhode, John                 4) 786 Maturano, Anthony          
 10 Atlantic City  'A'                                             46.38   3 
     1) 1857 Contreras, John            2) 1852 Acheampong, Caleb         
     3) 1867 Gordy, Christopher         4) 1853 Austin, Na'Shaud          
 11 Cumberland  'A'                                                47.48   3 
     1) 505 Robinson, Andre             2) 475 Brown, Shaun               
     3) 502 Mosley, Tadan               4) 488 Hatcher, McKenzie          
 12 Kingsway  'A'                                                  51.71   3 
     1) 925 Thomas, Andrew              2) 913 Rivera, Felix              
     3) 919 Shorter, Terrance           4) 895 Martin, James              
 13 Millville  'A'                                                 59.53   3 
     1) 1066 Graham, Markus             2) 1078 Lewis, Maurice            
     3) 1119 Yancey, Kyle               4) 1067 Gray, Cartier             
 -- Winslow  'A'                                                      DQ   4 
     1) 1742 Bettis, James              2) 1759 Jones, Isaiah             
     3) 1741 Berry, Ismael              4) 1769 Smalls-Harmon, Keir       
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         1:29.97   4  10   
     1) 1477 Keleekai, Samuel           2) 1465 Foster, JeSean            
     3) 1470 Hawkins, Robert            4) 1455 Boggs, Brandon            
  2 Mainland  'A'                                                1:32.25   3   8   
     1) 964 Anderson, Devin             2) 1001 Jones, Sahmir             
     3) 969 Bishop, Justin              4) 1044 Williams, Matt            
  3 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              1:32.77   4   6   
     1) 639 Dessoye, Alex               2) 687 Moore, Dante               
     3) 696 Orelien, Sheildon           4) 612 Brock, Amir                
  4 Hammonton  'A'                                               1:33.74   4   4   
     1) 774 Gibson, Ron                 2) 815 Stibich, Conner            
     3) 806 Rhode, John                 4) 786 Maturano, Anthony          
  5 Clearview  'A'                                               1:33.97   3   2   
     1) 445 Sharper, Gyair              2) 446 Shields, Ta'Hee            
     3) 391 Bentancur, Troy             4) 426 McAlpin, Fred              
  6 Cherokee  'A'                                                1:34.51   4   1   
     1) 224 Curley, Robert              2) 293 Powell, Matthew            
     3) 244 Graves, Terrance            4) 249 Hopkins, Daulton           
  7 Vineland  'A'                                                1:34.76   4 
     1) 1589 Cephas, Michael            2) 1592 Dunmore, Devin            
     3) 1610 Phillips, Casimir          4) 1600 Johnson, Dovante'         
  8 Ocean City  'A'                                              1:36.10   4 
     1) 1224 Jones, Jared               2) 1255 Shallcross, Robert        
     3) 1219 Jamison, Sean              4)                                
  9 Bridgeton  'A'                                               1:36.25   3 
     1) 108 Michael, Marcus             2) 107 Malloy, Josiah             
     3) 115 Williams, Basil             4) 96 Byers, Dashon               
 10 Winslow  'A'                                                 1:38.47   4 
     1) 1769 Smalls-Harmon, Keir        2) 1740 Bennett, Jared            
     3) 1759 Jones, Isaiah              4) 1742 Bettis, James             
 11 Absegami  'A'                                                1:39.41   3 
     1) 28 Nguyen, Johnathan            2) 37 Smith, Lucas                
     3) 16 Glover, Jawon                4) 7 Coursey, Josh                
 12 Atlantic City  'A'                                           1:39.59   3 
     1) 1857 Contreras, John            2) 1852 Acheampong, Caleb         
     3) 1867 Gordy, Christopher         4) 1853 Austin, Na'Shaud          
 13 Cumberland  'A'                                              1:39.77   4 
     1) 504 Richmond, Marquan           2) 505 Robinson, Andre            
     3) 502 Mosley, Tadan               4) 488 Hatcher, McKenzie          
 14 Millville  'A'                                               1:43.26   3 
     1) 1071 Harris, Ryant              2) 1055 Durham, Ajah              
     3) 1119 Yancey, Kyle               4) 1067 Gray, Cartier             
 15 Kingsway  'A'                                                1:55.83   3 
     1) 920 Singh, Sanamdeep            2) 895 Martin, James              
     3) 913 Rivera, Felix               4) 873 Foster, Tommy              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:27.00   4  10   
