5/24– Haddonfield Distance Night 2016

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2016 08:47 PM
                    Haddonfield Distance Night - 5/24/2016                     
                          Meet Director:  Nick Baker                           
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   141 McAdams, Jess          Cherokee                        2:20.15   7 
  2  1295 Vick, Rachel           Kingsway                        2:20.61   7 
  3  1471 Wichterman, Amanda     Moorestown                      2:22.35   7 
  4   149 Moraschi, Gabby        Cherokee                        2:26.49   7 
  5   100 Clark, Morgan          Cherokee                        2:26.50   7 
  6  1035 Gostovich, Alexa       Haddonfield                     2:27.46   7 
  7   128 Juszczyszyn, Anna      Cherokee                        2:27.82   7 
  8  2334 Rizzo, Bailie          Audubon                         2:28.39   6 
  9    28 Schwab, Margaret       Bishop Eustace                  2:28.65   7 
 10  1278 Mullarkey, Alexis      Kingsway                        2:28.74   7 
 11  1281 Nugent, McKenzie       Kingsway                        2:30.19   7 
 12  1027 Clarke, Casey          Haddonfield                     2:30.21   6 
 13  2039 Lignell, Kristina      3110                            2:30.33   7 
 14  2062 Santus, Hannah         3110                            2:31.12   6 
 15  1261 Krott, lauren          Kingsway                        2:32.49   7 
 16   183 Weiner, Sarah          Cherokee                        2:32.78   6 
 17  2205 Baldini, Autumn        Triton                          2:32.94   6 
 18    92 Bookwalter, Hailey     Cherokee                        2:33.04   5 
 19   157 Parker, Katie          Cherokee                        2:33.55   6 
 20  1598 Wyshinski, Jenna       Pennsville                      2:33.57   7 
 21  1867 Heston, Megan          Washington Twp                  2:34.12   6 
 22  2003 Capron, Emma           3110                            2:35.54   5 
 23    21 Morelli, Clare         Bishop Eustace                  2:35.69   6 
 24    11 Gilfillan, Sophia      Bishop Eustace                  2:36.00   5 
 25  2136 Brett, Piper           Pitman                          2:36.61   4 
 26  2231 Robb, Madison          Triton                          2:36.62   6 
 27  1883 Morrow, Jeanine        Washington Twp                  2:36.70   6 
 28  1895 Ragone, Marisa         Washington Twp                  2:36.73   6 
 29  1459 Simeone, Ali           Moorestown                      2:36.82   5 
 30  1453 Rausch, Madeline       Moorestown                      2:37.24   5 
 31  2031 Kacani, Emma           3110                            2:37.31   6 
 32  1893 Price, Jordan          Washington Twp                  2:37.48   6 
 33  1558 Campbell, Devon        Pennsville                      2:37.62   4 
 34   640 Goldberg, Karina       Eastern                         2:38.04   5 
 35  1050 Liloia, Nina           Haddonfield                     2:38.75   5 
 36  2381 Lawson, Elizabeth      3110                            2:38.99   3 
 37   133 Kodluk, Rachel         Cherokee                        2:39.19   5 
 38  1059 Otto, Olivia           Haddonfield                     2:39.23   5 
 39  1421 Goettle, Katie         Moorestown                      2:39.32   4 
 40  2027 Hines, Milli           3110                            2:40.12   4 
 41  1862 Foss, Cameron          Washington Twp                  2:41.23   5 
 42  2372 Prendergass, Rache     McNair                          2:41.89   4 
 43   150 Moraschi, Izzi         Cherokee                        2:41.98   5 
 44  1140 Bisicchia, Bianca      Highland                        2:42.08   4 
 45   135 Kromish, Kassie        Cherokee                        2:43.33   4 
 46  1475 Wun, Jamie             Moorestown                      2:43.92   3 
 47  2088 Zang, Maggie           3110                            2:44.39   4 
 48  1995 Ayala, Rebecca         3110                            2:44.45   4 
