5/7–Mercer Coaches Classic

               Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2016 12:16 PM
                      Merccer Coaches Classic - 5/7/2016                       
                       West Windsor Plainsboro North HS                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holt, Kelsey                 Lawrence HS            12.78      12.87q  5 
  2 Gulama, Edwina               West Windsor           12.60      12.88q  4 
  3 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville           12.87      12.95q  3 
  4 Gordon, Cheyanne             Hopewell Val           13.03      12.96q  1 
  5 Bleasdell, Tatiana           Hudson Catho           12.70      13.16q  2 
  6 Hodges, Brianna              West Windsor           12.60      13.31q  1 
  7 Simon, Natisha               Hightstown H           12.80      13.49   7 
  8 Burd, Meghan                 Hightstown H           12.90      13.50   5 
  9 Dormer, Tatiana              Hamilton Eas           13.30      13.51   2 
 10 Hill, Alyssa                 Hamilton HS            13.44      13.54   3 
 11 Newman, Lauren               Marlboro HS            13.30      13.59   4 
 12 Hall, Jade                   Ewing HS               12.80      13.61   7 
 13 Burns, Alyssa                West Windsor           12.90      13.67   2 
 14 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville           13.20      13.74   1 
 15 Sasson, Mikayla              Hightstown H           13.20      13.84   6 
 16 Ju, Caren                    Princeton HS           13.76      13.88   2 
 17 Louis, Sasha                 Hamilton Nor           13.40      13.90   5 
 18 Aime, Mikayla                Lawrence HS            13.70      13.91   5 
 19 Strouse, Maddie              West Windsor           13.10      14.06   6 
 19 Fletcher, Mya                Hamilton HS                       14.06   3 
 21 Richardson, Tiffany          Princeton HS           14.50      14.10   3 
 22 Magas, Allie                 South Hunter           13.80      14.14   4 
 22 Toscano, Sara                Robbinsville           13.50      14.14   7 
 24 Flowers, Aniya               Hamilton Nor           13.90      14.19   6 
 25 Layton-Clark, Jhordan        Ewing HS               14.10      14.24   4 
 25 Dormer, Brianna              Hamilton Eas           13.60      14.24   7 
 27 Brewer, Isabella             Hamilton HS                       14.25   5 
 27 Hyppolite, Laura             West Windsor           14.00      14.25   6 
 29 Omar, Sara                   Marlboro HS            13.70      14.28   3 
 30 Richardson, Nicole           Princeton HS           14.60      14.39   7 
 31 Argant, Fadia                Ewing HS               14.10      14.40   1 
 32 McGowen, Ally                Stuart Count           13.80      14.71   1 
 33 Jones, Brittney              Stuart Count           14.44      14.78   5 
 34 Little, Tiana                Hamilton Nor           14.70      15.56   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holt, Kelsey                 Lawrence HS            12.87      12.87   10   
  2 Gulama, Edwina               West Windsor           12.88      12.88    8   
  3 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville           12.95      12.95    6   
  4 Gordon, Cheyanne             Hopewell Val           12.96      12.96    5   
  5 Bleasdell, Tatiana           Hudson Catho           13.16      13.16    4   
  6 Hodges, Brianna              West Windsor           13.31      13.31    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peters, Dominque             Lawrence HS            58.00      58.41   8  10   
  2 Vine, Jordan                 Princeton HS           58.50      58.43   8   8   
  3 Gulama, Edwina               West Windsor           59.50    1:00.55   8   6   
  4 Hauschild, Maia              Princeton HS           59.00    1:00.91   8   5   
  5 Hodges, Brianna              West Windsor         1:01.33    1:01.34   7   4   
  6 Gomes, Natalie               North Bergen           59.05    1:01.36   8   3   
  7 Hall, Jade                   Ewing HS             1:01.10    1:01.82   7   2   
  8 Faivre, Emma                 West Windsor         1:03.00    1:02.03   6   1   
  9 Simon, Natisha               Hightstown H           59.80    1:02.12   8 
 10 Watsky, Amy                  Princeton HS         1:01.50    1:02.54   7 
 11 Owens, Jamie                 Hopewell Val         1:02.84    1:02.60   6 
 12 Caldwell, Dominque           West Windsor         1:03.00    1:04.02   6 
 13 Aime, Mikayla                Lawrence HS          1:04.50    1:04.53   5 
 14 Barnes, Seriah               West Windsor         1:03.13    1:04.70   6 
 15 Ramirez, Kamila              North Bergen         1:03.40    1:04.95   6 
 16 Shah, Kruti                  West Windsor         1:05.00    1:05.36   5 
 17 Khizir, Labeeqa              Marlboro HS          1:03.79    1:05.46   5 
 18 Manzi, Natalie               Hunterdon Ce         1:05.00    1:05.58   5 
 19 Sasson, Mikayla              Hightstown H         1:02.00    1:06.62   7 
 20 Argant, Fadia                Ewing HS             1:07.00    1:06.83   4 
 21 Cagnetta, Victoria           Allentown HS         1:08.00    1:07.18   3 
 22 King, Julianna               Robbinsville         1:05.11    1:07.49   4 
 23 Pulvose, Mathylide           Hamilton HS          1:08.00    1:07.64   3 
 24 Langsdorf, Sophie            Robbinsville         1:07.00    1:07.87   4 
 25 Stinson, Kaley               Hamilton Eas         1:08.74    1:08.02   2 
 26 Galang, Camille              McNair Acade         1:06.15    1:08.04   4 
 27 Davis, Mia                   Hamilton Nor         1:08.00    1:08.23   3 
 28 Yeager, Rebecca              Hightstown H         1:04.00    1:08.49   5 
 29 Skarupsky, Lauren            Robbinsville         1:06.90    1:08.55   4 
 30 McGowen, Juliet              Stuart Count         1:12.98    1:08.85   1 
 31 Ricci, Hallie                Allentown HS         1:08.00    1:09.10   4 
 32 Angelucci, Kaelyn            Hamilton Eas         1:08.31    1:09.94   3 
 33 Phillips, Eve                Hamilton Nor         1:08.10    1:10.19   3 
 34 Garay, Athena                South Hunter         1:12.00    1:10.81   2 
 35 Ortez, Yenifer               Memorial HS          1:14.00    1:11.83   1 
 36 Flores, Rachael              McNair Acade         1:12.24    1:12.18   2 
 37 Soliman, Brianna             Allentown HS         1:10.00    1:12.78   2 
 38 Atiencia, Karla              Memorial HS          1:15.00    1:15.10   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace                 Hamilton Nor         2:15.93    2:22.92   4  10   
  2 Morales, Shayla              North Bergen         2:24.00    2:23.36   4   8   
  3 Peterson, Brynn              Hightstown H         2:29.00    2:23.79   4   6   
  4 Walker, Anne                 Princeton HS         2:27.00    2:25.00   4   5   
  5 Woolf, Samantha              Hamilton Eas         2:27.50    2:25.07   4   4   
  6 Centeno, Sofia               Lawrence HS          2:24.00    2:25.67   4   3   
  7 Krueger, Caitlyn             Robbinsville         2:26.50    2:27.60   4   2   
  8 Eikelberner, Emma            Princeton HS         2:27.00    2:28.56   4   1   
  9 Morris, Cj                   Hightstown H         2:23.75    2:30.13   4 
 10 Mullan, Briana               Marlboro HS          2:28.79    2:30.90   4 
 11 Carow, Enlin                 Robbinsville         2:25.20    2:31.29   4 
 12 Tran, Margaret               Lawrence HS          2:30.00    2:31.81   4 
 13 Nabousli, Amar               Marlboro HS          2:35.26    2:33.44   3 
 14 Quintero, Phoebe             Hunterdon Ce         2:31.50    2:35.94   3 
 15 Radosti, Nicole              Robbinsville         2:33.50    2:36.91   1 
 16 Cohen, Lisa                  Hightstown H         2:42.02    2:37.08   2 
 17 Zellner, Brea                Lawrence HS          2:37.00    2:37.25   3 
 18 Hansson, Sara                Hunterdon Ce         2:35.00    2:38.00   3 
 19 Cleary, Lauren               Princeton HS         2:32.00    2:38.18   3 
 20 Korpics, Lauren              Hamilton HS          2:36.00    2:38.23   3 
 21 Friend, Emily                Allentown HS         2:35.00    2:38.73   3 
 22 Sobngwi, Sylvie              McNair Acade         2:36.39    2:39.00   3 
 23 Loew, Sarah                  Hunterdon Ce         2:35.00    2:39.02   3 
 24 Dennis, Ailiyah              Hamilton HS          2:45.00    2:39.19   2 
 25 Rounds, Allie                Stuart Count         2:47.80    2:39.34   2 
 26 Graham, Delaney              Hopewell Val         2:42.00    2:39.35   2 
 27 Mahn, Courtney               Hopewell Val         2:50.23    2:39.36   1 
 28 Monteserin, Michelle         Ewing HS             2:43.30    2:41.38   2 
 29 Kiel, Valerie                Allentown HS         2:35.00    2:41.75   3 
 30 Escobar, Yesenia             Memorial HS          2:50.00    2:41.92   2 
 31 Gilch, Amelia                Allentown HS         2:35.00    2:43.02   3 
 32 Sangillo, Hannah             Hamilton Eas         2:45.00    2:43.95   2 
 33 Burgos, Jennifer             Memorial HS          2:50.00    2:44.34   2 
 34 Fischer, Sophia              McNair Acade         2:37.78    2:44.77   2 
 35 Sarno, Sydney                Hamilton Eas         2:45.00    2:45.05   2 
 36 Greener, Courtney            Hopewell Val         2:49.66    2:46.37   2 
 37 Russell, Cassidy             Hamilton Nor         2:51.00    2:52.38   1 
 38 Revenidis, Anastasia         Hamilton HS          2:44.85    3:00.03   2 
 39 Glazier, Emily               Marlboro HS          2:55.00    3:02.71   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Djombo, Lynn                 North Bergen                    5:34.55   2  10   
  2 Paziewska, Anna              Marlboro HS                     5:35.10   2   8   
  3 Alpaugh, Yelena              Hunterdon Ce                    5:36.31   2   6   
  4 Nelson, Casey                Stuart Count                    5:36.76   2   5   
  5 Eckhardt, Justina            Hamilton Nor                    5:41.15   2   4   
  6 Rivas, Ammy                  North Bergen                    5:43.16   2   3   
  7 Escobar, Yesenia             Memorial HS                     5:44.83   2   2   
  8 Davis, Masai                 West Windsor                    5:48.67   2   0.50
  8 Craig, Lindsay               Stuart Count                    5:48.67   2   0.50
 10 Dennis, Ailiyah              Hamilton HS                     5:49.28   2 
 11 Cohen, Lisa                  Hightstown H                    5:53.56   2 
 12 Ryan, Elizabeth              Hopewell Val                    5:55.22   1 
 13 Burgos, Jennifer             Memorial HS                     6:04.25   1 
 14 Korpics, Lauren              Hamilton HS                     6:06.93   1 
 15 Tendler, Samantha            Allentown HS                    6:07.61   1 
 16 Brady, Celine                Marlboro HS                     6:12.03   1 
 17 Felice, Vanessa              North Bergen                    6:18.05   2 
 18 Yang, Caitlin                Hightstown H                    6:21.10   1 
 19 Ferry, Shannon               South Hunter                    6:36.27   1 
 20 Khalil, Neelo                McNair Acade                    6:42.22   1 
 21 Soto-Garcia, Rachel          Hamilton Nor                    6:48.10   1 
 22 Bergeron, Monique            Hamilton Nor                    6:56.66   1 
