5/25–GMC Freshman Championships

                Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2016 07:49 PM
                      GMC Frosh Championships - 5/25/2016                      
                           Meet Director: Jim Casey                            
                                  Old Bridge                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2263 Orders, Janai       FR South Brunswick                 1:14.62   10   
  2   846 Manjara, Sadaf      FR Kennedy                         1:15.30    8   
  3     7 Dunn, Kaitlyn       FR Bishop Ahr                      1:15.56    6   
  4  2598 Reilly, Alexa       FR Spotswood                       1:17.11    4   
  5    86 Oblepias, Chloe     FR Carteret                        1:18.10    2   
  6  1054 Jilus, Shanelle     FR Middlesex High S                1:20.35    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1841 Federo, David          Perth Amboy                     1:01.23   2  10   
  2  2758 Cooper, Kiere       FR Woodbridge H.S                  1:02.90   2   8   
  3  2318 Budhu, Jared        FR South Brunswick                 1:03.43   2   6   
  4  1491 Rice, Donovan       FR North Brunswick                 1:04.98   1   4   
  5  2633 Kolbasowski, Alex   FR Spotswood                       1:09.54   1   2   
  6  1376 Martinez-Martinez,  SO New Brunswick                   1:09.82   2   1   
  7  5039 Pei, Andrew            J.P. Stevens                    1:09.88   2 
  8   793 Nakhre, Arush       FR J.P. Stevens                    1:10.21   1 
  9  1363 Garcia Marquez, Os  FR New Brunswick                   1:10.46   2 
 10  5036 Yadav, Shivam          J.P. Stevens                    1:11.12   1 
 11  2504 Jones, Chance       FR South Plainfield                1:11.42   2 
 12  2626 Duffy, Sean         FR Spotswood                       1:12.25   1 
 13   105 Henderson, James    FR Carteret                        1:14.20   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2705 Anderson, Nyah      FR Woodbridge H.S                    12.40q  5 
  2  1616 Weathers, Kionna     9 Old Bridge                        12.79q  2 
  3   428 Otoo, Deirdre       FR East Brunswick                    13.03q  8 
  4  2272 Ray, Sabrina        FR South Brunswick                   13.18q  1 
  5   371 Ball, Jada Imani    FR East Brunswick                    13.30q  5 
  6  1118 Giancaspro, Alessi  FR Monroe Township                   13.38q  7 
  7  2271 Ratcliffe, Riley    FR South Brunswick                   13.47q  7 
  8   837 Kapoor, Vidhi       FR Kennedy                           13.60q  5 
  9    24 Ledford, Jayda      FR Bishop Ahr                        13.65   6 
 10  2207 Capaccio, Kimberly  FR South Brunswick                   13.71   2 
 11  1133 Lawrence, Evangel   FR Monroe Township                   14.00   5 
 12  1420 Montoya, Liky       FR North Brunswick                   14.01   8 
 13  1765 Boyce, Kishonna     FR Perth Amboy                       14.04   6 
 14  5028 Kim, Lia               Old Bridge                        14.06   2 
 15   728 Castillo, Daisey    FR J.P. Stevens                      14.08   6 
 16  5104 Salmoaese, Caitlin     Old Bridge                        14.12   8 
 17  1434 Walker-Woodard, El  FR North Brunswick                   14.28   1 
 18    80 Houedenou, Sylvia   FR Carteret                          14.46   2 
 19   447 Whigham, Gabrielle  FR East Brunswick                    14.49   3 
 20  1334 Martinez, Katherin  FR New Brunswick                     14.50   4 
 21  2216 Dawidowicz, Ariel   FR South Brunswick                   14.54   8 
 22  1120 Graetzig, Johanna   FR Monroe Township                   14.63   8 
 23   866 Thomas, Ahyona      FR Kennedy                           14.67   8 
 24  1155 Sagoe, Oyinlola     FR Monroe Township                   14.72   3 
 24   834 Javier, Kristen     FR Kennedy                           14.72   6 
 26   819 Batista, Amalis     FR Kennedy                           14.74   1 
 26  1925 Thornton, Chanelle  FR Piscataway                        14.74   3 
 28    77 Brake, Trinity      FR Carteret                          14.78   2 
 29  1864 Alvarez, Destiney   FR Piscataway                        14.79   1 
 30  1156 Salvesen, Carly     FR Monroe Township                   14.80   5 
 31  1164 Srinivasan, Nikita  FR Monroe Township                   14.87   2 
 31   818 Armstead, Giselle   FR Kennedy                           14.87   7 
 33  1825 Zarzuela, Madeline  FR Perth Amboy                       14.93   3 
 34   830 Hani, Migena        FR Kennedy                           14.97   2 
 35  1866 Bennett, Martica    FR Piscataway                        15.00   4 
 35   426 Nezaria, Shelly     FR East Brunswick                    15.00   4 
 37   383 Chu, Emily          FR East Brunswick                    15.07   6 
 38  1173 Zielinski, Isabell  FR Monroe Township                   15.07   6 
 39  5102 Charlton, Eryka        Old Bridge                        15.07   3 
 40  1762 Ba, Haja            FR Perth Amboy                       15.10   4 
 41  5100 McQueen, Allana        Old Bridge                        15.16   1 
 42  5103 Kalambakas, Demi       Old Bridge                        15.20   4 
 43  1901 Mantle, Mina        FR Piscataway                        15.30   5 
 44  6004 Trinity, Trinity       J.P. Stevens                      15.37   7 
 45  2201 Blankstein, Carly   FR South Brunswick                   15.46   1 
 46  5106 Ra, Jennifer           Old Bridge                        15.48   3 
 47  1172 Zappone, Alexia     FR Monroe Township                   15.50   5 
 48   367 Amos, Kendra        FR East Brunswick                    15.52   7 
 48   414 Lorenzo, Nicole     FR East Brunswick                    15.52   1 
 50  5105 Chan, Megan            Old Bridge                        15.60   4 
 50   845 Madsen, Emilee      FR Kennedy                           15.60   4 
 52   828 Eduardo, Ariana     FR Kennedy                           15.93   3 
 53  5101 Hussey, Katie          Old Bridge                        16.20   5 
 54  1316 Estrada, Jensy      FR New Brunswick                     16.23   8 
 55   870 Velasco, Stephanie  FR Kennedy                           16.33   6 
 56   743 Kumar, Simran       FR J.P. Stevens                      16.40   7 
 57  6003 Zhong, Grace           Edison                            16.46   3 
 58  5107 Velez, Isabella        Old Bridge                        16.89   8 
 59  1312 Creque, Je"Toya     FR New Brunswick                     17.04   6 
 60   740 Kausch, Elizabeth   FR J.P. Stevens                      17.50   7 
 61  2220 Fellouris, Samanth  FR South Brunswick                   18.60   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1616 Weathers, Kionna     9 Old Bridge             12.79      12.87   10   
  2   428 Otoo, Deirdre       FR East Brunswick         13.03      12.89    8   
  3  2272 Ray, Sabrina        FR South Brunswick        13.18      12.91    6   
  4  1118 Giancaspro, Alessi  FR Monroe Township        13.38      13.17    4   
  5  2705 Anderson, Nyah      FR Woodbridge H.S         12.40      13.20    2   
  6  2271 Ratcliffe, Riley    FR South Brunswick        13.47      13.49    1   
  7   371 Ball, Jada Imani    FR East Brunswick         13.30      13.83  
  8   837 Kapoor, Vidhi       FR Kennedy                13.60      13.91  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   106 Kelley-Gordon, Ste  FR Carteret                          11.41q  2 
  2   938 Santana, Brian      FR Kennedy                           11.81q  3 
  3  1628 Austin, Tshombe     FR Old Bridge                        12.04q  2 
  4  2021 Costeira, Tyler     FR Saint Joseph Hig                  12.13q  5 