 49  1587 Rieger, Mackenzie      Pennsville                      2:44.46   2 
 50  2374 Welles, Gabby          McNair                          2:44.68   3 
 51  2070 Silverman, Julia       3110                            2:44.96   3 
 52     1 Adams, Christine       Bishop Eustace                  2:45.10   3 
 53  1257 Kaur, Jasleen          Kingsway                        2:45.12   4 
 54  2157 Maier, Autumn          Pitman                          2:45.18   4 
 55  1048 Kriebel, Ellie         Haddonfield                     2:45.33   4 
 56  2330 O'Donnell, Olivia      Audubon                         2:45.98   3 
 57   784 Simila, Mia            Gloucester Catho                2:46.66   3 
 58  2373 Fischer, Sophia        McNair                          2:47.54   5 
 59  1041 Hitchner, Abby         Haddonfield                     2:48.48   3 
 60   176 Vassalotti, Alison     Cherokee                        2:49.08   4 
 61  2371 Sobngwi, Sylvie        McNair                          2:49.47   6 
 62  1870 Kenderdine, Megan      Washington Twp                  2:49.71   3 
 63   179 Wash, Joelle           Cherokee                        2:49.94   5 
 64   647 Hess, Danielle         Eastern                         2:50.06   3 
 65    33 Steeves, Lauren        Bishop Eustace                  2:50.23   3 
 66     6 Clements, Rebecca      Bishop Eustace                  2:50.38   2 
 67  1034 Goldfield, Bekah       Haddonfield                     2:50.68   2 
 68  2142 Chang, Skye            Pitman                          2:51.98   2 
 69  2375 Galang, Camille        McNair                          2:52.61   1 
 70    20 May, Rebecca           Bishop Eustace                  2:52.86   2 
 71    25 Reyes, Chyanne         Bishop Eustace                  2:52.92   2 
 72  2376 Khalil, Neelo          McNair                          2:54.62   2 
 73   132 Kligerman, Taylor      Cherokee                        2:58.07   2 
 74   859 Paul, Cailyn           Haddon Heights                  2:59.71   2 
 75   666 Lewis, Rebecca         Eastern                         3:00.91   2 
 76   661 Kistler, Jacquelin     Eastern                         3:02.35   1 
 77  2385 Clare, Casper          Haddonfield                     3:03.17   1 
 78  2346 Trow, Karley           Audubon                         3:03.55   2 
 79  1434 Lally, Anne            Moorestown                      3:04.24   1 
 80   117 Gardner, Samantha      Cherokee                        3:06.53   1 
 81  2377 Mullaghy, Rose         McNair                          3:06.86   2 
 82   780 Mondel, Ciara          Gloucester Catho                3:07.51   2 
 83  1863 Franke, Alexa          Washington Twp                  3:08.44   5 
 84   838 Fisher, Sara           Haddon Heights                  3:12.21   1 
 85  1018 Bogina, Rose           Haddonfield                     3:15.87   1 
 86   837 Finnigan, Kiren        Haddon Heights                  3:18.18   2 
 87  2315 Hesser, Wendy          Audubon                         3:19.40   1 
 88  2336 Rojas, Andrea          Audubon                         3:19.84   1 
 89  1891 Petrelli, Gracie       Washington Twp                  3:22.22   1 
 90  1037 Harris, Jackie         Haddonfield                     3:26.11   1 
 91   615 Abdelkader, Noor       Eastern                         3:39.68   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1054 Miller, Izzy           Haddonfield                     5:27.21   3 
  2  1559 Catlin, Courtney       Pennsville                      5:31.14   3 
  3  2338 Schaffer, Holly        Audubon                         5:34.92   3 
  4  1061 Poisel, Bridget        Haddonfield                     5:35.26   3 
  5  1772 Williams, Erin         Timber Creek                    5:46.17   3 
  6  2350 Winkelspecht, Ryle     Audubon                         5:51.99   3 
  7  2086 Wetnick, Rachel        3110                            5:52.54   3 
  8    24 Reyes, Caitlin         Bishop Eustace                  5:53.24   3 
  9  1426 Hurren, Emily          Moorestown                      5:55.73   3 
