6/8– Princeton All-Comers Track

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2016 08:02 PM
       Princeton All Comer Track and Field Meet - 6/8/2016 to 6/29/2016        
                                 Princeton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   169 Conlon, Mark           Lambertville, NJ    14:00.00   14:04.16  
      1:36.07 (1:36.07)  3:23.62 (1:47.56)  5:13.48 (1:49.86)  7:02.07 (1:48.60)
      8:51.43 (1:49.37) 10:39.68 (1:48.25) 12:25.55 (1:45.88) 14:04.16 (1:38.61)
  2   175 Devine, Michael        basking ridge, NJ   13:40.00   14:24.32  
      1:36.08 (1:36.08)  3:23.75 (1:47.67)  5:13.74 (1:50.00)  7:04.24 (1:50.50)
      8:54.98 (1:50.74) 10:47.69 (1:52.71) 12:41.00 (1:53.32) 14:24.32 (1:43.33)
  3   182 Sanjek, Michael        Lawrenceville, NJ   15:45.00   15:06.73  
      1:43.76 (1:43.76)  3:37.73 (1:53.98)  5:30.77 (1:53.04)  7:24.59 (1:53.82)
      9:19.49 (1:54.91) 11:18.64 (1:59.16) 13:16.55 (1:57.91) 15:06.73 (1:50.18)
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   184 Smith, Richard         Rocky Hill, NJ                    7.46m  
      7.26m  5.93m  7.46m  6.81m       
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   179 parker, kevin        M newark, NJ             11.35      11.53   4 
  2   183 Skrant, Brandon      M Flemington, NJ         12.00      12.21   4 
  3   186 Tirol, Bradley       M Astoria, NY            11.70      12.42   4 
  4   207 Barrett Jr, Owen     M Bronx, NY                         12.49   5 
  5   201 Boone, Niasia        W Trenton, NJ                       12.69   4 
  6   208 Barrett, Owen        M Unattached                        12.75   5 
  7   187 Todorov, Alexander   M Princeton, NJ          15.00      13.03   5 
  8   205 Sheppard, Renee      W Unattached                        13.07   5 
  9   170 Deane, Peter         M Basking Ridge, NJ      14.00      13.69   4 
 10   206 McCalla, Dave        M Unattached                        13.90   4 
 11   166 Bishop, Sinclair     M Somerset, NJ           16.50      14.76   5 
 12   171 Deane, Samuel        M Basking Ridge, NJ      14.80      14.81   3 
 13   177 Montoya, Marlon      M Princeton, NJ          15.00      15.02   3 
 14   203 Nambre, Afanari      W Hillsborough, NJ                  15.48   3 
 15   204 Nambre, Azinuri      W Hillborough, NJ                   15.68   3 
 16   190 Urm, Rebecca         W Hillsborough, NJ       15.20      15.81   3 
 16   181 Rooyakkers, Demi     W Hillsborough, NJ       14.85      15.81   3 
 18   188 Todorov, Luca        M Princeton, NJ          16.00      15.88   2 
 19   172 Devine, Gavin        M basking ridge, NJ      15.00      16.79   2 
 20   195 Zuckerman, Wesley    M Unattached                        17.55   2 
 21   194 Zuckerman, Nathan    M Unattached                        18.08   1 
 22   189 Ughetta, Mason       M Hillsborough, NJ                  18.12   1 
 23   197 Nurse, Alexandra     W Hillsborough, NJ                  19.82   1 
 24   192 Walsh, Maeve         W Princeton, NJ                     20.26   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   191 Walker, Davin        M Flemington, NJ         50.00      52.34   2 
  2   201 Boone, Niasia        W Trenton, NJ                     1:03.82   2 
  3   170 Deane, Peter         M Basking Ridge, NJ    1:10.00    1:05.25   2 
  4   206 McCalla, Dave        M Unattached                      1:07.76   2 
  5   171 Deane, Samuel        M Basking Ridge, NJ    1:11.00    1:10.98   1 
  6   177 Montoya, Marlon      M Princeton, NJ        1:45.00    1:11.76   1 
  7   172 Devine, Gavin        M basking ridge, NJ    1:15.00    1:19.59   1 
  8   202 Comaniciu, Antonia   W West Windsor, NJ                1:32.01   1 
  9   197 Nurse, Alexandra     W Hillsborough, NJ                1:35.65   1 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   193 Reid, Kristof        M Unattached                      2:20.61  
      1:08.92 (1:08.92)  2:20.61 (1:11.69)
  2   168 Brooks, Niteesa      W Somerset, NJ         2:45.00    2:59.77  
      1:24.02 (1:24.02)  2:59.77 (1:35.75)
  3   167 Boyadjis, Anthony    M Maplewood, NJ        2:55.00    3:03.59  
      1:26.29 (1:26.29)  3:03.59 (1:37.30)
  4   173 Devine, Kayla        W basking ridge, NJ    3:15.00    3:13.17  
      1:30.06 (1:30.06)  3:13.17 (1:43.12)
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'C'                                              5:38.92  
     1) 172 Devine, Gavin               2) 175 Devine, Michael            
     3) 202 Comaniciu, Antonia          4) 171 Deane, Samuel              
      1:23.31 (1:23.31)  2:54.52 (1:31.22)  4:12.61 (1:18.09)    4:27.03 (14.43)
      5:38.92 (1:11.89)
  2 Unattached  'B'                                              5:53.96  
     1) 190 Urm, Rebecca                2) 181 Rooyakkers, Demi           
     3) 203 Nambre, Afanari             4) 204 Nambre, Azinuri            
      1:27.80 (1:27.80)  2:52.20 (1:24.40)  4:12.61 (1:20.41)  5:53.96 (1:41.36)
  3 Unattached  'A'                                              6:22.52  
     1) 189 Ughetta, Mason              2) 194 Zuckerman, Nathan          
     3) 195 Zuckerman, Wesley           4) 188 Todorov, Luca              
      1:35.17 (1:35.17)  3:15.83 (1:40.66)  5:01.39 (1:45.57)  6:22.52 (1:21.13)
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   170 Deane, Peter         M Basking Ridge, NJ                 4.99m  
      4.95m  4.99m  PASS  PASS       
  2   171 Deane, Samuel        M Basking Ridge, NJ                 4.05m  
      3.96m  4.05m  3.72m  3.90m      
  3   190 Urm, Rebecca         W Hillsborough, NJ                  3.68m  
      3.68m  FOUL  3.62m  FOUL      
  4   181 Rooyakkers, Demi     W Hillsborough, NJ                  3.52m  
      FOUL  3.43m  3.52m  3.07m      
  5   204 Nambre, Azinuri      W Hillborough, NJ                   2.99m  
      2.73m  2.52m  2.31m  2.99m      
  6   203 Nambre, Afanari      W Hillsborough, NJ                  2.96m  
      2.73m  2.69m  2.73m  2.96m      
  7   189 Ughetta, Mason       M Hillsborough, NJ                  2.82m  
      2.39m  2.08m  FOUL  2.82m      
  8   194 Zuckerman, Nathan    M Unattached                        2.49m  
      2.09m  2.45m  2.49m  2.20m      
  9   197 Nurse, Alexandra     W Hillsborough, NJ                  2.06m  
      FOUL  1.62m  2.06m  1.99m