  5  5032 Belihomji, Rayo     FR South Brunswick                   12.26q  3 
  6  5214 McLeavey, John         Old Bridge                        12.35q  5 
  7  1176 Alea, Vail          SO Monroe Township                   12.37q  1 
  8  1714 Mensah, Travis      FR Old Bridge                        12.46q  4 
  9   473 Chen, Kelvin        FR East Brunswick                    12.47   5 
 10  1222 Pachecco, Nigel     FR Monroe Township                   12.50   3 
 11  1203 Gallashaw, Amir     FR Monroe Township                   12.62   1 
 12  2004 Terry, Jaydyn       FR Piscataway                        12.68   4 
 12   881 Behera, Niranjan    FR Kennedy                           12.68   2 
 14  1246 Shah, Kevish        FR Monroe Township                   12.70   4 
 15  1955 Ezeonu, Samuel      FR Piscataway                        12.78   3 
 15  1213 LaDuke, Nathan      FR Monroe Township                   12.78   1 
 17  5215 Suarez, Justin         Old Bridge                        12.84   5 
 18  1252 Siddiqui, Afran     FR Monroe Township                   12.86   1 
 19   506 Jacob, Shane        FR East Brunswick                    12.89   3 
 20  1970 Morrison, James     FR Piscataway                        12.94   2 
 21  1997 Silvera, Nichos     FR Piscataway                        13.18   4 
 22  5209 Molina, Melvin         Old Bridge                        13.25   5 
 23  1642 Caban, Wes          FR Old Bridge                        13.43   2 
 24  2043 Jordan, Joseph      FR Saint Joseph Hig                  13.66   2 
 25  5213 Garcia, Jared          Old Bridge                        13.83   5 
 26  2507 Kolvites, Dylan     FR South Plainfield                  13.85   2 
 27  1231 Patel, Shivam       FR Monroe Township                   14.06   4 
 28  6005 Tong, Will             Monroe Township                   14.07   1 
 29  1358 Dixon, Roger        FR New Brunswick                     14.21   4 
 30  5211 Joshi, Ishaan          Old Bridge                        14.97   3 
 31  5212 Shah, Dharak           Old Bridge                        15.11   1 
 32  5210 Abukasim, Omar         Old Bridge                        15.33   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   938 Santana, Brian      FR Kennedy                11.81      11.77   10   
  2  2021 Costeira, Tyler     FR Saint Joseph Hig       12.13      12.05    8   
  3  1628 Austin, Tshombe     FR Old Bridge             12.04      12.06    6   
  4  5214 McLeavey, John         Old Bridge             12.35      12.27    4   
  5  5032 Belihomji, Rayo     FR South Brunswick        12.26      12.34    2   
  6  1176 Alea, Vail          SO Monroe Township        12.37      12.35    1   
  7  1714 Mensah, Travis      FR Old Bridge             12.46      12.59  
 --   106 Kelley-Gordon, Ste  FR Carteret               11.41         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2716 Davis, Kaylah       FR Woodbridge H.S                  5:43.58   2  10   
  2  1523 Bannister, Kimberl   9 Old Bridge                      6:09.10   2   8   
  3  1563 Hobson, Kathryn      9 Old Bridge                      6:09.95   2   6   
  4  2608 Wasserman, Samanth  FR Spotswood                       6:12.90   2   4   
  5  1784 Gonzalez, Yesenia   FR Perth Amboy                     6:29.84   2   2   
  6  1410 Fritsche, Jessica   FR North Brunswick                 6:42.64   2   1   
  7  2258 Murali, Shweta      FR South Brunswick                 6:44.69   2 
  8   406 Jain, Apurva        FR East Brunswick                  6:48.50   2 
  9   436 Serroa, Ashley      FR East Brunswick                  7:00.52   2 
 10  1775 Diaz, Melanie       FR Perth Amboy                     7:03.90   1 
 11  1098 Andhare, Vaidehi    FR Monroe Township                 7:04.50   1 
 12  2587 Miller, Melanie     FR Spotswood                       7:06.50   2 
 13   438 Steinberg, Maya     FR East Brunswick                  7:19.96   2 
 14  2573 Gural, Samantha     FR Spotswood                       7:27.13   2 
 15   869 Vanjani, Rhea       FR Kennedy                         7:27.40   1 
 16  1883 Enver, Zoha         FR Piscataway                      7:31.10   1 
 17    83 Kaur, Gurjeet       FR Carteret                        7:41.00   1 
 18  2236 Jawed, Muskan       FR South Brunswick                 7:45.90   1 
 19  2586 Meola, Julia        FR Spotswood                       8:04.80   1 
 20  2237 Jawed, Zayna        FR South Brunswick                 8:23.80   1 
 21  1865 Badat, Umme-Ayman   FR Piscataway                      8:38.90   1 
 22  2233 Immanni, Kavya      FR South Brunswick                 9:04.70   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   487 Duppatla, Sajal     FR East Brunswick                  4:49.20   3  10   
  2  1186 Carella, Richard    FR Monroe Township                 4:50.52   3   8   
  3  2772 Jarrett, Brandon    FR Woodbridge H.S                  4:53.19   3   6   
  4  1450 Cordies-Mason, Rau  FR North Brunswick                 4:55.18   3   4   
  5  2006 Vakil, Sheel        FR Piscataway                      4:56.01   3   2   
  6  2342 Epitania, Dario     FR South Brunswick                 4:57.95   3   1   
  7  5205 Pabalan, Kyle          Old Bridge                      4:59.54   3 
  8  2629 Harold, Joe         FR Spotswood                       5:02.44   3 
  9  1489 Rebele, Andrew      FR North Brunswick                 5:02.52   3 
 10   527 Minikel, Nick       FR East Brunswick                  5:03.84   3 
 11  5204 Iglesias, Matt         Old Bridge                      5:05.89   3 
 12   529 Murname, Colin      FR East Brunswick                  5:06.92   3 
 13  5206 Purcell, Tim           Old Bridge                      5:09.11   3 
 14   457 Andrucyk, Aidan     FR East Brunswick                  5:09.77   2 
 15  1498 Shtrahman, Matthew  FR North Brunswick                 5:10.18   3 
 16  2307 Audibert, Amael     FR South Brunswick                 5:15.92   3 
 17   533 Nigaiah, Arjun      FR East Brunswick                  5:20.87   2 
 18   508 Jakka, Srisurya     FR East Brunswick                  5:22.65   2 
 19   791 Mumau, Nathaniel    FR J.P. Stevens                    5:25.65   2 
 20  1374 Lopez Gonzalez, Er  FR New Brunswick                   5:28.88   2 
 21   879 Anumaparam, Preeth  FR Kennedy                         5:29.06   2 
 22   114 Saini, Sukhpal      FR Carteret                        5:29.70   2 
 23   892 Ceselka, Joe        FR Kennedy                         5:30.85   2 
 24   900 Fabbricatore, Roma  FR Kennedy                         5:32.66   2 
 25  5038 Sacheti, Arnav         J.P. Stevens                    5:36.99   1 
 26   909 Kalia, Keshav       FR Kennedy                         5:37.88   2 
 27  5200 Cool, Steven           Old Bridge                      5:39.82   1 
 28  2407 Sheth, Rohil        FR South Brunswick                 5:43.92   3 
 29   551 Sun, Kenny          FR East Brunswick                  5:44.82   2 
 30  1387 Sarmiento-Rodrigue  FR New Brunswick                   5:47.30   2 
 31  2635 Lalicon, Jeremiah   FR Spotswood                       5:47.55   1 
 32  2007 Walz, Kevin         FR Piscataway                      5:49.74   1 
 33    64 Patel, Arjun        FR Bishop Ahr                      5:53.48   1 
 34  1257 Suresh, Anirudh     FR Monroe Township                 5:54.74   2 
 35  5207 Rodriguez, Marcus      Old Bridge                      5:56.51   1 
 36  1503 Vaid, Sachit        FR North Brunswick                 5:58.27   1 
 37  1454 Germosen, Jonathan  FR North Brunswick                 5:58.41   1 
 38  1978 Patel, Sneh         FR Piscataway                      6:01.34   1 
 39  1945 Davda, Vrishin      FR Piscataway                      6:27.39   1 
 40  1366 Gonzalez, Jesus     FR New Brunswick                   6:36.45   1 