     1) 1477 Keleekai, Samuel           2) 1470 Hawkins, Robert           
     3) 1489 Merriman, Brian            4) 1460 Curbelo, Isaiah           
  2 Mainland  'A'                                                3:30.70   3   8   
     1) 965 Anderson, Kenny             2) 992 Gustafson, Larry           
     3) 993 Hall, Taliq                 4) 969 Bishop, Justin             
  3 Millville  'A'                                               3:32.50   4   6   
     1) 1108 Thomas, Jonah              2) 1118 Worthington, Christopher  
     3) 1088 Newman, Tyreck             4) 1120 Zor, Thomas               
  4 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              3:33.00   4   4   
     1) 612 Brock, Amir                 2) 736 Vitale, Jared              
     3) 640 Dessoye, Robert             4) 656 Hendriks, Aidin            
  5 Bridgeton  'A'                                               3:33.10   4   2   
     1) 118 Wright, Mikal               2) 115 Williams, Basil            
     3) 98 Cintron, Fabian              4) 93 Baldwin, Dashawn            
  6 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:39.00   4   1   
     1) 1769 Smalls-Harmon, Keir        2) 1742 Bettis, James             
     3) 1734 Adams, Ryan                4) 1733 Adams, Jamil              
  7 Ocean City  'A'                                              3:39.30   3 
     1) 1224 Jones, Jared               2) 1228 Lisa, Zachary             
     3) 1268 Zelinski, Matthew          4) 1249 Rolls, Joshua             
  8 Clearview  'A'                                               3:41.00   4 
     1) 412 Jones, Christopher          2) 446 Shields, Ta'Hee            
     3) 415 Klug, Connor                4) 387 Alestra, Tim               
  9 Vineland  'A'                                                3:46.20   4 
     1) 1589 Cephas, Michael            2) 1610 Phillips, Casimir         
     3) 1598 Hadnot, Emerson            4) 1587 Cardona, Jamison          
 10 Absegami  'A'                                                3:47.90   3 
     1) 11 Dolan, Chris                 2) 40 Tutis, Ahmad                
     3) 24 Moeng, Oratille              4) 23 Maguire, Bobby              
 11 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:49.00   3 
     1) 282 Natale, Anthony             2) 288 Ortiz, Joshua              
     3) 305 Specht, Anton               4) 233 Epps, Amir                 
 12 Hammonton  'A'                                               3:49.50   4 
     1) 788 Maturano, Jon               2) 774 Gibson, Ron                
     3) 780 Iuliucci, Phil              4) 816 Thompson, Juvante          
 13 Cumberland  'A'                                              3:50.50   3 
     1) 485 Girock, Michael             2) 504 Richmond, Marquan          
     3) 470 Atkins, Lamont              4) 477 Butler, Jacob              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         8:30.02   2  10   
     1) 1506 Wilbert, Bennett           2) 1461 DeJesus, Joshua           
     3) 1493 Niedermayer, Jacob         4) 1460 Curbelo, Isaiah           
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                              8:50.17   2   6   
     1) 500 Loew, Joshua                2) 513 Vera, Miguel               
     3) 485 Girock, Michael             4) 477 Butler, Jacob              
  3 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              8:57.51   2   4   
     1) 735 Vazquez, Luis               2) 667 Joshi, Aditya              
     3) 726 Thuraurajah, Gobi           4) 605 Barnes, Luke               
  4 Absegami  'A'                                                9:12.65   2   2   
     1) 10 Do, Daniel                   2) 27 Ngo, Luke                   
     3) 21 Joga, Keishaun               4) 8 DeJesus-Lopez, Deante        
  5 Winslow  'A'                                                 9:15.43   2   1   
     1) 1755 Green, Marquis             2) 1738 Barbour, Grant            
     3) 1758 Johnson, Kameron           4) 1733 Adams, Jamil              
  6 Clearview  'A'                                               9:16.86   2 
     1) 408 Gorman, Ian                 2) 386 Agatone, Dallin            
     3) 463 Vinciguerra, Anthony        4) 427 McCarty, Colin             
  7 Mainland  'A'                                                9:19.71   2 
     1) 1033 Simoes Menezes, Artur      2) 1029 Sacco, Kyle               
     3) 967 Berenatto, Nicholas         4) 1010 Morgan, Lennon            
  8 Vineland  'A'                                                9:32.85   2 
     1) 1611 Pitt, Jordan               2) 1618 Smith, Ventrelle          
     3) 1619 Somerville, Kinnis         4) 1586 Carbonara, Zachary        