 10  1042 Hoffman, Erin          Haddonfield                     5:56.15   3 
 11  1909 Taylor, Katie          Washington Twp                  5:58.25   3 
 12  1435 Lewis, Charlotte       Moorestown                      6:01.09   2 
 13   116 Gallagher, Juliann     Cherokee                        6:02.44   3 
 14  1910 Tracy, Taylor          Washington Twp                  6:03.46   3 
 15   682 Quinones, Kristail     Eastern                         6:09.35   2 
 16   843 Knipfer, Kayli         Haddon Heights                  6:12.63   3 
 17   112 Florio, Lindsay        Cherokee                        6:13.45   3 
 18  1469 Vizzard, Shannon       Moorestown                      6:13.65   2 
 19  1392 Akula, Anjali          Moorestown                      6:13.93   2 
 20  2163 Montanero, Mafkayl     Pitman                          6:14.10   2 
 21   670 Meskin, Nicole         Eastern                         6:15.80   2 
 22  1894 Rabell-Ramos, Sofi     Washington Twp                  6:17.55   3 
 23     3 Bianchini, Brielle     Bishop Eustace                  6:18.40   2 
 24  1242 Ferretti, Nicole       Kingsway                        6:20.22   2 
 25  1423 Haymore, Samantha      Moorestown                      6:22.41   2 
 26    16 Johnson, Maria Ele     Bishop Eustace                  6:23.22   2 
 27  2313 Harvey, Madisen        Audubon                         6:25.46   2 
 28  2382 Pertmutter, Emily      3110                            6:25.73   2 
 29  1248 Hannigan, Laurel       Kingsway                        6:29.19   3 
 30   841 Iacono, Gabriella      Haddon Heights                  6:33.07   2 
 31   867 Slater, Kristen        Haddon Heights                  6:33.49   2 
 32  1751 Corsey, Kaylee         Timber Creek                    6:35.78   1 
 33  1406 Dalsey, Sierra         Moorestown                      6:36.41   1 
 34  1422 Graham, Julia          Moorestown                      6:37.73   1 
 35    19 Manuola, Alyssa        Bishop Eustace                  6:38.46   2 
 36  2155 Kohl, Erin             Pitman                          6:39.42   2 
 37  2344 Thomas, Siobhan        Audubon                         6:41.50   1 
 38  1478 Yuan, Chiayu           Moorestown                      6:43.62   1 
 39  1424 Holmbeck, Katherin     Moorestown                      6:43.65   1 
 40    13 Giunta, Victoria       Bishop Eustace                  6:46.76   1 
 41  2148 Falciani, Sophia       Pitman                          6:47.64   1 
 42   637 Foley, Kelley          Eastern                         6:51.52   1 
 43  2161 McKenna, Sydni         Pitman                          6:53.63   1 
 44  2353 Abramson, Sophia       Moorestown                      6:54.78   1 
 45  1272 Meyers, Madison        Kingsway                        6:56.74   1 
 46  1757 Greene, Keely          Timber Creek                    6:58.47   1 
 47  2378 Khokhar, Hafeya        McNair                          7:06.35   1 
 48  1454 Rozelle, Molly         Moorestown                      7:10.99   2 
 49  1479 Zielinski, Ella        Moorestown                      7:20.59   1 
 50  1428 Kalsi, Mehak           Moorestown                      7:33.81   1 
 51   654 Ives, Lea              Eastern                         7:41.96   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1295 Vick, Rachel           Kingsway                       11:30.00  
  2  1274 Monahon, Briana        Kingsway                       14:41.97  
  3  1439 Liu, Emily             Moorestown                     16:43.00  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   572 Corbett-Parker, Sa     Cinnaminson                     2:11.29  
  2  1188 Hawkins, Yarayah       Highland                        2:12.01  
  3    66 Massaro, Nicholas      Bishop Eustace                  2:13.34  
  4   592 Saint-Elien, Gabe      Cinnaminson                     2:15.40  
  5   233 Gupta, Aatish          Cherokee                        2:16.33  
  6    40 Dhawan, Manik          Bishop Eustace                  2:16.39  
  7    62 Mahaney, Zachary       Bishop Eustace                  2:16.40  