 41   107 Kenta, Harrown      FR Carteret                        6:45.30   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   733 Dul, Ava            FR J.P. Stevens                    1:01.06   4  10   
  2   596 Lopez, Nhaya        FR Edison                          1:02.50   4   8   
  3  1772 Cosme, Leslie       FR Perth Amboy                     1:03.81   4   6   
  4   396 Flynn, Kayla        FR East Brunswick                  1:04.47   4   4   
  5  1140 Melville, Jamie     FR Monroe Township                 1:04.73   4   2   
  6   846 Manjara, Sadaf      FR Kennedy                         1:05.92   3   1   
  7  1431 Timm, Delaney       FR North Brunswick                 1:07.13   4 
  8    80 Houedenou, Sylvia   FR Carteret                        1:07.66   3 
  9  2583 Mastroianni, Octav  FR Spotswood                       1:07.89   3 
 10    86 Oblepias, Chloe     FR Carteret                        1:08.17   3 
 11  1306 Blanco, Jasmine     FR New Brunswick                   1:09.97   4 
 12  2581 Marreiros, Rebecca  FR Spotswood                       1:09.98   2 
 13   590 Hampstead, Amali    FR Edison                          1:10.01   2 
 14  1104 Cheruvu, Devayani   FR Monroe Township                 1:11.11   3 
 15  1866 Bennett, Martica    FR Piscataway                      1:11.60   2 
 16  1329 Lian, Yue           FR New Brunswick                   1:12.59   2 
 17  1864 Alvarez, Destiney   FR Piscataway                      1:12.72   1 
 18  2565 Dadika, Paige       FR Spotswood                       1:12.78   1 
 19  2605 Vroom, Olivia       FR Spotswood                       1:17.26   2 
 20  1925 Thornton, Chanelle  FR Piscataway                      1:17.37   2 
 21  1055 Johnson, Madison    FR Middlesex High S                1:19.85   4 
 22  1901 Mantle, Mina        FR Piscataway                      1:24.70   1 
 23  1900 Malone, Brianna     FR Piscataway                      1:25.82   1 
 24  1882 Enobosi, Ashley     FR Piscataway                      1:29.46   1 
 25  1315 Cruz, Joycelyn      FR New Brunswick                   1:30.15   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1754 Zapanta, Jared      FR Old Bridge                        52.29   4  10   
  2  2331 Daniel, Kimani      FR South Brunswick                   52.65   4   8   
  3  2015 Brooks, Christophe  FR Saint Joseph Hig                  53.38   4   6   
  4  1841 Federo, David          Perth Amboy                       53.80   4   4   
  5   106 Kelley-Gordon, Ste  FR Carteret                          53.89   3   2   
  6  5218 Agesin, Yemi           Old Bridge                        54.50   4   1   
  7  2760 Dixon, Markee       FR Woodbridge H.S                    55.36   4 
  8  2328 Cordova, Jason      FR South Brunswick                   56.62   2 
  9  2004 Terry, Jaydyn       FR Piscataway                        56.75   2 
 10  5217 Cruz, Isaiah           Old Bridge                        56.93   4 
 11  2614 Acheampong, Justin  FR Spotswood                         57.05   3 
 12  1459 Hill, Benjamin      FR North Brunswick                   57.18   3 
 13  5216 Wilson, Darius         Old Bridge                        57.27   3 
 14  1222 Pachecco, Nigel     FR Monroe Township                   58.00   2 
 15  2036 Hibinski, Brandon   FR Saint Joseph Hig                  58.14   3 
 16  5225 Lopez, Chris           Old Bridge                        58.56   3 
 17  2826 Mihalecko, Nick     FR South Amboy                       58.99   2 
 18    73 Turiano, Jay        FR Bishop Ahr                      1:00.69   1 
 19  1508 Williams, Jake      FR North Brunswick                 1:04.64   1 
 20   105 Henderson, James    FR Carteret                        1:06.39   3 
 21  2507 Kolvites, Dylan     FR South Plainfield                1:09.57   1 
 22  1477 Masood, Waleed      FR North Brunswick                 1:12.41   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1118 Giancaspro, Alessi  FR Monroe Township                   17.64   3  10   
  2  2263 Orders, Janai       FR South Brunswick                   18.24   3   8   
  3  1431 Timm, Delaney       FR North Brunswick                   18.95   3   6   
  4  2707 Boateng, Agyeiwaa   FR Woodbridge H.S                    19.16   3   4   
  5  2598 Reilly, Alexa       FR Spotswood                         19.26   3   2   
  6  5028 Kim, Lia               Old Bridge                        19.94   2   1   
  7    86 Oblepias, Chloe     FR Carteret                          20.14   3 
  8  1054 Jilus, Shanelle     FR Middlesex High S                  20.49   3 
  9  1058 Kaliashvili, Anna   FR Middlesex High S                  20.56   2 
 10  1334 Martinez, Katherin  FR New Brunswick                     21.65   1 
 11  1155 Sagoe, Oyinlola     FR Monroe Township                   21.84   2 
 12  1120 Graetzig, Johanna   FR Monroe Township                   21.89   2 
 13  2574 Hohwald, Alexis     FR Spotswood                         22.33   1 
 14  5100 McQueen, Allana        Old Bridge                        22.72   1 
 15  2569 Forsell, Samantha   FR Spotswood                         23.61   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1491 Rice, Donovan       FR North Brunswick                   17.35   10   
  2  1203 Gallashaw, Amir     FR Monroe Township                   17.76    8   
  3   105 Henderson, James    FR Carteret                          18.57    6   
  4  2318 Budhu, Jared        FR South Brunswick                   18.67    4   
  5  1213 LaDuke, Nathan      FR Monroe Township                   19.38    2   
  6  5035 Iyer, Vinayak       FR South Brunswick                   20.45    1   
  7  5039 Pei, Andrew            J.P. Stevens                      21.97  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2716 Davis, Kaylah       FR Woodbridge H.S                  2:26.91   3  10   
  2  1774 Dean, Aaliyah       FR Perth Amboy                     2:29.06   3   8   
  3  1165 Stromberg, Kelsey   FR Monroe Township                 2:31.39   3   6   
  4  2261 Obbineni, Nikhila   FR South Brunswick                 2:31.58   3   4   
  5  2242 Keiser, Marisa      FR South Brunswick                 2:36.19   3   2   
  6  1806 Quiles, Jada        FR Perth Amboy                     2:36.61   3   1   
  7  1579 Minneci, Alexa       9 Old Bridge                      2:37.40   3 
  8  1135 Lucarelli, Madison  FR Monroe Township                 2:39.19   3 
  9   424 Nakar, Bianca       FR East Brunswick                  2:44.64   3 
 10  2288 Tilve, Ria          FR South Brunswick                 2:44.70   3 
 11   418 McMahon, Kennedie   FR East Brunswick                  2:45.25   3 
 12   370 Arpaio, Danielle    FR East Brunswick                  2:51.98   2 
 13   756 Sailam, Sruti       FR J.P. Stevens                    2:58.54   2 
 14   369 Antala, Shama       FR East Brunswick                  2:59.03   2 
 15   445 Valentinova, Kathe  FR East Brunswick                  2:59.94   2 
 16   735 Gupta, Samriddhi    FR J.P. Stevens                    3:00.05   2 
 17  1883 Enver, Zoha         FR Piscataway                      3:04.22   2 
 18   405 Hutson, Faith       FR East Brunswick                  3:05.54   2 
 19  1782 Gonzalez, Evelyn    FR Perth Amboy                     3:07.70   1 
 20   849 Mercado, Jamie      FR Kennedy                         3:09.81   2 
 21  2280 Seliger-Braun, Jil  FR South Brunswick                 3:10.25   2 
 22  5108 Karakoglou, Genny      Old Bridge                      3:13.10   1 
 23  1775 Diaz, Melanie       FR Perth Amboy                     3:15.33   2 
 24  1787 Hernandez, Johanny  FR Perth Amboy                     3:17.40   1 
 25  1410 Fritsche, Jessica   FR North Brunswick                 3:20.21   2 