  9 Millville  'A'                                               9:37.21   2 
     1) 1110 Vanaman, Eric              2) 1046 Bird, Christian           
     3) 1102 Slaney, John               4) 1089 Pace, Joshua              
 10 Kingsway  'A'                                               10:22.14   2 
     1) 856 Chirip, Josh                2) 887 Kostick, Alex              
     3) 853 Cancglin, Evan              4) 934 Wilkins, Stephen           
 -- Hammonton  'A'                                                   DNF   2 
     1) 760 Ciocco, Jordan              2) 763 DiBona, Shawn              
     3) 769 Dougherty, Joseph           4) 780 Iuliucci, Phil             
 -- Ocean City  'A'                                                   DQ   2   8   
     1) 1204 Davis, Jacob               2) 1254 Schmeizer, Jesse          
     3) 1222 Johnson, Brett             4) 1213 Greene, Korey             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                              3:41.90   4  10   
     1) 639 Dessoye, Alex               2) 612 Brock, Amir                
     3) 627 Covington, Devon            4) 604 Barnes, Eric               
  2 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                         3:44.80   4   8   
     1) 1488 Matlock, Tai               2) 1465 Foster, JeSean            
     3) 1468 Grupico, Mario             4) 1503 Tyndale, Jacob            
  3 Winslow  'A'                                                 3:46.60   3   5   
     1) 1750 Davis, Taki                2) 1741 Berry, Ismael             
     3) 1749 Copeland, Marquis          4) 1772 Watson, Zion              
  4 Absegami  'A'                                                3:46.80   4   2   
     1) 11 Dolan, Chris                 2) 36 Shiner, Austin              
     3) 2 Andy, Ifreke                  4) 23 Maguire, Bobby              
  5 Cherokee  'A'                                                3:50.00   3   1   
     1) 277 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin      2) 227 Delendik, William          
     3) 226 Dawkins, Matthew            4) 293 Powell, Matthew            
  6 Millville  'A'                                               3:52.00   4 
     1) 1080 Martinez, Benny            2) 1066 Graham, Markus            
     3) 1078 Lewis, Maurice             4) 1054 Duerr, Chris              
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                              3:54.80   4 
     1) 470 Atkins, Lamont              2) 488 Hatcher, McKenzie          
     3) 475 Brown, Shaun                4) 485 Girock, Michael            
  8 Hammonton  'A'                                               3:54.90   3 
     1) 767 Dogostino, Nicholas         2) 801 Obeng, David               
     3) 793 Monaco, David               4) 760 Ciocco, Jordan             
  9 Ocean City  'A'                                              3:56.00   3 
     1) 1197 Bergman, Liam              2) 1255 Shallcross, Robert        
     3) 1240 O'Donoghue, Cian           4) 1211 Flukey, Nicholas          
 10 Clearview  'A'                                               4:02.40   3 
     1) 445 Sharper, Gyair              2) 391 Bentancur, Troy            
     3) 412 Jones, Christopher          4) 429 Mokris, Aidan              
 11 Bridgeton  'A'                                               4:05.70   4 
     1) 115 Williams, Basil             2) 108 Michael, Marcus            
     3) 107 Malloy, Josiah              4) 96 Byers, Dashon               
 12 Mainland  'A'                                                4:07.10   4 
     1) 971 Bruni, Nicolas              2) 1001 Jones, Sahmir             
     3) 964 Anderson, Devin             4) 974 Carey, Tiger               
 13 Vineland  'A'                                                4:09.80   3 
     1) 1593 Duran, Roberto             2) 1598 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) 1617 Santana, Julian            4) 1611 Pitt, Jordan              
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor  'A'                                             11:05.23   2  10   
  2 Ocean City  'A'                                             11:06.44   2   8   
  3 Hammonton  'A'                                              11:09.68   2   6   
  4 Absegami  'A'                                               11:13.30   2   4   
  5 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                        11:16.24   2   2   
  6 Winslow  'A'                                                11:43.80   2   1   
  7 Bridgeton  'A'                                              11:47.72   2 
  8 Mainland  'A'                                               11:49.42   2 