 23 Khokhar, Hafeya              McNair Acade                    7:10.34   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoernlein, Devon             Allentown HS         5:18.00    5:21.59   10   
  2 Cella, Hannah                Hunterdon Ce         5:15.00    5:21.65    8   
  3 Rich, Haley                  West Windsor         5:17.00    5:23.60    6   
  4 Kroepfl, Lauren              Robbinsville         5:13.00    5:24.00    5   
  5 Meiczinger, Emma             Hamilton Eas         5:20.10    5:26.96    4   
  6 Pavicic, Peri                Hopewell Val         5:25.64    5:28.36    3   
  7 Bentch, Evie                 Princeton HS         5:28.00    5:29.63    2   
  8 Tummalapalli, Kavya          West Windsor         5:23.00    5:30.37    1   
  9 Fay, Hannah                  Hunterdon Ce         5:28.00    5:30.95  
 10 Hartmanshenn, Annefleur      Princeton HS         5:30.00    5:33.74  
 11 Woolf, Samantha              Hamilton Eas         5:28.12    5:34.81  
 12 Hopkins, Casey               Robbinsville         5:33.00    5:35.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoenauer, Kathryn          West Windsor           14.69      15.77q  7 
  2 LaMarca, Madison             Hunterdon Ce           16.36      16.36q  6 
  3 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville           16.59      16.59q  7 
  4 Gebhardt, Jordyne            Hunterdon Ce           16.63      16.63q  7 
  4 Deangelo, Mckinley           Allentown HS           16.63      16.63q  6 
  6 Louis, Sasha                 Hamilton Nor           16.71      16.71q  7 
  7 Meledathu, Shannon           McNair Acade           16.44      16.75q  7 
  8 Kwafo, Michelle              Stuart Count           16.96      16.79q  6 
  9 Kobus, Jamie                 West Windsor           17.50      17.06   5 
 10 Miller, Caitlin              Hunterdon Ce           18.04      17.20   4 
 11 Diaz, Hannah                 Hamilton HS            17.76      17.23   5 
 12 Settlecowski, Susan          Allentown HS           17.39      17.56   6 
 13 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville           17.67      17.66   5 
 14 Tilve, Aashna                West Windsor           17.61      17.69   5 
 15 Bodano, Paola                Memorial HS            17.74      17.98   5 
 16 Barnes, Samantha             Hopewell Val           17.37      18.16   6 
 17 Charles, Rackell             Hamilton Nor           18.84      18.22   3 
 18 Kenny, Maya                  Hightstown H           17.42      18.29   5 
 19 Layton-Clark, Jhordan        Ewing HS               18.67      18.36   4 
 20 Liao, Vivian                 West Windsor           16.10      18.46   7 
 21 Aka-Bashorun, Funmi          Lawrence HS            18.70      18.72   4 
 22 Funt, Elizaveta              Marlboro HS            18.61      18.78   4 
 23 Taylor, Kyjahn               Hightstown H           17.40      18.79   6 
 24 Postadan, Jada               Stuart Count           19.62      19.18   3 
 25 Flowers, Aniya               Hamilton Nor           18.90      19.68   3 
 26 Merril, Siani                Hamilton HS                       19.69   1 
 27 Bloemeke, Hadley             Hightstown H           19.66      19.73   3 
 28 Kompella, Niha               West Windsor           21.63      19.83   2 
 29 Mann, Siret                  Robbinsville                      20.64   1 
 30 Fabius, Isabelle             West Windsor                      23.53   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schoenauer, Kathryn          West Windsor           15.77      15.64   10   
  2 Gebhardt, Jordyne            Hunterdon Ce           16.63      16.32    8   
  3 LaMarca, Madison             Hunterdon Ce           16.36      16.44    6   
  4 Louis, Sasha                 Hamilton Nor           16.71      16.67    5   
  5 Deangelo, Mckinley           Allentown HS           16.63      16.71    4   
  6 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville           16.59      17.79    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibilisco, Jenna             Notre Dame H         1:05.80    1:04.50   5  10   
  2 Collier, Mijah               Lawrence HS          1:05.57    1:05.22   5   8   
  3 Schoenauer, Kathryn          West Windsor         1:04.76    1:05.60   5   6   
  4 Bodano, Paola                Memorial HS          1:11.04    1:08.64   4   5   
  5 Koene, Isabella              Hunterdon Ce         1:07.64    1:08.67   5   4   
  6 Skrant, Cassandra            Hunterdon Ce         1:08.98    1:09.31   4   3   
  7 Kobus, Jamie                 West Windsor         1:07.50    1:10.00   5   2   
  8 Kenny, Maya                  Hightstown H         1:11.86    1:10.36   3   1   
  9 Francois, Priscilla          Stuart Count         1:12.20    1:10.46   3 
 10 Diaz, Hannah                 Hamilton HS          1:10.77    1:10.60   4 
 11 Taylor, Kyjahn               Hightstown H         1:13.70    1:11.34   2 
 12 Olivas, Nohelia              North Bergen         1:12.24    1:13.23   3 
 13 Obst, Julia                  Hopewell Val         1:11.97    1:13.30   3 
 14 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS          1:11.00    1:13.37   4 
 15 Ashgarcia, Sol               Hopewell Val         1:12.00    1:13.57   3 
 16 Gutter, Sara                 Allentown HS         1:08.00    1:13.89   5 
 17 Caldwell, Dominque           West Windsor         1:14.50    1:14.26   2 
 18 Rosario, Pamela              Memorial HS          1:14.94    1:15.06   2 
 19 Miranda, Isabelle            Hamilton Nor         1:17.81    1:15.85   2 
 20 Radke, Briana                Hamilton Nor         1:12.60    1:15.88   3 
 21 Sierra, Brenda               North Bergen         1:17.44    1:16.15   2 
 22 Hemingway, Khalin            Lawrence HS          1:10.14    1:18.70   4 
 23 Garciamena, Elizabeth        Hightstown H         1:18.30    1:19.33   1 
 24 Nanneman, Emily              South Hunter         1:10.20    1:20.44   4 
 25 Gabriel, Cassidy             Hunterdon Ce         1:20.15    1:25.14   1 
 26 Manzano, Katie               Memorial HS          1:22.69    1:29.07   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  59.90      59.31   10   
     1) Pari, Sruti                     2) Rucci, Easter                  
     3) Tang, Crystal                   4) Kuriakose, Amy                 
  2 Allentown HS  'A'                                              59.72    8   
     1) Crespo, Angelica                2) Drexler, Lorna                 
     3) Paglia, Rebecca                 4) Ventrella, Megan               
  3 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                         1:15.00      59.93    6   
     1) LaFevre, Emmy                   2) Mitchko, Alyssa                
     3) Batiste, Lauren                 4) Pfleger-Schweer, Bryn          
  4 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    59.00    1:01.02    5   
     1) Deravil, Shelsea                2) Evans, Nelle                   
     3) Robinson, Njeri                 4) Ware, Sianea                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:45.40    1:44.88   3  10   
     1) Collier, Mijah                  2) Gordon, Sataya                 
     3) Holt, Kelsey                    4) Peters, Dominque               
  2 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                           1:52.00    1:49.63   3   8   
     1) Ashgarcia, Sol                  2) Barnes, Samantha               
     3) Gordon, Cheyanne                4) Obst, Julia                    
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                1:52.23    1:51.23   3   6   
     1) Faivre, Emma                    2) Fisher, Michaila               
     3) Shah, Kruti                     4) Caldwell, Dominque             
  4 Stuart Country Day School  'A'                    1:53.89    1:52.06   2   5   
     1) Francois, Priscilla             2) Johnson, Akilah                
     3) Kwafo, Michelle                 4) McGowen, Natalie               
  5 Princeton HS  'A'                                 1:56.85    1:52.34   2   4   
     1) Ju, Caren                       2) Knigge, Lisa                   
     3) Richardson, Nicole              4) Richardson, Tiffany            
  6 Hightstown HS  'A'                                1:50.80    1:53.34   3   3   
     1) Burd, Meghan                    2) Esposito, Francesca            
     3) Sasson, Mikayla                 4) Simon, Natisha                 
  7 Hamilton HS West  'A'                             1:53.36    1:54.44   3   2   
     1) Fletcher, Mya                   2) Brewer, Isabella               
     3) Wright, Isjae                   4) Jones, Khori                   
  8 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:57.69    1:55.29   2   1   
     1) Toscano, Sara                   2) Langsdorf, Sophie              
     3) Daniel, Aliyah                  4) Ott, Kirsten                   
  9 Allentown HS  'A'                                 2:01.38    1:55.84   1 
     1) Cotilla, Victoria               2) Deniz, Destiny                 
     3) Mulryne, Kassidy                4) Ventrella, Megan               
 10 McNair Academic HS  'A'                           2:07.50    1:57.00   1 
     1) Meledathu, Shannon              2) Fischer, Sophia                
     3) Galang, Camille                 4) Norris, Destiny                
 11 Memorial HS (W. Ny)  'A'                          2:15.50    1:57.23   1 
     1) Majano, Vasti                   2) Floriman, Emily                
     3) Holmes, Crystal                 4) Rosario, Pamela                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:12.97   2  10   
     1) Aime, Mikayla                   2) Centeno, Sofia                 
     3) Hemingway, Khalin               4) Satarwalla, Afreen             
  2 Princeton HS  'A'                                 3:59.00    4:13.05   2   8   
     1) Hauschild, Maia                 2) Vine, Jordan                   
     3) Patterson, Jackie               4) Watsky, Amy                    
  3 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                         4:05.15    4:15.27   2   6   
     1) DeLuca, Dana                    2) Koene, Isabella                
     3) LaMarca, Madison                4) Lachenmayr, Sarah              
  4 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                4:20.20    4:17.78   2   5   
     1) Faivre, Emma                    2) Fisher, Michaila               
     3) Shah, Kruti                     4) Hyppolite, Laura               
  5 Hamilton HS West  'A'                             4:29.62    4:33.07   1   4   
     1) Brewer, Isabella                2) Diaz, Hannah                   
     3) Hill, Alyssa                    4) Pulvose, Mathylide             
  6 Allentown HS  'A'                                 4:30.20    4:36.60   1   3   
     1) Bragger, Jesse                  2) Gilch, Amelia                  
     3) Cagnetta, Victoria              4) Gutter, Sara                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                9:30.00    9:35.12   10   
     1) Kobus, Kelsey                   2) Rancan, Christina              
     3) Rich, Haley                     4) Tummalapalli, Kavya            
  2 Allentown HS  'A'                                10:09.00   10:12.16    8   
     1) Bragger, Jesse                  2) Gutter, Sara                   