 26  2282 Sitoy, Isabella     FR South Brunswick                 3:22.00   1 
 27  1169 Valvano, Jenna      FR Monroe Township                 3:22.14   2 
 28  2270 Rago, Patricia      FR South Brunswick                 3:25.10   1 
 29    83 Kaur, Gurjeet       FR Carteret                        3:27.70   1 
 30  1882 Enobosi, Ashley     FR Piscataway                      3:29.50   1 
 31  2196 Amin, Simran        FR South Brunswick                 3:32.70   1 
 31  1865 Badat, Umme-Ayman   FR Piscataway                      3:32.70   1 
 33  1900 Malone, Brianna     FR Piscataway                      3:51.40   1 
 34  1915 Singhal, Rashi      FR Piscataway                      3:57.10   1 
 35  1877 Daly, Paige         FR Piscataway                      3:57.60   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  2192 Lukie, Jack         FR South Amboy                     2:09.12   3  10   
  2  1841 Federo, David          Perth Amboy                     2:09.14   3   8   
  3   487 Duppatla, Sajal     FR East Brunswick                  2:11.17   3   6   
  4  2305 Arrington, Ishmael  FR South Brunswick                 2:12.71   3   4   
  5  1450 Cordies-Mason, Rau  FR North Brunswick                 2:13.25   3   2   
  6   520 Liu, Mason          FR East Brunswick                  2:15.32   3   1   
  7  5221 Rongo, John            Old Bridge                      2:15.61   3 
  8  1939 Boone, Emmanuel     FR Piscataway                      2:17.98   2 
  9  2088 Wiesinger, Ian      FR Saint Joseph Hig                2:18.91   3 
 10  5224 Datt, Armaan           Old Bridge                      2:20.11   2 
 11  1374 Lopez Gonzalez, Er  FR New Brunswick                   2:20.20   3 
 12  2378 Pandya, Abhishek    FR South Brunswick                 2:20.29   2 
 13  5205 Pabalan, Kyle          Old Bridge                      2:21.66   2 
 14  2065 Parmelee, Jonathan  FR Saint Joseph Hig                2:21.68   2 
 15  1215 Lewis, Devon        FR Monroe Township                 2:22.19   2 
 16  1966 Lee, Justin         FR Piscataway                      2:22.66   3 
 16  5223 Baah-Meneah, Steve     Old Bridge                      2:22.66   1 
 18  1968 McCarthy, Joel      FR Piscataway                      2:23.47   1 
 19  1387 Sarmiento-Rodrigue  FR New Brunswick                   2:23.53   2 
 20  2495 Gerber, Wyatt       FR South Plainfield                2:24.19   2 
 21   490 Fenn, Adam          FR East Brunswick                  2:24.45   2 
 22   463 Bodnar, Kyle        FR East Brunswick                  2:24.56   2 
 23  1195 Espin, Edwin        FR Monroe Township                 2:25.09   2 
 24  5204 Iglesias, Matt         Old Bridge                      2:25.30   2 
 25   517 Lee, Harrison       FR East Brunswick                  2:27.46   1 
 26   461 Blazej, Lucas       FR East Brunswick                  2:27.74   2 
 27  2629 Harold, Joe         FR Spotswood                       2:28.79   3 
 28  5220 Santos, Aaron          Old Bridge                      2:28.85   1 
 29   114 Saini, Sukhpal      FR Carteret                        2:34.11   1 
 30  5036 Yadav, Shivam          J.P. Stevens                    2:35.30   1 
 31   911 Kapoor, Chirag      FR Kennedy                         2:35.66   1 
 32  1831 Batista, Mario         Perth Amboy                     2:37.82   2 
 33    64 Patel, Arjun        FR Bishop Ahr                      2:37.94   1 
 34  1227 Patel, Deep         FR Monroe Township                 2:38.60   1 
 35  5200 Cool, Steven           Old Bridge                      2:39.08   1 
 36  5207 Rodriguez, Marcus      Old Bridge                      2:40.79   1 
 37    46 Feliciano, Antonio  FR Bishop Ahr                      2:42.95   1 
 38  1366 Gonzalez, Jesus     FR New Brunswick                   2:55.72   1 
 39   107 Kenta, Harrown      FR Carteret                        3:04.55   1 
 40  5219 Akbaazai, Yousof       Old Bridge                      3:04.66   1 
 41  5222 Bitacolo, Mike         Old Bridge                      3:20.48   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   596 Lopez, Nhaya        FR Edison                            27.16   9  10   
  2  2705 Anderson, Nyah      FR Woodbridge H.S                    27.63   9   8   
  3  1118 Giancaspro, Alessi  FR Monroe Township                   27.71   9   6   
  4   846 Manjara, Sadaf      FR Kennedy                           28.07   9   4   
  5  1772 Cosme, Leslie       FR Perth Amboy                       28.30   9   2   
  6  1765 Boyce, Kishonna     FR Perth Amboy                       28.37   8   1   
  7  1817 St. Giles, Elizabe  FR Perth Amboy                       28.47   8 
  8  1420 Montoya, Liky       FR North Brunswick                   28.87   8 
  9   371 Ball, Jada Imani    FR East Brunswick                    29.00   8 
 10  5104 Salmoaese, Caitlin     Old Bridge                        29.05   7 
 11    86 Oblepias, Chloe     FR Carteret                          29.17   4 
 12   817 Akhtar, Aimun       FR Kennedy                           29.32   9 
 13   377 Cavallo, Abigail    FR East Brunswick                    29.52   8 
 14  5028 Kim, Lia               Old Bridge                        29.61   7 
 15   447 Whigham, Gabrielle  FR East Brunswick                    29.73   2 
 16   590 Hampstead, Amali    FR Edison                            29.77   8 
 17   728 Castillo, Daisey    FR J.P. Stevens                      29.82   7 
 18  1434 Walker-Woodard, El  FR North Brunswick                   29.88   6 
 19    80 Houedenou, Sylvia   FR Carteret                          30.03   4 
 20  1120 Graetzig, Johanna   FR Monroe Township                   30.08   6 
 21   819 Batista, Amalis     FR Kennedy                           30.31   5 
 22  2216 Dawidowicz, Ariel   FR South Brunswick                   30.58   6 
 23   834 Javier, Kristen     FR Kennedy                           30.71   6 
 24  1104 Cheruvu, Devayani   FR Monroe Township                   30.73   6 
 25    77 Brake, Trinity      FR Carteret                          30.84   4 
 25   818 Armstead, Giselle   FR Kennedy                           30.84   7 
 25  1133 Lawrence, Evangel   FR Monroe Township                   30.84   5 
 28  2583 Mastroianni, Octav  FR Spotswood                         30.97   7 
 29  5102 Charlton, Eryka        Old Bridge                        31.03   7 
 30   383 Chu, Emily          FR East Brunswick                    31.04   4 
 31  5103 Kalambakas, Demi       Old Bridge                        31.06   5 
 32  1925 Thornton, Chanelle  FR Piscataway                        31.19   9 
 33   426 Nezaria, Shelly     FR East Brunswick                    31.23   4 
 34  1866 Bennett, Martica    FR Piscataway                        31.31   8 
 35  2575 Iza, Daniela        FR Spotswood                         31.33   3 
 36   830 Hani, Migena        FR Kennedy                           31.38   7 
 37  1173 Zielinski, Isabell  FR Monroe Township                   31.61   5 
 38   866 Thomas, Ahyona      FR Kennedy                           31.70   5 
 39  1864 Alvarez, Destiney   FR Piscataway                        31.71   8 
 40   414 Lorenzo, Nicole     FR East Brunswick                    31.76   2 
 41  2565 Dadika, Paige       FR Spotswood                         31.86   5 
 42  1762 Ba, Haja            FR Perth Amboy                       32.09   6 
 43  1165 Stromberg, Kelsey   FR Monroe Township                   32.16   5 
 44  1156 Salvesen, Carly     FR Monroe Township                   32.20   4 
 45  2561 Cann, Morgan        FR Spotswood                         32.22   5 
 46  2568 Flynn, Hailey       FR Spotswood                         32.24   3 
 47   367 Amos, Kendra        FR East Brunswick                    32.29   3 