  9 Clearview  'A'                                              11:53.64   2 
 10 Vineland  'A'                                               12:10.17   2 
 11 Millville  'A'                                              12:11.20   2 
 12 Cumberland  'A'                                             12:29.66   2 
 13 Kingsway  'A'                                               13:27.27   2 
 
Boys Long Jump Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    94 Bell, Markquese        Bridgeton                      21-11.75      6.69m   5   
      21-11  21-11.75  FOUL           
  2     2 Andy, Ifreke           Absegami                       21-06.00      6.55m   4   
      20-08.25  21-06  20-05.25           
  3   118 Wright, Mikal          Bridgeton                      20-09.75      6.34m   5   
      20-09.75  19-08.75  20-02.50          
  4  1589 Cephas, Michael        Vineland                       20-01.25      6.12m   3   
      20-01.25  19-08.50  19-03           
  5   648 Felker, Ryan           Egg Harbor                     18-11.00      5.76m   2   
      18-04  FOUL  18-11            
  5    11 Dolan, Chris           Absegami                       18-11.00      5.76m   4   
      18-11  18-08.25  18-07.50           
  7  1068 Gross, Marcus          Millville                      18-09.00      5.71m   1   
      FOUL  18-09  FOUL           
  8  1592 Dunmore, Devin         Vineland                       18-07.00      5.66m   3   
      18-01  18-07  FOUL            
  9  1479 Kennedy, Caden         Rancocas Valley                18-05.00      5.61m 
      18-05  17-06.50  17-07.25           
 10   446 Shields, Ta'Hee        Clearview                      18-04.50      5.60m   0.50
      18-04.50                  
 11   249 Hopkins, Daulton       Cherokee                       17-10.00      5.43m 
      17-00  16-11  17-10           
 12  1740 Bennett, Jared         Winslow                        17-09.00      5.41m 
      17-09  FOUL  17-04.50           
 13   400 Cumpio, Reuben         Clearview                      17-05.50      5.32m   0.50
      17-05.50    x             
 14  1853 Austin, Na'Shaud       Atlantic City                  17-03.50      5.27m 
      17-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 15  1101 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville                      17-02.50      5.24m   1   
      FOUL  16-02.25  17-02.50           
 16   723 Taliaferro, Alvin      Egg Harbor                     17-02.25      5.23m   2   
      FOUL  16-06.75  17-02.25           
 17  1251 Saul, Ryan             Ocean City                     16-11.00      5.15m 
      16-11  16-09.50  15-08.50           
 18   286 Opara, Nkenna          Cherokee                       16-08.50      5.09m 
      16-08.50  16-04.75  16-07.25           
 19  1743 Bey, King              Winslow                        16-07.50      5.06m 
      FOUL  16-07.50  FOUL           
 20  1471 Hill, Cerrome          Rancocas Valley                16-05.75      5.02m 
      16-02.25  16-05.75  15-02.75            
 21   899 Metheny, Jacob         Kingsway                       16-05.25      5.01m 
      FOUL  16-05.25              
 22   973 Campbell, Tahir        Mainland                       15-08.75      4.79m 
      15-08.75                  
 23   884 Joyner, Orion          Kingsway                       15-06.00      4.72m 
      15-06  14-11.75  14-05.25           
 23  1916 Moody/Williams, Ka     Atlantic City                  15-06.00      4.72m 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-06           
 23  1044 Williams, Matt         Mainland                       15-06.00      4.72m 
      FOUL  13-07  15-06            
 --   793 Monaco, David          Hammonton                          FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 --  1249 Rolls, Joshua          Ocean City                         FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 --   786 Maturano, Anthony      Hammonton                          FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    94 Bell, Markquese        Bridgeton                      41-02.75     12.56m   5   
      41-02.75  39-10               
  2   118 Wright, Mikal          Bridgeton                      40-00.75     12.21m   5   
      40-00.75  39-02  37-05.75           
  3  1455 Boggs, Brandon         Rancocas Valley                39-07.00     12.06m   2   
  4  1068 Gross, Marcus          Millville                      38-06.00     11.73m   4   
      37-05  36-10.75  38-06          
  5  1740 Bennett, Jared         Winslow                        38-01.75     11.62m 
  6  1101 Singleton, Za'Quan     Millville                      38-01.50     11.62m   4   