  8   508 Zhong, Andy            Cherry Hill East                2:17.42  
  9   491 Santoro, Jonathan      Cherry Hill East                2:18.29  
 10  1342 Kostick, Alex          Kingsway                        2:20.48  
 11  2355 Hisen, Ronald          McNair                          2:27.17  
 12  2354 Ali, Adam              McNair                          2:27.74  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1501 Fox, Kevin             Moorestown                      1:52.60   6 
  2  1119 Pelose, Greg           Haddonfield                     1:53.25   6 
  3   749 Pschunder, Nichola     Eastern                         1:55.71   6 
  4  1132 Stoner, Austin         Haddonfield                     1:56.40   6 
  5   448 Groff, Aaron           Cherry Hill East                1:57.29   6 
  6  2356 Rickerby, Haig         McNair                          1:58.60   6 
  7   697 Bhat, Vipul            Eastern                         1:58.95   6 
  8  1529 Morris, Harrison       Moorestown                      1:59.66   6 
  9   568 Arnold, Justin         Cinnaminson                     2:00.41   6 
 10  1626 Pope, Zachary          Pennsville                      2:00.82   6 
 11  2357 Espinal, Jose          McNair                          2:01.08   6 
 12  1628 Quann, Adam            Pennsville                      2:01.85   5 
 13  2359 Barkouch, Younass      McNair                          2:02.58   5 
 14   257 Marks, Brandon         Cherokee                        2:02.77   5 
 15  2358 Hardy, Marcus          McNair                          2:02.95   5 
 16  1481 Arvelo, Diego          Moorestown                      2:03.06   5 
 17   567 Adams, Max             Cinnaminson                     2:03.56   6 
 18  2361 Nasser, Fahd           McNair                          2:04.02   4 
 19  1635 Shields, Timothy       Pennsville                      2:04.61   5 
 20   995 Madden, Connor         Haddon Twp                      2:05.55   5 
 21  1005 Shaw, Justin           Haddon Twp                      2:05.64   5 
 22  2360 Brathwaite, Rai        McNair                          2:05.93   4 
 23   745 Passaro, Joseph        Eastern                         2:06.02   4 
 24  1116 Murray, Zach           Haddonfield                     2:06.18   5 
 25   279 Powell, Matthew        Cherokee                        2:06.85   5 
 26  1507 Gummadi, Bavish        Moorestown                      2:07.28   4 
 27  1526 Miller, Zachary        Moorestown                      2:07.42   4 
 28   736 Marshall, Joseph       Eastern                         2:07.50   5 
 29  1553 Wun, Jesse             Moorestown                      2:07.69   4 
 30   231 Gravlin, Steven        Cherokee                        2:07.79   4 
 31  1378 Stevens, Brendan       Kingsway                        2:07.97   5 
 32  1638 Smith, Justin          Pennsville                      2:08.09   4 
 33  2249 Carbone, Kevin         Audubon                         2:08.51   4 
 34  1616 Johnston, Logan        Pennsville                      2:08.93   3 
 35   426 DeCosmo, Carmen        Cherry Hill East                2:09.54   3 
 36   492 Santoro, Nick          Cherry Hill East                2:09.58   4 
 37  1181 Del Giorno, Dante      Highland                        2:09.76   3 
 38  1186 Figueroa, Nathanie     Highland                        2:09.82   2 
 39  1299 Bishop, Jerrell        Kingsway                        2:09.94   3 
 40   501 Warkala, Andrew        Cherry Hill East                2:10.46   4 
 41  1340 Keane, Zachary         Kingsway                        2:10.92   3 
 42  1333 Hardy, Tyler           Kingsway                        2:11.27   5 
 43  2259 Hyland, Jason          Audubon                         2:12.10   3 
 44  1618 Krough, Zachary        Pennsville                      2:12.29   2 
 45   710 Cox, Ethan             Eastern                         2:12.30   3 
 46  2281 Tomaselli, Quinn       Audubon                         2:12.35   3 
 47  2187 Hill, Brandon          Triton                          2:12.46   2 