 48   762 Tang-Sinad, Isabel  FR J.P. Stevens                      32.34   4 
 49  2201 Blankstein, Carly   FR South Brunswick                   32.47   3 
 50  5100 McQueen, Allana        Old Bridge                        32.48   3 
 51   743 Kumar, Simran       FR J.P. Stevens                      33.04   1 
 52   870 Velasco, Stephanie  FR Kennedy                           33.59   3 
 53  1901 Mantle, Mina        FR Piscataway                        33.91   7 
 54   828 Eduardo, Ariana     FR Kennedy                           33.96   4 
 55  1335 Memijes, Litzy      FR New Brunswick                     34.70   3 
 56  1316 Estrada, Jensy      FR New Brunswick                     34.93   2 
 57  2572 Ganguly, Priyal     FR Spotswood                         35.38   1 
 58  1900 Malone, Brianna     FR Piscataway                        35.55   2 
 59  1312 Creque, Je"Toya     FR New Brunswick                     36.04   1 
 60  1315 Cruz, Joycelyn      FR New Brunswick                     36.06   1 
 61   740 Kausch, Elizabeth   FR J.P. Stevens                      36.25   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   106 Kelley-Gordon, Ste  FR Carteret                          23.66   5  10   
  2  1491 Rice, Donovan       FR North Brunswick                   24.23   7   8   
  3  2021 Costeira, Tyler     FR Saint Joseph Hig                  24.26   7   6   
  4  2015 Brooks, Christophe  FR Saint Joseph Hig                  24.67   7   4   
  5  5218 Agesin, Yemi           Old Bridge                        24.73   7   2   
  6  1628 Austin, Tshombe     FR Old Bridge                        24.78   6   1   
  7  5217 Cruz, Isaiah           Old Bridge                        24.82   6 
  8  2328 Cordova, Jason      FR South Brunswick                   25.12   3 
  9  5214 McLeavey, John         Old Bridge                        25.31   6 
 10  1714 Mensah, Travis      FR Old Bridge                        25.34   5 
 11  1478 Mattis, Chandler    FR North Brunswick                   25.43   5 
 12  5035 Iyer, Vinayak       FR South Brunswick                   25.56   4 
 13  1246 Shah, Kevish        FR Monroe Township                   25.66   4 
 14  2614 Acheampong, Justin  FR Spotswood                         25.69   5 
 15  2036 Hibinski, Brandon   FR Saint Joseph Hig                  25.71   5 
 15   506 Jacob, Shane        FR East Brunswick                    25.71   3 
 17   567 Wu, Johnathan       FR East Brunswick                    25.74   5 
 18  1213 LaDuke, Nathan      FR Monroe Township                   25.76   5 
 19  5216 Wilson, Darius         Old Bridge                        25.77   6 
 20  1176 Alea, Vail          SO Monroe Township                   25.86   6 
 20  1456 Gilliam, Orion      FR North Brunswick                   25.86   4 
 22   881 Behera, Niranjan    FR Kennedy                           25.93   6 
 23  1363 Garcia Marquez, Os  FR New Brunswick                     25.95   7 
 24  1252 Siddiqui, Afran     FR Monroe Township                   26.25   3 
 25  1955 Ezeonu, Samuel      FR Piscataway                        26.28   3 
 26  2826 Mihalecko, Nick     FR South Amboy                       26.31   5 
 27  1997 Silvera, Nichos     FR Piscataway                        26.35   4 
 28  1505 Vertus, Ycan        FR North Brunswick                   26.41   4 
 29  5209 Molina, Melvin         Old Bridge                        26.52   4 
 30  1970 Morrison, James     FR Piscataway                        26.58   3 
 31   105 Henderson, James    FR Carteret                          26.75   7 
 32   944 Suero, Jayson       SO Kennedy                           27.07   2 
 33  1376 Martinez-Martinez,  SO New Brunswick                     27.11   6 
 34    73 Turiano, Jay        FR Bishop Ahr                        27.17   1 
 35  5226 Sandoval, Alex         Old Bridge                        27.25   2 
 36  5030 Platt, Connor          Spotswood                         27.73   2 
 37   793 Nakhre, Arush       FR J.P. Stevens                      27.91   4 
 38  1459 Hill, Benjamin      FR North Brunswick                   27.97   2 
 39  5213 Garcia, Jared          Old Bridge                        28.39   2 
 40  1508 Williams, Jake      FR North Brunswick                   28.45   1 
 41  1230 Patel, Sahil        FR Monroe Township                   29.02   2 
 42  1358 Dixon, Roger        FR New Brunswick                     29.28   2 
 43  1477 Masood, Waleed      FR North Brunswick                   30.33   2 
 44   943 Shah, Krish         JR Kennedy                           31.14   1 
 45  5210 Abukasim, Omar         Old Bridge                        31.76   1 
 46  5212 Shah, Dharak           Old Bridge                        31.79   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    30 Perez, Katherine    FR Bishop Ahr                     13:58.56   10   
  2  1161 Shah, Shreya        FR Monroe Township                14:07.94    8   
  3   433 Sakhuja, Rishika    FR East Brunswick                 15:44.01    6   
  4    83 Kaur, Gurjeet       FR Carteret                       19:01.21    4   
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   556 Taparia, Rishi      FR East Brunswick                 10:36.84   10   
  2  2342 Epitania, Dario     FR South Brunswick                10:36.93    8   
  3   546 Shah, Sneh          FR East Brunswick                 10:39.46    6   
  4   545 Sambath Ram Kumar,  FR East Brunswick                 11:02.01    4   
  5  1490 Rebele, Connor      FR North Brunswick                11:02.36    2   
  6  1259 Tenenbaum, Samuel   FR Monroe Township                11:03.90    1   
  7  1948 Dickinson, Michael  FR Piscataway                     11:09.03  
  8  5208 Guerrero, Xavier       Old Bridge                     11:18.48  
  9  2329 Corsilli, Christop  FR South Brunswick                11:27.07  
 10  2372 Mustaqali, Sameer   FR South Brunswick                11:38.01  
 11   114 Saini, Sukhpal      FR Carteret                       11:44.79  
 12  1501 Sridharan, Raghhav  FR North Brunswick                11:59.35  
 13   909 Kalia, Keshav       FR Kennedy                        12:03.68  
 14   900 Fabbricatore, Roma  FR Kennedy                        12:19.68  
 15  1489 Rebele, Andrew      FR North Brunswick                13:22.07  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perth Amboy  'A'                                             4:27.52   10   
     1) 1817 St. Giles, Elizabeth FR    2) 1772 Cosme, Leslie FR          
     3) 1774 Dean, Aaliyah FR           4) 1806 Quiles, Jada FR           
  2 South Brunswick  'A'                                         4:32.24    8   
     1) 2272 Ray, Sabrina FR            2) 2271 Ratcliffe, Riley FR       
     3) 2202 Boulos, Olivia JR          4) 2263 Orders, Janai FR          
  3 Kennedy  'A'                                                 4:38.60    6   
     1) 846 Manjara, Sadaf FR           2) 837 Kapoor, Vidhi FR           
     3) 817 Akhtar, Aimun FR            4) 834 Javier, Kristen FR         
  4 East Brunswick  'A'                                          4:41.78    4   
     1) 371 Ball, Jada Imani FR         2) 379 Chace, Emma FR             
     3) 386 Contrino, Hailey FR         4) 424 Nakar, Bianca FR           
  5 North Brunswick  'A'                                         4:50.02    2   
     1) 1431 Timm, Delaney FR           2) 1413 Giudice, Kaylee FR        
     3) 1432 Trigg, Raeyah FR           4) 1420 Montoya, Liky FR          
  6 New Brunswick  'A'                                           5:02.83    1   
     1) 1329 Lian, Yue FR               2) 1334 Martinez, Katherine FR    
     3) 1335 Memijes, Litzy FR          4) 1306 Blanco, Jasmine FR        
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Old Bridge  'B'                                              3:42.15   10   