  7  1251 Saul, Ryan             Ocean City                     36-08.25     11.18m   3   
  8   636 Del Conte, Joseph      Egg Harbor                     36-07.00     11.15m   1   
  9  1230 Lubrano, Luciano       Ocean City                     36-04.25     11.08m   3   
 10   400 Cumpio, Reuben         Clearview                      36-01.00     10.99m 
 11   973 Campbell, Tahir        Mainland                       35-10.75     10.94m   0.50
 12  1603 Maceia, Tamant         Vineland                       34-11.75     10.66m 
 13    24 Moeng, Oratille        Absegami                       34-07.00     10.54m 
 14   265 Kirby, Mark            Cherokee                       34-03.25     10.44m 
 15   723 Taliaferro, Alvin      Egg Harbor                     34-01.75     10.40m   1   
 16  1013 Oglesby, RobertTre     Mainland                       33-09.75     10.30m   0.50
 17   389 Baitinger, Tyler       Clearview                      33-04.00     10.16m 
 18  1450 Alderman, Liam         Rancocas Valley                33-01.50     10.09m   2   
 19    19 Jackson, Eric          Absegami                       32-11.50     10.04m 
 --  1592 Dunmore, Devin         Vineland                           FOUL            
 --   209 Amin, Neil             Cherokee                           FOUL            
 --  1748 Clark, Khan            Winslow                            FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   918 Shinn, Sam             Kingsway                       50-01.50     15.27m   5   
  2  1878 Marsh, Christopher     Atlantic City                  48-05.00     14.75m 
  3   737 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor                     47-05.00     14.45m   3   
  4   817 Vega, Jon              Hammonton                      46-07.75     14.21m   4   
  5   932 Wells, Byron           Kingsway                       43-02.50     13.16m   5   
  6   810 Sampson, Miles         Hammonton                      40-10.50     12.45m   4   
  7   114 Valdez, Alejandro      Bridgeton                      40-06.50     12.35m   2   
  8  1497 Reyes, Edward          Rancocas Valley                39-02.50     11.95m 
  9  1224 Jones, Jared           Ocean City                     38-08.50     11.79m   1   
 10   672 Lam, Ninh              Egg Harbor                     38-04.50     11.69m   3   
 11  1028 Rutala, Sean           Mainland                       37-08.00     11.48m 
 12   474 Brown, Marshawn        Cumberland                     37-00.50     11.29m   0.50
 13   498 Kent, Demetrius        Cumberland                     36-10.50     11.23m   0.50
 14  1215 Henderson, Daniel      Ocean City                     36-09.75     11.22m   1   
 15   110 Palmer, Ricardo        Bridgeton                      35-01.50     10.70m   2   
 16  1773 Wesley, Eugene         Winslow                        34-08.50     10.57m 
 17  1457 Burroughs, Justin      Rancocas Valley                34-00.00     10.36m 
 18  1625 Williams, Lindon       Vineland                       33-10.00     10.31m 
 19  1584 Blakely, Robert        Vineland                       33-09.50     10.29m 
 20  1023 Roberts, Kobe          Mainland                       33-06.50     10.22m 
 21  1752 Dunlap-Macargo, Rh     Winslow                        31-10.50      9.71m 
 22   416 Kooistra, Dan          Clearview                      31-10.00      9.70m 
 23   443 Saporito, Jacob        Clearview                      31-07.75      9.64m 
 24  1855 Bloom, Niklas          Atlantic City                  20-00.00      6.09m 
 --   315 Wilson-Gontowski,      Cherokee                             ND            
 --   248 Hemple, John           Cherokee                             ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   737 Wan, Darren            Egg Harbor                       156-08     47.75m   5   
      FOUL  156-08  152-00            
  2   685 Momodu, Mubarak        Egg Harbor                       154-00     46.93m   5   
      ND  140-00  154-00           
  3   783 Kelly, Dom             Hammonton                        126-05     38.53m   4   
      112-00  126-05  125-05            
  4   918 Shinn, Sam             Kingsway                         122-08     37.38m   1   
      115-00  ND  122-08            
  5  1473 Hood, McQuain          Rancocas Valley                  112-08     34.34m   3   
      95-01  112-08  110-06            
  6  1495 Pilawski, Christia     Rancocas Valley                  112-02     34.18m   3   
      112-02  108-02  FOUL            
  7  1752 Dunlap-Macargo, Rh     Winslow                          110-00     33.52m   0.50
      ND  110-00  FOUL           
  8   262 Kelly, Kieran          Cherokee                         109-06     33.37m 