 48   275 Osterhout, David       Cherokee                        2:12.76   3 
 49   220 Falk, Joseph           Cherokee                        2:13.68   2 
 50   504 Witting, Christoph     Cherry Hill East                2:13.87   3 
 51  1641 Turner, Austin         Pennsville                      2:14.20   2 
 52  1606 Brown, Corey           Pennsville                      2:14.22   3 
 53   975 Cosenza, Joe           Haddon Twp                      2:14.47   2 
 54  2015 Duddy, Philip          3110                            2:14.65   2 
 55   818 Ward, Sean             Gloucester Catho                2:14.82   3 
 56  2183 Cziryak, Noah          Triton                          2:15.06   2 
 57  2267 McRory, Dan            Audubon                         2:15.71   3 
 58   986 grimm, David           Haddon Twp                      2:16.71   2 
 59  2380 Pappalardo, Jake       3110                            2:19.46   1 
 60  2046 Manfre, Dylan          3110                            2:20.13   2 
 61  2125 Smeltzer, Jacob        Pitman                          2:21.08   2 
 62    73 Sakach, Max            Bishop Eustace                  2:21.52   2 
 63  2362 Jones, Keishawn        McNair                          2:22.39   1 
 64   201 Brown, Naledge         Cherokee                        2:22.72   1 
 65   238 Hyzy, Jacob            Cherokee                        2:24.39   1 
 66   246 Kadirisani, Nikhil     Cherokee                        2:25.33   1 
 67   302 Zeitz, Matthew         Cherokee                        2:25.37   1 
 68   588 Patel, Milan           Cinnaminson                     2:25.49   1 
 69   303 Zurzolo, Christoph     Cherokee                        2:26.29   1 
 70   432 Dumstorf, Christop     Cherry Hill East                2:26.46   1 
 71  2176 Baldini, Andre         Triton                          2:26.88   1 
 72  1121 Peterman, Jimmy        Haddonfield                     2:27.28   1 
 73    51 Hullihan, Sean         Bishop Eustace                  2:27.99   1 
 74    80 Thelen, Zach           Bishop Eustace                  2:41.11   1 
 75  2270 Pacetti, Zachary       Audubon                         2:51.98   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1098 Gallagher, Colin       Haddonfield                     4:27.19   7 
  2  2383 Watson, Zion           Winslow                         4:29.88   7 
  3   475 Parsons, Tyler         Cherry Hill East                4:31.62   7 
  4  1945 Kulis, Drew            Washington Twp                  4:32.22   7 
  5   905 Rosenheim, Eric        Haddon Heights                  4:35.53   7 
  6  1607 Carpenter, Zak         Pennsville                      4:37.74   7 
  7  2389 Calvelli, Anthony      Haverford School                4:37.80   7 
  8   222 Falzone, Brendan       Cherokee                        4:38.03   7 
  9    43 Dziuba, Mike           Bishop Eustace                  4:39.99   7 
 10  2078 Stonehocker, Mike      3110                            4:40.17   5 
 11  1979 Shaw, Christopher      Washington Twp                  4:40.36   7 
 12   300 Wilburn, Cameron       Cherokee                        4:41.16   7 
 13   463 Meltzer, Marc          Cherry Hill East                4:41.56   7 
 14   999 Mulligan, Pat          Haddon Twp                      4:41.73   7 
 15  1801 Gray, Dylan            Timber Creek                    4:41.76   7 
 16  2367 Belhadj, Alaa          McNair                          4:43.37   5 
 17   429 Dillon, Josh           Cherry Hill East                4:43.84   6 
 18  1982 Smithson, Sean         Washington Twp                  4:44.12   5 
 19  1927 Chu, Evan              Washington Twp                  4:44.74   5 
 20  1100 Glennon, Richie        Haddonfield                     4:44.94   6 
 21  1215 Wise, Nuriddin         Highland                        4:45.13   6 
 22   761 Stauss, Tyler          Eastern                         4:45.30   7 
 23  2366 Mankor, Hamza          McNair                          4:45.90   5 