     1) 5218 Agesin, Yemi               2) 5217 Cruz, Isaiah              
     3) 5216 Wilson, Darius             4) 1754 Zapanta, Jared FR         
  2 South Brunswick  'A'                                         3:43.41    8   
     1) 2331 Daniel, Kimani FR          2) 5032 Belihomji, Rayo FR        
     3) 2305 Arrington, Ishmael FR      4) 2318 Budhu, Jared FR           
  3 East Brunswick  'A'                                          3:50.73    6   
     1) 457 Andrucyk, Aidan FR          2) 567 Wu, Johnathan FR           
     3) 473 Chen, Kelvin FR             4) 520 Liu, Mason FR              
  4 Old Bridge  'A'                                              3:53.16    4   
     1) 5225 Lopez, Chris               2) 5205 Pabalan, Kyle             
     3) 5224 Datt, Armaan               4) 5214 McLeavey, John            
  5 Kennedy  'A'                                                 3:54.28    2   
     1) 938 Santana, Brian FR           2) 879 Anumaparam, Preetham FR    
     3) 892 Ceselka, Joe FR             4) 881 Behera, Niranjan FR        
  6 New Brunswick  'A'                                           4:04.52    1   
     1) 1363 Garcia Marquez, Oscar FR   2) 1374 Lopez Gonzalez, Erik FR   
     3) 1376 Martinez-Martinez, Alan SO 4) 1387 Sarmiento-Rodriguez, Antho
  7 Piscataway High School  'A'                                  4:06.20  
     1) 1966 Lee, Justin FR             2) 1997 Silvera, Nichos FR        
     3) 2006 Vakil, Sheel FR            4) 2004 Terry, Jaydyn FR          
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1576 Marte, Isabella      9 Old Bridge                     33-03.50   10   
      FOUL  33-03.50  30-04.50            
  2  5026 Marrero, Alyahna       Old Bridge                     30-08.50    8   
      29-03.25  30-08.50  29-10           
  3    78 Calixte, Kayla      FR Carteret                       30-06.00    6   
      29-09  30-06  30-00           
  4  1043 Ambicki, Michelle   FR Middlesex High S               30-05.25    4   
      27-02  FOUL  30-05.25            
  5  1130 Kennedy, Quania     FR Monroe Township                29-01.50    2   
      29-01.50  26-05.75  28-02.50           
  6  1145 Onukwugha, Amaka    FR Monroe Township                26-03.75    1   
      25-05.50  24-07.50  26-03.75           
  7  2232 Ianniello, Madison  FR South Brunswick                25-09.50  
      23-05.50  24-03.75  25-09.50            
  8   395 Festus, Naomi       FR East Brunswick                 25-05.00  
      23-03  25-05  25-00.50           
  9  2296 Wish, Vanessa       FR South Brunswick                23-06.00  
      23-06  23-05.25  21-03           
 10   728 Castillo, Daisey    FR J.P. Stevens                   23-04.25  
      21-03.25  23-04.25  21-08.50           
 11  2606 Walsh, Giavanna     FR Spotswood                      23-00.50  
      22-02.25  22-04.50  23-00.50            
 12  1049 DeShields, Gianna   FR Middlesex High S               22-06.25  
      19-10.50  20-04  22-06.25           
 13  5109 Kaur, Shubneet         Old Bridge                     21-01.50  
      20-00.75  21-01.50  20-07.50           
 14   376 Carulli, Isabella   FR East Brunswick                 21-00.00  
      21-00  20-05.75  18-09.50            
 15  2577 Khaleque, Sophia    FR Spotswood                      20-03.50  
      20-03.50  19-03.50  20-01.50            
 16  1341 Nicolas Gaspar, An  FR New Brunswick                  17-01.25  
      16-04.75  17-01.25  15-06.50           
 17  1307 Bornios, Estefani   FR New Brunswick                  15-07.00  
      15-07  15-02  15-06           
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1737 Santana, Brandon    FR Old Bridge                     36-03.00   10   
      36-03  35-04.50  36-03            
  2  2051 Martin, Jack        FR Saint Joseph Hig               34-10.00    8   
      33-08  34-07  34-10           
  3  6002 Mustafa, Amir          Woodbridge H.S                 34-09.00    6   
      34-09  33-04.50  FOUL           
  4  1971 Mosier, Austin      FR Piscataway                     33-02.50    4   
      31-07  31-02.50  33-02.50           
  5  2483 Cruz, Warner        FR South Plainfield               32-11.25    2   
      31-10.25  32-06.50  32-11.25           
  6  2002 Sylvestre, Edward   FR Piscataway                     32-07.25    1   
      31-02  31-10  32-07.25           
  7  5033 Chin, Connor        FR South Brunswick                31-05.00  
      30-01  31-05  30-04           
  8  5112 Wolff, Shane           Old Bridge                     31-04.50  
      28-04  30-06  31-04.50           
  9  1250 Shipp, Marcus       FR Monroe Township                31-04.00  
      30-02  31-04  30-11.50           
 10  2839 Wood, Richard       FR South Amboy                    30-00.00  
      29-04  28-01.25  30-00          
 11  1368 Hutchinson, Damarc  FR New Brunswick                  29-07.00  
      29-07  29-07  FOUL           
 12  5202 Mariolis, Pete         Old Bridge                     28-01.00  
      25-09  28-00.50  28-01           
 13  2477 Callanan, Shawn     FR South Plainfield               28-00.25  
      28-00.25  26-06  27-04.50           
 14  5110 Parisi, Neal           Old Bridge                     27-11.00  
      27-11  27-11  27-10.50           
 15  6001 Elbeyar, Yusef         Woodbridge H.S                 27-10.00  
      FOUL  27-10  FOUL            
 16  5111 Fenning, Mike          Old Bridge                     27-06.50  
      27-01  27-06.50  26-03.50           
 17  5203 Wabb, Mark             Old Bridge                     26-10.00  
      26-01  26-03.50  26-10           
 18   459 Basilious, Maximos  FR East Brunswick                 24-05.00  
      23-01.25  23-06  24-05           
 19  2480 Clevenger, Michael  FR South Plainfield               24-00.50  
      24-00.50  20-11  22-07.50           
 20  5201 Porcello, Mike         Old Bridge                     22-06.00  
      21-08.50  22-06  21-11.50           
 21  1350 Ahmed, Mohammed     FR New Brunswick                  22-05.50  
      22-05  21-09.25  22-05.50           
 22   907 Kachhia, Ronak      FR Kennedy                        21-10.50  
      21-06  20-05.50  21-10.50           
 23  2653 Rivera, Matt        FR Spotswood                      21-03.50  
      21-03.50  21-01  21-03           
 24   924 Pahuja, Gaurav      FR Kennedy                        17-04.00  
      17-04  15-04  16-03           
 
Event 21  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1576 Marte, Isabella      9 Old Bridge                       101-06   10   
      101-06  101-04  FOUL           
  2  1043 Ambicki, Michelle   FR Middlesex High S                  92-09    8   
      FOUL  92-09  81-03           
  3  5026 Marrero, Alyahna       Old Bridge                        88-03    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  88-03            
  4  2296 Wish, Vanessa       FR South Brunswick                   85-08    4   
      FOUL  85-08  64-07           
  5  2232 Ianniello, Madison  FR South Brunswick                   78-04    2   
      73-10  63-11  78-04           
  6    78 Calixte, Kayla      FR Carteret                          68-09    1   
      FOUL  55-09  68-09            
  7  1307 Bornios, Estefani   FR New Brunswick                     67-01  
      58-07  FOUL  67-01           
  8  5109 Kaur, Shubneet         Old Bridge                        64-08  
      64-08  58-02  58-06            
  9  1435 Williams, Sydney    FR North Brunswick                   64-01  
      60-03  55-11  64-01            
 10   376 Carulli, Isabella   FR East Brunswick                    62-11  
      62-05  62-11  59-10           
 11  1130 Kennedy, Quania     FR Monroe Township                   61-00  