     3) Hoernlein, Devon                4) Kiel, Valerie                  
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'               10:10.00   10:32.61    6   
     1) Kandasamy, Anupama              2) Donthireddy, Veda              
     3) Liu, Sarah                      4) Natarajan, Sahana              
  4 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                 10:50.00   10:48.96    5   
     1) Zola, Justine                   2) Sarno, Sydney                  
     3) Sangillo, Hannah                4) Meiczinger, Emma               
  5 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                        10:35.00   10:49.93    4   
     1) Batchelder, Hanna               2) Bausmith, Sarah                
     3) Powick, Maggie                  4) Ragno, Jillian                 
  6 Memorial HS (W. Ny)  'A'                         10:59.94   11:13.30    3   
     1) Manzano, Katie                  2) Ortez, Yenifer                 
     3) Atiencia, Karla                 4) Floriman, Emily                
  7 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                 11:48.37   12:37.28    2   
     1) Charles, Rackell                2) Donado, Estefany               
     3) Ruch, Rachel                    4) Russell, Cassidy               
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                         1:48.00    1:52.76   3  10   
     1) DeLuca, Dana                    2) Kiledjian, Nora                
     3) Lachenmayr, Sarah               4) Schwing, Breanne               
  2 North Bergen HS  'A'                              1:51.20    1:53.51   3   8   
     1) Maldonado, Idalis               2) Paz, Iria                      
     3) Hanna, Kayori                   4) Gomes, Natalie                 
  3 Marlboro HS  'A'                                  1:51.00    1:54.24   3   6   
     1) Zhou, Alicia                    2) Khizir, Labeeqa                
     3) Newman, Lauren                  4) Spano, Danielle                
  4 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                           1:55.00    1:55.66   3   5   
     1) Ashgarcia, Sol                  2) Barnes, Samantha               
     3) Gordon, Cheyanne                4) Obst, Julia                    
  5 Hudson Catholic HS  'A'                           1:50.00    1:57.72   3   4   
     1) Sanders, Violeta                2) Van Burch, Janae               
     3) Bleasdell, Tatiana              4) Webb, Ryan                     
  6 Hightstown HS  'A'                                1:59.20    1:57.95   2   3   
     1) Burd, Meghan                    2) Sasson, Mikayla                
     3) Simon, Natisha                  4) Yeager, Rebecca                
  7 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                2:00.40    1:58.59   2   2   
     1) Burns, Alyssa                   2) Gongalla, Megha                
     3) Hyppolite, Laura                4) Tilve, Aashna                  
  8 Stuart Country Day School  'A'                    2:01.31    1:59.03   2   1   
     1) Brenya, Kendra                  2) Francois, Priscilla            
     3) Johnson, Akilah                 4) Jones, Brittney                
  9 Allentown HS  'A'                                 1:56.50    1:59.08   2 
     1) Deniz, Destiny                  2) Cotilla, Victoria              
     3) Deangelo, Mckinley              4) Mulryne, Kassidy               
 10 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  1:58.70    1:59.65   2 
     1) Dormer, Tatiana                 2) Dormer, Brianna                
     3) Stinson, Kaley                  4) Navarro, Ashley                
 11 Memorial HS (W. Ny)  'A'                          3:05.45    2:00.89   1 
     1) Holmes, Crystal                 2) Rosario, Pamela                
     3) Majano, Vasti                   4) Floriman, Emily                
 12 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  2:05.00    2:03.77   2 
     1) Bartosik, Caroline              2) Pineda, Dulce                  
     3) Riggins, Valandra               4) Satarwalla, Afreen             
 13 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                  5:18.00    2:05.17   1 
     1) Radke, Briana                   2) Little, Tiana                  
     3) Burns, Julia                    4) Davis, Mia                     
 14 Ewing HS  'A'                                                2:19.68   1 
     1) Fallah, Christine               2) Little, Kordasia               
     3) Monteserin, Michelle            4) Morris, Kaylie                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mulryne, Kassidy             Allentown HS         5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Peters, Dominque             Lawrence HS          5-02.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Dooley, Radha                Hunterdon Ce         4-08.00    4-08.00    5.50
  3 Kovacs, Morgan               Robbinsville         4-10.00    4-08.00    5.50
  4 Terese, Abby                 Hunterdon Ce         4-08.00   J4-06.00    4   
  5 Hemingway, Khalin            Lawrence HS          4-06.00   J4-08.00    3   
  6 Almeida, Chloe               Allentown HS         4-10.00   J4-08.00    1.50
  6 Fabius, Isabelle             West Windsor         4-10.00   J4-08.00    1.50
  7 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
  8 Rivers, Alyssen              West Windsor         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Barnes, Seriah               West Windsor         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Kiernan, Bailey              Hamilton Nor         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Walsh, Allison               Stuart Count         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Pfleger-Schweer, Bryn        Hunterdon Ce         5-00.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Louis, Sasha                 Hamilton Nor         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Fisher, Michaila             West Windsor         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Khori                 Hamilton HS          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Charles, Starnie             Hamilton Nor         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Skarupsky, Lauren            Robbinsville         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Zoll, Jennifer               Lawrence HS          4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kochis, Sienna               Hightstown H        10-00.00    9-09.00   10   
  2 Dooley, Radha                Hunterdon Ce         9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Miller, Caitlin              Hunterdon Ce         9-00.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Beske, Katrina               West Windsor         9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Tack, Stephanie              Hunterdon Ce         9-06.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville         8-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Pinto, Anica                 Hopewell Val                   J8-06.00    2   
  8 Powers, Kira                 Hightstown H         8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Centeno, Sofia               Lawrence HS          8-06.00   J8-00.00  
  9 Wilson, Mikayla              Hightstown H         7-00.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Satarwalla, Afreen           Lawrence HS          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Zhou, Alicia                 Marlboro HS         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Hurley, Samantha             West Windsor         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Barich, Chelsea              Hopewell Val         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Doan, Sandra                 Hamilton Nor         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Koreyra, Leah                Hamilton Nor         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Deniz, Destiny               Allentown HS         7-06.25         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoenauer, Kathryn          West Windsor        18-03.75   17-07.00   10   
  2 Gomez, Gianna                Marlboro HS         16-02.00   16-05.50    8   
  3 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville        15-10.00   15-03.50    6   
  4 Atkinson, Kira               Hopewell Val        15-02.50   15-01.00    5   
  5 Schwing, Breanne             Hunterdon Ce        15-10.75   14-10.75    4   
  6 Harrison, Olivia             Princeton HS        15-01.00   14-10.00    3   
  7 Radke, Briana                Hamilton Nor        15-06.50   14-08.50    2   
  8 Louis, Sasha                 Hamilton Nor        15-10.25   14-05.00    1   
  9 Mulryne, Kassidy             Allentown HS        16-04.00   14-04.75  
 10 Aime, Mikayla                Lawrence HS         15-06.00   13-11.00  
 11 Hanna, Kayori                North Bergen        15-01.00   13-10.75  
 12 Almeida, Chloe               Allentown HS        15-08.00   13-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville        39-03.50   37-10.50   10   
  2 Daniel, Aliyah               Robbinsville        35-03.00   34-10.00    8   
  3 Jones, Khori                 Hamilton HS         34-03.75   34-04.50    6   
  4 Kiernan, Bailey              Hamilton Nor        32-02.50   32-04.50    5   
  5 Almeida, Chloe               Allentown HS        33-03.00   31-07.50    4   
  6 Hanna, Kayori                North Bergen        30-11.50   31-05.00    3   
  7 Bell, Alex                   Princeton HS        31-01.75   31-04.25    2   
  8 Cornetta, Ashley             Hunterdon Ce        32-08.50   31-03.25    1   
  9 Bodano, Paola                Memorial HS         31-07.50   30-09.75  
 10 McGowen, Pamela              Stuart Count        30-11.50   30-05.00  
 11 Fischer, Sophia              McNair Acade        32-04.00   27-09.50  
 12 Velez, Ashley                North Bergen        31-10.50   26-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amonu, Chibuzo               Ewing HS            38-10.50   38-07.75   10   
  2 Gyles, Antoinette            Marlboro HS         36-09.75   38-02.25    8   
  3 McCray, Ky Ara               Hamilton Nor        39-01.00   37-03.50    6   
  4 Brooks, Keyana               Hopewell Val        33-00.25   34-00.00    5   
  5 Raskin, Alex                 Hopewell Val        31-10.25   33-09.75    4   
  6 Donker, Hannah               Hamilton HS         35-07.50   33-02.75    3   
  7 Elhousini, Nadia             West Windsor        30-09.25   33-02.00    2   
  8 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS        32-04.25   32-11.50    1   
  9 Ware, Sianea                 Lawrence HS         33-07.50   32-10.75  
 10 Pfleger-Schweer, Bryn        Hunterdon Ce        34-07.00   32-07.00  
 11 Cooper, Marissa              Hamilton HS         31-10.00   32-02.25  
 12 LaFevre, Emmy                Hunterdon Ce        31-11.50   31-06.50  
 13 Manuel, Jessica              West Windsor        33-01.00   30-09.00  
 14 van der Laan, Samira         Hightstown H        30-07.00   30-08.00  
 15 Clark, Bey-Shana             Stuart Count        28-07.25   30-07.50  
 16 Robinson, Njeri              Lawrence HS         35-00.75   30-05.00  
 17 Van der Laan, Sakari         Hightstown H        30-01.00   30-01.25  