 24  2081 Tang, Stephen          3110                            4:46.25   5 
 25  1970 Ralston, Maxwell       Washington Twp                  4:46.37   6 
 26  1512 Healey, Andrew         Moorestown                      4:46.45   6 
 27   480 Preihs, Noah           Cherry Hill East                4:46.74   6 
 28  1932 Dearing, Erick         Washington Twp                  4:47.29   5 
 29   469 Onu, Michael           Cherry Hill East                4:47.92   7 
 30   461 Krell, Kyle            Cherry Hill East                4:48.11   6 
 31  2387 Gregory, Mark          Haverford School                4:48.60   6 
 32  1608 Connelly, Kevin        Pennsville                      4:48.91   6 
 33   239 Iannotta, Michael      Cherokee                        4:48.97   5 
 34   607 Ungvarsky, Tommy       Cinnaminson                     4:49.83   6 
 35  2094 Caccia, Andy           Pitman                          4:50.07   6 
 36   890 Krogstad, Matt         Haddon Heights                  4:50.33   4 
 37   870 Alexander, Brian       Haddon Heights                  4:50.81   6 
 38  1788 D'Aquanno, Vincenz     Timber Creek                    4:50.90   6 
 39  2368 Fossi, Noam            McNair                          4:52.69   5 
 40  2009 Conroy, Joe            3110                            4:52.80   4 
 41  1013 Watts, David           Haddon Twp                      4:53.82   6 
 42  1992 Zingani, Alexander     Washington Twp                  4:53.92   4 
 43   494 Sell, Zachary          Cherry Hill East                4:53.97   4 
 44    55 Jacob, Paul            Bishop Eustace                  4:54.05   5 
 45   720 Harley, Jacob          Eastern                         4:54.21   5 
 46  1974 Reistle, Christoph     Washington Twp                  4:55.41   4 
 47  1111 Li, Derek              Haddonfield                     4:55.48   6 
 48   888 Hughes, Pat            Haddon Heights                  4:55.97   5 
 49   881 Duffy, Colin           Haddon Heights                  4:56.19   3 
 50  1977 Roscioli, Michael      Washington Twp                  4:56.50   5 
 51   754 Shaw, Alexander        Eastern                         4:56.83   4 
 52  1105 Humes, Max             Haddonfield                     4:57.12   4 
 53   207 Conn, Jonathan         Cherokee                        4:57.31   4 
 54  2391 Kenny, Kyle            3110                            4:57.39   3 
 55   769 Yound, Robert          Eastern                         4:57.48   5 
 56   415 Cherian, Jerry         Cherry Hill East                4:57.77   4 
 57  2010 Coventry-Cox, Kevi     3110                            4:57.85   3 
 58   575 Drumm, Kyle            Cinnaminson                     4:58.75   4 
 59  2112 Merlino, Cam           Pitman                          4:59.13   3 
 60   192 Algarra, Michael       Cherokee                        4:59.45   3 
 61  1552 West, Jack             Moorestown                      4:59.47   4 
 62  2379 Brooks, Austin         3110                            4:59.56   4 
 63  2047 Marraro, Kevin         3110                            4:59.93   3 
 64   487 Rorke, E.J.            Cherry Hill East                5:00.08   3 
 65   290 Smith, Matthew         Cherokee                        5:00.97   3 
 66  1212 Swack, Christopher     Highland                        5:02.91   3 
 67  1217 Woodward, Zachery      Highland                        5:03.07   3 
 68  1988 Tursi, Alexander       Washington Twp                  5:03.27   6 
 69  1218 Yackle, Connor         Highland                        5:03.76   3 
 70  1922 Buck, Madison          Washington Twp                  5:03.87   2 
 71   717 Forsman, Aaron         Eastern                         5:04.14   3 
 72  1952 Marrero, Zachary       Washington Twp                  5:04.87   2 
 73  1958 Mignogna, Dean         Washington Twp                  5:06.77   3 
 74   293 Thompson, Joseph       Cherokee                        5:07.28   3 
 75  1613 Green, Austin          Pennsville                      5:08.54   5 
 76  2276 Rusterucci, Paul       Audubon                         5:09.48   2 