      109-06  ND  ND            
  8   810 Sampson, Miles         Hammonton                        109-06     33.37m   4   
      102-05  108-04  109-06            
 10    16 Glover, Jawon          Absegami                         109-02     33.27m   2   
      109-02  102-05  FOUL            
 10    36 Shiner, Austin         Absegami                         109-02     33.27m   2   
      96-02  98-07  109-02           
 12   114 Valdez, Alejandro      Bridgeton                        108-09     33.14m 
      104-08  ND  108-09            
 13  1065 Gibbons, Dionysus      Millville                        104-05     31.82m 
      104-05  ND  98-10           
 14  1264 Walkowiak, Joseph      Ocean City                       104-04     31.80m 
      93-03  104-04  97-07            
 15  1028 Rutala, Sean           Mainland                         102-04     31.19m 
      ND  102-04  86-10           
 16   479 Clark, Tarrell         Cumberland                       100-01     30.50m 
      100-01  83-10  ND           
 16  1215 Henderson, Daniel      Ocean City                       100-01     30.50m 
      85-03  ND  100-01            
 18  1085 Moreno, Jonathan       Millville                         98-07     30.04m 
      98-07  ND  FOUL            
 19  1736 Ames, Terrance         Winslow                           95-10     29.21m   0.50
      ND  95-10  93-04           
 19   229 Deutsch, Thomas        Cherokee                          95-10     29.21m 
      ND  95-10  ND            
 21  1584 Blakely, Robert        Vineland                          95-05     29.08m 
      95-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 22   443 Saporito, Jacob        Clearview                         93-07     28.52m 
      88-07  74-05  93-07           
 23   102 Grandison, Saheed      Bridgeton                         91-10     27.99m 
      91-10  83-05  89-05            
 24   416 Kooistra, Dan          Clearview                         90-05     27.55m 
      ND  81-02  90-05           
 25  1590 Dawkins, Mateo         Vineland                          89-05     27.25m 
      29-04  89-05  FOUL            
 26   863 Diggs, Donte           Kingsway                          87-02     26.56m   1   
      82-01  FOUL  87-02            
 27  1020 Raring, Dalton         Mainland                          86-10     26.46m 
      ND  86-10  ND            
 28   484 Fontana, Nicholas      Cumberland                        85-06     26.06m 
      85-06  63-06  82-06           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Large Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  1486 Marks, Robert          Rancocas Valley                  177-08     54.15m   5   
  2  1221 Jernee, Steven         Ocean City                       154-07     47.11m   2   
  3  1490 Mirabelli, Nickola     Rancocas Valley                  152-02     46.38m   5   
  4   246 Gross, Matthew         Cherokee                         151-11     46.30m   4   
  5   278 Mitchell, Elizur       Cherokee                         144-07     44.06m   4   
  6   731 Trumbauer, Dietric     Egg Harbor                       142-04     43.38m   3   
  7   750 Barnard, Zach          Hammonton                        138-07     42.24m   1   
  8   632 Decker, Thomas         Egg Harbor                       138-05     42.18m   3   
  9  1024 Roberts, Kolin         Mainland                         136-03     41.52m 
 10   443 Saporito, Jacob        Clearview                        126-09     38.63m   0.50
 11  1625 Williams, Lindon       Vineland                         124-01     37.82m 
 12  1234 Meola, Dante           Ocean City                       123-03     37.56m   2   
 13   482 Cuff, Toby             Cumberland                       122-11     37.46m 
 13   465 Weatherby, Connor      Clearview                        122-11     37.46m   0.50
 15  1743 Bey, King              Winslow                          122-10     37.43m 
 16   508 Sheppard, Derrick      Cumberland                       120-05     36.70m 
 17   822 Zingrone, Michael      Hammonton                        118-10     36.22m   1   
 18   102 Grandison, Saheed      Bridgeton                        112-05     34.26m 
 19   990 Graziatto, Jacob       Mainland                         111-01     33.85m 
 20  1585 Buckley, Kimani        Vineland                         108-03     32.99m 
 21   110 Palmer, Ricardo        Bridgeton                        102-09     31.31m 
 22   876 Guinup, Tyler          Kingsway                          95-02     29.00m 
 23  1766 Pacheco, Hector        Winslow                           92-04     28.14m 
 24   888 Kreps, Tyler           Kingsway                          85-07     26.08m