 18 Hurley, Kaitlyn              South Hunter        27-06.25   29-11.00  
 19 Giang, Michelle              West Windsor        30-07.50   29-08.25  
 20 Mastroianni, Tara            Robbinsville        29-01.25   29-07.50  
 21 Nuttall, Olivia              West Windsor        28-09.25   29-00.00  
 22 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown HS        27-00.00   28-00.00  
 23 Joralemon, Sarah             Hamilton Eas        28-03.25   27-04.00  
 24 Ringel, Amanda               Marlboro HS         26-01.50   26-05.25  
 25 Walsh, Kate                  Stuart Count        29-01.25   26-03.00  
 26 Cain, Sarah                  Princeton HS        26-09.50   26-02.00  
 27 Wilson, Maia                 Ewing HS            27-01.25   26-01.75  
 28 Marcellus, Yveeka            Hamilton Eas        23-04.25   25-07.75  
 29 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville        36-08.00   23-10.25  
 30 Blain, Kathleen              Hamilton Nor        25-05.00   22-00.00  
 31 Carrier, Emily               South Hunter        19-01.50   20-08.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deravil, Shelsea             Lawrence HS            87-04     103-02   10   
  2 Robinson, Njeri              Lawrence HS           108-11      97-11    8   
  3 McCray, Ky Ara               Hamilton Nor          112-02      97-04    6   
  4 Brooks, Keyana               Hopewell Val           87-10      92-04    5   
  5 Donker, Hannah               Hamilton HS           103-06      88-11    4   
  6 Byron, Kai                   Robbinsville           92-01      87-09    3   
  7 Samayoa, Anna                Ewing HS               88-10      86-11    2   
  8 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS           84-03      86-07    1   
  9 LaFevre, Emmy                Hunterdon Ce           94-07      84-07  
 10 Clark, Bey-Shana             Stuart Count           70-02      84-06  
 11 Rucci, Easter                West Windsor        88-09.50      82-02  
 12 Raskin, Alex                 Hopewell Val           88-04      81-11  
 13 Trelstad, Catherine          South Hunter           83-05      81-06  
 14 Joralemon, Sarah             Hamilton Eas           80-08      79-03  
 15 Cooper, Marissa              Hamilton HS            83-06      78-06  
 16 Marcellus, Yveeka            Hamilton Eas           91-01      77-10  
 17 Watts, Charisse              West Windsor           83-07      75-07  
 18 Lubiak, Fenway               Hightstown H           76-02      74-06  
 19 Smith, Nautica               Hudson Catho           75-01      74-03  
 20 Mitchell, Traci              Hightstown H           75-03      73-04  
 21 Manuel, Jessica              West Windsor           86-03      72-06  
 22 Paglia, Rebecca              Allentown HS           82-07      71-05  
 23 Hurley, Kaitlyn              South Hunter           71-01      70-02  
 24 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville           83-06      68-06  
 25 Cain, Sarah                  Princeton HS           74-07      68-03  
 26 Walsh, Kate                  Stuart Count           90-07      67-03  
 27 Strouse, Maddie              West Windsor           74-00      63-08  
 28 Batiste, Lauren              Hunterdon Ce           67-08      58-06  
 29 Blain, Kathleen              Hamilton Nor           70-00      46-06  
 -- Amonu, Chibuzo               Ewing HS              115-03         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donker, Hannah               Hamilton HS           106-00     114-01   10   
  2 Rucci, Easter                West Windsor           88-05     102-01    8   
  3 Mitchko, Alyssa              Hunterdon Ce          112-08     101-02    6   
  4 Raskin, Alex                 Hopewell Val          111-02      95-08    5   
  5 Rivers, Alyssen              West Windsor           95-00      94-00    4   
  6 Cain, Sarah                  Princeton HS           94-07      90-07    3   
  7 Moreno, Saraeliza            West Windsor           77-03      88-11    2   
  8 Trelstad, Catherine          South Hunter           96-05      87-00    1   
  9 LaFevre, Emmy                Hunterdon Ce           98-03      86-11  
 10 Smith, Nautica               Hudson Catho           90-09      84-04  
 11 Samayoa, Anna                Ewing HS               92-08      84-02  
 12 Drexler, Lorna               Allentown HS          103-08      84-01  
 13 Velez, Ashley                North Bergen           86-11      84-00  
 14 Pilliteri, Mary              Robbinsville        89-06.75      77-09  
 15 Angelini, Jessica            Hamilton Eas           81-02      76-00  
 16 van der Laan, Samira         Hightstown H           80-03      75-06  
 17 Uzcategui, Maria             Robbinsville           84-00      72-11  
 18 Atkinson, Kira               Hopewell Val           85-09      72-02  
 19 Brown, Ashley                Hamilton Nor           80-01      69-07  
 20 Hudgins, Naoui               Hightstown H           75-02      69-04  
 21 Russell, Lauren              McNair Acade           88-00      68-01  
 22 Tunstall, Morgan             West Windsor           75-00      67-00  
 23 Crespo, Angelica             Allentown HS           81-02      66-05  
 24 Stockton, Caila              Hamilton HS            66-11      66-02  
 25 Nanneman, Emily              South Hunter           74-01      59-00  
 26 Horne, Nakyiah               Ewing HS               72-05      58-05  
 27 Diszler, Emily               Hamilton Eas                      53-01  
 28 Michaels, Madeleine          Stuart Count           59-06      48-06  
 29 Jones, Claudary              Stuart Count           85-01      45-04  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levy, Noa                    Princeton HS           2:42.19     548
  2 Carulli, Sarah               West Windsor           2:50.00     464
  3 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS            2:51.00     453
  4 Maldonado, Idalis            North Bergen           2:58.40     380
  5 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS            2:59.45     370
  6 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame H           3:22.49     185
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame H             16.93   2    604
  2 Levy, Noa                    Princeton HS             17.18   1    576
  3 Carulli, Sarah               West Windsor             17.72   2    518
  4 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS              18.20   2    468
  5 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS              18.63   1    425
  6 Maldonado, Idalis            North Bergen             20.26   1    281
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS              1.58m     712
  1 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS              1.58m     712
  3 Levy, Noa                    Princeton HS             1.52m     644
  4 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame H             1.42m     534
  4 Maldonado, Idalis            North Bergen             1.42m     534
  6 Carulli, Sarah               West Windsor             1.22m     331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS              4.98m     554
  2 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS              4.93m     540
  3 Maldonado, Idalis            North Bergen             4.68m     474
  4 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame H             4.62m     459
  5 Levy, Noa                    Princeton HS             4.57m     446
  6 Carulli, Sarah               West Windsor             4.27m     371
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carulli, Sarah               West Windsor             7.92m     394
  2 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame H             7.61m     374
  3 Maldonado, Idalis            North Bergen             7.32m     356
  4 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS              7.12m     343
  5 Levy, Noa                    Princeton HS             7.04m     338
  6 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS              6.83m     324
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levy, Noa                    Princeton HS            2200       2552   10   
  2 Smith, Carlee                Hamilton HS                        2516    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Yohanny           Hamilton HS                        2385    6   
  4 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame H            2785       2156    5   
  5 Carulli, Sarah               West Windsor            2037       2078    4   
  6 Maldonado, Idalis            North Bergen                       2025    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Tyler                 Hamilton HS            11.33      10.90q  8 
  2 Bethea, Isaiah               Hamilton Nor           10.80      11.19q  1 
  3 Cousar, Tyseah               Ewing HS               11.10      11.65q  8 
  4 Gansfuss, Christopher        Hunterdon Ce           11.00      11.70q  2 
  5 Bridgett, A'Nan              West Windsor           11.00      11.74q  6 
  6 Seifert, Joseph              Hunterdon Ce           11.10      11.75q  3 
  7 Troup, Michael               The Lawrence           11.30      11.81   3 
  8 Akuffo, Godfred              Hamilton Nor           11.40      11.82   2 
  9 Moore, Chris                 Hightstown H           11.70      11.88   4 
 10 Rivera, Michael              Hunterdon Ce           11.20      12.02   5 
 11 Barber, Jonathan             Hudson Catho           11.44      12.03   6 
 12 Taylor, Nashon               Allentown HS           11.30      12.04   4 
 13 Andre, Johnny                Hightstown H           11.60      12.05   5 
 14 Moore, Timothy               Hamilton HS            11.50      12.06   8 
 15 Penson, Sef                  Hudson Catho           11.89      12.07   3 
 16 Whitmore, Denzel             Hamilton Eas           11.50      12.11   6 
 17 Huegel, Robert               Hamilton Eas           11.70      12.12   4 
 18 Gore, David                  Marlboro HS            11.30      12.15   7 
 19 Gaither, Taro                Pemberton Tw           11.91      12.16   6 
 20 Bennison, Drew               Hopewell Val           11.88      12.18   7 
 21 Garvey, Tarik                Allentown HS           11.30      12.20   5 
 22 Lester, Jalen                Robbinsville           11.50      12.22   1 
 23 Colecraft, Kojo              Robbinsville           12.93      12.23   4 
 24 Lauricella, Raymond          Hopewell Val           11.90      12.25   2 
 25 Davis, Noah                  Pemberton Tw           11.87      12.28   5 
 26 Morales, Pedro               Memorial HS                       12.28   5 
 27 Chikezi, Chimaobi            Allentown HS           11.60      12.28   3 
 28 Mckeown, Ryan                Robbinsville           12.00      12.32   2 
 29 Smalley, Ri'Quan             Ewing HS               11.90      12.34   8 
 30 Johnson, Kerron              Hightstown H           12.55      12.37   3 
 31 Morrison, Jordan             Hamilton Eas           11.30      12.45   4 
 32 Beckett, Mekhi               South Hunter           12.10      12.51   8 
 33 Williams, Shemar             Lawrence HS            11.20      12.54   7 
 34 Uz-Barragan, Aldo            Ewing HS               12.00      12.60   1 
 34 McClelland, Justin           Lawrence HS            12.00      12.60   6 