      59-08  55-10  61-00           
 12  1341 Nicolas Gaspar, An  FR New Brunswick                     60-09  
      48-01  60-09  52-07           
 13  1049 DeShields, Gianna   FR Middlesex High S                  49-07  
      49-07  FOUL  43-07           
 14   739 Kanchan, Archisha   FR J.P. Stevens                      44-03  
      FOUL  44-03  FOUL            
 15   395 Festus, Naomi       FR East Brunswick                    40-09  
      40-02  38-02  40-09            
 16   753 Potnuru, Aditi      FR J.P. Stevens                      36-04  
      30-06  36-04  FOUL            
 --  2274 Rodgers, Jessica    FR South Brunswick                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1737 Santana, Brandon    FR Old Bridge                       104-05   10   
      87-02  102-08  104-05           
  2  1971 Mosier, Austin      FR Piscataway                        96-01    8   
      94-09  96-01  FOUL           
  3  5033 Chin, Connor        FR South Brunswick                   92-03    6   
      90-00  84-05  92-03           
  4  2483 Cruz, Warner        FR South Plainfield                  86-09    4   
      74-05  77-11  86-09           
  5  1368 Hutchinson, Damarc  FR New Brunswick                     84-03    2   
      73-03  84-03  82-08           
  6  5202 Mariolis, Pete         Old Bridge                        78-04    1   
      66-03  78-04  FOUL           
  7  5203 Wabb, Mark             Old Bridge                        74-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  74-06           
  8   499 Goodger, Ian        FR East Brunswick                    72-01  
      62-07  FOUL  72-01            
  9  2480 Clevenger, Michael  FR South Plainfield                  70-07  
      69-02  FOUL  70-07            
 10  1350 Ahmed, Mohammed     FR New Brunswick                     70-06  
      61-02  62-10  70-06            
 11   459 Basilious, Maximos  FR East Brunswick                    67-11  
      FOUL  59-03  67-11            
 12  5111 Fenning, Mike          Old Bridge                        67-08  
      64-08  67-08  62-01            
 13  2002 Sylvestre, Edward   FR Piscataway                        64-01  
      FOUL  63-11  64-01            
 14  2477 Callanan, Shawn     FR South Plainfield                  63-08  
      63-08  60-09  63-07            
 15  5201 Porcello, Mike         Old Bridge                        56-02  
      51-05  FOUL  56-02            
 16  5110 Parisi, Neal           Old Bridge                        55-08  
      55-08  50-02  54-09           
 17   907 Kachhia, Ronak      FR Kennedy                           55-04  
      52-11  55-04  53-08            
 18  5112 Wolff, Shane           Old Bridge                        53-03  
      46-06  49-04  53-03            
 19  2525 Sabo, Richard       FR South Plainfield                  50-05  
      50-05  50-04  49-02            
 20  5031 Patel, Yug          FR Kennedy                           44-03  
      41-10  44-03  FOUL            
 21   924 Pahuja, Gaurav      FR Kennedy                           31-06  
      30-05  31-06  24-01           
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2274 Rodgers, Jessica    FR South Brunswick                   83-09   10   
      78-01  73-09  83-09           
  2    78 Calixte, Kayla      FR Carteret                          81-00    8   
      81-00  66-06  47-00           
  3  1163 Spector, Alyssa     FR Monroe Township                   61-09    6   
      56-05  61-09  58-05           
  4   591 Hasegawa, Fumika    FR Edison                            56-02    4   
      48-08  56-02  43-02           
  5  1435 Williams, Sydney    FR North Brunswick                   54-05    2   
      54-05  49-01  47-03           
  6   753 Potnuru, Aditi      FR J.P. Stevens                      41-06    1   
      41-06  39-07  33-07           
  7   735 Gupta, Samriddhi    FR J.P. Stevens                      40-11  
      32-07  40-11  33-11           
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   575 Zimbicki, Hunter    FR East Brunswick                   123-04   10   
      123-04  97-02  116-00           
  2  1456 Gilliam, Orion      FR North Brunswick                  122-10    8   
      122-10  121-02  114-08           
  3  1737 Santana, Brandon    FR Old Bridge                       118-07    6   
      118-07  109-00  109-00           
  4  6002 Mustafa, Amir          Woodbridge H.S                   112-07    4   
      112-07  97-00  112-01           
  5   499 Goodger, Ian        FR East Brunswick                   102-06    2   
      95-05  102-06  97-05          
  6   559 Urschel, Nickolas   FR East Brunswick                    94-11    1   
      94-11  92-08  87-07           
  7  1368 Hutchinson, Damarc  FR New Brunswick                     94-01  
      94-01  87-00  FOUL           
  8  6001 Elbeyar, Yusef         Woodbridge H.S                    86-06  
      86-06  70-07  82-05            
  9  2483 Cruz, Warner        FR South Plainfield                  86-01  
      56-11  78-05  86-01           
 10  5111 Fenning, Mike          Old Bridge                        85-04  
      69-07  75-08  85-04           
 11  1350 Ahmed, Mohammed     FR New Brunswick                     76-06  
      76-00  76-06  66-04            
 12  5037 Savoth, Dom            J.P. Stevens                      74-06  
      74-06  66-00  73-08           
 13   907 Kachhia, Ronak      FR Kennedy                           70-07  
      64-08  70-07  57-08          
 14  2477 Callanan, Shawn     FR South Plainfield                  58-09  
      58-09  57-02  53-07           
 15  5031 Patel, Yug          FR Kennedy                           57-07  
      46-11  FOUL  57-07            
 16  2525 Sabo, Richard       FR South Plainfield                  48-01  
      40-09  48-01  42-10            
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1616 Weathers, Kionna     9 Old Bridge                     15-10.50   10   
      11-10.50  14-09.50  15-10.50           
  2  2219 Eltringham, Chelse  FR South Brunswick                15-01.00    8   
      15-01  15-01  15-00.50           
  3  5027 Shafer, Lauren         Old Bridge                     14-11.50    6   
      FOUL  14-08  14-11.50            
  4  1431 Timm, Delaney       FR North Brunswick                13-07.00    4   
      13-02.50  13-03.75  13-07            
  5  1413 Giudice, Kaylee     FR North Brunswick                13-01.75    2   
      13-01.75  12-10.50  FOUL            
  6  1118 Giancaspro, Alessi  FR Monroe Township                12-10.50    1   
      12-09  12-10.50  FOUL            
  7  1432 Trigg, Raeyah       FR North Brunswick                12-09.00  
      12-05.50  12-09  12-04            
  8  1155 Sagoe, Oyinlola     FR Monroe Township                12-08.00  
      12-08  FOUL  11-01            
  9  1614 Van Horn, Mikayla    9 Old Bridge                     12-06.75  
      11-08.50  12-06.75  FOUL            
 10  1772 Cosme, Leslie       FR Perth Amboy                    12-05.00  
      11-01  11-10.50  12-05            
 10  1788 Hodge, Tyana        FR Perth Amboy                    12-05.00  
      11-06  12-05  11-00.50            
 12  1120 Graetzig, Johanna   FR Monroe Township                12-01.50  
      12-01.50  12-01  11-04.50            
 13   819 Batista, Amalis     FR Kennedy                        11-05.00  
      10-10  10-09  11-05           
 14   590 Hampstead, Amali    FR Edison                         11-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-04.75            
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   106 Kelley-Gordon, Ste  FR Carteret                       19-11.25   10   
      19-00  19-05.50  19-11.25           