 77  1944 Kolodziej, Jake        Washington Twp                  5:09.78   4 
 78   398 Agosto-Ginsburg, D     Cherry Hill East                5:10.94   2 
 79  2386 Cummins, Cameron       Haverford School                5:11.45   4 
 80   753 Shamilov, Don          Eastern                         5:11.72   2 
 81  2369 Ouadghiri, Amine       McNair                          5:12.02   2 
 82  1825 Savage, Tyler          Timber Creek                    5:12.97   2 
 83  2388 McCutcheon, Phil       Haverford School                5:13.60   2 
 84  1198 McGlinn, Edward        Highland                        5:14.26   2 
 85  2261 Kyle, McNeely          Audubon                         5:15.82   1 
 86  2390 Joshi, Nisang          3110                            5:17.26   1 
 87  1844 Zitterman, Jake        Timber Creek                    5:17.92   2 
 88   728 Kenselaar, Kyle        Eastern                         5:18.25   2 
 89   700 Bracchi, Christoph     Eastern                         5:18.89   2 
 90  1946 Kumas, Nezvat          Washington Twp                  5:19.10   1 
 91  1197 McCarville, Christ     Highland                        5:19.15   3 
 92  2384 Sterle, Richard        Moorestown                      5:20.54   1 
 93   256 Mahoney, Patrick       Cherokee                        5:20.75   2 
 94  2005 Chawla, Ravi           3110                            5:27.53   1 
 95  2077 Spoleti, Tyler         3110                            5:28.24   1 
 96  1793 Eller, Brody           Timber Creek                    5:29.62   1 
 97  1182 Devose, Christian      Highland                        5:32.38   1 
 98  2006 Chezian, Arun          3110                            5:33.96   1 
 99  1206 Samalonis, William     Highland                        5:34.14   2 
100   810 Simila, Sean           Gloucester Catho                5:34.57   4 
101   739 Miller, Tyler          Eastern                         5:36.24   1 
102   812 Tassi, Frank           Gloucester Catho                5:42.77   1 
103  1482 Balderson, Reeves      Moorestown                      5:44.32   1 
104   282 Rosenberg, Benjami     Cherokee                        6:05.29   1 
105  2065 Schnitzer, Cole        3110                            6:05.80   1 
106   757 Snuffin, Michael       Eastern                         6:08.05   1 
107  1362 Parker, Nik            Kingsway                        6:22.73   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1136 Weiner, Griffin        Haddonfield                     4:45.31   3 
  2    65 Massaro, Andrew        Bishop Eustace                  4:48.14   3 
  3  1791 Duca, Matthew          Timber Creek                    4:51.96   3 
  4  1193 Kashem, Abdullah       Highland                        4:52.18   3 
  5  1174 Clark, Jeremiah        Highland                        4:53.13   3 
  6  1176 Corsaro, Chris         Highland                        4:56.39   3 
  7  1384 Wagner, Gavin          Kingsway                        4:57.49   3 
  8  2045 Malague, Edward        3110                            4:57.51   2 
  9  2028 Hoover, Will           3110                            4:57.60   3 
 10   906 Sankey, Kevin          Haddon Heights                  4:57.98   3 
 11   472 Parent, Drew           Cherry Hill East                5:00.39   3 
 12   882 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sa     Haddon Heights                  5:00.75   2 
 13  1365 Reynolds, Danny        Kingsway                        5:01.63   3 
 14  1790 Duca, Conor            Timber Creek                    5:02.37   3 
 15   397 Aeillo, George         Cherry Hill East                5:03.16   3 
 16   693 Andrews, Alexander     Eastern                         5:04.20   3 
 17  1959 Milou, Austin          Washington Twp                  5:04.93   2 
 18   609 Walton, Zack           Cinnaminson                     5:05.51   2 
 19  1078 Campiglia, Sean        Haddonfield                     5:05.67   3 
 20  2363 Tapia, Jubei           McNair                          5:06.32   2 