 36 fana, richard                Memorial HS                       12.66   7 
 37 Pace, Anthony                Hamilton Nor           12.60      12.68   7 
 38 Denard, Stephen              Lawrence HS            11.60      12.83   7 
 39 Ignarra, Antonio             Marlboro HS            12.90      13.23   5 
 40 Martinez, Vicente            Memorial HS                       13.26   3 
 41 Orlando, Mike                Marlboro HS            12.90      13.46   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Tyler                 Hamilton HS            10.90      10.90   10   
  2 Bethea, Isaiah               Hamilton Nor           11.19      11.19    8   
  3 Cousar, Tyseah               Ewing HS               11.65      11.65    6   
  4 Gansfuss, Christopher        Hunterdon Ce           11.70      11.70    5   
  5 Bridgett, A'Nan              West Windsor           11.74      11.74    4   
  6 Seifert, Joseph              Hunterdon Ce           11.75      11.75    3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maree, Charles               Marlboro HS            50.30      51.16   6  10   
  2 Rychkov, Roman               Robbinsville           50.50      51.49   6   8   
  3 Brathwaite, Rai              McNair Acade           52.14      52.26   6   6   
  4 Barchue, Richet              Hamilton HS            54.50      52.63   3   5   
  5 McBurnie, Edward             Marlboro HS            52.40      52.84   6   4   
  6 Seifert, Joseph              Hunterdon Ce           52.50      53.03   5   3   
  7 Chaussepied, Jordan          South Hunter           54.20      53.14   3   2   
  8 Barnes, Amos                 Hopewell Val           52.70      53.62   5   1   
  9 Gonzalez, Jose               Memorial HS            53.00      53.90   5 
 10 Brien, Caleb                 Robbinsville           52.60      54.13   5 
 11 Migliaccio, Michael          Robbinsville           54.10      54.21   3 
 12 Wassum, Stephen              Hamilton Eas           54.27      54.23   3 
 13 Tymofyeyev, Dmytro           West Windsor           53.46      54.28   4 
 14 Fulper, Frederick            Hunterdon Ce           55.23      54.73   2 
 15 Rivas, Brian                 Hamilton HS            53.10      54.84   4 
 16 Williams, Rashawn            Ewing HS               52.50      54.95   5 
 17 Kohn, Brendan                Hopewell Val           53.70      55.26   4 
 18 Vakacharla, Rohan            West Windsor           55.50      55.54   2 
 19 Ang, Jian Kai                West Windsor           56.50      55.95   2 
 20 Villalobos, Josue            Hightstown H           54.20      56.04   3 
 21 Lacombe, Quentin             Hunterdon Ce           56.00      56.16   2 
 22 Kosiba, Adam                 Lawrence HS            58.00      56.64   1 
 23 Gurm, Harjot                 Hightstown H           55.59      56.67   2 
 24 Angelucci, Christian         Hamilton Nor           59.20      58.32   1 
 25 Forestano, Roy               Hamilton Eas           56.50      58.91   2 
 26 Rivera, Christian            Pemberton Tw         1:00.43      59.28   1 
 27 Lenard, Patrick              Hamilton Nor         1:01.90    1:01.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rickerby, Haig               McNair Acade         1:57.65    1:55.87   4  10   
  2 Watsky, Cy                   Princeton HS         1:58.00    1:58.17   4   8   
  3 Cornetta, Justin             Hunterdon Ce         2:01.00    1:58.20   4   6   
  4 De la Cruz, Jose             Memorial HS          1:58.13    1:59.67   4   5   
  5 Cox, Tucker                  Hamilton Nor         1:59.00    1:59.72   4   4   
  6 Dyer, Andrew                 Hunterdon Ce         2:00.81    2:00.68   4   3   
  7 Francis, Evan                West Windsor         2:01.00    2:00.90   4   2   
  8 Long, Dave                   West Windsor         2:02.00    2:01.80   4   1   
  9 Hastie, Bobby                Robbinsville         2:02.00    2:02.40   4 
 10 Testa, Christopher           Hunterdon Ce         2:03.50    2:02.44   3 
 11 Metzheiser, Jack             Princeton HS         2:00.00    2:02.77   4 
 12 Roberts, Christian           Robbinsville         2:05.00    2:03.05   3 
 13 Hardy, Marcus                McNair Acade         2:09.80    2:03.36   2 
 14 Lu, Gordon                   West Windsor         2:05.00    2:03.62   3 
 15 Donahue, Aidan               Princeton HS         2:04.00    2:05.16   3 
 16 Ortiz, Luis                  Hamilton HS          2:05.97    2:05.26   3 
 17 Espinal, Jose                McNair Acade         2:01.23    2:06.41   4 
 18 Moench, Jason                Hamilton Eas         2:10.00    2:08.46   2 
 19 Rivera, Christian            Pemberton Tw         2:09.76    2:08.60   3 
 20 Gordon, Justin               Hopewell Val         2:10.66    2:09.01   2 
 21 Braun, Ted                   West Windsor         2:15.00    2:09.75   2 
 22 Barnes, Declan               Lawrence HS          2:07.00    2:10.06   3 
 23 Young, Andrew                Hamilton HS          2:10.26    2:10.42   2 
 24 Ventura, Steven              Memorial HS          2:08.00    2:10.61   3 
 25 Angarone, Benjamin           Hamilton Eas         2:06.00    2:10.78   3 
 26 Yandoli, Xavier              Hamilton Eas         2:15.00    2:12.52   2 
 27 Klein, Mike                  Hightstown H         2:12.00    2:12.64   2 
 28 Pandina, A.J.                Hightstown H         2:10.00    2:13.36   2 
 29 Robinson, Evan               West Windsor         2:15.00    2:13.74   2 
 30 Valle, Alex                  Hopewell Val         2:15.45    2:15.36   2 
 31 Carey, Charles               Allentown HS         2:14.00    2:16.06   2 
 32 Kaminstein, Matthew          Allentown HS         2:12.00    2:17.09   2 
 33 Drews, Michael               Hightstown H         2:09.01    2:17.68   3 
 34 Lobben, Maxwell              Lawrence HS          2:19.00    2:20.97   1 
 35 Milo, Dan                    Robbinsville         2:09.00    2:22.11   3 
 36 Augustin, Allen              Lawrence HS          2:20.00    2:24.85   1 
 37 Daloisio, Greg               Hamilton Nor         2:26.70    2:25.97   1 
 38 Best, Jermar                 Hamilton Nor         2:32.00    2:27.08   1 
 39 Terepka, Christopher         South Hunter         2:28.00    2:39.30   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Titus, Will                  Hopewell Val                    4:39.86   2  10   
  2 McGlew, Brian                Hightstown H                    4:42.48   2   8   
  3 Enck, Robert                 The Lawrence                    4:42.50   2   6   
  4 Ortiz, Luis                  Hamilton HS                     4:44.75   2   5   
  5 Robison, Kyle                Hunterdon Ce                    4:45.79   2   4   
  6 Delakowski, Hagen            Hamilton Eas                    4:47.12   2   3   
  7 Ortiz, Christian             Memorial HS                     4:47.30   2   2   
  8 Gregor, Matthew              Allentown HS                    4:48.08   2   1   
  9 Duer, Ethan                  Hopewell Val                    4:49.15   1 
 10 Mulryne, Hunter              Allentown HS                    4:53.06   1 
 11 Kwok, Hunter                 Hamilton Eas                    4:53.86   1 
 12 Cojerian, Kenta              West Windsor                    4:54.79   1 
 13 Colon, Jose                  Hamilton Nor                    4:55.35   1 
 14 Behre, Ryan                  Hunterdon Ce                    4:56.24   2 
 15 Hughes, Evan                 West Windsor                    4:56.90   1 
 16 Klein, Mike                  Hightstown H                    4:58.61   1 
 17 Calix, Glenn                 Memorial HS                     4:58.88   2 
 18 Gresack, Ken                 Lawrence HS                     5:05.81   1 
 19 Gutierrez, Victor            Lawrence HS                     5:06.28   1 
 20 Martinez, Anthony            Hamilton Nor                    5:06.52   1 
 21 Doshi, Sagar                 West Windsor                    5:07.93   2 
 22 Nanneman, Christopher        South Hunter                    5:19.96   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roth, Alex                   Princeton HS         4:20.00    4:22.52   10   
  2 Hare, William                Princeton HS         4:28.00    4:24.71    8   
  3 Maida, Dan                   Hamilton Eas         4:24.27    4:25.19    6   
  4 Michon, Zach                 Robbinsville         4:16.15    4:27.47    5   
  5 Taylor, Jeremy               Princeton HS         4:32.00    4:28.59    4   
  6 Dolan, Tim                   Hopewell Val         4:35.47    4:30.14    3   
  7 Barkouch, Younass            McNair Acade         4:36.44    4:32.97    2   
  8 Mcmenamin, Brendan           Notre Dame H         4:29.00    4:34.74    1   
  9 Kasper, Richie               Robbinsville         4:26.13    4:34.92  
 10 Torres, Jonathan             Hamilton Nor         4:36.00    4:35.24  
 11 Eville, Ryan                 Hunterdon Ce         4:35.00    4:44.29  
 12 McDaid, James                Hightstown H         4:35.00    4:44.50  
 13 Rivera, Johnathon            Hudson Catho         4:51.01    5:02.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Preliminaries  
  1 Gansfuss, Christopher        Hunterdon Ce                      14.96   5  10   
  2 Smith, Xavier                West Windsor                      15.14   5   8   
  3 Shiferaw, Yonas              The Lawrence                      15.49   5   6   
  4 Saunders, Kamaje             Allentown HS                      15.85   5   5   
  5 Lacombe, Quentin             Hunterdon Ce                      15.96   4   4   
  6 Woodell, Jameson             Hunterdon Ce                      16.10   5   3   
  7 Gaines, Aska                 Robbinsville                      16.52   3   2   
  8 Charles, Christopher         Hamilton HS                       16.79   3   1   
  9 Latty, Kyle                  Ewing HS                          16.86   3 
 10 Oge, Alix                    Hamilton Nor                      16.89   4 
 11 Thompson, Giovanni           Hudson Catho                      17.00   4 
 12 Pace, Anthony                Hamilton Nor                      17.18   4 
 13 Desane, Immanuel             Hamilton Nor                      17.22   5 
 14 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor                      17.25   3 
 15 Winfrey, Bruce               Hopewell Val                      17.47   3 
 16 Melo, Brahian                Memorial HS                       17.48   4 
 17 DeJesus, Basillio            Hamilton HS                       17.91   2 
 18 Cuevas, Sean                 Princeton HS                      18.03   2 
 19 Anthony, Steven              Allentown HS                      18.18   2 
 20 Berstein, Dylan              Allentown HS                      18.19   2 
 21 Bland, Nasir                 Ewing HS                          18.42   6 
 22 DiGregorio, Aaron            Princeton HS                      18.81   1 
 23 Hargis, Darius               Ewing HS                          18.97   6 
 24 Coleman, Devon               Hudson Catho                      19.88   1 
 25 Brathwaite, Syan             Hudson Catho                      20.98   1 
 26 Jerez, Rony                  Memorial HS                       21.51   3 
 -- Moore, Austin                Hamilton HS                          DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals  
  1 Gansfuss, Christopher        Hunterdon Ce           14.96      14.85   10   