  2  2760 Dixon, Markee       FR Woodbridge H.S                 18-07.50    8   
      18-07.50  15-11  PASS            
  3   569 Yen, Tyler          FR East Brunswick                 18-06.50    6   
      18-06.50  18-03.25  17-11           
  4  2004 Terry, Jaydyn       FR Piscataway                     17-10.00    4   
      17-02  17-10  17-03.25           
  5  1176 Alea, Vail          SO Monroe Township                17-04.75    2   
      16-07  16-11  17-04.75           
  6   938 Santana, Brian      FR Kennedy                        15-10.00    1   
      15-10  14-08.25  14-07           
  7  2507 Kolvites, Dylan     FR South Plainfield               14-10.00  
      13-00  14-01  14-10           
  8   895 Dedhia, Karan       FR Kennedy                        11-03.00  
      FOUL  11-01  11-03           
  9   926 Patel, Karan        FR Kennedy                        10-08.00  
      FOUL  10-08  9-09           
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1616 Weathers, Kionna     9 Old Bridge                     33-00.50   10   
      32-06  33-00.50  29-07.50           
  2  2263 Orders, Janai       FR South Brunswick                32-11.00    8   
      31-00  31-04.50  32-11           
  3  2219 Eltringham, Chelse  FR South Brunswick                32-07.75    6   
      31-07.75  32-07.75  32-05.25           
  4  1788 Hodge, Tyana        FR Perth Amboy                    31-00.25    4   
      28-06.50  29-06  31-00.25           
  5   377 Cavallo, Abigail    FR East Brunswick                 29-09.00    2   
      29-09  28-11.50  29-00.50           
  6  1413 Giudice, Kaylee     FR North Brunswick                28-10.75    1   
      28-09.25  28-10.75  28-01.25           
  7  1306 Blanco, Jasmine     FR New Brunswick                  28-08.50  
      27-04.50  28-08.50  FOUL            
  8  1432 Trigg, Raeyah       FR North Brunswick                28-01.50  
      28-01.50  24-10.25  FOUL            
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   569 Yen, Tyler          FR East Brunswick                 39-08.50   10   
      36-06  39-08.50  35-07.50           
  2   473 Chen, Kelvin        FR East Brunswick                 35-06.50    8   
      35-03.50  35-06.50  FOUL           
  3  1628 Austin, Tshombe     FR Old Bridge                     33-01.00    6   
      32-03.50  33-01  30-09.75          
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2219 Eltringham, Chelse  FR South Brunswick                 4-08.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O    O    X 
  2  1140 Melville, Jamie     FR Monroe Township                J4-08.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    X 
  3    24 Ledford, Jayda      FR Bishop Ahr                      4-02.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    O  XXX 
  4  1413 Giudice, Kaylee     FR North Brunswick                J4-02.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5  1055 Johnson, Madison    FR Middlesex High S               J4-02.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  1434 Walker-Woodard, El  FR North Brunswick                J4-02.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7   386 Contrino, Hailey    FR East Brunswick                  4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 --  1432 Trigg, Raeyah       FR North Brunswick                      NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --  1420 Montoya, Liky       FR North Brunswick                      NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --  1058 Kaliashvili, Anna   FR Middlesex High S                     NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 --    78 Calixte, Kayla      FR Carteret                             NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1714 Mensah, Travis      FR Old Bridge                      5-07.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 5-08 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2331 Daniel, Kimani      FR South Brunswick                 5-04.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1754 Zapanta, Jared      FR Old Bridge                      5-02.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  1642 Caban, Wes          FR Old Bridge                      5-00.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1456 Gilliam, Orion      FR North Brunswick                      NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2272 Ray, Sabrina        FR South Brunswick                 8-00.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   377 Cavallo, Abigail    FR East Brunswick                 J8-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   396 Flynn, Kayla        FR East Brunswick                  7-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4  1334 Martinez, Katherin  FR New Brunswick                   7-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   379 Chace, Emma         FR East Brunswick                  6-06.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   369 Antala, Shama       FR East Brunswick                 J6-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   569 Yen, Tyler          FR East Brunswick                 10-06.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    O    O    O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2  2768 Guzman, Benny       FR Woodbridge H.S                  9-00.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
                      
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 South Brunswick                    3416             97  
                2 Old Bridge                         3412             85  
                3 Monroe Township                    3312             54  
                4 East Brunswick                     342              41  
                5 Woodbridge High School             3419             34  
                5 Perth Amboy                        3413             34  
                7 North Brunswick                    3314             23  
                8 Bishop Ahr High school             611              22  
                8 Edison                             343              22  
               10 Carteret                           323              21  
               11 Kennedy                            328              19  
               12 Middlesex High School              3111             15  
               13 J.P. Stevens                       3417             11  
               14 Spotswood                          3121             10  
               15 New Brunswick                      3211              5  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Old Bridge                         3412             91  
                2 East Brunswick                     342              90  
                3 South Brunswick                    3416             56  
                4 Woodbridge High School             3419             40  
                5 North Brunswick                    3314             38  
                6 Saint Joseph High School (Met)     6113             32  
                7 Carteret                           323              28  
                8 Perth Amboy                        3413             22  
                8 Monroe Township                    3312             22  
               10 Piscataway High School             3414             19  
               11 Kennedy                            328              13  
               12 South Amboy                        3118             10  
               13 South Plainfield                   3217              6  
               14 New Brunswick                      3211              4  
               15 Spotswood                          3121              2