 21   898 Mroz, Benjamin         Haddon Heights                  5:06.69   2 
 22  1835 Tucker, Evan           Timber Creek                    5:07.76   3 
 23  1498 Farmer, Jackson        Moorestown                      5:08.70   2 
 24  1130 Spellmeyer, Ethan      Haddonfield                     5:10.21   2 
 25   266 Moraschi, Michael      Cherokee                        5:10.82   2 
 26  1632 Schmid, Jacob          Pennsville                      5:12.50   2 
 27  1201 Palacios, Juan         Highland                        5:14.38   2 
 28  1928 Conte, Vincent         Washington Twp                  5:15.55   2 
 29  2364 Levin, John            McNair                          5:16.49   2 
 30  1963 Nuzzo, Marc            Washington Twp                  5:23.01   1 
 31   486 Roncace, Philip        Cherry Hill East                5:24.18   2 
 32  1347 Malone, Edward         Kingsway                        5:24.75   2 
 33  1792 Eaton, Eric            Timber Creek                    5:29.80   1 
 34  1969 Quinn, Kevin           Washington Twp                  5:30.20   1 
 35   506 Yang, Harrison         Cherry Hill East                5:31.71   2 
 36  2365 Barkouch, Hamza        McNair                          5:37.55   1 
 37   296 Villanueva, George     Cherokee                        5:39.89   1 
 38  1535 Pillai, Aditya         Moorestown                      5:41.43   1 
 39   797 Finley, Travis         Gloucester Catho                5:47.61   2 
 40  1543 Skarbek, Brandon       Moorestown                      5:53.62   1 
 41  2071 Simeone, Mike          3110                            5:56.45   1 
 42   193 Amin, Harsh            Cherokee                        5:58.50   1 
 43  1931 Dean, Matthew          Washington Twp                  6:00.46   1 
 44  1525 MC Hale, Aedan         Moorestown                      6:01.00   1 
 45    56 Johnson, Bobby         Bishop Eustace                  6:01.98   1 
 46  1487 Carlyle, Sean          Moorestown                      6:02.49   1 
 47  1544 Thomas, Ian            Moorestown                      6:07.31   1 
 48   816 Walton, Michael        Gloucester Catho                6:19.35   1 
 49  1545 Tsai, Joshua           Moorestown                      6:33.08   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1123 Quanci, Brandon        Haddonfield                    10:10.32   2 
  2  1334 Henderson, Gary        Kingsway                       10:15.27   2 
  3  2121 Razze, Anthony         Pitman                         10:22.72   2 
  4  1321 Estabillo, Ben         Kingsway                       10:24.35   2 
  5  1336 Hindley, Cole          Kingsway                       10:24.68   2 
  6  1335 Hindley, Cade          Kingsway                       10:24.86   2 
  7   437 Federline, Ryan        Cherry Hill East               10:34.82   2 
  8    53 Hutchison, Brian       Bishop Eustace                 10:39.84   2 
  9  1307 Burns, Kieran          Kingsway                       10:44.49   2 
 10    69 Melko, Grant           Bishop Eustace                 10:46.17   2 
 11  2370 Vazquez, Steve         McNair                         10:50.97   2 
 12  1357 Morrison, Declan       Kingsway                       10:59.53   2 
 13  1325 Farnese, Matt          Kingsway                       11:04.14   2 
 14  1370 Rothwein, Nick         Kingsway                       11:19.71   2 
 15  1356 Mitchell, Jacob        Kingsway                       11:24.83   2 
 16  1389 Wilkins, Stephen       Kingsway                       11:28.50   1 
 17  1302 Brown, Justin          Kingsway                       11:33.80   1 
 18  1308 Cancglin, Evan         Kingsway                       12:12.80   1 
 19  1369 Ross, Ben              Kingsway                       12:34.90   1 
 20  1388 White, Matt            Kingsway                       12:54.00   1 
 21  1363 Quigley, Ryan          Kingsway                       13:45.50   1 
 22  1327 Feret, Shayden         Kingsway                       13:51.60   1 
 23  1511 Haymore, Tim           Moorestown                     14:10.60   1