  2 Smith, Xavier                West Windsor           15.14      15.23    8   
  3 Shiferaw, Yonas              The Lawrence           15.49      15.54    6   
  4 Lacombe, Quentin             Hunterdon Ce           15.96      15.84    5   
  5 Saunders, Kamaje             Allentown HS           15.85      15.96    4   
  6 Woodell, Jameson             Hunterdon Ce           16.10      16.13    3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Xavier                West Windsor           57.00      56.35   7  10   
  2 Hill, Julien                 Marlboro HS            58.42      58.00   7   8   
  3 Foley, Brendan               Hunterdon Ce           57.82      58.29   7   6   
  4 Sanchez, Franklin            Hamilton Nor           58.00      59.61   7   5   
  5 Manigragaba, Alese           Hunterdon Ce         1:01.24      59.62   6   4   
  6 Shiferaw, Yonas              The Lawrence           59.17      59.70   7   3   
  7 Brathwaite, Rai              McNair Acade         1:00.43      59.89   6   2   
  8 Crisci, Raymond              Hunterdon Ce         1:01.59    1:00.08   6   1   
  9 Saunders, Kamaje             Allentown HS         1:00.47    1:00.47   6 
 10 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor           59.62    1:01.50   7 
 11 Charles, Christopher         Hamilton HS          1:03.75    1:01.84   5 
 12 Kohn, Brendan                Hopewell Val         1:01.99    1:02.05   5 
 13 Villalobos, Josue            Hightstown H         1:06.41    1:02.19   3 
 14 Winfrey, Bruce               Hopewell Val         1:00.20    1:02.76   6 
 15 Desane, Immanuel             Hamilton Nor         1:02.90    1:03.15   5 
 16 Frost, Cory                  Lawrence HS          1:05.00    1:03.27   4 
 17 Cuevas, Sean                 Princeton HS         1:03.83    1:03.29   5 
 18 Berstein, Dylan              Allentown HS         1:01.18    1:03.54   6 
 19 Hargis, Darius               Ewing HS             1:04.83    1:03.59   4 
 20 Sparks-Newsome, William      Hudson Catho         1:04.02    1:03.71   4 
 21 Mickens, Jorie               Hopewell Val         1:04.30    1:03.74   4 
 22 Bland, Nasir                 Ewing HS             1:08.32    1:04.11   2 
 23 Gumpu, Revanth               West Windsor         1:03.99    1:04.15   4 
 24 Williams, Dylan              Hamilton Eas         1:08.92    1:04.18   2 
 25 Bajzath, Brandon             Hamilton Eas         1:03.50    1:04.37   5 
 26 Melo, Brahian                Memorial HS                     1:04.56   1 
 27 Rolle, Sean                  South Hunter         1:05.80    1:04.75   3 
 28 Hicks, Davondre              Lawrence HS          1:06.00    1:04.96   3 
 29 Ma, Alex                     West Windsor         1:07.00    1:06.14   2 
 30 Ratner, Will                 Princeton HS         1:07.00    1:06.50   2 
 31 DiGregorio, Aaron            Princeton HS         1:08.80    1:06.70   2 
 32 Francoeur, Jeremy            Hightstown H         1:06.12    1:06.86   3 
 33 Duffy, Shane                 Allentown HS         1:05.08    1:07.70   3 
 34 Moore, Austin                Hamilton HS          1:01.81    1:08.66   5 
 35 Jerez, Rony                  Memorial HS                     1:09.48   1 
 36 DeloSantos, Alex             Memorial HS          1:05.56    1:10.54   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                    56.00      50.97   2  10   
     1) Jean Gilles, Levens             2) Jacobs, Jonathan               
     3) Jenkins, Kier                   4) Freeman, Sylvester             
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  51.00      50.98   2   8   
     1) Batoon, Jude                    2) Crocco, Martin                 
     3) Jackson, Jahvon                 4) Yasson, Theodore               
  3 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                           55.00      53.09   2   6   
     1) Davies, Benjamin                2) Kispert, Alexander             
     3) Pollack, Joey                   4) DeCicco, Nicholas              
  4 Allentown HS  'A'                                              53.30   1   5   
     1) Dorfman, Andrew                 2) Gorstein, Gregg                
     3) Littlefield, Alden              4) Scesney, Alex                  
  5 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                  55.00      53.37   2   4   
     1) Cutler, Erick                   2) O'Shea, Brendan                
     3) Probasco, Jake                  4) Slater, Alex                   
  6 Lawrence HS  'A'                                               54.12   1   3   
     1) Harvey, Jordan                  2) Nwachukwu, Chika               
     3) Strasfeld, Parker               4) Tanner, Tommy                  
  7 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                                        55.11   1   2   
     1) Lucarini, Alex                  2) McCloughan, Thomas             
     3) Maris, Thomas                   4) Goodwin, Sean                  
  8 Hamilton HS West  'A'                               47.20      55.37   2   1   
     1) Allen, Keith                    2) Shelton, Dakota                
     3) Abramorwitz, Mike               4) Piotroski, John                
  9 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                          56.75   1 
     1) Burdett, Maurice                2) Harrell, Antone                
     3) Ozdemir, Alibey                 4) Rodriguez, Ian                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                         1:29.53    1:29.11   2  10   
     1) Seifert, Joseph                 2) McCloskey, Ryan                
     3) Mexia-MaHeah, John              4) Rivera, Michael                
  2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                1:30.80    1:29.58   2   8   
     1) Markisz, Cj                     2) Rzempoluch, Kacper             
     3) Owens, John                     4) Fye-moore, Miles               
  3 Hamilton HS West  'A'                                        1:34.90   1   6   
     1) Hernandez, Andy                 2) Moore, Tyler                   
     3) Moore, Timothy                  4) Clark, Will                    
  4 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                  1:33.80    1:34.92   2   5   
     1) Harris, Clifford                2) Bethea, Isaiah                 
     3) Dawes, Justin                   4) Sanchez, Franklin              
  5 McNair Academic HS  'A'                                      1:35.99   1   4   
     1) Espinal, Jose                   2) Brathwaite, Rai                
     3) Hardy, Marcus                   4) Jones, Keishawn                
  6 Hudson Catholic HS  'A'                           1:30.43    1:36.01   2   3   
     1) Barber, Jonathan                2) Bush, Terrell                  
     3) Penson, Sef                     4) Johnson, Courtney              
  7 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                           1:37.29    1:37.01   2   2   
     1) Bennison, Drew                  2) Evans, Charles                 
     3) Lauricella, Raymond             4) Mickens, Jorie                 
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:38.00    1:38.42   1   1   
     1) Denard, Stephen                 2) Williams, Shemar               
     3) Truchel, Karol                  4) Foltiny, Brett                 
  9 Allentown HS  'A'                                 1:39.62    1:38.43   1 
     1) Chikezi, Chimaobi               2) Garvey, Tarik                  
     3) Masci, Brett                    4) Taylor, Nashon                 
 10 Princeton HS  'A'                                 1:41.00    1:41.47   1 
     1) Choi, Max                       2) Wo, Alan                       
     3) Choi, Christian                 4) Huang, Will                    
 -- Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:38.98         DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Lester, Jalen                   2) Colecraft, Kojo                
     3) Carnevale, Trey                 4) Gulotta, Stephen               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                  3:28.00    3:36.45   2  10   
     1) Akuffo, Godfred                 2) Nwankwo, Prosper               
     3) Dawes, Justin                   4) Sanchez, Franklin              
  2 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                3:35.85    3:36.55   2   8   
     1) Grace, Gerard                   2) Grund, Ryan                    
     3) Long, Dave                      4) Tymofyeyev, Dmytro             
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                3:41.00    3:39.84   1   6   
     1) Ang, Jian Kai                   2) Gumpu, Revanth                 
     3) Twum-Barima, Kwame              4) Vakacharla, Rohan              
  4 Hamilton HS West  'A'                             3:34.00    3:40.75   2   5   
     1) Young, Andrew                   2) Rivas, Brian                   
     3) Ortiz, Luis                     4) Barchue, Richet                
  5 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              3:43.00    3:41.47   1   4   
     1) Migliaccio, Michael             2) Carnevale, Trey                
     3) Gulotta, Stephen                4) Hutchison, Ben                 
  6 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  3:42.00    3:42.86   1   3   
     1) Barnes, Declan                  2) Foltiny, Brett                 
     3) Hicks, Davondre                 4) Frost, Cory                    
  7 Allentown HS  'A'                                 3:40.09    3:43.15   2   2   
     1) Viafora, Tommy                  2) Harvey, Colin                  
     3) Vernaci, Jett                   4) Kilyk, Dean                    
  8 South Hunterdon HS  'A'                           3:57.60    3:48.80   1   1   
     1) Nanneman, Christopher           2) Beckett, Mekhi                 
     3) Bacorn, Declan                  4) Rolle, Sean                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                           8:11.59    8:05.43   10   
     1) Chandler, William               2) Dolan, Sean                    
     3) Dolan, Tim                      4) Meredith, Teddy                
  2 Memorial HS (W. Ny)  'A'                                     8:06.96    8   
     1) Heredia, Anderson               2) De la Cruz, Jose               
     3) Vasquez, Victor                 4) Hernandez, Rafael              
  3 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                         8:09.43    8:15.16    6   
     1) Amoia, Alex                     2) Gordon, Dan                    
     3) Bettermann, Kenneth             4) Eville, Ryan                   
  4 West Windsor Plainsboro South  'A'                8:26.10    8:30.54    5   
     1) Cheniara, Nicholas              2) Grace, Gerard                  
     3) Grund, Ryan                     4) Hudson, Kevin                  
  5 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                  8:26.00    8:34.16    4   
     1) Polanco, Deiby                  2) Cox, Tucker                    
     3) Colon, Jose                     4) Torres, Jonathan               
  6 Hightstown HS  'A'                                8:36.24    8:34.21    3   
     1) Drews, Michael                  2) McDaid, James                  
     3) McGlew, Brian                   4) Pandina, A.J.                  
  7 Ewing HS  'A'                                     8:42.01    8:41.39    2   
     1) Conover, Michael                2) Scott, A'Irrion                
     3) Wyatt, Derick                   4) Mayoros, Jacob                 
  8 McNair Academic HS  'A'                           8:11.27    8:44.40    1   
     1) Tapia, Jubei                    2) Hudson, Kasir                  
     3) Vazquez, Steve                  4) Belhadj, Alaa                  
  9 Allentown HS  'A'                                 8:47.00    8:48.11  
     1) Byrnes, Nathaniel               2) Gregor, Matthew                
     3) Kaminstein, Matthew             4) Vernaci, Jett                  
 10 Princeton HS  'A'                                 9:00.00    8:54.84  
     1) Chen, Noah                      2) Zullo, Tucker                  
     3) Kaufman, Griffin                4) Donahue, Jackson               
 11 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  8:42.96    9:23.36  
     1) Dunfee, Christopher             2) Moench, Jason                  
     3) Narvaez, Geovany                4) Yandoli, Xavier                
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                1:34.00    1:33.11   3  10   
     1) Markisz, Cj                     2) Rzempoluch, Kacper             
     3) Fye-moore, Miles                4) Owens, John                    
  2 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                         1:37.32    1:33.87   3   8   
     1) Gansfuss, Christopher           2) Ismen, Jack                    
     3) Nazaryk, Vail                   4) Scheier, David                 
  3 Marlboro HS  'A'                                  1:35.00    1:37.14   3   6   
     1) Amponsah, Kwaku                 2) Gore, David                    
     3) Hill, Julien                    4) Maree, Charles                 
  4 Robbinsville HS  'A'                              1:36.00    1:37.54   3   5   
     1) Carnevale, Trey                 2) Gaines, Aska                   
     3) Brien, Caleb                    4) Rychkov, Roman                 
  5 Ewing HS  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:39.56   2   4   
     1) Uz-Barragan, Aldo               2) Latty, Kyle                    
     3) Smalley, Ri'Quan                4) Cousar, Tyseah                 
  6 Hightstown HS  'A'                                1:42.00    1:39.74   2   3   
     1) Andre, Johnny                   2) Johnson, Kerron                
     3) Moore, Chris                    4) Ordonez, Andrew                
  7 Hopewell Valley HS  'A'                           1:42.99    1:39.95   2   2   
     1) Barnes, Amos                    2) Bennison, Drew                 
     3) Lauricella, Raymond             4) Mickens, Jorie                 
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:41.00    1:41.55   2   1   
     1) Barnes, Declan                  2) Williams, Shemar               
     3) Denard, Stephen                 4) McKeithen, Jabril              
  9 Hamilton North - Nottingham  'A'                  1:50.00    1:43.30   1 
     1) Bethea, Isaiah                  2) Akuffo, Godfred                
     3) Harris, Clifford                4) Sanchez, Franklin              
 10 Hamilton East - Steinert HS  'A'                  1:43.00    1:43.36   1 
     1) Morrison, Jordan                2) Whitmore, Denzel               
     3) Smith, Miles                    4) Huegel, Robert                 
 11 Allentown HS  'A'                                 1:40.50    1:44.16   2 
     1) Garvey, Tarik                   2) Chikezi, Chimaobi              
     3) Taylor, Nashon                  4) Kilyk, Dean                    
 12 Hamilton HS West  'A'                             1:47.34    1:46.86   1 
     1) Bethea, Mark                    2) Hernandez, Andy                
     3) Clark, Will                     4) Leon, Marc                     
 -- Hudson Catholic HS  'A'                           1:32.48         DQ   3 
     1) Barber, Jonathan                2) Ogedegbe, Tomatse              
     3) Johnson, Courtney               4) Bush, Terrell                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaither, Taro                Pemberton Tw         6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Ogedegbe, Tomatse            Hudson Catho         6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Bridgett, A'Nan              West Windsor         6-02.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Ezema, Kevin                 Hunterdon Ce         6-00.00    5-10.00    4.50
  4 Hemingway, Davonne           Lawrence HS          6-00.00    5-10.00    4.50
  6 Williamson, Myles            West Windsor         5-10.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Christopher, Jordan          Hamilton HS          5-10.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Scott, A'Irrion              Ewing HS             5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
 -- Lebron, Julio                Memorial HS                          NH  
 -- Migliaccio, Michael          Robbinsville         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Melo, Brahian                Memorial HS                          NH  
 -- Jacobs, Jonathan             Hamilton Nor         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Pace, Anthony                Hamilton Nor         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Masci, Brett                 Allentown HS         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Woodell, Jameson             Hunterdon Ce         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Frost, Cory                  Lawrence HS          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Morehouse, Gregory           Hunterdon Ce         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rzempoluch, Kacper           West Windsor        13-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Birnie, Nick                 Princeton HS        13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Fastenau, John               Hunterdon Ce        12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Otters, John                 Hopewell Val                  J12-06.00    5   
  5 Hulit, Daniel                Allentown HS        10-06.00   12-00.00    4   
  6 Polanco, Deiby               Hamilton Nor        11-06.00   11-06.00    3   
  7 Bausmith, David              Hunterdon Ce        12-00.00  J11-06.00    2   
  8 Hall, Justin                 Hamilton HS          9-06.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 Eppler, Ryan                 Hunterdon Ce        11-06.00  J11-00.00  
 10 Truchel, Karol               Lawrence HS         11-00.00  J11-00.00  
 11 Abouelela, Rommy             Hamilton Nor        11-06.00  J11-00.00  
 -- Laday, Daniel                Allentown HS         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Jose              Hamilton HS          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Sheerin, Jack                West Windsor        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Matt                Hopewell Val        10-06.00         NH  
 -- O'Connor, John               Hopewell Val                         NH  
 -- Centeno, Sebastian           Lawrence HS          9-05.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redding, JaQuay              Pemberton Tw        21-04.00   21-09.25   10   
  2 Owens, John                  West Windsor        22-05.25   21-00.75    8   
  3 Lacombe, Quentin             Hunterdon Ce        20-00.00   20-10.25    6   
  4 Troup, Michael               The Lawrence        22-08.00   20-09.00    5   
  5 Gansfuss, Christopher        Hunterdon Ce        20-04.75   20-06.50    4   
  6 Bridgett, A'Nan              West Windsor        21-00.00   20-04.75    3   
  7 Cohen, Jeremy                Princeton HS        20-11.00   20-02.00    2   
  8 Gaither, Taro                Pemberton Tw        21-04.00   19-10.00    1   
  9 Tel, Theodore                Princeton HS        21-11.00   19-04.75  
 10 Schutsky, Ben                Hopewell Val        20-03.50   19-02.00  
 11 Masci, Brett                 Allentown HS        20-04.00   19-00.75  
 12 Ezema, Kevin                 Hunterdon Ce        20-00.25   18-11.50  
 13 Gumpu, Revanth               West Windsor        20-00.00   18-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redding, JaQuay              Pemberton Tw        43-01.00   44-01.50   10   
  2 DiManche, Reidgee            Hamilton HS         40-10.50   43-07.50    8   
  3 Owens, John                  West Windsor        44-08.00   42-11.75    6   
  4 Ezema, Kevin                 Hunterdon Ce        41-04.50   41-11.75    5   
  5 Bethea, Mark                 Hamilton HS         40-04.00   41-05.50    4   
  6 Hemingway, Davonne           Lawrence HS         40-01.00   40-02.25    3   
  7 Ogedegbe, Tomatse            Hudson Catho        43-07.50   39-10.00    2   
  8 Woodell, Jameson             Hunterdon Ce        39-05.25   39-04.75    1   
  9 Edralin, Joseph              Marlboro HS         39-06.00   38-11.25  
 10 Cannizzaro, Brandon          Hunterdon Ce        40-01.25   38-08.50  
 11 Wilmott, Elijah-Blu          Hopewell Val        38-09.00   38-06.00  
 12 Gore, David                  Marlboro HS         39-03.00   36-08.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Alden           Allentown HS        47-05.00   49-10.00   10   
  2 McCloughan, Thomas           South Hunter        47-11.00   47-02.50    8   
  3 Probasco, Jake               West Windsor        47-02.00   45-09.00    6   
  4 Jackson, Jahvon              West Windsor        45-04.00   45-01.50    5   
  5 Brennan, Paul                Princeton HS        45-00.00   44-06.25    4   
  6 Wallace, Caedan              Robbinsville        44-05.25   41-09.50    3   
  7 Joyce, Conall                Hunterdon Ce        42-05.50   41-07.25    2   
  8 Harrell, Antone              Pemberton Tw        41-00.00   41-05.50    1   
  9 Freeman, Sylvester           Hamilton Nor        40-05.75   41-02.00  
 10 Jenkins, Kier                Hamilton Nor        39-06.00   40-07.50  
 11 Dash, Ritesh                 Lawrence HS         42-00.00   40-06.00  
 12 Allen, Keith                 Hamilton HS         37-07.00   39-05.50  
 13 Geller, Makai                Hightstown H        41-03.50   39-05.00  
 14 Frascella, Joe               Hightstown H        38-01.00   39-04.00  
 15 Joseph, Lawrence             Ewing HS            39-01.50   38-06.50  
 16 Everett, Joshua              Ewing HS            39-06.25   38-04.00  
 16 DeCicco, Nicholas            Hunterdon Ce        38-10.00   38-04.00  
 18 Neiderer, Robert             Hopewell Val        40-00.50   38-03.00  
 19 Shelton, Dakota              Hamilton HS         43-03.00   38-02.50  
 20 Yasson, Theodore             West Windsor        38-00.00   38-02.25  
 21 Suttile, Jon                 Robbinsville        40-09.50   38-00.00  
 22 Ozdemir, Alibey              Pemberton Tw        37-10.50   37-09.50  
 23 Sherard, Jacoby              Lawrence HS         39-03.50   37-08.25  
 24 Joseph, Brunel               Hopewell Val        39-03.50   37-00.00  
 25 Cutler, Erick                West Windsor        38-00.00   36-08.75  
 26 Wertz, Zaire                 McNair Acade        37-11.50   36-00.00  
 27 Dorfman, Andrew              Allentown HS        33-05.50   34-07.00  
 28 Babar, Zach                  Princeton HS        44-00.00   34-03.00  
 29 Lucarini, Alex               South Hunter        34-10.25   34-00.00  
 30 Skaff, Sharbel               Hamilton Eas                   30-00.00  
 31 Persichetti, Matthew         Hamilton Eas                   29-08.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Alden           Allentown HS          120-00     159-00   10   
  2 Nwachukwu, Chika             Lawrence HS           148-03     144-09    8   
  3 Jenkins, Kier                Hamilton Nor          135-06     137-03    6   
  4 Harding, Zach                Hamilton HS           122-00     129-06    5   
  5 Shelton, Dakota              Hamilton HS           142-03     128-05    4   
  6 McCloughan, Thomas           South Hunter          120-03     123-10    3   
  7 Joseph, Lawrence             Ewing HS              120-01     121-10    2   
  8 Jean Gilles, Levens          Hamilton Nor          131-10     118-03    1   
  9 Kispert, Alexander           Hunterdon Ce          123-10     118-01  
 10 Sasin, Adrian                Lawrence HS           120-08     117-11  
 11 O'Shea, Brendan              West Windsor          122-01     117-10  
 12 Neiderer, Robert             Hopewell Val          121-08     115-11  
 13 Cutler, Erick                West Windsor          122-00     115-08  
 14 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton Eas          128-05     114-11  
 15 Joseph, Brunel               Hopewell Val          107-01     114-03  
 16 Wallace, Caedan              Robbinsville        19-04.25     113-02  
 17 Sibilia, Daniel              West Windsor          110-08     108-01  
 17 Babar, Zach                  Princeton HS          109-01     108-01  
 19 Burdett, Maurice             Pemberton Tw        02-07.75     104-07  
 20 Maris, Thomas                South Hunter          103-02     100-04  
 21 Skaff, Sharbel               Hamilton Eas           95-05      99-05  
 22 Davies, Benjamin             Hunterdon Ce          100-11      98-09  
 23 Spatola, Arlo                Robbinsville          105-07      97-04  
 24 Umoja, William               Hightstown H           98-03      93-03  
 25 Switsky, Mason               Hightstown H           93-03      91-07  
 25 Harrell, Antone              Pemberton Tw           95-11      91-07  
 27 Everett, Joshua              Ewing HS              115-00      89-10  
 28 Gorstein, Gregg              Allentown HS           93-11      89-00  
 -- Jackson, Jahvon              West Windsor          130-00       FOUL  
 -- Brennan, Paul                Princeton HS          140-02       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jean Gilles, Levens          Hamilton Nor          157-02     146-09   10   
  2 Cooper, Keon                 Hamilton Eas          147-10     143-03    8   
  3 Lebron, Julio                Memorial HS                      142-02    6   
  4 Yasson, Theodore             West Windsor          130-00     141-00    5   
  5 Aromando, Andrew             Robbinsville          133-03     140-04    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Ian               Pemberton Tw          148-08     138-10    3   
  7 Pollack, Joey                Hunterdon Ce          152-08     135-04    2   
  8 Ignarra, Antonio             Marlboro HS           136-00     133-05    1   
  9 Abramorwitz, Mike            Hamilton HS           134-09     133-00  
 10 Whalen, Joseph               Hunterdon Ce          130-07     132-05  
 11 Neiderer, Robert             Hopewell Val          126-07     131-05  
 12 Piotroski, John              Hamilton HS           126-05     130-01  
 13 Crocco, Martin               West Windsor          125-00     129-06  
 14 Slater, Alex                 West Windsor          116-01     127-03  
 15 Orlando, Mike                Marlboro HS           126-00     123-03  
 16 Kieselowsky, Quinn           Hudson Catho          110-10     122-08  
 17 O'Shea, Brendan              West Windsor          130-02     122-01  
 18 Serenkin, Adam               Hightstown H          119-00     121-02  
 19 Morel, Smelvin               Memorial HS            93-09     118-03  
 20 Strasfeld, Parker            Lawrence HS           116-00     117-02  
 21 Lucarini, Alex               South Hunter          129-04     114-10  
 22 Jacobs, Jonathan             Hamilton Nor          142-04     109-04  
 23 Suttile, Jon                 Robbinsville          116-03     108-07  
 24 McCory, Mike                 Princeton HS          109-01     108-01  
 25 Maris, Thomas                South Hunter          107-00     107-11  
 26 Dwiewa, Kristian             Lawrence HS           109-00     106-01  
 27 Sulton, Lance                Ewing HS              104-11     105-06  
 28 Daoud, Mahmoud               McNair Acade          104-07     102-00  
 29 Park, Jung                   Princeton HS           95-11      99-09  
 30 VanWhy, Matt                 Hightstown H           98-06      99-02  
 31 Joseph, Rooner               Ewing HS              118-10      97-09  
 32 Farrell, Thomas              Hopewell Val          102-00      96-05  
 33 Gorstein, Gregg              Allentown HS          110-10      93-03  
 34 Scesney, Alex                Allentown HS           90-00      90-09  
 35 Burdett, Maurice             Pemberton Tw           83-08      89-00  
 36 Sparks-Newsome, William      Hudson Catho          104-01      85-07  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton Eas           4:44.25     654
  2 Watson, Darron               South Hunter           4:46.67     639
  3 Parker, Liam                 Princeton HS           4:47.80     632
  4 Johnson, Dezmen              Pemberton Tw           4:56.90     578
  5 Delk, Winston                West Windsor           4:58.61     568
  6 Ndeh, Barry                  Hamilton HS            5:03.34     541
  7 Cox, Calvin                  Hamilton Nor           5:03.67     539
  8 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame H           5:31.34     393
  9 Purry, Mackenzie             Notre Dame H           5:35.65     372
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame H             14.93   2    858
  2 Purry, Mackenzie             Notre Dame H             15.77   1    759
  3 Watson, Darron               South Hunter             16.06   2    726
  4 Johnson, Dezmen              Pemberton Tw             17.15   1    609
  5 Delk, Winston                West Windsor             17.31   2    592
  6 Ndeh, Barry                  Hamilton HS              17.32   1    591
  7 Parker, Liam                 Princeton HS             18.10   1    515
  8 Cox, Calvin                  Hamilton Nor             18.43   1    484
  9 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton Eas             19.07   2    426
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame H             1.78m     610
  2 Purry, Mackenzie             Notre Dame H             1.73m     569
  3 Watson, Darron               South Hunter             1.68m     528
  3 Johnson, Dezmen              Pemberton Tw             1.68m     528
  5 Parker, Liam                 Princeton HS             1.60m     464
  5 Delk, Winston                West Windsor             1.60m     464
  5 Ndeh, Barry                  Hamilton HS              1.60m     464
  5 Cox, Calvin                  Hamilton Nor             1.60m     464
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame H             6.16m     621
  2 Purry, Mackenzie             Notre Dame H             5.91m     567
  3 Watson, Darron               South Hunter             5.87m     559
  4 Delk, Winston                West Windsor             5.72m     527
  5 Ndeh, Barry                  Hamilton HS              5.61m     504
  6 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton Eas             5.38m     457
  7 Johnson, Dezmen              Pemberton Tw             5.21m     423
  8 Cox, Calvin                  Hamilton Nor             4.81m     346
 -- Parker, Liam                 Princeton HS                ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame H            13.07m     672
  2 Purry, Mackenzie             Notre Dame H            10.33m     505
  3 Johnson, Dezmen              Pemberton Tw             9.68m     466
  4 Ndeh, Barry                  Hamilton HS              9.50m     456
  5 Watson, Darron               South Hunter             9.39m     449
  6 Delk, Winston                West Windsor             9.20m     438
  7 Cox, Calvin                  Hamilton Nor             9.19m     437
  8 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton Eas             8.17m     376
  9 Parker, Liam                 Princeton HS             6.97m     306
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame H            3100       3154   10   
  2 Watson, Darron               South Hunter                       2901    8   
  3 Purry, Mackenzie             Notre Dame H            2774       2772    6   
  4 Johnson, Dezmen              Pemberton Tw                       2604    5   
  5 Delk, Winston                West Windsor            2400       2589    4   
  6 Ndeh, Barry                  Hamilton HS                        2556    3   
  7 Cox, Calvin                  Hamilton Nor                       2270    2   
  8 Parker, Liam                 Princeton HS            2430       1917    1
                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hunterdon Central HS               348              99.5
                2 Lawrence HS                        337              85  
                3 West Windsor Plainsboro South      3420             72  
                4 Robbinsville HS                    3230             52.5
                5 West Windsor-Plainsboro North      3330             51  
                5 Princeton HS                       3317             51  
                7 Allentown HS                       321              50.5
                8 Hopewell Valley HS                 327              47  
                9 Hamilton HS West                   335              43  
               10 Hamilton North - Nottingham        334              41  
               11 North Bergen HS                    1412             38  
               12 Marlboro HS                        3410             30  
               13 Hightstown HS                      336              24  
               14 Notre Dame HS                      619              15  
               15 Ewing HS                           332              14  
               16 Hamilton East - Steinert HS        345              13  
               17 Stuart Country Day School          STU              11.5
               18 Memorial HS (W. Ny)                1411             10  
               19 Hudson Catholic HS                 519               8  
               20 South Hunterdon HS                 3119              1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hunterdon Central HS               348             115.5
                2 West Windsor-Plainsboro North      3330             74  
                3 Hamilton North - Nottingham        334              68  
                4 Hamilton HS West                   335              59  
                5 West Windsor Plainsboro South      3420             55  
                6 Princeton HS                       3317             45  
                7 Pemberton Twp HS                   4316             40  
                8 Allentown HS                       321              36  
                9 Hopewell Valley HS                 327              33  
               10 Marlboro HS                        3410             29  
               10 Robbinsville HS                    3230             29  
               12 McNair Academic HS                 1110             25  
               13 South Hunterdon HS                 3119             24  
               14 Lawrence HS                        337              23.5
               15 Memorial HS (W. Ny)                1411             21  
               16 The Lawrenceville School           LPRE             20  
               17 Notre Dame HS                      619              17  
               17 Hamilton East - Steinert HS        345              17  
               19 Ewing HS                           332              16  
               20 Hightstown HS                      336              14  
               21 Hudson Catholic HS                 519              13